D10
2.50 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
1743 |
Tomášková Matilda |
TUV0998 |
2120062 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:20:28 |
288 |
Pompe Greta |
3510915 |
2190 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
09:22:18 |
943 |
Zabořilová Anna |
JEN0951 |
2060292 |
B |
OB Jenišovice |
09:32:49 |
1640 |
Růtová Amálka |
TJN0951 |
2116464 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:36:47 |
506 |
Grantskalna Krista |
4530911 |
4660146 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
09:46:19 |
1754 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:56:46 |
1615 |
Míková Sofie |
TJN0950 |
2069077 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:11:00 |
1179 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416173 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:13:00 |
1876 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:15:00 |
1178 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
111 |
Marager Dagmar |
2231109 |
1428673 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
10:19:00 |
30 |
Korstjens Domi |
1531004 |
2086822 |
|
153 KOL OVERPELT |
10:21:00 |
1793 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
10:23:00 |
303 |
Klawin Tina |
3550602 |
2112867 |
|
355 SACHSEN MARATHON |
10:25:00 |
298 |
Knorr Luise |
3531006 |
440491 |
|
353 OLV POTSDAM |
10:27:00 |
95 |
Zlatanova Diana |
1910940 |
8652495 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:29:00 |
1291 |
Kubecová Markéta |
PGP0955 |
232246 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
968 |
Mišeková Lucie |
KAM1050 |
2134268 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:33:00 |
668 |
Mohn Jonna |
6350904 |
8280709 |
|
635 OLC KAPREOLO |
D12A
2.80 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
765 |
Lamačová Barbora |
BOR0750 |
8421842 |
B |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:15:14 |
1877 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:21:53 |
1774 |
Janošíková Marie |
VCB0752 |
8116697 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
09:30:36 |
967 |
Mišeková Kateřina |
KAM0756 |
8660576 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
09:31:21 |
505 |
Grantskalna Grieta |
4530710 |
8680091 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
09:31:22 |
1579 |
Baloghová Milena |
TJN0750 |
2073663 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:42:40 |
812 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:43:28 |
793 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
B |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:46:45 |
1033 |
Vejražková Anna |
KPY0750 |
2801009 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:50:59 |
549 |
Stabina Anete |
4580703 |
8642110 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
09:53:16 |
854 |
Vondráčková Alžběta |
DKP0864 |
2103732 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:54:56 |
533 |
Patricija Valaine |
4570713 |
9180007 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
09:59:21 |
1893 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:02:16 |
1612 |
Mastníková Lenka |
TJN0859 |
8662720 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:02:51 |
1620 |
Nožičková Eva |
TJN0852 |
2078479 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:11:00 |
1636 |
Pražáková Nella |
TJN0854 |
8662699 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:00 |
1385 |
Nováková Viktorie |
RUM0751 |
4641717 |
B |
ZOOB Rumburk |
10:15:00 |
1562 |
Šimůnková Michaela |
TAP0851 |
7779755 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:17:00 |
295 |
Fischer Mila |
3530702 |
8654361 |
|
353 OLV POTSDAM |
10:19:00 |
62 |
Dianova Raja |
1910723 |
2102495 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:21:00 |
1664 |
Vokušová Veronika |
TJN0756 |
2104600 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:23:00 |
1542 |
Bulířová Žofie |
TAP0850 |
2113070 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:25:00 |
636 |
Roshchina Mariia |
5920703 |
899145 |
|
592 MSU MOSCOW |
D12B
2.50 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
917 |
Lipenská Barbora |
CHA0753 |
2095948 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:03:35 |
1716 |
Novotná Karolína |
TUR0853 |
2095926 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:16:40 |
1832 |
Šestáková Johana |
VLI0853 |
2088819 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:18:06 |
538 |
Abula Kitija |
4580813 |
8642106 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:58:27 |
1839 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:01:00 |
546 |
Morite Morite |
4580814 |
8653185 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
11:03:00 |
1624 |
Pavlova Lenka |
TJN0850 |
2070803 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
1799 |
Feřtová Anežka |
VLI0856 |
2120065 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:07:00 |
1157 |
Potůčková Emílie |
LTU0752 |
425571 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:09:00 |
81 |
Naumova Melisa |
1910722 |
2029997 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:11:00 |
1207 |
Frantová Natálie |
N060707 |
2134264 |
|
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC |
11:13:00 |
65 |
Atanasova Ivet |
1910529 |
502551 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:15:00 |
469 |
Freimane Tina |
4510006 |
305686 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
11:17:00 |
70 |
Georgieva Tanya |
1910719 |
2034121 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:19:00 |
669 |
Mohn Lilianne |
6350703 |
8200107 |
|
635 OLC KAPREOLO |
11:21:00 |
259 |
Streibert Jule |
3450810 |
7201224 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
11:23:00 |
1077 |
Pavlíková Rozárie |
LIT0851 |
8116 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
11:25:00 |
1465 |
Bauerová Aneta |
SKV0752 |
2059774 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:27:00 |
1140 |
Imrišková Natálie |
LTU0751 |
2057584 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
D14A
3.10 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
920 |
Matyášová Kristýna |
CHA0555 |
2049590 |
A |
OK Chrastava |
09:43:42 |
1656 |
Štemberová Bára |
TJN0650 |
8662736 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:44:41 |
847 |
Škáchová Viktorie |
DKP0655 |
8080810 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:52:44 |
953 |
Balejová Julie |
KAM0551 |
8667985 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
09:54:30 |
1708 |
Mellanová Judita |
TUR0559 |
8660382 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:56:09 |
1174 |
Šimšová Pavla |
MFP0551 |
428269 |
B |
Matfyz Praha |
10:07:00 |
1246 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:08:54 |
1828 |
Skácelová Kateřina |
VLI0550 |
2080848 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:14:34 |
1360 |
Kotková Adéla |
RIC0655 |
8667545 |
B |
OB Říčany |
10:15:03 |
1715 |
Novotná Barbora |
TUR0552 |
2095950 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:18:04 |
1014 |
Výchová Veronika |
KOR0550 |
2095955 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:26:28 |
1696 |
Hájková Tereza |
TUR0556 |
9102562 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:26:33 |
848 |
Škáchová Zuzana |
DKP0656 |
8080818 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:31:00 |
522 |
Elize Bremze |
4570512 |
8661470 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
10:33:00 |
498 |
Birzkope Marta marija |
4530612 |
8663295 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:35:00 |
485 |
Sasko Kristiana |
4510003 |
8636808 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:37:00 |
586 |
Činčikaite Migle |
4780510 |
9860729 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:39:00 |
739 |
Petruniak Tetiana |
8010609 |
1007707 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
10:41:00 |
1773 |
Janošíková Eva |
VCB0552 |
8116770 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:43:00 |
1647 |
Skalová Jolana |
TJN0653 |
8662689 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:45:00 |
512 |
Lice licite Liene |
4530613 |
8650300 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:47:00 |
1590 |
Háková Eliška |
TJN0654 |
8667977 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:49:00 |
291 |
Schlittermann Clara |
3520502 |
5109 |
|
352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW. |
10:51:00 |
74 |
Ilieva Elena |
1910509 |
2012195 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:53:00 |
588 |
Gabreliunaite Ugne |
4780507 |
1206986 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:55:00 |
458 |
Barenghi Lucilla |
4240603 |
7062100 |
|
424 VERESE ORIENTEERING |
10:57:00 |
312 |
Neumann Johanna |
3590502 |
7777077 |
|
359 SV LENGEFELD |
10:59:00 |
737 |
Mahlych Anastasiia |
8010604 |
1007669 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
11:01:00 |
71 |
Georgieva Yulia |
1910518 |
8300536 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
D14B
2.70 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:40:00 |
1665 |
Zoubková Šárka |
TJN0554 |
2078475 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:55:57 |
1591 |
Dušková Viktorie |
TJN0654 |
2102568 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:11:23 |
1599 |
Kottíková Lucie |
TJN0657 |
8662704 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:14:31 |
1845 |
Dostálová Barbora |
VRL0553 |
1400428 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:16:04 |
592 |
Kevenaite Agile |
4780503 |
2082960 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:37:32 |
1878 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:41:00 |
63 |
Dimitrova Stanimira |
1910533 |
7209460 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:43:00 |
598 |
Zdanevičiute Ugne |
4780606 |
2024096 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:45:00 |
595 |
Uksaite Ugne |
4780509 |
303162 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:47:00 |
707 |
Patassiová Patrícia |
6750504 |
2119192 |
|
675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA |
10:49:00 |
1245 |
Holíková Petra |
ONO0653 |
2087719 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:51:00 |
101 |
Štambuk Lucija |
2110607 |
5729 |
|
211 OK MERZ |
10:53:00 |
1891 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:55:00 |
419 |
Borbás Ágota |
4010504 |
8072605 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:57:00 |
1210 |
Měchurová Zuzana |
N060504 |
2118481 |
|
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC |
D16A
3.60 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
443 |
Mag Viktória |
4080304 |
8035704 |
|
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE |
09:58:05 |
849 |
Tichá Dorotea |
DKP0351 |
2051523 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:02:15 |
146 |
Staugaard Sigrid |
2320403 |
661661 |
|
232 FIF HILLEROD |
10:02:30 |
1816 |
Martanová Lea |
VLI0555 |
8662713 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:08:26 |
1430 |
Thýnová Martina |
SHK0350 |
8656586 |
A |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:10:51 |
1541 |
Bulířová Ema |
TAP0452 |
2088202 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:16:01 |
75 |
Ilieva Yana |
1910307 |
2029978 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:19:12 |
1559 |
Smolková Barbora |
TAP0356 |
8654912 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:19:57 |
462 |
Bluma Irbe |
4510317 |
8632500 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:23:40 |
442 |
Mag Fruzsina |
4080303 |
8035702 |
|
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE |
10:24:24 |
1827 |
Skácelová Adéla |
VLI0454 |
2102587 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:26:59 |
444 |
Nagy Szilvia |
4080305 |
8664630 |
|
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE |
10:29:30 |
1820 |
Podrábská Alžběta |
VLI0451 |
2078460 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:33:33 |
643 |
Yurchuk Maria |
5950303 |
2080415 |
|
595 FOTON MOSCOW |
10:34:04 |
841 |
Smutná Anna Marie |
DKP0359 |
2103705 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:13 |
1630 |
Pesničáková Soňa |
TJN0451 |
8662749 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:34 |
1784 |
Teringlová Vendula |
VCB0451 |
8116671 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
10:41:27 |
1698 |
Hudská Štěpánka |
TUR0450 |
8666872 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:41:56 |
82 |
Nenkova Reneta |
1910306 |
1411907 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:47:07 |
84 |
Peneva Jana |
1910330 |
7204927 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:49:37 |
1366 |
Černá Ema |
ROU0451 |
8662284 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:51:00 |
1275 |
Chrzová Eliška |
PGP0353 |
2125333 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:53:00 |
504 |
Dzerve Una undine |
4530304 |
8657244 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:55:00 |
1919 |
Messnerová Lucie |
VRL0456 |
425599 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:57:00 |
464 |
Cera Liva |
4510328 |
8019999 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:59:00 |
1833 |
Šestáková Marie |
VLI0452 |
8667522 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:01:00 |
1252 |
Šafaříková Lucie |
OPI0350 |
8004272 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:03:00 |
140 |
Hedemann Amanda |
2310401 |
8055505 |
|
231 FAABORG OK |
11:05:00 |
734 |
Bulava Daria |
8010408 |
1007706 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
11:07:00 |
55 |
Aleksandrova Emili |
1910308 |
2800603 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:09:00 |
1855 |
Kopecká Valentýna |
VSP0453 |
2021847 |
B |
USK Praha |
11:11:00 |
750 |
Klechová Karolína |
AOP0452 |
8004330 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:13:00 |
1137 |
Hošková Kateřina |
LTU0451 |
8662731 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:15:00 |
365 |
Dalos Réka |
3920403 |
1396156 |
|
392 MAFC BUDAJENO |
11:17:00 |
104 |
Štambuk Zdenka |
2110406 |
5768 |
|
211 OK MERZ |
11:19:00 |
738 |
Matveieva Iryna |
8010402 |
2040811 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
11:21:00 |
537 |
Zozefine Zavjalova |
4570404 |
8661463 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
11:23:00 |
313 |
Neumann Lena |
3590301 |
7122003 |
|
359 SV LENGEFELD |
11:25:00 |
211 |
Lassalle Pauline |
2940401 |
1001976 |
|
294 CO AMBERIEU |
11:27:00 |
1151 |
Licková Štěpánka |
LTU0452 |
8662730 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:29:00 |
1064 |
Nehasilová Veronika |
LDC0350 |
505131 |
B |
KOB Děčín |
D16B
2.90 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
1028 |
Pavlíčková Hana |
KPY0450 |
1470170 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:57:14 |
336 |
Berkecz Dóra |
3900304 |
8000976 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
09:58:36 |
890 |
Cincibusová Lenka |
FSP0450 |
8666 |
B |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:11:00 |
72 |
Hristiva Plamena |
1910320 |
2012202 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:13:00 |
1478 |
Smolíková Zuzana |
SKV0453 |
2116479 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:15:00 |
800 |
Kándlová Ema |
DCE0351 |
53591 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:17:00 |
1141 |
Junková Anna |
LTU0453 |
2057581 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:19:00 |
461 |
Baltmane Paula |
4510418 |
2085068 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:21:00 |
474 |
Gulbe Matra |
4510403 |
8630818 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:23:00 |
552 |
Strazdina Anete anna |
4580311 |
1394782 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:25:00 |
978 |
Semíková Julie |
KAM0358 |
2080943 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
D18A
3.70 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
1815 |
Martanová Elin |
VLI0252 |
8659420 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:04:40 |
1327 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:13:35 |
192 |
Virtanen Heta |
2750102 |
336898 |
|
275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT |
10:18:12 |
846 |
Škáchová Magdalena |
DKP0156 |
7207772 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:20:44 |
1571 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
9101707 |
A |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:21:48 |
954 |
Bejvlová Karolína |
KAM0258 |
8656555 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:27:20 |
985 |
Šafková Sofie |
KAM0153 |
8100401 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:32:29 |
539 |
Caune Agnija |
4580106 |
8653187 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:36:59 |
437 |
Pataki Virag Iara |
4050201 |
1396265 |
|
405 PVS PÉCS |
10:39:23 |
387 |
Divin Judit |
3950204 |
2061648 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:40:24 |
1650 |
Šklíbová Míša |
TJN0153 |
8660383 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:11 |
839 |
Sanna Karin |
DKP0250 |
7200326 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:55:31 |
1308 |
Titzová Adéla |
PGP0257 |
2035748 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:56:00 |
1554 |
Popová Jana |
TAP0252 |
1418759 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:58:53 |
1852 |
Randáková Alžběta |
VRL0252 |
7208078 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:01:00 |
820 |
Kalousková Marie |
DKP0151 |
8030301 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:03:00 |
1604 |
Linková Lucie |
TJN0257 |
8659384 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
550 |
Stabina Zanda |
4580102 |
8653190 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
11:07:00 |
1309 |
Tomaidesová Adéla Anna |
PGP0255 |
1418751 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:09:00 |
556 |
Vimba Elizabete |
4600103 |
2008858 |
|
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK |
11:11:00 |
706 |
Patassiová Michaela |
6750203 |
8670509 |
|
675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA |
11:13:00 |
838 |
Řadová Lucie |
DKP0251 |
897371 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:15:00 |
209 |
Lassalle Léna |
2940102 |
1000993 |
|
294 CO AMBERIEU |
11:17:00 |
640 |
Chernykh Zoya |
5940201 |
8638312 |
|
594 LVS KHIMKI |
11:19:00 |
603 |
Systad Johanne Midttun |
5010101 |
2086830 |
|
501 LYN SKI |
11:21:00 |
862 |
Dolejší Kateřina |
DOK0156 |
7205007 |
A |
OK Doksy |
11:23:00 |
1962 |
Mašatová Eliška |
NER |
53163 |
|
NER |
11:25:00 |
1056 |
Šmelíková Dorota |
LCE0260 |
8635809 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D18B
3.10 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
332 |
Apró Vivien |
3900101 |
2052341 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
09:21:54 |
348 |
Riesing Hanna |
3900116 |
8000982 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
09:36:27 |
1721 |
Šritrová Lenka |
TUR0250 |
8656542 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:40:42 |
358 |
Zagyva Rebeka |
3900224 |
8000977 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
09:46:48 |
589 |
Gyrinskite Malvina |
4780201 |
8648802 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:05:05 |
421 |
Borbás Zita |
4010103 |
8667794 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:14:01 |
350 |
Sigmond Éva |
3900218 |
8000974 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:15:57 |
1256 |
Nováková Eliška |
PDY0150 |
8033215 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
10:21:00 |
61 |
Boneva Betina |
1910104 |
8652497 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:23:00 |
1594 |
Janečková Lucie |
TJN0157 |
2111794 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:25:00 |
548 |
Slikšjane Annija |
4580210 |
8642103 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:27:00 |
1902 |
Zatloukalová Hana |
ZLH0150 |
224900 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:29:00 |
