Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
06.10.2018
Místo konání:
Horní Brusnice - Vidonice
Pořadatel:
STH - SK Studenec
Mapa:
Holubí vrch
Ředitel závodu:
Junek Petr
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Viková Vendula - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Hrubý Ladislav
Kluby:
1BZ     2XC     4SZ     74C     7QC     8FX     8UC     9FC     9HC     68D     28F     ALB     BRU     CET     DOB     HOR     HOS     CHA     CHC     JIL     KOR     KSU     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     PEN     PHK     SHK     SJC     SJH     SNA     SRK     STE     STH     TJP     TYN     VAM     VRL     XCR     XHK     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
835 2102799 Knap Jiří 1BZ8600 P 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
700 2114991 Bílek Tomáš 2XC7300 H45D 10:31:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
702 2116489 Maršoun Petr 4SZ7300 H45D 10:35:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
238 2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 D35D 10:20:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
809 0 Mikolášek Mikuláš Jan 7QC1300 HDR 10:00:00
828 0 Černohlávková Sofie 7QC1350 HDR 10:00:00
845 0 Mikolášek David 7QC9000 P 10:00:00
846 0 Svobodová Veronika 7QC8150 P 10:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
597 1425376 Málek Martin 8FX8900 H21D 10:22:00
244 2112761 Málková Šárka 8FX8350 D35D 10:32:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
855 9693 Zemánková Anna 8UC9950 P 10:00:00
718 9702 Zemánek Mojmír 8UC7100 H45D 11:07:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
865 0 Preněk Libor 9FC7600 T 10:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
198 0 Salfická Monika NER D21D 10:09:00
761 0 Jindřich Petr NER H55D 10:45:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
799 0 Kvášovská Ludmila NER HDR 10:00:00
798 0 Kaisr Adam NER HDR 10:00:00
654 0 Kaisr Zbyněk NER H35D 11:11:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
868 2127633 Řoutil Matěj NER HDR 10:00:00
869 0 Řoutil Ladislav NER P 10:00:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
727 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:08:00
563 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:47:00
572 7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 11:05:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
834 2011794 Švábová Michaela BRU6851 C P 10:00:00
100 425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 10:12:00
42 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C D10N 10:15:00
696 425509 Šváb Pavel BRU6701 C H45D 10:23:00
470 2011798 Mádle Kryštof BRU0400 C H14C 10:27:00
555 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H21C 10:31:00
704 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:39:00
248 425507 Mádlová Denisa BRU7550 C D35D 10:40:00
605 425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 10:41:00
536 2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 10:52:00
455 2032375 Mádle Ondřej BRU0701 C H12D 10:52:00
307 425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:55:00
612 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 10:55:00
263 425504 Jansová Romana BRU7650 C D35D 11:10:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
354 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 10:09:00
235 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:14:00
772 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:31:00
656 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:15:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
729 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:12:00
695 888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 10:21:00
738 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:30:00
223 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 11:00:00
337 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 11:07:00
684 1400420 Kubec Martin DOB7002 C H45C 11:19:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
857 2126355 Kubín Jan HOR7400 C P 10:00:00
862 2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 C T 10:00:00
155 2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 A D16C 10:20:00
362 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10C 10:25:00
697 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:25:00
703 2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 10:37:00
668 2059759 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 10:47:00
524 7300085 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 11:02:00
716 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 11:03:00
260 52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 11:04:00
680 2011900 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H45C 11:11:00
720 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 11:11:00
445 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H12C 11:16:00
501 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 11:29:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
691 9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 10:13:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
330 2070837 Šaffková Zuzana CHA5150 C D55C 10:53:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
693 361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 10:17:00
634 9554 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 10:31:00
602 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:35:00
742 2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 10:38:00
427 232905 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H12C 10:40:00
302 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:45:00
707 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 10:45:00
520 9569 Jirout Matěj CHC0201 C H16C 10:54:00
381 2134304 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10C 11:03:00
526 9570 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H16C 11:06:00
93 2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12C 11:13:00
494 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14C 11:15:00
267 9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 11:18:00
(55)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
797 9068 Horák Vojtěch JIL1111 HDR 10:00:00
838 0 Třešňáková Veronika JIL2222 P 10:00:00
856 426379 Janovská Věra JIL7258 C P 10:00:00
859 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C T 10:00:00
866 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C T 10:00:00
776 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:11:00
624 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 10:11:00
4 425538 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10C 10:12:00
107 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B D14C 10:14:00
64 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D12C 10:15:00
153 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 C D16C 10:16:00
109 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 10:18:00
66 426360 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C D12C 10:19:00
550 2035716 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 A H21C 10:21:00
629 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:21:00
418 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H12C 10:22:00
734 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H55C 10:22:00
113 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B D14C 10:26:00
658 2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 10:27:00
421 425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B H12C 10:28:00
