Pořadatel:
PGP - SK Praga
DCE - KOB Dobřichovice
Ředitel závodu:
Procházka Antonín
Stavitel tratí:
Procházka Antonín
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šemelík Petr |
DKL6901 |
515065 |
C |
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Fujan Sláva |
DKL4800 |
49645 |
C |
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Tomeš Jaroslav |
DKP8109 |
2080999 |
|
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Semerád Antonín |
DKP9801 |
1394693 |
R |
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Illner Jakub |
DKP6601 |
515448 |
|
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Ramba Jiří |
DKP8606 |
8636190 |
|
A |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
|
B |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
DKP0309 |
9982 |
B |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Illnerová Daniela |
DKP6651 |
231939 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Rambová Kamila |
DKP8655 |
1413714 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Malačka Milan |
DKP0210 |
446345 |
A |
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Foglarová Naďa |
DKP6553 |
2060251 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
A |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Klusáková Jitka |
DKP5651 |
8558 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Řada Richard |
DKP6701 |
7202892 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Řadová Jaromíra |
DKP6551 |
515168 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Blahová Pavla |
DKP0155 |
8653088 |
A |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Malačková Jana |
DKP6150 |
232646 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mácová Natálie |
DOB0770 |
2088194 |
C |
E (děti) |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
7207866 |
|
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Doležal Jakub |
DOR0807 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Doležalová Anna |
DOR0853 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Alena |
DOR0854 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Veronika |
DOR0554 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Kateřina |
DOR0754 |
2125345 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fialová Kristýna |
DOR1250 |
2125352 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Gregor Kevin |
DOR1001 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hezká Adéla |
DOR1053 |
2050499 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hezká Tereza |
DOR0855 |
2111613 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Hrdličková Anna |
DOR0955 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelíková Anežka |
DOR1050 |
2104709 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Adam |
DOR1101 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kašparová Alžběta |
DOR0753 |
2111604 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Matys Ondřej |
DOR0803 |
2050495 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Petriláková Amálie |
DOR0953 |
7205024 |
|
E (děti) |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kopáček Jiří |
DOR6100 |
443077 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kopáčková Alena |
DOR6450 |
436940 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Petrilák Matouš |
DOR0409 |
7204994 |
B |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Petrilák Miroslav |
DOR6600 |
2092439 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Petriláková Anežka |
DOR0251 |
7205018 |
B |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Tachezy Jan |
DOR0102 |
2104701 |
B |
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Bochenková Jana |
DOR6150 |
232174 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Forstereviczová Jana |
DOR7653 |
2082934 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Foršt Jakub |
DOR7501 |
236022 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Gregor Tahmina |
DOR7552 |
0 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Herynek Jan |
DOR0411 |
2044894 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Chmelík Petr |
DOR8100 |
2058502 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Konopásková Martina |
DOR0252 |
0 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Matys Jan |
DOR8001 |
2104704 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Nentvich Lubomír |
DOR5800 |
2104700 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Nentvichová Julie |
DOR0351 |
2045307 |
A |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Nentvichová Klára |
DOR9950 |
2045314 |
B |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Neubauerová Anna |
DOR0456 |
2102702 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Nová Jana |
DOR7150 |
2045313 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Petriláková Petra |
DOR7656 |
2092419 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Šácha Václav |
DOR0410 |
2111619 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Šáchová Magdalena |
DOR0659 |
2115079 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Španěl Vojtěch |
DOR0407 |
2045304 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Tachezy Ruth |
DOR6451 |
2080904 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bolehovský Pavel |
EKP7103 |
7204488 |
|
A |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
|
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Blaha Ondřej |
EKP7002 |
9700729 |
|
B |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Izáková Ivana |
EKP7453 |
361968 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žáček Martin |
FSP6803 |
1396842 |
|
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Nikola |
FSP0600 |
0 |
B |
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Vrba Matyáš |
FSP0706 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stará Barbora |
FSP0752 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Skripnik Matouš |
FSP0800 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Klepetko Adam |
FSP0601 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stará Žofie |
FSP0851 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Stará Magdalena |
FSP1051 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Günter Vincent |
FSP0701 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svobodová Adriana |
FSP0653 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Svoboda Fabián |
FSP0708 |
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Borovička Milan |
FSP6104 |
515097 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Skripniková Kateřina |
FSP8051 |
887950 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Starý Jan |
FSP7800 |
0 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Náhlíková Erika |
HCE9750 |
51986 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
887640 |
|
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Žemlová Barbora |
KAM0751 |
52122 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Boris |
KAM9203 |
515444 |
|
A |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Procházková Marie |
KAM9554 |
7200333 |
R |
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
7003009 |
|
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Žemla Tomáš |
KAM7105 |
51565 |
|
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Doležalová Monika |
KAM8851 |
232409 |
|
B |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
7209350 |
B |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Křemen Štěpán |
KAM9804 |
232739 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
9005139 |
A |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Žemlová Eva |
KAM7550 |
52118 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
|
