Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
13.10.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
VAM - OOB Vamberk
KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Koblic Jan - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Veverka Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Koblic Jan - R3
Kluby:
2XC     3IX     3SC     3XX     4EX     5CZ     5RX     73C     74C     8FX     8XC     NNN     ALB     ASU     BBM     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DOB     HOR     HOS     CHC     CHT     JIL     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     MKP     NPA     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PUL     SHK     SJC     SJI     SLA     SNA     SOB     SRK     SSU     STH     TAP     TBM     TTR     TYN     VAM     VRL     ZAM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
582 2114991 Bílek Tomáš 2XC7300 H45D 10:16:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
750 405951 Zelenková Lenka 3IX6150 T 10:00:00
752 301639 Jireš František 3IX5900 T 10:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
690 1425339 Kušičková Lucie 3SC1250 HDR 10:00:00
692 0 Kušičková Jolana 3SC1251 HDR 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
558 553456 Müller Robert 3XX6900 H45C 10:21:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
154 2104589 Pangrácová Marie 4EX9050 D21C 10:46:00
156 2103250 Pangrácová Anna 4EX9101 D21C 10:54:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
751 2067992 Novotný Petr 5CZ7300 T 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
701 0 Kadlec Jindřich 5RX1500 HDR 10:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
603 2085650 Širůček Jaromír 73C6200 H45D 11:19:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
191 2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 D35D 10:26:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
571 1418753 Málek Martin 8FX6500 H45C 11:13:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
220 682660 Šodorová Magda 8XC7350 D45C 10:31:00
115 0 Šodorová Katarína 8XC0450 D14D 11:13:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
703 2127622 Řoutil Matěj NNN0011 HDR 10:00:00
727 0 Benda Jan NNN1113 P 10:00:00
728 2126302 Chrtek Jan NNN1114 P 10:00:00
477 682344 Dvořáček Radek NNN1112 H21C 10:42:00
542 0 Vaclav Karlik NNN1117 H35D 10:47:00
36 9478 Simona Netopilová NNN1116 D10N 10:58:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
624 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 10:36:00
482 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 11:02:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
491 920681 Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C H21D 11:03:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
650 7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65C 10:16:00
256 331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D45D 11:11:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
711 2032381 Anežka Janatová BRU0951 HDR 10:00:00
524 2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H35D 10:11:00
506 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 10:16:00
588 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:34:00
247 425527 Hejtmánková Ivana BRU7250 C D45D 10:44:00
514 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 10:48:00
595 425510 Vychopeň Tomáš BRU6800 C H45D 10:55:00
425 2032388 Meier Jakub BRU0501 C H14D 11:00:00
40 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C D10N 11:14:00
374 331365 Janata Vojtěch BRU0602 C H12C 11:19:00
462 2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H18C 11:24:00
81 425514 Voláková Viktorie BRU0651 C D12D 11:36:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
707 2131197 Svítilová Veronika BZP1550 HDR 10:00:00
161 2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 10:03:00
218 981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45C 10:23:00
208 1417125 Svítilová Pavla BZP7750 C D35D 11:17:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
693 361922 Hájek Aleš CET1501 C HDR 10:00:00
717 9720 Pilgrová Alexandra CET0951 C HDR 10:00:00
467 2075655 Pilgr Luděk CET7601 C H21C 10:02:00
298 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 10:07:00
648 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:08:00
469 331131 Záveský Marek CET9001 C H21C 10:10:00
188 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:17:00
148 436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C D21C 10:22:00
530 2058466 Betlach Michal CET7801 C H35D 10:23:00
655 2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 10:36:00
177 339546 Kovářová Anna CET7552 C D35C 10:39:00
223 331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45C 10:43:00
181 9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35C 10:51:00
552 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:07:00
459 2035730 Kovář Lukáš CET0102 C H18C 11:15:00
79 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D12D 11:28:00
433 2056307 Kovář Radim CET0501 C H14D 11:32:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
489 4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H21D 10:57:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
613 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H55C 10:03:00
615 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:09:00
559 1400420 Kubec Martin DOB7002 C H45C 10:25:00
89 1602624 Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C D14C 10:25:00
473 981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C H21C 10:26:00
173 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C D35C 10:27:00
287 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55D 10:28:00
339 7259 Kubec Adam DOB0900 C H10N 10:32:00
176 7233 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C D35C 10:36:00
478 920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21C 10:46:00
276 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 10:54:00
159 682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C D21C 11:06:00
602 888649 Dudášek Karel DOB7001 C H45D 11:16:00
497 301623 Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 C H21D 11:21:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
741 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C P 10:00:00
577 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45D 10:01:00
589 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 10:37:00
195 52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D35D 10:38:00