243 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35D 10:30:00
13 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D10C 10:30:00
208 2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35C 10:30:00
295 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 10:31:00
144 2122270 Pokorná Adéla JIL0454 C D14D 10:32:00
477 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B H14C 10:41:00
371 426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H10C 10:43:00
640 0 Matěásko Dušan JIL7503 C H35D 10:43:00
216 9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D35C 10:46:00
746 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:46:00
642 7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C H35D 10:47:00
564 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 10:49:00
535 232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H18C 10:50:00
125 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A D14C 10:50:00
218 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 10:50:00
710 49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45D 10:51:00
566 2078455 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H21C 10:53:00
255 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 10:54:00
331 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 10:55:00
333 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 10:59:00
397 2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C H10N 10:59:00
259 253359 Pitrmucová Šárka JIL7852 C D35D 11:02:00
311 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 11:03:00
132 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A D14C 11:04:00
336 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 11:05:00
678 2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 11:07:00
441 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H12C 11:08:00
577 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 A H21C 11:15:00
94 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12C 11:15:00
723 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 11:17:00
532 2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H16C 11:18:00
319 2124768 Pokorná Petra JIL7257 C D45D 11:19:00
447 8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B H12C 11:20:00
685 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H45C 11:21:00
582 9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 11:25:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
848 2095939 Zářecká Linda KOR0250 C P 10:00:00
461 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 B H14C 10:09:00
628 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 10:19:00
114 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14C 10:28:00
370 2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10C 10:41:00
639 2095967 Krejčí Milan KOR7400 C H35D 10:41:00
428 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 10:42:00
78 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 10:43:00
250 2134281 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D35D 10:44:00
516 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 10:46:00
518 2051520 Zahradník Jan KOR0304 C H16C 10:50:00
457 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12D 10:56:00
439 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 11:04:00
90 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 11:07:00
262 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 11:08:00
530 2067958 Vanický Richard KOR0303 C H16C 11:14:00
387 2087655 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 11:15:00
270 2067247 Rybínová Iva KOR7551 C D35D 11:24:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
190 886267 Janů Hana KSU9393 C D21C 11:00:00
570 515179 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21C 11:01:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
852 9020 Kubištová Lenka KUN7651 P 10:00:00
854 9021 Boháčová Alena KUN7450 C P 10:00:00
705 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 10:41:00
670 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 10:51:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
795 2127551 Šlesingerová Nela KUO0951 HDR 10:00:00
839 887161 Šlesingerová Jitka KUO7851 P 10:00:00
169 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 10:20:00
240 887160 Brožková Květa KUO7451 C D35D 10:24:00
553 2085646 Lauterbach David KUO9802 A H21C 10:27:00
513 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 10:40:00
149 2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 10:42:00
515 2085625 Ráček Jan KUO0302 C H16C 10:44:00
608 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:47:00
453 2134308 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 H12D 10:48:00
537 2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H18C 10:54:00
131 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 11:02:00
527 2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H16C 11:08:00
135 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 11:10:00
681 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 11:13:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
357 2124780 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 C H10C 10:15:00
652 8629812 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H35D 11:07:00
(165)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
784 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
791 2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C HDR 10:00:00
789 2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 C HDR 10:00:00
793 2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
788 1234562 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C HDR 10:00:00
792 2090838 Macháčková Eliška LPU1153 C HDR 10:00:00
790 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
818 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
819 2127660 Kubíková Adélka LPU2222 HDR 10:00:00
820 7759073 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C HDR 10:00:00
821 2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C HDR 10:00:00
822 2102530 Hostinská Barbora LPU1162 C HDR 10:00:00
829 515072 Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C P 10:00:00
830 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
831 9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
832 2096143 Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 C P 10:00:00
840 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
841 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
542 9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H21C 10:05:00
231 2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35D 10:06:00
281 8660598 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C D45C 10:07:00
38 2045250 Stryková Johana LPU1151 C D10N 10:07:00
343 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55D 10:07:00
353 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10C 10:07:00
2 2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10C 10:08:00
623 9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 10:09:00
233 835307 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C D35D 10:10:00
777 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:13:00
284 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 10:13:00
625 2108901 Macháček Lubomír LPU7515 C H35D 10:13:00
101 2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D12D 10:14:00
152 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 10:14:00
347 9279 Lennerová Eva LPU5653 C D55D 10:15:00
594 253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21D 10:16:00
