Startovka závodu: Orienteering Adventure - E5

Klubová startovka

Datum:
11.08.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Leštínský Tomáš - R3
Kluby:
17A     5IX     999     19D     26D     2HD     71D     88D     13H     25L     14P     1DP     1VP     21P     23P     2DP     3WP     46P     53P     88P     97P     38S     43S     ABM     ADA     AOP     BBM     BOR     BOV     BRU     BZP     CET     CTB     DCE     DKP     DOB     DOK     DOR     FSP     HAV     HOR     HOS     CHA     JHB     JIL     JLI     JPV     KAM     KOR     KPY     KRE     KUN     KVS     LBE     LCV     LDC     LIT     LLI     LME     LOV     LPM     LPU     LTU     MAS     MBM     MLA     MOV     NPA     OAV     OSN     OTK     PCB     PEN     PGP     PHK     PTE     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROZ     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJI     SJP     SKV     SLA     SMB     SMR     SNA     SOB     SOP     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TJN     TJP     TTR     TUR     TUV     TZL     VAM     VBM     VCB     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     ZAM     ZBM     ZPV     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
744 1480913 Böhm Eduard 17A4800 H65 11:43:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
692 2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H45A 11:43:00
236 2099521 Tomandlová Radka 5IX7550 D35B 11:53:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
871 8116814 Janák Jiří 64C7700 T 10:01:00
200 8976 Janáková Eva 64C8350 D35A 11:25:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
499 7208002 Scheuermann Erik 19D9900 H21A 10:47:55
662 300657 Scheuermann Jürgen 19D6901 H45A 11:25:00
261 300630 Scheuermann Katrin 19D7050 D45A 12:13:29
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
684 8657683 Finkenstaedt Björn 26D6800 H45A 11:13:29
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
317 8101105 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D55A 11:20:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
608 7300414 Karsten Lehmann 71D7800 H35A 10:46:51
720 8170663 Nieke Hagen 71D6300 H55A 11:41:20
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
472 7207910 Jensch Marco 88D8000 H21A 10:44:43
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
730 8100257 Kerényi Dénes 13H5700 H55A 11:29:56
311 8211055 Muzsnai Ágota 13H5550 D55A 12:08:24
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
801 52673 Kotecký Jonáš 25L1400 HDR 10:01:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
561 1369369 Byrczek Jan 14P0000 H21B 11:18:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
494 8640247 Jankowiak Paweł 1DP8900 H21A 11:06:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
441 8636519 Paterek Mikołaj 1VP0300 H16 10:40:00
422 8636518 Cupryś Amadeusz 1VP0500 H14 10:50:33
133 8666009 Murawska Marta 1VP9850 D21A 10:57:00
420 2127761 Michalczak Paweł 1VP0600 H14 11:02:00
400 2121112 Murawski Rafał 1VP0700 H12 11:07:00
654 8636515 Mol Krzysztof 1VP7500 H35B 11:07:59
396 8636516 Wyrwa Tobiasz 1VP0701 H12 11:14:00
17 997889 Miś Milena 1VP1050 D10 11:19:48
52 8636520 Klecha Weronika 1VP0750 D12 11:28:00
670 8666008 Murawski Piotr 1VP7302 H45A 11:32:00
63 8636513 Murek Emilia 1VP0651 D14 11:53:00
734 8666002 Galla Andrzej 1VP5900 H55B 11:58:00
281 8636186 Nowak Barbara 1VP7050 D45B 11:59:45
279 2121110 Murawska Ewa 1VP7250 D45B 12:38:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
578 852702 Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500 H21B 11:15:00
179 9870922 Puternicka Joanna 21P8750 D21C 11:41:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
117 8628699 Drągowska Maria 23P9550 D21A 10:32:32
170 886617 Drągowska Malwina 23P8500 D21B 10:41:00
127 8636522 Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 23P8951 D21A 10:44:36
601 8426644 Drągowski Piotr 23P8200 H35A 10:56:29
484 8000837 Mazurkiewicz Jakub 23P9302 H21A 11:18:00
731 887222 Drągowski Robert 23P5900 H55A 11:49:00
320 887229 Drągowska Marzena 23P6250 D55A 12:28:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
611 7205049 Łącki Łukasz 2DP8200 H35A 10:21:30
126 886315 Machowska Weronika 2DP8650 D21A 10:52:00
409 1419866 Łącki Jakub 2DP0600 H14 10:56:00
38 338298 Łącka Julia 2DP0750 D12 11:24:08
591 2033043 Krupa Łukasz 2DP9000 H21C 11:35:00
214 1422870 Machowska-Łącka Magdalena 2DP8350 D35B 11:56:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
451 8627923 Kula Mateusz 3WP0300 H16 10:45:17
132 8650884 Mazan Aleksandra 3WP9550 D21A 10:53:00
430 8050605 Kwiatkowski Olaf 3WP0501 H14 11:05:00
421 8383222 Kotkowiak Bartosz 3WP0600 H14 11:06:00
437 9201342 Kotkowiak Piotr 3WP0401 H16 11:27:00
464 9201337 Grzegorczyk Mateusz 3WP0202 H18 11:33:00
490 8100192 Mazan Bartłomiej 3WP9200 H21A 11:44:00
74 8073012 Mikuła Daria 3WP0751 D14 11:46:00
61 8434123 Kula Maja 3WP0754 D14 11:48:00
64 8300107 Mikuła Iga 3WP0752 D14 11:50:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
616 8210276 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H35A 11:02:00
197 8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D35A 11:18:40
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
257 900424 Trykozko Urszula 53P6951 D45A 12:23:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
370 2053633 Jończy Michał 88P0801 H12 11:03:00
447 7200176 Jończy Jakub 88P0300 H16 11:08:37
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
81 8000831 Filipiak Adrianna 97P0351 D16 11:17:37
520 8000832 Filipiak Mateusz 97P9800 H21A 11:19:00
7 2067831 Filipiak Agnieszka 97P7550 BEGINNERS 11:20:07
661 8000830 Filipiak Marek 97P7300 H45A 11:24:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