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Duda František |
KPY4600 |
2103786 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kříž Matěj |
KRL0901 |
2090857 |
|
E (děti) |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Střelba Ondřej |
KTA7501 |
7209464 |
|
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Izák Pavel |
LME7102 |
2061860 |
|
sprint |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
410727 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Nedbalová Magdalena |
MFP1053 |
49639 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Kučera Petr |
MFP7602 |
515076 |
|
A |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
|
B |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Nedbalová Jana |
MFP8050 |
2067234 |
|
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Valentová Helena |
OKP6550 |
52099 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Šimon |
PGP9702 |
8644884 |
R |
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šimerka Ondřej |
PGP0800 |
2067935 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2032143 |
|
sprint |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Košárková Iva |
PGP8155 |
2082714 |
|
sprint |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Sieglová Eliška |
PGP9954 |
7201197 |
A |
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Janas Petr |
PGP7106 |
7201200 |
|
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Škarková Kateřina |
PGP9955 |
7207777 |
B |
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
|
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
|
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Kurz Matouš |
PGP8606 |
2108874 |
|
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Košárek Pavel |
PGP7107 |
51568 |
|
B |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
|
B |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Šimerková Olga |
PGP7551 |
682094 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
2060249 |
B |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8780 |
|
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
2121096 |
B |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
2099508 |
B |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
2099511 |
B |
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
|
A |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Silný Ondřej |
PHK7906 |
2032168 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Mašata Metoděj |
PHK9905 |
207870 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Koten Pavel |
RIC7200 |
2060262 |
|
B |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kotenová Barbara |
RIC0452 |
2060260 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kotenová Klára |
RIC7252 |
2073694 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Sedláček Patrik |
ROZ0800 |
2092429 |
B |
E (děti) |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
ROZ6801 |
51894 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Sedláčková Petra |
ROZ7050 |
7921 |
|
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
|
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fujáček Jan |
SCP7506 |
7031575 |
|
A |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
500289 |
|
B |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Novák Miloš |
SCP4600 |
52299 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Zavadilová Naďa |
SCP5450 |
336750 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hošek Ladislav |
SCP6001 |
1413715 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Šístek Daniel |
SCP7507 |
1406141 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
|
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Valášek Josef |
SCP4501 |
2084946 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Fujáčková Ivana |
SJC8952 |
897345 |
R |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hlavatý Karel |
SJP4200 |
53507 |
C |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Srbová Libuše |
SJP6750 |
361982 |
C |
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Srb Martin |
SJP5900 |
361908 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
|
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Husák Ondřej |
SLA0600 |
2067945 |
B |
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Husák Zdeněk |
SLA0201 |
2056309 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
|
A |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Zmeková Míla |
SLP4451 |
51550 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Jirka Mikuláš |
STE0000 |
7202871 |
A |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Makovský Jakub |
TAP8511 |
7778511 |
|
A |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
|
B |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
|
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Slotová Jarmila |
TAP8650 |
7778650 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
|
B |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Kraus Ota |
TJP5700 |
53514 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Wolkerová Dagmar |
TJP5250 |
51289 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Hrouda Petr |
VBM6900 |
53735 |
|
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Bolehovský Michal |
VSP0202 |
601169 |
B |
A |
11:00:00 |
00 |
Šváb Jan |
VSP5801 |
886277 |
|
A |
11:05:00 |
05 |
Němeček Jan |
VSP6201 |
682682 |
|
B |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Hořínek Jaroslav |
VSP5000 |
51643 |
|
C |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Bolehovský Daniel |
VSP0508 |
2073716 |
A |
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Němečková Jarmila |
VSP6650 |
2103280 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
|
D |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Městka Václav |
VSP0600 |
416121 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Vaněk Petr |
ZBP7302 |
995800 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
10 |
Jirka Matyáš |
ZPV0201 |
206496 |
|
C |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Jirka Jiří |
ZPV5501 |
301599 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:15:00 |
15 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
|
D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
11:00 |
00 |
Drnek Jáchym |
|
523000 |
|
A |
11:00 |
00 |
Ježková Viktorie |
|
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00 |
00 |
Ježková Róza |
|
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:00 |
00 |
Kostlán Kryštof |
|
0 |
|
E (děti) |
11:10 |
10 |
Svoboda Mirek |
|
0 |
|
C |
11:15 |
15 |
Mička Aleš |
PZLX001 |
2800365 |
|
D |
11:00 |
00 |
Plašil Ondra |
46C8200 |
682644 |
Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech |
A |
11:00 |
00 |
Urban Hynek |
46C6801 |
410252 |
Seskočil z rudé skály a vyrazil si dech |
A |
11:00 |
00 |
Kotulán Matěj |
81C0303 |
2113513 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
E (děti) |
11:15 |
15 |
Mácová Martina |
81C0050 |
1400418 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
D |
11:15 |
15 |
Kotulán Jiří |
81C5400 |
2099493 |
Cirkus Čakovice |
D |
11:00 |
00 |
Vaníček Tomáš |
5WC6600 |
232892 |
SK Líšná |
E (děti) |
11:00 |
00 |
Vaníčková Eliška |
5WC1150 |
0 |
SK Líšná |
E (děti) |
11:15 |
15 |
Suková Eva |
6YC6400 |
232264 |
Neregistrovaní |
D |
11:00 |
00 |
Paulů Robert |
8RC7300 |
0 |
BZP |
E (děti) |
11:00 |
00 |
Fučík Martin |
8RC8500 |
0 |
BZP |
A |
11:15 |
15 |
Jurga Václav |
46X8900 |
2800296 |
Krutě Kruté Krůty |
D |
11:05 |
05 |
Škara Vojtěch |
78X9100 |
52928 |
TJ Lokomotiva Praha |
B |
11:15 |
15 |
Kopecký Kryštof |
5RX9301 |
0 |
NNN |
D |
11:10 |
10 |
Marek Štěpán |
6IZ8000 |
0 |
SKI Roxor |
C |
11:15 |
15 |
Němec Jakub |
6IZ9900 |
0 |
SKI Roxor |
D |