Startovka závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 9. kolo

Klubová startovka

Datum:
23.06.2018
Místo konání:
Hamr na Jezeře, autokemp, Loc. 50.7043981N, 14.8456508E
Pořadatel:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Putík Jiří
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Meier Milan
Stavitel tratí:
Vraný Jiří
Kluby:
3WC     4PX     74C     7EC     NNN     48D     55D     74D     17R     ABR     BLI     BOR     BSO     DKP     DMS     DOB     EKP     FSP     GIG     HOR     CHA     CHT     JEN     JEP     JIL     KCK     KNC     KVS     LBE     LDC     LME     LPM     MFP     OKP     PGP     SBK     SJC     SJI     SKL     SLA     SLP     SMR     SPC     SSU     STB     SVR     TBM     TCB     TJN     TSU     TUR     TZL     VAM     VEY     VIP     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     XBM     XHK     XPU     ZPV     ZUP     RBA     VBA     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112744 Knitlová Eva 3WC6200 Open 14:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
823 2116490 Skácel Dalibor 4PX7300 M40 15:05:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
610 2103747 Král Luboš 74C8401 M21C 15:04:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Weber Sebastian 7EC9997 WM11 14:00:00
0 Weber Maxmilian 7EC9996 WM11 14:00:00
0 Weberová Ivana 7EC9998 Open 14:00:00
0 Weber Roman 7EC9999 Open 14:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4622374 Sýkorka Ivan NNN9999 Open 14:00:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
653 7050104 Hähnel Per 48D0501 M14 14:07:00
862 8060669 Thomas Sylvia 48D6950 W40 14:24:00
666 8150105 Herrmann Josef 48D0502 M14 14:46:00
968 7040167 Hähnel Berit 48D6750 W50 15:48:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
908 661412 Kaden Olaf 55D M50 14:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
904 8005663 Heinrich Peter 74D6000 M50 14:24:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
186 1404758 Oparina Marina 17R9901 W20 14:57:00
32 1633631 Gerasko Timofei 17R7200 M21E 15:21:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
133 7204492 Hruška Tomáš ABR0001 A M20 14:07:00
803 7201199 Hruška Miloš ABR7501 A M40 14:11:00
808 1403430 Nedopílek David ABR7602 A M40 14:26:00
907 7207703 Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 C M50 14:36:00
869 886811 Jašková Šárka ABR7751 C W40 14:45:00
917 7207706 Němec Lubomír ABR6201 C M50 15:16:00
307 1436949 Haltof Ewa ABR9499 E W21A 15:19:00
926 7207359 Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 C M50 15:52:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
402 2019222 Ištok Martin BLI8001 B M21B 14:04:00
409 2019239 Ohera Karel BLI7803 B M21B 14:18:00
220 2019214 Vozka Radim BLI7402 A M21A 15:03:00
522 2134280 Matoušková Petra BLI9999 W21B 15:19:00
(27)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207504 Patka Marek BOR0902 C WM11 14:00:00
4384 Votýpka Štěpán BOR0900 C WM11 14:00:00
7913579 Tučková Monika BOR7650 Open 14:00:00
163 2800957 Tymešová Anna BOR0253 C W17 14:07:00
977 8404 Kuchař Vladimír BOR4902 C M60 14:09:00
901 1111255 Maennel Harald BOR5501 C M50 14:12:00
105 2051475 Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 C M17 14:14:00
504 8441 Kameníková Kateřina BOR7758 B W21B 14:25:00
863 7209370 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 A W40 14:27:00
660 8468 Bogar Vojtěch BOR0604 C M14 14:28:00
810 8522 Šrůta Milan BOR7703 C M40 14:29:00
673 2067682 Rejholcová Tereza BOR0751 C W14 14:29:00
416 7207489 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 B M21B 14:30:00
662 7208072 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 C M14 14:34:00
675 1414503 Riedelová Adéla BOR0451 C W14 14:35:00
212 8425 Német Michael BOR9705 C M21A 14:39:00
665 4443 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 C M14 14:43:00
870 2051490 Rejholcová Andrea BOR6951 C W40 14:48:00
512 8655486 Nehasilová Petra BOR8253 B W21B 14:49:00
682 8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 W14 14:56:00
187 2051481 Kohoutová Barbora BOR9850 E W20 15:01:00
518 8514 Votýpková Zuzana BOR7958 B W21B 15:07:00
825 8518 Rejholec Michal BOR7412 C M40 15:11:00
308 2051536 Kameníková Andrea BOR9751 A W21A 15:21:00
18 886300 Bogar Kryštof BOR9402 E M21E 15:39:00
8 897369 Bogar František BOR8904 E M21E 15:47:00
928 515014 Bogar Leoš BOR6603 C M50 16:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
