Place:
Hamr na Jezeře, autokemp, Loc. 50.7043981N, 14.8456508E
Organiser:
VLI - Slavia Liberec orienteering
Course setter:
Vraný Jiří
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:21:00 |
226 |
Müller Pavel |
JEP7900 |
9102090 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
Sýkorka Ivan |
NNN9999 |
4622374 |
|
Open |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
16:09:00 |
204 |
Maňásek Josef |
SVR7700 |
9200522 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:07:00 |
653 |
Hähnel Per |
48D0501 |
7050104 |
|
M14 |
14:24:00 |
862 |
Thomas Sylvia |
48D6950 |
8060669 |
|
W40 |
14:46:00 |
666 |
Herrmann Josef |
48D0502 |
8150105 |
|
M14 |
15:48:00 |
968 |
Hähnel Berit |
48D6750 |
7040167 |
|
W50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:24:00 |
904 |
Heinrich Peter |
74D6000 |
8005663 |
|
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:07:00 |
133 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ABR0001 |
7204492 |
A |
M20 |
14:11:00 |
803 |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
7201199 |
A |
M40 |
14:26:00 |
808 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
1403430 |
A |
M40 |
14:36:00 |
907 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
7207703 |
C |
M50 |
14:45:00 |
869 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
886811 |
C |
W40 |
15:16:00 |
917 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
M50 |
15:19:00 |
307 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
1436949 |
E |
W21A |
15:52:00 |
926 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
7207359 |
C |
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:04:00 |
402 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
2019222 |
B |
M21B |
14:18:00 |
409 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
2019239 |
B |
M21B |
15:03:00 |
220 |
Vozka Radim |
BLI7402 |
2019214 |
A |
M21A |
15:19:00 |
522 |
Matoušková Petra |
BLI9999 |
2134280 |
|
W21B |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
7207504 |
C |
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4384 |
C |
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Tučková Monika |
BOR7650 |
7913579 |
|
Open |
14:07:00 |
163 |
Tymešová Anna |
BOR0253 |
2800957 |
C |
W17 |
14:09:00 |
977 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8404 |
C |
M60 |
14:12:00 |
901 |
Maennel Harald |
BOR5501 |
1111255 |
C |
M50 |
14:14:00 |
105 |
Staňa Ondřej |
BOR0301 |
2051475 |
C |
M17 |
14:25:00 |
504 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
B |
W21B |
14:27:00 |
863 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
7209370 |
A |
W40 |
14:28:00 |
660 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
8468 |
C |
M14 |
14:29:00 |
810 |
Šrůta Milan |
BOR7703 |
8522 |
C |
M40 |
14:29:00 |
673 |
Rejholcová Tereza |
BOR0751 |
2067682 |
C |
W14 |
14:30:00 |
416 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
7207489 |
B |
M21B |
14:34:00 |
662 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
7208072 |
C |
M14 |
14:35:00 |
675 |
Riedelová Adéla |
BOR0451 |
1414503 |
C |
W14 |
14:39:00 |
212 |
Német Michael |
BOR9705 |
8425 |
C |
M21A |
14:43:00 |
665 |
Waldhauser Štěpán |
BOR0409 |
4443 |
C |
M14 |
14:48:00 |
870 |
Rejholcová Andrea |
BOR6951 |
2051490 |
C |
W40 |
14:49:00 |
512 |
Nehasilová Petra |
BOR8253 |
8655486 |
B |
W21B |
14:56:00 |
682 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
|
W14 |
15:01:00 |
187 |
Kohoutová Barbora |
BOR9850 |
2051481 |
E |
W20 |
15:07:00 |
518 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8514 |
B |
W21B |
15:11:00 |
825 |
Rejholec Michal |
BOR7412 |
8518 |
C |
M40 |
15:21:00 |
308 |
Kameníková Andrea |
BOR9751 |
2051536 |
A |
W21A |
15:39:00 |
18 |
Bogar Kryštof |
BOR9402 |
886300 |
E |
M21E |
15:47:00 |
8 |
Bogar František |
BOR8904 |
897369 |
E |
M21E |
16:00:00 |
928 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
515014 |
C |
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:20:00 |
903 |
Vít Vlastimil |
BSO6800 |
8655481 |
C |
M50 |
15:13:00 |
605 |
Vít Daniel |
BSO7300 |
236998 |
C |
M21C |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:27:00 |
228 |
Falta Ondřej |
DKP8502 |
7208100 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:30:00 |
209 |
Cerman Lukáš |
DMS8100 |
7003040 |
A |
M21A |
14:44:00 |
423 |
David Josef |
DMS8101 |