548 7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 10:17:00
43 9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 10:17:00
65 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D12C 10:17:00
7 9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 10:18:00
103 2122245 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D12D 10:18:00
154 8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D16C 10:18:00
237 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 10:18:00
287 8660905 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 10:19:00
359 232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 10:19:00
596 2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H21D 10:20:00
733 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H55C 10:20:00
781 9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:21:00
45 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10N 10:21:00
67 301633 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 C D12C 10:21:00
350 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:21:00
111 2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 B D14C 10:22:00
275 232606 Stryková Kateřina LPU7855 C D35D 10:22:00
289 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 10:23:00
468 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 10:23:00
10 2035743 Macháčková Tereza LPU0951 C D10C 10:24:00
140 2124759 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D14D 10:24:00
157 8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 10:24:00
171 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D18C 10:24:00
735 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55C 10:24:00
47 436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C D10N 10:25:00
69 2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D12C 10:25:00
751 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:25:00
291 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 10:27:00
242 682608 Zitková Radka LPU7958 C D35D 10:28:00
142 2122285 Lacinová Monika LPU0561 C D14D 10:28:00
159 8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D16C 10:28:00
173 7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A D18C 10:28:00
737 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:28:00
753 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:29:00
71 7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B D12C 10:29:00
659 1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:29:00
175 8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21C 10:30:00
116 2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D14C 10:32:00
161 8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D16C 10:32:00
739 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H55C 10:32:00
755 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 10:33:00
51 52171 Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C D10N 10:33:00
73 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D12C 10:33:00
661 2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 10:33:00
245 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:34:00
367 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 10:35:00
16 9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10C 10:36:00
741 8656516 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:36:00
757 8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H55D 10:37:00
75 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 B D12C 10:37:00
663 9270 Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C H45C 10:37:00
147 2075605 Sádovská Anežka LPU0562 C D14D 10:38:00
426 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 10:38:00
179 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 A D21C 10:38:00
323 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 10:39:00
18 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:40:00
759 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:41:00
300 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 10:41:00
77 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12C 10:41:00
665 9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 10:41:00
166 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16C 10:42:00
744 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:42:00
606 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:43:00
20 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10C 10:44:00
429 2025377 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 C H12C 10:44:00
215 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D35C 10:44:00
641 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 10:45:00
479 2075618 Dvořák Vojtěch LPU0506 C H14C 10:45:00
251 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 10:46:00
168 8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D16C 10:46:00
303 51130 Ježková Lenka LPU7254 C D45D 10:47:00
80 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 10:47:00
517 2108919 Jošt Jakub LPU0213 C H16C 10:48:00
431 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 10:48:00
217 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:48:00
253 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 10:50:00
305 9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 10:51:00
375 2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 10:51:00
433 2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12C 10:52:00
611 2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35C 10:53:00
483 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 10:53:00
26 7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10C 10:56:00
568 301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H21C 10:57:00
332 2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 10:57:00
378 2122258 Goláň František LPU0803 C H10C 10:57:00
436 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12C 10:58:00
309 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:59:00
86 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 10:59:00
523 2122242 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H16C 11:00:00
334 2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55C 11:01:00
615 8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 11:01:00
380 9302 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10C 11:01:00
649 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 11:01:00
675 2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45C 11:01:00
505 2122257 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H14D 11:02:00
438 7210209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H12C 11:02:00
224 426370 Vojtíšková Erika LPU7651 C D35C 11:02:00
88 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 11:03:00
525 232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16C 11:04:00
30 2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10C 11:04:00
617 2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H35C 11:05:00
651 9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:05:00
677 9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 11:05:00
489 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 11:05:00
507 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 11:06:00
440 9102564 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 11:06:00
383 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 11:07:00
32 2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10C 11:08:00
653 2102528 Horkel Jan LPU7911 C H35D 11:09:00
491 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 11:09:00
509 2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H14D 11:10:00
