M14
8.30 km, 160 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Bogar Vojtěch |
BOR0604 |
8468 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Toloch Eduard |
GIG0600 |
2103762 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Akrman Václav |
SPC0505 |
0 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Patka Kryštof |
BOR0702 |
8660502 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Toloch Otakar |
GIG0900 |
2103724 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Meier David |
VLI0606 |
7003010 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Žák Jakub |
ABR0606 |
7003003 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG0601 |
8662686 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660523 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Munzar Jakub |
XPU0600 |
7210209 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
M17
14.40 km, 350 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Tuma Matěj |
SJC0202 |
8001809 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kopecký Jan |
PZR0202 |
8655465 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kovář Ondřej |
VPM0200 |
8660913 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kroc Kryštof |
GIG0100 |
8660532 |
B |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Humlíček Tomáš |
SBK0101 |
8076001 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Břeň Daniel |
SKL0100 |
8644874 |
B |
SMS Team Kladno |
M20
17.80 km, 540 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ABR0001 |
7204492 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Kubát Tomáš |
VRL0001 |
8660543 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
M21E
23.90 km, 710 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
980373 |
E |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Domín Nikolas |
EKP8806 |
8662314 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Stránský Jiří |
STB8100 |
8663143 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
E |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Bouchal Jiří |
VPM8449 |
8663206 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Smrt Martin |
EKP8431 |
8631579 |
E |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Honner Jaroslav |
VPM7802 |
7207358 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Štáfek Pavel |
SKL7401 |
8660542 |
E |
SMS Team Kladno |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Štochel Miroslav |
MFP9300 |
2081364 |
E |
Matfyz Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Johanovský Tomáš |
DKP8500 |
8654893 |
E |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Kamaryt Tomáš |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Kanta Martin |
XPU9705 |
8660529 |
E |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Tišnovský Martin |
TBM9120 |
8663201 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Ludvík Matyáš |
STB9801 |
8656730 |
E |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Stránský Vojtěch |
SJC9000 |
7201827 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Rygl Miroslav |
TBM7205 |
8636760 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Pucherna Eduard |
SMR7401 |
8074101 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Štěpánek Martin |
TBM7327 |
8660511 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Laciga Radek |
VSP8200 |
8656559 |
E |
USK Praha |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Hradil Jiří |
TZL8604 |
8656568 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Rygl Jaroslav |
TBM7044 |
8660512 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Les Martin |
VPM7906 |
8660509 |
E |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Graubner Jan |
TZL8236 |
8068608 |
E |
SKOB Zlín |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Svoboda Honza |
SMR7901 |
8656561 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Ševčík Martin |
TBM7632 |
8662360 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
M21A
19.00 km, 585 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jedlička Michal |
XHK7309 |
7208023 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Odvody Zdeněk |
XPU8206 |
828384 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Šafář Jan |
XHK7700 |
1700078 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Maňásek Josef |
SVR7700 |
9200522 |
A |
TJ Švýcárna |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Jiran Jan |
XHK7701 |
7209426 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Šimon Václav |
LBE9100 |
7200132 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Müller Pavel |
JEP7900 |
9102090 |
A |
Jehlanka Team |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Havlíček Tomáš |
KNC8700 |
7260002 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Jedlička Lukáš |
XHK8100 |
8656667 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Mikan Albert |
EKP8606 |
8654890 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Šabatka Zdeněk |
XHK8900 |
8660923 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Kopecký Pavel |
VSP7800 |
49385 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Anděl Robert |
VPM8001 |
8660514 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Haničák Tomáš |
DMS7700 |
436937 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Buriánek Vojta |
SMR7801 |
426395 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Fišer Jiří |
SLP8503 |
7111117 |
E |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Opršal Juraj |
VBA8301 |
2051945 |
A |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kříž Libor |
XHK7804 |
8660549 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Wohanka Pavel |
VRL7501 |
2096236 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Sedláček Petr |
TSU8109 |
8662355 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Bartoš Marián |
VSP8201 |
887933 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
A |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Bitter Aleš |
KNC8803 |
8629814 |
A |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Císař Jan |
EKP8503 |
886253 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
1700079 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Chmelař Lukáš |
XHK9100 |
8663200 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Klemsa Jakub |
EKP9001 |
2118488 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Polášek Radek |
TBM8008 |
2067203 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Buchtík Ondřej |
VLI8101 |
2042525 |
E |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Musil Pavel |
SJC7705 |
8250250 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Janda Martin |
DOB8002 |
920696 |
A |
KOB Dobruška |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Jedlička Marek |
XHK7502 |
8655416 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Červinka Jan |
SBK7900 |
8660526 |
A |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Tomeček Karel |
TSU8300 |
8905 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
436405 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
M21B
14.40 km, 350 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Hýbl Lukáš |
VIP7504 |
7210112 |
B |
SK VIPrahlo |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Sochor Jan |
SBK6922 |
8663124 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pastuszek Jakub |
VSP7500 |
53399 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Humlíček Aleš |
SBK7539 |
8303303 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Tomeš Petr |
SJC7531 |
8660535 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Horák Pavel |
VSP7200 |
8660356 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Karkoš Petr |
XCR7300 |
8660534 |
B |
MTB Chrudim |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Černý Ladislav |
ZUP8200 |
8660547 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
David Josef |
DMS8101 |
1602620 |
B |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Patka Miroslav |
BOR7715 |
8660503 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Popule Tomáš |
LPM8803 |
236982 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Urbaník Robert |
VLI7002 |
8662745 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Linhart Tomáš |
TSU8540 |
301146 |
B |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Meier Milan |
VLI7301 |
8662311 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Horák Jan |
LDC9800 |
7404404 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Zít Jan |
LDC8200 |
7205956 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Štemberg Milan |
EKP8608 |
2067963 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Ištok Martin |
BLI8001 |
2019222 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Vaněček Jan |
ZUP8003 |
2069047 |
B |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Jirásek Radek |
XPU7802 |
8656626 |
B |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Háp Pavel |
XHK7101 |
8651738 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Ohera Karel |
BLI7803 |
2019239 |
B |
MTBO Bludný kořen |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Zavrtálek Petr |
SMR8401 |
8660510 |
B |
SNS Smržovka |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Netuka Martin |
XHK7302 |
8197304 |
B |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8076005 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Štregl Tomáš |
VRL7406 |
8662306 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Paulíček Jiří |
SJI7727 |
8660515 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Šafek Jiří |
SBK7621 |
8000013 |
B |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Drobník Lukáš |
SJC8500 |
8040385 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
M21C
11.20 km, 290 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Žemlička Jan |
XPU8303 |
9283 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Hons Lukáš |
XPU8005 |
7800109 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Láner Roman |
ABR8100 |
9101620 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Starý Milan |
XPU7301 |
224865 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Jirásek Aleš |
XPU7601 |
997601 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
M40
17.50 km, 545 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Šňupárek Ondřej |
TZL6949 |
8662695 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
7204480 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kunart Tomáš |
XHK7205 |
9407 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
53899 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Folprecht Eduard |
ZUP7300 |
9056 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Švarcbach Michal |
KNC7001 |
8663170 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Král Jan |
XBM6903 |
8645929 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Wohanka Petr |
VRL7305 |
2075629 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Zrník Tomáš |
GIG7118 |
8659415 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Pařízek Petr |
SMR7001 |
8660507 |
C |
SNS Smržovka |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Žák Pavel |
ABR7600 |
8662295 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Horák Martin |
LDC7100 |
8660517 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hanovec Petr |
VLI7101 |
8629811 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Munzar Martin |
XPU7311 |
2104618 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Hruška Miloš |
ABR7501 |
7201199 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Gryc Tomáš |
TBM6903 |
8659389 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Jirásek Milan |