903 8655481 Vít Vlastimil BSO6800 C M50 14:20:00
605 236998 Vít Daniel BSO7300 C M21C 15:13:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
228 7208100 Falta Ondřej DKP8502 A M21A 15:27:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
209 7003040 Cerman Lukáš DMS8100 A M21A 14:30:00
423 1602620 David Josef DMS8101 B M21B 14:44:00
22 438621 Urban Miroslav DMS7900 E M21E 15:23:00
227 436937 Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 A M21A 15:24:00
318 301317 Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 A W21A 15:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
523 7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 B W21B 15:22:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102694 Zurynková Lenka EKP0952 Open 14:00:00
978 51581 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C M60 14:12:00
655 2099511 Kabát Martin EKP0412 C M14 14:13:00
980 981000 Dawson Keith EKP5802 C M60 14:18:00
806 886298 Kabát Jan EKP6912 C M40 14:20:00
503 438648 Štembergová Lucie EKP8851 B W21B 14:22:00
505 2061773 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 C W21B 14:28:00
987 8627106 Adrián Petr EKP5600 C M60 14:36:00
425 2067963 Štemberg Milan EKP8608 B M21B 14:48:00
875 725724 Konečná Marcela EKP7257 C W40 15:03:00
301 2051473 Nováková Lenka EKP8062 A W21A 15:07:00
224 8654890 Mikan Albert EKP8606 A M21A 16:12:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
984 7210122 Wald František FSP5300 C M60 14:27:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133900 Chamraďa Elvira GIG1050 C WM11 14:00:00
103 53377 Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 B M17 14:08:00
805 53355 Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 C M40 14:17:00
663 8662686 Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 C M14 14:37:00
676 2069080 Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 C W14 14:38:00
816 8659415 Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 C M40 14:47:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
424 2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 B M21B 14:46:00
513 0 Krausová Veronika HOR9750 W21B 14:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092428 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 WM11 14:00:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
216 7201807 Kopáček Jan CHT8510 M21A 14:51:00
824 52333 Chaloupka Martin CHT7301 C M40 15:08:00
521 2059736 Kopáčková Iva CHT8851 A W21B 15:16:00
962 53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C W50 15:30:00
927 2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C M50 15:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060292 Zabořilová Anna JEN0951 WM11 14:00:00
7781 Zabořil Michal JEN7101 Open 14:00:00
7780 Zabořil Ondřej JEN0401 Open 14:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
226 9102090 Müller Pavel JEP7900 A M21A 15:21:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C Open 14:00:00
871 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C W40 14:51:00
516 2035800 Hlaváčová Bára JIL8551 C W21B 15:01:00
604 1621975 Hlaváč David JIL7501 C M21C 15:10:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
979 2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C M60 14:15:00
965 49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C W50 15:39:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
976 51400 Havlíček Ivo KNC5800 C M60 14:06:00
820 51395 Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 C M40 14:56:00
221 8629814 Bitter Aleš KNC8803 A M21A 15:06:00
964 425577 Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 C W50 15:36:00
970 9201322 Havlíčková Jindra KNC6150 C W50 15:54:00
972 7207855 Čiháková Lenka KNC6750 C W50 16:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
905 53693 Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 C M50 14:28:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
312 7200131 Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 A W21A 15:27:00
240 7200132 Šimon Václav LBE9100 A M21A 16:03:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
161 997929 Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 C W17 14:01:00
134 7404404 Horák Jan LDC9800 B M20 14:10:00
420 7205956 Zít Jan LDC8200 B M21B 14:38:00
815 7000004 Horák Martin LDC7100 C M40 14:44:00