613 |
Nordvik Ida |
5040201 |
2075690 |
|
504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL |
10:31:00 |
1584 |
Budská Anna |
TJN0253 |
7201759 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
D20A
3.80 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1431 |
Thýnová Nikola |
SHK0051 |
8656672 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:07:04 |
951 |
Albrechtová Iveta |
KAM9950 |
8660456 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
10:14:36 |
952 |
Aschermannová Karolína |
KAM0051 |
8100500 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:20:21 |
852 |
Voltrová Alena |
DKP9956 |
8181015 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:22:44 |
105 |
Tišljar Ana |
2120001 |
8050200 |
|
212 OK ORION |
10:25:52 |
1132 |
Riby Rose |
LTP0051 |
8662288 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:48:38 |
1903 |
Zatloukalová Romana |
ZLH9950 |
2025342 |
B |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:51:00 |
547 |
Skopane Elina |
4580009 |
8653186 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:53:00 |
436 |
Pataki Reka Dalida |
4059902 |
7207213 |
|
405 PVS PÉCS |
10:55:00 |
1756 |
Kundratová Lucie |
TZL0058 |
7203458 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:57:00 |
477 |
Lapina Laura |
4510024 |
8081040 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:59:00 |
1320 |
Cych Agnieszka |
PHK9966 |
889175 |
R |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
1889 |
Odehnalová Klára |
ZBM9956 |
8660446 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D20B
3.20 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:40:00 |
1285 |
Kopecká Johana |
PGP9956 |
2021848 |
B |
SK Praga |
09:40:23 |
356 |
Vajda Luca |
3909923 |
8000986 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
09:51:34 |
78 |
Ivanova Simona |
1919936 |
8655644 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
09:53:41 |
354 |
Szokol Kamilla |
3900026 |
2052344 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:03:11 |
1273 |
Hrabánková Zuzana |
PGP9950 |
331147 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:27:00 |
345 |
Mayer Zsófia |
3909914 |
8000980 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:27:48 |
1026 |
Míchalová Šárka |
KPY0050 |
2800315 |
B |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:38:20 |
338 |
Farkas Lili |
3900006 |
8000967 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:38:24 |
1378 |
Sedláčková Linda |
ROZ0050 |
232535 |
B |
OK Roztoky |
10:41:00 |
1628 |
Pěničková Martina |
TJN0052 |
2069075 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:43:00 |
572 |
Dambrauskaite Ieva |
4759907 |
7203788 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
10:45:00 |
450 |
O'brien Norah |
4199902 |
1401406 |
|
419 CORK-O |
10:47:00 |
1324 |
Hlaváčková Petra |
PHK0052 |
9369 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:49:00 |
1717 |
Paříková Iva |
TUR0061 |
1403056 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
D21E
4.60 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
1515 |
Štičková Anna |
SSU9651 |
8640981 |
E |
SK Severka Šumperk |
10:00:07 |
200 |
Otsamo Pihla |
2799501 |
8637622 |
|
279 MUSTAMAKKI |
10:05:48 |
656 |
Brunner Anina |
6319301 |
8222220 |
|
631 BUSSOLA OK |
10:08:40 |
198 |
Hulkkonen Niina |
2799503 |
9950303 |
|
279 MUSTAMAKKI |
10:09:13 |
650 |
Kalinina Veronika |
5970001 |
1410114 |
|
597 OMEGA |
10:10:42 |
1881 |
Hiršová Gabriela |
ZBM9651 |
8660421 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:13:00 |
1262 |
Bogarová Adélka |
PGP9056 |
8663183 |
E |
SK Praga |
10:15:25 |
629 |
Wiktor Lucyna |
5558801 |
8636523 |
|
555 WKS SLASK |
10:21:10 |
199 |
Koskinen Noora |
2799704 |
8636162 |
|
279 MUSTAMAKKI |
10:24:02 |
794 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:28:42 |
833 |
Mullis Kateřina |
DKP7753 |
8660470 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:31:21 |
170 |
Prieto del campo María |
2499802 |
8130398 |
|
249 MALARRURA |
10:32:30 |
1714 |
Nieke Patricia |
TUR9552 |
8210495 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:38:59 |
1336 |
Rollier Monika |
PHK8051 |
8005907 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:01:00 |
665 |
Beeler Nadja |
6349001 |
8040290 |
|
634 OCR WINTERTHUR |
11:03:00 |
339 |
Gerber Csenge |
3909807 |
8118098 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
11:05:00 |
156 |
Ruiz Alonso Esmeralda |
2427401 |
8197412 |
|
242 MURCIA-O |
11:07:00 |
694 |
Sedileková Ela |
6719301 |
8116746 |
|
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA |
11:09:00 |
161 |
Moreno Guadalupe |
2447001 |
8422409 |
|
244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION |
11:11:00 |
316 |
Schwartz Renée |
3608100 |
1676767 |
|
360 OSC KASSEL |
11:13:00 |
322 |
Hillebrand Uta |
3649300 |
8663314 |
|
364 TURN KLUBB HANNOVER |
11:15:00 |
1890 |
Odehnalová Tereza |
ZBM9757 |
8660420 |
R |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
11:17:00 |
980 |
Stormer Julie |
KAM9352 |
218856 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:19:00 |
1055 |
Sklenářová Radka |
LCE9250 |
889312 |
R |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D21A
4.20 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
1122 |
Peterová Jana |
LPU0057 |
8656599 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:18:42 |
1560 |
Šimůnková Gabriela |
TAP9755 |
8119755 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:19:00 |
914 |
Kašková Kateřina |
CHA7850 |
8670479 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:24:30 |
1572 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
9101703 |
R |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:24:55 |
960 |
Hájková Eliška |
KAM9851 |
8404001 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:26:00 |
1853 |
Randáková Helena |
VRL7452 |
515185 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:28:34 |
1648 |
Svobodová Barbora |
TJN8952 |
7719 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:29:20 |
24 |
Henkes Elisabeth |
1519001 |
501923 |
|
151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC |
09:30:28 |
1720 |
Sokolářová Šárka |
TUR9999 |
7202880 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:34:21 |
1712 |
Neradová Alena |
TUR8551 |
886283 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:36:15 |
1446 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8680323 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:45:58 |
1290 |
Kožinová Zuzana |
PGP9650 |
7003042 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:46:15 |
1723 |
Thořová Markéta |
TUR9952 |
7206529 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:48:09 |
1317 |
Azebová Nina |
PHK8855 |
981820 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:48:36 |
961 |
Hlubučková Kristýna |
KAM9551 |
8663175 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:51:28 |
1473 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
09:52:19 |
994 |
Zimmerová Kateřina |
KAM9850 |
8028869 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:54:11 |
1812 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:55:48 |
1281 |
Jirásková Kateřina |
PGP8852 |
53556 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:59:31 |
659 |
Husner Eveline |
6329703 |
8150497 |
|
632 OLK WIGGERTAL |
10:04:05 |
1020 |
Kohlová Zuzana |
KPY8852 |
301347 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:04:58 |
100 |
Štambuk Iva |
2119102 |
5765 |
|
211 OK MERZ |
10:05:36 |
772 |
Králová Vanda |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:08:43 |
1288 |
Kožinová Anna |
PGP9350 |
7200338 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:11:00 |
1451 |
Zlámalová Nikola |
SJC9951 |
8107998 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:13:00 |
1272 |
Hrabánková Klára |
PGP9654 |
8200023 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:15:00 |
1439 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:17:00 |
915 |
Knížková Šárka |
CHA9850 |
8659402 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:19:00 |
91 |
Veselinova Ilieva Tsveta |
1919821 |
2029952 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:21:00 |
1029 |
Procházková Zuzana |
KPY8650 |
7210815 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:23:00 |
679 |
Müller Andrea |
6367403 |
11 |
|
636 THURGORIENTA |
10:25:00 |
255 |
Rickmeyer Tina |
3458614 |
8028926 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:27:00 |
176 |
Sander Kaisa |
2529502 |
9102066 |
|
252 OK ILVES TARTU |
10:29:00 |
28 |
Deschepper Aurélie |
1528700 |
7554400 |
|
152 BALISE 10 |
10:31:00 |
1705 |
Luštická Lucie |
TUR8650 |
876522 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 |
896 |
Kudrnáčová Lucie |
HCE8850 |
8000244 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:35:00 |
933 |
Valešová Martina |
CHA9651 |
8194 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:37:00 |
1945 |
Szenci Kristyna |
VLI8605 |
2058475 |
|
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:39:00 |
749 |
Fukalová Hana |
AOP9850 |
2103679 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:41:00 |
1340 |
Tihonová Martina |
PHK8651 |
2096126 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:43:00 |
1564 |
Tihonová Hana |
TAP9052 |
8660593 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:45:00 |
1217 |
Pecoldová Pavlína |
N108401 |
8631588 |
|
N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5 |
10:47:00 |
1261 |
Bialožytová Tereza |
PGP9055 |
8780 |
C |
SK Praga |
D21B
3.50 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:40:00 |
1438 |
Lepšíková Eva |
SJC8765 |
8112522 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:46:18 |
1703 |
Linková Alena |
TUR9751 |
1403419 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:57:47 |
1888 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:59:49 |
1078 |
Balcarová Barbora |
LLI9751 |
434595 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:04:17 |
950 |
Albrechtová Eva |
KAM7850 |
515490 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:04:20 |
1635 |
Posseltová Tereza |
TJN9252 |
411767 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:04:25 |
1380 |
Voltrová Hana |
ROZ9752 |
8656678 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:09:10 |
894 |
Studničná Lenka |
FSP8650 |
8028805 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:11:53 |
422 |
Dénes Orsolya |
4019506 |
46051 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:13:52 |
1195 |
Čechová Lenka |
N019001 |
2129212 |
|
N01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍN |
10:23:01 |
18 |
Wartbichler Gisa |
1228905 |
8103103 |
|
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT |
10:27:26 |
373 |
Liskány Krisztina |
3938809 |
1394565 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
10:29:29 |
1449 |
Zamrzlová Eva |
SJC8759 |
8008759 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:29:40 |
1668 |
Žuchová Daniela |
TJN9750 |
2020749 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:30:31 |
1232 |
Kutáčová Ivana |
NPA7852 |
2060300 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
10:37:12 |
1006 |
Kopecká Eliška |
KNC9850 |
7202873 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:39:09 |
760 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ASU8282 |
7200319 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:41:00 |
780 |
Přívozníková Pavla |
BZP8650 |
7203455 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:43:00 |
1100 |
Adamčíková Zdeňka |
LOV8750 |
52946 |
C |
lepus.cz |
10:45:00 |
1200 |
Smolová Anna |
N038401 |
428255 |
|
N03 NEREGISTR. OB ŠTÍPA |
10:47:00 |
1065 |
Nehasilová Zuzana |
LDC7150 |
7121314 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:49:00 |
898 |
Náhlíková Erika |
HCE9750 |
51986 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:51:00 |
1370 |
Kyselová Nela |
ROU9951 |
434804 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:53:00 |
1084 |
Fürstová Anna |
LLI9854 |
8659388 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
D21C
2.90 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
1466 |
Bauerová Kateřina |
SKV7751 |
2059772 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
09:04:59 |
885 |
Černá Hana |
EKP8459 |
7207027 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:05:27 |
1073 |
Neradová Eva |
LIT8951 |
8115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
09:06:40 |
1468 |
Krafčiková Monika |
SKV8751 |
2085621 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
09:07:10 |
1213 |
Pangrácová Marie |
N079002 |
8028804 |
|
N20 Český svaz neslyšících spo |
09:10:24 |
1539 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
09:18:20 |
1030 |
Trdá Lucie |
KPY8651 |
2111818 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:22:12 |
1476 |
Ondrová Kateřina |
SKV8951 |
416217 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
09:29:44 |
1573 |
Procházková Ivana |
TEH8451 |
51397 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
09:31:39 |
1076 |
Pavlíková Klára |
LIT7451 |
7210115 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
09:35:43 |
1670 |
Baziková Justýna |
TJP9851 |
2115758 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:41:18 |
1868 |
Kmentová Lenka |
ZAM8552 |
2108886 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
09:41:39 |
807 |
Zeman Klára |
DCE7950 |
2113474 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
09:53:00 |
1657 |
Štemberová Natálie |
TJN9851 |
2027247 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:01:00 |
1067 |
Vaňková Saša |
LDC8550 |
1425355 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:03:00 |
1481 |
Žandová Marcela |
SKV9653 |
2058500 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:05:00 |
775 |
Müllerová Petra |
BZP9050 |
2045224 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:07:00 |
1673 |
Černá Kateřina |
TJP9850 |
53527 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:09:00 |
216 |
Boucher Thea |
2989802 |
333322 |
|
298 VINCENNES |
10:11:00 |
687 |
Studer Christiane |
6386902 |
8270269 |
|
638 OLG MURTEN |
10:13:00 |
681 |
Baumgartner Carla |
6380107 |
8241003 |
|
638 OLG MURTEN |
10:15:00 |
824 |
Klašková Josefina |
DKP9651 |
443061 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:17:00 |
1068 |
Benešová Zuzana |
LIT8353 |
2106732 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:19:00 |
1850 |
Procingerová Ilona |
VRL7053 |
219210 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:21:00 |
453 |
O'cleirigh Patricia |
4206602 |
2081307 |
|
420 AJAX |
10:23:00 |
692 |
Hríbiková Andrea |
6718404 |
2066979 |
|
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA |
10:25:00 |
231 |
Gericke Madeline |
3419108 |
5032 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
10:27:00 |
261 |
Erlebach Kim |
3469302 |
8112244 |
|
346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF |
10:29:00 |
1306 |
Syslová Edita |
PGP8853 |
52106 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:00 |
1341 |
Veselá Jana |
PHK8650 |
7772 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:33:00 |
1017 |
Jirásková Pavla |
KPY7950 |
416330 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:35:00 |
850 |
Typltová Hana |
DKP8760 |
7207357 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:37:00 |
908 |
Ježková Barbora |
CHA8850 |
8004126 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
D35A
3.90 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
817 |
Jiřištová Zuzana |
DKP8254 |
9054 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:10:52 |
315 |
Straube Hanka |
3597304 |
8100973 |
|
359 SV LENGEFELD |
09:22:17 |
651 |
Kheldert Elena |
5977403 |
502896 |
|
597 OMEGA |
09:26:53 |
501 |
Dzerve Agnese |
4537702 |
8628445 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
09:31:08 |
916 |
Lankašová Barbora |
CHA8050 |
4212 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:35:51 |
1807 |
Horáčková Kateřina |
VLI8150 |
51230 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:49:42 |
126 |
Bobach Helle |
2278204 |
899015 |
|
227 AALBORG OK |
09:54:35 |
1442 |
Podlipná Veronika |
SJC8152 |
8172882 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:11:00 |
1142 |
Komárková Lucie |
LTU7851 |
8662725 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:13:00 |
621 |
Biolik Agnieszka |
5517701 |
8197778 |
|
551 TRACKCOURSE |
10:15:00 |
678 |
Bächi Ursina |
6368001 |
8642080 |
|
636 THURGORIENTA |
10:17:00 |
1194 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:19:00 |
635 |
Roshchina Ianina |
5928202 |
7510140 |
|
592 MSU MOSCOW |
10:21:00 |
64 |
Dimova Desislava |
1918403 |
2030005 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:23:00 |
1527 |
Marková Eva |
STE7550 |
8028882 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:25:00 |
1680 |
Pecharová Michaela |
TJP6550 |
301536 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:27:00 |
1484 |
Asterová Jana |
SLA7451 |
442858 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:29:00 |
1188 |
Pivcová Žaneta |
MLA8050 |
8033228 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
D35B
3.30 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:40:00 |
1259 |
Šilerová Eva |
PDY8050 |
8660526 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:43:07 |
1402 |
Havlínová Zuzana |
SCP8150 |
51574 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:44:47 |
571 |
Krasauske Giedre |
4748301 |
8301011 |
|
474 OK MEDEINA KAUNAS |
09:45:22 |
1736 |
Kvapilová Lenka |
TUV8151 |
7707 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:46:40 |
1022 |
Kopecká Magdaléna |
KPY8250 |
2148140 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:57:22 |
940 |
Kalousková Pavla |
JEN8451 |
7788 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:02:19 |
1390 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:06:16 |
1524 |
Kučerková Romana |
STB8196 |
682355 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:09:13 |
770 |
Dlouhá Marta |
BZP7851 |
1886930 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:15:36 |
785 |
Málková Šárka |
CST8351 |
2112761 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:24:41 |
1537 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
10:34:06 |
1906 |
Perknerová Barbora |
ZVO8151 |
2099523 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:41:00 |
1416 |
Schejbalová Karina |
SCP8050 |
410788 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:43:00 |
1093 |
Křenková Geislerová Blanka |
LLI8450 |
51207 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:45:00 |
323 |
Becker Claudia |
3657702 |
8111977 |
|
365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT |
10:47:00 |
418 |
Bartók Katalin |
4018309 |
45994 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:49:00 |
927 |
Poláková Veronika |
CHA8150 |
8186 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:51:00 |
1240 |
Múčková Zuzana |
OLP8302 |
2086841 |
|
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:53:00 |
792 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
10:55:00 |
253 |
Rewig Laura |
3458408 |
8111144 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:57:00 |
1895 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
D40A
3.90 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
641 |
Bannikova Elena |
5957701 |
8630814 |
|
595 FOTON MOSCOW |
09:40:09 |
1173 |
Šimšová Jana |
MFP7651 |
682683 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
09:45:01 |
1778 |
Míková Lenka |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:46:12 |
1576 |
Městková Lucie |
TEP7850 |
2102815 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
09:48:49 |
1783 |
Teringlová Martina |
VCB7851 |
7206531 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:49:54 |
922 |
Pachnerová Dominika |
CHA7750 |
7500077 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:50:35 |
1744 |
Tomášková Radka |