650 8071296 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 H35B 10:20:00
397 8071316 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 H12 10:34:19
22 8071304 Volkova Maja 38S0950 D10 11:06:11
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
659 7209462 Jonáš Radoslav 43S6901 H45A 10:35:44
30 2049987 Jonášová Emka 43S0951 D10 12:03:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
817 2075673 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C P 10:01:00
822 49673 Suchá Helena ABM6664 C P 10:01:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
429 8028870 Strýček Jan ADA0503 A H14 10:00:00
823 2087717 Strýček Jiří ADA6701 C P 10:01:00
419 52668 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 C H14 10:57:00
37 2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C D12 11:00:00
94 49285 Richterová Julie ADA0351 C D16 11:39:00
286 52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C D45B 12:19:51
288 2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C D45B 12:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
166 52295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D21B 11:18:44
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
414 2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H14 10:59:00
703 980377 Ptáček Pavel BBM6508 C H45B 11:11:06
595 2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H21C 11:30:00
51 2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B D12 11:31:43
530 7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H21A 11:35:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1010 8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C T 10:01:00
402 8304111 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 B H12 10:12:47
378 8304112 Patka Marek BOR0902 C H12 10:30:32
115 8660528 Havlová Adéla BOR9161 R D21A 10:37:13
651 8304110 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C H35B 11:19:00
224 8304113 Patková Kateřina BOR7853 C D35B 11:42:36
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
750 51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H65 11:50:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
593 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H21C 11:27:57
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
109 7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21A 10:55:00
251 7000809 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D45A 12:26:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
884 2058466 Betlach Michal CET7801 C T 10:01:00
883 436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C T 10:01:00
728 232860 Záveský Richard CET6301 C H55A 11:48:00
318 331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D55A 12:24:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
138 8660904 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21A 10:23:10
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
321 7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55B 11:23:03
(29)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
813 51663 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 C HDR 10:01:00
776 9000007 Kolín Jonáš DKP1500 C HDR 10:01:00
806 2075694 Mullis Elisabeth DKP1651 C HDR 10:01:00
110 8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 R D21A 10:13:35
128 8660470 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21A 10:14:00
207 8660535 Janatová Lucie DKP8154 C D35A 10:20:00
390 1302784 Junek Matouš DKP0817 C H12 10:23:15
131 7207077 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21A 10:32:31
532 8007701 Kolín Jan DKP7701 C H21A 10:33:12
340 2111758 Mikšová Stanislava DKP5250 C D65 10:43:00
192 9054 Jiřištová Zuzana DKP8254 C D35A 10:45:09
365 887165 Gregor Marek DKP0914 C H10 10:47:00
140 8181015 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 A D21A 10:56:00
47 7208080 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 C D12 11:00:11
89 2103705 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 A D16 11:00:21
41 2075697 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 B D12 11:01:22
142 8080824 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 R D21A 11:02:00
149 8282888 Karochová Simona DKP8853 C D21A 11:08:00
514 8651714 Tomeš Jaroslav DKP8109 C H21A 11:10:00
446 2103741 Mareš Albert DKP0308 B H16 11:18:23
656 8069069 Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 C H35B 11:22:00
583 2121756 Gregor Martin DKP7705 C H21B 11:23:00
552 8667544 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C H21A 11:27:00
328 49865 Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C D55B 11:30:00
536 8080832 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21A 11:36:00
80 2129196 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 B D16 11:36:44
62 2148090 Koubová Hana DKP0558 C D14 11:49:00
315 49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D55A 12:19:00
300 8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D55A 12:26:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
509 8010192 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C H21A 10:18:00
505 504407 Pachnik Wojciech DOB9101 C H21A 10:46:13
124 8110693 Pachnik Malgorzata DOB9399 C D21A 10:49:09
10 410769 Michalíková Sára DOB0850 C BEGINNERS 11:20:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
483 8651739 Fürst Matouš DOK9602 E H21A 11:37:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
208 2044893 Housková Monika DOR7551 C D35A 11:23:00
547 8663146 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H21A 11:33:00
77 8116682 Housková Barbora DOR0655 B D14 11:56:00
57 2050490 Housková Adéla DOR0851 C D12 12:07:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
