Startovka závodu: Třemošná 2019 - E1

Klubová startovka

Datum:
05.07.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
LPM - OK Lokomotiva Plzeň
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Šilhavý Miroslav - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kolovský František - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Šilhavá Lucie - R3, Čechura Tomáš - R3
Kluby:
26A     2HD     71D     ABM     BBM     BSO     BZP     CST     DCE     DCH     DKL     DKP     DOB     DOR     EKP     FSP     JES     JHB     KBP     KCK     KNC     KPY     KSH     KUO     LBE     LBM     LCV     LDC     LIT     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MAS     MFP     MLA     NEK     OAV     OCB     ONO     OPI     OSN     PGP     PHK     RBK     RIC     SCP     SJC     SJH     SJI     SJP     SKV     SLP     SOB     SRK     STB     TAP     TBM     TCB     TJP     TUR     TUV     UVP     VIC     VPM     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116117 Hones Sepp 26A5400 H65 14:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
46492 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D55 14:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032226 Müller Rico 71D6400 H45 14:35:00
8028926 Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 D21 15:27:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680585 Florián Vojtich ABM9901 A H20 14:03:00
8656699 Mulíeková Markéta ABM0362 A D16 14:08:00
8028817 Rada Štipán ABM0404 B H16 14:10:00
332962 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B H16 14:16:00
2054645 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 B D14 14:23:00
337648 Kureeková Klára ABM0657 B D14 14:32:00
2060216 Kureeka Robert ABM7210 C H45 14:50:00
52013 Otrusinová Jana ABM9560 C D21 15:12:00
8004 Rada Pavel ABM7401 C H35 15:14:00
52041 Mulíeková Eva ABM7469 C D35 15:22:00
438046 Theiner Lukáš ABM9610 C H21 15:24:00
52056 Palát Petr ABM7415 C H21 15:30:00
337650 Mulíeek Ondoej ABM7405 C H35 15:38:00
8010 Radová Martina ABM7451 C D45 15:39:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C H21 15:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7510216 Denemarek Oldoich BBM5100 C H65 14:22:00
980377 Ptáeek Pavel BBM6508 C H45 14:29:00
331257 Peoinková Irena BBM6550 C D45 15:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655420 Kohoutek Oldoich BSO0301 A H16 14:07:00
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B D14 14:29:00
7204986 Kohoutek Oldoich BSO7100 C H45 15:05:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55 14:49:00
8660507 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21 15:15:00
2092416 Krotilová Magdaléna BZP7150 C D45 15:21:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133920 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C H55 14:37:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55 14:16:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H75 15:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207360 Michalec Jan DCH5701 C H55 14:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1450164 Raneáková Stáoa DKL5950 C D55 14:55:00
7886 Chotitický Václav DKL5202 C H55 15:16:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2086461 Uhlíková Augustina DKP1056 C D10 14:06:00
2111758 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 C D65 14:08:00
2086465 Šavelová Kateoina DKP1154 C D10 14:15:00
8080816 Klement David DKP0110 B H21 14:18:00
2086464 Šavelová Julie DKP0863 C D12 14:18:00
51799 Stehnová Hana DKP5150 C D65 14:20:00
0 Lenská Tereza DKP1054 C D10 14:21:00
8656538 Novák Poemysl DKP0107 B H21 14:24:00
49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D55 14:31:00
2148127 Koten Daniel DKP1006 C H10 14:53:00
2118478 Sedlák Václav DKP1105 C H10 15:02:00
2134331 Balga Jioí DKP7302 C H45 15:02:00
2029191 Balga Filip DKP1104 C H10 15:20:00
8030301 Kalousek Jioí DKP6901 C H45 15:20:00
253812 Hlavatá Pavla DKP7050 C D45 15:24:00
7205568 Procházková Jana DKP8052 C D35 15:25:00
2143373 Koten Vojtich DKP0815 C H12 15:34:00
8660470 Mullis Kateoina DKP7753 C D21 15:48:00
1425329 Procházka Vít DKP0711 C H12 15:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9122436 Lžíeao Martin DOB8803 C H21 15:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082934 Forstereviczová Jana DOR7653 C D35 15:10:00
236022 Foršt Jakub DOR7501 C H35 15:32:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067264 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C H21 14:36:00
7205000 Eerný Ondoej EKP8511 C H21 15:21:00
7207027 Eerná Hana EKP8459 C D21 15:24:00
443102 Matoušek Petr EKP7503 C H35 15:26:00
8660566 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21 15:33:00
2133910 Matoušková Kateoina EKP7750 C D35 15:43:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201806 Skripnik Štipán FSP7909 C H21 14:15:00
