D10N
3.00 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Skácelová Beáta |
NNNXX10 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Šujanová Rozálie |
RBK0952 |
2115694 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Žižková Klára |
ZBM0955 |
102 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Mudráková Natálie |
2LZ0950 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Mudráková |
D10
2.00 km, 65 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Veselá Veronika |
5HZ0800 |
53201 |
|
Předklášteří |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
2115674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D12
2.40 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Sedláčková Hana |
TBM0778 |
2083403 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Hanousková Veronika |
RBK |
0 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Venerová Ines |
RBK0751 |
2020714 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
0 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
52032 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Bružeňáková Mia |
TBM0652 |
2067201 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Mazálková Libuše |
ZBM0655 |
52454 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kendrová Tereza |
27S0651 |
2078493 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Šlebodová Anna |
KRN0653 |
0 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D14
2.90 km, 130 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
49376 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Herna Rebecca |
27S0553 |
2104582 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Chroustová Michaela |
ZBM0457 |
831011 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D16
3.10 km, 195 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Patassiová Michaela |
27S0252 |
2104620 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Richterová Julie |
ADA0351 |
49285 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kostercová Viktoria |
27S02XX |
2079535 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
D18
3.30 km, 200 m, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Humlíčková Martina |
UBM0151 |
2049601 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
D21C
4.00 km, 210 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chloupková Barbora |
VBM8455 |
2116445 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Smolková Sabina |
STE0250 |
7206537 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Jirásková Barbora |
SHK9050 |
2053561 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Uvizlová Radka |
STH8451 |
9081 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Mrštíková Květa |
CHT8754 |
896973 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Podešvová Vlasta |
ADA9251 |
53767 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Culková Hana |
JHB8951 |
7300467 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Štěpánková Petra |
LBM8651 |
2121006 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Autratová Pavlína |
TBM9151 |
232355 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Boháčová Lucie |
PTE8771 |
8822 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Hrušková Kristýna |
ZBM9156 |
416101 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D21D
3.10 km, 155 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnalová Lucie |
TTR8552 |
2016320 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Sychrová Martina |
23C9350 |
320139 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Pilcová Sabina |
JPV9898 |
1007538 |
B |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Špirková Anežka |
LPU9051 |
51104 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
2049607 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Komanová Kristína |
27S7853 |
2124760 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Stéblová Veronika |
5ICXXX1 |
8775 |
|
Stéblová Nrg |
D35
3.30 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Nováková Eva |
OSN7960 |
7007960 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
53205 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Králová Dana |
TBM7650 |
446404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Ševčíková Pavla |
TBM7355 |
53255 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Tomíčková Dana |
19X8050 |
2096221 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
D45
3.00 km, 160 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
7204525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
7204507 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Zajíčková Lenka |
TBM7152 |
446329 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Tomanová Elena |
ABM6666 |
2075673 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
D55
2.80 km, 125 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Svobodová Jindřiška |
UBM5751 |
2121900 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
D65
2.20 km, 80 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10N
3.00 km, 55 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Ševčík Filip |
TBM0802 |
446368 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Kupilík Vít |
ZBM0911 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Hájek Ondřej |
RBK0802 |
2127542 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Frenc Matěj |
ZBM1004 |
232419 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
2127861 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Lajda Lukáš |
TBM0901 |
0 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H10
2.10 km, 75 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Pospíšil Daniel |
TBM0834 |
2083394 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Ježek David |
RBK0801 |
2103681 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
130 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Skácel Viktor |
NNNXX09 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Fábek Martin |
ZBMXX23 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
H12
2.80 km, 105 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Hradil Milan |
ZBM0709 |
114 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA0601 |
52668 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Chmelík Robert |
ZBM0708 |
434832 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
232377 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Šnajdr Jakub |
PTE0700 |
8835 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
2092361 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Pospíšil Jan |
PBM0601 |
434571 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
446328 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Faggianelli Pavel |
RBK0601 |
0 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
1403415 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
2116470 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
H14
3.30 km, 155 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Poláček Tomáš |
JPV0520 |
2108908 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Kasza Tomáš |
ZBM0512 |
2078496 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Berčík Jakub |
27S |
2114236 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Chmelík Albert |
ZBM0411 |
2085641 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
104 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
2126246 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
1414504 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Žovinec Pavel |
ABM0509 |
2081399 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
2053552 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
1413719 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Koman Ján |
27S0504 |
2124800 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
H16
3.70 km, 195 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Poláček Lukáš |
JPV0306 |
2108865 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Bružeňák Andrej |
TBM0307 |
2067202 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
H18
3.90 km, 200 m, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Berka Otakar |
RBK0002 |
2020715 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H21C
5.20 km, 295 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
51557 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Autrata Daniel |
TBM9012 |
446416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Zapletal Martin |
STE8500 |
500268 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Chvátal Lukáš |
ZBM8309 |
348120 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8505 |
53723 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
232019 |
C |
O-mikron |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Redlich Tomáš |
MAS8200 |
9097 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Pitra Martin |
CHT9204 |
7210221 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
1931332 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Kůra Josef |
86Z8700 |
232254 |
|
Šnek Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Dudík Petr |
JPV8917 |
52870 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Matula Petr |
ADA8202 |
2042531 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
H21D
3.50 km, 200 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Koman Marek |
27S7905 |
2124765 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Humlíček Petr |
UBM9701 |
2049600 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Sychra Marek |
23C9300 |
0 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Karlík Jan |
8CX8800 |
49667 |
|
Neregistrovaní - Karlík |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Mikuš Oldřich |
2VC8200 |
0 |
|
OMPM |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Watson Kevin |
RBK8101 |
1412021 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
H35
4.00 km, 205 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
19X7900 |
2096247 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Strejček Petr |
TBM7228 |
53272 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Musil Radek |
1DC7600 |
7300475 |
|
Targa Orienteering |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
2032120 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
2118494 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
2126231 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
515434 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
1700079 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Ježek Petr |
RBK7201 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Procházka Jan |
RBK7901 |
2127597 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
2111811 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Komenda Kamil |
2JC7200 |
995894 |
|
BYZMAG |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Smolka Martin |
STE7100 |
2027234 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
PBM7401 |
232344 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
H45
3.80 km, 175 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Sysel Svatobor |
TTR6202 |
52235 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
8828 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Vyroubal Michal |
2TC6800 |
0 |
|
Tři Veteráni |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Novotný Petr |
5CZ7300 |
2067992 |
|
Dukla Blansko |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Kraus Martin |
61Z7100 |
2092384 |
|
KOB RA |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Mudrák Pavel |
TBM6900 |
52680 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Palát Marek |
ABM7047 |
1420860 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Král Jan |
TBM6901 |
8645929 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Kasza Ladislav |
ZBM7100 |
2078497 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Šňupárek Martin |
TBM7107 |
7205008 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
H55
3.40 km, 175 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Fráňa Pavel |
65C5900 |
2060222 |
|
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Hirš Libor |
VBM6000 |
7201772 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Albert František |
OOL5804 |
52531 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
895219 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Toman Stanislav |
SBR4801 |
51917 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL5301 |
52530 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
53256 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Potěšil Václav |
VBM5613 |
53237 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
307337 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
H65
2.30 km, 100 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Novotný Jan |
UBM4401 |
682606 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Watson Ian |
NNNXX08 |
897310 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Richter Rudolf |
ADA5113 |
352315 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Pilc Oldřich |
OOL5100 |
1400440 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Pešek Ota |
ABM4917 |
49691 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Přikryl Kamil |
PBM4134 |
7180741 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
HDR
3.00 km, 55 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šmídová Linda |
5HCXX03 |
2109701 |
|
SVC Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlecová Eva |
5HCXX04 |
2109702 |
|
SVC Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hlávaka Vojtěch |
5HCXX05 |
2109703 |
|
SVC Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drastíková Marie |
5HCXX06 |
500568 |
|
SVC Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Drastík Václav |
5HCXX07 |
2049579 |
|
SVC Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlík Vojtěch |
ZBM0711 |
2122251 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Veselá Martina |
5HZ1050 |
2034000 |
|
Předklášteří |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednář Antonín |
7IC0001 |
2051533 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Martin |
PBM0801 |
232014 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšil Matěj |
PBM1101 |
0 |
|
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šnajdrová Nikol |
PTE1050 |
301571 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Granátová Markéta |
TBM1053 |
320136 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
19X1050 |
52023 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
19X1350 |
52537 |
|
ESOX ODEI |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
232025 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Slavíková Anna |
CHA1150 |
1444010 |
|
OK Chrastava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chloupková Kristýna |
VBM1151 |
53312 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šedivá Kristýna |
VBM1252 |
7207495 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žovincová Erika |
ABM0000 |
2081395 |
|
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mičánková Tereza |
ZBM0856 |
7985 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Barnatová Táňa |
ZBM0959 |
2094532 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chaloupková Klára |
ZBM1260 |
2102805 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculín Vilém |
ZBM1303 |
136 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chaloupka Jakub |
ZBM1402 |
1425343 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chaloupka Matěj |
ZBM1403 |
2129226 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kheil Ondřej |
PBM1500 |
416030 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnalová Zuzana |
TTR1551 |
0 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnalová Lenka |
TTR1651 |
0 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnalová Veronika |
TTR1652 |
0 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Hana |
VBM1352 |
2116459 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
53311 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
500884 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bublová Matylda |
3QZ1550 |
301554 |
|
Dolní Čermná |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
49683 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49685 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Procházková Magda |
RBK12 |
2127596 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bukovác Lukáš |
27S1002 |
307460 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Voráčková Karolína |
OSN1456 |
8008 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Voráčková Anežka |
OSN1260 |
52142 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Velešíková Markéta |
96C0850 |
0 |
|
Přátelé OB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mičánek Dominik |
ZBMXX11 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vranek Dominik |
ZBMXX14 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vranková Sára |
ZBMXX16 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vranková Zuzana |
ZBMXX18 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrubiznovi 1 |
ZBMXX24 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hrubiznovi 2 |
ZBMXX25 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zvara Jiří |
ZBMXX26 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zvarová Anežka |
ZBMXX27 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
P
2.40 km, 75 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šmíd Jiří |
5HCXX01 |
2109705 |
|
SVC Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kadlec Ondřej |
5HCXX02 |
2109706 |
|
SVC Miroslav |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednářová Daniela |
7IC0002 |
2051532 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bednář Tomáš |
7IC0003 |
2120628 |
|
Neregistrovaný - Bednářová |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pospíšilová Iva |
PBM7750 |
232339 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mynář Martin |
ZBMXX28 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mynářová Jana |
ZBMXX29 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Banďouch Vratislav |
VBM4301 |
0 |
|
VSK Mendelu Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
5RX7250 |
2111812 |
|
NNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Michael |
5RX0401 |
2111740 |
|
NNN |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petrášová Irena |
BBM6851 |
2124757 |
|
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurdiovsky Eduard |
4ZZ7300 |
0 |
|
Eda a Pavča |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kurdiovská Pavla |
4ZZ7800 |
0 |
|
Eda a Pavča |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
3KC4700 |
0 |
|
Matušková |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staněk Mojmír |
UBM6701 |
2084941 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Staňková Martina |
UBM6751 |
1417255 |
C |
MENISKOS Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pouzar Tomáš |
23C9200 |
0 |
|
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
0 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Trš Josef |
PBM1501 |
2126288 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
9MX5800 |
2127637 |
|
BzB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
9MX7050 |
2108870 |
|
BzB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dohnal Petr |
TTR |
515159 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítek Michal |
PTEXXXX |
8849 |
|
TJ Sokol Ptení |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Velešíková Monika |
96C7701 |
2111806 |
|
Přátelé OB |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žižková Anna |
ZBMXX19 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žižka Rudolf |
ZBMXX20 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žižka Jan |
ZBMXX22 |
0 |
|
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |