Startovka závodu: Podkrkonošské ligy žactva

Datum:
11.09.2018
Místo konání:
Libín
Pořadatel:
HOR - TJ Jiskra Hořice
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Vojtěch Libor
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Rückerová Šárka - R3
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     H10     H12     H14     P4     P6    
D10
8 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1 426308 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C OK Jilemnice 16:31:00
2 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:34:00
3 2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C SK Studenec 16:37:00
4 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:40:00
5 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:43:00
6 9246 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:46:00
7 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:49:00
8 303925 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C SK Studenec 16:52:00
9 0 Bartošová Štěpánka HOR0850 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:55:00
10 2124779 Buďárková Laura STH1051 C SK Studenec 16:58:00
11 8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:01:00
12 0 Vakant Vakant 17:04:00
13 0 Vakant Vakant 17:07:00
14 0 Vakant Vakant 17:10:00
D12
9 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
15 426360 Votočková Amelie JIL0750 C OK Jilemnice 16:32:00
16 410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C SK Studenec 16:35:00
17 426343 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B OK Jilemnice 16:38:00
18 8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:41:00
19 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B OK Jilemnice 16:44:00
20 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C SK Studenec 16:47:00
21 425595 Klímová Anna JIL0752 C OK Jilemnice 16:50:00
22 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C SK Studenec 16:53:00
23 8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:56:00
24 2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C SK Studenec 16:59:00
25 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:02:00
26 0 Vakant Vakant 17:05:00
27 0 Vakant Vakant 17:08:00
28 0 Vakant Vakant 17:11:00
D14
11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
29 8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:31:00
30 426352 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B OK Jilemnice 16:33:00
31 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:35:00
32 2122270 Pokorná Adéla JIL0454 C OK Jilemnice 16:37:00
33 7204983 Štefanová Markéta STH0550 B SK Studenec 16:39:00
34 425535 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B OK Jilemnice 16:41:00
35 8653298 Růžičková Eliška SJC0452 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:43:00
36 2057583 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:45:00
37 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B SK Studenec 16:47:00
38 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:49:00
39 2102078 Kejvalová Radka SJC0552 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:51:00
40 7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:53:00
41 2057578 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
42 426353 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B OK Jilemnice 16:57:00
43 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:59:00
44 2078488 Suková Tereza VRL0454 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:01:00
45 2057581 Junková Anna LTU0453 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:03:00
46 0 Vakant Vakant 17:05:00
47 0 Vakant Vakant 17:07:00
48 0 Vakant Vakant 17:09:00
H10
8 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
49 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:31:00
50 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:33:00
51 416289 Suk Marek LTU0900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:35:00
52 426351 Horák Vít JIL0801 C OK Jilemnice 16:37:00
53 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:39:00
54 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:41:00
55 2058517 Kutáček Václav LTU1200 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:43:00
56 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C SK LOB Nová Paka 16:45:00
57 0 Hrůzová mamka LTU0906 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:47:00
58 2085566 Tuma Lukáš SJC0800 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:49:00
59 0 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0905 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:51:00
60 0 Saifrt Matěj HOR1000 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:53:00
61 0 Brož Jindra LTU0903 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
62 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:57:00
63 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:59:00
64 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:01:00
65 2124782 Pochop Václav STH0902 C SK Studenec 17:03:00
66 2102077 Kejval Vojtěch SJC0902 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:05:00
67 2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C OK Jilemnice 17:07:00
68 2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:09:00
69 0 Čapek Karel LTU0904 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:11:00
70 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:13:00
71 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:15:00
72 2115006 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:17:00
73 0 Vakant Vakant 17:19:00
74 0 Vakant Vakant 17:21:00
75 0 Vakant Vakant 17:23:00
H12
9 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
76 8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:32:00
77 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:34:00
78 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:36:00
79 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:38:00
80 8190207 Ticháček Jakub SJC0704 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:40:00
81 2096128 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
82 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:44:00
83 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:46:00
84 303928 Planík Martin STH0601 C SK Studenec 16:48:00
85 8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B OK Jilemnice 16:50:00
86 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 C SK Studenec 16:52:00
87 2103287 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:54:00
88 2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C SK Studenec 16:56:00
89 2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:58:00
90 425574 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B OK Jilemnice 17:00:00
