Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Žáček Martin | FSP6803 | 1396842 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Bolehovský Pavel | EKP7103 | 7204488 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Bolehovský Michal | VSP0202 | 601169 | B | USK Praha |
11:00:00 | 00 | Mašata Roman | PHK7107 | 515050 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kettner Lukáš | KAM9403 | 887640 | OK Kamenice | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Drnek Jáchym | 523000 | |||
11:00:00 | 00 | Plašil Ondra | 46C8200 | 682644 | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Flašar Jan | PGP8610 | 9418870 | R | SK Praga |
11:00:00 | 00 | Navrátil Šimon | PGP9702 | 8644884 | R | SK Praga |
11:00:00 | 00 | Králová Vanda | BZP8750 | 7260013 | C | Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:00:00 | 00 | Tomeš Jaroslav | DKP8109 | 2080999 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Urban Hynek | 46C6801 | 410252 | Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Semerád Antonín | DKP9801 | 1394693 | R | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:00:00 | 00 | Šváb Jan | VSP5801 | 886277 | USK Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fučík Martin | 8RC8500 | 0 | BZP | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Illner Jakub | DKP6601 | 515448 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Šemelík Petr | DKL6901 | 515065 | C | KOB Kladno |
11:00:00 | 00 | Novák Daniel | DOK8700 | 7207866 | OK Doksy | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Jirka Mikuláš | STE0000 | 7202871 | A | SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:00:00 | 00 | Střelba Ondřej | KTA7501 | 7209464 | SK Kotnov Tábor | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kučera Petr | MFP7602 | 515076 | Matfyz Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Ramba Jiří | DKP8606 | 8636190 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Lohr Ivo | SCP6801 | 442853 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Navrátil Boris | KAM9203 | 515444 | OK Kamenice | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Makovský Jakub | TAP8511 | 7778511 | KOB TRETRA Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fišer Jiří | SLP8503 | 7111117 | OOB Slavia Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fujáček Jan | SCP7506 | 7031575 | OK Sparta Praha |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:05:00 | 05 | Suk Jiří | MFP6401 | 515016 | Matfyz Praha | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Procházková Marie | KAM9554 | 7200333 | R | OK Kamenice |
11:05:00 | 05 | Hlubučková Kristýna | KAM9551 | 7003009 | OK Kamenice | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Přeček Zdeněk | SCP5200 | 500289 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Sieglová Eliška | PGP9954 | 7201197 | A | SK Praga |
11:05:00 | 05 | Hrouda Petr | VBM6900 | 53735 | VSK Mendelu Brno | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Žemla Tomáš | KAM7105 | 51565 | OK Kamenice | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Janas Petr | PGP7106 | 7201200 | SK Praga | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Škarková Kateřina | PGP9955 | 7207777 | B | SK Praga |
11:05:00 | 05 | Kondrát Martin | PGP6501 | 2067946 | SK Praga | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Buzek Martin | PGP8401 | 7051263 | SK Praga | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Kurz Matouš | PGP8606 | 2108874 | SK Praga | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Kabát Jan | EKP6912 | 886298 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Doležalová Monika | KAM8851 | 232409 | OK Kamenice | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Junek Vladimír | TJP8400 | 2075695 | TJ Sokol Troja | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Fiala Zdeněk | TAP5501 | 7209455 | KOB TRETRA Praha | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Košárek Pavel | PGP7107 | 51568 | SK Praga | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Janovský Tomáš | PGP6401 | 8632139 | SK Praga | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Blaha Ondřej | EKP7002 | 9700729 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Němeček Jan | VSP6201 | 682682 | USK Praha | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Škara Vojtěch | 78X9100 | 52928 | TJ Lokomotiva Praha | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Koten Pavel | RIC7200 | 2060262 | OB Říčany | |