1602620 |
B |
M21B |
15:23:00 |
22 |
Urban Miroslav |
DMS7900 |
438621 |
E |
M21E |
15:24:00 |
227 |
Haničák Tomáš |
DMS7700 |
436937 |
A |
M21A |
15:39:00 |
318 |
Haničáková Denisa |
DMS8350 |
301317 |
A |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:22:00 |
523 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
B |
W21B |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Zurynková Lenka |
EKP0952 |
2102694 |
|
Open |
14:12:00 |
978 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
51581 |
C |
M60 |
14:13:00 |
655 |
Kabát Martin |
EKP0412 |
2099511 |
C |
M14 |
14:18:00 |
980 |
Dawson Keith |
EKP5802 |
981000 |
C |
M60 |
14:20:00 |
806 |
Kabát Jan |
EKP6912 |
886298 |
C |
M40 |
14:22:00 |
503 |
Štembergová Lucie |
EKP8851 |
438648 |
B |
W21B |
14:28:00 |
505 |
Mikanová Kateřina |
EKP8461 |
2061773 |
C |
W21B |
14:36:00 |
987 |
Adrián Petr |
EKP5600 |
8627106 |
C |
M60 |
14:48:00 |
425 |
Štemberg Milan |
EKP8608 |
2067963 |
B |
M21B |
15:03:00 |
875 |
Konečná Marcela |
EKP7257 |
725724 |
C |
W40 |
15:07:00 |
301 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
2051473 |
A |
W21A |
16:12:00 |
224 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:27:00 |
984 |
Wald František |
FSP5300 |
7210122 |
C |
M60 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Chamraďa Elvira |
GIG1050 |
2133900 |
C |
WM11 |
14:08:00 |
103 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
53377 |
B |
M17 |
14:17:00 |
805 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
53355 |
C |
M40 |
14:37:00 |
663 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
M14 |
14:38:00 |
676 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
2069080 |
C |
W14 |
14:47:00 |
816 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
M40 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:46:00 |
424 |
Vávra Martin |
HOR9700 |
2078473 |
B |
M21B |
14:52:00 |
513 |
Krausová Veronika |
HOR9750 |
0 |
|
W21B |
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
|
WM11 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:51:00 |
216 |
Kopáček Jan |
CHT8510 |
7201807 |
|
M21A |
15:08:00 |
824 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
M40 |
15:16:00 |
521 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
A |
W21B |
15:30:00 |
962 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
W50 |
15:56:00 |
927 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
M50 |
Start time |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
Zabořil Michal |
JEN7101 |
7781 |
|
Open |
14:00:00 |
Zabořil Ondřej |
JEN0401 |
7780 |
|
Open |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Kohout Pavel |
JIL7502 |
7202888 |
C |
Open |
14:51:00 |
871 |
Ježková Romana |
JIL7552 |
2075623 |
C |
W40 |
15:01:00 |
516 |
Hlaváčová Bára |
JIL8551 |
2035800 |
C |
W21B |
15:10:00 |
604 |
Hlaváč David |
JIL7501 |
1621975 |
C |
M21C |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:15:00 |
979 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
M60 |
15:39:00 |
965 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
W50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:06:00 |
976 |
Havlíček Ivo |
KNC5800 |
51400 |
C |
M60 |
14:56:00 |
820 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
51395 |
C |
M40 |
15:06:00 |
221 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
A |
M21A |
15:36:00 |
964 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
425577 |
C |
W50 |
15:54:00 |
970 |
Havlíčková Jindra |
KNC6150 |
9201322 |
C |
W50 |
16:00:00 |
972 |
Čiháková Lenka |
KNC6750 |
7207855 |
C |
W50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:28:00 |
905 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
53693 |
C |
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:27:00 |
312 |
Křivancová Zdeňka |
LBE9450 |
7200131 |
A |
W21A |
16:03:00 |
240 |
Šimon Václav |
LBE9100 |
7200132 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:01:00 |
161 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
997929 |
C |
W17 |
14:10:00 |
134 |
Horák Jan |
LDC9800 |
7404404 |
B |
M20 |
14:38:00 |
420 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
B |
M21B |
14:44:00 |
815 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
7000004 |
C |
M40 |
15:12:00 |
878 |
Straussová Petra |
LDC6951 |
1420808 |
C |
W40 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