TUV7851 |
23770 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:56:13 |
1289 |
Kožinová Jana |
PGP6651 |
7210812 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:06:14 |
289 |
Pompe Katja |
3517616 |
8606443 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:13:28 |
731 |
Balakova Andrea |
7107701 |
7770701 |
|
710 NYKOPING OK |
10:14:24 |
1328 |
Kubečková Zdena |
PHK7551 |
1413332 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:18:30 |
647 |
Afanasyeva Irina |
5967701 |
206545 |
|
596 PIONEERS SARATOV |
10:19:21 |
1829 |
Skácelová Marie |
VLI7552 |
1400445 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:24:43 |
1459 |
Komárková Lenka |
SJH7651 |
995845 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:25:50 |
1357 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:31:00 |
555 |
Haberkorne-vimba Eva |
4607602 |
2300823 |
|
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK |
10:33:00 |
1786 |
Veselá Eva |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:35:00 |
779 |
Pospíšilová Štěpánka |
BZP7650 |
2102806 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:37:00 |
777 |
Papicová Silvie |
BZP7651 |
2113471 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:39:00 |
296 |
Fischer Yvonne |
3537901 |
6406 |
|
353 OLV POTSDAM |
10:41:00 |
1163 |
Termerová Jana |
LTU7850 |
2103288 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:43:00 |
459 |
Marson Marta |
4247602 |
7604110 |
|
424 VERESE ORIENTEERING |
10:45:00 |
159 |
Perez Ramos Maica |
2437901 |
347008 |
|
243 CRON |
10:47:00 |
428 |
Rostás Anikó |
4017505 |
8041075 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:49:00 |
670 |
Mohn Monika |
6357702 |
8170777 |
|
635 OLC KAPREOLO |
D40B
3.30 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
269 |
Wendler-groß Wiebke |
3497802 |
8078888 |
|
349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG |
09:53:28 |
1177 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:08:20 |
1150 |
Licková Dana |
LTU7350 |
2057595 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:10:35 |
1879 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:15:23 |
1629 |
Pesničáková Kristýna |
TJN7653 |
2085597 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:16:08 |
1609 |
Mairichová Radka |
TJN7450 |
8662696 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:21:00 |
1008 |
Hladká Petra |
KOR7950 |
8660542 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:23:00 |
1775 |
Janošíková Olga |
VCB7552 |
426399 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:25:00 |
1589 |
Dejnožková Blanka |
TJN7651 |
2049610 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:27:00 |
663 |
Rohweder Martina |
6337802 |
8230678 |
|
633 SKI-O SWISS |
10:29:00 |
1224 |
Zýková Martina |
N137702 |
887905 |
|
N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 |
10:31:00 |
969 |
Mišeková Martina |
KAM7851 |
2800344 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:33:00 |
1197 |
Karafiátová Lucie |
N027601 |
2134251 |
|
N02 NEREGISTR. NOVÝ BOR |
10:35:00 |
463 |
Cera Liga |
4517627 |
2078918 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:37:00 |
164 |
Schulze Evelyn |
2457803 |
980483 |
|
245 COBI |
10:39:00 |
1596 |
Kobrlová Gabriela |
TJN7654 |
4124 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:41:00 |
1544 |
Cichrová Iveta |
TAP7752 |
2111618 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:43:00 |
856 |
Vondráčková Markéta |
DKP7856 |
2120867 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:45:00 |
1089 |
Hejnová Simona |
LLI7651 |
2134282 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:47:00 |
195 |
Skog Paula |
2777701 |
1190773 |
|
277 KALEVAN RASTI |
10:49:00 |
799 |
Kándlová Adéla |
DCE7550 |
2113044 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:51:00 |
1623 |
Pavlova Irena |
TJN7650 |
2073667 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:53:00 |
439 |
Laurinyecz Katalin |
4077602 |
2069572 |
|
407 CSIPA SE |
10:55:00 |
300 |
Petri Jana |
3537804 |
361242 |
|
353 OLV POTSDAM |
10:57:00 |
1875 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:59:00 |
1505 |
Janderová Markéta |
SOB7750 |
2051485 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:01:00 |
1202 |
Zámečníková Jitka |
N047401 |
2103763 |
|
N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINY |
11:03:00 |
781 |
Udovichenko Svetlana |
5971976 |
2113992 |
|
597 OMEGA |
11:05:00 |
513 |
Ulme Gundega |
4537606 |
8650188 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
11:07:00 |
673 |
Schulthess Eveline |
6357807 |
7780606 |
|
635 OLC KAPREOLO |
D45A
3.50 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
627 |
Depta Monika |
5547001 |
7777773 |
|
554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA |
09:07:11 |
944 |
Zabořilová Romana |
JEN7457 |
7775 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
09:20:51 |
145 |
Staugaard Maria |
2327202 |
500129 |
|
232 FIF HILLEROD |
09:23:04 |
1821 |
Podrábská Marie |
VLI7451 |
8670761 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:27:17 |
751 |
Sedlářová Pavla |
AOP7052 |
2096150 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
09:43:23 |
1113 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
8648581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:43:45 |
1838 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:43:52 |
619 |
Utskarpen Audrun |
5067402 |
504728 |
|
506 IL GEOFORM |
09:44:34 |
987 |
Škáchová Petra |
KAM7054 |
7201760 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:50:03 |
238 |
Zschäckel Daniela |
3427201 |
9005172 |
|
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN |
09:51:36 |
991 |
Škvorová Zuzana |
KAM7350 |
52273 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:58:27 |
206 |
Tassin Elodie |
2927302 |
8111073 |
|
292 CMO |
09:59:29 |
1453 |
Benešová Iva |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:01:00 |
996 |
Eichlerová Jana |
KAS7051 |
682641 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:03:00 |
1313 |
Vildmonová Pavla |
PGP7454 |
7207787 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:05:00 |
56 |
Angelova Petranka |
1917402 |
2029955 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:07:00 |
1755 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
53360 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:09:00 |
1634 |
Posseltová Romana |
TJN7050 |
410359 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:11:00 |
1169 |
Forstová Lenka |
MFP6850 |
2079501 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:13:00 |
118 |
Rasmussen Angelique Groen |
2237202 |
981611 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
10:15:00 |
696 |
Bialeková Martina |
6727303 |
7201767 |
|
672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB |
10:17:00 |
367 |
Ebinger Mónika |
3937003 |
2086834 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
10:19:00 |
778 |
Petýrková Pavlína |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:21:00 |
1267 |
Čtrnáctová Magdalena |
PGP7151 |
231924 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:23:00 |
1149 |
Lazáková Šárka |
LTU6952 |
2057594 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:25:00 |
293 |
Schlittermann Silke |
3527001 |
5108 |
|
352 ESV LOK BERLIN-SCHENEW. |
10:27:00 |
1102 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
1488 |
Matoušková Markéta |
SLA7352 |
2109690 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:31:00 |
1732 |
Hájková Magdalena |
TUV7351 |
411543 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:33:00 |
1467 |
Danihelová Janka |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 |
262 |
Lischewski Sandra |
3467401 |
1401178 |
|
346 BSV HALLE AMMENDORF |
10:37:00 |
1738 |
Mellanová Veronika |
TUV7251 |
411597 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:39:00 |
165 |
Calvo Nuria |
2467102 |
8202022 |
|
246 FRONTELA O |
10:41:00 |
1376 |
Jírová Monika |
ROZ7350 |
1415713 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:43:00 |
1954 |
Týflová Radka |
BOR |
7209434 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
10:45:00 |
1858 |
Průšová Markéta |
VSP7256 |
8660554 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:47:00 |
1814 |
Martanová Daniela |
VLI7452 |
2042502 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:49:00 |
1769 |
Vandasová Markéta |
VAM7250 |
2053570 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:51:00 |
1131 |
Kamírová Gabriela |
LTP7351 |
232494 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:53:00 |
726 |
Lundstrom Annika |
7067200 |
720223 |
|
706 SUNDBYBERGS IK |
10:55:00 |
1337 |
Samková Renáta |
PHK7456 |
1413977 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:57:00 |
1938 |
Trykozko Ulzsula |
360 |
770327 |
|
360 OSC KASSEL |
10:59:00 |
1377 |
Klinkerová Jitka |
ROZ6450 |
7205037 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
D45B
3.20 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
265 |
Drese Evi |
3487002 |
9021970 |
|
348 OLV USLAR |
10:08:38 |
1704 |
Linková Iva |
TUR6850 |
51809 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:12:49 |
789 |
Pelcová Pavla |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:14:20 |
1050 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:20:34 |
1818 |
Novotná Jana |
VLI7350 |
2058476 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:23:27 |
1361 |
Kotková Lenka |
RIC7352 |
2085603 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:44:25 |
1057 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:49:51 |
1316 |
Azebová Martina |
PHK6757 |
49890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:52:06 |
1532 |
Junková Petra |
STH7451 |
220254 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:56:18 |
1866 |
Kašparová Marie |
ZAK7250 |
331399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
10:56:42 |
560 |
Velkere Iveta |
4617302 |
8645140 |
|
461 ALUKSNE OK |
11:01:00 |
773 |
Krotilová Magdaléna |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:03:00 |
1631 |
Pokorná Hana |
TJN6950 |
2073666 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:05:00 |
986 |
Šejnová Magdalena |
KAM7055 |
2129235 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:07:00 |
1645 |
Řehořová Lenka |
TJN7250 |
2073661 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:09:00 |
1825 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:11:00 |
1901 |
Zatloukalová Eva |
ZLH7051 |
2027210 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:13:00 |
1496 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:15:00 |
1061 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:17:00 |
1152 |
Paurová Lenka |
LTU6452 |
2060203 |
|
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:19:00 |
1330 |
Maňáková Silvie |
PHK7151 |
224890 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:21:00 |
1369 |
Kyselová Jana |
ROU7050 |
2043619 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:23:00 |
1661 |
Vitebská Lenka |
TJN7051 |
1398973 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:25:00 |
1621 |
Nožičková Renata |
TJN6953 |
2070806 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:27:00 |
113 |
Marager Marlene |
2237106 |
2086053 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
11:29:00 |
173 |
Verge rubio Anna |
2507102 |
886799 |
|
250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO |
11:31:00 |
29 |
Bronckaers Marcia |
1537205 |
2086821 |
|
153 KOL OVERPELT |
11:33:00 |
1971 |
Rykalová Jitka |
NER |
7210243 |
|
NER |
11:35:00 |
5 |
Kennedy Elise |
1037402 |
332972 |
|
103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE |
11:37:00 |
337 |
Csató Szilvia |
3907429 |
2052342 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
11:39:00 |
1325 |
Hlaváčková Renata |
PHK7060 |
301191 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:41:00 |
1555 |
Popová Veronika |
TAP7450 |
1418756 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:43:00 |
714 |
Brém Knorová Martina |
6777102 |
2066093 |
|
677 KLUB OB MARTIN |
11:45:00 |
1694 |
Ferbasová Zdeňka |
TUR7361 |
2103240 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:47:00 |
1497 |
Krunková Bohuslava |
SNA7053 |
416262 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
D50A
3.40 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
1235 |
Valentová Helena |
OKP6550 |
52099 |
C |
SK OK 24 Praha |
09:17:27 |
1511 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:26:31 |
119 |
Fogh Hanne |
2246702 |
7011222 |
|
224 FSK ORIENTERING |
09:26:52 |
1864 |
Hudečková Helena |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
SC vebr-sport |
09:30:04 |
223 |
Eades Lorna |
3256700 |
2030746 |
|
325 INTERLOPERS |
09:31:57 |
233 |
Kubald Katrin |
3416901 |
8150269 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
09:37:02 |
377 |
Wengrin Ágnes |
3936905 |
1396223 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
09:40:23 |
1904 |
Jirková Renata |
ZPV6553 |
52427 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
09:47:05 |
190 |
Molnar Pia |
2746602 |
206370 |
|
274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB |
09:53:38 |
236 |
Leonhardt Annette |
3426707 |
9672101 |
|
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN |
10:01:34 |
924 |
Pavlíková Pavla |
CHA6551 |
436447 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:05:20 |
1408 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:05:55 |
600 |
Groeneveld Mietta |
4916802 |
680203 |
|
491 THOR HAGUE |
10:09:08 |
23 |
Wlcek Sonja |
1246801 |
2052199 |
|
124 WAT OL |
10:11:00 |
825 |
Klašková Kateřina |
DKP6750 |
49806 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:13:00 |
1299 |
Smolková Alena |
PGP6450 |
53567 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:15:00 |
1105 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
1107 |
Demlová Jitka |
LPU6955 |
9201630 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:19:00 |
1154 |
Petrželová Alena |
LTU6351 |
2085658 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:21:00 |
278 |
Hinkel Katja |
3516506 |
2035208 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:23:00 |
438 |
Absoltné Kerekes Ágnes |
4066001 |
416604 |
|
406 HBS NYIREGYHÁZA |
10:25:00 |
258 |
Richter Sabine |
3456601 |
8606452 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:27:00 |
1597 |
Kočibová Ivana |
TJN6354 |
8662700 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:29:00 |
375 |
Németh Ágnes |
3936901 |
339831 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
10:31:00 |
1419 |
Veljačiková Markéta |
SCP6451 |
2800325 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:33:00 |
13 |
Aschacher Angelika |
1226903 |
9080469 |
|
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT |
10:35:00 |
185 |
Kallela Sari |
2716701 |
9201391 |
|
271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT |
10:37:00 |
446 |
Cseresnyés Ágnes |
4096802 |
2056155 |
|
409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST |
10:39:00 |
1182 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:41:00 |
1907 |
Zimmerová Lenka |
ZVO6451 |
428220 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:43:00 |
1561 |
Šimůnková Martina |
TAP6851 |
442851 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:45:00 |
652 |
Pretnar Irma |
6216902 |
1398945 |
|
621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB |
10:47:00 |
1417 |
Tloušťová Eva |
SCP6950 |
52114 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:49:00 |
1553 |
Petrová Martina |
TAP6852 |
232196 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:51:00 |
415 |
Szlatényi Teodóra |
4006604 |
2056160 |
|
400 OSC BUDAORS |
10:53:00 |
20 |
Eschlböck Gudrun |
1236802 |
8445522 |
|
123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ |
10:55:00 |
230 |
Feldmann Gudrun |
3416609 |
5061 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
10:57:00 |
945 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod |
10:59:00 |
982 |
Stormer Lucie |
KAM6750 |
2133203 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:01:00 |
776 |
Müllerová Zorka |
BZP6750 |
7000809 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
11:03:00 |
1448 |
Zalabová Martina |
SJC6657 |
8213213 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
11:05:00 |
906 |
Gorčicová Ivana |
CHA6550 |
8179 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
D50B
3.10 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1429 |
Thýnová Ivana |
SHK6651 |
2017663 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:51:35 |
596 |
Viksviene Renata |
4786911 |
8654422 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:02:45 |
243 |
Thomas Sylvia |
3446900 |
8060669 |
|
344 OL-TEAM WEHRSDORF |
10:04:00 |
889 |
Cincibusová Ivana |
FSP6651 |
8668 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:05:36 |
516 |
Vabulniece Liga |
4556902 |
8645133 |
|
455 APE OK |
10:12:22 |
274 |
Cruse Katrin |
3516603 |
8040766 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:16:11 |
432 |
Tóthné Pfeiffer Zsuzsan |
4036902 |
505277 |
|
403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR |
10:18:07 |
360 |
Sallai Sara |
3916501 |
46073 |
|
391 SZEGEDI VSE |
10:24:43 |
1472 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:46:25 |
50 |
Servais Corinne |
1606601 |
7484937 |
|
160 ASUB |
10:51:00 |
341 |
Gyöngyösi Jolán |
3906509 |
45227 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:53:00 |
1421 |
Divecká Růžena |
SHK6753 |
9157 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:55:00 |
897 |
Mudrová Martina |
HCE6451 |
51984 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
10:57:00 |
1426 |
Macháčková Jana |
SHK6450 |
7211287 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:59:00 |
1482 |
Žandová Marie |
SKV6551 |
236486 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:01:00 |
133 |
Nielsen Jannie |
2286502 |
1402050 |
|
228 HOLBAEK OK |
11:03:00 |
1375 |
Svobodová Lenka |
ROU6650 |
2043618 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:05:00 |
208 |
Fino Béatrice |
2946803 |
2079529 |
|
294 CO AMBERIEU |
11:07:00 |
1025 |
Míchalová Marcela |
KPY6850 |
682670 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:09:00 |
346 |
Miklós Rita |
3906828 |
2087749 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
11:11:00 |
1942 |
Tichá Anna |
BOR |
9828 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:13:00 |
1486 |
Hrdličková Ludmila |
SLA6950 |
224894 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:15:00 |
1091 |
Hořáková Petra |
LLI6953 |
8547 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:17:00 |
1085 |
Fürstová Katka |
LLI6950 |
2032126 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:19:00 |
786 |
Málková Věra |
CST6550 |
2118474 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
D55A
3.20 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1381 |
Voltrová Svatava |
ROZ6150 |
7300179 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
10:04:28 |
281 |
Juckelandt Sabine |
3516308 |
8606442 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:06:38 |
660 |
Husner Lily |
6326101 |
8041161 |
|
632 OLK WIGGERTAL |
10:10:53 |
12 |
Gollmann Birgit |
1216402 |
230609 |
|
121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+ |
10:13:03 |
730 |
Andersson Susanne |
7096401 |
433228 |
|
709 PITEA IF OK |
10:24:59 |
1333 |
Novotná Ivana |
PHK6354 |
219239 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:31:26 |
482 |
Priedite Iveta |
4510001 |
2057533 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:33:39 |
250 |
Leideck Heike |
3456403 |
620713 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:37:13 |
903 |
Čechlovská Jana |
CHA6250 |
8175 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:42:39 |
708 |
Belicová Elena |
6766201 |
307259 |
|
676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE |
10:46:48 |