598 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 11:04:00
444 7300085 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H16C 11:04:00
333 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10C 11:17:00
416 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C H14C 11:28:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
503 9762 Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C H35C 10:04:00
144 331151 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21C 10:06:00
592 9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 10:46:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
45 206484 Krummerová Veronika CHC0652 C D12C 10:02:00
578 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 10:04:00
236 9574 Tomášová Petra CHC7351 C D45D 10:11:00
581 361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 10:13:00
146 9549 Sýkorová Daniela CHC8851 C D21C 10:14:00
187 9542 Chaloupková Lenka CHC6951 C D35D 10:14:00
392 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H14C 10:16:00
303 232912 Vích Ondřej CHC0801 C H10C 10:17:00
619 2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 10:21:00
50 2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D12C 10:22:00
306 2134304 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10C 10:23:00
654 2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:32:00
535 9564 Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C H35D 10:33:00
539 2025366 Holinger Jiří CHC7707 C H35D 10:41:00
14 232902 Holingerová Alžběta CHC0953 C D10C 10:54:00
157 8629753 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 A D21C 10:58:00
255 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 11:08:00
139 8320290 Chaloupková Kateřina CHC0051 A D18C 11:09:00
382 9561 Štangler Jiří CHC0602 C H12D 11:25:00
488 9563 Sýkora Bohumil CHC8601 C H21C 11:26:00
376 232905 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H12C 11:27:00
133 9559 Tomášová Adéla CHC0351 C D16C 11:27:00
609 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 11:37:00
453 9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H16C 11:40:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
716 232884 Besedová Magdaléna CHT1251 C HDR 10:00:00
162 7207865 Dvořáková Klára CHT9852 C D21D 10:07:00
593 2126272 Beseda Pavel CHT6910 C H45D 10:49:00
499 7210221 Pitra Martin CHT9204 C H21D 11:27:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
263 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 10:02:00
525 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:13:00
474 2078469 Černý Martin JIL8703 C H21C 10:30:00
128 2078457 Kuříková Zuzana JIL0353 C D16C 11:07:00
458 232622 Kynčl Vojtěch JIL0101 C H18C 11:12:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
709 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
749 2061791 Válek Lukáš KOR8249 T 10:00:00
387 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 10:01:00
1 2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D10C 10:02:00
297 2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H10C 10:05:00
46 7207778 Hammová Linda KOR0650 B D12C 10:06:00
361 2060299 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12C 10:27:00
344 9598 Sedláček Benedikt KOR0902 C H10N 10:52:00
59 2067229 Rybínová Vendula KOR0651 C D12C 10:58:00
406 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 B H14C 10:58:00
369 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 C H12C 10:59:00
328 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H10C 11:07:00
371 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H12C 11:07:00
411 2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14C 11:13:00
103 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 B D14C 11:21:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
738 9021 Boháčová Alena KUN7450 C P 10:00:00
739 9025 Kubištová Lenka KUN7651 P 10:00:00
647 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 10:04:00
590 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 10:40:00
563 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 10:41:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
743 2103716 Potočková Hana KUO9051 T 10:00:00
504 980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:08:00
555 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 10:09:00
221 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D45C 10:35:00
95 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 10:49:00
545 2103752 Falta Radim KUO7802 H35D 10:53:00
566 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 10:53:00
100 2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D14C 11:09:00
457 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 11:09:00
447 2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H16C 11:16:00
141 2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B D18C 11:17:00
449 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H16C 11:24:00
463 2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H18C 11:27:00
119 2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 11:29:00
451 51470 Kovařík Ondřej KUO0303 C H16C 11:32:00
384 2134308 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 H12D 11:33:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
700 7207339 Sedláková Anna LIP1550 C HDR 10:00:00
519 8629812 Sedlák Radek LIP7500 C H35D 10:01:00
299 2124780 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 C H10C 10:09:00
390 2124794 Kubeček Josef LIP0400 C H14C 10:10:00
186 7207623 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C D35D 10:11:00
(147)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
679 2080983 Jirásková Julie LPU1352 C HDR 10:00:00
680 7759073 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C HDR 10:00:00
681 920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
682 2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C HDR 10:00:00
683 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C HDR 10:00:00
687 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
688 2127660 Kubíková Adéla LPU2222 HDR 10:00:00
689 2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C HDR 10:00:00
695 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
696 1234562 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C HDR 10:00:00
697 515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
699 7202878 Zvěřina Radim LPU2224 HDR 10:00:00
721 9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
722 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C P 10:00:00
723 2122256 Lacina Martin LPU7105 C P 10:00:00
724 0 Kubíková Irena LPU2223 P 10:00:00