416325 |
|
WM11 |
15:48:00 |
925 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
2020717 |
C |
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:40:00 |
664 |
Bohuslav Josef |
LPM0401 |
2082916 |
C |
M14 |
14:53:00 |
681 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
C |
W14 |
15:22:00 |
608 |
Bohuslav Václav |
LPM7206 |
7203340 |
C |
M21C |
15:42:00 |
233 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
A |
M21A |
15:49:00 |
324 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
A |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:55:00 |
29 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
2081364 |
E |
M21E |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Vanka Matouš |
OKP0701 |
253129 |
C |
WM11 |
14:32:00 |
674 |
Vanková Anna |
OKP0550 |
887947 |
C |
W14 |
14:56:00 |
912 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
M50 |
15:02:00 |
65 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
E |
W21E |
15:04:00 |
914 |
Novák Libor |
OKP6504 |
682084 |
C |
M50 |
15:09:00 |
877 |
Vanková Jana |
OKP7750 |
7207344 |
E |
W40 |
15:12:00 |
916 |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
7207352 |
A |
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:28:00 |
920 |
Maleček Vít |
PGP6801 |
2067268 |
|
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:20:00 |
410 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
1007541 |
B |
M21B |
14:26:00 |
414 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
7851220 |
B |
M21B |
14:47:00 |
4 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
M21E |
15:23:00 |
309 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
1985526 |
A |
W21A |
15:57:00 |
238 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
1919191 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
771771 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Kazda František |
SJC1201 |
4298 |
|
WM11 |
14:02:00 |
101 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
M17 |
14:05:00 |
801 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
M40 |
14:22:00 |
412 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
B |
M21B |
14:34:00 |
418 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
896967 |
B |
M21B |
14:43:00 |
510 |
Kazdová Jana |
SJC7752 |
2115001 |
B |
W21B |
14:48:00 |
910 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
M50 |
15:00:00 |
68 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
W21E |
15:09:00 |
302 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
500556 |
A |
W21A |
15:25:00 |
311 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
A |
W21A |
15:29:00 |
313 |
Ticháčková Magdalena |
SJC7962 |
8060679 |
A |
W21A |
15:32:00 |
921 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
8654568 |
C |
M50 |
15:33:00 |
315 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
981842 |
A |
W21A |
15:36:00 |
231 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
A |
M21A |
15:51:00 |
325 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
W21A |
15:51:00 |
236 |
Kazda Jiří |
SJC8006 |
8055001 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:12:00 |
406 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
2113472 |
B |
M21B |
15:09:00 |
25 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
886813 |
E |
M21E |
15:12:00 |
63 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
7260022 |
E |
W21E |
15:18:00 |
241 |
Moravec Štěpán |
SJI8101 |
897347 |
A |
M21A |
16:05:00 |
333 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
E |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:11:00 |
104 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
B |
M17 |
15:05:00 |
13 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
7209656 |
E |
M21E |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:33:00 |
986 |
Němec Vladimír |
SLA4202 |
502087 |
C |
M60 |
14:44:00 |
909 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
7207363 |
C |
M50 |
14:51:00 |
6 |
Wohanka Richard |
SLA0100 |
7260008 |
E |
M21E |
15:17:00 |
19 |
Kouřimský Jan |
SLA7200 |
515495 |
E |
M21E |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:43:00 |
2 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
E |
M21E |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:14:00 |
804 |
Hons Miši |
SMR7700 |
7203328 |
A |
M40 |
14:38:00 |
813 |
Svoboda Ivan |
SMR6200 |
886815 |
C |
M40 |
14:40:00 |
509 |
Kalošová TerKa |
SMR8950 |
981824 |
A |
W21B |
14:40:00 |
421 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
7209369 |
B |
M21B |
14:53:00 |
7 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SMR7401 |
8074101 |
E |
M21E |
15:17:00 |
828 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
7205036 |
C |
M40 |
15:41:00 |
31 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
995876 |
E |
M21E |
15:43:00 |
321 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
7205014 |
E |
W21A |
15:47:00 |
323 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
7203329 |
A |
W21A |
15:53:00 |
326 |
Rychterová Dana |
SMR6950 |
7203339 |
A |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Geisler Richard |
SPC0703 |
2067952 |
C |
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Kalinová Ella |
SPC0961 |
515458 |
C |
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Kalinová Lisa |
SPC1158 |
515409 |
C |
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Ouhrabka Vít |
SPC1010 |
2035145 |
C |
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Berka Michal |
SPC7401 |
2102788 |
|
Open |
14:01:00 |
131 |
Vacek Jan |
SPC0009 |
681881 |
B |
M20 |
14:23:00 |
807 |
Matoušek Martin |
SPC7604 |
2109758 |
|
M40 |
14:33:00 |
210 |
Vedral Martin |
SPC8306 |
7210120 |
A |
M21A |
14:34:00 |
507 |
Hejnová Aneta |
SPC9356 |
2075634 |
C |
W21B |
14:46:00 |
511 |
Rypáčková Dana |
SPC7955 |
218783 |
B |
W21B |
14:56:00 |
72 |
Ouhrabková Radka |
SPC8152 |
9200521 |
E |
W21E |
14:57:00 |
218 |
Geisler Michal |
SPC7504 |
7205029 |
A |
M21A |
14:57:00 |
9 |
Bezouška Tomáš |
SPC7611 |
7201752 |
E |
M21E |
14:58:00 |
69 |
Mědílková Iva |
SPC7160 |
7204522 |
E |
W21E |
15:01:00 |
11 |
Kalina Miroslav |
SPC8211 |
7201206 |
E |
M21E |
15:13:00 |
27 |
Sajal Martin |
SPC7803 |
9005230 |
E |
M21E |
15:16:00 |
74 |
Kalinová Markéta |
SPC8259 |
8629752 |
E |
W21E |
15:19:00 |
607 |
Ouhrabka Jakub |
SPC8003 |
9200528 |
C |
M21C |
15:44:00 |
924 |
Hejna Jiří |
SPC6201 |
899180 |
C |
M50 |
15:45:00 |
34 |
Štěňha Martin |
SPC7608 |
7003036 |
E |
M21E |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:10:00 |
519 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
B |
W21B |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:25:00 |
23 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
7204494 |
E |
M21E |
15:31:00 |
314 |
Kamererová Valerie |
STB9450 |
428250 |
A |
W21A |
15:33:00 |
12 |
Ludvík Vojtěch |
STB9301 |
9005136 |
E |
M21E |
15:42:00 |
966 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
682366 |
C |
W50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
|
WM11 |
14:10:00 |
164 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
W17 |
14:25:00 |
659 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
2090860 |
C |
M14 |
14:27:00 |
208 |
Boček Milan |
TBM9228 |
2019217 |
A |
M21A |
14:32:00 |
811 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
7204480 |
C |
M40 |
14:41:00 |
182 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
9988889 |
E |
W20 |
14:41:00 |
1 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
M21E |
14:45:00 |
3 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
7201822 |
E |
M21E |
14:50:00 |
817 |
Ambrož Pavel |
TBM7339 |
2081389 |
C |
M40 |
14:58:00 |
515 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
53228 |
B |
W21B |
15:06:00 |
76 |
Králová Vilma |
TBM9950 |
8636189 |
E |
W21E |
15:07:00 |
14 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
501884 |
E |
M21E |
15:20:00 |
918 |
Tišnovský Zdeněk |
TBM6620 |
2031370 |
C |
M50 |
15:31:00 |
26 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
888616 |
E |
M21E |
15:37:00 |
17 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
M21E |
15:45:00 |
234 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
2067203 |
A |
M21A |
15:55:00 |
327 |
Kratschmerová Kateřina |
TBM8558 |
51944 |
A |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:20:00 |
829 |
Princ David |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
M40 |
15:40:00 |
923 |
Pšenička Miloslav |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
682376 |
|
WM11 |
14:01:00 |
651 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
2102701 |
|
M14 |
14:16:00 |
656 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
