Startovka závodu: Český pohár MTBO – 17. kolo

Klubová startovka

Datum:
15.09.2018
Místo konání:
Sloup v Čechách
Pořadatel:
BOR - OK Jiskra Nový Bor
Mapa:
1:10.000 e5m formát A3
Ředitel závodu:
Bogar Leoš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Žíla Vladimír
Stavitel tratí:
Žíla Vladimír
JURY:
Svoboda Honza, Kalina Miroslav, Horák Martin
Kluby:
NNN     ABR     ADA     BLI     BOR     DKP     DMS     DOK     EKP     FSP     GIG     HCE     HOR     CHA     CHT     JEP     JLI     KAM     KNC     KVS     LBE     LDC     LME     LPM     OKP     PGP     SBK     SJC     SJI     SKL     SKV     SLA     SLP     SMR     SPC     SSU     STB     SVR     TAP     TBM     TCB     TJN     TSU     TZL     VAM     VEY     VIP     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     XBM     XHK     XPU     ZUP     RBA     VBA     Ostatní kluby
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
523 0 Tourek Jan NNN7301 M40 13:59:00
863 2120070 Tourková Klára NNN0603 W14 14:01:00
904 0 Tourek Matěj NNN0302 M17 14:09:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
554 8660585 Jašková Šárka ABR7751 C W40 13:11:00
254 1436949 Haltof Ewa ABR9499 E W21A 13:27:00
526 1403430 Nedopílek David ABR7602 A M40 14:08:00
533 8662350 Jašek Petr ABR7601 C M40 14:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127612 Provazník Dušan ADA7301 Open 13:00:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
304 2019222 Ištok Martin BLI8001 B M21B 13:07:00
315 2019239 Ohera Karel BLI7803 B M21B 13:27:00
350 2134280 Matoušková PetrA BLI7799 W21B 13:46:00
228 2019214 Vozka Radim BLI7402 A M21A 14:10:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
802 4443 Waldhauser Štěpán BOR0409 C M14 13:04:00
861 8421842 Lamačová Barbora BOR0750 W14 13:55:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
101 2102784 Ridzoň Daniel DKP9907 C M20 13:02:00
132 2094474 Klikarová Ivana DKP9953 C W20 13:06:00
134 2043004 Klikarová Zuzana DKP9952 C W20 13:12:00
404 7000412 Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 C M21C 13:16:00
52 9944499 Karochová Simona DKP8853 E W21E 13:28:00
275 8656549 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 A W21A 14:07:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
302 1602620 David Josef DMS8101 B M21B 13:03:00
204 7003040 Cerman Lukáš DMS8100 A M21A 13:26:00
223 436937 Haničák Tomáš DMS7700 A M21A 14:02:00
279 301317 Haničáková Denisa DMS8350 A W21A 14:15:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920 51496 Zapalačová Petra DOK0154 W17 13:33:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2 8631579 Smrt Martin EKP8431 E M21E 13:23:00
345 2103730 Ksandrová Marie EKP9262 B W21B 13:38:00
211 8654890 Mikan Albert EKP8606 A M21A 13:40:00
215 2118488 Klemsa Jakub EKP9001 A M21A 13:46:00
352 2061773 Mikanová Kateřina EKP8461 C W21B 13:50:00
269 2087687 Trčková Helena EKP8756 A W21A 13:55:00
8627106 Adrián Petr EKP5600 C M60 14:03:00
51581 Bochenek Milan EKP5601 C M60 14:12:00
27 8662314 Domín Nikolas EKP8806 E M21E 14:13:00
232 886253 Císař Jan EKP8503 A M21A 14:18:00
981000 Dawson Keith EKP5802 C M60 14:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210122 Wald František FSP5300 C M60 14:09:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103724 Toloch Otakar GIG0900 C WM11 13:00:00
503 8662147 Toloch Alexandr GIG7000 C M40 13:02:00
552 2011792 Michálková Alice GIG7650 C W40 13:07:00
505 553435 Kunz Martin GIG7100 C M40 13:08:00
133 8662727 Zrníková Adéla GIG0050 C W20 13:09:00
507 8659415 Zrník Tomáš GIG7118 C M40 13:14:00
810 2103762 Toloch Eduard GIG0600 C M14 13:25:00
812 8662686 Zrník Tomáš GIG0601 C M14 13:31:00