725 515072 Lacina Jindřich LPU0211 C P 10:00:00
726 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
730 232605 Tichá Elena LPU8258 C P 10:00:00
143 998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21C 10:02:00
355 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H12C 10:03:00
635 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:03:00
520 2102528 Horkel Jan LPU7911 C H35D 10:03:00
84 0 Tučková Anna LPU0455 C D14C 10:05:00
234 9251 Weisbauerová Blanka LPU6351 C D45D 10:05:00
614 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H55C 10:06:00
665 9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70C 10:09:00
167 8660598 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C D35C 10:09:00
145 8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21C 10:10:00
3 2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10C 10:10:00
300 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10C 10:11:00
357 2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 C H12C 10:11:00
637 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:11:00
48 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D12C 10:14:00
618 9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H55C 10:18:00
471 7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21C 10:18:00
5 9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10C 10:18:00
359 9102564 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H12C 10:19:00
639 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H55D 10:19:00
189 9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D35D 10:20:00
239 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 10:20:00
88 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D14C 10:21:00
394 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 10:22:00
268 2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55C 10:22:00
620 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 10:24:00
172 9329 Šolcová Hana LPU7954 C D35C 10:24:00
286 9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C D55D 10:24:00
669 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:25:00
51 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D12C 10:26:00
641 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:27:00
219 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 10:27:00
586 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 10:28:00
622 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:30:00
150 219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C D21C 10:30:00
436 2122242 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H16C 10:32:00
193 2118499 Kárníková Kamila LPU8153 C D35D 10:32:00
510 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 10:32:00
175 410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:33:00
9 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D10C 10:34:00
271 2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 10:34:00
536 9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 10:35:00
313 2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 10:37:00
54 301633 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 C D12C 10:38:00
152 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 10:38:00
476 515170 Lučan Vladimír LPU7710 C H21C 10:38:00
538 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35D 10:39:00
512 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H35C 10:40:00
315 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 10:41:00
673 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:41:00
196 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 10:41:00
626 9312 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C H55C 10:42:00
365 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 10:43:00
401 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H14C 10:43:00
439 232602 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 B H16C 10:44:00
317 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H10C 10:45:00
541 9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 10:45:00
56 2075616 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 B D12C 10:46:00
123 8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 10:47:00
198 682608 Zitková Radka LPU7958 C D35D 10:47:00
628 8656516 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H55C 10:48:00
543 2112738 Dvořáček Pavel LPU7608 C H35D 10:49:00
565 9335 Kober Michal LPU6702 C H45C 10:49:00
319 2122258 Goláň František LPU0803 C H10C 10:49:00
34 9271 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10N 10:50:00
155 515134 Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C D21C 10:50:00
13 7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10C 10:50:00
441 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H16C 10:52:00
200 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D35D 10:53:00
58 2096149 Petrásová Michaela LPU0680 B D12C 10:54:00
630 2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 10:54:00
480 7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C H21C 10:54:00
546 2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 10:55:00
322 9302 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10C 10:55:00
126 1421908 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D16C 10:59:00
202 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D35D 10:59:00
227 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 10:59:00
291 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 11:00:00
632 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 11:00:00
443 2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 C H16C 11:00:00
568 1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 11:01:00
158 2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 A D21C 11:02:00
16 9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 11:02:00
370 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H12C 11:03:00
347 2082906 Juška Vojtěch LPU1003 C H10N 11:04:00
426 0 Oberreiter Matyáš LPU0411 C H14D 11:04:00
551 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 11:05:00
204 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 11:05:00
38 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10N 11:06:00
483 1403417 Lenner Miroslav LPU8605 C H21C 11:06:00
492 49634 Bolech Filip LPU8602 C H21D 11:06:00
229 8660905 Koberová Lenka LPU6954 C D45C 11:07:00
445 8663171 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H16C 11:08:00
570 2075640 Brancuský Zdeněk LPU6803 C H45C 11:09:00
114 0 Janáčková Tereza LPU0558 C D14D 11:09:00
18 2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10C 11:10:00
372 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 11:11:00
206 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 11:11:00
494 2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H21D 11:12:00
140 2049518 Brancuská Lenka LPU0159 C D18C 11:13:00
63 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D12C 11:14:00
332 2122259 Goláň Antonín LPU0804 C H10C 11:15:00
130 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16C 11:15:00
76 0 Janáčková Michaela LPU0759 C D12D 11:16:00
412 2045219 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 11:16:00
572 9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H45C 11:17:00
116 2124759 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D14D 11:17:00
496 2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:18:00
20 2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10C 11:18:00
351 2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H10N 11:20:00
430 2122257 Lacina Marek LPU0511 C H14D 11:20:00
335 232607 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H10C 11:21:00
142 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D18C 11:21:00
65 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 C D12C 11:22:00
132 8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 A D16C 11:23:00
78 2122245 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D12D 11:24:00
498 253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H21D 11:24:00
104 2096132 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 C D14C 11:25:00
118 2075605 Sádovská Anežka LPU0562 C D14D 11:25:00
415 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 11:25:00
211 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:26:00
432 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H14D 11:28:00
500 997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H21D 11:30:00
134 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 11:31:00
576 9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 11:33:00
106 2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D14C 11:33:00
419 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 11:37:00
69 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 C D12C 11:38:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
712 2057582 Čapková Kateřina LTU1050 HDR 10:00:00
740 0 Čapková Eva LTUCCCC P 10:00:00
745 2091519 Suková Jana LTU7750 C T 10:00:00
747 2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C T 10:00:00
556 2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C H45C 10:13:00
284 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55D 10:16:00
652 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H65C 10:24:00
587 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:31:00
398 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B H14C 10:34:00
363 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 10:35:00
222 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C D45C 10:39:00
645 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:43:00
343 416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 C H10N 10:48:00
199 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35D 10:50:00
345 2108869 Čapek Karel LTU0801 H10N 10:56:00
292 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 11:04:00
254 1425372 Pannyová Pavla LTU6550 C D45D 11:05:00
410 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B H14C 11:10:00
446 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 11:12:00
350 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 H10N 11:16:00
102 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D14C 11:17:00
77 426320 Závodná Zuzana LTU0750 D12D 11:20:00
431 405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14D 11:24:00
377 2113047 Termer Štěpán LTU0800 C H12C 11:31:00
418 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B H14C 11:34:00
107 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D14C 11:37:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
672 9823 Rychlý Rudolf MKP4100 C H70C 10:37:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
295 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H10C 10:01:00
183 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35D 10:02:00
264 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 10:06:00
649 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:12:00
283 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55D 10:12:00
301 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H10C 10:13:00
391 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 10:13:00
237 2122275 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:14:00
266 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D55C 10:14:00
617 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 10:15:00
393 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H14C 10:19:00
395 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H14C 10:25:00
124 416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C D16C 10:51:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
729 2102781 Švec Jiří PDY5800 C P 10:00:00
163 2112725 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D21D 10:11:00
495 8663137 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 C H21D 11:15:00
209 2127605 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 C D35D 11:20:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
241 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 10:26:00
631 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55C 10:57:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
557 52225 Drbal Jan PGP7101 C H45C 10:17:00
311 2108914 Svítil Martin PGP0903 C H10C 10:33:00
385 2103707 Svítil Patrik PGP0706 B H12D 11:37:00
(75)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
691 0 Ondrušová Leona PHK0954 C HDR 10:00:00
704 9088 Tihonová Magdalena PHK1450 C HDR 10:00:00
710 9448 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C HDR 10:00:00
713 2070847 Málková Dominika PHK1350 C HDR 10:00:00
733 2126279 Leflerová Kristýna PHK0659 C P 10:00:00
744 2078454 Tihon Michal PHK7905 C T 10:00:00
746 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C T 10:00:00
233 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 10:02:00
296 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H10C 10:03:00
165 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 10:03:00
554 9407 Kunart Tomáš PHK7205 C H45C 10:05:00
636 9354 Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C H55D 10:07:00
