Startovka závodu: Přebor Tretry na krátké trati

Datum:
25.08.2018
Místo konání:
Jedlová u Mariánských lázní
Pořadatel:
TAP - KOB Tretra Praha
Mapa:
Kameniště 4, měřítko 1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Ransdorf Jakub - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vlášek Jakub - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Ransdorf Jakub - R3
JURY:
Bulířová Ema, Rosendorfová Hana, Smolková Barbora
Kategorie:
DH10     DH12     DH14+    
DH10
2.00 km, 50 m, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Ryppelová Anna TAP0954 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:31:00
2035145 Ouhrabka Vít TAP1002 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:33:00
0 Protiva Mikuláš TAP1100 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:35:00
2118464 Bouda Jan TAP1000 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:37:00
0 Paulíny Jakub TAP0902 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:39:00
0 Jakubesová Julie TAP1052 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:41:00
2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:43:00
2080980 Hlaváčková Lucie TAP1050 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:45:00
2113483 Cichra Patrik TAP0903 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:47:00
0 Tiefenbach Vladimír TAP1005 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:49:00
0 Votruba Hana TAP0855 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:51:00
0 Elleder Jan DKP1003 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:53:00
0 Volhejnová Elen TAP0957 KOB Tretra Praha 15:55:00
51628 Štěpánková Emma TAP0953 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:57:00
1420795 Protiva Jan TAP0904 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:59:00
2080988 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C KOB Tretra Praha 16:01:00
0 Pucherna Štěpán TAP1400 C KOB Tretra Praha 16:03:00
DH12
2.63 km, 70 m, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Bublík František TAP0803 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:31:00
2080913 Kamenický Pavel TAP0909 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:33:00
2125338 Ovčáčková Barbora TAP0856 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:35:00
0 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:37:00
682643 Pompachová Karolína TAP0652 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:39:00
2113396 Tofel Šimon TAP0605 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:41:00
9201323 Pop Jonáš TAP0600 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:43:00
0 Beránek Mikoláš TAP0608 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:45:00
2084997 Hlaváček Vojtěch TAP0700 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:47:00
2085632 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:49:00
0 Ellederová Eva DKP0858 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:51:00
1420233 Motyčka Filip TAP0704 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:53:00
2125374 Levrincová Klára TAP0854 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:55:00
2108884 Bublíková Klára TAP0752 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:57:00
DH14+
3.60 km, 90 m, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2800343 Elleder David DKP0605 C Oddíl OB Kotlářka 15:30:00
2126350 Rosendorfová Hana TAP0551 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:34:00
2096222 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 C KOB Tretra Praha 15:38:00
7207616 Černý Matouš TAP0501 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:40:00
7207629 Černý Antonín TAP0402 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:42:00
2081357 Melišík Jan TAP0502 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:46:00
8662289 Tůma Šimon TAP0400 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:48:00
301182 Sotonová Šárka TAP0655 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:50:00
1418760 Popová Veronika TAP0253 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:54:00
1418759 Popová Jana TAP0252 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:56:00
2092402 Sork Dominik TAP0504 B KOB Tretra Praha 15:58:00
7779702 Vlášek Jakub TAP9702 C KOB Tretra Praha 16:00:00
7208207 Měšťanová Tereza TAP0653 B KOB Tretra Praha 16:02:00
8009755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R KOB Tretra Praha 16:04:00
8654912 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A KOB Tretra Praha 16:06:00
2099481 Rosendorfová Lenka TAP0153 A KOB Tretra Praha 16:10:00
2088202 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 A KOB Tretra Praha 16:12:00