Startovka závodu: Mikuláš 2018 - XVIII. ročník orientačního běhu

Klubová startovka

Datum:
02.12.2018
Místo konání:
Městská nemocnice Ostrava
Pořadatel:
LOV - lepus.cz
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Zajíc Josef
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bochňák Zbyněk - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zajíc Josef
Kluby:
NNN     14P     24P     27P     2KP     2PP     4EP     51P     83P     AOP     AOV     BFM     BOV     DOB     HAV     KRN     KSU     LCE     LOV     MLA     MOV     ODR     OOP     SBK     SFM     SOP     TRI     UOL     VRB     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025347 Pindurová Anetka NNN1053 DC 10:02:00
0 Honzík Martin + syn NNN1002 OPEN 10:05:00
720276 Waluga Ireneusz NNN8908 HA 10:05:00
0 Honzíková Lucie + dcera NNN1050 C OPEN 10:09:00
0 Jarolím Matouš NNN0408 HB 10:10:00
0 Gruchalová Lucie NNN1056 DA 10:13:00
0 Jarolímová Hana NNN8080 DC 10:14:00
0 Kopcová Ludmila NNN9859 DB 10:23:00
2126362 Kavcová Lucie NNN1955 DB 10:29:00
0 Schwarzerová Jana NNN8855 DB 10:33:00
9858585 Kuriak Jakub NNN9801 HA 10:33:00
0 Belešová Jana NNN9851 DB 10:37:00
303916 Jendželovský Martin NNN8812 HA 10:44:00
0 Jarolím Jáchym NNN0607 HB 10:48:00
303921 Jendželovský Marek NNN8813 HA 11:05:00
52936 Proske Petr NNN8835 HA 11:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889674 Zdanowicz Jan 14P1400 HB 10:20:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
222893 Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 HA 10:26:00
886619 Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650 DA 10:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096599 Niezgoda Przemyslaw 27P7800 HA 11:03:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1414597 Wojarska Kamilla 2KP6050 DA 10:47:00
424269 Majdak Danuta 2KP7450 DA 10:49:00
412345 Wojarski Krzysztof 2KP6000 HA 10:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032322 Marszalek Hanna 2PP7850 DA 10:21:00
2032323 Marszalek Piotr 2PP7700 HA 10:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
338916 Janas Sebastian 4EP7400 HA 10:18:00
338917 Janas Aleksander 4EP0900 HC 10:51:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032321 Borgiel Jarek 51P9701 HA 10:38:00
2036945 Czerkawska Urszula 51P6250 DA 10:46:00
2028215 Jurczyk Piotr 51P6900 HA 10:46:00
435239 Czerkawski Waclaw 51P6000 HA 10:57:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Mateusz Talanda 83P8801 HA 10:21:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1424644 Břečka Tomáš AOP6800 C HA 10:01:00
2113515 Podmolová Vendula AOP8252 C OPEN 10:07:00
331752 Tesařová Lucie AOP1451 C OPEN 10:11:00
1400441 Holas Tomáš AOP7802 C HA 10:15:00
515423 Glabazňová Jana AOP6151 C DA 10:17:00
410158 Kostka Evžen AOP5701 C HB 10:26:00
52295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C DA 10:27:00
2096115 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C DA 10:28:00
51195 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 B DA 10:35:00
2111725 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 C HC 10:43:00
51190 Holasová Šarka AOP7853 C DA 10:48:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C HA 11:02:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A HA 11:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52956 Hrubá Eliška AOV1050 C OPEN 10:03:00
361945 Hrubý Miroslav AOV7301 C HB 10:50:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087514 Chudíková Pavla BFM7851 C DA 10:12:00
206365 Matula Pavel BFM7602 C HA 10:12:00
2087708 Bjolek Jan BFM0601 B HB 10:12:00
426342 Procnerová Eva BFM7551 DA 10:19:00
2087698 Bjolek Michal BFM0305 A HA 10:23:00
2087691 Matulová Valérie BFM0652 B DB 10:25:00
2800338 Popieluch Michal BFM7301 C HA 10:28:00
2102874 Zahradníková Kateřina BFM0551 B DA 10:31:00
428271 Chudíková Magdalena BFM1051 C DC 10:32:00
2087511 Chudík Martin BFM0604 B HB 10:32:00
2059750 Svobodová Barbora BFM0151 C DA 10:33:00
2087516 Chudík Michael BFM7103 HB 10:38:00
49454 Freith Kvido BFM1601 HC 10:41:00
2087705 Procnerová Veronika BFM0453 B DA 10:42:00
2102855 Popieluchová Ivona BFM7453 C DA 10:44:00
2113076 Bjolek Lukáš BFM7601 C HB 10:44:00
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C HA 10:56:00
49467 Freith Martin BFM6801 HA 11:07:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C HB 10:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C DA 10:52:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1426051 Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C DA 10:01:00
232146 Staněk Matěj HAV0501 C HB 10:14:00
515058 Vébr Tomáš HAV0200 C HA 10:16:00
896971 Vébrová Šárka HAV7050 C DB 10:19:00
336728 Staněk Ondra HAV0002 C HA 10:20:00
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C HA 10:22:00
1421901 Beneš Karel HAV4201 C HB 10:22:00
1421900 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C HA 10:30:00
1425330 Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C DB 10:31:00
49408 Fujáková Katka HAV8550 C DA 10:34:00
1421910 Kaděra Vojta HAV0000 C HA 10:36:00
887629 Vébr Dominik HAV9404 HA 10:40:00
515066 Vébr Radek HAV7103 C HA 10:42:00
1426069 Juračka Zdeněk HAV5702 C HA 10:45:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C HA 10:53:00
336755 Fuják Adam HAV1200 C HC 11:05:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9454545 Kuriaková Zuzana KRN8353 C DA 10:20:00
8654885 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C DA 10:25:00
8654916 Rychlá Karolína KRN0757 B DA 10:45:00
8654882 Rychlý Jakub KRN1500 HC 11:07:00
9910199 Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C HA 11:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446440 Videcký Jan KSU7504 C HA 10:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200335 Blaževi Roman LCE7301 C HA 10:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52946 Adamčíková Zdeňka LOV8750 C OPEN 10:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421924 Miturová Radka MLA6552 C DB 10:21:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52996 Kostka Mikuláš MOV1400 C OPEN 10:01:00
1403416 Vavřík René MOV7000 C HA 10:02:00
53000 Hostaš Jindřich MOV5901 C HB 10:02:00
7207617 Brychlec Lukáš MOV8834 HA 10:04:00
52945 Fousek Jan MOV9100 C HA 10:06:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C HA 10:08:00
1417132 Kunath Pavel MOV7200 C HA 10:10:00
2082935 Horáčková Karolína MOV1051 C DC 10:12:00
9101678 Svěchotová Hana MOV7150 C DB 10:13:00
2075564 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 C DA 10:14:00
7210094 Škapa Marek MOV7102 C HA 10:14:00
420413 Juřeníková Hana MOV8052 C DA 10:16:00
52984 Chylík Pavol MOV4901 C HB 10:16:00
2025346 Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 C DB 10:17:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C HB 10:18:00
53001 Harazim Adam MOV1501 OPEN 10:19:00
53002 Harazim Tomáš MOV1701 OPEN 10:23:00
428235 Čudková Kristýna MOV0654 B DA 10:23:00
52773 Hurtíková Eva MOV DC 10:24:00
2027244 Kostka Petr MOV8200 C HA 10:25:00
52780 Štětínský Pavel MOV7104 C HA 10:29:00
2111804 Kohoutek Milan MOV6300 C HA 10:34:00
2080824 Panna Matyáš MOV1300 C HC 10:35:00
0 Karásek Dalibor MOV6111 HB 10:36:00
2027246 Štrosová Jana MOV0051 B DA 10:38:00
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C HA 10:39:00
428258 Kostka Artur MOV0901 C HC 10:39:00
515486 Tůma Aleš MOV6900 C HA 10:41:00
428276 Menzel Antonín MOV0700 B HB 10:42:00
2125380 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 B HA 10:43:00
2027243 Vývoda Zdeněk MOV6702 C HB 10:46:00
1403424 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B HA 10:47:00
428262 Mihalka Alexandr MOV0902 C HC 10:49:00
52778 Rýc-Bednář René MOV7001 C HA 10:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52756 Rigó Marek ODR7101 C HA 10:58:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232338 Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 C DC 10:10:00
49472 Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 C DC 10:20:00
49301 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 C HB 10:30:00
2102544 Gros Petr OOP7700 C HA 10:32:00
49476 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 C HC 10:45:00
49416 Rychlý Miloš OOP5302 C HA 11:04:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920679 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 C DB 10:11:00
52430 Krulová Adéla SBK1050 OPEN 10:25:00
52429 Jirka Martin SBK1818 OPEN 10:29:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49450 Urbánková Šárka SFM7651 DA 10:15:00
2035161 Koťátková Barbora SFM8651 C DC 10:16:00
49487 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C DA 10:24:00
2800304 Létalová Soňa SFM8252 C DA 10:26:00
49488 Létalová Eva SFM1051 OPEN 10:27:00
2023813 Bernatík Aleš SFM7201 C HA 10:31:00
2031348 Koťátková Dana SFM6051 DB 10:35:00
2061800 Urbánková Tereza SFM0351 DA 10:37:00
49443 Létal Hynek SFM1001 C HC 10:37:00
49485 Janýšková Alžběta SFM0151 DA 10:51:00
49441 Brodová Gabriela SFM7152 C DA 10:53:00
2127563 Urbánek Martin SFM7601 HA 10:54:00
2061826 Létal Jonáš SFM0901 C HC 10:55:00
2035152 Palarčík Kryštof SFM1201 HC 10:59:00
2023814 Koťátko Aleš SFM8303 C HA 11:11:00
2800327 Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C HA 11:16:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253160 Mitášová Barbora SOP0651 C DC 10:06:00
2032153 Švidrnochová Lenka SOP9952 B DA 10:30:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200588 Damek Ondřej TRI0503 B HA 10:07:00
8662309 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B HA 10:09:00
7207887 Bíčánek Jan TRI0502 B HA 10:13:00
52289 Sližová Kateřina TRI1650 OPEN 10:15:00
8655414 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B HA 10:17:00
7207881 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B DA 10:18:00
8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 A HA 10:19:00
49381 Ryšková Klára TRI1250 C OPEN 10:21:00
7200589 Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B DA 10:22:00
8655421 Krupa Jan TRI0706 C HB 10:24:00
53176 Mrozková Olga TRI7350 C DB 10:27:00
8789 Bialožyt Miroslav TRI5701 C HA 10:27:00
8663 Zielina Jakub TRI1004 C OPEN 10:31:00
7209788 Warcopová Kateřina TRI0150 A DA 10:32:00
0 Ryška Matěj TRI0604 C HB 10:34:00
7206554 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A DA 10:36:00
53294 Ryška Kamil TRI7800 C HA 10:37:00
8662702 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 A DA 10:39:00
2073714 Cieslar Michael TRI0505 C HB 10:40:00
2073677 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C DA 10:41:00
2082935 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B DA 10:43:00
49365 Vojkovský Václav TRI0800 C HC 10:47:00
7862 Bíčánková Jana TRI7550 C DA 10:50:00
2096226 Prokop Lubomír TRI6001 C HA 10:55:00
49319 Sliž Eduard TRI7601 C HA 11:01:00
7209795 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B HA 11:06:00
2060277 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 A HA 11:10:00
8662684 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C HA 11:12:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C HA 10:03:00
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C HB 10:04:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206457 Labudík Milan VRB6202 C HB 10:06:00
301254 Stiborová Blanka VRB7651 C DC 10:18:00
51950 Pospíšil Karel VRB5001 C HB 10:28:00
436923 Slavík Tomáš VRB6808 C HA 10:48:00
301259 Stibor Zbyněk VRB7601 C HA 11:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8401151 Jirka Michal ZBM8403 C HA 11:14:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
253128 Šidík Petr 4RC9200 Alfa Skvadra tým dynamickejch čuprstár sekáčskejch vlkoušů HA 10:24
2109761 Vojvodík Martin 7SC7401 Neregistrovaní - MOV HA 10:49
8043 Bajerová Barbora 34Z9050 SK Černé plíce DB 10:15
0 Kirman Štěpán 34Z8900 SK Černé plíce HA 11:08
2125379 Done Eliška 2IX0750 Sokol Vítkovice DC 10:04
0 Tichý Erik 2IX1600 Sokol Vítkovice OPEN 10:17
2112746 Sýkora Vojtěch 2IX0900 Sokol Vítkovice HC 11:03
49445 Ševčíková Kristýna 2LX1052 Klub mládeže Vratimov DC 10:08
49444 Šmídová Natálie 2LX1051 Klub mládeže Vratimov DC 10:22
49489 Ševčík Matěj 2LX1001 Klub mládeže Vratimov HC 10:53
49449 Macko Přemysl 2LX1002 Klub mládeže Vratimov HC 10:57
0 BÖMER Matyas 2LX1003 Klub mládeže Vratimov HC 11:01
0 Šrajer Jan 2MX9100 RUNdál HA 10:52