389 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H14C 10:07:00
185 2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 10:08:00
86 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D14C 10:13:00
302 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10C 10:15:00
358 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H12C 10:15:00
638 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:15:00
169 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D35C 10:15:00
527 53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:17:00
147 7260024 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 C D21C 10:18:00
304 886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10C 10:19:00
171 8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 10:21:00
584 2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H45D 10:22:00
307 2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C H10C 10:25:00
560 2126381 Zamouřil Petr PHK6808 C H45C 10:29:00
309 2112758 Chrtek Tomáš PHK0804 C H10C 10:29:00
90 2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B D14C 10:29:00
8 9463 Linderová Anna PHK0852 C D10C 10:30:00
642 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:31:00
671 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H70C 10:33:00
53 2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D12C 10:34:00
194 2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 10:35:00
562 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 10:37:00
10 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:38:00
272 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55C 10:38:00
400 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 10:40:00
438 9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H16C 10:40:00
93 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 B D14C 10:41:00
246 301691 Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C D45D 10:41:00
32 9436 Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C D10N 10:42:00
540 2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 10:43:00
657 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:44:00
674 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H70C 10:45:00
402 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 10:46:00
12 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D10C 10:46:00
248 224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 10:47:00
57 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D12C 10:50:00
367 0 Winter Ondřej PHK0707 C H12C 10:51:00
225 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:51:00
404 7260020 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 10:52:00
96 2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 B D14C 10:53:00
250 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 10:53:00
35 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 10:54:00
323 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 10:57:00
15 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D10C 10:58:00
252 9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C D45D 10:59:00
37 9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10N 11:02:00
278 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 11:02:00
127 2070820 Machová Viktorie PHK0252 C D16C 11:03:00
17 7210232 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D10C 11:06:00
62 2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 C D12C 11:10:00
280 9371 Jiranová Alena PHK5351 C D55C 11:10:00
129 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D16C 11:11:00
101 2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 11:13:00
41 416203 Hrušová Lucie PHK1050 C D10N 11:18:00
64 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D12C 11:18:00
487 995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C H21C 11:22:00
605 9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 11:25:00
66 2125378 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D12C 11:26:00
23 2129249 Grusserová Diana PHK0999 C D10C 11:30:00
68 0 Ondrušová Zuzana PHK0757 C D12C 11:34:00
25 1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10C 11:38:00
420 2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14C 11:40:00
70 2127601 Čičáková Dominika PHK0756 C D12C 11:42:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
664 205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C H70C 10:05:00
(58)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
684 2111814 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 C HDR 10:00:00
685 2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
686 1428930 Čížek Antonín SHK9999 HDR 10:00:00
47 51488 Morávková Alžběta SHK0653 C D12C 10:10:00
580 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 10:10:00
265 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55C 10:10:00
505 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 10:12:00
238 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:17:00
49 1396847 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B D12C 10:18:00
170 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 10:18:00
267 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D55C 10:18:00
583 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:19:00
285 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 10:20:00
360 2082904 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12C 10:23:00
640 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:23:00
585 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H45D 10:25:00
269 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D55C 10:26:00
52 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 B D12C 10:30:00
310 1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H10C 10:31:00
362 2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H12C 10:31:00
243 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:32:00
623 2049556 Holeček Petr SHK5900 C H55C 10:33:00
30 1428939 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C D10N 10:34:00
399 2122264 Verner Lukáš SHK0407 C H14C 10:37:00
537 2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35D 10:37:00
625 2058468 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55C 10:39:00
273 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D55C 10:42:00
591 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:43:00
513 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 10:44:00
33 0 Vondrušková Jitka SHK0956 C D10N 10:46:00
318 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 10:47:00
658 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65C 10:48:00