519 1007549 Skoupý Jan GIG7001 C M40 13:47:00
902 53377 Kroc Kryštof GIG0100 B M17 14:03:00
527 53355 Kroc Dalibor GIG7400 C M40 14:11:00
867 2069080 Chamraďa Natali GIG0450 C W14 14:13:00
536 2051543 Chamraďa Dušan GIG7601 C M40 14:38:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1417259 Černá Adéla HCE0850 WM11 13:00:00
504 1417246 Černý Radomír HCE6901 M40 13:05:00
866 1417251 Černá Justina HCE0652 W14 14:10:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219 2078473 Vávra Martin HOR9700 B M21A 13:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2092428 Polák Tomáš CHA0801 WM11 13:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
618 2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C M50 13:16:00
663 53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C W50 14:20:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
224 9102090 Müller Pavel JEP7900 A M21A 14:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
830713 Pešík Marek 92X8301 Open 13:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
405 2019240 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C M21C 13:18:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
522 8663170 Švarcbach Michal KNC7001 C M40 13:56:00
666 8662276 Švarcbachová Jaroslava KNC6754 C W50 14:26:00
237 8629814 Bitter Aleš KNC8803 A M21A 14:28:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
613 53693 Maliňák Vladimír KVS5901 C M50 13:01:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
208 7200132 Šimon Václav LBE9100 A M21A 13:34:00
264 7200131 Křivancová Zdeňka LBE9450 A W21A 13:47:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
307 7205956 Zít Jan LDC8200 B M21B 13:13:00
309 8348 Vlček Petr LDC8700 B M21B 13:17:00
312 7404404 Horák Jan LDC9800 B M21B 13:21:00
562 1420808 Straussová Petra LDC6951 C W40 13:27:00
344 347881 Zítová Pavla LDC8151 B W21B 13:36:00
923 8662319 Horáková Kateřina LDC0351 C W17 13:42:00
535 7000004 Horák Martin LDC7100 C M40 14:35:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416325 Šimková Anežka LME0950 WM11 13:00:00
632 2020717 Šimek Miroslav LME6300 C M50 13:58:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
403 7203340 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C M21C 13:14:00
814 2082916 Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 C M14 13:37:00
322 236982 Popule Tomáš LPM8803 B M21B 13:39:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
620 682084 Novák Libor OKP6504 C M50 13:22:00
561 7207344 Vanková Jana OKP7750 E W40 13:25:00
51 887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 E W21E 13:26:00
630 7207352 Vanka Petr OKP6801 A M50 13:52:00
870 887947 Vanková Anna OKP0550 C W14 14:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53005 Tichovská Jitka PGP6153 Open 13:00:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
311 1007541 Sochor Jan SBK6922 B M21B 13:19:00
(21)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 C WM11 13:00:00
8001103 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C WM11 13:00:00
131 8631581 Kuchařová Rozálie SJC0251 A W20 13:03:00
614 8654568 Antoš Svatopluk SJC6602 C M50 13:04:00
555 2056297 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C W40 13:13:00
617 8008787 Kuchař Pavel SJC6000 C M50 13:13:00
313 8040385 Drobník Lukáš SJC8500 B M21B 13:23:00
255 8060679 Ticháčková Magdalena SJC7962 A W21A 13:29:00
207 8250250 Musil Pavel SJC7705 A M21A 13:32:00
257 981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 A W21A 13:33:00
514 8001607 Tuma Jaroslav SJC7305 C M40 13:35:00
209 8055001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 A M21A 13:36:00