VSP7403 |
7205010 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Pažický Ľudovít |
RCP6941 |
211408 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Ambrož Pavel |
TBM7339 |
2081389 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Faltejsek Lukáš |
XPU7725 |
7708877 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šňupárek Martin |
XBM7107 |
7205008 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
E |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Tuma Jaroslav |
SJC7305 |
8001607 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Bělohlávek Tomáš |
NNN77 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kunz Martin |
GIG7100 |
553435 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Nedopílek David |
ABR7602 |
8663195 |
A |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kroc Dalibor |
GIG7400 |
53355 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Jašek Petr |
ABR7601 |
8662350 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Klimeš Petr |
DOB7733 |
682673 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Linhart Michal |
XBM7801 |
8660912 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Toloch Alexandr |
GIG7000 |
8662147 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Michalík Petr |
XBM7117 |
416108 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
M50
15.00 km, 400 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Šimek Miroslav |
LME6300 |
2020717 |
C |
SK Los Mělník |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kuchař Pavel |
SJC6000 |
8008787 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Sturm Michael |
67D6800 |
8000034 |
|
ESV Lok Bitterfeld |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Janda Luboš |
CHT6001 |
888637 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Kiac Jiří |
XPU6305 |
8660501 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Němec Lubomír |
ABR6201 |
7207706 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Fajtl Jaroslav |
VPM6001 |
8656554 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
8660478 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Vrábel Jaromír |
ABR6102 |
7207703 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Tišnovský Zdeněk |
TBM6620 |
8663210 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Autrata Vlastimil |
RCP6041 |
2051944 |
C |
RC&P TEAM Bratislava |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Holinka Martin |
ZPV6712 |
8660377 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Šimek Tomáš |
FSP6304 |
1403434 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Novotný Petr |
TZL6601 |
2045204 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pospíšek Zbyněk |
TBM6007 |
8663197 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kolář Rudolf |
ABR6301 |
8663187 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Král Jiří |
TSU5941 |
8663159 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Svoboda Petr |
SLA6803 |
8660530 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Mach Radovan |
OKP6605 |
8631586 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Veselý Jan |
ZUP6500 |
2102780 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Kubát Miroslav |
VRL6701 |
8977 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
8656509 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Jánoška Jozef |
RBA5902 |
8660531 |
C |
TJ Rapid Bratislava |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Mlynárik Peter |
VBA6501 |
8660540 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Argaláš Jaroslav |
TBM6213 |
8662374 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Bogar Leoš |
BOR6603 |
515014 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Náhlovský David |
TBM6512 |
8660521 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Dvorský Ilja |
6YC6100 |
416082 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Kareis Martin |
VLI6501 |
8660527 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Vanka Petr |
OKP6801 |
7207352 |
A |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Doležal Josef |
VAM6101 |
7203452 |
C |
OOB Vamberk |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Antoš Svatopluk |
SJC6602 |
8654568 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8660513 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
M60
12.90 km, 325 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Ludvík Petr |
STB5701 |
8660520 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Nejedlý Petr |
TZL5101 |
8660518 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Laciga Zdeněk |
VSP5200 |
2111768 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Bochenek Milan |
EKP5601 |
51581 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Kadlec Luděk |
VEY5600 |
207806 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Kuchař Vladimír |
BOR4902 |
8404 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
8660541 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Dawson Keith |
EKP5802 |
981000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Dravetz Walter |
TZL5418 |
8007800 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
MW10
4.20 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Mrázková Berta |
SJC1151 |
8010800 |
|
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kunartová Dominika |
XHK0888 |
2035704 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
0 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
8660546 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
53273 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopecká Marie |
VSP0951 |
1416363 |
|
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Mia |
VSP1150 |
51747 |
|
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Laura |
VSP0952 |
8253 |
|
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jirásková Viola |
VSP1151 |
52266 |
|
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Zítová Kateřina |
LDC1150 |
1420237 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Chamraďa Elvira |
GIG1050 |
2133900 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
8812 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Šárka |
LME1150 |
2118498 |
|
SK Los Mělník |
MW11
4.30 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Folprecht Lukáš |
ZUP0800 |
2058490 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
2094544 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8660525 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tuma Lukáš |
SJC0800 |
8001103 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šimková Anežka |
LME0950 |
416325 |
|
SK Los Mělník |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Patka Marek |
BOR0902 |
8660505 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Votýpka Štěpán |
BOR0900 |
4384 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Geisler Richard |
SPC0703 |
7205029 |
C |
SPORTICUS team |
OPEN
12.80 km, 300 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Folprecht Jaroslav |
TBM7305 |
2083390 |
|
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Boušková Jitka |
NNN79 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lopour Pavel |
NNN81 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Maliňák Vladimír |
KVS5901 |
8662677 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
|
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tichá Jana |
KNC9201 |
9201322 |
|
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Černoch Filip |
NNN8103 |
0 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Knitlová Eva |
3WC6200 |
2112744 |
|
Javorníček |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Tumová Jana |
SJC7452 |
8001802 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Háp Ondřej |
XHK9702 |
336739 |
|
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jalová Martina |
RBK8355 |
232117 |
|
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kušička Josef |
3SC7600 |
1425339 |
|
ČHTM Horní Jelení |
W14
8.30 km, 160 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Chamraďa Natali |
GIG0450 |
2069080 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Kadlecová Tereza |
VEY0650 |
8656571 |
C |
YETTI Vejprty |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Vanková Anna |
OKP0550 |
887947 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Králová Denisa |
TBM0559 |
1403420 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Riedelová Adéla |
BOR0451 |
8660533 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Stránská Sofie |
STB0851 |
920668 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Zemková Pavlína |
SLA0551 |
436970 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Folprechtová Julie |
ZUP0650 |
51532 |
C |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
W17
13.30 km, 365 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Horáková Kateřina |
LDC0351 |
8662319 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Králová Jolana |
TBM0360 |
8635873 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Kovářová Lucie |
VPM0350 |
8656583 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
W20
14.40 km, 385 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Lacigová Marie |
VSP0050 |
246899 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kuchařová Rozálie |
SJC0251 |
8631581 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Zrníková Adéla |
GIG0050 |
8662727 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Grycová Veronika |
TBM9859 |
8656725 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
W21E
17.80 km, 540 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Kurková Martina |
SMR8850 |
7260003 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Nováková Kateřina |
OKP9450 |
887935 |
E |
SK OK 24 Praha |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Ančicová Stanislava |
VBA8454 |
8660539 |
E |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Březinová Marie |
TSU9191 |
8662287 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Paulíčková Renata |
SJI8057 |
8660537 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Lacigová Michaela |
VSP8152 |
887608 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Staňková Štěpánka |
TSU8992 |
8660506 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Hrdinová Marie |
VSP7852 |
8660472 |
E |
USK Praha |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Ryšavá Vendula |
ZUP8151 |
899160 |
E |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Reifová Naděžda |
TSU8889 |
8656575 |
E |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Tichovská Martina |
VSP8650 |
8656501 |
E |
USK Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Drobníková Markéta |
SJC8450 |
8482121 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
W21A
14.40 km, 385 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
SBK8485 |
8010108 |
A |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
886269 |
E |
OK Jihlava |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Kopecká Anežka |
VSP8150 |
51642 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Lesová Markéta |
VPM8494 |
8660516 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
8660522 |
A |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Mrázková Romana |
SJC8351 |
8010200 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Honnerová Blanka |
VPM8051 |
8052217 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Svobodová Katu |
SMR8451 |
428294 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Tomečková Zuzana |
TSU8279 |
1400407 |
A |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Křivancová Zdeňka |
LBE9450 |
7200131 |
A |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
A |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kameníková Andrea |
BOR9751 |
2051536 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Pařízková Věrka |
SMR7151 |
8660508 |
E |
SNS Smržovka |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Haltof Ewa |
ABR9499 |
8660538 |
E |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Musilová Vendula |
SJC8355 |
8350350 |
E |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Králová Vilma |
TBM9950 |
8636189 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Folprechtová Kateřina |
ZUP7452 |
416221 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Bártíková Zuzana |
XPU8954 |
8660500 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Haničáková Denisa |
DMS8350 |
301317 |
A |
Dynamo Malá Skála |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Jirásková Markéta |
VSP7653 |
9101188 |
A |
USK Praha |
11:34:00 |
94 |
Trčková Helena |
EKP8756 |
2087687 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:37:00 |
97 |
Vaněčková Petra |
ZUP7950 |
515411 |
A |
MTBO ČZU Praha |
11:40:00 |
100 |
Nováková Lenka |
EKP8062 |
2051473 |
A |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:43:00 |
103 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
A |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:46:00 |
106 |
Lamichová Martina |
XHK9150 |
888619 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:49:00 |
109 |
Honsová Lenka |
SMR7750 |
7203329 |
A |
SNS Smržovka |
11:52:00 |
112 |
Jiranová Kateřina |
XHK8350 |
888650 |
A |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:55:00 |
115 |
Odvodyová Šárka |
XPU8352 |
835307 |
A |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
W21B
11.20 km, 290 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
53228 |
B |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Petrová Daniela |
XPU8454 |
998454 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Štembergová Lucie |
EKP8851 |
438648 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Kolářová Renáta |
ABR9351 |
995795 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Kopáčková Iva |
CHT8851 |
2059736 |
A |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Studihradová Barbora |
EKP9159 |
8660587 |
B |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Votýpková Zuzana |
BOR7958 |
8514 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Itaniemi Janita |
GIG8051 |
2133887 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Klíchová Jana |
SSU8151 |
9480 |
B |
SK Severka Šumperk |
11:36:00 |
96 |
Košíková Jitka |
VSP7799 |
887910 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:39:00 |
99 |
Štěpánová Dita |
DOB7956 |
7226 |
B |
KOB Dobruška |
11:42:00 |
102 |
Kameníková Kateřina |
BOR7758 |
8441 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:45:00 |
105 |
Tomešová Daniela |
SJC8451 |
8660536 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:48:00 |
108 |
Nehasilová Petra |
BOR8253 |
8655486 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:51:00 |
111 |
Jedličková Jana |
XHK8351 |
7208202 |
C |
MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové |
11:54:00 |
114 |
Drahorádová Lenka |
XPU8660 |
9254 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
W40
13.30 km, 365 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Jašková Šárka |
ABR7751 |
8660585 |
C |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Šmelíková Barbora |
VBA6952 |
8662438 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Wohanková Gabriela |
VRL7652 |
2042537 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Chmelíková Michaela |
GIG7550 |
8662361 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Lánerová Leona |
ABR7752 |
9101702 |
B |
A-team NOVO Bruntál |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Thomas Sylvia |
48D6950 |
8060669 |
|
OL-Team Wehrsdorf |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Patková Kateřina |
BOR7853 |
8660504 |
A |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
53205 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Kovářová Jitka |
VPM7350 |
2067329 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Michálková Alice |
GIG7650 |
2011792 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8660524 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:35:00 |
95 |
Faltejsková Jana |
XPU7652 |
2086560 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
11:38:00 |
98 |
Humlíčková Kateřina |
SBK7664 |
8076002 |
C |
KOB START Blansko, z. s. |
11:41:00 |
101 |
Zemková Helena |
SLA7450 |
425546 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:44:00 |
104 |
Svobodová Petra |
VPM7455 |
8656520 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:47:00 |
107 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:50:00 |
110 |
Králová Dana |
XBM7650 |
446404 |
C |
PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM |
11:53:00 |
113 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:56:00 |
116 |
Stará Marta |
XPU7557 |
9348 |
C |
PARDUBICE BIKERS |
W50
11.20 km, 290 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Abelová Ivana |
STB6798 |
8660519 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Lacigová Ivana |
VSP5950 |
7003023 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pospíšková Luisa |
TBM5959 |
8663184 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Maliňáková Eva |
TSU6550 |
8662711 |
C |
LKT 80 Šumperk |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
8660528 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Kralova Eva |
VBA4751 |
8228888 |
C |
ŠK VAZKA Bratislava |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Švarcbachová Jaroslava |
KNC6754 |
8662276 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |