Startovka závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 13. kolo

Klubová startovka

Datum:
22.07.2018
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
23H - MTBO-HUN
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Vajda Peter
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kiss Zoltán
Stavitel tratí:
Vajda Peter
Kluby:
12H     22H     ABR     BOR     BSO     DOB     EKP     GIG     KNC     LPM     SBK     SJC     SJI     SKL     SLA     SMR     SPC     STB     SVR     TBM     TSU     TZL     VAM     VEY     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     XBM     XHK     XPU     ZUP     RBA     RCP     VBA     Ostatní kluby
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
203 8646369 Dankó István M21C 10:30:00
207 8484444 Molnár Attila 12H7001 M21C 10:30:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
662 2019916 Tömördi Ágnes W50 10:10:00
57 8141288 Balla Sarolta Boróka W21E 10:10:00
351 8645176 Balla Sándor M60 10:20:00
375 8280648 Boros Zoltán M70 10:20:00
307 8300958 Jankó Tamás 22H5800 M50 10:40:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
504 1436949 Haltof Ewa ABR9499 E W21A 10:10:00
776 7003003 Žák Jakub ABR0606 C M14 10:20:00
255 8662350 Jašek Petr ABR7601 C M40 10:30:00
266 8662295 Žák Pavel ABR7600 C M40 10:30:00
311 8656726 Kolář Rudolf ABR6301 C M50 10:40:00
320 7207706 Němec Lubomír ABR6201 C M50 10:40:00
325 7207703 Vrábel Jaromír ABR6102 C M50 10:40:00
602 8660585 Jašková Šárka ABR7751 C W40 10:40:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
159 7207489 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 B M21B 10:00:00
436 2051475 Staňa Ondřej BOR0301 C M17 10:10:00
833 7207504 Patka Marek BOR0902 C WM11 10:20:00
774 7208072 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 C M14 10:20:00
606 7209370 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 A W40 10:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
212 8656621 Vít Daniel BSO7300 C M21C 10:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
107 8662322 Janda Martin DOB8002 A M21A 10:20:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
17 8631579 Smrt Martin EKP8431 E M21E 10:00:00
507 8660502 Nováková Lenka EKP8062 A W21A 10:10:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
152 8655388 Hodoň Miroslav GIG8100 B M21B 10:00:00
259 8655402 Skoupý Jan GIG7001 C M40 10:30:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
661 425577 Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 C W50 10:10:00
261 51395 Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 C M40 10:30:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
503 1400405 Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 A W21A 10:10:00
104 446347 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 A M21A 10:20:00
201 8656566 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C M21C 10:30:00
208 8656654 Smaržík Jan LPM6910 C M21C 10:30:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
154 7851220 Jiráček Josef SBK8501 B M21B 10:00:00
161 8663124 Sochor Jan SBK6922 B M21B 10:00:00
162 8000013 Šafek Jiří SBK7621 B M21B 10:00:00
502 8202028 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 A W21A 10:10:00
509 8010108 Uhnavá Markéta SBK8485 A W21A 10:10:00
118 8303038 Urban Jan SBK7537 A M21A 10:20:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
151 8040385 Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 B M21B 10:00:00
53 8482121 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 E W21E 10:10:00
437 8001809 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A M17 10:10:00
506 8350350 Musilová Vendula SJC8355 E W21A 10:10:00
510 8008759 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 A W21A 10:10:00
109 8008104 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 A M21A 10:20:00
113 8250250 Musil Pavel SJC7705 A M21A 10:20:00
262 8001607 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C M40 10:30:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
160 8660500 Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 B M21B 10:00:00
51 8660511 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E W21E 10:10:00
438 2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 C M17 10:10:00
112 897347 Moravec Štěpán SJI8101 A M21A 10:20:00
263 7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C M40 10:30:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
20 8660508 Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 E M21E 10:00:00
432 8644874 Břeň Daniel SKL0100 B M17 10:10:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
804 436970 Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C W14 10:20:00
613 425546 Zemková Helena SLA7450 C W40 10:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
10 8074101 Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 E M21E 10:00:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4 8660504 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 E M21E 10:00:00
6 8660587 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 E M21E 10:00:00
54 8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 E W21E 10:10:00
555 8660588 Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 C W21B 10:20:00
305 8663134 Hejna Jiří SPC6201 C M50 10:40:00
605 8660505 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 E W40 10:40:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
19 920668 Stránský Jiří STB8100 E M21E 10:00:00
651 682366 Abelová Ivana STB6798 C W50 10:10:00
355 682361 Ludvík Petr STB5701 C M60 10:20:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
111 9200522 Maňásek Josef SVR7700 A M21A 10:20:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 8662360 Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E M21E 10:00:00
7 8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E M21E 10:00:00
8 8660104 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E M21E 10:00:00
23 899162 Uhmann Petr TBM8307 E M21E 10:00:00
659 53260 Pospíšková Luisa TBM5959 C W50 10:10:00
55 8177771 Gigon Michaela TBM7753 E W21E 10:10:00
56 8636189 Králová Vilma TBM9950 E W21E 10:10:00
102 2019217 Boček Milan TBM9228 A M21A 10:20:00
803 1403420 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C W14 10:20:00
731 0 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C W17 10:30:00
301 8662374 Argaláš Jaroslav TBM6213 C M50 10:40:00
321 888636 Pospíšek Zbyněk TBM6007 C M50 10:40:00
607 8660510 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C W40 10:40:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
658 8662677 Perůtková Ivana TSU5850 C W50 10:10:00
660 8656575 Skácelová Naděžda TSU6183 C W50 10:10:00
654 7208095 Králová Dana TSU5896 C W50 10:10:00
657 8662711 Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C W50 10:10:00
117 8660501 Sedláček Petr TSU8109 A M21A 10:20:00
313 7203459 Král Jiří TSU5941 C M50 10:40:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1 8656568 Hradil Jiří TZL8604 E M21E 10:00:00
352 8007800 Dravetz Walter TZL5418 C M60 10:20:00
610 8636196 Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 C W40 10:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303 7203452 Doležal Josef VAM6101 C M50 10:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
353 207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C M60 10:20:00
802 8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C W14 10:20:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
155 8662311 Meier Milan VLI7301 B M21B 10:00:00
253 8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C M40 10:30:00
309 7207890 Kareis Martin VLI6501 C M50 10:40:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
434 8660913 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 A M17 10:10:00
505 8416122 Jirková Petra VPM8450 A W21A 10:10:00
108 8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 A M21A 10:20:00
256 7200583 Kovář Vladimír VPM7200 C M40 10:30:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
164 8636759 Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 B M21B 10:00:00
119 2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 A M21A 10:20:00
315 8662365 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C M50 10:40:00
612 2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C W40 10:40:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 8656559 Laciga Radek VSP8200 E M21E 10:00:00
153 8660356 Horák Pavel VSP7200 B M21B 10:00:00
52 8660472 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E W21E 10:10:00
703 8660114 Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C W20 10:10:00
354 8660113 Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C M60 10:20:00
601 436445 Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C W40 10:40:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
103 8627115 Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 A M21A 10:20:00
801 416112 Burešová Veronika XBM0550 C W14 10:20:00
252 8621762 Bureš Pavel XBM7549 C M40 10:30:00
257 8645929 Král Jan XBM6903 C M40 10:30:00
260 7205008 Šňupárek Martin XBM7107 C M40 10:30:00
603 446404 Králová Dana XBM7650 C W40 10:40:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
157 8197304 Netuka Martin XHK7302 B M21B 10:00:00
163 8660503 Ševčík Matěj XHK7908 B M21B 10:00:00
105 1007527 Husák Václav XHK7702 A M21A 10:20:00
106 8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 A M21A 10:20:00
110 7807223 Kříž Libor XHK7804 A M21A 10:20:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
501 8660507 Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 A W21A 10:10:00
310 8660506 Kiac Jiří XPU6305 C M50 10:40:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
508 886276 Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 A W21A 10:10:00
101 7202860 Bergl Tomáš ZUP7800 A M21A 10:20:00
115 711577 Pucher Filip ZUP7404 A M21A 10:20:00
116 886278 Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A M21A 10:20:00
611 756220 Veselá Iva ZUP7551 B W40 10:40:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
653 8660112 Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 C W50 10:10:00
308 8660111 Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C M50 10:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
302 8660106 Autrata Vlastimil RCP6041 C M50 10:40:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
5 8660109 Muller Matej VBA9601 E M21E 10:00:00
9 8660110 Šurgan Štefan VBA7941 E M21E 10:00:00
655 8228888 Kralova Eva VBA4751 C W50 10:10:00
120 8660115 Klíma David VBA7901 A M21A 10:20:00
558 8660116 Trojanova Zuzana VBA8151 B W21B 10:20:00
258 8660108 Malátek Rastislav VBA7401 M40 10:30:00
319 0 Mlynárik Peter VBA6501 C M50 10:40:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
25 0 Vacant Vacant M21E 10:00
26 0 Vacant Vacant M21E 10:00
156 0 Vacant Vacant M21B 10:00
165 0 Vacant Vacant M21B 10:00
166 0 Vacant Vacant M21B 10:00
663 0 Vacant Vacant W50 10:10
664 0 Vacant Vacant W50 10:10
62 0 Vacant Vacant W21E 10:10
63 0 Vacant Vacant W21E 10:10
442 0 Vacant Vacant M17 10:10
443 0 Vacant Vacant M17 10:10
402 0 Vacant Vacant M20 10:10
704 0 Vacant Vacant W20 10:10
511 0 Vacant Vacant W21A 10:10
512 0 Vacant Vacant W21A 10:10
834 0 Vacant Vacant WM11 10:20
777 0 Vacant Vacant M14 10:20
121 0 Vacant Vacant M21A 10:20
122 0 Vacant Vacant M21A 10:20
752 0 Vacant Vacant M50B 10:20
356 0 Vacant Vacant M60 10:20
376 0 Vacant Vacant M70 10:20
805 0 Vacant Vacant W14 10:20
559 0 Vacant Vacant W21B 10:20
560 0 Vacant Vacant W21B 10:20
214 0 Vacant Vacant M21C 10:30
215 0 Vacant Vacant M21C 10:30
267 0 Vacant Vacant M40 10:30
268 0 Vacant Vacant M40 10:30
735 0 Vacant Vacant W17 10:30
326 0 Vacant Vacant M50 10:40
327 0 Vacant Vacant M50 10:40
615 0 Vacant Vacant W40 10:40
616 0 Vacant Vacant W40 10:40
886 0 Vacant Vacant Family 10:45
887 0 Vacant Vacant Family 10:45
932 0 Vacant Vacant Open 10:45
933 0 Vacant Vacant Open 10:45
931 2112744 Knitlová Eva 3WC6200 Javorníček Open 10:45
552 222552 Baumann Viola Individuals/No club W21B 10:20
557 1566998 Horváth Adrienn Individuals/No club W21B 10:20
431 8100203 Bálint Benedek Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle M17 10:10
771 8041007 Bálint Ádám Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle M14 10:20
773 5613 Kinde Merse Márk Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle M14 10:20
751 8019680 Kinde Kálmán Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle M50B 10:20
251 8032575 Bálint Bence Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle M40 10:30
732 8010128 Mérő Dominika Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle W17 10:30
604 416648 Lendvai Katalin Veszprémi Honvéd Sportegyesüle W40 10:40
204 8645182 Ember Ágoston Mecsek Maraton Team M21C 10:30
213 416626 Morandini Kristóf Márk Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Körn M21C 10:30
323 505243 Szabó Tamás MTBO Hungary M50 10:40
374 8080592 Kéri Gerzson Ferenc Szegedi Bokorugró Tájfutó SE M70 10:20
16 8645181 Rózsa László Megalódusz SE M21E 10:00
372 8120248 Hidas Sándor Silvanus Sportegyesület M70 10:20
556 8660107 Hidas-Mészáros Eszter Silvanus Sportegyesület W21B 10:20
205 8645177 Hidas Zoltán Silvanus Sportegyesület M21C 10:30
656 8108083 Luttenberger Marie-Luise Heeressportverein Feldbach W50 10:10
316 8008083 Luttenberger Hans Heeressportverein Feldbach M50 10:40
59 8180976 Füzy Anna Orvosegyetem SC W21E 10:10
60 222556 Kézsmárki Ágnes Orvosegyetem SC W21E 10:10
373 4501 Kardos Ferenc dr. Orvosegyetem SC M70 10:20
304 8636770 Dosek Ágoston Orvosegyetem SC M50 10:40
318 8610506 Mets Miklós Orvosegyetem SC M50 10:40
609 8180572 Török Lavinia Orvosegyetem SC W40 10:40
15 8645174 Lizán Péter Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba M21E 10:00
206 8660105 Kárpáti Gábor Műegyetemi Atlétikai és Footba M21C 10:30
265 8660102 Zhurkin Maxim Forest Sport M40 10:30
734 8660103 Zhurkina Anastasia Forest Sport W17 10:30
885 8660101 Zhurkin Egor Forest Sport Family 10:45
21 8006977 Tamás Tibor Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club M21E 10:00
24 8645175 Viraszkó Zoltán Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club M21E 10:00
441 8009961 Tamás Bence Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club M17 10:10
553 1418072 Debnár Zsuzsanna Diósgyőri Tájfutó Club W21B 10:20
202 8150377 Csordás Kornél Rehab SC M21C 10:30
435 2025029 Mesics Botond Péter Soproni MAFC M17 10:10
401 433023 Mesics Mátyás Soproni MAFC M20 10:10
554 7720219 Erős Gabriella Soproni MAFC W21B 10:20
209 7700727 Szabó Csaba Soproni MAFC M21C 10:30
317 307557 Mesics Péter Soproni MAFC M50 10:40
12 8150415 Fekete Ágoston Zalaegerszegi Tájékozódási Fut M21E 10:00
371 45431 Deseő László Hegyvidék SE-MOM M70 10:20
14 8100379 Klimo Thomas OLT Transdanubien M21E 10:00
61 8170678 Walther Katja OLT Transdanubien W21E 10:10
11 8648821 Bedő Csaba Balatonfüredi Sport Club M21E 10:00
433 8070504 Hnilica Hannes MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria M17 10:10
701 8240102 Hnilica Jana MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria W20 10:10
702 8120500 Hnilica Lea MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria W20 10:10
733 8121808 Schnetz Lena MTBO-Junior-Team-Austria W17 10:30
652 8050268 Hnilica Sonja Wiener Schulcup W50 10:10
254 8101768 Hnilica Thomas Wiener Schulcup M40 10:30
13 46088 Holluby András Postás Sport Egyesület M21E 10:00
439 1420810 Alpár Domonkos Márton Szombathelyi Haladás VSE M17 10:10
440 7163264 Izer Barnabás Szombathelyi Haladás VSE M17 10:10
614 2066488 Szabó Erika Szombathelyi Haladás VSE W40 10:40