2067316 |
|
M14 |
14:41:00 |
814 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
|
M40 |
14:50:00 |
680 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
682375 |
|
W14 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:06:00 |
403 |
Linhart Tomáš |
TSU8540 |
301146 |
B |
M21B |
14:16:00 |
902 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
7203459 |
C |
M50 |
15:00:00 |
219 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
8905 |
A |
M21A |
15:04:00 |
66 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
920678 |
E |
W21E |
15:10:00 |
70 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
1400406 |
E |
W21E |
15:33:00 |
963 |
Skácelová Naděžda |
TSU6183 |
8906 |
C |
W50 |
15:35:00 |
316 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
1400407 |
A |
W21A |
15:48:00 |
235 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
7207490 |
A |
M21A |
15:57:00 |
971 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
887151 |
C |
W50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
|
Open |
14:31:00 |
506 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUR8151 |
7707 |
B |
W21B |
15:01:00 |
601 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUR7410 |
8322 |
C |
M21C |
15:06:00 |
876 |
Ježková Hana |
TUR6950 |
8205 |
C |
W40 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:24:00 |
983 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
416045 |
C |
M60 |
14:32:00 |
906 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
2045204 |
C |
M50 |
14:42:00 |
422 |
Tomeš Radim |
TZL7849 |
331606 |
C |
M21B |
14:55:00 |
514 |
Tomešová Stela |
TZL8251 |
330608 |
B |
W21B |
14:59:00 |
10 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
M21E |
15:02:00 |
822 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
TZL6949 |
888617 |
C |
M40 |
15:35:00 |
28 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
7201770 |
E |
M21E |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:36:00 |
922 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:21:00 |
981 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
M60 |
14:26:00 |
672 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
W14 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Štěpánková Emma |
VIP0953 |
51628 |
C |
WM11 |
14:14:00 |
407 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
VIP7504 |
7210112 |
B |
M21B |
15:51:00 |
969 |
Dohnalová Jindra |
VIP6251 |
8635828 |
C |
W50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Berka Tadeáš |
VLI0904 |
2103255 |
|
WM11 |
14:22:00 |
658 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
7003010 |
C |
M14 |
14:41:00 |
677 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
|
W14 |
14:47:00 |
679 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
|
W14 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
WM11 |
14:04:00 |
162 |
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
347913 |
C |
W17 |
14:04:00 |
132 |
Hasman Ondřej |
VPM0002 |
8656735 |
A |
M20 |
14:05:00 |
102 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
7208210 |
A |
M17 |
14:19:00 |
657 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
C |
M14 |
14:45:00 |
183 |
Svobodová Alexandra |
VPM0051 |
8656520 |
A |
W20 |
14:48:00 |
215 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
887623 |
A |
M21A |
14:52:00 |
911 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
M50 |
14:53:00 |
819 |
Svoboda Radek |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
M40 |
14:54:00 |
217 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
A |
M21A |
14:54:00 |
872 |
Svobodová Petra |
VPM7455 |
7207338 |
C |
W40 |
15:00:00 |
874 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
W40 |
15:11:00 |
16 |
Hašek Jan |
VPM0001 |
8629758 |
E |
M21E |
15:25:00 |
501 |
Kratochvílová Lucie |
VPM9251 |
7205019 |
B |
W21B |
15:27:00 |
24 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
7200317 |
E |
M21E |
15:43:00 |
21 |
Šňupárek Václav |
VPM9548 |
7204504 |
E |
M21E |
15:54:00 |
237 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM9001 |
515439 |
A |
M21A |
15:59:00 |
330 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
7210310 |
A |
W21A |
16:03:00 |
332 |
Jirková Petra |
VPM8450 |
8416122 |
A |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Wohanka Antonín |
VRL1201 |
232639 |
|
WM11 |
14:06:00 |
