Místo konání:
Louka u sportovního centra Olympia Wellness, Květoslava Mašity 409, Všenory
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
Mapa:
Červená hlína, 1:10 000, E 5m, A4
Ředitel závodu:
Semík Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Uher Petr - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Aschermann Jan - R3
JURY:
Kavková Dana, Janovský Tomáš, Kurfürst Pavel
D10L
1.90 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
51747 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Šunková Sára |
LOU1051 |
301045 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Snížková Žofie |
DKP1151 |
2103703 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Kolářová Veronika |
LOU1050 |
301044 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Dlouhá Julie |
PGP1051 |
2099494 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Svobodová Adéla |
ODV1150 |
301125 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
11X0950 |
7955 |
|
NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Truncová Zuzana |
ODV1051 |
301119 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Mikulová Stella |
ZVO1250 |
2116193 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Truncová Štěpánka |
ODV1052 |
301121 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Zusková Jana |
6ZC0850 |
2134310 |
|
ČHMÚ |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Hezká Adéla |
DOR1053 |
2050499 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Hrušková Hana |
NNN0871 |
301055 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
52266 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Ptáčková Barbora |
DKP0954 |
2086452 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Řepková Anna |
PGP1052 |
2134299 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Bartoňová Elena |
FSP0953 |
301018 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Uhlíková Augustina |
DKP1056 |
2086453 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8253 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Tvrdková Sofie Anna |
DOR1055 |
2111616 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Benáková Natálie |
TAP0956 |
2127546 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Magazu Sophia |
DOR1152 |
2111602 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Hánělová Lucie |
ZVO0952 |
2115714 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Bartalošová Ada |
PGP1050 |
2085003 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Blehová Barbora |
DOR1151 |
2127569 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Vaněčková Anna |
TJP1050 |
2113500 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Havlová Veronika |
KNC0951 |
420404 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Slavíková Julie |
FSP1052 |
2129210 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Benešová Nela |
8UC0050 |
2127530 |
|
Neregistr. |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Vítová Marianne |
SPC1150 |
515154 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Pompachová Natálie |
TAP0952 |
9434 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Hrstková Eliška |
SLA1053 |
2109680 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Zavadilová Adéla |
VSP1153 |
2129216 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Břízková Anna |
LOU0851 |
301043 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Hřebíková Markéta |
1YX0950 |
2080960 |
|
Cesta do neznáma |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Sedláčková Šárka |
KAM0954 |
301040 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Stará Magdalena |
FSP1051 |
2092388 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Šavelová Kateřina |
DKP1154 |
2086454 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Pavlů Marie |
MFP1054 |
246874 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Václavíková Anna |
SLA1151 |
2109686 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Blahutová Lucie |
MFP0950 |
405999 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
C |
USK Praha |
D10
1.99 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Schrothová Klára |
TAP0853 |
2057902 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Zemanová Eliška |
DKP0862 |
2127897 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Kindlová Anežka |
RIC0850 |
2060265 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Mikulová Tereza |
ZVO0851 |
2099509 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Votruba Hana |
TAP0855 |
2057903 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Bezdíčková Adriana Nelly |
ODV0952 |
52889 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
682648 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Pilchová Linda |
ODV0953 |
301097 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Snížková Adéla |
DKP0850 |
2095965 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Pokorná Ema |
PGP0950 |
51637 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Nemšovská Magdalena |
VSP0853 |
2073706 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Balejová Sofie |
KAM0951 |
2096218 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Krátká Linda |
ROU0851 |
2134252 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Štěpová Barbora |
PGP0951 |
2099527 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Housková Adéla |
DOR0851 |
2050490 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Dudlová Hana |
ODV0854 |
301086 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Černá Adéla |
HCE0850 |
1417259 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Berná Klára |
ODV0851 |
301085 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Šunková Berta |
LOU0850 |
301041 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Matoušková Sára |
ODV0855 |
301090 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Zákoucká Barbora |
DKP0859 |
2086457 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Svobodová Ema |
ODV0951 |
301093 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Baštová Justýna |
DOR0952 |
2058512 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Chudobová Eliška |
DKL0850 |
336741 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Kváčová Anna |
DKP1051 |
2086458 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Paldusová Nela |
9JC0850 |
2111750 |
|
neregistrovaní - Všenory |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Nováková Pavlína |
DKP0860 |
2141895 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Blehová Veronika |
DOR0852 |
2127561 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Ovčáčková Barbora |
TAP0856 |
2125338 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Stará Žofie |
FSP0851 |
2092410 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Štěpánková Emma |
TAP0953 |
51628 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Hezká Tereza |
DOR0855 |
2111613 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Lenská Tereza |
DKP1054 |
2086459 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Václavíková Amálie |
SLA0851 |
2109678 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Vondrová Eliška |
FSP0850 |
7200315 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Burianová Žofie |
DKP1052 |
2124748 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Hlaváčková Lucie |
TAP1050 |
2080980 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Nedbalová Klára |
MFP0850 |
232648 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Kučerová Kateřina |
VSP0950 |
1398983 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Hrdličková Anna |
DOR0955 |
2104707 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Ryppelová Anna |
TAP0954 |
2124784 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Šavelová Julie |
DKP0863 |
2086451 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Michalská Kristýna |
RIC0852 |
2096263 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Pecklová Laura |
DOR1150 |
2111611 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
D12
2.73 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Fibírová Lucie |
FSP0777 |
2081361 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
2049632 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Pilchová Sofie |
ODV0751 |
301083 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Mullis Carolina |
DKP0951 |
2075697 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Bestová Tereza |
37C0650 |
2111742 |
|
Bez registrace |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Lampová Amálie |
DKP0752 |
2090870 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Krejčová Hana |
ROU0653 |
2127896 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Housková Barbora |
DOR0655 |
8663156 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Ptáčková Hana |
PGP0750 |
51639 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
682675 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Pompachová Karolína |
TAP0652 |
682643 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Černá Justina |
HCE0652 |
1417251 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Petriláková Amálie Rebeka |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kudrnáčová Marta |
KAM0754 |
2084937 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Sotonová Šárka |
TAP0655 |
301182 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Rážová Dorota |
PGP0653 |
9102086 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Vláčilová Anna |
RIC0657 |
52857 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Štěpová Kateřina |
PGP0657 |
2099524 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Svobodová Julie |
FSP0651 |
51854 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Bartalošová Anežka |
PGP0853 |
2084992 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Leinweberová Julie |
FSP0755 |
887950 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Duhová Anna |
DKP0653 |
2141911 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
2116468 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Halašková Bára |
DKP0654 |
2129222 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Pražanová Veronika |
DKL0751 |
2135161 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Vlašaná Karolína |
DOR0751 |
2044887 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Straková Denisa |
SLA0750 |
224355 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Gajdová Michaela |
VSP0752 |
51730 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Černá Anežka |
KPY0650 |
2060247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
11X0650 |
7952 |
|
NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Baldrianová Eva |
VSP0751 |
888639 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Brodská Kateřina |
HCE0653 |
1417258 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
2111604 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Dostálová Judita |
HCE0750 |
1421898 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Pilátová Rozálie |
DKL0750 |
2103252 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Havlová Tereza |
KNC0750 |