11:05:00 | 05 | Kaška Pavel | DKP9301 | 1700077 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:10:00 | 10 | Kavka Jiří | SCP5900 | 8222225 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Kavková Dana | SCP6150 | 8222227 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Novák Miloš | SCP4600 | 52299 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Vaněk Petr | ZBP7302 | 995800 | OOB SK Zbraslav | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Zavadilová Naďa | SCP5450 | 336750 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Sedláček Jaroslav | DKP0309 | 9982 | B | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:10:00 | 10 | Sedláček Jaroslav | ROZ6801 | 51894 | OK Roztoky | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Sedláčková Petra | ROZ7050 | 7921 | OK Roztoky | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Buriánek Jaromír | SCP4700 | 7206545 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Silný Ondřej | PHK7906 | 2032168 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Zimmerová Kateřina | KAM9850 | 7209350 | B | OK Kamenice |
11:10:00 | 10 | Šimerková Olga | PGP7551 | 682094 | SK Praga | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Křemen Štěpán | KAM9804 | 232739 | OK Kamenice | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Jíra Tomáš | KAM9802 | 9005139 | A | OK Kamenice |
11:10:00 | 10 | Žemlová Eva | KAM7550 | 52118 | OK Kamenice | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Zelená Markéta | PGP5850 | 2080958 | SK Praga | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Janas Petr | PGP0200 | 2060249 | B | SK Praga |
11:10:00 | 10 | Hošek Ladislav | SCP6001 | 1413715 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Hořínek Jaroslav | VSP5000 | 51643 | USK Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | John Vladimír | OLP5502 | 49500 | PSK Olymp Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Míchalová Marcela | KPY6850 | 682670 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Míchalová Šárka | KPY0050 | 2800315 | B | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:10:00 | 10 | Jirka Matyáš | ZPV0201 | 206496 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Hlavatý Karel | SJP4200 | 53507 | C | KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:10:00 | 10 | Illnerová Daniela | DKP6651 | 231939 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Rambová Kamila | DKP8655 | 1413714 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Šístek Daniel | SCP7507 | 1406141 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Tihon Jaroslav | TAP6102 | 515440 | KOB TRETRA Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Kříž Dušan | KRL7800 | 2801021 | Kometa Kralovice | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Křížová Lenka | KRL7951 | 2800313 | Kometa Kralovice | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Fujáčková Ivana | SJC8952 | 897345 | R | Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:10:00 | 10 | Marek Štěpán | 6IZ8000 | 0 | SKI Roxor | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Jahn Pavel | SCP5500 | 7207870 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Srbová Libuše | SJP6750 | 361982 | C | KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:10:00 | 10 | Srb Martin | SJP5900 | 361908 | C | KČT Slavoj Praha |
11:10:00 | 10 | Bolehovský Daniel | VSP0508 | 2073716 | A | USK Praha |
11:10:00 | 10 | Kopáček Jiří | DOR6100 | 443077 | OK Dobříš | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Kopáčková Alena | DOR6450 | 436940 | OK Dobříš | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Petrilák Matouš | DOR0409 | 7204994 | B | OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 | 10 | Petrilák Miroslav | DOR6600 | 2092439 | OK Dobříš | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Petriláková Anežka | DOR0251 | 7205018 | B | OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 | 10 | Tachezy Jan | DOR0102 | 2104701 | B | OK Dobříš |
11:10:00 | 10 | Doubek Petr | SLA7000 | 7209351 | SKOB Slaný | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Mašata Metoděj | PHK9905 | 207870 | OK 99 Hradec Králové | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Kohlová Zuzana | KPY8852 | 301347 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Nedbalová Jana | MFP8050 | 2067234 | Matfyz Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Valentová Helena | OKP6550 | 52099 | SK OK 24 Praha | |
11:10:00 | 10 | Svoboda Mirek | 0 | |||
11:10:00 | 10 | Malačka Milan | DKP0210 | 446345 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:10:00 | 10 | Bialožytová Tereza | PGP9055 | 8780 | SK Praga |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:15:00 | 15 | Suková Eva | 6YC6400 | 232264 | Neregistrovaní | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Borovička Milan | FSP6104 | 515097 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Sedláčková Linda | ROZ0050 | 232535 | B | OK Roztoky |