878 1420808 Straussová Petra LDC6951 C W40 15:12:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416325 Šimková Anežka LME0950 WM11 14:00:00
925 2020717 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C M50 15:48:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
664 2082916 Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 C M14 14:40:00
681 2049581 Hegnerová Adéla LPM0450 C W14 14:53:00
608 7203340 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C M21C 15:22:00
233 446347 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 A M21A 15:42:00
324 1400405 Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 A W21A 15:49:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
29 2081364 Štochel Miroslav MFP9300 E M21E 14:55:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253129 Vanka Matouš OKP0701 C WM11 14:00:00
674 887947 Vanková Anna OKP0550 C W14 14:32:00
912 8631586 Mach Radovan OKP6605 C M50 14:56:00
65 887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 E W21E 15:02:00
914 682084 Novák Libor OKP6504 C M50 15:04:00
877 7207344 Vanková Jana OKP7750 E W40 15:09:00
916 7207352 Vanka Petr OKP6801 A M50 15:12:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920 2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 M50 15:28:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
410 1007541 Sochor Jan SBK6922 B M21B 14:20:00
414 7851220 Jiráček Josef SBK8501 B M21B 14:26:00
4 8401151 Jirka Michal SBK8403 E M21E 14:47:00
309 1985526 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 A W21A 15:23:00
238 1919191 Urban Jan SBK7537 A M21A 15:57:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 WM11 14:00:00
4298 Kazda František SJC1201 WM11 14:00:00
101 8001809 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A M17 14:02:00
801 8001607 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C M40 14:05:00
412 8040385 Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 B M21B 14:22:00
418 896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 B M21B 14:34:00
510 2115001 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 B W21B 14:43:00
910 8008787 Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C M50 14:48:00
68 8482121 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 E W21E 15:00:00
302 500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 A W21A 15:09:00
311 8008759 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 A W21A 15:25:00
313 8060679 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 A W21A 15:29:00
921 8654568 Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C M50 15:32:00
315 981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 A W21A 15:33:00
231 8250250 Musil Pavel SJC7705 A M21A 15:36:00
325 8350350 Musilová Vendula SJC8355 E W21A 15:51:00
236 8055001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 A M21A 15:51:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
406 2113472 Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 B M21B 14:12:00
25 886813 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 E M21E 15:09:00
63 7260022 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E W21E 15:12:00
241 897347 Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 A M21A 15:18:00
333 886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 E W21A 16:05:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
104 8644874 Břeň Daniel SKL0100 B M17 14:11:00
13 7209656 Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 E M21E 15:05:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
986 502087 Němec Vladimír SLA4202 C M60 14:33:00
909 7207363 Svoboda Petr SLA6803 C M50 14:44:00
6 7260008 Wohanka Richard SLA0100 E M21E 14:51:00
19 515495 Kouřimský Jan SLA7200 E M21E 15:17:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 7111117 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 E M21E 14:43:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
804 7203328 Hons Miši SMR7700 A M40 14:14:00
813 886815 Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 C M40 14:38:00
509 981824 Kalošová TerKa SMR8950 A W21B 14:40:00
421 7209369 Zavrtálek Petr SMR8401 B M21B 14:40:00
7 8074101 Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 E M21E 14:53:00
828 7205036 Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C M40 15:17:00
31 995876 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E M21E 15:41:00
321 7205014 Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 E W21A 15:43:00
323 7203329 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 A W21A 15:47:00
326 7203339 Rychterová Dana SMR6950 A W21A 15:53:00
(20)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067952 Geisler Richard SPC0703 C WM11 14:00:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C WM11 14:00:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C WM11 14:00:00
2035145 Ouhrabka Vít SPC1010 C WM11 14:00:00
2102788 Berka Michal SPC7401 Open 14:00:00
131 681881 Vacek Jan SPC0009 B M20 14:01:00
807 2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 M40 14:23:00
210 7210120 Vedral Martin SPC8306 A M21A 14:33:00
507 2075634 Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 C W21B 14:34:00
511 218783 Rypáčková Dana SPC7955 B W21B 14:46:00
72 9200521 Ouhrabková Radka SPC8152 E W21E 14:56:00
218 7205029 Geisler Michal SPC7504 A M21A 14:57:00
9 7201752 Bezouška Tomáš SPC7611 E M21E 14:57:00
69 7204522 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 E W21E 14:58:00
11 7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 E M21E 15:01:00
27 9005230 Sajal Martin SPC7803 E M21E 15:13:00
74 8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 E W21E 15:16:00
607 9200528 Ouhrabka Jakub SPC8003 C M21C 15:19:00
924 899180 Hejna Jiří SPC6201 C M50 15:44:00
34 7003036 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 E M21E 15:45:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
519 9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 B W21B 15:10:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
23 7204494 Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 E M21E 15:25:00
314 428250 Kamererová Valerie STB9450 A W21A 15:31:00
12 9005136 Ludvík Vojtěch STB9301 E M21E 15:33:00
966 682366 Abelová Ivana STB6798 C W50 15:42:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
204 9200522 Maňásek Josef SVR7700 A M21A 16:09:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
320128 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 WM11 14:00:00
164 8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C W17 14:10:00
659 2090860 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 C M14 14:25:00
208 2019217 Boček Milan TBM9228 A M21A 14:27:00
811 7204480 Malý Martin TBM7610 C M40 14:32:00
182 9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 E W20 14:41:00
1 8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E M21E 14:41:00
3 7201822 Tišnovský Martin TBM9120 E M21E 14:45:00
817 2081389 Ambrož Pavel TBM7339 C M40 14:50:00
515 53228 Malá Alice TBM7991 B W21B 14:58:00
76 8636189 Králová Vilma TBM9950 E W21E 15:06:00
14 501884 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E M21E 15:07:00
918 2031370 Tišnovský Zdeněk TBM6620 C M50 15:20:00
26 888616 Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 E M21E 15:31:00
17 8662360 Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E M21E 15:37:00
234 2067203 Polášek Radek TBM8008 A M21A 15:45:00
327 51944 Kratschmerová Kateřina TBM8558 A W21A 15:55:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
829 515069 Princ David TCB6901 C M40 15:20:00
923 2073741 Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 C M50 15:40:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682376 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 WM11 14:00:00
651 2102701 Zurynek Jan TJN0605 M14 14:01:00
656 2067316 Mairich Filip TJN0603 M14 14:16:00
814 8655375 Štembera Jan TJN7513 M40 14:41:00
680 682375 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 W14 14:50:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
403 301146 Linhart Tomáš TSU8540 B M21B 14:06:00
902 7203459 Král Jiří TSU5941 C M50 14:16:00
219 8905 Tomeček Karel TSU8300 A M21A 15:00:00
66 920678 Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 E W21E 15:04:00
70 1400406 Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 E W21E 15:10:00
963 8906 Skácelová Naděžda TSU6183 C W50 15:33:00
316 1400407 Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 A W21A 15:35:00
235 7207490 Sedláček Petr TSU8109 A M21A 15:48:00
971 887151 Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C W50 15:57:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060290 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 Open 14:00:00
506 7707 Kvapilová Lenka TUR8151 B W21B 14:31:00
601 8322 Kvapil Petr TUR7410 C M21C 15:01:00
876 8205 Ježková Hana TUR6950 C W40 15:06:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
983 416045 Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 C M60 14:24:00
906 2045204 Novotný Petr TZL6601 C M50 14:32:00
422 331606 Tomeš Radim TZL7849 C M21B 14:42:00
514 330608 Tomešová Stela TZL8251 B W21B 14:55:00
10 8068608 Graubner Jan TZL8236 E M21E 14:59:00
822 888617 Šňupárek Ondřej TZL6949 C M40 15:02:00
28 7201770 Hradil Jiří TZL8604 E M21E 15:35:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
922 7203452 Doležal Josef VAM6101 C M50 15:36:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981 207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C M60 14:21:00
672 8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C W14 14:26:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51628 Štěpánková Emma VIP0953 C WM11 14:00:00
407 7210112 Hýbl Lukáš VIP7504 B M21B 14:14:00
969 8635828 Dohnalová Jindra VIP6251 C W50 15:51:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073665 Skácel Jan VLI0901 WM11 14:00:00
2103255 Berka Tadeáš VLI0904 WM11 14:00:00
658 7003010 Meier David VLI0606 C M14 14:22:00
677 2080848 Skácelová Kateřina VLI0550 W14 14:41:00
679 2102587 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 W14 14:47:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8531 Anděl Robin VPM0901 C WM11 14:00:00
162 347913 Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 C W17 14:04:00
132 8656735 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 A M20 14:04:00
102 7208210 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 A M17 14:05:00
657 8651736 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 C M14 14:19:00
183 8656520 Svobodová Alexandra VPM0051 A W20 14:45:00
215 887623 Anděl Robert VPM8001 A M21A 14:48:00
911 8656554 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C M50 14:52:00
819 887628 Svoboda Radek VPM6903 C M40 14:53:00
217 8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 A M21A 14:54:00
872 7207338 Svobodová Petra VPM7455 C W40 14:54:00
874 2067329 Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 C W40 15:00:00
16 8629758 Hašek Jan VPM0001 E M21E 15:11:00
501 7205019 Kratochvílová Lucie VPM9251 B W21B 15:25:00
24 7200317 Les Martin VPM7906 E M21E 15:27:00
21 7204504 Šňupárek Václav VPM9548 E M21E 15:43:00
237 515439 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM9001 A M21A 15:54:00
330 7210310 Lesová Markéta VPM8494 A W21A 15:59:00
332 8416122 Jirková Petra VPM8450 A W21A 16:03:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 WM11 14:00:00
201 2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 A M21A 14:06:00
404 2017678 Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 B M21B 14:08:00
866 2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C W40 14:36:00
181 2020709 Štreglová Zuzana VRL0251 C W20 14:37:00
868 2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C W40 14:42:00
214 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 A M21A 14:45:00
(35)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52266 Jirásková Laura VSP0952 WM11 14:00:00
0 Jirásková Mia VSP1150 WM11 14:00:00
0 Jirásková Viola VSP1151 WM11 14:00:00
1416363 Kopecká Marie VSP0951 WM11 14:00:00
2081382 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 WM11 14:00:00
8009888 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 WM11 14:00:00
2067959 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 WM11 14:00:00
410393 Štrait Martin VSP7602 Open 14:00:00
8006888 Zakouřil Václav VSP7401 Open 14:00:00
53374 Pastuszková Laura VSP0654 Open 14:00:00
2111766 Pastuszek Lukáš VSP1000 Open 14:00:00
401 53399 Pastuszek Jakub VSP7500 B M21B 14:02:00
652 2075699 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 M14 14:04:00
802 2088220 Rod Jan VSP7423 C M40 14:08:00
202 887933 Bartoš Marián VSP8201 A M21A 14:09:00
654 8004888 Zakouřil Matyáš VSP0400 M14 14:10:00
405 8660356 Horák Pavel VSP7200 B M21B 14:10:00
864 51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C W40 14:30:00
985 2111768 Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C M60 14:30:00
661 2021829 Štrait Vilém VSP0701 M14 14:31:00
211 49385 Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 A M21A 14:36:00
678 2067999 Malečková Hana VSP0553 W14 14:44:00
185 246899 Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C W20 14:53:00