420403 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Kolencová Sára |
HCE0651 |
1421895 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Koubková Tereza |
DOR0651 |
2073727 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
2125345 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Přibíková Agáta |
PGP0651 |
301617 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Magazu Annabelle |
DOR0657 |
2104705 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Večerková Ema |
DKP0657 |
2092360 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Polívková Beáta |
RIC0652 |
2073696 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Forštová Ema |
DOR0658 |
301010 |
|
OK Dobříš |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Maříková Alžběta |
FSP0650 |
2092374 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Chramostová Julie |
KAM0652 |
2099495 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Kohoutková Kateřina |
DKP0756 |
2801011 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Švejdová Karolína |
ZVO0752 |
2125370 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Redlová Barbora |
SLA0650 |
2085659 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Baxová Kateřina |
LBE0651 |
9200735 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Kotenová Markéta |
RIC0651 |
9201629 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
301013 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Nekovářová Lucie |
RIC0757 |
2085569 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Puchernová Barbora |
SCP0650 |
51843 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Michalská Sára |
RIC0656 |
2096230 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Stoklasová Eliška |
RIC0756 |
2049643 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Vozábalová Hana |
PGP0654 |
2106747 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Grimmerová Valerie |
RIC0754 |
2085573 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Dědková Brigita |
TAP0753 |
361961 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
D14
3.08 km, 155 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Motyčková Marie |
5RX0550 |
301099 |
|
NNN |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Kodejšová Markéta |
VSP0458 |
2021828 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Chmelařová Romana |
PGP0553 |
2102851 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Čapková Lucie |
KAM0459 |
2103294 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
218785 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Pelantová Martina |
RIC0550 |
2051504 |
A |
OB Říčany |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Švecová Karolína |
ZVO0557 |
2079493 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Beranová Hana |
VSP0455 |
2021833 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Krejčová Lucie |
ROU0453 |
8662285 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Šantorová Eliška |
ROZ0552 |
2103292 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Bambousková Julie |
DOR0650 |
8660590 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Vláčilová Barbora |
RIC0457 |
52859 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Kovandová Kamila |
KPY0550 |
2060246 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Pilátová Amálie |
DKL0450 |
2113496 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Horáčková Michaela |
DKP0551 |
2111746 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Víšková Veronika |
KAM0452 |
2088701 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Linhartová Klára |
ZVO0556 |
2079497 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Rosendorfová Hana |
TAP0551 |
2126350 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
1413720 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Trešlová Veronika |
KAM0457 |
2075615 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Kramlová Barbora |
ZVO0452 |
2083385 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Aschermannová Klára |
VSP0454 |
2020713 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
PGP0551 |
51666 |
B |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Hudčeková Klára |
SLP0550 |
2124804 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Jedličková Kristýna |
KAM0455 |
2075621 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
434803 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Vlašaná Michaela |
DOR0452 |
2044884 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Kotenová Barbora |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
B |
OB Říčany |
D16
3.42 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Švecová Anežka |
ZVO0352 |
2079492 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Baštová Julie |
DOR0353 |
2050483 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Chramostová Amálie |
KAM0355 |
2088703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Rousová Lucie |
DKL0251 |
2126358 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
2061855 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
11:10:00 |
10 |
De Heij Laura |
RIC0450 |
8656564 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Jirasová Anežka |
DOR0350 |
2045303 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Končická Kateřina |
RIC0352 |
2096246 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Fantová Kateřina |
EKP0256 |
49632 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Mišková Katka |
DKL0252 |
2135193 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Hovorková Alžběta |
ZVO0354 |
2092363 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Beranová Eva |
VSP0254 |
2115749 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Arnoštová Veronika |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Berounská Adéla |
VSP0352 |
7202884 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Dvořáková Hana |
PGP0355 |
246900 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Aschermannová Tereza |
VSP0253 |
2020712 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Janderová Barbora |
PGP0251 |
438628 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Novotná Marie |
PGP0354 |
515464 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
SKV0351 |
7202893 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
439103 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Berounská Anna |
VSP0256 |
7202895 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Štraitová Jolana |
VSP0456 |
2021830 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Pračková Ema |
RIC0451 |
7209445 |
A |
OB Říčany |
D18
3.98 km, 195 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Černá Karolína |
HCE0050 |
1426032 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Benešová Hana |
DKL0050 |
49640 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Petriláková Anežka Rozárie |
DOR0251 |
8655463 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Horychová Zuzana |
DKL0150 |
515197 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Hovorková Tereza |
ZVO0153 |
2800330 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Geislerová Aneta |
DKL0151 |
2042535 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
2125333 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Pelikánová Máša |
MFP0050 |
2051546 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Vallová Kristýna |
ZVO0152 |
2035151 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Vyhnálková Marie |
RIC0151 |
2019236 |
A |
OB Říčany |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Čermáková Klára |
PGP0352 |
2099498 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Šrámková Hana |
RIC0051 |
2031355 |
A |
OB Říčany |
D21L
4.45 km, 245 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
8060505 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kašparová Barbora |
SLA0251 |
2085001 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Snížková Petra |
DKP7752 |
51845 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
53141 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
232409 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Pospíšilová Marie |
DKP8756 |
7875600 |
R |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
7921 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Jirásková Kateřina |
PGP8852 |
53556 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Míková Šárka |
DKP8255 |
2102787 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Rydlová Eva |
FSP8989 |
8660480 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Vyhnálková Barbora |
RIC9850 |
8656685 |
E |
OB Říčany |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Fujáčková Ivana |
SJC8952 |
8000426 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Janovská Kateřina |
PGP9850 |
8350120 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Neumannová Kateřina |
PVP9250 |
8565 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Čechová Lenka |
3GC9000 |
2129212 |
|
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Dlouhá Hana |
DKP9450 |
7945000 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Bogarová Adélka |
PGP9056 |
8663183 |
E |
SK Praga |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Krausová Martina |
TJP9350 |
53512 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Karasová Jana |
FSP6153 |
301140 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Mikulášová Helena |
PGP9353 |
515453 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Studničná Lenka |
7QX8650 |
2115067 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Studničná |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
2800345 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Grolichová Lucie |
ZBP7850 |
1418755 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Bartalošová Jana |
PGP8154 |
2084985 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Blahutová Hanka |
MFP7953 |
51928 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
7209350 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Nedbalová Jana |
MFP8050 |
2067234 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Janovská Petra |
PGP7355 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
D21K
3.76 km, 160 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Jurgová Martina |
46X8800 |
2087707 |
|
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Adamčíková Zdeňka |
LOV8750 |
52946 |
C |
lepus.cz |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Sládková Helena |
TAP9151 |
7009151 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA9851 |
301621 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Marečková Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Klinkerová Magdaléna |
ROZ9950 |
7209448 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Benešová Zuzana |
69X8350 |
2106732 |
|
HO Humanita |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Erbanová Petra |
ROU8952 |
1425341 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Khomiak Anita |
PGP9555 |
301135 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
D35
4.03 km, 205 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Sotonová Jitka |
TAP7950 |
2057912 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Ellederová Zdeňka |
DKP7754 |
2102821 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Chmelařová Zuzana |
PGP7761 |
2106887 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Králová Michaela |
MFP7959 |
52139 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Rážová Milena |
99Z7650 |
2129195 |
|
Lísteček |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Ptáčková Kateřina |
PGP7350 |
51555 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Tolarová Ivana |
RIC7650 |
2073688 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Paldusová Danča |
9JC7950 |
2125317 |
|
neregistrovaní - Všenory |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Vyhnálková Eva |
RIC7552 |
889279 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Znamenáčková Helena |
TAP8153 |
2092438 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Forstereviczová Jana |
DOR7653 |
2082934 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Stará Vendula |
FSP8150 |
301039 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Hrádková Kateřina |
ROU8350 |
2027042 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Jirasová Jana |
DOR7450 |
2080951 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Hellerová Alena |
ROU7850 |
2081373 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Fibírová Zuzana |
FSP7555 |
515173 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Forštová Jitka |
PGP7558 |
440405 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
2051485 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Malečková Iva |
PGP7559 |
2067949 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Arnoštová Kateřina |
DOR7652 |
8857 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Baxová Irena |
LBE7999 |
995813 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Krumlovská Barbora |
RIC8050 |
2049650 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Pokorná Magdaléna |
PGP7562 |
899177 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Němečková Tereza |
DKP7953 |
2086463 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Šunková Karolína |
LOU7550 |
301046 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Hrušková Blanka |
DOR7555 |
2134295 |
|
OK Dobříš |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Dobiášová Hana |
ROU7451 |
2099485 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Pilařová Kateřina |
CEP8050 |
2800224 |
C |
Čepíci |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Kurfürstová Magdalena |
FSP7852 |
207837 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Krejčová Jana |
ROU7758 |
2127876 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Vacíková Jana |
TEP7950 |
7210928 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Geislerová Dita |
DKL7550 |
888635 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Vaněčková Petra |
TJP7950 |
515411 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Zoubková Jana |
ZBP8050 |
53592 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Pilátová Petra |
DKL8051 |
2115739 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Havlová Eva |
KNC7851 |
420401 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Paulíny Monika |
TAP8151 |
307344 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Marholdová Martina |
ZVO7451 |
438635 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Petráňová Jana |
SCP7555 |
2027043 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Maříková Markéta |
FSP7351 |
301031 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Magazu Radka |
DOR7853 |
2115078 |
|
OK Dobříš |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Rejšková Alena |
KAM7750 |
2075613 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Jirkovská Kateřina |
6KC7550 |
4210 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Khelová Petra |
SCP7850 |
416140 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Hlaváčková Klára |
6MC7750 |
2081363 |
|
Atletický oddíl TJ Sokol Horní Počernice |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Pračková Zita |
RIC7850 |
2045228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Baštová Jana |
DOR7452 |
2113394 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Grimmerová Mariana |
RIC8051 |
2800318 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Fialová Jana |
DOR8050 |
2125348 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Řepková Jana |
PGP7762 |
2126398 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Pařízková Ivana |
CEP8250 |
7951 |
C |
Čepíci |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Berglová Lucie |
TJP8250 |
8631577 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
D45
3.60 km, 200 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Kohoutová Zdeňka |
DKL7251 |
897353 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Klofáčová Romana |
SLP6951 |
51364 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Straková Jana |
SLA7251 |
8579 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Kolářová Michaela |
SLA7351 |
981813 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Hlavatá Pavla |
45X7050 |
253812 |
|
PAT Praha |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Daňková Daniela |
DKP7353 |
2134260 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Úlehlová Monika |
TAP6950 |
2092376 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Sieglová Dagmar |
MFP7050 |
7201197 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Nováková Martina |
PDY7350 |
2102798 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Tichá Jana |
SJH6451 |
51925 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Pavlíčková Lenka |
DOR7251 |
2058515 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Hrubá Veronika |
6YC6750 |
2080907 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Šedivá Miroslava |
EKP5750 |
51604 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Hlubučková Šárka |
KAM6851 |
232398 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Bártová Pavla |
ZVO7152 |
2083418 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Benešová Jaroslava |
DKL7050 |
49647 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Šrámková Iva |
RIC7251 |
2035141 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Neumannová Renata |
PVP6650 |
51580 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Surkova Nadežda |
DKL7153 |
2060437 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Bláhová Kateřina |
SJP7350 |
446359 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Melišíková Radka |
TAP7152 |
2081352 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Buková Jana |
ROU7150 |
331208 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Furuczová Jelka |
ZAK7150 |
511235 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Líbalová Marcela |
ROU6551 |
410742 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Pelikánová Lucie |
MFP6950 |
410387 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Kašparová Irena |
SLA6852 |
336731 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Jandová Kateřina |
DKL7252 |
7207773 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Doležalová Vlasta |
PGP5550 |
52095 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Nentvichová Romana |
DOR6651 |
2058509 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
224894 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
D55
3.33 km, 170 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Svobodná Eva |
DKP5851 |
301365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Špičáková Lenka |
DKP5850 |
8642 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Fantová Libuše |
EKP5650 |
51583 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Cabrnochová Hana |
DKL5550 |
53520 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Benešová Zdeňka |
SOB5500 |
682653 |
C |
SOBSA |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
D65
2.46 km, 135 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Krausová Marie |
LLI4451 |
51214 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Haňkovská Jana |
PGP4050 |
51698 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Kubátová Milada |
PGP4750 |
2067222 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Jůzková Jaroslava |
SCP5250 |
49837 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Zemánková Eva |
MKP5150 |
51697 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
D75
2.17 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Boučková Ludmila |
OCB4351 |
51432 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Bláhová Blanka |
SJP3651 |
360128 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
H10L
1.94 km, 90 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Piškule František |
ODV1003 |
301114 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Kašpar Ladislav |
SLA1000 |
2099516 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Berný Jáchym |
ODV1000 |
52891 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Pilát Jaromír |
DKL0900 |
2124767 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Hendrich Matyáš |
PGP1003 |
301016 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Vintr Filip |
NNN0811 |
301071 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Ouda Kryštof |
6KC1000 |
2129177 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Pavel Vít |
FSP1002 |
2090855 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Bašus Ondřej |
SCP1000 |
51554 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Sedlák Václav |
DKP1105 |
2118478 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Bouda Jan |
TAP1000 |
2118464 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Sláma Kryštof |
KAM1000 |
2116478 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Večerka Vojtěch |
DKP0813 |
2103743 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Hrádek Vojtěch |
ROU1000 |
1403427 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Tiefenbach Vladimír |
TAP1005 |
2057906 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Zápotocký Tomáš |
SLA1200 |
2087720 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Pinkr Josef |
HCE1200 |
1417247 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Darmovzal Šimon |
PGP1001 |
2113498 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Skácelík Tomáš |
TJP1102 |
2057915 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Knop Matěj |
FSP0905 |
2116476 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Švejda Jáchym |
ZVO0902 |
2141899 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Míka Luboš |
DKP1101 |
2080948 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DVP1001 |
428233 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Pinkr Jan |
HCE1300 |
51541 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Halaška Michael |
DKP0907 |
2103761 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Slavíček David |
FSP0805 |
8878 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Motyčka Michael |
TAP1003 |
7939 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Vaněček Jan |