57 8482121 Drobníková Markéta SJC8450 E W21E 13:38:00
347 2020719 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 B W21B 13:42:00
324 896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 B M21B 13:43:00
268 500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 A W21A 13:53:00
18 7201827 Stránský Vojtěch SJC9000 E M21E 13:55:00
270 8350350 Musilová Vendula SJC8355 E W21A 13:57:00
272 8008759 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 A W21A 14:01:00
274 897345 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 W21A 14:05:00
906 8001809 Tuma Matěj SJC0202 A M17 14:15:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
256 886269 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 E W21A 13:31:00
319 2113472 Paulíček Jiří SJI7727 B M21B 13:33:00
56 7260022 Paulíčková Renata SJI8057 E W21E 13:36:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
811 7209806 Štáfek Ondřej SKL0401 C M14 13:28:00
905 8644874 Břeň Daniel SKL0100 B M17 14:12:00
28 7209656 Štáfek Pavel SKL7401 E M21E 14:15:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253 7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 A W21A 13:25:00
53 7003008 Kubínová Veronika SKV9752 E W21E 13:30:00
665 331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C W50 14:24:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
564 425546 Zemková Helena SLA7450 C W40 13:29:00
862 436970 Zemková Pavlína SLA0551 C W14 13:58:00
635 7207363 Svoboda Petr SLA6803 C M50 14:07:00
29 7260008 Wohanka Richard SLA0100 E M21E 14:17:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
12 7111117 Fišer Jiří SLP8503 E M21E 13:43:00
(19)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201202 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 B Open 13:00:00
8259 Lukavcová Lenka SMR5450 C Open 13:00:00
201 8656749 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 A M21A 13:20:00
407 1969696 Kobr Tomáš SMR8900 C M21C 13:22:00
3 8074101 Pucherna Eduard SMR7401 E M21E 13:25:00
511 886815 Svoboda Ivan SMR6200 C M40 13:26:00
205 426395 Buriánek Vojta SMR7801 A M21A 13:28:00
343 410730 Buriánková Ivka SMR7450 B W21B 13:34:00
261 428294 Svobodová Katu SMR8451 A W21A 13:41:00
323 416844 Kurka Vojtěch SMR8400 B M21B 13:41:00
518 7205036 Pařízek Petr SMR7001 C M40 13:44:00
325 7209369 Zavrtálek Petr SMR8401 B M21B 13:45:00
65 7260003 Kurková Martina SMR8850 E W21E 13:52:00
17 995876 Svoboda Honza SMR7901 E M21E 13:53:00
2060202 Lukavec Míla SMR4900 C M60 13:57:00
273 7205014 Pařízková Věrka SMR7151 E W21A 14:03:00
277 7203339 Rychterová Dana SMR6950 A W21A 14:11:00
280 7203329 Honsová Lenka SMR7750 A W21A 14:17:00
534 7203328 Hons Miši SMR7700 A M40 14:32:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2031372 Ouhrabková Bára SPC1256 C WM11 13:00:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C WM11 13:00:00
2067952 Geisler Richard SPC0703 C WM11 13:00:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C WM11 13:00:00
2035145 Ouhrabka Vít SPC1010 C WM11 13:00:00
102 681881 Vacek Jan SPC0009 B M20 13:05:00
615 8663134 Hejna Jiří SPC6201 C M50 13:07:00
341 218783 Rypáčková Dana SPC7955 B W21B 13:30:00
318 9200528 Ouhrabka Jakub SPC8003 C M21B 13:31:00
11 7201752 Bezouška Tomáš SPC7611 E M21E 13:41:00
61 8629752 Kalinová Markéta SPC8259 E W21E 13:44:00
216 7205029 Geisler Michal SPC7504 A M21A 13:48:00
15 7003036 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 E M21E 13:49:00
218 7210120 Vedral Martin SPC8306 A M21A 13:52:00
66 7204522 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 E W21E 13:54:00
356 8660588 Hejnová Aneta SPC9356 C W21B 13:58:00
20 7201206 Kalina Miroslav SPC8211 E M21E 13:59:00
23 9005230 Sajal Martin SPC7803 E M21E 14:05:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
342 9480 Klíchová Jana SSU8151 B W21B 13:32:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49983 Stanojkovičová Ljuba STB8099 Open 13:00:00
10 7204494 Ludvík Matyáš STB9801 E M21E 13:39:00
662 682366 Abelová Ivana STB6798 C W50 14:18:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
220 9200522 Maňásek Josef SVR7700 A M21A 13:56:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
252 7518567 Puchernová Zuzana TAP8453 A W21A 13:23:00
213 9760324 Šebesta Petr TAP7604 A M21A 13:42:00
25 7151177 Pucherna Jan TAP7701 E M21E 14:09:00
(20)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 WM11 13:00:00
53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C WM11 13:00:00
416206 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 WM11 13:00:00
2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 WM11 13:00:00
2094544 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 WM11 13:00:00
804 2090860 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 C M14 13:10:00
560 53227 Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 C W40 13:23:00
316 53116 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 B M21B 13:29:00
7 501884 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 E M21E 13:33:00
922 8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C W17 13:39:00
14 8662360 Ševčík Martin TBM7632 E M21E 13:47:00
63 8636189 Králová Vilma TBM9950 E W21E 13:48:00
19 888616 Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 E M21E 13:57:00
22 8636760 Rygl Miroslav TBM7205 E M21E 14:03:00
227 2067203 Polášek Radek TBM8008 A M21A 14:08:00
637 981830 Náhlovský David TBM6512 C M50 14:13:00
278 515049 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 E W21A 14:13:00
235 2019217 Boček Milan TBM9228 A M21A 14:24:00
871 1403420 Králová Denisa TBM0559 C W14 14:25:00
238 2083415 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 A M21A 14:30:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
509 515069 Princ David TCB6901 C M40 13:20:00
631 2073741 Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 C M50 13:55:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2800222 Petr Jan TJN8200 Open 13:00:00
616 2111786 Nagy Josef TJN6701 C M50 13:10:00
865 8659409 Nagyová Kateřina TJN0452 C W14 14:07:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
623 7203459 Král Jiří TSU5941 C M50 13:31:00
54 888629 Březinová Marie TSU9191 E W21E 13:32:00
260 1400407 Tomečková Zuzana TSU8279 A W21A 13:39:00
60 1400406 Reifová Naděžda TSU8889 E W21E 13:42:00
62 920678 Staňková Štěpánka TSU8992 E W21E 13:46:00
222 8905 Tomeček Karel TSU8300 A M21A 14:00:00
230 8662355 Sedláček Petr TSU8109 A M21A 14:14:00
668 887151 Maliňáková Eva TSU6550 C W50 14:30:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
619 2045204 Novotný Petr TZL6601 C M50 13:19:00
559 8636196 Vavrysová Lenka TZL7400 C W40 13:21:00
5 8068608 Graubner Jan TZL8236 E M21E 13:29:00
349 330608 Tomešová Stela TZL8251 B W21B 13:44:00
8007800 Dravetz Walter TZL5418 C M60 13:54:00
529 8662695 Šňupárek Ondřej TZL6949 C M40 14:17:00
416045 Nejedlý Petr TZL5101 C M60 14:24:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
627 7203452 Doležal Josef VAM6101 C M50 13:43:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C M60 14:15:00
868 8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C W14 14:16:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51628 Štěpánková Emma VIP0953 C WM11 13:00:00
301 7210112 Hýbl Lukáš VIP7504 B M21B 13:01:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232249 Vraný Filip VLI0802 WM11 13:00:00
2124795 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 WM11 13:00:00
2103255 Berka Tadeáš VLI0904 WM11 13:00:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 Open 13:00:00
801 4402229 Zápotocký František VLI0500 C M14 13:01:00
506 52179 Lisý Ondřej VLI7100 C M40 13:11:00
556 51217 Zápotocká Anna VLI7250 C W40 13:15:00
308 8662745 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 B M21B 13:15:00
806 7003010 Meier David VLI0606 C M14 13:16:00
508 2043604 Vodrážka Jakub VLI7604 M40 13:17:00
251 9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 A W21A 13:21:00
510 8627112 Vraný Jiří VLI7504 C M40 13:23:00
314 8662311 Meier Milan VLI7301 B M21B 13:25:00
622 7207890 Kareis Martin VLI6501 C M50 13:28:00
513 8629811 Hanovec Petr VLI7101 C M40 13:32:00
515 2058472 Podrábský Ctibor VLI7001 C M40 13:38:00
351 8662717 Masopustová Elis VLI8656 B W21B 13:48:00
520 682119 Putík Jiří VLI7505 A M40 13:50:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
103 8656735 Hasman Ondřej VPM0002 A M20 13:08:00
6 7209424 Tošner Michal VPM7803 E M21E 13:31:00
921 8656583 Kovářová Lucie VPM0350 C W17 13:36:00
625 8656554 Fajtl Jaroslav VPM6001 C M50 13:37:00
262 7210310 Lesová Markéta VPM8494 A W21A 13:43:00
13 2042527 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 E M21E 13:45:00
21 7200317 Les Martin VPM7906 E M21E 14:01:00
903 8660913 Kovář Ondřej VPM0200 A M17 14:06:00
30 8662687 Honner Jaroslav VPM7802 E M21E 14:19:00
233 887623 Anděl Robert VPM8001 A M21A 14:20:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232639 Wohanka Antonín VRL1201 WM11 13:00:00
557 2042537 Wohanková Gabriela VRL7652 C W40 13:17:00
321 8662306 Štregl Tomáš VRL7406 B M21B 13:37:00
226 2096236 Wohanka Pavel VRL7501 A M21A 14:06:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1416363 Kopecká Marie VSP0951 WM11 13:00:00
2075699 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 WM11 13:00:00
135 246899 Lacigová Marie VSP0050 C W20 13:15:00
55 8660472 Hrdinová Marie VSP7852 E W21E 13:34:00
320 8660356 Horák Pavel VSP7200 B M21B 13:35:00
259 51642 Kopecká Anežka VSP8150 A W21A 13:37:00
58 920677 Tichovská Martina VSP8650 E W21E 13:40:00
16 7003030 Laciga Radek VSP8200 E M21E 13:51:00
271 682103 Bogarová Adélka VSP9050 A W21A 13:59:00
2111768 Laciga Zdeněk VSP5200 C M60 14:00:00
530 2088220 Rod Jan VSP7423 C M40 14:20:00
664 7003023 Lacigová Ivana VSP5950 C W50 14:22:00
236 49385 Kopecký Pavel VSP7800 A M21A 14:26:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
558 446404 Králová Dana XBM7650 C W40 13:19:00
528 8645929 Král Jan XBM6903 C M40 14:14:00
869 416112 Burešová Veronika XBM0550 C W14 14:19:00
531 8621762 Bureš Pavel XBM7549 C M40 14:23:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
305 8197304 Netuka Martin XHK7302 B M21B 13:09:00
401 1602626 Veselý Ondřej XHK8505 C M21C 13:10:00
203 7209426 Jiran Jan XHK7701 A M21A 13:24:00
206 7807223 Kříž Libor XHK7804 A M21A 13:30:00
258 8656667 Jedličková Zuzana XHK8150 E W21A 13:35:00
9 8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 A M21E 13:37:00
217 1700078 Šafář Jan XHK7700 A M21A 13:50:00
354 1398687 Jedličková Adéla XHK8253 B W21B 13:54:00
221 1398688 Jedlička Marek XHK7502 A M21A 13:58:00
229 8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk XHK8900 A M21A 14:12:00
231 1007527 Husák Václav XHK7702 A M21A 14:16:00
281 888619 Lamichová Martina XHK9150 A W21A 14:19:00
234 1398686 Jedlička Lukáš XHK8100 A M21A 14:22:00
283 888650 Jiranová Kateřina XHK8350 A W21A 14:23:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
551 2086560 Faltejsková Jana XPU7652 C W40 13:05:00
406 9283 Žemlička Jan XPU8303 C M21C 13:20:00
346 9254 Drahorádová Lenka XPU8660 C W21B 13:40:00
265 9345 Bártíková Zuzana XPU8954 A W21A 13:49:00
633 51127 Kiac Jiří XPU6305 C M50 14:01:00
524 7708877 Faltejsek Lukáš XPU7725 A M40 14:02:00
282 835307 Odvodyová Šárka XPU8352 A W21A 14:21:00
240 828384 Odvody Zdeněk XPU8206 A M21A 14:32:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2058490 Folprecht Lukáš ZUP0800 C WM11 13:00:00
303 7200339 Černý Ladislav ZUP8200 B M21B 13:05:00
306 2069047 Vaněček Jan ZUP8003 B M21B 13:11:00
210 886278 Pucherna Petr ZUP8002 A M21A 13:38:00
263 886276 Puchernová Radka ZUP8759 A W21A 13:45:00
64 899160 Ryšavá Vendula ZUP8151 E W21E 13:50:00
267 416221 Folprechtová Kateřina ZUP7452 A W21A 13:51:00
353 2069042 Prylová Pavla ZUP7552 B W21B 13:52:00
864 51532 Folprechtová Julie ZUP0650 C W14 14:04:00
525 9056 Folprecht Eduard ZUP7300 C M40 14:05:00
276 515411 Vaněčková Petra ZUP7950 A W21A 14:09:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
621 307364 Jánoška Jozef RBA5902 C M50 13:25:00
661 307440 Jánošková Taťjana RBA6051 C W50 14:16:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
202 439300 Klíma David VBA7901 A M21A 13:22:00
214 2051945 Opršal Juraj VBA8301 A M21A 13:44:00
355 307370 Trojanova Zuzana VBA8151 B W21B 13:56:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant WM11 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant WM11 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant WM11 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant WM11 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant WM11 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant WM11 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant WM11 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant Open 13:00
104 0 Vakant Vakant M20 13:11
105 0 Vakant Vakant M20 13:14
106 0 Vakant Vakant M20 13:17
136 0 Vakant Vakant W20 13:18
109 0 Vakant Vakant M20 13:20
137 0 Vakant Vakant W20 13:21
110 0 Vakant Vakant M20 13:23
408 0 Vakant Vakant M21C 13:24
138 0 Vakant Vakant W20 13:24
409 0 Vakant Vakant M21C 13:26
139 0 Vakant Vakant W20 13:27
410 0 Vakant Vakant M21C 13:28
412 0 Vakant Vakant M21C 13:30
140 0 Vakant Vakant W20 13:30
565 0 Vakant Vakant W40 13:31
413 0 Vakant Vakant M21C 13:32
566 0 Vakant Vakant W40 13:33
567 0 Vakant Vakant W40 13:35
568 0 Vakant Vakant W40 13:37
569 0 Vakant Vakant W40 13:39
816 0 Vakant Vakant M14 13:43
924 0 Vakant Vakant W17 13:45
817 0 Vakant Vakant M14 13:46
326 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 13:47
925 0 Vakant Vakant W17 13:48
819 0 Vakant Vakant M14 13:49
327 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 13:49
926 0 Vakant Vakant W17 13:51
328 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 13:51
820 0 Vakant Vakant M14 13:52
330 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 13:53
927 0 Vakant Vakant W17 13:54
331 0 Vakant Vakant M21B 13:55
821 0 Vakant Vakant M14 13:55
928 0 Vakant Vakant W17 13:57
68 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 13:58
69 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 14:00
357 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 14:00
70 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 14:02
358 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 14:02
71 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 14:04
359 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 14:04
72 0 Vakant Vakant W21E 14:06
360 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 14:06
361 0 Vakant Vakant W21B 14:08
638 0 Vakant Vakant M50 14:16
639 0 Vakant Vakant M50 14:19
31 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 14:21
908 0 Vakant Vakant M17 14:21
640 0 Vakant Vakant M50 14:22
32 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 14:23
909 0 Vakant Vakant M17 14:24
33 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 14:25
641 0 Vakant Vakant M50 14:25
284 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 14:25
34 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 14:27
910 0 Vakant Vakant M17 14:27
285 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 14:27
642 0 Vakant Vakant M50 14:28
872 0 Vakant Vakant W14 14:28
35 0 Vakant Vakant M21E 14:29
286 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 14:29
911 0 Vakant Vakant M17 14:30
873 0 Vakant Vakant W14 14:31
287 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 14:31
669 0 Vakant Vakant W50 14:32
0 Vakant Vakant M60 14:33
912 0 Vakant Vakant M17 14:33
288 0 Vakant Vakant W21A 14:33
670 0 Vakant Vakant W50 14:34
874 0 Vakant Vakant W14 14:34
241 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 14:34
671 0 Vakant Vakant W50 14:36
0 Vakant Vakant M60 14:36
242 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 14:36
875 0 Vakant Vakant W14 14:37
243 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 14:38
0 Vakant Vakant M60 14:39
876 0 Vakant Vakant W14 14:40
244 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 14:40
537 0 Vakant Vakant M40 14:41
245 0 Vakant Vakant M21A 14:42
538 0 Vakant Vakant M40 14:44
539 0 Vakant Vakant M40 14:47
540 0 Vakant Vakant M40 14:50
541 0 Vakant Vakant M40 14:53
51748 Kirchmann Miloš 6KC5500 Neregistrovaný Open 13:00
9911 Fejk Zbyněk 6YC7549 Neregistrovaní Open 13:00
8000061 Rochford Iain 75A5800 OK Klosterneuburg M60 14:06
2112744 Knitlová Eva 3WC6200 Javorníček Open 13:00
512 236119 Haberecht Ralf ESV Bitterfeld M40 13:29
626 8000034 Sturm Michael ESV Bitterfeld M50 13:40
1416660 Reichel Thomas ESV Dresden Open 13:00
808 8130306 Heidner Raphael ESV Dresden M14 13:22
813 8111006 Lusky Gregor ESV Dresden M14 13:34
815 8031006 Lucassen Thomas ESV Dresden M14 13:40
26 8241279 Uhlemann Ulf ESV Dresden M21E 14:11
907 2058058 Lucassen Frank ESV Dresden M17 14:18
8130408 Herrmann Charlotte OL-Team Wehrsdorf WM11 13:00
553 8060669 Thomas Sylvia OL-Team Wehrsdorf W40 13:09
402 2048105 Dethloff Sebastian OL-Team Wehrsdorf M21C 13:12
805 7050104 Hähnel Per OL-Team Wehrsdorf M14 13:13
807 8150105 Herrmann Josef OL-Team Wehrsdorf M14 13:19
8653191 Fremder Dietmar OL-Team Wehrsdorf M60 14:27
667 7040167 Hähnel Berit OL-Team Wehrsdorf W50 14:28
516 1470173 Schütze Mirko OLV Potsdam M40 13:41
8241050 Plötz Gerhart OLV Potsdam M60 14:18
235041 Jung Hendrik Sachsen Werdau 90 WM11 13:00
2058069 Reichel Markus Sachsen Werdau 90 WM11 13:00
8282829 Klopfer Max Sachsen Werdau 90 WM11 13:00
803 303961 Tjark Thomas Sachsen Werdau 90 M14 13:07
4 8180985 Albert Denny Sachsen Werdau 90 M21E 13:27
8 8341577 Huster Mark Sachsen Werdau 90 M21E 13:35
629 7208281 Vogel Sven Sachsen Werdau 90 M50 13:49
901 8282827 Klopfer Alexander Sachsen Werdau 90 M17 14:00
532 1417162 Hartung Thomas Sachsen Werdau 90 M40 14:26
8050009 Wieland Reinhard Skiclub Lauf M60 14:21
521 1402008 Röhner Uwe SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin M40 13:53
1 9005663 Heinrich Peter SV TuR Dresden M21E 13:21
634 8021066 Dube-Spuhn Michael TSV Karlshorst M50 14:04
628 8114132 Stoeckel Arnd USV Jena M50 13:46
636 1639 Quendt Per USV Jena M50 14:10
67 338214 Pfuhl Gerit USV TU Dresden W21E 13:56
24 411343 Hess Hendrik USV TU Dresden M21E 14:07
624 237504 Breitwieser Steffen Wiss Quedlinburg M50 13:34