Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
28.10.2018
Místo konání:
Česká Lípa- Svárov
Pořadatel:
STB - TJ Stadion Nový Bor
KAS - KOB Kamenický Šenov
Mapa:
Rasova hůrka, Autoři mapy:Jaroslav Lamač, Petr Karvánek, Matouš Karvánek, revize Petr Karvánek, měřítko 1:10 000 E5m
Ředitel závodu:
Našinec Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hanušová Petra - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Karvánek Petr - R1
JURY:
Kašková Kateřina, Krejčí Jaroslav, Babický Tomáš
Kluby:
NNN     18D     24D     48D     AOP     ASU     BOR     BZP     CEP     DCE     DKP     DLT     DOB     DOK     DOR     EKP     FSP     FYD     CHA     JEN     KAM     KAS     KPY     KUL     LBE     LCE     LDC     LIT     LJN     LLI     LME     LTP     MFP     OKP     PEN     PGP     PLU     ROU     ROZ     RUM     SJC     SLA     SMB     SOB     SPC     STB     STH     TAP     TJN     TJP     TUR     TUV     VCB     VLI     VSP     ZAK     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2059727 Francke Pavla NNN9970 T4 10:30:00
0 Vintrová Kateřina NNN9998 T4 10:30:00
0 Vintr Radek NNN9999 T4 10:30:00
0 Špidlová Hana NNN9971 HDR 10:30:00
0 Buchholz Filip NNN9972 HDR 10:30:00
1403055 Havel Vojtěch NNN9993 HDR 10:30:00
0 Hájková Stanislava NNN9969 P2 10:30:00
53574 Lebduška Vojtěch NNN9979 P2 10:30:00
2059760 Šklíba David NNN9994 H21L 11:06:00
0 Vintr Jakub NNN9996 H12 11:07:00
0 Vintr Filip NNN9995 H10L 11:34:00
53536 Lebduška Tadeáš NNN9978 H10L 11:40:00
0 Bégoc Ronan NNN9968 H45 11:43:00
0 Vintr Matěj NNN9997 H12 11:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888903 Kraemer Karin 18D6350 D55 10:56:00
8629988 Kraemer Werner 18D5800 H60 11:01:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1106055 Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold 24D5500 T4 10:30:00
1310763 Juckelandt Sabine 24D6350 T4 10:30:00
8211203 Pompe Marek 24D0300 T4 10:30:00
2197 Kämmerer Leon 24D0301 T4 10:30:00
8606405 Pompe Lone 24D0550 T4 10:30:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7050104 Hähnel Berit 48D6750 P2 10:30:00
8060669 Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 D45 10:41:00
7040167 Hähnel Ron 48D1000 H10L 11:46:00
7722401 Kindermann Mike 48D7202 H45 12:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1625050 Glonek Jakub AOP9602 R H21L 11:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21L 11:15:00
51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35 11:52:00
(95)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4425 Válek Matěj BOR0703 C P2 10:30:00
4438 Jelínek Šimon BOR0510 C P2 10:30:00
1333177 Jeřábková Ema BOR9957 B P2 10:30:00
8513 Karvánek Petr BOR6600 C P2 10:30:00
8438 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C D40 10:30:00
8442 Rejman Josef BOR7415 C H40 10:30:00
4653 Kolařík Jakub BOR1103 C HDR 10:30:00
232182 Šípová Soňa BOR6150 C D55 10:32:00
8441 Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 C D40 10:34:00
8534 Vácha Tomáš BOR7409 C H40 10:36:00
2129236 Ouzká Eliška BOR1051 C D10 10:36:00
446324 Průšková Tereza BOR0456 C D14 10:37:00
1993526 Průcha Pavel BOR9304 C H21K 10:37:00
8431 Janoušková Iveta BOR7457 C D40 10:38:00
4426 Horáčková Natalie BOR0958 C D10L 10:40:00
4427 Michálková Ema BOR0857 C D10 10:42:00
2095936 Bartoňová Marie BOR5351 C D65 10:42:00
4367 Rumlenová Tereza BOR0453 B D14 10:43:00
8398 Ledecký Vladimír BOR8402 C H21K 10:43:00
1302816 Kolařík Tomáš BOR7809 C H21L 10:46:00
8410 Waldhauserová Irena BOR7459 C D40 10:48:00
4424 Soukupová Marie BOR0952 C D10 10:48:00
8490 Doškář Boris BOR6400 C H50 10:48:00
8516 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C H21K 10:49:00
2126287 Kubátová Ivana BOR6152 C D55 10:50:00
8415 Koudelka Tomáš BOR7513 C H40 10:51:00
7880102 Šákrová Michaela BOR8850 C D21L 10:51:00
7209370 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 C D40 10:52:00
4436 Michálková Ela BOR1152 C D10L 10:52:00
7434894 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 C D21L 10:55:00
515014 Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C H50 11:00:00
2067681 Koudelková Eliška BOR0652 B D12 11:00:00
7207504 Patka Marek BOR0902 C H10 11:01:00
9200728 Pavlovec Jan BOR9503 C H21L 11:02:00
2800957 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 A D16 11:03:00
2129217 Stehlíková Adéla BOR0554 C D14 11:04:00
8532 Krafková Ita BOR8156 C D21L 11:05:00
4364 Zenko Rozálie BOR1052 C D10L 11:07:00
51542 Sucharda Jiří BOR5802 C H40 11:09:00
7207489 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C H40 11:15:00
2129240 Rejmanová Nikola BOR0656 C D12 11:15:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35 11:16:00
2129243 Vávra Tomáš BOR0700 C H12 11:19:00
4357 Štěpánková Běla BOR0555 C D14 11:19:00
7630319 Krejčí Jaroslav BOR6302 C H40 11:21:00
8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 B D12 11:21:00
