Startovka závodu: Brutus kros 2018

Datum:
04.03.2018
Místo konání:
Roudnička, Hradec Králové
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Balcarová Jana
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     HN    
D
1 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:13:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:13:30
0 Korečková Aneta SHK0455 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:14:00
2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:14:30
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:15:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:15:30
0 Horáková Karolína PHK0750 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:16:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:16:30
0 Vakant Vakant 10:17:00
DE
2 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656525 Horová Pavla LPU9457 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:08:30
2124771 Lehárová Alžběta LPU9456 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:09:00
219202 Lánová Michaela SHK8650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:09:30
434591 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:10:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:10:30
0 Vakant Vakant 10:11:00
DK
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:19:30
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:20:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:20:30
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:21:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:21:30
0 Vakant Vakant 10:22:00
H
2 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:04:30
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:05:00
8656548 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:05:30
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:06:00
9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:06:30
9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:07:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:07:30
0 Vakant Vakant 10:08:00
HE
3 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
886259 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:30
2032109 Dubrovský Lukáš SHK8400 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:01:00
981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška 10:01:30
301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:02:00
1396847 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:02:30
7202576 Gebrt Jan SHK9801 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:03:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:03:30
0 Vakant Vakant 10:04:00
HK
2 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:11:30
0 Vakant Vakant 10:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:12:30
HN
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:17:30
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:18:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:18:30
0 Vakant Vakant 10:19:00