Logo

Startovka závodu: ZODM 2018 – medium

Klubová startovka

Datum:
01.02.2018
Místo konání:
Čenkovice
Pořadatel:
KUO - KOB Ústí nad Orlicí
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Koblížek Kamil
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Rygl Miroslav
Stavitel tratí:
Mareček Petr
Kluby:
JCO     JMO     STC     VYS     Ostatní kluby
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:39:00 Svoboda Jan JCO 7207619 CH14
10:42:00 Blažková Veronika JCO 2051486 D14
10:43:00 Kosobudová Kateřina JCO 7208091 D16
10:46:00 Novák Jakub JCO 7207620 CH16
11:12:00 Teringlová Vendula JCO 2081379 D14
11:15:00 Blažková Kateřina JCO 8636796 D16
11:16:00 Silovský Vojtěch JCO 2027924 CH16
11:17:00 Pelc Matyáš JCO 436432 CH14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:31:00 Gryc Ondřej JMO 888648 CH14
10:40:00 Miková Lenka JMO 410323 D14
10:41:00 Vedrová Ela JMO 438603 D16
10:42:00 Ehl Ondřej JMO 8654918 CH16
10:59:00 Hovořáková Karolína JMO 416017 D16
11:02:00 Musil Štěpán JMO 2075632 CH16
11:04:00 Finstrlová Julie JMO 2051495 D14
11:13:00 Zřídkaveselý Adam JMO 9201067 CH14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:44:00 Kolář Matyáš STC 8654897 CH16
11:05:00 Bejvlová Karolína STC 2058463 D16
11:06:00 Pelantová Martina STC 2051504 D14
11:07:00 Bejvl Marek STC 2056261 CH14
11:10:00 Mayer Šimon STC 8656537 CH16
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
10:53:00 Peňázová Vendula VYS 438608 D16
10:53:00 Srb Vladimír VYS 2059733 CH14
10:54:00 Srbová Michaela VYS 2059732 D14
10:56:00 Nechanický Jan VYS 7205038 CH16
11:23:00 Pařízek Petr VYS 8706 CH14
11:23:00 Bártová Alexandra VYS 52970 D16
11:24:00 Stoklasová Zuzana VYS 2080908 D14
11:26:00 Mareček Šimon VYS 7205032 CH16

Ostatní kluby

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Klub Kategorie
10:31 Dittrichová Michaela ZLN 253379 D16
10:32 Chaloupský Jakub KRA 682336 CH16
10:32 Chrástová Magdalena LBC 7204976 D14
10:33 Hájková Lucie MOR 7204988 D16
10:33 Blaha Jiří PHA 8653088 CH14
10:34 Peňáz Radek MOR 2092364 CH16
10:34 Dittrichová Lucie ZLN 53811 D14
10:35 Novotná Annie PLZ 2060390 D16
10:35 Malý Tomáš MOR 2067397 CH14
10:36 Richtr Lukáš PLZ 8629751 CH16
10:36 Tomčíková Eliška MOR 2067392 D14
10:37 Řeháková Gabriela UST 2103253 D16
10:37 Čivrný Jan KRA 232649 CH14
10:38 Štefan Vít LBC 7201763 CH16
10:38 Navrátilová Ella UST 2081384 D14
10:39 Randáková Alžběta KRA 7208078 D16
10:40 Králik Pavel UST 2103277 CH16
10:41 Černý Jonáš KVR 1421915 CH14
10:43 Čermák Ondřej UST 2075647 CH14
10:44 Staňková Radka PLZ 2035169 D14
10:45 Nádeníčková Iva KVR 2035733 D16
10:45 Novosad Pavel ZLN 7209289 CH14
10:46 Holíková Simona KVR 2087704 D14
10:47 Smolková Barbora PHA 8654912 D16
10:47 Hasman Jakub PLZ 2042516 CH14
10:48 Tokár Radim KVR 2049567 CH16
10:48 Malečková Hana PHA 2067999 D14
10:49 Ottová Michaela OLM 2108868 D16
10:49 Tománek Lukáš OLM 2108889 CH14
10:50 Malačka Milan PHA 446345 CH16
10:50 Hloušková Marcela OLM 886293 D14
10:51 Pušová Bára PCE 8656522 D16
10:51 Zrník Tomáš PCE 1398988 CH14
10:52 Patterman Prokop OLM 442865 CH16
10:52 Moskvová Agáta PCE 7506161 D14
10:54 Fejfar Lukáš PCE 232602 CH16
10:55 Tkáč Matěj LBC 2027207 CH14
10:55 Chrástová Tereza LBC 7201779 D16
10:56 Randáková Adéla KRA 7207062 D14
10:57 Krpata Michal PCE 8656545 CH14
10:57 Koberová Kateřina PCE 8654913 D16
10:58 Chovanec Václav ZLN 218977 CH16
10:58 Mrskočová Markéta PCE 2049520 D14
10:59 Mrózek Paweł MOR 7209795 CH14
11:00 Šimša Martin PHA 8654907 CH16
11:00 Haltofová Romana MOR 7209779 D14
11:01 Štábl Adam OLM 2058480 CH14
11:01 Hubáčková Dagmar ZLN 9102885 D16
11:02 Venoušová Terezie OLM 1007346 D14
11:03 Dohnálek Tomáš KRA 1400421 CH14
11:03 Tichá Dorotea PHA 2051523 D16
11:04 Peňáz Vojtěch MOR 2092391 CH16
11:05 Pekárek Tobias ZLN 2070831 CH14
11:06 Link Lukáš LBC 7204987 CH16
11:07 Kovářová Lucie PLZ 347913 D16
11:08 Hustý Adam ZLN 2096138 CH16
11:08 Batani Valeria ZLN 7053853 D14
11:09 Stehlík Šimon PLZ 2082911 CH14
11:09 Karlová Anna LBC 2078470 D16
11:10 Čadková Agáta UST 2102523 D14
11:11 Benda Petr UST 2102521 CH14
11:11 Macholdová Tereza UST 2102526 D16
11:12 Prokůpek Matěj UST 2103237 CH16
11:13 Kuchařová Rozálie KRA 8631581 D16
11:14 Štregl Matyáš KRA 8636759 CH16
11:14 Čechmánková Anna PHA 347887 D14
11:15 Štefan Jan LBC 7207035 CH14
11:16 Bartošová Maruška KVR 2073704 D14
11:17 Mrózek Teresa MOR 7206554 D16
11:18 Hejduk Zdeněk KVR 1428921 CH16
11:18 Metelková Michaela KRA 2056274 D14
11:19 Štěrba Marek KVR 9005143 CH14
11:19 Marková Ema OLM 7205017 D16
11:20 Hasman Marek PLZ 2042505 CH16
11:20 Richtrová Kamila PLZ 2111733 D14
11:21 Průša Dominik PHA 2032107 CH14
11:21 Černá Kateřina KVR 2073702 D16
11:22 Novotný Erik OLM 2020722 CH16
11:22 Matěásková Šárka LBC 2078451 D14
11:24 Moravec Jan PCE 8629818 CH16