528 2096140 Novák Adam LPU0320 B H16C 11:10:00
228 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 11:10:00
575 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H21C 11:11:00
620 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 11:11:00
655 2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 11:13:00
622 828384 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35C 11:15:00
722 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:15:00
531 8663171 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 11:16:00
495 8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H14C 11:17:00
389 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:19:00
269 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 11:22:00
448 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H12C 11:22:00
498 8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A H14C 11:23:00
391 2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H10C 11:23:00
271 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 11:26:00
690 9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 11:31:00
239 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 11:34:00
587 8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 A H21C 11:35:00
277 9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D35D 11:38:00
591 1403417 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C H21C 11:43:00
(40)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
785 2057582 Čapková Kateřina LTU1050 HDR 10:00:00
783 301593 Rybářová Kristýnka LTU1650 HDR 10:00:00
842 0 Hrůzová LTU P 10:00:00
858 2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T 10:00:00
860 7202875 Jirásek Josef LTU4600 T 10:00:00
280 7201808 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D45C 10:05:00
106 2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C D14C 10:12:00
765 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:17:00
358 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 H10C 10:17:00
732 9772 Sombota Jiří LTU5901 C H55C 10:18:00
349 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:19:00
288 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 10:21:00
467 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:21:00
769 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:25:00
552 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 10:25:00
206 2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C D35C 10:26:00
292 2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 10:29:00
115 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D14C 10:30:00
423 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 10:32:00
425 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B H12C 10:36:00
514 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 10:42:00
760 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:43:00
666 2085654 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45C 10:43:00
708 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:47:00
184 888623 Rybářová Jana LTU8451 C D21C 10:48:00
646 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 H35D 10:55:00
672 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 10:55:00
335 9769 Sombotová Alena LTU6151 C D55C 11:03:00
616 9779 Procházka Martin LTU8101 C H35C 11:03:00
506 405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14D 11:04:00
133 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:06:00
226 444091 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35C 11:06:00
401 2108879 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0803 H10N 11:07:00
490 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 11:07:00
405 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 H10N 11:15:00
407 2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 H10N 11:19:00
409 2108869 Čapek Karel LTU0801 H10N 11:23:00
449 2113047 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C H12C 11:24:00
499 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14C 11:25:00
272 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 11:28:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
344 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55D 10:09:00
464 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:15:00
766 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:19:00
466 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 A H14C 10:19:00
170 2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 A D18C 10:22:00
241 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:26:00
368 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 10:37:00
475 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:37:00
743 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:40:00
324 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:41:00
377 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 10:55:00
395 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10N 10:55:00
484 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 10:55:00
221 2070822 Pavelcová Gabriela NPA7851 C D35C 10:56:00
492 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 A H14C 11:11:00
589 7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H21C 11:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
726 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 10:06:00
(112)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
800 2070824 Cichý Marek PHK1300 C HDR 10:00:00
813 2126279 Leflerová Kristýna PHK0659 C HDR 10:00:00
817 9448 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C HDR 10:00:00
826 2126302 Chrtek Tomáš PHK0804 C HDR 10:00:00
861 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
37 9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10N 10:05:00
774 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:07:00
197 410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C D21D 10:07:00
282 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:09:00
544 8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 10:09:00
39 9436 Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C D10N 10:09:00
728 0 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H55C 10:10:00
234 2127884 Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C D35D 10:12:00
763 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:13:00
546 7203469 Justa Pavel PHK8701 C H21C 10:13:00
63 0 Ondrušová Zuzana PHK0757 C D12C 10:13:00
356 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 10:13:00
463 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 10:13:00
778 301692 Jiran Václav PHK4701 C H70C 10:15:00
6 2129249 Grusserová Diana PHK0999 C D10C 10:16:00
465 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 10:17:00
416 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H12C 10:18:00
780 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:19:00
44 7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C D10N 10:19:00
8 9463 Linderová Anna PHK0852 C D10C 10:20:00
203 888650 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C D35C 10:20:00
361 2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C H10C 10:23:00
112 2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 10:24:00
631 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 10:25:00
158 7210923 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C D16C 10:26:00
70 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 B D12C 10:27:00
752 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:27:00
12 7210232 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 10:28:00
600 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 10:28:00
633 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H35D 10:29:00
72 2125378 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D12C 10:31:00
14 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 10:32:00
162 2070820 Machová Viktorie PHK0252 C D16C 10:34:00
210 1413977 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D35C 10:34:00
740 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55C 10:34:00
756 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:35:00
74 2127601 Čičáková Dominika PHK0756 C D12C 10:35:00
636 53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:35:00
322 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 10:37:00
17 2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C D10C 10:38:00
119 2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 B D14C 10:38:00
164 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D16C 10:38:00
212 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:38:00
76 2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12C 10:39:00
664 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H45C 10:39:00
148 2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D14D 10:40:00
214 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D35C 10:42:00
561 8651738 Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 C H21C 10:43:00
56 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 10:43:00
122 2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D14C 10:44:00
326 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 10:45:00
79 2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 10:45:00
372 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10C 10:45:00
667 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H45C 10:45:00
22 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:48:00
124 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D14C 10:48:00
328 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 10:49:00
81 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D12C 10:49:00
374 886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10C 10:49:00
669 2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C H45C 10:49:00
481 2073740 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 A H14C 10:49:00
610 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 10:51:00
519 9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 10:52:00
83 2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B D12C 10:53:00
645 2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 10:53:00
671 2070821 Cichý David PHK7001 C H45C 10:53:00
456 2112750 Severa Lukáš PHK0603 C H12D 10:54:00
220 8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 10:54:00
567 9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 10:55:00
128 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D14C 10:56:00
435 2102704 Zídek Filip PHK0706 C H12C 10:56:00
188 9355 Balcarová Jana PHK8852 C D21C 10:56:00
85 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 10:57:00
647 9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C H35D 10:57:00
539 2113092 Nejman Marek PHK0002 C H18C 10:58:00
674 9395 Háp Pavel PHK7101 C H45C 10:59:00
258 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D35D 11:00:00
28 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 11:00:00
130 2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D14C 11:00:00
487 2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14C 11:01:00
676 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 11:03:00
192 981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C D21C 11:04:00
225 9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 11:04:00
31 0 Ondrušová Leona PHK0954 C D10C 11:06:00
134 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D14C 11:08:00
227 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 11:08:00
314 2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 11:09:00
384 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 11:09:00
679 2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H45C 11:09:00
33 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10C 11:10:00
92 405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B D12C 11:11:00
316 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 11:13:00
386 2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H10C 11:13:00
137 2035744 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 A D14C 11:14:00
444 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H12C 11:14:00
318 9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C D45D 11:17:00
578 9526 Vítek Tomáš PHK7702 C H21C 11:17:00
406 2113363 Zídek Jakub PHK0903 C H10N 11:17:00
683 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H45C 11:17:00
446 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C H12C 11:18:00
724 9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 11:19:00
496 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 11:19:00
268 2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 11:20:00
320 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 11:21:00
580 9797 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 11:21:00
500 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14C 11:27:00
586 7209426 Jiran Jan PHK7701 C H21C 11:33:00
(90)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
794 2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
802 2111814 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 C HDR 10:00:00
803 0 Šlambora Vít SHK1101 HDR 10:00:00
801 9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C HDR 10:00:00
805 51781 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C HDR 10:00:00
804 0 Čížek Antonín SHK9999 HDR 10:00:00
543 1008172 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21C 10:07:00
460 2122264 Verner Lukáš SHK0407 C H14C 10:07:00
355 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H10C 10:11:00
462 7210119 Černík Adam SHK0404 B H14C 10:11:00
151 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 A D16C 10:12:00
41 2111665 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 C D10N 10:13:00
346 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 10:13:00
285 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 10:15:00
547 9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 10:15:00
731 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 10:16:00
236 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:16:00
595 9192 Filip Filip SHK9000 C H21D 10:18:00
767 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65C 10:21:00
156 2058528 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 A D16C 10:22:00
204 9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C D35C 10:22:00
551 515483 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C H21C 10:23:00
46 1428939 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C D10N 10:23:00
11 2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10C 10:26:00
420 2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H12C 10:26:00
698 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 10:27:00
554 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A H21C 10:29:00
49 0 Vondrušková Jitka SHK0956 C D10N 10:29:00
471 2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H14C 10:29:00
422 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12C 10:30:00
754 49629 Vízek Luděk SHK6001 C H55D 10:31:00
365 2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10C 10:31:00
660 2049537 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C H45C 10:31:00
556 9140 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H21C 10:33:00
635 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H35D 10:33:00
473 8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A H14C 10:33:00
117 2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D14C 10:34:00
297 410360 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C D45D 10:35:00
163 2082908 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D16C 10:36:00
558 8655415 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21C 10:37:00
53 2111664 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 C D10N 10:37:00
512 7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16C 10:38:00
758 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:39:00
299 9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C D45D 10:39:00
120 51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D14C 10:40:00
213 2111663 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C D35C 10:40:00
560 8656729 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R H21C 10:41:00
55 2111662 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C D10N 10:41:00
301 887607 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 10:43:00
706 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 10:43:00
182 8656704 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A D21C 10:44:00
327 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:47:00
373 2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 10:47:00
709 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:49:00
185 1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21C 10:50:00
748 2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55C 10:50:00
565 7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H21C 10:51:00
329 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D55C 10:51:00
376 2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H10C 10:53:00
394 2129228 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H10N 10:53:00
711 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:53:00
187 7205001 Červená Adéla SHK9755 C D21C 10:54:00
673 301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 10:57:00
485 2049527 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H14C 10:57:00
569 8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R H21C 10:59:00
714 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H45D 10:59:00
310 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 11:01:00
29 2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D10C 11:02:00
191 8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 R D21C 11:02:00
650 2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35D 11:03:00
488 1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H14C 11:03:00
312 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 11:05:00
573 7980810 Pek Daniel SHK9803 R H21C 11:07:00
338 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D55C 11:09:00
619 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 11:09:00
195 1398689 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21C 11:10:00
315 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 11:11:00
340 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 11:13:00
721 9120 Divecký Josef SHK6102 C H45D 11:13:00
493 2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14C 11:13:00
265 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C D35D 11:14:00
317 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D45D 11:15:00
341 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55C 11:15:00
682 9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 11:15:00
388 2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 11:17:00
390 1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H10C 11:21:00
725 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 11:21:00
410 2111661 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C H10N 11:25:00
412 2102542 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 11:29:00
502 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H14C 11:31:00
(52)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
824 8102799 Zahradník Václav SJC1200 C HDR 10:00:00
837 2056295 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C P 10:00:00
864 7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C T 10:00:00
773 9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H70C 10:05:00
105 8145608 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D14C 10:10:00
626 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35D 10:15:00
108 8653298 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 10:16:00
360 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 10:21:00
9 2115013 Voborská Valerie SJC0852 C D10C 10:22:00
290 886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D45C 10:25:00
736 9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55C 10:26:00
363 2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H10C 10:27:00
366 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H10C 10:33:00
701 8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:33:00
15 8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10C 10:34:00
177 8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21C 10:34:00
557 8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H21C 10:35:00
474 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 10:35:00
511 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H16C 10:36:00
211 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 10:36:00
637 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35D 10:37:00
165 0 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D16C 10:40:00
180 981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C D21C 10:40:00
249 8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 10:42:00
19 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 10:42:00
478 8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H14C 10:43:00
430 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 B H12C 10:46:00
183 8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D21C 10:46:00
609 2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 10:49:00
432 8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 10:50:00
24 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 10:52:00
434 8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 B H12C 10:54:00
308 8000438 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 10:57:00
189 8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D21C 10:58:00
379 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 10:59:00
87 8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B D12C 11:01:00
571 8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 11:03:00
399 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C H10N 11:03:00
89 8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D12C 11:05:00
382 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10C 11:05:00
442 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B H12C 11:10:00
34 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10C 11:12:00
266 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 11:16:00
497 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H14C 11:21:00
408 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C H10N 11:21:00
581 9983 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 C H21C 11:23:00
583 8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21C 11:27:00
393 2085566 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C H10C 11:27:00
411 8400025 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 C H10N 11:27:00
688 2056297 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C H45C 11:27:00