8655456 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 A H21L 11:22:00
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 C D40 11:22:00
7111317 Lamač Vítek BOR1100 C H10L 11:25:00
7531975 Studničný Adam BOR0701 B H12 11:25:00
4131 Beránek Miroslav BOR3900 C H75 11:25:00
2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C D12 11:30:00
4410 Murswiek Jan BOR0901 C H10 11:31:00
8468 Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 C H12 11:31:00
8479 Kocman Jindřich BOR7612 C H40 11:36:00
8237 Hrůzek Ondřej BOR0809 C H10 11:37:00
2127892 Kocman Lukáš BOR1102 C H10L 11:37:00
4378 Vacek Ondřej BOR0708 C H12 11:37:00
8404 Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 H65 11:38:00
4651 Horáčková Tereza BOR0762 C D12 11:39:00
2051536 Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 C D21L 11:41:00
4384 Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 C H10 11:43:00
2090839 Křtěnský Jaroslav BOR3600 C H75 11:43:00
4360 Janoušek Slávek BOR0400 B H14 11:44:00
8422 Murswieková Kateřina BOR7951 C D35 11:46:00
886284 Rančák Josef BOR5004 C H65 11:47:00
886300 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 C H21L 11:48:00
8472 Spejchal Petr BOR7512 C H40 11:48:00
219203 Pavlovec Petr BOR6303 C H55 11:48:00
2115671 Kocmanová Adéla BOR0752 B D12 11:48:00
1958242 Průcha Miloslav BOR5800 C H45 11:49:00
230718 Kovanda Jonáš BOR0904 C H10 11:49:00
8448 Gottlichová Jitka BOR6752 C D50 11:50:00
7209659 Kašpar Vojtěch BOR0402 C H14 11:50:00
7210804 Tománek Josef BOR0102 B H18 11:50:00
4379 Göttlich Vít BOR0800 C H12 11:52:00
2090863 Úlehla Zdeněk BOR4001 C H75 11:55:00
448931 Kašpar Štěpán BOR0403 C H14 11:56:00
52902 Karvánek Matouš BOR9006 C H21L 11:58:00
995805 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55 12:00:00
8439 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C H45 12:01:00
4434 Zeman Jakub BOR0704 C H12 12:01:00
8445 Pávková Jana BOR6550 C D50 12:02:00
446338 Mašek Matěj BOR0410 C H14 12:02:00
8426 Venuš Jaroslav BOR3800 C H75 12:07:00
8512 Halířová Eva BOR6654 C D50 12:08:00
8533 Švihovský Jaroslav BOR5003 C H65 12:08:00
4443 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 B H14 12:08:00
7208072 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 B H12 12:10:00
8536 Svoboda Jan BOR7200 C H45 12:11:00
8654931 Kořínek Tomáš BOR9007 C H21L 12:14:00
2129241 Veselý Jakub BOR0406 C H14 12:14:00
8408 Waldhauser Martin BOR7106 C H45 12:15:00
1333269 Jeřábková Nina BOR0151 B D18 12:15:00
2129237 Čapek Ondřej BOR0404 C H14 12:20:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21K 11:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800223 Pilař Marek CEP7700 C H40 11:06:00
2800224 Pilařová Kateřina CEP8050 C D35 11:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D45 10:56:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D50 11:47:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210914 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 A H21L 11:24:00
9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C D21L 11:47:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 C T4 10:30:00
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C T4 10:30:00
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 C T4 10:30:00
2116186 Průšová Hana DLT7451 C T4 10:30:00
2111710 Průša Josef DLT7301 C T4 10:30:00
1418758 Živcová Pavlína DLT6651 C D50 11:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9998737 Hošek Radim DOB8737 C H21L 10:52:00
9998971 Hošková Tereza DOB8971 C D21L 11:11:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2053515 Synková Barbora DOK0450 C P2 10:30:00
2053518 Synek Antonín DOK5600 C P2 10:30:00
2115682 Kmínek Ondřej DOK1000 C HDR 10:30:00
2115683 Kmínek Jan DOK1100 C HDR 10:30:00
7773 Synková Šárka DOK7650 C D40 10:42:00
886261 Kapounová Jitka DOK6050 C D55 10:44:00
2056280 Synková Elena DOK0850 C D10 10:45:00
2056288 Synek Marcel DOK7600 C H40 11:18:00
888634 Meduna Jakub DOK0000 C H18 11:20:00
7771 Mathaus Kryštof DOK0600 C H12 11:22:00
8657097 Synek Antonín DOK0001 A H18 11:32:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H18 11:44:00
7200371 Synek Antonín DOK7800 C H40 11:51:00
7207878 Kubec Michal DOK0103 C H18 11:56:00
2053509 Šmol David DOK0100 B H18 12:08:00
7200372 Synková Petra DOK7950 C D35 12:10:00
51496 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 C D18 12:12:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112756 Bašta Jaroslav DOR7401 T4 10:30:00
2113394 Baštová Jana DOR7452 C D40 10:32:00
2050483 Baštová Julie DOR0353 B D16 11:06:00
2058512 Baštová Justýna DOR0952 C D10 11:12:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102701 Zurynek Jan EKP7003 C T4 10:30:00
2067977 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B D16 10:30:00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21L 10:30:00
2032158 Koucký Martin EKP9700 C H21L 10:38:00