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D35 14:43:00
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H45 14:47:00
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21 15:06:00
1403434 Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C H55 15:07:00
51964 Hanák Milan FSP3400 C H75 15:19:00
8028805 Studniená Lenka FSP8650 C D21 15:39:00
53159 Skripniková Petra FSP8686 C D21 15:45:00
8680607 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21 15:54:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
237524 Rosenbaum Ondoej JES0001 C H20 14:00:00
237528 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C D35 15:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995881 Hrstka Vladislav JHB5702 C H55 15:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H55 14:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D55 14:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52265 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D45 15:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301370 Kohl Ondoej KPY8600 C H21 14:48:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H65 14:31:00
416182 Fiala Michal KSH7601 C H35 14:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51751 Mutinská Zdeoka KUO6499 C D55 14:37:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45 14:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52971 Mezník Vladimír LBE6400 C H55 15:19:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C D65 14:17:00
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H55 14:34:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D45 14:48:00
2113045 Salajková Vira LBM5558 C D55 15:01:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C D65 14:11:00
301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C D55 14:13:00
301718 Mágr Zdenik LCV5000 C H65 14:28:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D45 14:42:00
301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C D45 15:09:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300213 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 B D14 14:08:00
7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H45 14:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205016 Lužnický Jioí LIT8501 C H21 14:33:00
7205004 Tuma Martin LIT8204 C H21 15:03:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102687 Dvooáková Tereza LPM0952 C D10 14:12:00
2088717 Šitrová Štipánka LPM0850 C D12 14:15:00
2082947 Kožíšková Kateoina LPM0652 B D14 14:20:00
2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C D12 14:21:00
2082946 Toísková Tereza LPM0653 C D14 14:26:00
0 Šafránková Eliška LPM0953 C D10 14:27:00
2088719 Dvooáková Kateoina LPM0750 C D12 14:27:00
2011846 Nimec David LPM0504 B H14 14:44:00
2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 B H14 14:50:00
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C H10 15:14:00
51153 Nimec Jioí LPM0710 H12 15:46:00
2082920 Toíska Lukáš LPM0800 C H12 15:58:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55 14:01:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10 14:09:00
2125366 Novotná Jioina LPU5654 C D55 14:19:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65 14:25:00
2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55 14:28:00
52171 Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C D10 14:30:00
8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35 14:44:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55 14:55:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H35 14:56:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 C D21 15:09:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35 15:11:00
1271279 Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 C D35 15:46:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210117 Loš?áková Sára LTP0650 B D14 14:11:00
7202578 Loš?áková Ela LTP0951 C D12 14:12:00
7202864 Loš?áková Ivana LTP7758 C D35 14:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667964 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D55 14:46:00
2060203 Paurová Lenka LTU6452 D45 15:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232364 Dlouhá Lenka MAS5150 C D65 14:14:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1418752 Forst Libor MFP6301 C H55 14:58:00
218782 Forst Albert MFP0901 C H10 15:17:00
2079501 Forstová Lenka MFP6850 C D45 15:42:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033230 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D16 14:11:00
1421923 Milota Boetislav MLA0300 B H16 14:13:00
416175 Sklenáoová Jana MLA6258 C D55 14:22:00
416173 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D10 14:24:00
8656612 Kováe František MLA0201 C H18 14:29:00
8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H55 14:43:00
1421920 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C D45 14:45:00
8116803 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14 14:47:00
1421922 Macura Vít MLA9800 C H21 14:51:00
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C D45 14:51:00
232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C H45 14:53:00
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35 14:58:00
301486 Macura Jaroslav MLA5903 C H55 15:01:00
8116735 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H35 15:05:00
1421919 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C H21 15:06:00
232210 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C H10 15:08:00
8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H75 15:10:00
1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C D45 15:12:00
1421927 Placek Petr MLA8000 C H35 15:17:00
8656657 Bartoš Ludik MLA6701 C H45 15:17:00
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C H10 15:23:00
51611 Sklenáo Jan MLA4201 C H75 15:25:00
301485 Macurová Jana MLA6657 C D45 15:27:00
2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C H45 15:29:00
515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C D35 15:31:00
416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C D35 15:40:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660519 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D16 14:05:00
2067347 Zieba Jakub NEK9800 C H21 15:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2027232 Leštínský Tomáš OAV7801 C H21 14:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51410 Boueek Václav OCB4101 C H75 15:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656637 Frey Jaromír ONO4100 C H75 15:22:00
49607 Ševeíková Petra ONO7450 C D45 15:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116188 Karbusová Kateoina OPI0052 B D20 14:39:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 C D12 14:24:00
8122027 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H55 14:49:00
8170593 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C H21 14:57:00
8648571 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D35 15:04:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21 15:36:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667997 Stoelba Ondoej PGP7510 C H35 14:47:00
7210932 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C D35 14:52:00
2084951 Bartaloš Tomáš PGP8010 C H35 14:53:00
9767 Komín David PGP7405 C H45 14:59:00
2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D35 15:01:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D14 14:17:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D55 14:58:00
52185 Matušincová Lucie PHK8152 C D35 15:13:00
8028877 Kubeeková Zdena PHK7551 C D35 15:34:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H45 15:35:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21 15:51:00
2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H12 15:55:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662330 Matušková Jana RBK9999 A D20 14:36:00
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C H45 15:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888643 Seidl Miroslav RIC7407 C H21 14:21:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106749 Sliva Jan SCP7300 C H21 14:12:00
2084946 Valášek Josef SCP4501 C H65 14:34:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H45 14:44:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D45 15:03:00
8222225 Kavka Jioí SCP5900 C H55 15:10:00
442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H45 15:32:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8293004 Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 C D35 15:07:00
7031575 Fujáeek Jan SJC7506 C H21 15:12:00
8043029 Kazda Ondoej SJC8202 C H35 15:29:00
8010100 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 R H21 15:57:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656643 Parkan Jioí SJH6801 C H45 14:32:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtich SJH1003 C H10 14:59:00
2096216 Gregorová Lenka SJH7853 C D35 15:28:00
8662336 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B H12 15:37:00
2113365 Blažek Zdenik SJH7601 C H21 15:39:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H12 15:43:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2126366 Orany Vojtich SJI0401 A H16 14:01:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 B D12 14:09:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H35 15:08:00
8028807 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21 15:15:00
7209360 Hrstková Dana SJI6051 C D45 15:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75 15:07:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045223 Štirba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 14:56:00