273 8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C D35D 11:30:00
276 2115014 Pešková Renata SJC7550 C D35D 11:36:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
810 301356 Kubáková Laura SJH1550 C HDR 10:00:00
844 331327 Kubáková Žaneta SJH7751 C P 10:00:00
129 9201757 Kubáková Nela SJH0451 B D14C 10:58:00
614 2061857 Kubák Martin SJH7401 C H35C 10:59:00
(28)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
787 2060238 Macek Vojtěch SNA0901 C HDR 10:00:00
786 2112768 Macek Matěj SNA1202 C HDR 10:00:00
825 9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
836 9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
850 49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
102 2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D12D 10:16:00
779 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:17:00
694 9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 10:19:00
469 2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14C 10:25:00
141 2111734 Sychrovská Klára SNA0551 C D14D 10:26:00
48 405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D10N 10:27:00
364 2111808 Sychrovský Lukáš SNA0902 C H10C 10:29:00
699 9627 Hanuš Luboš SNA6401 C H45D 10:29:00
472 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 10:31:00
325 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 10:43:00
57 2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C D10N 10:45:00
304 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 10:49:00
306 416262 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053 C D45D 10:53:00
712 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 10:55:00
715 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 11:01:00
400 2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10N 11:05:00
717 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 11:05:00
618 2115718 Sychrovský Martin SNA7601 C H35C 11:07:00
402 2111810 Sychrovský Tomáš SNA1102 C H10N 11:09:00
719 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 11:09:00
264 2111756 Sychrovská Pavlína SNA7651 C D35D 11:12:00
529 2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 11:12:00
576 9390 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H21C 11:13:00
(38)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
806 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C HDR 10:00:00
807 301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0556 C HDR 10:00:00
847 301107 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 10:00:00
849 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
851 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 10:00:00
867 7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C T 10:00:00
459 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 10:05:00
98 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12D 10:08:00
762 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H65C 10:11:00
345 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 10:11:00
200 682628 Krunčíková Kateřina SRK8751 C D21D 10:13:00
764 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:15:00
632 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 10:27:00
207 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 10:28:00
771 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:29:00
52 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10N 10:35:00
118 9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A D14C 10:36:00
146 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 10:36:00
178 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 10:36:00
603 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 10:37:00
369 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 10:39:00
476 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 10:39:00
607 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35C 10:45:00
58 2027214 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10N 10:47:00
480 7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 10:47:00
643 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 10:49:00
126 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 10:52:00
84 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D12C 10:55:00
222 7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 10:58:00
437 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 11:00:00
313 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 11:07:00
508 2080847 Zounar Adam SRK0507 C H14D 11:08:00
574 682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 11:09:00
91 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D12C 11:09:00
136 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 11:12:00
579 2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A H21C 11:19:00
686 681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H45C 11:23:00
450 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 11:26:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
545 8662724 Zapletal Martin STE8500 C H21C 10:11:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
808 2124785 Drápal Štěpán STH1501 C HDR 10:00:00
863 2032180 Puš Roman STH7501 C T 10:00:00
352 1302784 Junek Matouš STH0801 C H10C 10:05:00
1 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:06:00
97 2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12D 10:06:00
3 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 10:10:00
99 410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C D12D 10:10:00
62 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D12C 10:11:00
5 2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C D10C 10:14:00
415 2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C H12C 10:16:00
417 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H12C 10:20:00
419 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H12C 10:24:00
396 2124782 Pochop Václav STH0902 C H10N 10:57:00
398 7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C H10N 11:01:00
404 7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10N 11:13:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
559 7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H21C 10:39:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
811 9746 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
815 9747 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
286 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:17:00
627 7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:17:00
598 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 10:24:00
638 2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 10:39:00
257 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:58:00
648 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:59:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
283 1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D45C 10:11:00
199 9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21D 10:11:00
50 9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10N 10:31:00
209 7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 10:32:00
246 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 10:36:00
604 1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:39:00
123 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14C 10:46:00
747 2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:48:00
127 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 10:54:00
713 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 10:57:00
585 9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21C 11:31:00
274 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 11:32:00