2035738 Koucký Roman EKP6301 C H21L 10:42:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21L 10:49:00
886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C H21L 11:00:00
51601 Pecková Ivana EKP6252 C D45 11:08:00
515195 Koucká Ivana EKP6850 C D45 11:26:00
2102694 Zurynková Lenka EKP0952 C D10 11:27:00
49964 Zurynek Tomáš EKP1100 C H10L 11:28:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8476 Čechová Jana FSP8353 C T4 10:30:00
416195 Čech Jan FSP7900 C H35 11:28:00
682118 Krausz Milan FSP6700 C H45 11:37:00
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21L 12:01:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21L 12:26:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134270 Čabanová Lenka FYD0151 C P2 10:30:00
2134265 Čabanová Petra FYD7550 C P2 10:30:00
8327 Čabanová Tereza FYD0450 C D14 10:55:00
2134262 Čabanová Eva FYD0951 C D10L 11:01:00
8332 Juřina Robert FYD4900 C H65 11:32:00
(60)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8159 Vokál Jiří CHA5001 C P2 10:30:00
2084450 Nový Jiří CHA5600 C P2 10:30:00
2084433 Šírlová Jarmila CHA7851 T4 10:30:00
2049591 Šírlová Kamila CHA1450 HDR 10:30:00
8150 Straková Kateřina CHA1052 HDR 10:30:00
7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C P2 10:30:00
2070843 Houdová Veronika CHA0552 C D14 10:31:00
436449 Danko Štěpán CHA0301 C H16 10:35:00
8153 Smetana Radim CHA4700 C H70 10:37:00
8164 Krupka Štěpán CHA0201 C H16 10:41:00
51231 Pavlík Milan CHA5400 C H60 10:43:00
2070836 Matyášová Jana CHA7652 C D40 10:44:00
2059768 Šírlová Markéta CHA0653 C D12 10:45:00
436428 Tomanicová Sofie CHA0450 B D14 10:46:00
8181 Jeřábková Andrea CHA0253 C D16 10:48:00
2049595 Matyáš Vojtěch CHA0202 B H16 10:50:00
2059767 Matyáš Libor CHA7603 C H40 10:54:00
8158 Vokálová Pavla CHA4951 C D65 10:54:00
2049599 Lišková Adélka CHA0254 C D16 10:54:00
1426021 Kaška Rudolf CHA5500 C H60 10:55:00
2095935 Březinová Antonie CHA0851 C D12 10:57:00
2049594 Tomanicová Stela CHA1051 C D10L 10:58:00
2095960 Březina Jan CHA7604 C H40 11:03:00
2095938 Březinová Michaela CHA7751 C D40 11:04:00
2084449 Vítková Adriana CHA0852 C D10L 11:04:00
2084440 Krupková Martina CHA7552 C D40 11:10:00
2049586 Houda Lukáš CHA0800 C H10 11:10:00
8169 Prokopová Tereza CHA1151 C D10L 11:10:00
5179 Krupka Daniel CHA0703 C H12 11:13:00
2084438 Houdová Miloslava CHA7653 C D40 11:16:00
2049590 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 A D14 11:16:00
2070830 Danková Irena CHA7551 C D40 11:20:00
8152 Kašková Eva CHA4650 C D70 11:24:00
2095948 Lipenská Barbora CHA0753 C D12 11:24:00
2084434 Tůma Vojtěch CHA0804 C H10 11:25:00
436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 A H21L 11:26:00
2085623 Sychra Zdeněk CHA7302 C H40 11:30:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D60 11:32:00
2070834 Šírlová Zdeňka CHA0654 C D12 11:33:00
7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D21L 11:37:00
2070848 Klustová Tereza CHA0751 C D12 11:42:00
887906 Kašková Kateřina CHA7850 C D21L 11:45:00
7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H35 11:46:00
8897 Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 C D21K 11:48:00
2092428 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 C H12 11:49:00
2095964 Lipenský Robert CHA7201 C H45 11:51:00
8176 Kavalek Miroslav CHA6300 C H55 11:51:00
8186 Poláková Veronika CHA8150 C D35 11:52:00
8199 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 C H65 11:53:00
2801027 Kadavý Petr CHA7800 C H21L 11:56:00
8162 Bradnová Věra CHA5550 C D60 11:56:00
436410 Danko Tomáš CHA7200 C H40 11:57:00
2070857 Tomanica Vojtěch CHA7601 C H35 11:58:00
553441 Krtička Jáchym CHA1000 C H10L 11:58:00
8908 Krtičková Ester CHA0754 C D12 12:00:00
2084431 Houda Vítězslav CHA7300 C H45 12:05:00
2084432 Šírl Kamil CHA7303 H45 12:09:00
2070852 Čechlovský Jan CHA9300 C H21L 12:10:00
2095974 Březina Karel CHA0605 B H14 12:17:00
2124770 Vydra Ivan CHA6600 C H45 12:27:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112773 Kutková Hana JEN8050 C P2 10:30:00
2112774 Kutková Sára JEN1351 C HDR 10:30:00
2108873 Mencl Jan JEN0201 C H16 10:32:00
7776 Richtrová Jaroslava JEN5251 C D65 10:36:00
2060294 Hoetzelová Zuzana JEN7754 C D40 10:40:00
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 C D10 10:51:00
2112732 Kutková Tereza JEN0752 C D12 11:03:00
7775 Zabořilová Romana JEN7457 C D21L 11:39:00
7778 Bárta Miroslav JEN5201 C H65 11:44:00
2060291 Hoetzel Hugo JEN0503 B H14 11:47:00
51544 Kalousek Dominik JEN0901 C H10L 11:49:00
7777 Richtr Jiří JEN5001 C H65 11:50:00
7780 Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 B H21L 11:52:00
7788 Kalousková Pavla JEN8451 C D21K 11:54:00
2113046 Kutek Matěj JEN0902 C H10 11:55:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 C H45 12:17:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129235 Šejnová Magdalena KAM7055 C D45 10:32:00