91 0 Čepek Matouš HOR0602 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:02:00
92 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C SK Studenec 17:04:00
93 425563 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B OK Jilemnice 17:06:00
94 0 Vakant Vakant 17:08:00
95 0 Vakant Vakant 17:10:00
96 0 Vakant Vakant 17:12:00
H14
10 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
97 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:32:00
98 405972 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:34:00
99 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 A SK LOB Nová Paka 16:36:00
100 2057587 Šedivka Pavel LTU0401 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:38:00
101 2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:40:00
102 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B OK Jilemnice 16:42:00
103 2103297 Holman Antonín HOR0405 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:44:00
104 2057589 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:46:00
105 53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 B OK Jilemnice 16:48:00
106 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:50:00
107 2102540 Schneidewind Richard HOR0404 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:52:00
108 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:54:00
109 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:56:00
110 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 B TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:58:00
111 8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:00:00
112 0 Tobolka Jiří HOR0403 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 17:02:00
113 2122275 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B SK LOB Nová Paka 17:04:00
114 0 Vakant Vakant 17:06:00
115 0 Vakant Vakant 17:08:00
116 0 Vakant Vakant 17:10:00
P4
15 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
117 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:31:00
118 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A OK Jilemnice 16:33:00
119 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C SK Studenec 16:35:00
120 2124768 Pokorná Petra JIL7257 C OK Jilemnice 16:37:00
121 1426052 Daňková Jitka LTU6750 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:39:00
122 0 Karban Mikuláš HOR0301 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:41:00
123 7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C OK Jilemnice 16:43:00
124 2102800 Štreglová Andrea VRL7552 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:45:00
125 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C OK Jilemnice 16:47:00
126 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:49:00
127 0 Klouček Vít HOR0300 C TJ Jiskra Hořice 16:51:00
128 2056297 Tumová Jana SJC7452 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:53:00
129 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:55:00
130 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:57:00
131 426380 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C OK Jilemnice 16:59:00
132 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:01:00
133 2078459 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A OK Jilemnice 17:03:00
134 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B SK Studenec 17:05:00
135 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C OK Jilemnice 17:07:00
136 0 Jindřich Petr 3SZ0003 Neregistrovaní 17:09:00
137 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C OK Jilemnice 17:11:00
138 0 Bensch Radek 3SZ0002 Neregistrovaní 17:13:00
139 2085658 Petrželová Alena LTU6351 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:15:00
140 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:17:00
141 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:19:00
142 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C OK Jilemnice 17:21:00
143 253377 Linková Eva STH7753 C SK Studenec 17:23:00
144 0 Salfická Monika 3SZ0001 Neregistrovaní 17:25:00
145 2085656 Petržela Pavel LTU6301 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:27:00
146 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:29:00
147 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:31:00
148 2078453 Kynčlová Jiřina JIL0354 C OK Jilemnice 17:33:00
149 416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:35:00
150 49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C OK Jilemnice 17:37:00
151 2091519 Suková Jana LTU7750 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:39:00
152 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:41:00
153 0 Vakant Vakant 17:43:00
154 0 Vakant Vakant 17:45:00
P6
18 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
155 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:32:00
156 2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 B SK LOB Nová Paka 16:34:00
157 8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R Sportcentrum Jičín 16:36:00
158 8636759 Štregl Matyáš VRL0301 A OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:38:00
159 2057593 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 16:40:00
160 2082910 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:42:00
161 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C SK Studenec 16:44:00
162 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:46:00
163 2075668 Ježek Zdeněk JIL7301 C OK Jilemnice 16:48:00
164 7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C Sportcentrum Jičín 16:50:00
165 2088183 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 16:52:00
166 8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B Sportcentrum Jičín 16:54:00
167 9702 Zemánek Mojmír 3SZ0004 Neregistrovaní 16:56:00
168 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C OK Jilemnice 16:58:00
169 8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:00:00
170 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:02:00
171 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:04:00
172 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C SK LOB Nová Paka 17:06:00
173 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:08:00
174 2053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:10:00
175 425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:12:00
176 7090873 Kejval Jaromír SJC7300 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:14:00
177 2057577 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:16:00
178 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 17:18:00
179 2057588 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 17:20:00
180 9693 Zemánková Anna 3SZ0005 Neregistrovaní 17:22:00
181 2115004 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 17:24:00
182 0 Vakant Vakant 17:26:00
183 0 Vakant Vakant 17:28:00
184 0 Vakant Vakant 17:30:00