275 7203454 Bartoňová Iva SHK6151 C D55C 10:50:00
320 2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H10C 10:51:00
515 9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35C 10:52:00
251 410360 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C D45D 10:56:00
481 9192 Filip Filip SHK9000 C H21C 10:58:00
277 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 10:58:00
324 2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H10C 10:59:00
407 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 B H14C 11:01:00
60 331315 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B D12C 11:02:00
327 2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10C 11:05:00
599 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 11:07:00
409 2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H14C 11:07:00
205 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C D35D 11:08:00
329 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H10C 11:09:00
230 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 11:11:00
349 2102542 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 11:12:00
331 2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H10C 11:13:00
258 887607 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 11:17:00
460 51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H18C 11:18:00
131 2082908 Morávková Barbora SHK0352 C D16C 11:19:00
210 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 11:23:00
352 0 Tejkl Ondřej SHK0810 C H10N 11:24:00
383 2088152 Kočí Miroslav SHK0601 C H12D 11:29:00
607 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 11:31:00
80 2090854 Machková Berenika SHK0751 C D12D 11:32:00
24 2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10C 11:34:00
(32)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
698 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C HDR 10:00:00
184 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 10:05:00
356 8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H12C 10:07:00
305 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H10C 10:21:00
529 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35D 10:21:00
6 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D10C 10:22:00
190 8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D35D 10:23:00
508 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H35C 10:24:00
531 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35D 10:25:00
670 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H70C 10:29:00
397 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H14C 10:31:00
244 8000438 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 10:35:00
314 2085566 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C H10C 10:39:00
11 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 10:42:00
316 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H10C 10:43:00
594 8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 10:52:00
321 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H10C 10:53:00
368 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 B H12C 10:55:00
405 8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H14C 10:55:00
97 8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 B D14C 10:57:00
203 2114994 Kejvalová Kamila SJC7450 C D35D 11:02:00
326 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C H10C 11:03:00
518 7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C H35C 11:04:00
99 8653298 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C D14C 11:05:00
113 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C D14D 11:05:00
330 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C H10C 11:11:00
19 8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D10C 11:14:00
413 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 11:19:00
22 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 11:26:00
452 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H16C 11:36:00
136 8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D16C 11:39:00
108 8145608 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D14C 11:41:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
621 52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55C 10:27:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
731 426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P 10:00:00
567 7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45C 10:57:00
(23)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
702 9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C HDR 10:00:00
718 405983 Maráková Sofie SNA1151 C HDR 10:00:00
732 49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
742 9645 Knedlíková Zuzana SNA8052 P 10:00:00
553 2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45C 10:01:00
666 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:13:00
528 2122269 Marák Jan SNA8001 C H35D 10:19:00
240 416262 Krunková Bohuslava SNA7053 C D45D 10:23:00
341 2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10N 10:40:00
564 9630 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H45C 10:45:00
479 8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 10:50:00
629 2122255 Kalibán Pavel SNA5649 C H55C 10:51:00
182 1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C D35C 10:54:00
442 2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 10:56:00
596 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 10:58:00
408 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 11:04:00
279 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 11:06:00
39 405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D10N 11:10:00
601 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 11:13:00
257 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 11:14:00
414 2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H14C 11:22:00
606 9624 Molinger Luděk SNA7249 C H45D 11:28:00
608 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H45D 11:34:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
270 53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C D55C 10:30:00
511 1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35C 10:36:00
(43)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
719 2091532 Schwengerová Karlicka SRK1099 HDR 10:00:00
720 9492 Dohnálek Vojtěch SRK1048 HDR 10:00:00
734 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
735 301107 Tomášová Petra SRK0556 C P 10:00:00
736 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C P 10:00:00
737 301107 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 10:00:00
748 7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C T 10:00:00
663 52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 10:01:00
521 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H35D 10:05:00
168 2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D35C 10:12:00
87 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 10:17:00
651 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H65C 10:20:00
149 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 10:26:00
396 7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 10:28:00
653 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:28:00
435 2027216 Ešpandr Matěj SRK0305 C H16C 10:28:00
533 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35D 10:29:00
174 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 10:30:00
29 2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D10N 10:30:00
288 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 10:32:00
561 681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H45C 10:33:00
151 8631584 Novotná Jana SRK8756 C D21C 10:34:00
340 2080830 Šíma Antonín SRK1001 C H10N 10:36:00
92 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 10:37:00
31 2027214 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10N 10:38:00
245 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 10:38:00
364 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H12C 10:39:00
656 9818 Stárek Jiří SRK5002 C H65C 10:40:00
197 0 Ešpandrová Eliška SRK7599 D35D 10:44:00
249 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 10:50:00
547 2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H35D 10:57:00
346 9500 Bém Miroslav SRK1002 C H10N 11:00:00
597 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45D 11:01:00
61 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D12C 11:06:00
75 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12D 11:12:00
428 425553 Zemánek Adam SRK0502 C H14D 11:12:00
373 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H12C 11:15:00
334 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H10C 11:19:00
117 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 11:21:00
42 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10N 11:22:00
417 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 11:31:00
434 2080847 Zounar Adam SRK0507 C H14D 11:36:00
71 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D12C 11:46:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
667 52549 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H70C 10:17:00
224 224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D45C 10:47:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D10C 10:06:00
4 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D10C 10:14:00
507 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35C 10:20:00
366 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H12C 10:47:00
125 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 10:55:00
201 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D35D 10:56:00
207 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D35D 11:14:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
342 2118464 Bouda Jan TAP1000 C H10N 10:44:00
228 981829 Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C D45C 11:03:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
468 7204482 Sponar Jan TBM5004 C H21C 10:06:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
627 8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55C 10:45:00
226 52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D45C 10:55:00
464 7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18C 11:30:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
694 416296 Daněk Tomáš TYN0900 C HDR 10:00:00
705 9746 Nymsová Marie Ema TYN1350 C HDR 10:00:00
706 9747 Nymsa Matyáš TYN1300 C HDR 10:00:00
708 2051497 Sedláčková Natálie TYN HDR 10:00:00
661 9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H65D 10:04:00
522 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 10:07:00
526 2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 10:15:00
217 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:19:00
532 2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 10:27:00
192 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:29:00
534 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:31:00
644 995880 Doležal Petr TYN5401 C H55D 10:39:00
544 7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:51:00
253 995808 Doležalová Ivana TYN6451 C D45D 11:02:00
569 995825 Jakeš Josef TYN6501 C H45C 11:05:00
493 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:09:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
91 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14C 10:33:00
94 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 10:45:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
83 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D14C 10:01:00
579 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:07:00
470 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21C 10:14:00
7 0 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10C 10:26:00
509 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35C 10:28:00
312 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10C 10:35:00
55 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D12C 10:42:00
403 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H14C 10:49:00
600 1413338 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 11:10:00
461 7206528 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 A H18C 11:21:00
604 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 11:22:00
21 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D10C 11:22:00
120 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14D 11:33:00
135 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C D16C 11:35:00
(33)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
714 2083373 Novák Michal ZAM1101 C HDR 10:00:00
715 9592 Svejštil Dominik ZAM1501 HDR 10:00:00
388 2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C H14C 10:04:00
166 2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35C 10:06:00
235 9032 Kalousová Dana ZAM5951 C D45D 10:08:00
85 2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D14C 10:09:00
523 1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C H35D 10:09:00
616 2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 10:12:00
164 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:15:00
668 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:21:00
472 2053567 Doleček Vojtěch ZAM9903 C H21C 10:22:00
308 416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZAM0802 C H10C 10:27:00
242 2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D45D 10:29:00
475 1400449 Sourada Tomáš ZAM9902 C H21C 10:34:00
643 2085624 Andrš Milan ZAM5801 C H55D 10:35:00
437 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 C H16C 10:36:00
153 1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 10:42:00
274 9031 Koblížková Hana ZAM5851 C D55C 10:46:00
440 9029 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 10:48:00
675 9039 Tobiška Václav ZAM4401 C H70C 10:49:00
490 7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21D 11:00:00
325 2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H10C 11:01:00
98 416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 B D14C 11:01:00
293 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 11:08:00
348 9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 C H10N 11:08:00
427 2096135 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 C H14D 11:08:00
429 2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14D 11:16:00
448 9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H16C 11:20:00
381 2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C H12D 11:21:00
375 53569 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 C H12C 11:23:00
450 2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H16C 11:28:00
105 416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 11:29:00
67 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 B D12C 11:30:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
662 0 Vakant Vakant H65D 10:08
289 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:36
290 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:40
178 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 10:42
179 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 10:45
646 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:47
180 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 10:48
659 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:52
676 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:53
660 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:56
516 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 10:56
677 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:57
548 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 10:59
517 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:00
549 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:01
678 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 11:01
550 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:03
633 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:03
634 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:06
160 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:10
484 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:10
294 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 11:12
485 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:14
281 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:14
231 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:15
486 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:18
282 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:18
232 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:19
259 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:20
573 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:21
336 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:23
260 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:23
574 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:25
337 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:25
43 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:26
261 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:26
338 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:27
353 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:28
575 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:29
212 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:29
262 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:29
44 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:30
354 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:32
213 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:32
465 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:33
501 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:33
378 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:35
214 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:35
466 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:36
502 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:36
121 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:37
215 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:38
379 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:39
82 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:40
610 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:40
122 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 11:41
386 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:41
216 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:41
26 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:42
611 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:43
380 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 11:43
137 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:43
421 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:43
454 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:44
109 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:45
612 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 11:46
422 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:46
27 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:46
138 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:47
455 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:48
110 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:49
423 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:49
72 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:50
28 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:50
424 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:52
456 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:52
111 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:53
73 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:54
112 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:57
74 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 11:58