7791777 Turek Jakub SKV0000 H12 15:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51354 Chumová Jana SLP7451 C D35 15:19:00
51613 Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C H45 15:38:00
8033201 Fišer Jioí SLP8503 C H21 15:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35 15:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45 14:39:00
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45 15:08:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A D14 14:14:00
1417131 Kubecová Jana STB7399 C D45 14:54:00
1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H45 15:11:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662303 Eerný Martin TAP8902 C H21 14:39:00
2120636 Kueera Tomáš TAP0907 C H10 15:11:00
9998737 Hošek Radim TAP8737 C H21 15:18:00
8089710 Hošková Tereza TAP8971 C D21 15:36:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
230664 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C D55 14:40:00
8663149 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 R D21 14:45:00
232747 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C H55 15:28:00
8201000 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 R H21 16:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52184 Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C D55 14:10:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35 14:46:00
53523 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C H55 15:31:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1302868 Zakouoilová Kamila TUR8557 C D21 14:48:00
2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C H10 15:05:00
51809 Linková Iva TUR6850 C D45 15:15:00
8660909 Pekaoová Jana TUR0252 A D21 15:30:00
8680592 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C H21 15:33:00
51726 Zakouoil Tomáš TUR7500 C H35 15:41:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8101111 Gurka Jioí TUV4601 C H65 14:19:00
232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45 15:14:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C D55 15:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426333 Rydlová Jana VIC7752 C D35 15:37:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
443084 Grohmann Jan VPM0403 C H16 14:04:00
8662312 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 C H21 16:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088183 Procinger Michal VRL7602 C H35 14:50:00
219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45 15:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51643 Hooínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H55 15:22:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680299 Kosobudová Kateoina VTA0253 A D18 14:10:00
886294 Novotná Barbora VTA0957 C D10 14:18:00
7208086 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 A D14 14:35:00
7208099 Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 C D45 14:57:00
8655469 Hudeeková Helena VTA6951 C D45 15:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D16 14:02:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C D12 14:06:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35 15:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206496 Jirka Jioí ZPV5501 C H55 14:52:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant D10 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant D12 14:00
0 Vakant Vakant D18 14:01
0 Vakant Vakant D14 14:02
0 Vakant Vakant D65 14:02
0 Vakant Vakant D10 14:03
0 Vakant Vakant D12 14:03
0 Vakant Vakant D18 14:04
0 Vakant Vakant D55 14:04
0 Vakant Vakant D14 14:05
0 Vakant Vakant D65 14:05
0 Vakant Vakant H20 14:06
0 Vakant Vakant H20 14:09
0 Vakant Vakant H65 14:13
0 Vakant Vakant D16 14:14
0 Vakant Vakant D16 14:17
0 Vakant Vakant H16 14:19
0 Vakant Vakant H18 14:20
0 Vakant Vakant H16 14:22
0 Vakant Vakant H18 14:23
0 Vakant Vakant H55 14:25
0 Vakant Vakant D55 14:25
0 Vakant 24676 Vakant H21 14:27
0 Vakant Vakant H55 14:28
0 Vakant Vakant D20 14:30
0 Vakant Vakant D45 14:30
0 Vakant Vakant H55 14:31
0 Vakant Vakant D20 14:33
0 Vakant Vakant D45 14:33
0 Vakant Vakant H35 14:35
0 Vakant Vakant D45 14:36
0 Vakant Vakant D35 14:37
0 Vakant Vakant H14 14:38
0 Vakant Vakant H35 14:38
0 Vakant Vakant D35 14:40
0 Vakant Vakant H14 14:41
0 Vakant Vakant H35 14:41
0 Vakant Vakant D21 14:51
0 Vakant Vakant D55 14:52
0 Vakant Vakant D21 14:54
0 Vakant Vakant D35 14:55
0 Vakant Vakant H55 15:25
0 Vakant Vakant H10 15:26
0 Vakant Vakant H75 15:28
0 Vakant Vakant H10 15:29
0 Vakant Vakant H75 15:31
0 Vakant Vakant H45 15:41
0 Vakant Vakant H45 15:44
0 Vakant Vakant H45 15:47
0 Vakant Vakant H45 15:50
0 Vakant Vakant H12 16:01
0 Vakant Vakant H21 16:06
0 Vakant Vakant H21 16:09
0 Vakant Vakant H21 16:12