TJP0800 |
2113370 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Pucherna Marek |
SCP0900 |
7003041 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Vít Damien |
SPC1300 |
515003 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Šuster Jan |
FSP1101 |
2116495 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Majer David |
DKP1203 |
8667518 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Zábranský František |
ROU1102 |
1403428 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Svoboda Adam |
DKP0913 |
886251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Hruška Tomáš |
DOR1002 |
2125343 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Rejšek Čeněk |
KAM1002 |
2135200 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Štěpaník Vojtěch |
TAP0808 |
9527 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Junek Kryštof |
STH1201 |
7202572 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Beneš Jan |
FSP0807 |
301017 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Junek Šimon |
STH1001 |
7756777 |
C |
SK Studenec |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Mullis Robert |
DKP1200 |
2075694 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Bergl Jonáš |
TJP1100 |
51841 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
H10
2.00 km, 95 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Dočkal Štěpán |
PGP0902 |
2099504 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Šimek Matouš |
KAM0800 |
2102547 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Baxa David |
LBE0800 |
9201062 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Machar Dan |
DKP1002 |
2102804 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Gregor Filip |
TAP0906 |
2057904 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Koten Vojtěch |
DKP0815 |
2086457 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Piškule Štěpán |
ODV0900 |
52893 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
2108914 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Král Samuel |
MFP0801 |
7205563 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Kamenický Pavel |
TAP0909 |
2080913 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Koukal Jan |
ODV1001 |
301099 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Kubát Lukáš |
RIC0804 |
2060266 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2801019 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Elleder Jan |
DKP1003 |
2801022 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Besta Radek |
11C0800 |
224868 |
|
Letci v akci |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Chmelař David |
PGP0801 |
2106731 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Jiras František |
DOR0900 |
2080953 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Schnabl Petr |
RIC0802 |
2073684 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Zavadil Matěj |
VSP0904 |
2129183 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Hradil Michal |
HCE0900 |
1417257 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Brettl Tobiáš |
PGP0900 |
7966 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Linhart Jakub |
ZVO0802 |
2115685 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Prox Jan |
RIC1003 |
2127588 |
|
OB Říčany |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Grisa Filip |
SLA0801 |
2109682 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Kříž Matěj |
KAM0900 |
2090857 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Fibír Jakub |
FSP0900 |
2081385 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kolář David |
ZVO0805 |
2135175 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Foršt Bruno |
DOR0905 |
51268 |
|
OK Dobříš |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Benda Patrik |
LBE1001 |
52971 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Gajda Petr |
VSP0903 |
52283 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Szárszoi Antonín |
DOR1000 |
2104698 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Janda Šimon |
DKL0800 |
2111751 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Pilař František |
CEP0900 |
1413334 |
C |
Čepíci |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Šmahel Tadeáš |
OPI1000 |
2116198 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Volný Ondřej |
1EC0800 |
301001 |
|
Outdoor PRG |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Protiva Jan |
TAP0904 |
1420795 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Jedlička Aleš |
VSP0800 |
2067940 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Kučera Tomáš |
TAP0907 |
2120636 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218782 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Kraus Hynek |
ZVO0801 |
2031362 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Komín Matyáš |
DKL0901 |
2121871 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
2125357 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Baldrian Josef |
VSP1100 |
2075606 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Gabriel Štěpán |
ZVO0803 |
2116192 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Dědek Kamil |
TAP0910 |
2057905 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Kučera Jakub |
VSP0900 |
2032189 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Protiva Mikuláš |
TAP1100 |
2057909 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Porsch Jan |
DOR0904 |
2111612 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Paulíny Jakub |
TAP0902 |
232725 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Michalský Ondřej |
RIC1002 |
2085578 |
|
OB Říčany |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Vozábal David |
PGP0904 |
2129227 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Kolenec Jan |
HCE0800 |
1421906 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Kohoutek Lukáš |
RIC0805 |
2131200 |
|
OB Říčany |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Engel Adam |
DKP0910 |
2086455 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Junek Matouš |
STH0801 |
1302784 |
C |
SK Studenec |
H12
2.80 km, 125 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Kuc David |
SCP0600 |
1007532 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Kubát Matyáš |
RIC0601 |
2073690 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Lorenc Vašek |
DOR0702 |
2044885 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Beran František |
SLA0700 |
2129245 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
2092382 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Magazu Lukas |
DOR0805 |
8663147 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Lacina Jan |
DKP0717 |
2126351 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Mazánek Vojta |
TAP0611 |
2141902 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Brettl Filip |
PGP0600 |
7995 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
2800931 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
416121 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Motyčka Jan |
9BC0700 |
4195 |
|
NNN |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Čech Adam |
ROZ0601 |
2085006 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
2092396 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Víteček Šimon |
DKP0801 |
7020417 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Václavík Martin |
SLA0601 |
2099522 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Koliáš Štěpán |
DKP0610 |
2120848 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
2075658 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Brandejs Štěpán |
DKP0807 |
2088156 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Dočkal Šimon |
PGP0702 |
2099519 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Elleder David |
DKP0605 |
2800343 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Bárta Viktor |
ZVO0601 |
2083401 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Dudl Vojtěch |
ODV0600 |
301082 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Machar Matěj |
DKP0604 |
51793 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
2099508 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Salinger Jakub |
DKP0715 |
2134283 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Heller Jakub |
ROU0702 |
51438 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Sedláček Patrik |
ROZ0800 |
2092429 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Meier David |
VSP0606 |
7003010 |
B |
USK Praha |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Poskočil Tomáš |
DOR0707 |
2058510 |
|
OK Dobříš |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Kohoutek Tomáš |
RIC0603 |
2113041 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Horák Martin |
VSP0601 |
51649 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Klepetko Adam |
FSP0601 |
2129205 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Černý Vojtěch |
DKP0712 |
2086461 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Jiras Antonín |
DOR0701 |
2042522 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Daněk Jan |
DKP0713 |
2103722 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
2050495 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Tolar Ondřej |
RIC0701 |
2073695 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Lorenc Tadeáš |
45X0600 |
2103755 |
|
PAT Praha |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Pelant Jan |
RIC0700 |
2060263 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Motyčka Filip |
TAP0704 |
1420233 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Hruška Marek |
DOR0604 |
2134307 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Kouřil Vojta |
KPY0700 |
2121097 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Hlaváček Vojtěch |
TAP0700 |
2084997 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Machar Eda |
DKP0803 |
2102794 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:33:00 |
93 |
Pavlů Matěj |
MFP0701 |
1418769 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:35:00 |
95 |
Göth Mikuláš |
PGP0602 |
2092354 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:37:00 |
97 |
Bláha Šimon |
SJP0700 |
51421 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
12:39:00 |
99 |
Maroušek Dominik |
DKP0716 |
2129223 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:41:00 |
101 |
Havlíček Martin |
DOR0601 |
2080952 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:43:00 |
103 |
Šubrt Jáchym |
DKP0800 |
2103736 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Konrád Filip |
ROZ0706 |
2129252 |
|
OK Roztoky |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Dragoun Matěj |
DOR0603 |
2104706 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Pohl Lukáš |
TAP0703 |
2060250 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Brdička Tomáš |
FSP0710 |
2090846 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Strnad Jakub |
OLP0700 |
515033 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Svoboda Fabián |
FSP0708 |
301014 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Tofel Šimon |
TAP0605 |