201 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
A |
M21A |
14:08:00 |
404 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
2017678 |
B |
M21B |
14:36:00 |
866 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
W40 |
14:37:00 |
181 |
Štreglová Zuzana |
VRL0251 |
2020709 |
C |
W20 |
14:42:00 |
868 |
Štreglová Andrea |
VRL7552 |
2102800 |
C |
W40 |
14:45:00 |
214 |
Hrdinka Daniel |
VRL9701 |
2085616 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
52266 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
0 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
0 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Rodová Anežka |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Zakouřilová Klára |
VSP0850 |
8009888 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Malečková Pavlína |
VSP0855 |
2067959 |
|
WM11 |
14:00:00 |
|
Štrait Martin |
VSP7602 |
410393 |
|
Open |
14:00:00 |
|
Zakouřil Václav |
VSP7401 |
8006888 |
|
Open |
14:00:00 |
|
Pastuszková Laura |
VSP0654 |
53374 |
|
Open |
14:00:00 |
|
Pastuszek Lukáš |
VSP1000 |
2111766 |
|
Open |
14:02:00 |
401 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
B |
M21B |
14:04:00 |
652 |
Rod Matyáš |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
|
M14 |
14:08:00 |
802 |
Rod Jan |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
M40 |
14:09:00 |
202 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
887933 |
A |
M21A |
14:10:00 |
654 |
Zakouřil Matyáš |
VSP0400 |
8004888 |
|
M14 |
14:10:00 |
405 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
B |
M21B |
14:30:00 |
864 |
Městková Kateřina |
VSP7650 |
51746 |
C |
W40 |
14:30:00 |
985 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
2111768 |
C |
M60 |
14:31:00 |
661 |
Štrait Vilém |
VSP0701 |
2021829 |
|
M14 |
14:36:00 |
211 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
A |
M21A |
14:44:00 |
678 |
Malečková Hana |
VSP0553 |
2067999 |
|
W14 |
14:53:00 |
185 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
246899 |
C |
W20 |
14:57:00 |
873 |
Gajdová Kristina |
VSP7752 |
2115689 |
C |
W40 |
14:59:00 |
821 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
7205010 |
C |
M40 |
15:08:00 |
62 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
920677 |
E |
W21E |
15:13:00 |
304 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
A |
W21A |
15:13:00 |
520 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
887910 |
B |
W21B |
15:14:00 |
73 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
W21E |
15:15:00 |
30 |
Hora Vojtěch |
VSP8301 |
1006283 |
E |
M21E |
15:17:00 |
306 |
Bogarová Adélka |
VSP9050 |
682103 |
A |
W21A |
15:18:00 |
64 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
887608 |
E |
W21E |
15:27:00 |
961 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
W50 |
15:29:00 |
15 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
7003030 |
E |
M21E |
15:37:00 |
317 |
Jirásková Markéta |
VSP7653 |
9101188 |
A |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:39:00 |
867 |
Králová Dana |
XBM7650 |
446404 |
C |
W40 |
15:12:00 |
223 |
Buchtík Aleš |
XBM8201 |
8627115 |
A |
M21A |
15:14:00 |
827 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
7205008 |
C |
M40 |
15:23:00 |
830 |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
8645929 |
C |
M40 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:12:00 |
203 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
1398686 |
A |
M21A |
14:16:00 |
408 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
B |
M21B |
14:18:00 |
205 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
1700078 |
A |
M21A |
14:24:00 |
207 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
A |
M21A |
14:32:00 |
417 |
Ševčík Matěj |
XHK7908 |
2073671 |
B |
M21B |
14:36:00 |
419 |
Háp Pavel |
XHK7101 |
9395 |
B |
M21B |
15:11:00 |
303 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
888619 |
A |
W21A |
15:30:00 |
229 |
Husák Václav |
XHK7702 |
1007527 |
A |
M21A |
16:00:00 |
242 |
Kříž Libor |
XHK7804 |
7807223 |
A |
M21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:28:00 |
415 |
Jirásek Radek |
XPU7802 |
8656626 |
B |
M21B |
14:33:00 |
865 |
Faltejsková Jana |
XPU7652 |
2086560 |
C |
W40 |
14:37:00 |
508 |
Drahorádová Lenka |
XPU8660 |
9254 |
C |
W21B |
14:49:00 |
184 |
Kiacová Veronika |
XPU9953 |
301193 |
C |
W20 |
15:07:00 |
603 |
Hons Lukáš |
XPU8005 |
7800109 |
C |
M21C |
15:16:00 |
606 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
9283 |
C |
M21C |
15:19:00 |
20 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
7204476 |
E |
M21E |
15:24:00 |
919 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
51127 |
C |
M50 |
15:26:00 |
831 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
7708877 |
A |
M40 |
15:39:00 |
232 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
828384 |
A |
M21A |
15:41:00 |
320 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
9345 |
A |
W21A |
16:07:00 |
334 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
835307 |
A |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:08:00 |
915 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8851 |
C |
M50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:00:00 |
|
Folprecht Lukáš |
ZUP0800 |
2058490 |
C |
WM11 |
14:23:00 |
671 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
51532 |
C |
W14 |
14:24:00 |
413 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
2069047 |
B |
M21B |
14:35:00 |
812 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
9056 |
C |
M40 |
14:42:00 |
213 |
Pucherna Petr |
ZUP8002 |
886278 |
A |
M21A |
14:54:00 |
61 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
899160 |
E |
W21E |
15:09:00 |
222 |
Pucher Filip |
ZUP7404 |
711577 |
A |
M21A |
15:15:00 |
305 |
Puchernová Radka |
ZUP8759 |
886276 |
A |
W21A |
15:15:00 |
861 |
Veselá Iva |
ZUP7551 |
756220 |
B |
W40 |
15:33:00 |
230 |
Bergl Tomáš |
ZUP7800 |
7202860 |
A |
M21A |
15:45:00 |
322 |
Berglová Lucie |
ZUP8250 |
8631577 |
A |
W21A |
15:57:00 |
328 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
515411 |
A |
W21A |
16:01:00 |
331 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
416221 |
A |
W21A |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
15:00:00 |
913 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
307364 |
C |
M50 |
15:45:00 |
967 |
Jánošková Taťjana |
RBA6051 |
307440 |
C |
W50 |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Class |
14:21:00 |
206 |
Klíma David |
VBA7901 |
439300 |
A |
M21A |
14:49:00 |
5 |
Šurgan Štefan |
VBA7941 |
515024 |
E |
M21E |
15:03:00 |
33 |
Muller Matej |
VBA9601 |
876001 |
E |
M21E |
15:04:00 |
517 |
Trojanova Zuzana |
VBA8151 |
307370 |
B |
W21B |
Start time |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Club |
Class |
14:13 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M20 |
14:15 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21A |
14:19 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21B |
14:21 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W40 |
14:39 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M60 |
14:49 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M14 |
14:50 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21B |
14:52 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21B |
14:59 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W14 |
15:05 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W20 |
15:15 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21A |
15:25 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M21C |
15:29 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M40 |
16:03 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W50 |
16:04 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
M50 |
16:11 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21A |
16:13 |
|
Vakant |
|
0 |
Vakant |
W21A |
15:04 |
610 |
Král Luboš |
74C8401 |
2103747 |
NER |
M21C |
15:05 |
823 |
Skácel Dalibor |
4PX7300 |
2116490 |
HO Ještěd |
M40 |
14:00 |
|
Knitlová Eva |
3WC6200 |
2112744 |
Javorníček |
Open |
14:57 |
186 |
Oparina Marina |
17R9901 |
1404758 |
Novosibirsk |
W20 |
15:21 |
32 |
Gerasko Timofei |
17R7200 |
1633631 |
Novosibirsk |
M21E |
14:40 |
908 |
Kaden Olaf |
55D |
661412 |
Tomotion Racing |
M50 |
14:00 |
|
Weber Sebastian |
7EC9997 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Weberovi |
WM11 |
14:00 |
|
Weber Maxmilian |
7EC9996 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Weberovi |
WM11 |
14:00 |
|
Weberová Ivana |
7EC9998 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Weberovi |
Open |
14:00 |
|
Weber Roman |
7EC9999 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní - Weberovi |
Open |