1136 |
Hindráková Martina |
LTU6451 |
8667964 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:51:00 |
804 |
Procházková Miluše |
DCE5450 |
1954721 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:53:00 |
134 |
Alm Guri |
2296304 |
2083209 |
|
229 OK HTF |
10:55:00 |
174 |
Laev Riina |
2516301 |
351679 |
|
251 SK MERCURY |
10:57:00 |
774 |
Kujanová Martina |
BZP5850 |
301647 |
C |
Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu |
10:59:00 |
26 |
Henkes-johanns Maria |
1516403 |
8300008 |
|
151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC |
11:01:00 |
244 |
Buhler Birgit |
3456402 |
611123 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
11:03:00 |
620 |
Stanton Talyn |
5216400 |
8155096 |
|
521 AUCKLAND OC |
11:05:00 |
272 |
Ansorge Silke |
3516420 |
2035203 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
11:07:00 |
713 |
Sádecká Judita |
6766203 |
307378 |
|
676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE |
11:09:00 |
515 |
Rozentale Ieva |
4546302 |
2021263 |
|
454 MONA OK |
11:11:00 |
52 |
Renard Francoise |
1616301 |
8664168 |
|
161 CO LIÉGE |
11:13:00 |
496 |
Zvaigzne Mud |
4526202 |
9990555 |
|
452 A2 ULBROKA |
11:15:00 |
1671 |
Baziková Lucie |
TJP6451 |
434807 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:17:00 |
865 |
Kapounová Jitka |
DOK6050 |
886261 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:19:00 |
1957 |
Meldere Sarmite |
|
8061453 |
|
462 OK KO Riga |
11:21:00 |
565 |
Bikeliene Ema |
4726402 |
303287 |
|
472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS |
D55B
2.70 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
942 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
682110 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
09:29:49 |
1135 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:30:59 |
225 |
Brettschneider Dr.gudrun |
3416004 |
5066 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
09:38:29 |
1271 |
Hrabánková Ilona |
PGP6250 |
232184 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:59:59 |
1565 |
Tihonová Jindra |
TAP6253 |
232161 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:21:00 |
1469 |
Krejčová Vlasta |
SKV6351 |
331098 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:23:00 |
1503 |
Choutková Lenka |
SOB6350 |
2419963 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:25:00 |
1475 |
Ondrová Jana |
SKV6401 |
301522 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:27:00 |
36 |
Bruyninckx Miek |
1556004 |
703062 |
|
155 TROL |
10:29:00 |
123 |
Aabye Anneli |
2266401 |
440293 |
|
226 BALLERUP OK |
10:31:00 |
689 |
Moosberger Esther |
6405601 |
8333322 |
|
640 OL REGIO OLTEN |
D60
2.90 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:40:00 |
306 |
Kuleva Angelina |
3575700 |
101105 |
|
357 CHEMNITZ INDIVID. |
10:09:40 |
1319 |
Běhounová Jiřina |
PHK5651 |
2102552 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:10:04 |
1474 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:12:37 |
1314 |
Zelená Markéta |
PGP5850 |
2080958 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:26:47 |
625 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
5535601 |
886619 |
|
553 SLASK O-TEAM |
10:35:11 |
180 |
Hakomaki Kirsi |
2715707 |
40729 |
|
271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT |
10:35:25 |
1602 |
Kuncová Jiřina |
TJN5752 |
8670743 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:35:50 |
399 |
Jenövári Gabriella |
3975701 |
8383380 |
|
397 HSE BUDAPEST |
10:36:47 |
801 |
Mrázová Pavla |
DCE5550 |
7868 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:37:19 |
1574 |
Sládková Eva |
TEH5751 |
51398 |
C |
Sokol Tehov |
10:37:35 |
1005 |
Flašarová Marie |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
10:41:00 |
1405 |
Jahnová Helena |
SCP5550 |
682101 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:43:00 |
1092 |
Korejčíková Dáďa |
LLI5550 |
8546 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:45:00 |
932 |
Vajcová Hana |
CHA5651 |
8566 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:47:00 |
1119 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:49:00 |
909 |
Kadavá Eva |
CHA5750 |
8171 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:51:00 |
1471 |
Kubátová Lenka |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:53:00 |
499 |
Cerjaka Maija |
4535917 |
8650184 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:55:00 |
717 |
Ohlsson Anna-karin |
7025802 |
7581007 |
|
702 TULLINGE SK |
10:57:00 |
902 |
Bradnová Věra |
CHA5550 |
8162 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:59:00 |
510 |
Kosmaceva Tamara |
4535605 |
8650334 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
11:01:00 |
574 |
Dambrauskiene Genute |
4755609 |
8651234 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
11:03:00 |
805 |
Štrossová Jiřina |
DCE5650 |
7870 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:05:00 |
1420 |
Bláhová Luba |
SHK5852 |
9118 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:07:00 |
809 |
Dudová Hana |
DKP5752 |
49892 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:09:00 |
138 |
Nielsen Lise |
2295901 |
8303059 |
|
229 OK HTF |
11:11:00 |
733 |
Fenmen Nermin |
7815600 |
8021156 |
|
781 ANKARA GSM |
11:13:00 |
1388 |
Jelínková Jana |
RUZ5552 |
2099490 |
C |
TJ Růžená |
11:15:00 |
1041 |
Hudzieczková Danuta |
KVS5751 |
2020711 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:17:00 |
33 |
Vanreusel Jen |
1535802 |
440482 |
|
153 KOL OVERPELT |
11:19:00 |
1052 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
11:21:00 |
1765 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
11:23:00 |
871 |
Nováková Pavla |
DOK5950 |
886256 |
C |
OK Doksy |
11:25:00 |
919 |
Lusková Olga |
CHA5650 |
8170 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:27:00 |
483 |
Prindule Aina |
4515706 |
2030243 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
11:29:00 |
108 |
Galle Annemette |
2225502 |
888491 |
|
222 THOK HELSINGE |
11:31:00 |
623 |
Olbrycht Anna |
5525602 |
412377 |
|
552 OLBnO WARSZAWA |
11:33:00 |
1040 |
Hrbasová Jana |
KVS5551 |
53680 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
11:35:00 |
467 |
Duze Dace |
4515805 |
202123 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
11:37:00 |
1428 |
Šabatková Zdena |
SHK5652 |
9112 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:39:00 |
42 |
Choprix Noelle |
1565901 |
320306 |
|
156 ALTAIR |
D65
2.50 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
1854 |
Dohnalová Dana |
VSP5050 |
8680418 |
C |
USK Praha |
09:11:50 |
370 |
Horváth Magda |
3935206 |
8070952 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
09:16:50 |
1749 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8662735 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
09:24:07 |
567 |
Krasuckiene Egle |
4725404 |
500411 |
|
472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS |
09:27:46 |
928 |
Šaffková Zuzana |
CHA5150 |
2070837 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:36:56 |
930 |
Ševčíková Alena |
CHA5351 |
8165 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:48:38 |
724 |
Lindkvist Anneli |
7055402 |
682488 |
|
705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK |
09:52:10 |
1724 |
Tvrdková Eva |
TUR5151 |
303959 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:54:33 |
1072 |
Neradová Alena |
LIT5051 |
8110 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
09:57:08 |
221 |
Sands Carol |
3245102 |
8242318 |
|
324 BOK(W) |
10:01:00 |
1352 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
301209 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
10:03:00 |
380 |
Jenei Margit |
3945401 |
4660121 |
|
394 BOF BUDAORS |
10:05:00 |
563 |
Dudiene Violeta |
4715202 |
1301702 |
|
471 RUDAMINA OK |
10:07:00 |
468 |
Freimane Beata |
4515002 |
8000888 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:09:00 |
1550 |
Hejtmánková Alena |
TAP5452 |
53641 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:11:00 |
1499 |
Langrová Eva |
SNA5351 |
9612 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:13:00 |
1477 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:15:00 |
1 |
Pallas Robyn |
1015302 |
8650866 |
|
101 CENTRAL COAST |
10:17:00 |
1689 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:19:00 |
1253 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
10:21:00 |
4 |
Hardy Jan |
1025302 |
1418737 |
|
102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA |
10:23:00 |
1583 |
Böhmová Eva |
TJN5450 |
232515 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:25:00 |
1685 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:27:00 |
829 |
Mikšová Stanislava |
DKP5250 |
2111758 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:29:00 |
476 |
Kraze Anfisa |
4510004 |
200233 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:31:00 |
475 |
Hartmane Inese |
4510002 |
207939 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:33:00 |
127 |
Bobach Kirsten |
2275202 |
8201985 |
|
227 AALBORG OK |
10:35:00 |
1605 |
Lukavcová Lenka |
TJN5452 |
8259 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:37:00 |
1975 |
Renger Rita |
|
2711 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:39:00 |
492 |
Vitola Benita |
4515411 |
200655 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
D70
2.40 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
121 |
Jorgensen Inge |
2254501 |
362410 |
|
225 OK ROSKILDE |
09:15:27 |
481 |
Plaude Mara |
4510005 |
245778 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
09:19:27 |
1808 |
Horáčková Stanislava |
VLI4950 |
2080918 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:23:59 |
1575 |
Městková Eva |
TEP4851 |
2103757 |
C |
Tempo Praha |
09:35:17 |
1116 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:01:00 |
913 |
Kašková Eva |
CHA4650 |
8152 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:03:00 |
1111 |
Kellnerová Stanislava |
LPU4950 |
436429 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:05:00 |
486 |
Seglina Silvija |
4514921 |
2005129 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:07:00 |
1508 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
10:09:00 |
1414 |
Lohrová Jarmila |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:11:00 |
107 |
Hansen Ruth |
2214501 |
355594 |
|
221 OK SKAERMEN |
10:13:00 |
721 |
Lindblom Inger |
7044902 |
7490413 |
|
704 OK ORINTO |
10:15:00 |
999 |
Nejezchlebová Věra |
KAS4551 |
682619 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
D75
2.40 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1002 |
Štrojsová Jaroslava |
KAS4350 |
682607 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:08:19 |
330 |
Eulitz Ilse |
3693901 |
1969 |
|
369 OLV WEIMAR |
H10
2.50 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
764 |
Lamač Vítek |
BOR1100 |
7111317 |
C |
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
09:01:23 |
1010 |
Hladký Radovan |
KOR0900 |
7003046 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
09:08:39 |
1826 |
Skácel Jan |
VLI0901 |
2073665 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:11:49 |
1193 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:18:15 |
1144 |
Kvášovský Filip |
LTU0902 |
2133881 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:18:53 |
810 |
Gregor Marek |
DKP0914 |
887165 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:27:00 |
1771 |
Janošík Ivan |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
09:27:04 |
294 |
Fischer Leander |
3530903 |
8654362 |
|
353 OLV POTSDAM |
09:35:37 |
525 |
Jonikans Valters |
4570923 |
8661461 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
09:40:25 |
1543 |
Cichra Patrik |
TAP0903 |
2113483 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:52:50 |
1780 |
Minařík Josef |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:00:00 |
1167 |
Forst Albert |
MFP0901 |
218782 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:02:00 |
1023 |
Kopecký Oldřich |
KPY0900 |
515401 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:04:00 |
160 |
Losada Gabriel |
2440902 |
8659370 |
|
244 TOLEDO ORIENTACION |
10:06:00 |
7 |
Morris Samuel |
1030903 |
8020232 |
|
103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE |
10:08:00 |
1894 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:10:00 |
1302 |
Svítil Martin |
PGP0903 |
2108914 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:12:00 |
675 |
Schulthess Maurice |
6351009 |
8308210 |
|
635 OLC KAPREOLO |
10:14:00 |
267 |
Groß Matti |
3490903 |
6518 |
|
349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG |
H12A
2.80 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
1742 |
Tomášek Prokop |
TUV0701 |
2120075 |
B |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:04:29 |
1693 |
Drahoňovský Tomáš |
TUR0701 |
8667957 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:10:26 |
1822 |
Podrábský Ctibor |
VLI0700 |
2078463 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:14:10 |
1791 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
7210090 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
09:16:41 |
534 |
Renars Grasis |
4570709 |
8661467 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
09:19:23 |
1489 |
Zápotocký Jiří |
SLA0800 |
7300545 |
B |
SKOB Slaný |
09:22:09 |
509 |
Graudins Rudolfs |
4530708 |
8650303 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
09:25:12 |
1883 |
Ježek David |
ZBM0813 |
8667953 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:27:01 |
1180 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:27:29 |
1782 |
Teringl Vojtěch |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
OB České Budějovice |
09:29:57 |
530 |
Lukass Silins |
4570710 |
8661468 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
09:39:19 |
1619 |
Nožička Jan |
TJN0809 |
2088176 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:42:55 |
532 |
Olivers Plocins |
4570706 |
8665414 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
09:44:53 |
1278 |
Jandera Kryštof |
PGP0700 |
7300279 |
B |
SK Praga |
09:45:44 |
147 |
Staugaard Torbj |
2320704 |
7208284 |
|
232 FIF HILLEROD |
09:52:05 |
818 |
Junek Matouš |
DKP0817 |
8660910 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:52:36 |
508 |
Graudins Roberts |
4530709 |
8650301 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:00:00 |
851 |
Veljačik Jonáš |
DKP0818 |
2800319 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:02:00 |
535 |
Sterns Bruno |
4570716 |
8667943 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
10:04:00 |
1495 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:06:00 |
1860 |
Termer Štěpán |
VSP0807 |
2113047 |
B |
USK Praha |
10:08:00 |
645 |
Afanasyev Igor |
5960803 |
2121877 |
|
596 PIONEERS SARATOV |
10:10:00 |
79 |
Kolev Svetlozar |
1910725 |
2073599 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:12:00 |
1753 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
7209278 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:14:00 |
307 |
Cain Fidelius |
3580701 |
8180307 |
|
358 TSV KARLSHORST |
10:16:00 |
1133 |
Hanák Matěj |
LTU0701 |
8662709 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:18:00 |
1143 |
Kutáček Ondřej |
LTU0700 |
2103289 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
309 |
Flach Julius |
3580705 |
2130081 |
|
358 TSV KARLSHORST |
10:22:00 |
601 |
Groeneveld Odin |
4910703 |
5151 |
|
491 THOR HAGUE |
10:24:00 |
142 |
Hedemann Aske |
2310703 |
9000033 |
|
231 FAABORG OK |
10:26:00 |
529 |
Levkans Ernests |
4570721 |
8661462 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
10:28:00 |
314 |
Neumann Rasmus |
3590803 |
7707777 |
|
359 SV LENGEFELD |
10:30:00 |
1303 |
Svítil Patrik |
PGP0706 |
2103707 |
B |
SK Praga |
H12B
2.50 km, 8 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
1608 |
Mairich Martin |
TJN0812 |
2096129 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:38:42 |
1710 |
Mertlík Vojtěch |
TUR0704 |
2108913 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:46:24 |
541 |
Kaininš Matiss |
4580715 |
8653189 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
09:50:39 |
926 |
Polák Tomáš |
CHA0801 |
2092428 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:55:42 |
1873 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:08:30 |
1009 |
Hladký Matěj |
KOR0700 |
7003026 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:18:01 |
410 |
Matics Marcell |
3990802 |
46082 |
|
399 MAFC BUDAPEST |
10:20:00 |
1051 |
Salajka Michal |
LBM0701 |
52068 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:22:00 |
241 |
Höbig Felix |
3430802 |
6370 |
|
343 SV BAD DUBEN |
10:24:00 |
1711 |
Mizera Jan |
TUR0707 |
2144117 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:26:00 |
1138 |
Hrůza Ondřej |
LTU0703 |
2057579 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:28:00 |
1915 |
Cers Oto |
|
2049496 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:30:00 |
11 |
Ehrreich Rudolf Alexander |
1210803 |
8668174 |
|
121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+ |
10:32:00 |
1869 |
Kunt Martin |
ZAM0701 |
2102873 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:34:00 |
1206 |
Bršťák Tomáš |
N060706 |
2113398 |
|
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC |
10:36:00 |
57 |
Atanasov Aleksandar |
1910726 |
8208266 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:38:00 |
89 |
Nikolaev Ognyan |
1910717 |
7009415 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:40:00 |
605 |
Hoboel Eskil |
5020802 |
2086833 |
|
502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING |
10:42:00 |
83 |
Yulianov Samuil |
1910527 |
2012199 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:44:00 |
1655 |
Štembera Vítek |
TJN0801 |
8662690 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:46:00 |
1642 |
Řehoř Hynek |
TJN0700 |
2053559 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H14A
3.60 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
649 |
Kalinin Matvey |
5970602 |
8652408 |
|
597 OMEGA |
10:10:28 |
747 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
B |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:12:07 |
385 |
Csoboth Márton |
3950614 |
8664612 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:14:11 |
1697 |
Hoetzel Hugo |
TUR0505 |
8680581 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:14:32 |
536 |
Vitolins Audris Odo |
4570511 |
8661469 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
10:16:31 |
1540 |
Kovalchuk Serafim |
8010507 |
1007705 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
10:16:55 |
1494 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
10:18:14 |
1354 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
2061789 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:19:36 |
1558 |
Smolka Jakub |
TAP0500 |
2096222 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:21:54 |
642 |
Yurchuk Andrey |
5950604 |
8652418 |
|
595 FOTON MOSCOW |
10:27:16 |
181 |
Ikola Aapo |
2710505 |
8633025 |
|
271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT |
10:28:49 |
1386 |
Jelínek Filip |
RUZ0500 |
2113360 |
B |
TJ Růžená |
10:33:17 |
489 |
Solmanis Uvis |
4510608 |
8200100 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:38:41 |
383 |
Bujdosó Márk |
3950807 |
8080705 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:40:31 |
112 |
Marager Johannes |
2230607 |
8631602 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
10:42:41 |
115 |
Nielsen Erik Groenborg |
2230604 |
8656158 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
10:42:43 |
962 |
Jíra Filip |
KAM0506 |
8663163 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
10:45:34 |
511 |
Lecinskis Emils |
4530514 |
8680080 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:47:45 |
386 |
Csoboth Mihály |
3950815 |
8224488 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:48:47 |
593 |
Mackevičius Tadas |
4780604 |
8644510 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:55:52 |
1189 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
9201380 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:56:27 |
1614 |
Míka Albert |
TJN0601 |
8662743 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:00:00 |
1666 |
Zurynek Jan |
TJN0605 |
8662746 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
524 |
Fisers Emils |
4570514 |
8667941 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
11:04:00 |
1546 |
Černý Matouš |
TAP0501 |
7207616 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:06:00 |
1300 |
Střelba Antonín |
PGP0605 |
7209464 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:08:00 |
557 |
Vimba Francis |
4600604 |
2008866 |
|
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK |
11:10:00 |
576 |
Račickas Matas |
4750505 |
8668936 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
11:12:00 |
497 |
Arnicans Roberts |
4530515 |
8650317 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
11:14:00 |
594 |
Strole Salvuus |
4780505 |
7203285 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
11:16:00 |
735 |
Drach Ivan |
8010605 |
1007703 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
11:18:00 |
1611 |
Mastník Ondřej |
TJN0507 |
8662692 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:20:00 |
1146 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU0500 |
2057590 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:22:00 |
709 |
Janšo Jakub Karol |
6760606 |
2051421 |
|
676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE |
11:24:00 |
80 |
Mandev Ivailo |
1910531 |
7300280 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:26:00 |
1587 |
Dejnožka Martin |
TJN0600 |
8662693 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:28:00 |
73 |
Ibrjamov Berk |
1910528 |
7000239 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:30:00 |
85 |
Petrov Ivan |
1910524 |
2102494 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:32:00 |
69 |
Georgiev Bojan |
1910532 |
2034132 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:34:00 |
68 |
Filipov Teodor |
1910514 |
8300009 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:36:00 |
1607 |
Mairich Filip |
TJN0603 |
8662281 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:38:00 |
54 |
Ahmedov Dzhan |
1910515 |
7300150 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:40:00 |
131 |
Vang Bobach Christoff |
2270607 |
7205423 |
|
227 AALBORG OK |
11:42:00 |
526 |
Kristers Sidorovs |
4570508 |
8661466 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
11:44:00 |
1181 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:46:00 |
528 |
Kugenieks Adrians |
4570615 |
8667942 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
11:48:00 |
527 |
Kristofers Plocins |
4570505 |
8661464 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
11:50:00 |
523 |
Emils Sulcs |
4570607 |
8661465 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
11:52:00 |
473 |
Grasis Markus |
4510523 |
7111333 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
11:54:00 |
183 |
Kallela Lenni |
2710603 |
9201395 |
|
271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT |
11:56:00 |
1247 |
Sobotka Ivo |
OPI0600 |
2064781 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:58:00 |
590 |
Kareckas Kimantas |
4780514 |
1207000 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
H14B
3.30 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
484 |
Sampins Roberts |
4510614 |
8007711 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
09:11:59 |
1156 |
Potůček Oto |
LTU0501 |
2057586 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:13:43 |
1836 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
09:38:25 |
1323 |
Hlaváček Pavel |
PHK0601 |
2073754 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:59:09 |
591 |
Karvelis Džiugas |
4780502 |
1206977 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
09:59:10 |
578 |
Kreišmonas Gintaras |
4750503 |
1451887 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
10:00:00 |
798 |
Kándl Matěj |
DCE0500 |
2102710 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:02:00 |
1394 |
Vlach Timothy |
SBR0501 |
2075674 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:04:00 |
347 |
Őze Dániel |
3900615 |
8000963 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:06:00 |
1011 |
Krejčí Martin |
KOR0600 |
2095970 |
B |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
10:08:00 |
577 |
Gražys Emilis |
4750504 |
2118437 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
10:10:00 |
478 |
Leina Augusts |
4510607 |
200383 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:12:00 |
480 |
Maulins Rudolfs |
4510519 |
2801006 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:14:00 |
60 |
Bonev Viktor |
1910516 |
2012200 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:16:00 |
1088 |
Hejna Štěpán |
LLI0602 |
7210309 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:18:00 |
1211 |
Uher Adam |
N060503 |
2118473 |
|
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC |
10:20:00 |
90 |
Todorov Ivan |
1910510 |
2029965 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:22:00 |
1625 |
Pěnička Jan |
TJN0501 |
2070823 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:24:00 |
503 |
Dzerve Marcis |
4530503 |
8657212 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:26:00 |
466 |
Cinitis Uvis |
4510520 |
2086492 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:28:00 |
1205 |
Andrš Matěj |
N060605 |
2118502 |
|
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC |
10:30:00 |
273 |
Balla Georg |
3510601 |
2015605 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
H16A
4.10 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1307 |
Šimša Martin |
PGP0309 |
8654907 |
A |
SK Praga |
09:52:17 |
1659 |
Tkáč Matěj |
TJN0401 |
8660911 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:13:33 |
1603 |
Lesák Ondřej |
TJN0306 |
8659385 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:14:03 |
956 |
Gajda Martin |
KAM0405 |
8656715 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:17:20 |
1283 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
10:21:59 |
1856 |
Průša Dominik |
VSP0406 |
8667982 |
A |
USK Praha |
10:26:22 |
490 |
Stana Gustavs |
4510422 |
8006008 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:28:31 |
844 |
Škácha Vít |
DKP0310 |
8654883 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:32:16 |
116 |
Nielsen Hans Groenborg |
2230303 |
8664243 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
10:33:02 |
1387 |
Jelínek Kryštof |
RUZ0301 |
8666870 |
A |
TJ Růžená |
10:33:06 |
1287 |
Kožina Štěpán |
PGP0300 |
8656580 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:33:07 |
1432 |
Tichý Lubomír |
SHK0303 |
8670458 |
B |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:35:00 |
828 |
Mareš Albert |
DKP0308 |
2103741 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:38:09 |
351 |
Szabó Levente |
3900319 |
8636767 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:41:49 |
86 |
Petrov Kaloyan |
1910311 |
8655951 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:43:04 |
1099 |
Bejvl Marek |
LME0400 |
2056261 |
B |
SK Los Mělník |
10:45:46 |
1264 |
Čtrnáct František |
PGP0401 |
8670467 |
B |
SK Praga |
10:49:11 |
711 |
Novota Lukáš |
6760304 |
2025333 |
|
676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE |
10:49:41 |
349 |
Schubert Ambrus |
3900317 |
8000961 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:49:57 |
334 |
Barta Máté |
3900403 |
8000962 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:50:00 |
702 |
Kukurugya Šimon |
6730402 |
2049991 |
|
673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA |
10:52:00 |
67 |
Dragoev Tervel |
1910334 |
2800461 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:54:00 |
1644 |
Řehoř Vojta |
TJN0303 |
8662740 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:56:00 |
114 |
Marager Valdemar |
2230308 |
8621059 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
10:58:00 |
1162 |
Šitina Tomáš |
LTU0300 |
8662708 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:00:00 |
1632 |
Pokorný Jan |
TJN0400 |
8659408 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
646 |
Afanasyev Oleg |
5960302 |
439222 |
|
596 PIONEERS SARATOV |
11:04:00 |
1545 |
Černý Antonín |
TAP0402 |
7207629 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:06:00 |
1707 |
Mellan Jonáš |
TUR0308 |
888622 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:08:00 |
184 |
Kallela Luca |
2710302 |
9201393 |
|
271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT |
11:10:00 |
1861 |
Titz Adam |
VSP0401 |
2032183 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:12:00 |
1566 |
Tůma Šimon |
TAP0400 |
8662289 |
B |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:14:00 |
1588 |
Dejnožka Vojtěch |
TJN0300 |
8659419 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:16:00 |
742 |
Yatsenko Volodymyr |
8010406 |
1007704 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
11:18:00 |
1249 |
Sobotka Radim |
OPI0300 |
2064779 |
B |
Orientační sporty Písek |
11:20:00 |
1382 |
Novák Daniel |
RUM0301 |
2801020 |
C |
ZOOB Rumburk |
11:22:00 |
1155 |
Pirožek Vojtěch |
LTU0400 |
2057589 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:24:00 |
741 |
Tatarnikov Mykhailo |
8010403 |
2103535 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
11:26:00 |
745 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
8028817 |
B |
KOB ALFA Brno |
11:28:00 |
1276 |
Janas Adam |
PGP0404 |
8667507 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:30:00 |
66 |
Dragoev Ivailo |
1910335 |
8655577 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:32:00 |
519 |
Aleksans Ronalds |
4570419 |
8667944 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
11:34:00 |
1925 |
Melnis Marks |
451 |
2030249 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
11:36:00 |
87 |
Shterev Preslav |
1910138 |
8044368 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:38:00 |
1296 |
Ráž Miloslav |
PGP0406 |
9102085 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:40:00 |
1274 |
Hřivna Jakub |
PGP0305 |
8662292 |
B |
SK Praga |
11:42:00 |
1359 |
Udovichenko Maxim |
5972005 |
2110094 |
|
597 OMEGA |
11:44:00 |
454 |
Mitzafon Peleg |
4210302 |
2071589 |
|
421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE |
11:46:00 |
520 |
Andersons Jekabs toms |
4570417 |
8656779 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
H16B
3.50 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:40:00 |
1848 |
Procinger Jakub |
VRL0305 |
2088183 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
09:53:13 |
1454 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
8662342 |
B |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:04:00 |
1086 |
Hejna Hynek |
LLI0300 |
7055011 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:16:07 |
542 |
Klavinš Renars |
4580412 |
8644925 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:18:06 |
472 |
Gills Arvids |
4510409 |
8122221 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:26:47 |
1709 |
Mertlík Jakub |
TUR0307 |
2108912 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:29:03 |
491 |
Ummers Emils |
4510425 |
8667912 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:31:12 |
1884 |
Ježek Filip |
ZBM0414 |
8660425 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:31:15 |
359 |
Zagyva Zalán |
390 |
2052334 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:37:59 |
58 |
Bonev Dani |
1910312 |
7300266 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:40:00 |
664 |
Rohweder Ronny |
6330204 |
8200802 |
|
633 SKI-O SWISS |
10:42:00 |
597 |
Voroblievas Voroblia |
4780408 |
1206988 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:44:00 |
580 |
Skunda Kristupas |
4750402 |
8011248 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
10:46:00 |
452 |
O'cleirigh Emmet |
4200403 |
51018 |
|
420 AJAX |
10:48:00 |
76 |
Ilkov Georgi |
1910313 |
2029951 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:50:00 |
579 |
Pileckas Justas |
4750401 |
2134526 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
10:52:00 |
1031 |
Vejražka David |
KPY0401 |
2801247 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:54:00 |
1610 |
Marek Matěj |
TJN0409 |
2103701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:56:00 |
1024 |
Michálek Michal |
KPY0500 |
2091542 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:58:00 |
1015 |
Bozděch Tobiáš |
KPY0504 |
2091561 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:00:00 |
1183 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:02:00 |
1075 |
Pavlík Matěj |
LIT0401 |
8112 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
H18A
4.50 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
1892 |
Pompura Daniel |
ZBM0108 |
2008502 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:14:12 |
984 |
Šafka Sebastian |
KAM0101 |
8221133 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
09:16:18 |
1695 |
Hájek Kryštof |
TUR0212 |
8655411 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:16:32 |
344 |
Jónás Ferenc |
3900113 |
8646130 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
09:16:32 |
872 |
Synek Petr |
DOK0200 |
8657096 |
A |
OK Doksy |
09:17:54 |
352 |
Szabó Marcell |
3900120 |
8000973 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
09:25:19 |
1280 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP0101 |
8636798 |
A |
SK Praga |
09:25:39 |
88 |
Shterev Veselin |
1910137 |
8136369 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
09:36:21 |
638 |
Chernykh Misha |
5940202 |
8643721 |
|
594 LVS KHIMKI |
09:39:37 |
715 |
Knor Martin |
6770201 |
2066091 |
|
677 KLUB OB MARTIN |
09:41:53 |
988 |
Škvor Adam |
KAM0202 |
425596 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
09:46:21 |
394 |
Nagy Péter |
3950211 |
8042201 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
09:48:44 |
1277 |
Janas Petr |
PGP0200 |
8663127 |
A |
SK Praga |
09:48:50 |
1552 |
Měšťan Ondřej |
TAP0100 |
8201203 |
A |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:51:47 |
835 |
Novák Přemysl |
DKP0107 |
2106739 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:53:17 |
1729 |
Zabořil Vojtěch |
TUR0110 |
2060290 |
B |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:01:04 |
77 |
Ivanov Aleksandar |
1910139 |
8212100 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:03:58 |
874 |
Šmol David |
DOK0100 |
2042545 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:10:00 |
901 |
Bek Jiří |
CHA0103 |
436431 |
B |
OK Chrastava |
10:12:00 |
521 |
Andris Svilans |
4570222 |
8655433 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
10:14:00 |
144 |
Hedemann Peter |
2310102 |
8115511 |
|
231 FAABORG OK |
10:16:00 |
22 |
Gessl Konrad |
1240102 |
8040301 |
|
124 WAT OL |
10:18:00 |
1586 |
Budský Ondřej |
TJN0105 |
8656738 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:20:00 |
1514 |
Šabata Radek |
SRK0202 |
2070826 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:22:00 |
826 |
Klement David |
DKP0110 |
8080816 |
B |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:24:00 |
1764 |
Šimek Štěpán |
UOL0104 |
52733 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:26:00 |
867 |
Kubec Michal |
DOK0103 |
7207878 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:28:00 |
384 |
Bujdosó Zoltán |
3950206 |
8020217 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:30:00 |
1844 |
Dostál Jakub |
VRL0104 |
8670450 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:32:00 |
955 |
Gajda Jan |
KAM0105 |
8656513 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
10:34:00 |
93 |
Zhelyazkov Nedkov Nikolay |
1910142 |
1007828 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:36:00 |
701 |
Kukurugya Matěj |
6730101 |
2049990 |
|
673 SANDBERG BRATISLAVA |
10:38:00 |
1090 |
Hořák Jaroslav |
LLI0102 |
2032134 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:40:00 |
1121 |
Paleček Ondřej |
LPU0105 |
8656505 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:42:00 |
455 |
Yogev Rotem |
4210101 |
7207802 |
|
421 LEV HASHARON MENASHE |
H18B
3.90 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 1
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1534 |
Mühlbach Aleš |
STH0104 |
7207505 |
B |
SK Studenec |
09:40:47 |
993 |
Víšek Martin |
KAM0102 |
9101674 |
B |
OK Kamenice |
09:44:48 |
1752 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
10:18:34 |
821 |
Klaška Martin |
DKP0100 |
8322332 |
A |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:24:01 |
1639 |
Růta Matyáš |
TJN0102 |
8659386 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:30:00 |
1627 |
Pěnička Tomáš |
TJN0202 |
2069079 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:32:00 |
1849 |
Procinger Jan |
VRL0102 |
2082910 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:34:00 |
662 |
Rohweder Leon |
6330103 |
8040401 |
|
633 SKI-O SWISS |
10:36:00 |
1638 |
Romaniuk Vojtěch |
TJN0205 |
2070855 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:38:00 |
947 |
Albrecht Adam |
KAM0203 |
995899 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:40:00 |
1079 |
Bradáč David |
LLI0203 |
2032132 |
B |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:42:00 |
1164 |
Zamastil Michal |
LTU0203 |
2057576 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
H20A
5.30 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
990 |
Škvor Ota |
KAM9900 |
981828 |
A |
OK Kamenice |
09:20:54 |
1616 |
Nagy Josef |
TJN0006 |
8656507 |
R |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:26:49 |
1880 |
Goldschmidt Tobiáš |
ZBM0003 |
2045678 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:30:29 |
1433 |
Tichý Radomír |
SHK0000 |
7300181 |
R |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
09:40:54 |
280 |
Höck Kilian |
3510018 |
8606474 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
09:59:36 |
44 |
Vandeghinste Grégoire |
1579900 |
8644890 |
|
157 HOC |
10:19:08 |
1161 |
Šitina Jakub |
LTU0001 |
8662680 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:20:00 |
1080 |
Bradáč Jakub |
LLI0002 |
2032105 |
A |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:22:00 |
51 |
Eyen Guillaume |
1610002 |
8444719 |
|
161 CO LIÉGE |
10:24:00 |
1887 |
Komenda Jan |
ZBM9902 |
8660415 |
B |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:26:00 |
1444 |
Semiginovský Šimon |
SJC0005 |
2056271 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:28:00 |
979 |
Stormer Emil |
KAM0000 |
9201373 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
H20B
3.70 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
342 |
Győri Bertalan |
3900010 |
2052340 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:09:19 |
575 |
Dechtiar Viktoras |
4759906 |
8663339 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
10:30:00 |
868 |
Meduna Jakub |
DOK0000 |
888634 |
B |
OK Doksy |
10:32:00 |
1622 |
Pavel Martin |
TJN0004 |
2045201 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:34:00 |
1266 |
Čtrnáct Šimon |
PGP0001 |
2121096 |
C |
SK Praga |
H21E
6.20 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1335 |
Rollier Baptiste |
PHK8200 |
8270982 |
E |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
09:52:30 |
1054 |
Hubáček Jonáš |
LCE9501 |
8629756 |
E |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:52:53 |
197 |
Ahola Joonas |
2799602 |
8636177 |
|
279 MUSTAMAKKI |
10:03:22 |
441 |
Gösswein Csaba |
4088501 |
2004470 |
|
408 SALGOTARJÁNI DORNYAI SE |
10:04:04 |
1440 |
Mrázek Jan |
SJC8102 |
7717777 |
R |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:06:44 |
1719 |
Schulhof Jan |
TUR8900 |
8660452 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:08:50 |
657 |
Zingg Luca |
6319302 |
8030693 |
|
631 BUSSOLA OK |
10:10:01 |
381 |
Bakó Áron |
3959201 |
8101092 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:10:05 |
957 |
Glonek Jakub |
KAM9602 |
1625050 |
E |
OK Kamenice |
10:10:29 |
19 |
Wartbichler Christian |
1228806 |
8201288 |
|
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT |
10:11:31 |
392 |
Liszka Krisztián |
3959205 |
1408162 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:13:11 |
179 |
Heinmann Kristo |
2558901 |
8645022 |
|
255 OK PEKO |
10:13:54 |
1706 |
Luštický Martin |
TUR8700 |
7092626 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:14:18 |
193 |
Anttolainen Aleksi |
2769301 |
8639454 |
|
276 LAHDEN SUUNNISTAJAT |
10:16:53 |
1757 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
8667971 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
10:24:04 |
395 |
Ormay Mihály |
3959902 |
8636768 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:24:53 |
1805 |
Horáček Michal |
VLI7700 |
500290 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:25:43 |
248 |
Kundisch Wieland |
3458512 |
8606454 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:35:05 |
388 |
Divin Péter |
3959803 |
8060398 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:35:14 |
1701 |
Karatsiolis Kryštof |
TUR9901 |
888618 |
A |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:36:22 |
1722 |
Thoř Tomáš |
TUR9904 |
8430131 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:41:00 |
47 |
Van baelen Michael |
1599201 |
1199256 |
|
159 D-TEAM |
10:42:57 |
992 |
Šmelík Martin |
KAM9604 |
682340 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:50:00 |
873 |
Škoda Jakub |
DOK8800 |
1302790 |
R |
OK Doksy |
10:52:00 |
1312 |
Veselý Jakub |
PGP9503 |
8662310 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:54:00 |
1344 |
Zelenka Tomáš |
PHK9001 |
9920924 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:56:00 |
958 |
Gray Daniel |
KAM0003 |
8644940 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:58:00 |
1019 |
Kohl Ondřej |
KPY8600 |
301370 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:00:00 |
1513 |
Šabata Milan |
SRK9904 |
7205561 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
11:02:00 |
1293 |
Landovský Jakub |
PGP9601 |
7209346 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:04:00 |
1021 |
Koldinský Jan |
KPY8506 |
8116797 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:06:00 |
1364 |
Buk Michal |
ROU9601 |
2075669 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:08:00 |
369 |
Gyimesi Zoltán |
3937212 |
8448444 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
11:10:00 |
582 |
Nakvosas Gytis |
4779503 |
1394123 |
|
477 OSK AŽUOLAS |
11:12:00 |
10866 |
Kleston Danil |
595 |
8631537 |
|
595 FOTON MOSCOW |
11:14:00 |
864 |
Fürst Matouš |
DOK9602 |
8651739 |
E |
OK Doksy |
11:16:00 |
178 |
Papp Tanel |
2549500 |
7206061 |
|
254 OK VORU |
11:18:00 |
169 |
Prieto del campo Álvaro |
2499501 |
8051295 |
|
249 MALARRURA |
11:20:00 |
92 |
Zhelyaskov Dimitar |
1919805 |
8208233 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:22:00 |
1979 |
Uibopin Kerst |
345 |
8080192 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
11:24:00 |
1980 |
Birnstock Jan |
345 |
8337338 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
11:26:00 |
1727 |
Wolf Daniel |
TUR9100 |
8086808 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
1728 |
Wolf Filip |
TUR9701 |
9101181 |
R |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:30:00 |
1129 |
Volák Ondřej |
LPU0010 |
8656613 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:32:00 |
1263 |
Buzek Martin |
PGP8401 |
7051263 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:34:00 |
1269 |
Flašar Jan |
PGP8610 |
9418870 |
R |
SK Praga |
11:36:00 |
983 |
Stormer Oskar |
KAM9600 |
8050596 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:38:00 |
1110 |
Fencl Jonáš |
LPU9902 |
8656603 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:40:00 |
1125 |
Roudný Martin |
LPU0002 |
8656520 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:42:00 |
977 |
Semík Ondřej |
KAM9401 |
8651935 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:44:00 |
974 |
Rusý Tomáš |
KAM9301 |
2051509 |
R |
OK Kamenice |
11:46:00 |
964 |
Udovichenko Igor |
5971999 |
7207150 |
|
597 OMEGA |
11:48:00 |
1294 |
Procházka Jan |
PGP8206 |
8656639 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:50:00 |
1297 |
Semerád Antonín |
PGP9807 |
1394693 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:52:00 |
1304 |
Sysel Ctibor |
PGP8700 |
515161 |
C |
SK Praga |
H21A
5.20 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
1920 |
Kettner Lukáš |
KAM9403 |
887640 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:11:30 |
972 |
Pašek František |
KAM7600 |
523000 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:12:24 |
1874 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
2067240 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:15:21 |
815 |
Illner Vojtěch |
DKP9600 |
8648562 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:15:38 |
1436 |
Kovář Miroslav |
SJC8104 |
8008104 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:19:17 |
1595 |
Kobr Tomáš |
TJN8901 |
8028868 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:19:24 |
1447 |
Zalaba Tomáš |
SJC0101 |
8397397 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
09:22:09 |
756 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
09:22:52 |
531 |
Neimanis Nauris |
4579201 |
86667946 |
|
457 OGRE OK/SC |
09:23:15 |
752 |
Sklenář Martin |
AOP9501 |
7200365 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
09:26:36 |
886 |
Černý Ondřej |
EKP8511 |
7205000 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
09:30:18 |
795 |
Hübner Jan |
CTB7902 |
2082923 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
09:31:39 |
693 |
Mižúr Peter |
6719102 |
8116785 |
|
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA |
09:39:42 |
1493 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
09:40:15 |
1613 |
Michek David |
TJN9802 |
8655371 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:42:03 |
910 |
Kadavý Petr |
CHA7800 |
2801027 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:43:18 |
869 |
Novák Daniel |
DOK8700 |
8656618 |
C |
OK Doksy |
09:43:24 |
1053 |
Červák Jan |
LCE8001 |
7205564 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
09:46:00 |
1279 |
Janovský Tomáš |
PGP6401 |
8632139 |
C |
SK Praga |
09:48:44 |
904 |
Čechlovský Jan |
CHA9300 |
2070852 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:52:40 |
239 |
Zschäckel Robin |
3429702 |
973101 |
|
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN |
09:55:51 |
971 |
Němeček Jan |
KAM9300 |
8648633 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:57:33 |
1148 |
Lazák Tomáš |
LTU9102 |
8662728 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
09:58:07 |
1637 |
Pustai David |
TJN9301 |
232645 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:00:00 |
761 |
Šrubař Michal |
ASU8606 |
8002099 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
10:02:00 |
168 |
Lázaro Diego |
2489600 |
8657357 |
|
248 ULTRA MAXIMUS |
10:04:00 |
355 |
Vajda Balázs |
3909422 |
2019801 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:06:00 |
256 |
Riebisch Martin |
3458709 |
1300912 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:08:00 |
1106 |
Deml Tomáš |
LPU9502 |
8221295 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:10:00 |
1130 |
Žák Jan |
LPU9802 |
2025379 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:12:00 |
493 |
Zideluns Janis |
4519010 |
1396657 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:14:00 |
863 |
Francke Jan |
DOK8400 |
688312 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:16:00 |
907 |
Ježek Lukáš |
CHA8604 |
8001212 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:18:00 |
391 |
Lengyel Ádám |
3959613 |
8199604 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
10:20:00 |
1674 |
Junek Vladimír |
TJP8400 |
2075695 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:22:00 |
254 |
Rewig Thomas |
3458207 |
8444555 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:24:00 |
934 |
Vejstrk Daniel |
CHA9105 |
2049588 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:26:00 |
1342 |
Veselý Ondřej |
PHK8505 |
1602626 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:28:00 |
1069 |
Lužnický Jiří |
LIT8501 |
7205016 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:30:00 |
1216 |
Dvořáček Dan |
N107902 |
8629750 |
|
N10 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 5 |
10:32:00 |
1830 |
Szenczi Gabriel |
VLI8700 |
8028809 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:34:00 |
1512 |
Ptáček Jiří |
SRK9002 |
7210306 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
10:36:00 |
1450 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
SJC9703 |
8045221 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:38:00 |
1618 |
Novotný Marek |
TJN9901 |
8680399 |
A |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:40:00 |
1435 |
Karásek Matěj |
SJC0001 |
8499900 |
B |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:42:00 |
674 |
Schulthess Lukas |
6357908 |
8308166 |
|
635 OLC KAPREOLO |
10:44:00 |
740 |
Sheremet Oleksandr |
8018401 |
1302734 |
|
801 KIEV REGION |
10:46:00 |
754 |
Šulc Václav |
AOP9200 |
49474 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
10:48:00 |
45 |
Deferme Miel |
1599603 |
1981205 |
|
159 D-TEAM |
10:50:00 |
46 |
Toon Melis |
1599202 |
1333334 |
|
159 D-TEAM |
10:52:00 |
667 |
Mohn Christian |
6357401 |
8211274 |
|
635 OLC KAPREOLO |
10:54:00 |
1923 |
Koštejn Vít |
DOK9800 |
8657100 |
R |
OK Doksy |
10:56:00 |
1126 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU0001 |
8656528 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:58:00 |
1365 |
Buk Petr |
ROU0001 |
8662366 |
A |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
11:00:00 |
823 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP9301 |
1700077 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:02:00 |
959 |
Hájek Adam |
KAM9202 |
8499979 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:04:00 |
1916 |
Švihovský Jaromír |
SJC8005 |
8008018 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
H21B
4.60 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
963 |
Jíra Tomáš |
KAM9802 |
8662741 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:31:04 |
1233 |
Zikmund Zdeněk |
NPA6705 |
7003002 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
09:44:58 |
1567 |
Vlášek Jakub |
TAP9702 |
7779702 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
09:48:00 |
1255 |
Fojtů Petr |
PDY8700 |
8663137 |
C |
Běhej Poděbrady |
09:53:23 |
1117 |
Moravec Marek |
LPU8811 |
416269 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:59:30 |
1593 |
Janeček Mirek |
TJN9804 |
2027208 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:01:21 |
1070 |
Macek Jiří |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:04:08 |
1651 |
Šmaus Antonín |
TJN0001 |
2025357 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:04:46 |
1331 |
Mašata Roman |
PHK7107 |
515050 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:06:13 |
1305 |
Sysel Ondřej |
PGP8302 |
515038 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:08:48 |
1652 |
Šmaus Jan |
TJN9700 |
2067320 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:09:37 |
228 |
Brettschneider Moritz |
3418607 |
5056 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
10:11:14 |
788 |
Pelc Václav |
CST6702 |
2027924 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:19:12 |
1557 |
Ransdorf Jakub |
TAP9805 |
8655405 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:20:40 |
1018 |
Klomínský Václav |
KPY8700 |
8660916 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:20:52 |
102 |
Štambuk Mario |
2119203 |
889671 |
|
211 OK MERZ |
10:21:16 |
357 |
Viczián Péter |
3908727 |
45242 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:23:30 |
335 |
Bereczki Máté |
3909005 |
505239 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:29:54 |
1374 |
Svoboda Jakub |
ROU9301 |
301695 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:30:00 |
1457 |
Komárek Arnošt |
SJH7702 |
8662283 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:32:00 |
1311 |
Uhlíř Marek |
PGP9405 |
331157 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:34:00 |
98 |
Štambuk Andro |
2119905 |
7041999 |
|
211 OK MERZ |
10:36:00 |
1196 |
Malý Jakub |
N019102 |
2129248 |
|
N01 NEREGISTR. VSETÍN |
10:38:00 |
1811 |
Kolaja Jan |
VLI8100 |
8627111 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:40:00 |
685 |
Studer Dominic |
6389903 |
8625418 |
|
638 OLG MURTEN |
10:42:00 |
784 |
Málek Martin |
CST8902 |
1425376 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:44:00 |
15 |
Koiser Bernd |
1228707 |
7987313 |
|
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT |
10:46:00 |
103 |
Štambuk Matej |
2119504 |
889172 |
|
211 OK MERZ |
10:48:00 |
1683 |
Smolka Ondřej |
TJP9401 |
53502 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:50:00 |
430 |
Tóth Péter |
4039601 |
1396129 |
|
403 PÉCSI OE SPORTKOR |
10:52:00 |
1362 |
Pecháček Libor |
RIC7600 |
2069067 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:54:00 |
1208 |
Kříž Jan |
N067501 |
2117425 |
|
N06 NEREGISTR. VYSOKÁ PEC |
10:56:00 |
425 |
Kopasz Róbert |
4019210 |
411980 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:58:00 |
99 |
Štambuk Dario |
2115901 |
7111959 |
|
211 OK MERZ |
11:00:00 |
1675 |
Krejbich Daniel |
TJP9901 |
2086847 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:02:00 |
149 |
Mahou Alvaro |
2419302 |
308375 |
|
241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
11:04:00 |
1525 |
Marek Antonín |
STE7501 |
8028819 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
11:06:00 |
494 |
Zideluns Mikelis |
4518512 |
8300333 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
11:08:00 |
301 |
Bersuck Lukas |
3549502 |
7050495 |
|
354 BIELEFELDER TG |
11:10:00 |
1926 |
Zvagulis Ricards |
451 |
2030248 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
11:12:00 |
1175 |
Valach Adam |
MFP9400 |
7003029 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
11:14:00 |
887 |
Koucký Roman |
EKP6301 |
2102701 |
C |
VŠTJ Ekonom Praha |
11:16:00 |
602 |
Systad Audun Midttun |
5019803 |
2086832 |
|
501 LYN SKI |
11:18:00 |
1063 |
Nehasil Vladislav |
LDC7101 |
7111213 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
11:20:00 |
1203 |
Šperl Milan |
N058001 |
995895 |
|
N05 NEREGISTR. NEJDEK |
11:22:00 |
1071 |
Nerad Jaroslav |
LIT9001 |
8108 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
H21C
4.20 km, 9 kontrol, Start: 4
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
1570 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
09:26:31 |
975 |
Rýdel Jiří |
KAM9200 |
428234 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:34:31 |
1649 |
Šklíba David |
TJN9902 |
2053560 |
B |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:05:09 |
27 |
Wedekind Konstantin |
1518904 |
501933 |
|
151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC |
10:06:24 |
362 |
Dalos Áron |
3929504 |
233595 |
|
392 MAFC BUDAJENO |
10:20:00 |
1870 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM7401 |
1421292 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:22:00 |
682 |
Berthold Noah |
6380206 |
1415266 |
|
638 OLG MURTEN |
10:24:00 |
227 |
Brettschneider Max |
3418406 |
5078 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
10:26:00 |
1238 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP8501 |
49437 |
|
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:28:00 |
970 |
Nebeský Daniel |
KAM9404 |
2102810 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:30:00 |
691 |
Hríbik Miroslav |
6718503 |
2300847 |
|
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA |
10:32:00 |
827 |
Klusák Martin |
DKP8704 |
8557 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:34:00 |
1871 |
Kunt Stanislav |
ZAM0401 |
2102818 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
10:36:00 |
1859 |
Šunda Marek |
VSP9200 |
7210926 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:38:00 |
1295 |
Procházka Tomáš |
PGP8207 |
515114 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:40:00 |
1007 |
Vacek Vladimír |
KNC9300 |
8667542 |
C |
Sokol Kostelec n. Č. l. |
10:42:00 |
1363 |
Pecháček Vít |
RIC0101 |
2069066 |
C |
OB Říčany |
10:44:00 |
1569 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
10:46:00 |
1389 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
H35A
4.60 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1127 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:33:15 |
830 |
Mrázek Jiří |
DKP7911 |
7922111 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
09:33:37 |
1713 |
Neumann Josef |
TUR8407 |
1984123 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:40:16 |
1813 |
Martan Jiří |
VLI7300 |
8662685 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:56:12 |
925 |
Polák Jaroslav |
CHA7500 |
7201775 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
09:56:28 |
558 |
Vimba Martins |
4607701 |
8017777 |
|
460 ZIEMELKURZEME OK |
10:03:05 |
1437 |
Lepšík Petr |
SJC8203 |
8178320 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:03:30 |
1399 |
Boudný Jan |
SCP7417 |
51773 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:04:06 |
1766 |
Hladký Viktor |
VAM8201 |
8667969 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:04:58 |
1857 |
Průša Michal |
VSP7310 |
8667547 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:08:43 |
1464 |
Bauer Lukáš |
SKV7701 |
8644880 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:11:14 |
1831 |
Šesták Marek |
VLI7403 |
8004275 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:17:22 |
1166 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
7003022 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:27:05 |
634 |
Roshchin Roman |
5928001 |
8661648 |
|
592 MSU MOSCOW |
10:27:40 |
1463 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
7200904 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:29:25 |
1914 |
Cardenas Francisco Leiva |
|
8304007 |
|
249 MALARRURA |
10:30:00 |
637 |
Malin Sergei |
5938000 |
505915 |
|
593 KMS ST.PETERSBURG |
10:32:00 |
666 |
Brunner Jan |
6348102 |
7201567 |
|
634 OCR WINTERTHUR |
10:34:00 |
1355 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
10:36:00 |
1401 |
Dubec Pavel |
SCP8003 |
7260025 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:38:00 |
630 |
Wiktor Wojciech |
5558202 |
7207543 |
|
555 WKS SLASK |
10:40:00 |
1492 |
Žitný Tomáš |
SMB6401 |
49971 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:42:00 |
1406 |
Kautský Jiří |
SCP8201 |
7260018 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:44:00 |
1192 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:46:00 |
158 |
Peňaranda Marcos Tomas |
2438403 |
7200028 |
|
243 CRON |
10:48:00 |
1367 |
Duda Miroslav |
ROU8009 |
8631583 |
C |
SKOB Roudnice nad Labem |
10:50:00 |
1413 |
Lohr Ivo |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:52:00 |
129 |
Popp Andreas |
2278105 |
351242 |
|
227 AALBORG OK |
10:54:00 |
744 |
Rada Pavel |
ABM7401 |
8004 |
C |
KOB ALFA Brno |
10:56:00 |
97 |
Gagné Jean Francois |
2018001 |
7212324 |
|
201 MONTREAL RAMBLERS |
10:58:00 |
1977 |
Schellenberger Peter |
|
1411908 |
|
370 LVB LEIPZIG |
11:00:00 |
257 |
Richter Friedmar |
3458116 |
8003139 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
11:02:00 |
1339 |
Tihon Michal |
PHK7905 |
2078454 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:04:00 |
1502 |
Choutka Jaroslav |
SOB6301 |
1396839 |
C |
SOBSA |
11:06:00 |
1810 |
Ježowicz Roman |
VLI8002 |
2113390 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:08:00 |
329 |
Distler Carl W. |
3687601 |
1411910 |
|
368 BERLINER TSC |
H35B
4.00 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
1687 |
Kříž Lukáš |
TTR8201 |
515159 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
09:36:40 |
1867 |
Andrš Petr |
ZAM8401 |
7210085 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
09:37:52 |
1918 |
Senbergs Jurijs |
4518104 |
8399938 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
09:44:37 |
94 |
Zlatanov Nikolai |
1918441 |
7300424 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
10:06:58 |
1653 |
Štembera Jan |
TJN7513 |
8655375 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:10:00 |
1034 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
446440 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
10:12:00 |
769 |
Schimm Petr |
BSO8202 |
2067926 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:14:00 |
1905 |
Perkner Radim |
ZVO8001 |
2115681 |
C |
OB SK Zvole |
10:16:00 |
1212 |
Klíma Kamil |
N078201 |
8667960 |
|
N07 NEREGISTR. SK OLYMPIA PHA |
10:18:00 |
878 |
Lhotský Petr |
DVP8100 |
1450167 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
10:20:00 |
10 |
Ehrreich Rudolf |
1218101 |
9149149 |
|
121 NATURFREUNDE OL WIEN+ |
10:22:00 |
1409 |
Khel Richard |
SCP7500 |
7202899 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:24:00 |
1158 |
Procházka Martin |
LTU8101 |
9779 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
H40A
4.60 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
423 |
Dénes Zoltán |
4017207 |
2019787 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
09:55:00 |
1530 |
Junek Petr |
STH7801 |
9090 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:02:23 |
125 |
Bobach Claus |
2277701 |
9005057 |
|
227 AALBORG OK |
10:04:08 |
811 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
2121756 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:09:27 |
502 |
Dzerve Gatis |
4537601 |
8655202 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:19:05 |
892 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
416195 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:20:19 |
921 |
Pachner Pavel |
CHA7501 |
7700075 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:24:50 |
427 |
Nagy Viktor |
4017701 |
8455018 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:35:11 |
1578 |
Balogh Jan |
TJN7500 |
2027211 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:41:04 |
1171 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:41:17 |
162 |
Garcia Gorrotxategi Zig |
2457502 |
980484 |
|
245 COBI |
10:45:48 |
166 |
Hernandez Antonio |
2467301 |
1933232 |
|
246 FRONTELA O |
10:50:00 |
622 |
Biolik Grzegorz |
5517602 |
8210276 |
|
551 TRACKCOURSE |
10:52:00 |
1301 |
Střelba Ondřej |
PGP7510 |
8667997 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:54:00 |
417 |
Baksa Csaba |
4017808 |
954 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:56:00 |
1074 |
Pavlík Libor |
LIT7605 |
7210130 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:58:00 |
249 |
Lehmann Karsten |
3457818 |
7300414 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
11:00:00 |
1190 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:02:00 |
1536 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:04:00 |
695 |
Šimoník Milan |
6717505 |
2126379 |
|
671 ŠK HADVEO B.BYSTRICA |
11:06:00 |
1790 |
Vlček Jiří |
VIC7700 |
2073733 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
11:08:00 |
408 |
Matics Gyula |
3997501 |
8163264 |
|
399 MAFC BUDAPEST |
11:10:00 |
1682 |
Pospíšil Radek |
TJP7802 |
2113364 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
11:12:00 |
791 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
SK OB Chotěboř |
11:14:00 |
268 |
Groß Sebastian |
3497401 |
8140214 |
|
349 SV WISSENSCH. QUEDLINBURG |
11:16:00 |
1062 |
Gálus Igor |
LDC7302 |
7400074 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
H40B
3.80 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
1872 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
09:17:32 |
1027 |
Pavlíček Lubomír |
KPY7800 |
420417 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
09:30:43 |
465 |
Cers Kaspars |
4517526 |
8010333 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
09:54:24 |
1746 |
Stibor Zbyněk |
TVR7600 |
301259 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
09:55:41 |
1678 |
Mička Aleš |
TJP7300 |
7800365 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:56:24 |
881 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DVP7703 |
981810 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
09:59:15 |
412 |
Sági Péter |
3997604 |
888370 |
|
399 MAFC BUDAPEST |
10:00:00 |
1243 |
Holík Jaromír |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:02:00 |
1145 |
Kvášovský Jakub |
LTU7802 |
2116474 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:04:00 |
644 |
Yurchuk Sergey |
5957702 |
2300578 |
|
595 FOTON MOSCOW |
10:06:00 |
1391 |
Good Martin |
SBR7800 |
51903 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
10:08:00 |
1032 |
Vejražka Jiří |
KPY7400 |
2801249 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
10:10:00 |
540 |
Caune Gaidars |
4587707 |
1394783 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:12:00 |
1490 |
Zápotocký Luboš |
SLA7500 |
2801037 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:14:00 |
853 |
Vondráček Martin |
DKP7704 |
2120894 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:16:00 |
1788 |
Udovichenko Roma |
5971974 |
1421661 |
|
597 OMEGA |
10:18:00 |
1760 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL7700 |
2075671 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:20:00 |
1797 |
Feřt Martin |
VLI7704 |
2118489 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:22:00 |
1265 |
Čtrnáct Jiří |
PGP7603 |
231948 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:24:00 |
1533 |
Koska Bronislav |
STH7701 |
2086871 |
C |
SK Studenec |
10:26:00 |
842 |
Svoboda Jiří |
DKP7504 |
8069069 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
H45A
4.50 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
237 |
Schmiedeberg Nils |
3426704 |
1390570 |
|
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN |
09:20:46 |
17 |
Stockmayer Michael |
1226801 |
8220668 |
|
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT |
09:22:33 |
553 |
Pompe Tilo |
3517017 |
501907 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
09:29:10 |
500 |
Cerjaks Kaspars |
4537016 |
8643013 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
09:30:51 |
1691 |
Drahoňovský Aleš |
TUR7201 |
8656594 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:33:33 |
194 |
Ahtiainen Akseli |
2777202 |
8664491 |
|
277 KALEVAN RASTI |
09:39:30 |
188 |
Venäläinen Toni |
2737000 |
8364183 |
|
273 VALKEAKOSKEN HAKA |
09:43:29 |
1251 |
Šafařík Ivo |
OPI7402 |
434828 |
C |
Orientační sporty Písek |
09:52:10 |
1768 |
Vandas Luděk |
VAM6601 |
9111166 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
09:53:56 |
240 |
Zschaeckel Raik |
3426703 |
8081067 |
|
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN |
09:54:17 |
581 |
Budriunas Justas |
4767000 |
1333342 |
|
476 INDIVID. VILNIUS |
09:54:37 |
317 |
Bleidorn Stefan |
3616801 |
8241268 |
|
361 SV IHW ALEX BERLIN 78 |
09:54:40 |
729 |
Andersson Hakan |
7087401 |
9741203 |
|
708 HALMSTAD OK |
09:55:59 |
148 |
Staugaard Ulrik |
2327001 |
701070 |
|
232 FIF HILLEROD |
09:59:45 |
1452 |
Beneš Jan |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:03:26 |
311 |
Spranger Lutz |
3586704 |
7670724 |
|
358 TSV KARLSHORST |
10:06:46 |
1282 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:12:26 |
397 |
Tornai Szabolcs |
3967101 |
8434004 |
|
396 SZABI SE |
10:15:35 |
1504 |
Jandera Tomáš |
SOB7300 |
7300190 |
C |
SOBSA |
10:20:00 |
1772 |
Janošík Radek |
VCB7402 |
416301 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:22:00 |
117 |
Nielsen Niels Peter Vest |
2237301 |
981612 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
10:24:00 |
1617 |
Novotný Dušan |
TJN7002 |
8662701 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:26:00 |
684 |
Studer Andreas |
6387001 |
8040870 |
|
638 OLG MURTEN |
10:28:00 |
1172 |
Šimša Jaromír |
MFP7100 |
2090836 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:30:00 |
797 |
Kándl Filip |
DCE7400 |
2113085 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:32:00 |
1633 |
Posselt Martin |
TJN6802 |
232256 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:34:00 |
822 |
Klaška Pavel |
DKP6500 |
9889 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:36:00 |
276 |
Farrak Holger |
3517019 |
2057 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:38:00 |
376 |
Szlávik Zoltán |
3937308 |
8664649 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
10:40:00 |
310 |
Krieger Thomas |
3587403 |
8051274 |
|
358 TSV KARLSHORST |
10:42:00 |
234 |
Finkenstädt Björn |
3426806 |
8657683 |
|
342 SONNENSCHEIN BERLIN |
10:44:00 |
205 |
Marcher Wolfgang |
2927001 |
9731017 |
|
292 CMO |
10:46:00 |
1147 |
Lazák Jan |
LTU6900 |
8662675 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:48:00 |
1066 |
Štěpán Petr |
LDC7301 |
7007007 |
C |
KOB Děčín |
10:50:00 |
1483 |
Aster Vladimír |
SLA6500 |
2045227 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:52:00 |
457 |
Barenghi Beniamino |
4247301 |
7197300 |
|
424 VERESE ORIENTEERING |
10:54:00 |
110 |
Marager Anders |
2237005 |
1413395 |
|
223 ALLEROED OK |
10:56:00 |
931 |
Švancar Martin |
CHA7000 |
8178 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:58:00 |
1081 |
Bradáč Stanislav |
LLI7201 |
434598 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:00:00 |
976 |
Semík Luboš |
KAM6201 |
52279 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
11:02:00 |
1953 |
Škoch Jan |
|
2102695 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:04:00 |
1952 |
Kábrt Filip |
|
51473 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:06:00 |
1741 |
Tomášek Ondřej |
TUV7001 |
411519 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:08:00 |
420 |
Borbás Nándor |
4017102 |
8082671 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
11:10:00 |
1487 |
Matoušek Martin |
SLA7100 |
2109677 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
11:12:00 |
1201 |
Zámečník Pavel |
N047202 |
2801012 |
|
N04 NEREGISTR. TRHOVÉ SVINY |
11:14:00 |
1268 |
Drbal Jan |
PGP7101 |
8654900 |
C |
SK Praga |
H45B
3.80 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:40:00 |
1733 |
Kvapil Petr |
TUV7402 |
8322 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:03:18 |
746 |
Odehnal Luděk |
ADA7400 |
2053551 |
C |
OOB Spartak Adamov |
10:14:50 |
1885 |
Ježek Petr |
ZBM7202 |
7300188 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
10:31:41 |
488 |
Silins Valters |
4517301 |
1603089 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:40:00 |
1223 |
Zýka Vít |
N137201 |
887921 |
|
N13 NEREGISTR. PRAHA 12 |
10:42:00 |
1824 |
Severýn Otto |
VLI7402 |
8116759 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:44:00 |
893 |
Krausz Milan |
FSP6700 |
682118 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:46:00 |
424 |
Horváth Norbert |
4017412 |
921 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
10:48:00 |
1643 |
Řehoř Jiří |
TJN7004 |
2059729 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:50:00 |
1748 |
Adamovský Michal |
TYN7200 |
9852 |
C |
OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí |
10:52:00 |
1819 |
Novotný Jiří |
VLI7102 |
2078464 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:54:00 |
507 |
Graudins Rinalds |
4537207 |
1399588 |
|
453 KAPA OK CARNIKAVA |
10:56:00 |
471 |
Gegeris Atis |
4517216 |
1423607 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:58:00 |
366 |
Dankó István |
3936913 |
45132 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
11:00:00 |
426 |
Kovács János |
4017311 |
45465 |
|
401 KALOCSAI TERM. TSE |
11:02:00 |
374 |
Molnár Attila |
3937007 |
701224 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
11:04:00 |
843 |
Škácha Michal |
DKP7103 |
7201769 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
1013 |
Vých Luboš |
KOR7300 |
2095976 |
C |
OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí |
11:08:00 |
1897 |
Tejkal Karel |
ZBP7000 |
53584 |
C |
OOB SK Zbraslav |
11:10:00 |
1803 |
Honzík Tomáš |
VLI7000 |
9102148 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:12:00 |
1865 |
Kašpar Ludvík |
ZAK7200 |
410399 |
C |
OK Netopýr Zákupy |
11:14:00 |
1843 |
Dostál Dalibor |
VRL7308 |
7206528 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
11:16:00 |
1348 |
Eisner Leo |
PVP7003 |
51578 |
C |
VSK Přírodní vědy Praha |
11:18:00 |
1215 |
Skácel Dalibor |
N097301 |
2116490 |
|
N09 NEREGISTR. LIBEREC 02 |
11:20:00 |
59 |
Bonev Dian |
1917401 |
9995555 |
|
191 VARIANT 5 TARGOVISHTE |
11:22:00 |
1379 |
Valenta Jan |
ROZ6600 |
2129252 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
11:24:00 |
1731 |
Hájek Jan |
TUV7301 |
5788 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
11:26:00 |
1725 |
Vambera Filip |
TUR7305 |
2103248 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:28:00 |
1660 |
Ulman Aleš |
TJN7201 |
2078471 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
H50A
4.20 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
981 |
Stormer Leif |
KAM6701 |
960115 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:01:03 |
191 |
Virtanen Antti |
2756801 |
435723 |
|
275 HAMEENLINNAN SUUNNISTAJAT |
10:26:28 |
989 |
Škvor Martin |
KAM6700 |
7040267 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
10:33:07 |
632 |
Ignatev Aleksandr |
5916700 |
206529 |
|
591 YAROSLAVL |
10:33:17 |
1781 |
Teringl Radek |
VCB6502 |
8028835 |
C |
OB České Budějovice |
10:35:01 |
653 |
Pretnar Janez |
6216701 |
1652011 |
|
621 KAMNIŠKI O-KLUB |
10:37:43 |
1740 |
Šritr Martin |
TUV6802 |
232388 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:38:01 |
935 |
Vydra Ivan |
CHA6600 |
8028878 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:38:07 |
40 |
Vervoort Wim |
1556905 |
8630901 |
|
155 TROL |
10:39:20 |
618 |
Egge Guttorm |
5066501 |
1302878 |
|
506 IL GEOFORM |
10:40:50 |
214 |
Le gland Christophe |
2976901 |
1740410 |
|
297 ANNECY SPORTS ORIENTATION |
10:42:56 |
435 |
Pataki Gabor |
4056703 |
670122 |
|
405 PVS PÉCS |
10:43:08 |
783 |
Málek Martin |
CST6501 |
8246117 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:44:27 |
628 |
Depta Piotr |
5546502 |
501904 |
|
554 MKS PAULINUM JELENIA GORA |
10:46:08 |
275 |
Cruse Kay |
3516604 |
8230366 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:49:13 |
599 |
Binsch Olaf |
4916901 |
690128 |
|
491 THOR HAGUE |
10:51:01 |
210 |
Lassalle Pascal |
2946704 |
1000705 |
|
294 CO AMBERIEU |
10:52:49 |
171 |
Borras ripolles Joan |
2506901 |
8638380 |
|
250 MONTSANT ORIENTACIO |
10:55:39 |
517 |
Vabulnieks Maris |
4556601 |
8645138 |
|
455 APE OK |
11:00:00 |
196 |
Huttunen Matti |
2786601 |
8630831 |
|
278 PIHKANISKAT |
11:02:00 |
204 |
Zenevre Manuel |
2916901 |
8099991 |
|
291 HAUTES VOSGES ORIENTATION |
11:04:00 |
1083 |
Fürst Aleš |
LLI6801 |
8657098 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
11:06:00 |
1153 |
Petržela Pavel |
LTU6301 |
8662681 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:08:00 |
368 |
Faggyas László |
3936604 |
4468 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
11:10:00 |
363 |
Dalos Attila |
3926701 |
1396205 |
|
392 MAFC BUDAJENO |
11:12:00 |
229 |
Demmig Sven |
3416602 |
8200466 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
11:14:00 |
1392 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
7200586 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
11:16:00 |
34 |
Baert Serge |
1546500 |
8448449 |
|
154 NSV AMEL |
11:18:00 |
712 |
Novota Mikuláš |
6766002 |
2025332 |
|
676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE |
11:20:00 |
16 |
Pidner Valentin |
1225604 |
8477477 |
|
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT |
11:22:00 |
251 |
Mueller Rico |
3456413 |
2032226 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
11:24:00 |
393 |
Magyari Árpád |
3956616 |
2050687 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
11:26:00 |
31 |
Korstjens Patrick |
1536703 |
7005039 |
|
153 KOL OVERPELT |
11:28:00 |
1234 |
Müller Robert |
OAV6900 |
553456 |
C |
Orienteering Adventure |
11:30:00 |
6 |
Morris Eric |
1036901 |
8633233 |
|
103 BENNELONG NORTHSIDE |
11:32:00 |
1763 |
Šimek Roman |
UOL6503 |
2011817 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:34:00 |
608 |
Mella Stein |
5026605 |
2086835 |
|
502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING |
11:36:00 |
604 |
Systad Rolv Anders |
5016502 |
2086831 |
|
501 LYN SKI |
11:38:00 |
753 |
Sklenář Miroslav |
AOP6302 |
7200359 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
11:40:00 |
1016 |
Dobeš Václav |
KPY5701 |
301374 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
11:42:00 |
21 |
Eschlböck Rainer |
1236501 |
8303040 |
|
123 NATURFREUNDE LINZ |
H50B
3.60 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
353 |
Szencz Attila |
3906721 |
2019802 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:06:06 |
819 |
Kalousek Jiří |
DKP6901 |
443079 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:09:54 |
1455 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:15:29 |
551 |
Stabinš Maris |
4586801 |
8642105 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:22:25 |
1521 |
Kubec Pavel |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:34:05 |
888 |
Cincibus Pavel |
FSP6605 |
8669 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:36:45 |
1134 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:37:22 |
584 |
Nakvosas Vidmantas |
4776701 |
8635553 |
|
477 OSK AŽUOLAS |
10:40:31 |
1667 |
Žucha Jiří |
TJN6603 |
2017687 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:47:09 |
1425 |
Kohout Josef |
SHK6902 |
2017669 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:53:25 |
1332 |
Melichar Igor |
PHK6504 |
1413331 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:54:30 |
1103 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:55:27 |
1087 |
Hejna Stanislav |
LLI6900 |
682678 |
C |
LOK-o Liberec |
10:55:58 |
378 |
Zagyi László |
3936710 |
8406702 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
11:00:00 |
371 |
Ipsics László |
3936802 |
9680319 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
11:02:00 |
1900 |
Zatloukal Tomáš |
ZLH6701 |
420422 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
11:04:00 |
840 |
Sanna Roberto |
DKP6703 |
9180967 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
11:06:00 |
995 |
Eichler Petr |
KAS6900 |
682631 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
11:08:00 |
1160 |
Skalka Michal |
LTU6700 |
2103290 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
11:10:00 |
612 |
Nordvik Bjorn |
5046502 |
7000162 |
|
504 KOLBOTN & SKIMT OL |
11:12:00 |
143 |
Hedemann Henning |
2316604 |
9000055 |
|
231 FAABORG OK |
11:14:00 |
1035 |
Hudeček Jaroslav |
KTA6501 |
416339 |
C |
SK Kotnov Tábor |
11:16:00 |
372 |
Károlyi Gyula |
3936411 |
45484 |
|
393 TIPO OC BUDAPEST |
11:18:00 |
440 |
Szucs Peter |
4076901 |
2069574 |
|
407 CSIPA SE |
11:20:00 |
137 |
Jensen Lars tykaer |
2296702 |
8303002 |
|
229 OK HTF |
11:22:00 |
1461 |
Kubičko Petr |
SJH6901 |
51141 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
11:24:00 |
763 |
Ptáček Pavel |
BBM6508 |
980377 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
1943 |
Tichý Radomír |
BOR |
7206348 |
|
OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:28:00 |
704 |
Patassi Michal |
6756901 |
2104622 |
|
675 FARMACEUT BRATISLAVA |
H55A
4.10 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:40:00 |
340 |
Gerber Markus |
3906408 |
8100464 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
09:47:27 |
973 |
Ročejdl Marek |
KAM6400 |
995804 |
C |
OK Kamenice |
09:53:15 |
37 |
Laenen Wiet |
1556003 |
8001964 |
|
155 TROL |
09:55:48 |
328 |
Spengler Andreas |
3676101 |
7300152 |
|
367 ESV LOK DESSAU |
09:57:55 |
451 |
O'cleirigh Aonghus |
4206001 |
2031824 |
|
420 AJAX |
10:02:44 |
416 |
Varga József |
4006002 |
8090560 |
|
400 OSC BUDAORS |
10:03:07 |
1646 |
Schindler Jiří |
TJN6301 |
416828 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:12:23 |
414 |
Szlatényi Ferenc |
4006103 |
2056161 |
|
400 OSC BUDAORS |
10:13:15 |
905 |
Gorčica Pavel |
CHA6200 |
8174 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:16:06 |
941 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
682108 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
10:16:19 |
1286 |
Kožina Petr |
PGP6000 |
8670455 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:17:20 |
447 |
Egei Tamas |
4096301 |
8636776 |
|
409 TIPO TKE BUDAPEST |
10:18:25 |
189 |
Molnar Geza |
2746101 |
504238 |
|
274 MARIEFORS SKIKLUB |
10:29:30 |
1270 |
Hrabánek David |
PGP6003 |
303940 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:31:53 |
661 |
Rohweder Arne |
6336201 |
8170162 |
|
633 SKI-O SWISS |
10:32:11 |
566 |
Bikelis Vytautas |
4726101 |
303007 |
|
472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS |
10:35:42 |
413 |
Molnár Tibor |
4006301 |
8664650 |
|
400 OSC BUDAORS |
10:36:45 |
151 |
Mahou Luis |
2416201 |
439120 |
|
241 COTA TORREJON DE ARDOZ |
10:40:00 |
1418 |
Veljačik Pavel |
SCP6200 |
8000236 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:42:00 |
14 |
Koeck Erwin |
1225302 |
8196153 |
|
122 HSV OL WIENER NEUSTADT |
10:44:00 |
279 |
Hinkel Udo |
3516407 |
1413420 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:46:00 |
703 |
Kniebügl Anton |
6746400 |
416747 |
|
674 KOBRA BRATISLAVA |
10:48:00 |
38 |
Van dyck Erik |
1556401 |
8321201 |
|
155 TROL |
10:50:00 |
639 |
Chernykh Sergei |
5946203 |
8638340 |
|
594 LVS KHIMKI |
10:52:00 |
456 |
Perchonok Dmitry |
4226200 |
7010662 |
|
422 EMEK HEFER |
10:54:00 |
245 |
Buhler Michael Gerhard |
3456404 |
620617 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:56:00 |
1168 |
Forst Libor |
MFP6301 |
1418752 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:58:00 |
175 |
Laev Urmas |
2516202 |
351674 |
|
251 SK MERCURY |
11:00:00 |
514 |
Lacis Sandris |
4546201 |
888958 |
|
454 MONA OK |
11:02:00 |
25 |
Henkes Freddy |
1516202 |
8196288 |
|
151 OLG SANKT VITH ARDOC |
11:04:00 |
132 |
Nielsen Henrik |
2286001 |
8646075 |
|
228 HOLBAEK OK |
11:06:00 |
1322 |
Hlaváček Lubomír |
PHK6401 |
2059745 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
302 |
Wehrhöfer-bersuck Dieter |
3546101 |
7000150 |
|
354 BIELEFELDER TG |
11:10:00 |
802 |
Pavlů Jaroslav |
DCE6100 |
232041 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:12:00 |
1563 |
Tihon Jaroslav |
TAP6102 |
515440 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:14:00 |
1809 |
Ježek Ladislav |
VLI4900 |
253372 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
11:16:00 |
710 |
Janšo Karol |
6766205 |
2051437 |
|
676 KLUB OB ATU KOŠICE |
11:18:00 |
305 |
Binsch Thomas |
3566200 |
620204 |
|
356 SC KLECKEN |
11:20:00 |
224 |
Hunt David |
3266001 |
8641546 |
|
BOR OK Jiskra Nový Bor |
11:22:00 |
610 |
Mella Thor |
5026401 |
2086855 |
|
502 OPPSAL ORIENTEERING |
11:24:00 |
382 |
Bujdosó István |
3956408 |
7020217 |
|
395 TABÁNI SPARTACUS |
11:26:00 |
321 |
Hase Michael |
3636300 |
8630265 |
|
363 KARLHORSTER TSV BERLIN |
11:28:00 |
53 |
Korf Aliaksandr |
1726100 |
682134 |
|
172 SKO ORON MINSK |
H55B
3.30 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
758 |
Funda Jiří |
API6401 |
2102854 |
C |
OK Andante Písek |
09:32:37 |
187 |
Tuomi Pertti |
2726301 |
2086827 |
|
272 ASKOLAN URHEILIJAT |
09:47:12 |
266 |
Drese Werner |
3486101 |
1271061 |
|
348 OLV USLAR |
09:51:29 |
1407 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:00:12 |
264 |
Vilz Wolfgang |
3476401 |
8104444 |
|
347 TV EITELBORN |
10:06:50 |
518 |
Dandens Viesturs |
4566100 |
207961 |
|
456 ALUKSNE-APE OK |
10:12:45 |
700 |
Ščehovič Roman |
6726402 |
305982 |
|
672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB |
10:20:00 |
361 |
Vass Zoltan |
3916302 |
45910 |
|
391 SZEGEDI VSE |
10:22:00 |
1049 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
10:24:00 |
1767 |
Rykala Karel |
VAM6401 |
9671 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
10:26:00 |
1626 |
Pěnička Libor |
TJN6000 |
2060231 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:28:00 |
186 |
Sipiläinen Petri |
2716404 |
2086826 |
|
271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT |
10:30:00 |
1669 |
Bazika Miroslav |
TJP6401 |
434809 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:32:00 |
1422 |
Divecký Josef |
SHK6102 |
9120 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:34:00 |
324 |
Janssen Heere Dirks |
3656001 |
456496 |
|
365 BERLINER TURNERSCHAFT |
10:36:00 |
1737 |
Mellan Martin |
TUV6304 |
411583 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
10:38:00 |
545 |
Latvers Martinš |
4585908 |
1394781 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:40:00 |
585 |
Cicenas Ruímantas |
4786212 |
8651324 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:42:00 |
697 |
Nemec Juraj |
6726001 |
406942 |
|
672 TJ SLAVIA EKONOM UMB BB |
10:44:00 |
1935 |
Čech Přemysl |
|
51518 |
|
SVS Orientklub Vsetín |
H60A
3.70 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:50:00 |
1601 |
Kunc Radovan |
TJN5549 |
8670777 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
09:52:03 |
722 |
Burman Ulf |
7055801 |
8000522 |
|
705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK |
09:56:52 |
495 |
Zvaigzne Edmunds |
4525801 |
8008811 |
|
452 A2 ULBROKA |
09:57:37 |
1185 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:02:52 |
803 |
Procházka Antonín |
DCE5500 |
1955315 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:07:31 |
1528 |
Neumann Jaroslav |
STE5902 |
8276 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
10:07:52 |
1318 |
Běhoun Pavel |
PHK5701 |
2102525 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:21:19 |
587 |
Dauderis Rimantas |
4785913 |
8719027 |
|
478 ORIENS OK |
10:23:43 |
561 |
Velkeris Vilnis |
4615601 |
8645135 |
|
461 ALUKSNE OK |
10:24:21 |
460 |
Sugiyama Takashi |
4255500 |
7344030 |
|
425 SANS SOUCI |
10:25:59 |
32 |
Vandijck Jackie |
1535501 |
440442 |
|
153 KOL OVERPELT |
10:29:10 |
1120 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:31:01 |
282 |
Juckelandt Wolf-gerold |
3515509 |
1106055 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:35:04 |
139 |
Kristensen Arne |
2305900 |
213996 |
|
230 HERLUFSHOLM OK |
10:39:39 |
271 |
Ansorge Ronald |
3515902 |
7040959 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:40:23 |
912 |
Kaška Rudolf |
CHA5500 |
1426021 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:42:04 |
718 |
Ohlsson Göran |
7025501 |
7550430 |
|
702 TULLINGE SK |
10:44:10 |
1170 |
Minchev Ivan |
MFP5700 |
51769 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
10:48:13 |
1423 |
Gazdačko Milan |
SHK5702 |
410797 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
10:48:28 |
611 |
Solberg Ingar |
5035701 |
2086837 |
|
503 OLDERSKOG IL |
10:50:00 |
135 |
Dall Soeren |
2295705 |
8621070 |
|
229 OK HTF |
10:52:00 |
1549 |
Hejtmánek Vladimír |
TAP5802 |
682651 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
10:54:00 |
212 |
Le calvez Jeno |
2955700 |
2097140 |
|
295 LORIENT |
10:56:00 |
213 |
Bottemer Christian |
2965501 |
35277 |
|
296 CO STRASBOURG |
10:58:00 |
569 |
Bajoriunas Gediminas |
4735500 |
1390123 |
|
473 SAULE 0K |
11:00:00 |
1547 |
Fiala Zdeněk |
TAP5501 |
7209455 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
11:02:00 |
49 |
Bruylant Dominique |
1605803 |
9201734 |
|
160 ASUB |
11:04:00 |
1702 |
Konopáč Jiří |
TUR5803 |
8220 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:06:00 |
1758 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
11:08:00 |
923 |
Pavlík Milan |
CHA5400 |
51231 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:10:00 |
124 |
Aabye Niels |
2265902 |
886581 |
|
226 BALLERUP OK |
11:12:00 |
624 |
Olbrycht Janusz |
5525501 |
886663 |
|
552 OLBnO WARSZAWA |
11:14:00 |
43 |
Vandeghinste Etienne |
1565600 |
1281956 |
|
156 ALTAIR |
11:16:00 |
1101 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
1004 |
Flašar Jan |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
KOB Český Krumlov |
11:20:00 |
900 |
Formanko Dušan |
678 |
2099591 |
|
678 RAPID BRATISLAVA |
H60B
3.00 km, 13 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:00:00 |
727 |
Eriksson Anders |
7075901 |
434020 |
|
707 STROMSTAD |
10:07:16 |
1254 |
Blabla Zdeněk |
PCB5901 |
51406 |
C |
SKP České Budějovice |
10:08:00 |
1236 |
John Vladimír |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:12:40 |
343 |
Hajagos Henrik |
3905911 |
45221 |
|
390 SZEGEDI VASUTAS SE |
10:28:53 |
1237 |
Knotek Kamil |
OLP5701 |
49370 |
C |
PSK Olymp Praha |
10:30:10 |
1672 |
Cedrych Karel |
TJP5500 |
53523 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
10:35:48 |
1592 |
Horák Petr |
TJN5602 |
2056301 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:39:15 |
1404 |
Jahn Pavel |
SCP5500 |
7207870 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:42:24 |
870 |
Novák Tom |
DOK5500 |
886255 |
C |
OK Doksy |
10:57:20 |
1538 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
11:00:00 |
220 |
Graham Andrew |
3235500 |
2015798 |
|
323 SARUM TISBURY |
11:02:00 |
716 |
Thomée Anders |
7015900 |
450816 |
|
701 IFK MORA OK |
11:04:00 |
787 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
11:06:00 |
1427 |
Šabatka Petr |
SHK5703 |
9115 |
C |
OK Slavia Hradec Králové |
11:08:00 |
895 |
Kudrnáč Martin |
HCE5901 |
301371 |
C |
TJ Hostivice |
H65A
3.30 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
1802 |
Hickethier Manfred |
VLI5201 |
8606435 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:32:24 |
226 |
Brettschneider Gerhard |
3415403 |
5075 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
09:46:31 |
1823 |
Přinda Oldřich |
VLI5101 |
1302773 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
09:52:02 |
562 |
Duda Kostas |
4715301 |
8420420 |
|
471 RUDAMINA OK |
09:52:16 |
1109 |
Farář Václav |
LPU5201 |
9260 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
09:52:58 |
35 |
Aerts André |
1555406 |
1720934 |
|
155 TROL |
09:55:34 |
796 |
Jaroš Vladimír |
DCE5400 |
7210121 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:00:53 |
1112 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:00:58 |
1699 |
Hudský Vlastimil |
TUR5100 |
8214 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
10:04:05 |
725 |
Öhlund Per |
7055203 |
27266 |
|
705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK |
10:04:15 |
182 |
Jylha Kari |
2715306 |
7300159 |
|
271 HELSINGIN SUUNNISTAJAT |
10:05:34 |
543 |
Lapinš Aldis |
4585104 |
1394801 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
10:06:15 |
568 |
Krasuckis Rimantas |
4725203 |
2068058 |
|
472 LABIRINTAS VILNIUS |
10:13:24 |
564 |
Lukasevicius Juozas |
4715303 |
8111115 |
|
471 RUDAMINA OK |
10:13:29 |
1847 |
Farář Jaroslav |
VRL5002 |
2096242 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
10:13:53 |
1806 |
Horáček Miroslav |
VLI5000 |
2080998 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:21:56 |
808 |
Chotětický Václav |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
10:28:20 |
767 |
Miřijovský Přemysl |
BOV5001 |
232153 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:30:00 |
1745 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
51950 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
10:32:00 |
3 |
Elson Robert |
1025201 |
9200580 |
|
102 AUSTRALOPERS TASMANIA |
10:34:00 |
1750 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
10:36:00 |
109 |
Galle Ole |
2225201 |
1301728 |
|
222 THOK HELSINGE |
10:38:00 |
1165 |
Chotětický Jan |
MAS5400 |
7887 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:40:00 |
929 |
Ševčík Milan |
CHA5003 |
8199 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:42:00 |
1128 |
Třasák Milan |
LPU5206 |
9257 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
10:44:00 |
1159 |
Rejmont Milan |
LTU4801 |
9777 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
10:46:00 |
573 |
Dambrauskas Algimantas |
4755308 |
8651233 |
|
475 SM GAJA KAUNAS |
10:48:00 |
1834 |
Urválek Jiří |
VLI4701 |
1602616 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:50:00 |
2 |
Price Colin |
1015301 |
8636570 |
|
101 CENTRAL COAST |
10:52:00 |
1688 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
52252 |
C |
OOB Třebíč |
10:54:00 |
379 |
Bugár József |
3945302 |
2072282 |
|
394 BOF BUDAORS |
10:56:00 |
723 |
Jonsson Leif |
7055004 |
351569 |
|
705 GUSTAVSBERGS OK |
10:58:00 |
861 |
Stárek Jiří |
DOB5001 |
9818 |
C |
KOB Dobruška |
11:00:00 |
1582 |
Böhm Karel |
TJN5101 |
416833 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
11:02:00 |
1498 |
Langr Stanislav |
SNA5403 |
9633 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
11:04:00 |
626 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
5535102 |
222893 |
|
553 SLASK O-TEAM |
11:06:00 |
402 |
Magyar János |
3985201 |
448981 |
|
398 MAKE BUDAPEST |
11:08:00 |
1761 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
11:10:00 |
1403 |
Hojný Oldřich |
SCP5201 |
52111 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:12:00 |
918 |
Lusk Karel |
CHA5002 |
8160 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
11:14:00 |
1045 |
Hamáček Bohuslav |
LBE5000 |
411760 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
11:16:00 |
319 |
Härtelt Helmut |
3625102 |
8301951 |
|
362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL |
11:18:00 |
1284 |
Kolský Alexander |
PGP5000 |
2073709 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:20:00 |
658 |
Husner Anton |
6325302 |
8160453 |
|
632 OLK WIGGERTAL |
H65B
2.90 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:00:00 |
544 |
Lapinš Maris |
4585305 |
394808 |
|
458 AZIMUTS OK |
09:19:05 |
1039 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
09:26:10 |
1470 |
Kubát Jaroslav |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
09:31:15 |
1739 |
Pospíšil Jiří |
TUV4701 |
8323 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:38:25 |
762 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
09:48:50 |
120 |
Folander Kim |
2245101 |
7207947 |
|
224 FSK ORIENTERING |
09:49:19 |
1684 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
KOS Třešť |
10:00:00 |
232 |
Herold Rudolf |
3415205 |
5085 |
|
341 KAULSDORFER OLV BERLIN |
10:02:00 |
882 |
Šťovíček Jan |
DVP5001 |
51548 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
10:04:00 |
1759 |
Jadviščok Ladislav |
UOL5101 |
52440 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
10:06:00 |
470 |
Freimanis Patriks |
4515213 |
8111800 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:08:00 |
448 |
O'brien Liam |
4195401 |
1401408 |
|
419 CORK-O |
10:10:00 |
400 |
Molnár Gábor |
3975002 |
502368 |
|
397 HSE BUDAPEST |
H70
3.00 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:10:00 |
246 |
Conrad Helmut |
3454015 |
7501901 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
09:16:17 |
1730 |
Gurka Jiří |
TUV4601 |
8101111 |
C |
SOK TJ Turnov |
09:28:10 |
1700 |
Jakubec Jindřich |
TUR4801 |
8644556 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
09:28:15 |
222 |
Sands Tim |
3244901 |
8670621 |
|
324 BOK(W) |
09:28:30 |
1351 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
2023807 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:28:40 |
1400 |
Buriánek Jaromír |
SCP4700 |
7206545 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
09:29:02 |
1353 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
51994 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
09:29:40 |
1681 |
Peterka František |
TJP4900 |
8861 |
C |
TJ Sokol Troja |
09:30:30 |
690 |
Moosberger Max |
6404601 |
8222233 |
|
640 OL REGIO OLTEN |
09:31:46 |
128 |
Bobach Poul |
2274703 |
8201986 |
|
227 AALBORG OK |
09:38:57 |
937 |
Švadlena Jiří |
CHC4601 |
2011854 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
09:43:49 |
1510 |
Hrobař Rudolf |
SRK4702 |
9798 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
09:50:03 |
1606 |
Lukavec Míla |
TJN4901 |
2060202 |
C |
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:03:24 |
207 |
Sol Michel |
2934800 |
2000210 |
|
293 OPA MONTIGNY |
10:04:17 |
1899 |
Babák Jiří |
ZLH4801 |
352318 |
C |
OOB TJ Zlaté Hory |
10:10:00 |
39 |
Vanderstraeten Vic |
1554907 |
230756 |
|
155 TROL |
10:12:00 |
1501 |
Sokolář Zdeněk |
SNA4501 |
9610 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
10:14:00 |
1491 |
Hlaváč Jaroslav |
SMB4801 |
7718 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
10:16:00 |
242 |
Kern Wilmar |
3434501 |
504611 |
|
343 SV BAD DUBEN |
10:18:00 |
1315 |
Zelený Vladimír |
PGP4800 |
8663188 |
C |
SK Praga |
10:20:00 |
1535 |
Dubský Josef |
SUL4700 |
8135 |
C |
OOB TJ Slavoj Ústí nad Labem |
10:22:00 |
1048 |
Nosál Stanislav |
LBE4600 |
8805 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
10:24:00 |
719 |
Öhman Mans |
7034800 |
17501 |
|
703 VISBORGS OK |
10:26:00 |
911 |
Kadavý Zdeněk |
CHA4901 |
8155 |
C |
OK Chrastava |
10:28:00 |
998 |
Nejezchleba Jiří |
KAS4600 |
682613 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:30:00 |
136 |
Hansen Vagn |
2296503 |
2030236 |
|
229 OK HTF |
10:32:00 |
48 |
Barbier Georges |
1604902 |
7793304 |
|
160 ASUB |
10:34:00 |
252 |
Müller Rainer |
3454906 |
2222222 |
|
345 USV TU DRESDEN |
10:36:00 |
1936 |
Matoušek Lubomír |
TJN4700 |
7791 |
|
OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. |
10:38:00 |
766 |
Dvořák Vlastimil |
BOV4901 |
51370 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
10:40:00 |
631 |
Michałek Janusz |
5564801 |
886317 |
|
556 KOS MODRZEW SKWIERZYNA |
H75
2.60 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:20:00 |
720 |
Lindblom Ingemar |
7044401 |
7441027 |
|
704 OK ORINTO |
09:25:01 |
891 |
Čadil Jan |
FSP4300 |
53267 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
09:27:51 |
320 |
Schmalfeld Tassilo |
3624001 |
900684 |
|
362 SSV PLANETA RADEBEUL |
09:48:20 |
1176 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
09:49:11 |
1770 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
VSK Mendelu Brno |
09:59:56 |
122 |
Svendsen Ole |
2254302 |
501138 |
|
225 OK ROSKILDE |
10:12:43 |
686 |
Studer Christian |
6384204 |
64091 |
|
638 OLG MURTEN |
10:20:00 |
1346 |
Novotný František |
PUL4200 |
205614 |
C |
OOB USK Slavie Ústí n.L. |
10:22:00 |
768 |
Schimm Dieter |
BSO4401 |
8689 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:24:00 |
680 |
Schallberger Josef |
6374400 |
432677 |
|
637 OLG GOLDAU |
10:26:00 |
836 |
Procházka Zdenko |
DKP4300 |
51800 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
10:28:00 |
1456 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
SJH Jindřichův Hradec |
10:30:00 |
1434 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
10:32:00 |
106 |
Hansen Mogens |
2214202 |
504434 |
|
221 OK SKAERMEN |
10:34:00 |
1001 |
Štrojsa Josef |
KAS4000 |
682601 |
C |
KOB Kamenický Šenov |
10:36:00 |
327 |
Güth Hans |
3674202 |
8626409 |
|
367 ESV LOK DESSAU |
10:38:00 |
304 |
Klawun Krendray Werner |
3554201 |
8662453 |
|
355 SACHSEN MARATHON |
H80
2.40 km, 10 kontrol, Start: 3
Čas startu |
Start. č. |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
09:30:00 |
479 |
Licis Arno |
4513915 |
2128395 |
|
451 AUSEKLIS |
10:11:39 |
1334 |
Novotný Petr |
PHK3802 |
9422 |
C |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
10:12:27 |
277 |
Heinemann Rolf |
3513705 |
8654365 |
|
351 SV ROBOTRON DRESDEN |
10:15:28 |
688 |
Kempf Adolf |
6392600 |
2043928 |
|
639 KTV ALTDORF |
10:30:00 |
270 |
Binsch Karl-heinz |
3503900 |
930625 |
|
350 TSV AHLDEN |