2113396 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Šantora Marek |
ROZ0702 |
2103774 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Bulíř Jáchym |
TAP0602 |
2103723 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Horáček Martin |
DKP0802 |
2125350 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Hradil Martin |
HCE0600 |
1398989 |
B |
TJ Hostivice |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Hůla Tomáš |
LBE0602 |
9201070 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Žižka Přemysl |
DOR0706 |
2131194 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Kuchař Ondřej |
TAP0609 |
2057901 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Lukeš Josef |
1EC-000 |
4641788 |
|
Outdoor PRG |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Dolák Jakub |
DKP0707 |
2086470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Němeček Štěpán |
RIC0705 |
2085615 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
2103707 |
B |
SK Praga |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Schnabl Jakub |
RIC0706 |
2073681 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
USK Praha |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Vintr Matěj |
NNN0411 |
301074 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Krumlovský Vojtěch |
RIC0703 |
2073698 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Perkner Vít |
ZVO0603 |
2099526 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Vintr Jakub |
NNN0511 |
301073 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Svoboda František |
ROZ0700 |
2103238 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Studnička Jakub |
DKP0718 |
2086456 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Günter Vincent |
FSP0701 |
2116469 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Peckl Kryštof |
DOR0806 |
2111761 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
H14
3.32 km, 160 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
01 |
Pilát Bořivoj |
DKL0500 |
2115077 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:03:00 |
03 |
Nemšovský Filip |
VSP0500 |
2035710 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:07:00 |
07 |
Herynek Jan |
DOR0411 |
2044894 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:09:00 |
09 |
Holeček Štěpán |
RIC0401 |
2069053 |
B |
OB Říčany |
11:11:00 |
11 |
Dlouhý Aleš |
PGP0502 |
2086527 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:13:00 |
13 |
Jíra Filip |
ROZ0500 |
9005138 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
2096222 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:17:00 |
17 |
Marhold Václav |
ZVO0501 |
2051483 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:19:00 |
19 |
Bartaloš Matyáš |
PGP0503 |
2084972 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:21:00 |
21 |
Kačer Jakub |
ZVO0400 |
2115679 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:23:00 |
23 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU0501 |
8662349 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:25:00 |
25 |
Snížek Ondřej |
DOR0406 |
2042548 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:27:00 |
27 |
Schnabl David |
RIC0508 |
2069055 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:29:00 |
29 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
443090 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:31:00 |
31 |
Šubrt Vojtěch |
DKP0502 |
886289 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:33:00 |
33 |
Ráž Miloslav |
PGP0406 |
9102085 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:35:00 |
35 |
Holešta Jakub |
KPY0502 |
2091552 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:37:00 |
37 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:39:00 |
39 |
Jiras Jan |
DOR0505 |
2042521 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:41:00 |
41 |
Slejška Jorik |
KPY0506 |
515401 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:43:00 |
43 |
Krumlovský Tomáš |
RIC0507 |
2073699 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:45:00 |
45 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:47:00 |
47 |
Mucha Ondřej |
RIC0400 |
2096261 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:49:00 |
49 |
Snížek Martin |
DOR0405 |
2042541 |
B |
OK Dobříš |
11:51:00 |
51 |
Konrád Alex |
DKP0512 |
2086460 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:53:00 |
53 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:55:00 |
55 |
Kuc Radim |
SCP0400 |
682668 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:57:00 |
57 |
Michálek Michal |
KPY0500 |
2091542 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:59:00 |
59 |
Halač Viktor |
1EC0500 |
2141890 |
|
Outdoor PRG |
12:01:00 |
61 |
Král Quido |
PGP0410 |
2127578 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:03:00 |
63 |
Lukeš František |
1EC-001 |
4641787 |
|
Outdoor PRG |
12:05:00 |
65 |
Mencl Josef |
VSP0602 |
2021850 |
C |
USK Praha |
12:07:00 |
67 |
Melišík Jan |
TAP0502 |
2081357 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:09:00 |
69 |
Bláha Matyáš |
SJP0500 |
443105 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
12:11:00 |
71 |
Šich Ondřej |
DKP0411 |
2086464 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:13:00 |
73 |
Kuchař Matěj |
TAP0405 |
2051510 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:15:00 |
75 |
Kohoutek Vojtěch |
DKP0503 |
2051516 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:17:00 |
77 |
Sork Dominik |
TAP0504 |
2092402 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:19:00 |
79 |
Bláha Vojtěch |
SJP0501 |
443072 |
B |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
12:21:00 |
81 |
Pucherna František |
SCP0401 |
7410123 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:23:00 |
83 |
Krátký Štěpán |
ROU0503 |
2080840 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:25:00 |
85 |
Tolar Hynek |
RIC0505 |
2069070 |
B |
OB Říčany |
12:27:00 |
87 |
Forsterevicz Ondřej |
DOR0509 |
4201 |
|
OK Dobříš |
12:29:00 |
89 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:31:00 |
91 |
Surkov Jury |
DKL0402 |
2070405 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
H16
4.17 km, 230 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jedlička Jakub |
KAM0404 |
2075622 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Svoboda Jáchym |
ROZ0200 |
7943 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Kolář Matyáš |
PGP0304 |
8654897 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Hrdlička Jan |
SLA0200 |
439143 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kolský Pavel |
PGP0204 |
2075683 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Marhold Přemysl |
ZVO0301 |
2023809 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Baldrian Tomáš |
VSP0405 |
2102777 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
2121096 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Šafář Matěj |
4VC0201 |
1424647 |
|
Radioklub OK1KYP/ASP |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Hrubý František |
6YC0200 |
2115729 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
A |
OK Dobříš |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Svoboda Luděk |
DKL0200 |
1420812 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
A |
SK Praga |
H18
4.66 km, 250 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Buk Ondřej |
ROU0102 |
2031368 |
B |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:02:00 |
02 |
Kohout Václav |
DKL0101 |
2080903 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:04:00 |
04 |
Šťastný Petr |
TAP0106 |
7207779 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:06:00 |
06 |
Surkov Aleksandr |
DKL0104 |
2070409 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:08:00 |
08 |
Rohlík Matěj |
TAP0010 |
1420751 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
1421299 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Melichna Matěj |
DKL0102 |
682699 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Forst Antonín |
PGP0106 |
218851 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Marhold Ondřej |
ZVO0101 |
2023808 |
B |
OB SK Zvole |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
7202871 |
B |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2032143 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Černý Petr |
HCE0100 |
1421903 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Fenton Adam |
TAP0013 |
2027045 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Černý David |
HCE0000 |
1421891 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
H21L
5.38 km, 290 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Žaloudek Petr |
SJC8309 |
7890000 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:12:00 |
12 |
Lampa David |
DKP7702 |
2090867 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:14:00 |
14 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
PGP7504 |
7210112 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Malý Jakub |
3GC9100 |
2129248 |
|
Neregistrovaní - ZOO |
11:18:00 |
18 |
Besta Lukáš |
KNC8101 |
303945 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:20:00 |
20 |
Šunka Jan |
LOU7600 |
7205005 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:22:00 |
22 |
Nitsch Karel |
FSP7611 |
8914 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:24:00 |
24 |
Komín David |
PGP7405 |
9767 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:26:00 |
26 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:28:00 |
28 |
Hora Michal |
LBE7949 |
981846 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:30:00 |
30 |
Čermák Radek |
PGP6405 |
1413333 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:32:00 |
32 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
897369 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:34:00 |
34 |
Holas Štěpán |
SJC8702 |
8040808 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:36:00 |
36 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Řada Jakub |
DKP9401 |
515144 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Bořánek Michal |
SSU0007 |
8656733 |
A |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Hulec Filip |
PCB9401 |
7008009 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Vondra Jiří |
FSP7600 |
2092409 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
A |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
9005174 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Líbal Jakub |
ROU9202 |
1425379 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Šindelka Antonín |
DLP7200 |
2060227 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Uhlíř Marek |
PGP9405 |
331157 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Lužnický Jiří |
69X8500 |
7205016 |
|
HO Humanita |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Blahuta Marek |
MFP7301 |
897349 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
2075666 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Kubina Filip |
43S8900 |
8656707 |
|
ŠK Sandberg Bratislava |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Hrouda Martin |
FSP7612 |