(62)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
812 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C HDR 10:00:00
814 331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
816 8987 Wohanka Jakub VRL1301 C HDR 10:00:00
823 0 Buďárková Natálie VRL1052 HDR 10:00:00
827 0 Bucharová Marie VRL0954 HDR 10:00:00
833 2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C P 10:00:00
853 8968 Kubátová Dana VRL6851 C P 10:00:00
843 8957 Vrbatová Dana VRL7653 C P 10:00:00
232 2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35D 10:08:00
61 0 Michlová Eliška VRL0652 C D12C 10:09:00
40 8973 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C D10N 10:11:00
730 9005 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H55C 10:14:00
692 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:15:00
201 2134296 Mertlíková Eliška VRL9156 C D21D 10:15:00
110 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D14C 10:20:00
768 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:23:00
68 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12C 10:23:00
630 2127657 Procinger Michal VRL7602 C H35D 10:23:00
205 2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D35C 10:24:00
172 426374 Stará Tereza VRL0051 C D18C 10:26:00
770 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 10:27:00
294 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 10:29:00
143 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14D 10:30:00
160 2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D16C 10:30:00
176 2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C D21C 10:32:00
296 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:33:00
145 0 Buďárková Eliška VRL0554 D14D 10:34:00
424 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H12C 10:34:00
662 2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45C 10:35:00
298 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 10:37:00
247 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 10:38:00
54 0 Vrbatová Karolína VRL0953 C D10N 10:39:00
121 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D14C 10:42:00
181 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 10:42:00
745 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 10:44:00
562 2075629 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C H21C 10:45:00
21 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D10C 10:46:00
252 425552 Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C D35D 10:48:00
23 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 10:50:00
454 0 Buďárek David VRL0703 H12D 10:50:00
82 2120624 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 C D12C 10:51:00
644 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:51:00
482 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 10:51:00
254 438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C D35D 10:52:00
219 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vladimíra VRL7752 C D35C 10:52:00
25 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D10C 10:54:00
750 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 10:54:00
256 331359 Matoušová Petra VRL7154 C D35D 10:56:00
538 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 A H18C 10:56:00
613 2060233 Vrbata Michal VRL7507 C H35C 10:57:00
522 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 10:58:00
27 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10C 10:58:00
486 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14C 10:59:00
540 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 11:00:00
261 425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 11:06:00
193 2032127 Matoušová Kateřina VRL9955 A D21C 11:06:00
385 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10C 11:11:00
403 232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 C H10N 11:11:00
443 8991 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H12C 11:12:00
451 2078487 Červinka Lukáš VRL H12C 11:28:00
588 7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H21C 11:37:00
590 2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 C H21C 11:41:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
549 7209433 Karkoš Petr XCR7300 C H21C 10:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
584 8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 H21C 11:29:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
796 331587 Venclová Aneta ZAM1051 C HDR 10:00:00
196 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:05:00
775 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:09:00
348 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:17:00
599 7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 10:26:00
186 1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 10:52:00
521 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 10:56:00
339 9031 Koblížková Hana ZAM5851 C D55C 11:11:00
230 2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35C 11:14:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
621 8009153 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C H35C 11:13:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
342 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:05
202 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 10:17
104 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:20
782 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:23
351 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:23
601 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 10:30
174 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 10:30
293 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 10:31
150 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:44
167 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 10:44
59 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:49
60 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:51
749 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 10:52
458 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 10:58
541 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:02
194 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:08
510 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:12
229 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 11:12
35 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:14
36 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:16
138 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:16
95 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:17
657 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:17
139 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:18
96 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:19
533 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:20
534 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:22
321 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:23
392 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:25
687 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:25
689 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:29
452 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:30
413 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:31
503 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:33
414 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:33
504 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:35
278 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:40
279 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:42
592 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:45
593 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:47