873 2115689 Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C W40 14:57:00
821 7205010 Jirásek Milan VSP7403 C M40 14:59:00
62 920677 Tichovská Martina VSP8650 E W21E 15:08:00
304 51642 Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 A W21A 15:13:00
520 887910 Košíková Jitka VSP7799 B W21B 15:13:00
73 8660472 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E W21E 15:14:00
30 1006283 Hora Vojtěch VSP8301 E M21E 15:15:00
306 682103 Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 A W21A 15:17:00
64 887608 Lacigová Michaela VSP8152 E W21E 15:18:00
961 7003023 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C W50 15:27:00
15 7003030 Laciga Radek VSP8200 E M21E 15:29:00
317 9101188 Jirásková Markéta VSP7653 A W21A 15:37:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
867 446404 Králová Dana XBM7650 C W40 14:39:00
223 8627115 Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 A M21A 15:12:00
827 7205008 Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 C M40 15:14:00
830 8645929 Král Jan XBM6903 C M40 15:23:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
203 1398686 Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 A M21A 14:12:00
408 8197304 Netuka Martin XHK7302 B M21B 14:16:00
205 1700078 Šafář Jan XHK7700 A M21A 14:18:00
207 8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 A M21A 14:24:00
417 2073671 Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 B M21B 14:32:00
419 9395 Háp Pavel XHK7101 B M21B 14:36:00
303 888619 Lamichová Martina XHK9150 A W21A 15:11:00
229 1007527 Husák Václav XHK7702 A M21A 15:30:00
242 7807223 Kříž Libor XHK7804 A M21A 16:00:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
415 8656626 Jirásek Radek XPU7802 B M21B 14:28:00
865 2086560 Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 C W40 14:33:00
508 9254 Drahorádová Lenka XPU8660 C W21B 14:37:00
184 301193 Kiacová Veronika XPU9953 C W20 14:49:00
603 7800109 Hons Lukáš XPU8005 C M21C 15:07:00
606 9283 Žemlička Jan XPU8303 C M21C 15:16:00
20 7204476 Kanta Martin XPU9705 E M21E 15:19:00
919 51127 Kiac Jiří XPU6305 C M50 15:24:00
831 7708877 Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 A M40 15:26:00
232 828384 Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 A M21A 15:39:00
320 9345 Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 A W21A 15:41:00
334 835307 Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 A W21A 16:07:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
915 8851 Holinka Martin ZPV6712 C M50 15:08:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2058490 Folprecht Lukáš ZUP0800 C WM11 14:00:00
671 51532 Folprechtová Julie ZUP0650 C W14 14:23:00
413 2069047 Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 B M21B 14:24:00
812 9056 Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 C M40 14:35:00
213 886278 Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A M21A 14:42:00
61 899160 Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 E W21E 14:54:00
222 711577 Pucher Filip ZUP7404 A M21A 15:09:00
305 886276 Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 A W21A 15:15:00
861 756220 Veselá Iva ZUP7551 B W40 15:15:00
230 7202860 Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 A M21A 15:33:00
322 8631577 Berglová Lucie ZUP8250 A W21A 15:45:00
328 515411 Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 A W21A 15:57:00
331 416221 Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 A W21A 16:01:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
913 307364 Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C M50 15:00:00
967 307440 Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 C W50 15:45:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206 439300 Klíma David VBA7901 A M21A 14:21:00
5 515024 Šurgan Štefan VBA7941 E M21E 14:49:00
33 876001 Muller Matej VBA9601 E M21E 15:03:00
517 307370 Trojanova Zuzana VBA8151 B W21B 15:04:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant M20 14:13
0 Vakant Vakant M21A 14:15
0 Vakant Vakant W21B 14:19
0 Vakant Vakant W40 14:21
0 Vakant Vakant M60 14:39
0 Vakant Vakant M14 14:49
0 Vakant Vakant M21B 14:50
0 Vakant Vakant M21B 14:52
0 Vakant Vakant W14 14:59
0 Vakant Vakant W20 15:05
0 Vakant Vakant M21A 15:15
0 Vakant Vakant M21C 15:25
0 Vakant Vakant M40 15:29
0 Vakant Vakant W50 16:03
0 Vakant Vakant M50 16:04
0 Vakant Vakant W21A 16:11
0 Vakant Vakant W21A 16:13