7207862 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Vlach Martin |
PGP8605 |
51807 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Tichý Martin |
SJH6401 |
51929 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Beneš Filip |
TAP8701 |
232187 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Pelikán Lukáš |
DKL9802 |
7207341 |
B |
KOB Kladno |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Tůma Martin |
69X8200 |
7205004 |
|
HO Humanita |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Protiva Tomáš |
TAP8400 |
2057914 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Škrabálek Jan |
KYL7000 |
2067260 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
8650 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
2042525 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Škácha Vít |
KAM0309 |
682695 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Šmahel Lukáš |
OPI7800 |
2103772 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Surkov Ivan |
DKL7400 |
2070411 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Vrabec Ondřej |
SCP8303 |
1420800 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Jakovec Petr |
DKL8602 |
1425370 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
434828 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
8656676 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
2059735 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Zmátlo Jan |
TAP9900 |
2113369 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Fibír Tomáš |
FSP7901 |
515067 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Pokorný Ondřej |
PGP7506 |
682686 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Lebeda Dušan |
SPC7312 |
2134273 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Pospíšil Vítek |
PGP6803 |
681612 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Bašus Petr |
SCP7400 |
7200592 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Šedivý Jiří |
EKP5500 |
682645 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
2051509 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
7207628 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Matějů Luboš |
PGP7601 |
682623 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Pražák Jiří |
ZBP7800 |
53583 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Pračka Tomáš |
RIC7302 |
448935 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Pospíšil Ondřej |
DKP8717 |
8667544 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
52282 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Dvořák Miroslav |
ZBP7601 |
53581 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
H21K
4.10 km, 220 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Straka Tomáš |
SLA9702 |
51715 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJP9401 |
53502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Varga Ondřej |
KNC9900 |
9101673 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL9800 |
49648 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Neumann Jindřich |
PVP9900 |
336081 |
C |
VSS Přírodověda Praha |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Jurga Václav |
46X8900 |
2800296 |
|
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Oľhava Richard |
ASU8849 |
307267 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Lomič Šimon |
9CC9300 |
4197 |
|
NEREG |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Tejkal Jan |
ADA8110 |
2103784 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Cvrček Antonín |
TAP9000 |
53443 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Šrámek Petr |
RIC6905 |
2035144 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Klusáček Radim |
BOR7710 |
8516 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Šrámek Jaromír |
RIC0303 |
2031371 |
B |
OB Říčany |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H35
4.82 km, 250 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:38:00 |
38 |
Kolář Tomáš |
SLA7103 |
887615 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Collis Mark |
DKP7703 |
41365 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Snížek Jan |
DKP7600 |
2103758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Michálek Jan |
3BX8000 |
2099517 |
|
ČaČua |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Švec Karel |
ZVO7601 |
2092351 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Kolář David |
LOU7700 |
301048 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Kubát Tomáš |
RIC7503 |
2085571 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Dočkal Tomáš |
PGP7711 |
2801008 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Motyčka Michal |
9BC7401 |
4196 |
|
NNN |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Svoboda Jakub |
NNNXX01 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Lacina Martin |
DKP7502 |
2129254 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
515065 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Matys Jan |
DOR8001 |
2104704 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Kamenický Jan |
TAP7900 |
2134256 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Houska Jindřich |
DOR7601 |
8663146 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Jedlička Michal |
DKL8000 |
1416366 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Krakora Jan |
NNN7601 |
2067248 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Fiala Jan |
DOR7802 |
2125359 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Heller Jiří |
ROU7708 |
331503 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Hojný Michal |
SCP7613 |
51551 |
|
OK Sparta Praha |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Procházka Vít |
KPY8000 |
2067930 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Polívka Petr |
RIC7401 |
2073693 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Melichar Jan |
DKP7500 |
416350 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Hrádek Tomáš |
ROU8301 |
2027041 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Balej Jiří |
KAM7201 |
2067243 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Leinweber Ctirad |
FSP7401 |
301033 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Řehák Miroslav |
KAD7101 |
7207367 |
C |
Originální Vivalín Team Kadaň |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Lukeš Zdeněk |
1EC7400 |
4641786 |
|
Outdoor PRG |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SMR7401 |
8074101 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Pelant Michal |
RIC7400 |
2069060 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Krása Michal |
5RX7702 |
4187 |
|
NNN |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Pompach Petr |
TAP7801 |
9102143 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
1406141 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Jedlička Adam |
KAM7700 |
2075620 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Svoboda Miroslav |
FSP7402 |
301029 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Pilát Miroslav |
DKL7900 |
2103282 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Pavlů Jiří |
MFP7704 |
8098 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Kándl Filip |
DCE7400 |
2113085 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Dvořák Josef |
11X8000 |
682615 |
|
NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Černý Michal |
ROU7505 |
2085613 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Maroušek Jan |
DKP7402 |
8667501 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Chramosta Tomáš |
KAM7601 |
2113411 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Vaněček Jan |
TJP8000 |
2069047 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Krejčí Ladislav |
ROU7301 |
2127852 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Votruba Ondřej |
NNN7709 |
301079 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Dostál Tomáš |
DLP7400 |
2131186 |
C |
OOB TJ Dukla Praha |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Starý Jan |
FSP7800 |
301037 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Pohl Zdeněk |
TAP7606 |
8662334 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Nekovář Ondřej |
RIC7405 |
2112766 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Král Aleš |
MFP7808 |
887613 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Michalský Richard |
RIC7703 |
2092426 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Pilař Marek |
CEP7700 |
2800223 |
C |
Čepíci |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Bergl Tomáš |
TJP7801 |
7202860 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
H45
4.27 km, 230 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Čech Zdeněk |
ROZ7300 |
2085008 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Klepetko David |
5RX6800 |
2129229 |
|
NNN |
12:04:00 |
64 |
Elleder Daniel |
DKP7101 |
2800343 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:06:00 |
66 |
Chmelař Bohumil |
PGP7204 |
2111706 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:08:00 |
68 |
Halač Jaroslav |
1EC6700 |
2133888 |
|
Outdoor PRG |
12:10:00 |
70 |
Martinec Pavel |
LTP7003 |
262914 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
12:12:00 |
72 |
Straka Lukáš |
SLA7002 |
2118484 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:14:00 |
74 |
Vláčil Daniel |
JPV7307 |
887622 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
12:16:00 |
76 |
Baldrian Petr |
PGP7203 |
2460 |
C |
SK Praga |
12:18:00 |
78 |
Toušek Filip |
ZBP7102 |
53586 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
12:20:00 |
80 |
Müller Jan |
HCE6800 |
7208085 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
12:22:00 |
82 |
Černý Daniel |
TAP7200 |
2103742 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
12:24:00 |
84 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
12:26:00 |
86 |
Hájek Tomáš |
ZVO6401 |
515007 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:28:00 |
88 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:30:00 |
90 |
Háněl Jaromír |
ZVO6801 |
2800292 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:32:00 |
92 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
12:34:00 |
94 |
Šubrt Antonín |
DKP7100 |
7201757 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:36:00 |
96 |
Kraml Martin |
ZVO7102 |
2031360 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
12:38:00 |
98 |
Siegl Roman |
MFP6700 |
9201746 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
12:40:00 |
100 |
Furucz Dušan |
ZAK7100 |
8107101 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
12:42:00 |
102 |
Velichkov Petar |
DKP6704 |
2070840 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Mařík Karel |
FSP7200 |
301027 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Víteček Jan |
DKP7201 |
7007201 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Lorenc Václav |
DOR7200 |
2058507 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Špičák Aleš |
DKP5500 |
8641 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Kohoutek Jan |
RIC7303 |
2096228 |
C |
OB Říčany |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Řada Richard |
DKP6701 |
7202892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Zmátlo Radek |
TAP6400 |
2115722 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Drbal Jan |
PGP7101 |
52225 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
ROZ7100 |
2102709 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Strnad Pavel |
HCE7100 |
1417262 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Hlubuček Tomáš |
KAM6603 |
232428 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Valla Zdeněk |
ZVO6501 |
2031359 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
1403434 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Jiras Jiří |
DOR6900 |
2120631 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Tolar Jan |
RIC7301 |
2073691 |
C |
OB Říčany |
13:26:00 |
146 |
Hradil Jiří |
HCE7200 |
1426022 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:28:00 |
148 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:30:00 |
150 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:32:00 |
152 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:34:00 |
154 |
Koliáš Čeněk |
DKP7102 |
2086465 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:36:00 |
156 |
Bláha Jan |
SJP6800 |
1407424 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
13:38:00 |
158 |
Beneš Jan |
DKL6600 |
49646 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:40:00 |
160 |
Hůla Pavel |
LBE7300 |
52976 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:42:00 |
162 |
Černý Radomír |
HCE6901 |
1417246 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:44:00 |
164 |
Buk Jiří |
ROU6901 |
2099501 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:46:00 |
166 |
Glybovskij Ilja |
NNNY001 |
301113 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
H55
3.36 km, 190 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:45:00 |
105 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2104700 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
12:47:00 |
107 |
Betlach Miroslav |
DKP6300 |
49818 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
12:49:00 |
109 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
206496 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
12:51:00 |
111 |
Ledvina Tomáš |
66C6300 |
4191 |
|
Amatéři |
12:53:00 |
113 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
12:55:00 |
115 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:57:00 |
117 |
Zákostelecký František |
SOB5501 |
7207854 |
C |
SOBSA |
12:59:00 |
119 |
Přibík Jan |
PGP6301 |
51631 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:01:00 |
121 |
Chotětický Václav |
MAS5200 |
7886 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:03:00 |
123 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
446334 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:05:00 |
125 |
Koč Lumír |
MKP5401 |
336747 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
13:07:00 |
127 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
13:09:00 |
129 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:11:00 |
131 |
Beneš Radovan |
SOB5600 |
682662 |
C |
SOBSA |
13:13:00 |
133 |
Hájek Jan |
MAS5401 |
7885 |
C |
KČT Aš |
13:15:00 |
135 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP6000 |
981822 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
13:17:00 |
137 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:19:00 |
139 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:21:00 |
141 |
Koč Zdeněk |
MKP4700 |
51706 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
13:23:00 |
143 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
13:25:00 |
145 |
Mizera Ladislav |
ROV5301 |
2056277 |
|
OK Zubří |
13:27:00 |
147 |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
53514 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:29:00 |
149 |
Štětina Jiří |
HCE6100 |
49154 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
13:31:00 |
151 |
Buk Miloslav |
ROU6202 |
331058 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
13:33:00 |
153 |
Cabrnoch Jiří |
DKL5400 |
416324 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:35:00 |
155 |
Toušek Miloslav |
MKP5000 |
51655 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
13:37:00 |
157 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:39:00 |
159 |
Strejc Jaroslav |
ZVO6101 |
515124 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
13:41:00 |
161 |
Paukert Milan |
TJP5000 |
51329 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:43:00 |
163 |
Švarc Jiří |
TUR6204 |
682108 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
13:45:00 |
165 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
H65
3.22 km, 160 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
12:44:00 |
104 |
Čenovský Jiří |
MKP4900 |
51667 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:46:00 |
106 |
Paul Josef |
DCE4401 |
301171 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
12:48:00 |
108 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:50:00 |
110 |
Kraus Jan |
LLI4501 |
51213 |
C |
TJ Loko Liberec |
12:52:00 |
112 |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
411760 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
12:54:00 |
114 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
12:56:00 |
116 |
Brumek Stanislav |
DKL5201 |
51343 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
12:58:00 |
118 |
Ryšavý Vít |
TJP4700 |
51332 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
13:00:00 |
120 |
Borák Stanislav |
EKP5212 |
2042539 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
13:02:00 |
122 |
Mudr Stanislav |
DCE4400 |
232101 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
13:04:00 |
124 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
13:06:00 |
126 |
Šafařík Bedřich |
OPI4600 |
443103 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
13:08:00 |
128 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DVP5001 |
51548 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
13:10:00 |
130 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
7210122 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
13:12:00 |
132 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
13:14:00 |
134 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
13:16:00 |
136 |
Novotný Jiří |
SLP4601 |
51621 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
13:18:00 |
138 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:20:00 |
140 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
13:22:00 |
142 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
13:24:00 |
144 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
H75
2.78 km, 140 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:40:00 |
40 |
Zábranský Emil |
SLA4200 |
420425 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:42:00 |
42 |
Louša František |
KPY3700 |
2092367 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:44:00 |
44 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
420226 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:46:00 |
46 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:48:00 |
48 |
Bláha Svatopluk |
SJP3501 |
350209 |
C |
KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:50:00 |
50 |
Bouček Václav |
OCB4101 |
51410 |
C |
OC České Budějovice |
11:52:00 |
52 |
Attl Vladimír |
PGP3800 |
682666 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:54:00 |
54 |
Šerák Zdeněk |
MKP4200 |
51705 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
11:56:00 |
56 |
Semorád Miloš |
SCP3300 |
49404 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:58:00 |
58 |
Hanák Milan |
FSP3400 |
51964 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
12:00:00 |
60 |
Rychlý Rudolf |
MKP4100 |
9823 |
C |
SK GORDIC Praha Kačerov |
12:02:00 |
62 |
Veselý Radko |
TJP4200 |
2092395 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
H90
1.51 km, 100 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
16 |
Samohýl Richard |
PGP2800 |
52098 |
C |
SK Praga |
T3
3.07 km, 170 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mišek Michal |
KAM7202 |
2800300 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Paulů Robert |
8RC7300 |
2135166 |
|
BZP |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brettl František |
PGP7709 |
7956 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Seifertová Vendula |
DKP7651 |
2086466 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Moráčková Meda |
ZBP1750 |
2057916 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Novotná Jitka |
28Z7650 |
301002 |
|
Neregistrovaná |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Motyčková Zuzana |
TAP7753 |
2057911 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Toflová Elizabeth |
TAP1250 |
2131193 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prouzová Zuzana |
DKP6250 |
49865 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Medlínová Kateřina |
DKP7854 |
2086468 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lenský David |
DKP7802 |
2086467 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bednářová Barbora |
6KC7650 |
2129186 |
|
Neregistrovaný |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Michálková Michaela |
3BX8350 |
2120649 |
|
ČaČua |
11:00:00 |
00 |
De Heij Michel |
RIC6900 |
443080 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lacinová Hanka |
DKP7952 |
2111754 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Pavla |
KPY7950 |
416330 |
|
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Havel Josef |
KNC7800 |
420407 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hradilová Katarína |
HCE7350 |
49153 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Ivana |
11X7250 |
7961 |
|
NNN Dvořákovi Jesenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartůňková Lucie |
LOU7750 |
301050 |
C |
SK Moravan Louňovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rousová Jana |
DKL6950 |
2126368 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Jakub |
PGP0407 |
682658 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pompachová Alexandra |
TAP7754 |
2133911 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrabcová Romana |
SCP8250 |
2080934 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Švarcová Lenka |
TUR6457 |
682110 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotková Anna |
PGP0050 |
2080975 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartoň Jan |
FSP7000 |
301025 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartoňová Terezie |
FSP7550 |
301036 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Klinkerová Jitka |
ROZ6450 |
7205037 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Víšková Alena |
KAM7451 |
51618 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bleha Stanislav |
DOR7503 |
2129209 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
2127585 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Havlíčková Kateřina |
DOR7650 |
2082932 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrdličková Monika |
DOR7553 |
2131181 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koubková Daniela |
DOR7451 |
2073728 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Poskočil Jan |
DOR7203 |
2104695 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Veselá Bára |
DOR0354 |
2045314 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žižková Jaroslava |
DOR7754 |
2127567 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žižková Markéta |
DOR7352 |
2111608 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zábranská Petra |
SLA9250 |
2023818 |
|
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hudčeková Jana |
SLP7850 |
2133897 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hánělová Katarina |
ZVO7351 |
9200991 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kudrnáčová Hana |
KAM6250 |
232268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Knopová Patricie |
9CC9550 |
4200 |
|
NEREG |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berná Markéta |
ODV7651 |
2129215 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudlová Jana |
ODV7751 |
2135182 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Truncová Lenka |
ODV7852 |
301129 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matúš Peter |
43S1800 |
2095924 |
|
ŠK Sandberg Bratislava |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Semerád Jan |
4EX9401 |
2083362 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Doležal František |
4EX8301 |
301008 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dědek Vojtěch |
TAP7600 |
2057910 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Glasnák Michal |
RIC0708 |
1403426 |
|
OB Říčany |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Majerská Adriana |
ODVX001 |
52887 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Koukal Tomáš |
ODVX002 |
428228 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Piškulová Pavla |
ODVX003 |
428268 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šaraditn Jan |
NNN9110 |
301069 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zmátlová Anka |
NNN9160 |
301067 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jobová Barbora |
NNNX001 |
301058 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Markéta |
KAM7153 |
2103262 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Preininger Kryštof |
DOB9601 |
8660550 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hojný Václav |
NNNYY01 |
51791 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hojný Tonda |
NNNYY02 |
301051 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Joba Šimon |
NNNYY03 |
301057 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Muchl Ondřej |
NNN0003 |
301060 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Trdá Iva |
KPY5850 |
8660916 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hřebík Pavel |
1YX7400 |
2081372 |
|
Cesta do neznáma |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolencová Marta |
HCE7450 |
1421899 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Raymond-Bertrand Jana |
NNNY001 |
301063 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolář Jan |
ZVOX001 |
2057918 |
|
OB SK Zvole |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pecklová Jarmila |
DOR7950 |
2111610 |
|
OK Dobříš |
T5
4.88 km, 230 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Zuzana |
ZVO7951 |
2099503 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šunda Marek |
9QC9200 |
7938 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Šunda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vít David |
SPC7200 |
7204503 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Míka Pavel |
DKP7800 |
2086469 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Procházková Iveta |
PFP9250 |
53009 |
|
VŠSK PedF UK Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hroch Tomáš |
95C7500 |
1421293 |
|
Hroši |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Schus Martin |
1VX7600 |
2135190 |
|
Řevnice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kindl Jiří |
RIC7901 |
2049633 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Prox Jakub |
2HC7400 |
2111745 |
|
NNN Px |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Proxová Lada |
2HC8350 |
2111736 |
|
NNN Px |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpová Dana |
28C7400 |
2099486 |
|
Neregistrovaní Štěpovi |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Štěp Adam |
28C7401 |
2106876 |
|
Neregistrovaní Štěpovi |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrstka Pavel |
SLA7501 |
2109691 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zusková Ilona |
6ZC7300 |
53786 |
|
ČHMÚ |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Brandejs Jan |
DKP7503 |
2095973 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Beran Jaroslav |
SLA7601 |
336766 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Valtr Pavel |
MFP6600 |
218786 |
|
Matfyz Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lhotka Ondřej |
1UX8800 |
301409 |
|
NEREG - LHO |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fuxová Kateřina |
SLA7850 |
2109683 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudík Petr |
DOR5500 |
303905 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudíková Hana |
DOR5550 |
411766 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Radek |
DOR7404 |
2125353 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kopáček Jiří |
DOR6100 |
443077 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nováčková Anna |
DOR8650 |
2104710 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janík Pavel |
SOB6802 |
2090842 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janík Ondřej |
SOB9800 |
2125312 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janíková Kateřina |
SOB0050 |
2103779 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Janíková Martina |
SOB6750 |
2090841 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kukačková Renata |
5VX7950 |
2124773 |
|
Neregistrovaní-Kuk. |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berný Jan |
ODV7702 |
52117 |
C |
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dudl Jan |
ODV7703 |
2134286 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nekolný Karel |
1AX7600 |
7987 |
|
OMNICRAFT |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pangrácová Anna |
4EX9101 |
2103250 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pangrácová Marie |
4EX9051 |
2104589 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Klíma Kamil |
4EX8200 |
301007 |
|
SKIVELO Olomouc |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
2801037 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dneboský František |
24C8000 |
7200582 |
|
OK Vršovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Jan |
ODVX004 |
428273 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pilch Rudolf |
ODVX005 |
428285 |
|
TJ Aero Odolena Voda |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Benák Rostislav |
TAP74XX |
8663179 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ježowicz Roman |
79X8000 |
2113390 |
|
Žižkovský tygři |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vintrová Kateřina |
NNNXX02 |
301076 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vintr Radek |
NNNXX03 |
301075 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrušková Jana |
NNN7671 |
301056 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hruška Tomáš |
NNN7621 |
301054 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Uhrín Štefan |
2VD8400 |
301003 |
|
CTB |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolenec Jan |
HCE8000 |
1421905 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fanta Miroslav |
EKP5800 |
51147 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Peckl Martin |
DOR7701 |
2111617 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
TF
1.90 km, 90 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiáš Jaromír |
ROU1101 |
2099506 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dobiášová Eliška |
ROU1150 |
2099514 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Rejšková Klára |
KAM1251 |
2115703 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Darmovzal Marek |
PGP1300 |
232906 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Collis Emma |
DKP1251 |
202233 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Míka Zbyněk |
DKP1301 |
8537 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kolářová Johana |
SLA9950 |
897346 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mikulová Laura |
ZVO1450 |
438632 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Škáchová Evelína |
DKP1552 |
51366 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bašusová Olga |
SCP1250 |
51561 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Michálková Veronika |
3BX1250 |
53606 |
|
ČaČua |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pilař Jiří |
CEP1300 |
53459 |
C |
Čepíci |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sláma Marek |
KAM1201 |
2116462 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lacinová Zuzana |
DKP1055 |
2129251 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pecánek Matěj |
TEP1300 |
51647 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Němcová Rozárie |
TEP1450 |
7210118 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nitsch Lukáš |
FSP1200 |
301024 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jakubesová Julie |
TAP1052 |
2057908 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Kilián |
FSP1300 |
2092380 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kukačková Johana |
FSP1056 |
2090852 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Král Eduard |
MFP1201 |
51835 |
|
Matfyz Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Benešová Ludmila |
FSP1151 |
301022 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bartoň Theodor |
FSP1100 |
301020 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pohlová Sandra |
TAP1151 |
2103246 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Arnošt Daniel |
DOR1200 |
51648 |
C |
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Forštová Linda |
DOR1350 |
301012 |
|
OK Dobříš |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hýbl Orlík |
1UZ0900 |
2053563 |
|
VIPrahlé mládí |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šťovíček Filip |
DVP1201 |
428204 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dědková Jana |
TAP7951 |
2057913 |
|
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Pinkava Vojtěch |
FSP0806 |
301015 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stoklasová Kamila |
RIC7852 |
2096252 |
C |
OB Říčany |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petráň Lukáš |
SCP1200 |
301357 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petráň Matěj |
SCP0700 |
301359 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mička Timotej |
TJP1003 |
2133021 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Zeman Annabel |
DCE1850 |
416316 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Berglová Amálie |
TJP1450 |
7904 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hejcmanová Amálie |
ROU1251 |
301065 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |