Startovka závodu: Oddílový přebor KOS TJ Tesla Brno

Klubová startovka

Datum:
03.11.2018
Místo konání:
Milovy - Poslední míle
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Mapa:
1:10000
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Skřivanek Marcel
Kluby:
NNN     TBM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127612 Provazník Dušan NNN0003 H 10:06:00
(116)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Chromý Filip TBM1616 C HDR 10:00:00
2087676 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 C HDR 10:00:00
2127859 Hustá Magdalena TBM1157 HDR 10:00:00
2127895 Hustý Matyáš TBM1029 HDR 10:00:00
53234 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 C HDR 10:00:00
53103 Kozák Vojtěch TBM1101 C HDR 10:00:00
9577 Kozáková Zuzana TBM1352 C HDR 10:00:00
515006 Kozáková Michaela TBM1552 HDR 10:00:00
232025 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Malá Lucie TBM1165 C HDR 10:00:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 HDR 10:00:00
2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C HDR 10:00:00
53273 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C HDR 10:00:00
52592 Skřivanek František TBM1108 C HDR 10:00:00
0 Stehlíková Anna TBM1559 HDR 10:00:00
51513 Urválková Anna TBM1177 HDR 10:00:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C HDR 10:00:00
2083371 Verner Jan TBM1114 C HDR 10:00:00
888602 Chromá Adéla TBM8870 C DU 10:01:00
2067204 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B D12 10:02:00
301281 Mika Ladislav TBM6801 C H 10:03:00
230679 Grycová Petra TBM7467 C DU 10:04:00
8654918 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A H14 10:05:00
8656742 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A DU 10:07:00
2067211 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 B D12 10:08:00
7204507 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C DU 10:10:00
7207618 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H14 10:11:00
8662331 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H 10:12:00
9101703 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R DU 10:13:00
2083392 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B D12 10:14:00
2042517 Kligl Vladislav TBM6910 C H 10:15:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C DU 10:16:00
888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H14 10:17:00
7204480 Malý Martin TBM7610 C H 10:18:00
9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 R DU 10:19:00
2081351 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B D12 10:20:00
52680 Mudráková Natálie TBM0953 D10 10:21:00
0 Navrátil Ondřej TBMX001 H 10:21:00
2061854 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C DU 10:22:00
2083390 Folprecht Mia TBM0858 C D10 10:24:00
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C H 10:24:00
446326 Ehlová Martina TBM0655 B D12 10:26:00
2058523 Skřivanková Anna TBM0853 C D10 10:27:00
9101707 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A DU 10:28:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D10 10:30:00
2049566 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C DU 10:31:00
9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A DU 10:34:00
7210817 Schwab Filip TBM0710 C H12 10:35:00
53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C D10 10:36:00
7204525 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C DU 10:37:00
232732 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D12 10:38:00
8663145 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B H12 10:38:00
446354 Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 C D10 10:39:00
53269 Hájek Ondřej TBM7511 C HU 10:39:00
8663149 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E DU 10:40:00
410702 Urválek Jan TBM0707 B H12 10:41:00
49555 Čechová Johana TBM0888 C D10 10:42:00
515497 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C HU 10:42:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A DU 10:43:00
2087664 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C D12 10:44:00
2083417 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 B H12 10:44:00
410254 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C HU 10:45:00
515049 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C DU 10:46:00
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 B H12 10:47:00
2075632 Musil Štěpán TBM0305 B HU 10:48:00
7204478 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C D12 10:50:00
7205008 Šňupárek Martin TBM7107 C HU 10:51:00
2061842 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 C H12 10:53:00
320128 Malý Matyáš TBM0910 C H10 10:54:00
7202856 Lička Adam TBM0326 A HU 10:54:00
446328 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 C H12 10:56:00
2067212 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C H10 10:57:00
995875 Gryc Tomáš TBM6903 C HU 10:57:00
2122243 Navrátil Jakub TBM0811 C H10 11:00:00
53275 Čech Radan TBM0611 B H12 11:02:00
2094544 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C H10 11:03:00
7201210 Sedlář Jan TBM0010 A HU 11:03:00
8662278 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 B H12 11:05:00
2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C H10 11:06:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A HU 11:06:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D 11:07:00
2083386 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 C D14 11:08:00
7070007 Milán Pavel TBM7227 C HU 11:09:00
2067219 Ježková Ilona TBM7256 C D 11:10:00
2087656 Svirák Jonatan TBM0608 B H12 11:11:00
2127861 Mikula Marek TBM0902 C H10 11:12:00
53233 Gryc Jan TBM6709 C HU 11:12:00
2067214 Doušková Klára TBM7761 C D 11:13:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 A D14 11:14:00
232730 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H12 11:14:00
2083394 Pospíšil Daniel TBM0834 C H10 11:15:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C HU 11:15:00
2067216 Kliglová Radka TBM7261 C D 11:16:00
2090860 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B H12 11:17:00
2103778 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 C H10 11:18:00
896975 Chromý Adam TBM8841 R HU 11:18:00
446329 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 C D 11:19:00
410323 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B D14 11:20:00
2111764 Svirák Benjamin TBM0915 C H10 11:21:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C HU 11:21:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D 11:22:00
2067213 Doušek Robert TBM7911 C HU 11:24:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C D 11:25:00
436405 Vedra David TBM7402 C HU 11:27:00
53228 Malá Alice TBM7991 C D 11:28:00
1985625 Stehlík Martin TBM8525 C HU 11:30:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C D 11:31:00
1700079 Schwab David TBM7401 C HU 11:33:00
7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 A HU 11:36:00
2083409 Klíčová Kateřina TBM7658 C D 11:37:00
515009 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 C HU 11:39:00
443078 Milánová Jindřiška TBM7475 C D 11:40:00
887901 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C HU 11:42:00
53227 Ryglová Kateřina TBM7372 C D 11:43:00
8651737 Milán Jakub TBM0411 A HU 11:45:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A HU 11:48:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52007 Janča Ondřej ZBMX001 HDR 10:00:00
2120661 Kroutilová Eliška ZBM1350 C HDR 10:00:00
899170 Janča Jakub ZBMX002 H 10:00:00
2087678 Kroutil Jošt ZBM0701 C H12 10:59:00
2087680 Kroutil Tadeáš ZBM0901 C H10 11:09:00
2120617 Kroutilová Eva ZBM7861 C D 11:34:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 H 10:09
0 H14 10:23
0 DU 10:25
0 H14 10:29
0 H 10:30
0 D12 10:32
0 D10 10:33
0 HU 10:36
0 D10 10:45
0 D10 10:48
0 DU 10:49
0 H12 10:50
0 H10 10:51
0 DU 10:52
0 D12 10:56
0 D 10:58
0 HU 11:00
0 D 11:01
0 D14 11:02
0 H12 11:08
0 H12 11:20
0 H10 11:24
0 D14 11:26
0 D14 11:32
0 D 11:46
0 HU 11:51
0 HU 11:54
8663125 Šutera Josef 7FC7900 Atletika Polička H 10:27
8662347 Šuterová Kateřina 7FC8300 Atletika Polička D 11:04