D10N
3.40 km, 25 m, 7 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Trachtová Barbora |
VTA1151 |
2025205 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Teringlová Veronika |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Kůrková Ema |
VTA1053 |
2025211 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2134328 |
C |
OK Střelka |
D10C
1.80 km, 25 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Švíglerová Anna |
LPU0952 |
7210072 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Coufalová Júlia |
SJI0950 |
2099513 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Slavíková Barbora |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
2081397 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Komárková Radka |
SJH1151 |
2025364 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Fenclová Hana |
LPU1054 |
9660 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
52240 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Novotná Barbora |
VTA0957 |
886294 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
D12C
2.30 km, 35 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
416309 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
52192 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Švíglerová Kateřina |
LPU0752 |
2081386 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pejchalová Zuzana |
SJI0850 |
2126393 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
2115709 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Kellerová Alice |
CHT0852 |
2115706 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Doleželová Vendula |
STA0751 |
2116494 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Potužníková Adéla |
SJH0754 |
2113415 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2111820 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Lepšová Lucie |
SRK0951 |
2091531 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Komínová Vendula |
RUZ0751 |
2092371 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Honzáková Nelka |
JHB0851 |
7210807 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Komárková Zbyňka |
SJH0751 |
232404 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
2121757 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
2108861 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Niesytová Nikola |
VTA0854 |
2025220 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Kroupa Hana |
TTR0853 |
2143411 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Pokorná Bára |
VTA0752 |
2019546 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Čapková Markéta |
PHK0850 |
9665 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Chlupáčová Anežka |
SHK0760 |
52799 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Slavíčková Ema |
JHB0852 |
2106738 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
2125342 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
D14B
2.90 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Dvořáková Kateřina |
LPU0656 |
2070812 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Doudová Alžběta |
PHK0554 |
2103273 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Pekařová Nela |
VTA0552 |
7207889 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Matěásková Šárka |
JIL0551 |
2078451 |
A |
OK Jilemnice |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Blažková Veronika |
SJH0551 |
7210128 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
416310 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Kosobudová Anna |
VTA0551 |
8670798 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Chrástová Magdaléna |
STH0551 |
7204976 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Doležalová Barbora |
CHT0655 |
2115708 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Chrtková Anežka |
PHK0658 |
2104607 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Čečková Karolína |
SHK0650 |
331315 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Gurinová Gabriela |
SJC0557 |
8300479 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Procházková Magdalena |
VCB0662 |
2127641 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
7210814 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Holcová Nikola |
LPU0660 |
2085568 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Mufová Anežka |
VTA0655 |
2019555 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Neumannová Alžběta |
PHK0650 |
8660553 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Malínská Nela |
SJC0650 |
8344417 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Pipková Karolína |
LPU0756 |
8663190 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Horáková Markéta |
CHT0653 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
2119195 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Tomášová Anna |
SRK0554 |
2027214 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Mrskočová Markéta |
LPU0553 |
8654902 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Přílepková Radka |
VTA0651 |
7210078 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115701 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Vošahlíková Ema |
LPU0663 |
2102545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kopecká Anna |
JIL0552 |
2124766 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Metelková Michaela |
PHK0550 |
2056274 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Pitrmucová Lucie |
JIL0651 |
2127639 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
220400 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Losmanová Natálie |
LPU0565 |
2096132 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Morávková Zuzana |
SRK0551 |
9201626 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Hofhanzlová Štěpánka |
RUZ0650 |
8654887 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Košková Martina |
SHK0652 |
2091529 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
2126386 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
2116453 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Benešová Michaela |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Srbová Michaela |
SJI0551 |
8660560 |
A |
OK Jihlava |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kůrková Kateřina |
VTA0657 |
2019556 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Haasová Klára |
LPU0655 |
8663174 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Rážová Aneta |
PHK0662 |
2120068 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:29:00 |
89 |
Krejčová Petra |
VTA0658 |
2025208 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:31:00 |
91 |
Skořepová Lucie |
LPU0657 |
301633 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:33:00 |
93 |
Pejchalová Veronika |
SJI0652 |
2126392 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
D16B
3.30 km, 45 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Počtová Klára |
OPI0453 |
7001029 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Čápová Eliška |
STA0451 |
2118115 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Petrásová Hana |
LPU0380 |
8656514 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Knobová Agáta |
VRL0453 |
2053583 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Čapková Anna |
PHK0451 |
8667978 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šerhaklová Karolína |
SJH0353 |
681900 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Procházková Dana |
VCB0362 |
2127642 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pušová Bára |
LPU0357 |
8656522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Horáková Veronika |
PHK0353 |
2087682 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
8662730 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Janovská Vendula |
JIL0453 |
2127638 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kološová Veronika |
LPU0351 |
436939 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Zamouřilová Anežka |
PHK0354 |
7210923 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
0 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Adámková Klára |
JIL0452 |
2127630 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Votíková Tereza |
VCB0454 |
426387 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
8667532 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Hrnčířová Ivana |
STH0351 |
7207502 |
B |
SK Studenec |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Komárková Jindra |
SJH0453 |
426377 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
D18B
3.60 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kodytková Denisa |
SHK0252 |
8670496 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kubíčková Iva |
KUO0153 |
2091564 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
8670795 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Pittnerová Adéla |
RUZ0250 |
129 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Držková Berenika |
LPU0151 |
7200905 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Votíková Veronika |
VCB0154 |
426358 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Rudová Magdaléna |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Pitrmucová Antonie |
JIL0251 |
2078456 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Zimová Barbora |
SHK0151 |
2049549 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Bečvářová Markéta |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Svobodová Anna |
VTA0151 |
682635 |
A |
SC vebr-sport |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Dočkalová Klára |
SJI0250 |
1396852 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
232331 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Brožková Lucie |
KUO0151 |
8667525 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Kosobudová Kateřina |
VTA0253 |
8680299 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Ondráčková Eliška |
CTB0150 |
2121754 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
D20B
4.00 km, 85 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Škorpíková Barbora |
LPU0060 |
2049516 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Vacková Anna |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Filipová Tereza |
SRK0050 |
2091516 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Karbusová Kateřina |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Hojná Eliška |
SJH0052 |
442882 |
A |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Rudová Anna |
VTA0051 |
7208097 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
D21B
4.50 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Píšová Lucie |
SJH8151 |
553438 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
515504 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Jeřábková Jitka |
TZL9453 |
8185818 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Langrová Anna |
SHK9753 |
331166 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kašparová Lucie |
CHT9652 |
8033202 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Gottfriedová Adéla |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Míková Michaela |
SJH8251 |
2079502 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
500267 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Slámová Petra |
ZBM8459 |
51765 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Kratochvílová Stanislava |
CHT8751 |
4537 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK9351 |
9536 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Fenclová Marta |
LPU7667 |
8651740 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Mátlová Pavlína |
TJN9392 |
920693 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Vébrová Denisa |
VTA9551 |
7208075 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
D21D
4.10 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Parkanová Veronika |
SJH9751 |
7770033 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Štaubertová Tereza |
ZBM9759 |
336787 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Cipryánová Alena |
BZP7850 |
7207851 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
D35B
4.30 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Polednová Hana |
RUZ8051 |
7208083 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Zoulíková Iveta |
CHT8052 |
7207872 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Haasová Renata |
LPU7960 |
2070811 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Krejsová Martina |
CHT8152 |
52175 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Honzáková Jana |
JHB7753 |
7207340 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
51836 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
D40B
4.30 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Slavíčková Lada |
JHB7951 |
2106726 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Karlová Kateřina |
JIL7553 |
2096130 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Filipová Ivana |
SRK7373 |
2096120 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Švíglerová Pavla |
LPU7658 |
889272 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Blažková Markéta |
SJH7550 |
2067998 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206551 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Komárková Lenka |
SJH7651 |
995845 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Gregorová Lenka |
SJH7853 |
2096216 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Hájková Ludmila |
CET7554 |
9722 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
0060001 |
2103763 |
|
|
11:09:00 |
69 |
Beranová Jana |
SJH7851 |
2035147 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Čapková Petra |
PHK7850 |
2053587 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Čečková Martina |
SHK7753 |
9201377 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Vlastníková Lucie |
JIL7554 |
2060258 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
D45B
3.60 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Richterová Nataša |
ADA7451 |
52715 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Langrová Monika |
SHK7251 |
9802 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Gottfriedová Marcela |
VCB7055 |
426396 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Janků Radka |
SJC7353 |
8000163 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Votíková Monika |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Pipková Táňa |
LPU7156 |
2049550 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Janovská Věra |
JIL7258 |
2127634 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Zlesáková Stáňa |
CHT7352 |
52154 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Horáková Jindra |
LPU6854 |
8660598 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Nováková Alena |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Junková Kateřina |
STH7351 |
7204984 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Čermáková Lucie |
PHK7150 |
2103266 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Doleželová Iva |
PZR7171 |
438601 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Dulovcová Marie |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Poláčková Bohuslava |
PZR7070 |
2052393 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Třešňáková Blanka |
JIL7051 |
2096128 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
410374 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Svobodová Martina |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pittnerová Lenka |
RUZ7150 |
2017679 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Kosobudová Lenka |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
D50B
3.60 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Čechová Zuzana |
BZR6951 |
980334 |
C |
Bratrstvo Ždárských vrchů |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Vorlíčková Lenka |
VTA6751 |
2025202 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
D55B
2.90 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Troupová Vladěna |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Juračková Jana |
LPU6051 |
9237 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Peremská Dana |
SRK6351 |
9535 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Brémová Hildegarda |
KRE6050 |
899154 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Lehárová Iva |
LPU6152 |
2109765 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Kovaříčková Darja |
KRE6352 |
51413 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
D60B
2.90 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kalibánová Jiřina |
NPA5351 |
2060217 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
D65B
2.80 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Zlesáková Vlasta |
JIL5362 |
2096111 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
232900 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
D70B
2.80 km, 40 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kutáčková Stanislava |
LTU4751 |
2058517 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Matějů Ladislava |
UVP4750 |
7999 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
H10N
3.50 km, 25 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Minařík František |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Broum Matěj |
PZR1002 |
126 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pekarovič Jakub |
VTA1001 |
2019549 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Krätzer Vojtěch |
STA1203 |
2118112 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Novák Michal |
KRE1100 |
8662359 |
C |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Nouza Vítek |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Wierer Antonín |
STA1002 |
2118114 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Buršík Matěj |
SJI1002 |
2141936 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Míka Ondřej |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Rychtárik Jáchym |
SJH1201 |
2103754 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Snášel Dominik |
VTA0901 |
2019557 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H10C
1.90 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Klusáček Mikuláš |
CTB0902 |
2111816 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2115711 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Čečka Matěj |
SHK0901 |
2113079 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Kroupa Vít |
TTR1001 |
2244 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Rychtárik Tadeáš |
SJH0901 |
2103731 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
2121884 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Blažek Vojtěch |
SJH1003 |
2096212 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Šerhakl Bořek |
SJH0902 |
889277 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
H12C
2.40 km, 40 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Šidlák Dominik |
JHB0801 |
49825 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Blažek Cyril |
SJH0701 |
8662336 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Pavelec Michal |
NPA0801 |
2122281 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Frosch Vítek |
LPU0801 |
8656503 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Wierer Jan |
STA0701 |
2116465 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Parkan Tomáš |
SJH0803 |
8663132 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Coufal Petr |
SJI0703 |
2121888 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2111744 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Horák Filip |
PHK0701 |
2088727 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Svoboda Jan |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Halamka Jiří |
CHT0804 |
2115702 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
681891 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
2121887 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Krupička Vít |
CTB0701 |
2121768 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
2801042 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Šeps Miroslav |
SRK0801 |
9794 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Krätzer Matěj |
STA0702 |
2118111 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
H14B
3.10 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Pompach Lukáš |
PHK0500 |
2035735 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Khýn Hubert |
VTA0603 |
2025201 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Čihák Jan |
HOR0601 |
2104603 |
B |
TJ Jiskra Hořice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Nouza Michal |
SJH0505 |
2113419 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Šeps Daniel |
SRK0504 |
2027229 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Novák Vítek |
KRE0600 |
8656659 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Janků Štěpán |
SJC0501 |
8000142 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Pelc Tadeáš |
CST0601 |
51330 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK0503 |
7207356 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Votoček Michal |
JIL0601 |
2127658 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Šípek Ondřej |
LPU0505 |
8663154 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
8654910 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Hájek Dominik |
CET0601 |
8660514 |
B |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Keller Filip |
CHT0503 |
2115707 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Stach Ondřej |
JIL0602 |
8662678 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Pavelec Matěj |
NPA0501 |
2122282 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Fajfr Marek |
ZAM0602 |
53569 |
B |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Jiroušek Dominik |
SRK0602 |
2091551 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Čermák Martin |
PHK0502 |
2080972 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Třešňák Matěj |
JIL0701 |
8670765 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Flos Tomáš |
LPU0633 |
2103270 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Rachůnek Stanislav |
SJI0602 |
446402 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Prášil Tomáš |
TTR0501 |
8666871 |
A |
OOB Třebíč |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Zlesák Matyáš |
TAP0612 |
336786 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
2081396 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Vališ Vojtěch |
LPU0512 |
2091545 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Mengler Vojtěch |
VTA0502 |
2025207 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
H16B
3.80 km, 55 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Rak Tomáš |
SHK0400 |
7207030 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC0401 |
2053544 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
8662734 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Splítek Petr |
PZR0401 |
7209358 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
8004345 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Fábera David |
SHK0305 |
8656641 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Pelc Matyáš |
CST0401 |
436432 |
B |
OB Strakonice |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Deim Michal |
VTA0402 |
7210074 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Valenta Ondřej |
JIL0401 |
2035789 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Černík Adam |
SHK0404 |
8028836 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Typlt Tomáš |
NPA0406 |
7207895 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kodytek Adam |
SHK0402 |
8670470 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Fejfar Lukáš |
LPU0310 |
8663186 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Fajfer Filip |
NPA0401 |
7207884 |
B |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
8662342 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Dohnálek Tomáš |
SHK0403 |
8656645 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Gregor Jáchym |
RUZ0400 |
8654884 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Venhoda Matěj |
SJI0301 |
2126352 |
B |
OK Jihlava |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Flegl Martin |
SRK0300 |
2091541 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
H18B
4.30 km, 85 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU0210 |
2091559 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Vlastník Matouš |
JIL0201 |
8680308 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Štefan Vít |
STH0202 |
7201763 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Ježek Jakub |
JIL0104 |
8670807 |
B |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
8028873 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Šišma Vojtěch |
LPU0204 |
8663165 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Koditek Jonáš |
KUO0101 |
2051522 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Novák Jakub |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
OOB TJ Sokol Křemže |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Kouba Marek |
VTA0202 |
7210239 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Langr Jan |
SHK0101 |
51179 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Porkert Jan |
SHK0100 |
8663181 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
OOB Třebíč |
H20B
4.50 km, 90 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Galbavý Matěj |
PHK0007 |
2059764 |
B |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Vondruška Jan |
VTA0001 |
7207488 |
B |
SC vebr-sport |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Gottfried Adam |
VCB0005 |
426392 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
H21B
6.10 km, 90 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Strachota Petr |
TJN8700 |
7207342 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Lehár Adam |
LPU9114 |
2088721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Svoboda Ondřej |
SHK7605 |
8000235 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Hledík Jakub |
CHT9501 |
8667987 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vávra Jaroslav |
LPU7308 |
7203457 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8662283 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Nešetřil Tomáš |
CHT8901 |
52315 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Blažek Zdeněk |
SJH7601 |
2113365 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Vébr Jiří |
VTA6901 |
8636195 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Krejsa Vladimír |
CHT9202 |
52158 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Černý Vojtěch |
JIL9006 |
9091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8663150 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
7260014 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
8004272 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
1425376 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
H21D
4.30 km, 80 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pavlík Lukáš |
RUZ0000 |
2070801 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Sitař Václav |
PZR9202 |
220398 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Janda Petr |
CHT9101 |
2125330 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Slavíček Václav |
JHB7703 |
2103798 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Splítek Václav |
PZR7700 |
52608 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Krška Vojtěch |
VCB8901 |
2080931 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
H35B
5.00 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Morávek Martin |
SRK7701 |
7207351 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Paul Pavel |
CTB7601 |
53133 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Klvaňa Milan |
CHT7500 |
53145 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Vítek Pavel |
CHT7501 |
51999 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Kroupa Václav |
TTR8003 |
303960 |
|
OOB Třebíč |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Rychtárik Ladislav |
SJH8001 |
436407 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Fukátko Jan |
LPU8105 |
8636191 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H40B
5.00 km, 90 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Čečka Jiří |
SHK7600 |
7756 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Stohanzl Jan |
LPU7600 |
2103261 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Procinger Michal |
VRL7602 |
2088183 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Slovák Miroslav |
SHK7704 |
9101117 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:17:00 |
77 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
2133899 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:21:00 |
81 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Wierer Martin |
STA7702 |
2116452 |
C |
OK Střelka |
11:25:00 |
85 |
Blažek Petr |
SJH7402 |
2051486 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
H45B
4.40 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Janovský Petr |
JIL7202 |
426352 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Nouza Petr |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Ruda Petr |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Věříš Jan |
LPU7103 |
682602 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Trojan Jiří |
SJH6601 |
434831 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vališ Jan |
LPU7104 |
8667967 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Doubek Petr |
SLA7000 |
7209351 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Belej Jiří |
LPU7421 |
2045236 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Třešňák Miloš |
JIL6902 |
2096118 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hojný Jaroslav |
SJH7002 |
995874 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Tesař Zdeněk |
SJC7401 |
2053543 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Zámečník Pavel |
0060002 |
2801012 |
|
|
10:30:00 |
30 |
Filičko Marek |
LPU7102 |
301168 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Voborník Petr |
CTB6601 |
8414102 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Novotný Petr |
SJH6502 |
2079504 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Kosobud Dušan |
VTA7201 |
7208073 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Parkan Jiří |
SJH6801 |
8656643 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Zlesák Martin |
CHT7302 |
52155 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Fencl Petr |
LPU6901 |
9230 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Komín Petr |
RUZ7200 |
2800299 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Pipek Kamil |
LPU7310 |
7200907 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Podivínský Tomáš |
SCP7201 |
8663133 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
H50B
4.40 km, 80 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Hudeček Jaroslav |
KTA6501 |
416339 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
7206531 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
1418753 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Janíček Jan |
OSN6811 |
232029 |
|
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Brožek Tomáš |
KUO6902 |
920653 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:24:00 |
84 |
Langr Jan |
SHK6701 |
9531 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:26:00 |
86 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
8662681 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:32:00 |
92 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
H55B
3.80 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Karel Miloš |
JIL6004 |
682091 |
C |
OK Jilemnice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H60B
3.80 km, 65 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Čermák Libor |
PHK5600 |
2088189 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Junek Petr |
STH5501 |
9200530 |
C |
SK Studenec |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Kalibán Jaroslav |
NPA5101 |
2059741 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
51406 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Hrstka Vladislav |
JHB5702 |
995881 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Vícha Vladimír |
LPU5801 |
7207852 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Hausvater Karel |
SHK5801 |
8670804 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
H65B
3.40 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jarčevský Pavel |
SJH5201 |
331289 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Hones Sepp |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
HSV Ried |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Sáňka Bedřich |
LPU5102 |
2032164 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Juračka Vojtěch |
LPU5404 |
9234 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
H70B
3.40 km, 75 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Fridrich Jaroslav |
LPU4501 |
9256 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Matějů Ivan |
UVP4600 |
995838 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
H75B
3.00 km, 50 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
HDR
3.40 km, 25 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Helena |
RUZ1250 |
51780 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rychtáriková Sofie |
SJH1551 |
2118501 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Brychtová Lucie |
JHB1352 |
53444 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Buršíková Eliška |
SJI1450 |
2141924 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681884 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Lexa Vendelín |
VTA1701 |
2019541 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Míka Tomáš |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Polednová Dominika |
RUZ1350 |
53500 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
51924 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Johana |
CTB1153 |
2119197 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Píšová Gréta |
SJH1052 |
2096227 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Klusáčková Dorota |
CTB1152 |
2120639 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínek Šimon |
RUZ1300 |
2092366 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Blažek Robin |
SJI1700 |
1425374 |
|
OK Jihlava |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Slavíčková Julie |
JHB1051 |
2106742 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kösslová Šárka |
SJH1154 |
52313 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2125340 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pokorný Vítek |
VTA1102 |
2019545 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cipryánová Viktorie |
BZP1350 |
2113489 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51838 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
P
2.40 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Horák Pavel |
0040001 |
2088722 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotný Jan |
VTA0301 |
2116444 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Hana |
CTB7551 |
2120621 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Cipryán Tobiáš |
BZP0701 |
2113354 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korberová Lenka |
JHB8452 |
0 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Věříšová Lenka |
0020001 |
2129221 |
|
|
10:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčí Milan |
KOR7400 |
2095967 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nouzová Alena |
SJH7151 |
2113478 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kršková Lenka |
VCB8851 |
232351 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kroupa Diana |
TTR8156 |
1091203 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vítovcová Radana |
STA7651 |
2118113 |
C |
OK Střelka |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kössl Jan |
SJH7602 |
49860 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Husáková Petra |
SLA7452 |
426378 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Peřinka Šimon |
BBM9700 |
331797 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Poláková Jolana |
VTA6851 |
897379 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Procházka Robert |
VCB7512 |
426393 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
OOB SK Chrast |