7209350 Zimmerová Kateřina KAM9850 B D21L 11:01:00
8662741 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 A H21L 11:14:00
52282 Němeček Jan KAM9300 C H21L 11:18:00
515001 Hájková Eliška KAM9851 A D21L 11:21:00
232739 Křemen Štěpán KAM9804 B H21L 11:44:00
995804 Ročejdl Marek KAM6400 C H45 11:59:00
8499979 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C H21L 12:16:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1909093 Rajtorová Jasmína KAS0451 C D14 10:40:00
1909092 Anežka Šípová KAS0450 C D14 11:01:00
51385 Kurenda Karel KAS0501 C H14 12:11:00
1420740 Karvánek Matěj KAS0502 C H14 12:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416330 Jirásková Pavla KPY7950 T4 10:30:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H35 11:22:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Povolný Vojtěch KUL0803 C H10 11:19:00
0 Ślínská Amálie KUL0852 C D10 11:21:00
0 Glöckner Michael KUL7000 C H45 11:47:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8236 Kofroň Jan LBE1000 C HDR 10:30:00
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H70 10:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682377 Bencúr Juraj LCE7701 C H21L 10:34:00
995852 Hanslian David LCE7835 C H21L 12:08:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080841 Přibyl Adam LDC9100 C P2 10:30:00
2075636 Přibyl Luboš LDC6600 C H50 10:36:00
7000004 Horák Martin LDC7100 C H40 10:39:00
997929 Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 D16 10:42:00
7400074 Gálus Igor LDC7302 C H40 10:48:00
505131 Nehasilová Veronika LDC0350 C D16 10:57:00
7300213 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 B D14 10:58:00
7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H50 11:06:00
1425355 Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C D21K 11:21:00
232341 Pospíšilová Jana LDC4451 C D70 11:36:00
7410753 Pospíšil Jaromír LDC5301 C H65 12:02:00
7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D50 12:14:00
7007007 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C H45 12:21:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886283 Neradová Alena LIT8551 C D21L 10:59:00
8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C D65 11:00:00
7703600 Kučerka David LIT8202 C H21L 11:30:00
8115 Neradová Eva LIT8951 C D21K 11:39:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7741 Matoušek Luboš LJN4700 C H70 10:31:00
7742 Matoušková Marie LJN5550 C D60 11:38:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Špidla Kryštof LLI T4 10:30:00
8547 Hořáková Petra LLI6953 C T4 10:30:00
0 Kubíková Markéta LLI HDR 10:30:00
0 Špidla Josef LLI HDR 10:30:00
0 Kubík Tomáš LLI HDR 10:30:00
7055011 Hejna Hynek LLI0300 C H16 10:53:00
0 Špidlová Ester LLI D10L 10:55:00
51213 Kraus Jan LLI4501 C H70 11:01:00
8546 Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C D21L 11:25:00
2032134 Hořák Jaroslav LLI0102 C H18 11:26:00
2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D45 11:29:00
682678 Hejna Stanislav LLI6900 C H45 11:29:00
51214 Krausová Marie LLI4451 C D70 11:30:00
2112779 Šašek Martin LLI0501 C H14 11:32:00
8242 Kubíková Hela LLI4851 C D70 11:42:00
8657098 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H45 11:55:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118498 Šimková Šárka LME1150 C HDR 10:30:00
2118504 Šimek Přemysl LME1400 HDR 10:30:00
2045245 Šimková Markéta LME7755 C D40 10:46:00
416325 Šimková Anežka LME0950 C D10 11:03:00
2102533 Dittrtová Lucia LME6852 C D45 11:11:00
2020717 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C H55 11:39:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C P2 10:30:00
897359 Šašková Hana LTP7552 C P2 10:30:00
8662323 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A H21K 10:34:00
232494 Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C D45 10:35:00
7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C D55 10:38:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C H21K 10:40:00
7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H21K 10:46:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45 10:47:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H21K 10:55:00
52918 Šašek Jan LTP0301 C H16 10:56:00
7210126 Šašek Jakub LTP0801 C H10 10:58:00
7202864 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C H21K 11:01:00
7210117 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B D12 11:18:00
7207880 Šašek Jan LTP7308 C H45 11:27:00
262914 Martinec Pavel LTP7003 C H45 11:33:00
7205033 Kovář Karel LTP6102 C H55 11:45:00
7200344 Kovářová Lenka LTP9750 C D21L 11:53:00
7200337 Pavel Petr LTP6806 C H45 11:53:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H12 11:55:00
7200323 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D21L 11:57:00
8662293 Klein Martin LTP0404 B H21L 12:18:00
7202857 Pavlová Martina LTP0151 B D18 12:18:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201197 Sieglová Dagmar MFP7050 C D40 10:54:00