11:15:00 | 15 | Němečková Jarmila | VSP6650 | 2103280 | USK Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Jírová Monika | ROZ7350 | 1415713 | OK Roztoky | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Nosál Stanislav | LBE4600 | 8805 | TJ Lokomotiva Beroun | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Zimmerová Lenka | ZVO6451 | 428220 | OB SK Zvole | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Mrázová Pavla | DCE5550 | 7868 | KOB Dobřichovice | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Kraus Ota | TJP5700 | 53514 | TJ Sokol Troja | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Foglarová Naďa | DKP6553 | 2060251 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Čtrnáctová Magdalena | PGP7151 | 231924 | SK Praga | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Čtrnáct František | PGP0401 | 2121096 | B | SK Praga |
11:15:00 | 15 | Čtrnáct Jiří | PGP7603 | 231948 | SK Praga | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Zmeková Míla | SLP4451 | 51550 | OOB Slavia Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Wolkerová Dagmar | TJP5250 | 51289 | TJ Sokol Troja | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Sanna Roberto | DKP6703 | 9180967 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Forstová Lenka | MFP6850 | 2079501 | Matfyz Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Forst Libor | MFP6301 | 1418752 | Matfyz Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Fujan Sláva | DKL4800 | 49645 | C | KOB Kladno |
11:15:00 | 15 | Náhlíková Erika | HCE9750 | 51986 | TJ Hostivice | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Kopecký Kryštof | 5RX9301 | 0 | NNN | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Duda František | KPY4600 | 2103786 | SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Střelba Antonín | PGP0605 | 2099508 | B | SK Praga |
11:15:00 | 15 | Kabát Martin | PGP0408 | 2099511 | B | SK Praga |
11:15:00 | 15 | Sanna Karin | DKP0250 | 7200326 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 | 15 | Mácová Martina | 81C0050 | 1400418 | Cirkus Čakovice | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Kotulán Jiří | 81C5400 | 2099493 | Cirkus Čakovice | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Slotová Jarmila | TAP8650 | 7778650 | KOB TRETRA Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Tihonová Jindra | TAP6253 | 232161 | KOB TRETRA Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Němec Jakub | 6IZ9900 | 0 | SKI Roxor | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Jirka Jiří | ZPV5501 | 301599 | KOB ZPV Prostějov | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Jaroš Vladimír | DCE5400 | 7210121 | KOB Dobřichovice | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Štrossová Jiřina | DCE5650 | 7870 | KOB Dobřichovice | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Valášek Josef | SCP4501 | 2084946 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Klusáková Jitka | DKP5651 | 8558 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Jahnová Helena | SCP5550 | 682101 | OK Sparta Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Bochenková Jana | DOR6150 | 232174 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Forstereviczová Jana | DOR7653 | 2082934 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Foršt Jakub | DOR7501 | 236022 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Gregor Tahmina | DOR7552 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Herynek Jan | DOR0411 | 2044894 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Chmelík Petr | DOR8100 | 2058502 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Konopásková Martina | DOR0252 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Matys Jan | DOR8001 | 2104704 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Nentvich Lubomír | DOR5800 | 2104700 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Nentvichová Julie | DOR0351 | 2045307 | A | OK Dobříš |
11:15:00 | 15 | Nentvichová Klára | DOR9950 | 2045314 | B | OK Dobříš |
11:15:00 | 15 | Neubauerová Anna | DOR0456 | 2102702 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Nová Jana | DOR7150 | 2045313 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Petriláková Petra | DOR7656 | 2092419 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Šácha Václav | DOR0410 | 2111619 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Šáchová Magdalena | DOR0659 | 2115079 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Španěl Vojtěch | DOR0407 | 2045304 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Tachezy Ruth | DOR6451 | 2080904 | OK Dobříš | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Husák Ondřej | SLA0600 | 2067945 | B | SKOB Slaný |
11:15:00 | 15 | Husák Zdeněk | SLA0201 | 2056309 | SKOB Slaný | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Husáková Petra | SLA7452 | 426378 | SKOB Slaný | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Řada Richard | DKP6701 | 7202892 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Řadová Jaromíra | DKP6551 | 515168 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Izáková Ivana | EKP7453 | 361968 | VŠTJ Ekonom Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Blahová Pavla | DKP0155 | 8653088 | A | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 | 15 | Skripniková Kateřina | FSP8051 | 887950 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Starý Jan | FSP7800 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Mička Aleš | PZLX001 | 2800365 | ||
11:15:00 | 15 | Procházková Miluše | DCE5450 | 1954721 | KOB Dobřichovice | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Jurga Václav | 46X8900 | 2800296 | Krutě Kruté Krůty | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Dudová Hana | DKP5752 | 49892 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Kotenová Barbara | RIC0452 | 2060260 | OB Říčany | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Kotenová Klára | RIC7252 | 2073694 | OB Říčany | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Městková Kateřina | VSP7650 | 51746 | USK Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Městka Václav | VSP0600 | 416121 | USK Praha | |
11:15:00 | 15 | Malačková Jana | DKP6150 | 232646 | Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
Start time | Start time from 00 | Name | Reg. number | SI | Lic. | Club |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:00:00 | 00 | Paulů Robert | 8RC7300 | 0 | BZP | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Sedláček Patrik | ROZ0800 | 2092429 | B | OK Roztoky |
11:00:00 | 00 | Vaníček Tomáš | 5WC6600 | 232892 | SK Líšná | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Vaníčková Eliška | 5WC1150 | 0 | SK Líšná | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Šimerka Ondřej | PGP0800 | 2067935 | SK Praga | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Žemlová Barbora | KAM0751 | 52122 | OK Kamenice | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Forst Albert | MFP0901 | 410727 | Matfyz Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kotulán Matěj | 81C0303 | 2113513 | Cirkus Čakovice | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Mácová Natálie | DOB0770 | 2088194 | C | KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kříž Matěj | KRL0901 | 2090857 | Kometa Kralovice | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Doležal Jakub | DOR0807 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Doležalová Anna | DOR0853 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Dvořáková Alena | DOR0854 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Dvořáková Veronika | DOR0554 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fialová Kateřina | DOR0754 | 2125345 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Fialová Kristýna | DOR1250 | 2125352 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Gregor Kevin | DOR1001 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Hezká Adéla | DOR1053 | 2050499 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Hezká Tereza | DOR0855 | 2111613 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Hrdličková Anna | DOR0955 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Chmelíková Anežka | DOR1050 | 2104709 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kašpar Adam | DOR1101 | 0 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Kašparová Alžběta | DOR0753 | 2111604 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Matys Ondřej | DOR0803 | 2050495 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Petriláková Amálie | DOR0953 | 7205024 | OK Dobříš | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Nedbalová Magdalena | MFP1053 | 49639 | Matfyz Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Skripnik Nikola | FSP0600 | 0 | B | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
11:00:00 | 00 | Vrba Matyáš | FSP0706 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Stará Barbora | FSP0752 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Skripnik Matouš | FSP0800 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Klepetko Adam | FSP0601 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Stará Žofie | FSP0851 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Stará Magdalena | FSP1051 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Günter Vincent | FSP0701 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Svobodová Adriana | FSP0653 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Svoboda Fabián | FSP0708 | 0 | VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha | |
11:00:00 | 00 | Ježková Viktorie | 0 | |||
11:00:00 | 00 | Ježková Róza | 0 | |||
11:00:00 | 00 | Kostlán Kryštof | 0 |