2079501 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C D40 11:02:00
1418752 Forst Libor MFP6301 C H45 11:35:00
218782 Forst Albert MFP0901 C H10 11:58:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H21L 10:50:00
2133898 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D45 11:14:00
887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 C D21L 11:19:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55 11:08:00
7762 Kořínek Zdeněk PEN6201 C H55 11:57:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656676 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21L 10:32:00
2099511 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A H16 10:44:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D21L 10:53:00
681612 Pospíšil Vítek PGP6803 C H21L 11:10:00
7209464 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H40 11:12:00
218851 Forst Antonín PGP0106 B H18 11:38:00
8662717 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21L 11:43:00
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21L 12:03:00
2099508 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B H14 12:05:00
7003030 Laciga Radek PGP8202 C H21L 12:20:00
331157 Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C H21L 12:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H21L 11:12:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53537 Pěkná Alžběta ROU0950 C D10 10:30:00
2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C H21L 10:48:00
2081373 Hellerová Alena ROU7850 C D40 10:56:00
8662370 Hančl Martin ROU7601 C H40 11:00:00
8662284 Černá Ema ROU0451 A D16 11:00:00
2043619 Kyselová Jana ROU7050 C D45 11:05:00
8662349 Heller Jiří ROU0501 B H14 11:35:00
1425341 Erbanová Petra ROU8952 C D21K 11:51:00
1425379 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C H21L 11:54:00
2085613 Černý Michal ROU7505 C H40 11:54:00
0 Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C H10L 11:55:00
0 Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 C D35 12:04:00
331503 Heller Jiří ROU7708 C H35 12:04:00
51438 Heller Jakub ROU0702 B H12 12:04:00
2043618 Svobodová Lenka ROU6650 C D50 12:11:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C T4 10:30:00
8662318 Šimík Daniel ROZ6900 C H21L 10:40:00
7921 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C D21L 10:57:00
9005138 Jíra Filip ROZ0500 B H14 11:38:00
2092429 Sedláček Patrik ROZ0800 B H12 11:43:00
232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D21L 11:55:00
51894 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C H45 12:03:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8245050 Nedvídková Jitka RUM5151 P2 10:30:00
4641717 Nováková Viktorie RUM0751 C D12 10:48:00
2801028 Nováková Markéta RUM7451 C D40 11:06:00
2120650 Novák Petr RUM7401 C H40 11:39:00
8444519 Babický Tomáš RUM5001 C H65 11:56:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H60 10:31:00
8170284 Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C H21L 11:04:00
8008017 Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C D21L 11:13:00
7778952 Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 C D21L 11:17:00
8946 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21L 11:23:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 11:37:00
8008018 Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 C H21L 11:40:00
515133 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H35 11:40:00
886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D50 11:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
439143 Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C H16 10:47:00
224894 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C D45 11:20:00
301621 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C D21K 11:36:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7718 Hlaváč Jaroslav SMB4801 C H70 10:55:00
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H21L 11:38:00
7703 Šubrt Pavel SMB6301 C H55 11:42:00
7722 Pološčuková Monika SMB6551 C D50 11:59:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090841 Janíková Martina SOB6750 C T4 10:30:00
2103779 Janíková Kateřina SOB0050 C T4 10:30:00
2090842 Janík Pavel SOB6802 C T4 10:30:00
4189 Šašek Luděk SOB6901 C H35 11:34:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102796 Berková Renata SPC8156 C P2 10:30:00
426455 Rypáčková Šárka SPC1151 C HDR 10:30:00
218783 Rypáčková Dana SPC7955 C D21L 10:47:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51819 Erben Jiří STB T4 10:30:00
49987 Žanda Josef STB HDR 10:30:00
682367 Erbenová Marina STB HDR 10:30:00
52914 Průšková Veronika STB HDR 10:30:00
49985 Tecl Matouš STB HDR 10:30:00
1418765 Austová Amálie STB HDR 10:30:00
1417134 Gracias Filip STB HDR 10:30:00
682356 Kynčlová Anna STB HDR 10:30:00
8118 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C HDR 10:30:00
2121897 Erben Vojta STB HDR 10:30:00
438625 Žandová Eliška STB1250 C HDR 10:30:00
52912 Hubnerová Olivie STB HDR 10:30:00
52911 Štrynková Nela STB HDR 10:30:00
52913 Štrynková Nina STB HDR 10:30:00
49986 Kuťková Petra STB P2 10:30:00
2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A D14 10:34:00
52908 Hübner Ondřej STB0700 C H12 11:28:00
49984 Kučerka Radek STB1101 C H10L 12:04:00
438039 Dolejší Jan STB0601 B H12 12:07:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124779 Buďárková Laura STH1051 C D10L 10:31:00
9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C H12 11:04:00
7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H40 11:27:00
8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D21L 11:33:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111618 Cichrová Iveta TAP7752 C P2 10:30:00
2080988 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C D10 10:39:00
2124784 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C D10 11:00:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C H10 11:04:00
2085632 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C H10 11:16:00
2080987 Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C D21K 11:30:00
7778650 Makovská Jarmila TAP8650 C D21K 11:42:00
7778511 Makovský Jakub TAP8511 C H21L 12:06:00
(58)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2121004 Vokuš Zdeněk TJN5601 C P2 10:30:00
2104591 Vokušová Dana TJN7750 C P2 10:30:00
8659384 Linková Lucie TJN0257 A D16 10:36:00
2056301 Horák Petr TJN5602 C H60 10:37:00
8662740 Řehoř Vojta TJN0303 B H16 10:38:00
7300183 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H40 10:42:00
232256 Posselt Martin TJN6802 C H50 10:42:00
4408032 Kottíková Anežka TJN1152 C D10L 10:43:00
2085567 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 B D16 10:45:00
2078475 Zoubková Šárka TJN0554 C D14 10:49:00
2085597 Pesničáková Kristýna TJN7653 C D40 10:50:00
8662704 Kottíková Lucie TJN0657 B D12 10:51:00
2078462 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 A D16 10:51:00
2067343 Žukov Michal TJN9701 C H21K 10:52:00
2800222 Petr Jan TJN8200 C H21L 10:54:00
2017687 Žucha Jiří TJN6603 C H50 10:54:00
2073666 Pokorná Hana TJN6950 C D45 10:59:00
2067345 Žukov Jakub TJN0305 C H16 10:59:00
411593 Míková Markéta TJN7351 C D40 11:00:00
2027204 Večeřová Ivana TJN6052 C D55 11:02:00
232503 Žuchová Nikola TJN9352 D21L 11:03:00
2069077 Míková Sofie TJN0950 C D10 11:06:00
2085580 Háková Eliška TJN0654 B D12 11:06:00
2045203 Francke Michal TJN8600 C H21L 11:08:00
8662696 Mairichová Radka TJN7450 C D40 11:08:00
411767 Posseltová Tereza TJN9252 C D21L 11:09:00
8662736 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 B D12 11:12:00
4124 Kobrlová Gabriela TJN7654 C D40 11:14:00
232645 Pustai David TJN9301 C H21L 11:16:00
2073661 Řehořová Lenka TJN7250 C D45 11:17:00
2111782 Podoubská Klára TJN0855 C D10 11:18:00
2020749 Žuchová Daniela TJN9750 C D21K 11:24:00
8662690 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C H10 11:28:00
8662743 Míka Albert TJN0601 B H14 11:29:00
8659402 Knížková Šárka TJN9852 A D21L 11:29:00
434577 Picek Jan TJN4000 C H75 11:31:00
2027206 Zappová Elisabeth TJN0952 C D10 11:33:00
2096129 Mairich Martin TJN0812 C H10 11:34:00
8660911 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H21L 11:36:00
8662701 Novotný Dušan TJN7002 C H45 11:39:00
8662716 Mairich Filip TJN0603 B H14 11:41:00
2059729 Řehoř Jiří TJN7004 C H45 11:45:00
2070854 Skalová Jolana TJN0653 B D12 11:45:00
52900 Petrželka Pavel TJN3800 C H75 11:49:00
1969696 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21L 11:50:00
8259 Lukavcová Lenka TJN5452 C D60 11:50:00
410359 Posseltová Romana TJN7050 C D21L 11:51:00
2111781 Podoubská Adéla TJN0658 C D12 11:51:00
8662700 Kočibová Ivana TJN6354 C D50 11:53:00
8659408 Pokorný Jan TJN0400 B H14 11:53:00
2078471 Ulman Aleš TJN7201 C H45 11:57:00
2111791 Štolbová Miroslava TJN0659 C D12 11:57:00
2111785 Jakubík Jaromír TJN0704 C H12 11:58:00
8636193 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H21L 12:04:00
2060202 Lukavec Míla TJN4901 C H65 12:05:00
2053560 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A D18 12:09:00
2053559 Řehoř Hynek TJN0700 C H12 12:16:00
8659418 Novotný Marek TJN9901 A H21L 12:22:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H21L 10:58:00
446334 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C H60 11:07:00
(49)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888638 Drahoňovská Petra TUR7455 C P2 10:30:00
9101184 Kosíková Helena TUR6550 C T4 10:30:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka TUR6457 C T4 10:30:00
8218 Stárek Filip TUR6602 C H50 10:30:00
4616805 Slámová Simona TUR1257 C HDR 10:30:00
1403064 Drahoňovský Jakub TUR1006 C HDR 10:30:00
2106736 Houžvičková Kateřina TUR0952 C D10 10:33:00
8656542 Šritrová Lenka TUR0250 B D16 10:33:00
4616806 Slámová Barbora TUR0859 C D10L 10:34:00
416139 Novotná Hedvika TUR7454 C D40 10:36:00
8656594 Drahoňovský Aleš TUR7201 C H21L 10:36:00
51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C D45 10:38:00
7207877 Houžvičková Karolína TUR7254 C D45 10:44:00
8656588 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H21L 10:44:00
8220 Konopáč Jiří TUR5803 C H60 10:49:00
51815 Folprecht Eduard TUR4301 C H70 10:49:00
2103240 Ferbasová Zdeňka TUR7361 C D45 10:50:00
2095942 Novotná Michaela TUR0551 A D14 10:52:00
2111603 Lamačová Dana TUR7451 C D40 10:58:00
876522 Luštická Lucie TUR8650 R D21L 11:07:00
2095926 Novotná Karolína TUR0853 C D10 11:09:00
2095950 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B D14 11:10:00
231929 Kohlová Monika TUR9756 C D21K 11:15:00
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 B H21L 11:20:00
7796 Vlčková Tereza TUR8852 C D21K 11:27:00
7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 C H21L 11:28:00
8660909 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A D21L 11:31:00
7201809 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R H21L 11:34:00
1511127 Provazník Jiří TUR5102 C H65 11:35:00
1403419 Linková Alena TUR9751 R D21L 11:35:00
682108 Švarc Jiří TUR6204 C H55 11:36:00
2106741 Houžvičková Daniela TUR0751 C D12 11:36:00
1403065 Drahoňovský Tomáš TUR0701 B H12 11:40:00
995821 Hradec Pavel TUR8801 E H21L 11:42:00
416120 Novotný Tomáš TUR7405 C H40 11:42:00
4616807 Bégoc Dany TUR1011 C H10L 11:43:00
8208 Konopáčová Jana TUR5650 C D60 11:44:00
8656670 Vlček Martin TUR8702 C H21L 11:46:00
8212 Folprechtová Marie TUR4250 C D70 11:48:00
7656540 Myslivečková Zuzana TUR9253 C D21L 11:49:00
2067342 Mareš Hynek TUR6100 C H55 11:54:00
2091520 Ferbasová Matylda TUR0762 C D12 11:54:00
2106748 Houžvička David TUR0501 C H14 11:59:00
1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21L 12:02:00
1403056 Paříková Iva TUR0061 C D18 12:06:00
500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21L 12:12:00
9101185 Kosíková Eliška TUR0052 B D18 12:21:00
8068 Lamač Jaroslav TUR7203 C H45 12:23:00
1403061 Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 B H14 12:23:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
411591 Kvapilová Kristýna TUV0999 C D10L 10:37:00
8322 Kvapil Petr TUV7402 C H40 10:45:00
231522 Kvapilová Klára TUV1199 C D10L 10:46:00
7707 Kvapilová Lenka TUV8151 C D35 11:40:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45 12:19:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426393 Procházka Robert VCB7512 P2 10:30:00
2127642 Procházková Dana VCB0362 C D16 10:39:00
52113 Procházková Veronika VCB1262 D10 10:54:00
2127641 Procházková Magdalena VCB0662 C D12 10:54:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127581 Šebelková Štěpánka VLI7851 C T4 10:30:00
2067951 Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C T4 10:30:00
2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C HDR 10:30:00
8627111 Kolaja Jaromír VLI1501 HDR 10:30:00
2080992 Vilém Stanislav VLI7703 C H40 10:33:00
9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D21L 10:45:00
8309 Bednaříková Olga Marie VLI5151 C D65 10:48:00
2118485 Feřtová Eliška VLI1056 C D10L 10:49:00
8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C H21L 10:56:00
2067313 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C H40 10:57:00
2088819 Šestáková Johana VLI0853 C D10 10:57:00
4411232 Guida Alessandro VLI0900 C H10 11:07:00
2078460 Podrábská Alžběta VLI0451 A D14 11:07:00
2088161 Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 B D12 11:09:00
4214 Miklas Ondřej VLI0701 C H12 11:10:00
1400433 Podrábská Marie VLI7451 C D40 11:12:00
4402223 Guida Francesco VLI0810 C H10 11:13:00
8667522 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 B D14 11:13:00
4402225 Kunášková Karolína VLI0851 C D10 11:15:00
2078463 Podrábský Ctibor VLI0700 B H12 11:16:00
8293 Žuková Marcela VLI7351 C D40 11:18:00
2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C D21K 11:18:00
2124795 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 C H10 11:22:00
2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H40 11:24:00
2120065 Feřtová Anežka VLI0856 C D10 11:24:00
2080993 Ekertová Jana VLI0750 C D12 11:27:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21L 11:27:00
2129242 Pechová Marie VLI1050 C D10 11:30:00
8294 Žukov Libor VLI6803 C H45 11:31:00
2092397 Kruliš Janek VLI1003 C H10L 11:31:00
2118489 Feřt Martin VLI7704 C H40 11:33:00
2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B H12 11:34:00
2125375 Pechová Alena VLI0854 C D10 11:36:00
2103255 Berka Tadeáš VLI0904 C H10 11:40:00
301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45 11:41:00
8296 Bednařík Libor VLI5200 C H65 11:41:00
2058477 Ekert Vladimír VLI7600 C H40 11:45:00
4411246 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 C H10 11:46:00
4402219 Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 C H10 11:52:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H65 11:59:00
2058471 Šesták Marek VLI7403 C H21L 12:00:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H40 12:00:00
2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B H12 12:13:00
2102802 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C H21L 12:28:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H45 12:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331399 Kašparová Marie ZAK7250 C D45 10:53:00
410399 Kašpar Ludvík ZAK7200 C H45 12:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D45 11:02:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant T4 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant HDR 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant P2 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:02
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:04
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:06
0 Vakant Vakant H70 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant H21K 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant D16 11:09
0 Vakant Vakant D65 11:12
0 Vakant Vakant H50 11:12
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant H60 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant H70 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:16
0 Vakant Vakant H50 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant D10L 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant H60 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:20
0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:22
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:24
0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:25
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:26
0 Vakant Vakant D40 11:28
0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:28
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:32
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:35
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:38
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:39
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:42
0 Vakant Vakant D70 11:54
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 11:57
0 Vakant Vakant D70 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant D21K 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant H10 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant H75 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant D60 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant H55 12:03
0 Vakant Vakant D12 12:03
0 Vakant Vakant H10 12:04
0 Vakant Vakant H40 12:06
0 Vakant Vakant H55 12:06
0 Vakant Vakant D12 12:06
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:07
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 12:07
0 Vakant Vakant D60 12:08
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:09
0 Vakant Vakant H40 12:09
0 Vakant Vakant D12 12:09
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:10
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 12:10
0 Vakant Vakant D21L 12:11
0 Vakant Vakant H65 12:11
0 Vakant Vakant H40 12:12
0 Vakant Vakant H10L 12:13
0 Vakant Vakant H75 12:13
0 Vakant Vakant H65 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:14
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:16
0 Vakant Vakant D50 12:17
0 Vakant Vakant H65 12:17
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:19
0 Vakant Vakant D50 12:20
0 Vakant Vakant D35 12:22
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:22
0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:25
0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:27
0 Vakant Vakant D35 12:28
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:28
0 Vakant Vakant H21L 12:30
0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:30
331854 Monro Robert 6KC7901 Neregistrovaný H21K 10:31
301393 Monrová Jana 6KC8151 Neregistrovaný D21L 12:05
253812 Hlavatá Pavla 45X7050 PAT Praha D45 11:23
0 Přibylová Erika 47X6650 KONKORDIA Děčín D50 12:05
8105 Vojáčková Šárka 69X9050 HO Humanita D21K 11:45
2113390 Ježowicz Roman 79X8000 Žižkovský tygři T4 10:30
0 Novotná Anděla 5HX1051 TO Nezmaři HDR 10:30
0 Rypáček Radim 5HX1300 TO Nezmaři HDR 10:30
0 Novotná Alžběta 5HX1250 TO Nezmaři HDR 10:30
2115067 Studničná Lenka 7QX8650 Neregistrovaní - Studničná D21L 11:59
1425376 Málek Martin 8FX8900 TJ Kobylisy H21K 10:58
2112761 Málková Šárka 8FX8350 TJ Kobylisy D35 11:34
1420239 Válek Ondřej 31Z7900 Aktivit Nový Bor T4 10:30
0 Válková Adéla 31Z1150 Aktivit Nový Bor HDR 10:30
2120625 Jakubský Pavel 3IZ1100 3iZ H10L 11:52
2120646 Jakubský Filip 3IZ1300 3iZ H10L 12:01
7701 Jakubský Ondřej 3IZ7700 3iZ H40 12:03
2124803 Jakubská Jitka 3IZ8150 3iZ D35 12:16
0 Šunda Marek 9QC9200 Neregistrovaní - Šunda T4 10:30