772 53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H75 10:00:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
765 1421901 Beneš Karel HAV4201 C H75 10:06:00
722 8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55A 11:00:00
581 2023963 Preissler Adam HAV8608 H21B 11:13:00
716 1421900 Jakobi Zdeněk HAV5701 C H55A 11:26:32
183 1420857 Fujáková Katka HAV8550 C D21C 11:44:00
713 515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H55A 11:50:00
253 1426051 Vričanová Sylva HAV6751 C D45A 12:16:00
316 1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D55A 12:20:00
264 1425330 Kaděrová Barbora HAV7051 C D45A 12:22:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
895 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C T 10:01:00
888 2053546 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C T 10:01:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
655 9762 Vrbata Alan HOS7801 C H35B 10:24:40
165 331151 Vrbatová Petra HOS8551 C D21B 11:15:10
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
199 7500077 Pachnerová Dominika CHA7750 C D35A 10:24:34
607 7700075 Pachner Pavel CHA7501 C H35A 10:30:55
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
250 7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D45A 12:21:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
971 2073749 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B T 10:01:00
972 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C T 10:01:00
812 425595 Spilková Magdalena JIL1151 C HDR 10:01:00
790 425528 Ducháček Vojtěch JIL1001 C HDR 10:01:00
782 253359 Nonner Prokop JIL1101 C HDR 10:01:00
941 8889 Soukupová Berenika JIL1651 HDR 10:01:00
343 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65 10:36:47
352 426343 Nonner Hynek JIL0903 C H10 10:43:08
366 426380 Valenta Jakub JIL0902 C H10 10:48:00
399 2144187 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H12 10:57:06
516 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 C H21A 10:59:22
374 425574 Jirouš Matouš JIL0805 C H12 11:05:00
406 425563 Spilka Petr JIL0803 C H12 11:13:00
48 2127635 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 B D12 11:18:21
652 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35B 11:21:00
53 2134347 Laštovková Jana JIL0853 C D12 11:32:59
535 1155115 Malý Aleš JIL8702 C H21A 11:45:00
754 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H65 11:48:00
759 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 11:52:00
70 2127639 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D14 11:55:00
32 426360 Jirsová Tereza JIL0952 C D10 12:08:00
308 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55A 12:16:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
870 2095954 Štryncl Pavel 92X7700 T 10:00:00
869 2120656 Keltner Marek 92X7600 T 10:01:00
872 2120665 Pešík Michal 92X7701 T 10:01:00
866 830713 Pešík Marek 92X8301 T 10:01:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
513 8235111 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H21A 10:45:32
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
512 8654886 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C H21A 10:25:01
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
359 7003046 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10 10:12:56
424 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H14 11:00:00
380 7003026 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 B H12 11:09:00
71 2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14 11:42:00
217 8660542 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35B 11:51:00
705 2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H45B 11:56:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
488 301370 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C H21A 11:15:00
314 53182 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C D55A 12:21:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
246 7207876 Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 C D45A 11:50:32
296 51412 Troupová Vladěna KRE6351 C D55A 12:15:00
309 899154 Brémová Hildegarda KRE6050 C D55A 12:23:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
828 9024 Rusz Vratislav KUN9801 P 10:00:00
749 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65 11:42:00
715 9027 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H55A 11:51:00
704 425598 Rusz Roman KUN7201 C H45B 11:55:00
36 9022 Ruszová Svatava KUN0751 C D12 12:06:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
178 2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C D21C 11:42:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
752 8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H65 11:47:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
832 301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C P 10:01:00
292 253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D45B 12:30:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
689 7400074 Gálus Igor LDC7302 C H45A 11:23:00
667 7007007 Štěpán Petr LDC7301 C H45A 11:27:00
168 1425355 Vaňková Saša LDC8550 C D21B 11:29:00
599 1413339 Havel Michal LDC8901 C H21C 11:33:00
686 7300206 Hovorka Ladislav LDC6802 C H45A 11:35:00
60 7300213 Hovorková Marie LDC0650 B D14 11:47:00
290 7667667 Burdová Simona LDC6851 C D45B 12:23:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
781 8111 Pavlík Přemek LIT1414 C HDR 10:01:00
778 8109 Pavlík Tobiáš LIT1111 C HDR 10:01:00
336 8110 Neradová Alena LIT5051 C D65 10:39:00
606 7210130 Pavlík Libor LIT7605 C H35A 11:03:00
615 8107 Macek Jiří LIT8401 C H35A 11:13:00
219 8113 Pavlíková Jitka LIT8352 C D35B 11:36:59
266 7210115 Pavlíková Klára LIT7451 C D45B 12:14:53
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
821 2060204 Bradáčová Marie LLI7550 C P 10:01:00
852 434598 Bradáč Stanislav LLI7201 C T 10:01:00
508 2032105 Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 A H21A 10:43:40
668 8657098 Fürst Aleš LLI6801 C H45A 11:20:00
462 2032132 Bradáč David LLI0203 B H18 11:35:00
259 2032126 Fürstová Katka LLI6950 C D45A 12:20:00
301 8546 Korejčíková Dáďa LLI5550 C D55A 12:22:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
76 2102534 Dittrtová Rozálie LME0650 C D14 11:52:00
265 2102533 Dittrtová Lucia LME6852 C D45A 12:24:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
711 232429 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C H45B 11:59:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
398 2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 B H12 10:05:58
492 2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C H21A 11:04:00
439 2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B H16 11:13:32
12 2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C D10 11:19:35
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
827 2011864 Ulbrich Pavol LPU9249 P 10:01:00
486 8656519 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21A 10:12:51
118 8663168 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 R D21A 10:19:27
576 7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21B 10:24:23
111 8656515 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 R D21A 10:33:08
123 8660902 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21A 10:47:11
147 410785 Valachová Martina LPU9054 C D21A 10:59:00
757 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 11:00:26
481 8662365 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21A 11:02:00
558 981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21B 11:12:00
614 8206000 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C H35A 11:16:00
154 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21B 11:25:00
303 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D55A 11:28:35
544 8656530 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 R H21A 11:30:00
679 9270 Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C H45A 11:31:00
600 410786 Václav Přibyl LPU H21C 11:37:00
727 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55A 11:44:00
182 515036 Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C D21C 11:45:00
529 8660901 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21A 11:46:00
751 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H65 11:49:00
761 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H65 11:51:00
215 8352000 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C D35B 11:55:00
269 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45B 12:22:00
284 7200595 Waňková Dita LPU7158 C D45B 12:27:00
299 2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55A 12:27:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
857 2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T 10:01:00
346 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H10 10:17:48
185 8662723 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C D21C 10:40:00
334 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65 10:41:00
641 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C H35B 11:20:00
223 2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C D35B 11:49:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
350 301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C H10 10:42:45
613 8660453 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C H35A 11:00:00
369 301726 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 B H12 11:02:00
527 9097 Redlich Tomáš MAS8200 C H21A 11:07:00
85 8660361 Křížková Marie MAS0450 B D16 11:40:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
491 8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21A 10:48:39
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
770 8116748 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H75 10:21:00
413 8116803 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14 10:54:00
322 416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C D55B 11:26:00
211 8033228 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C D35B 11:54:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
706 9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H45B 11:53:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
571 2073720 Bejr Zdeněk NPA8401 C H21B 10:42:44
524 682098 Novák Jiří NPA7502 C H21A 10:46:54
381 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 B H12 10:55:50
510 7210092 Antoš Filip NPA8001 C H21A 10:59:33
563 7200594 Novák Zdeněk NPA7701 C H21B 11:06:18
557 9707 Horák Jan NPA8902 C H21B 11:10:00
559 2073743 Bartoň Zdeněk NPA8301 C H21B 11:17:00
647 2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35B 11:23:00
325 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D55B 11:28:00
746 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65 11:46:00
213 2078500 Šedivá Petra NPA7751 C D35B 11:48:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
685 553456 Müller Robert OAV6900 C H45A 11:37:00
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
610 52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H35A 10:26:48
427 2011898 Dvořáček Tomáš OSN0505 B H14 10:58:00
379 52138 Přibyl Daniel OSN0808 C H12 11:06:00
628 2023952 Přibyl Jan OSN7801 C H35A 11:07:00
445 8648630 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16 11:25:00
435 2031346 Přibyl Jan OSN0300 C H16 11:26:00
227 52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D35B 11:31:38
11 53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C D10 11:37:52
210 2023960 Přibylová Jana OSN7853 C D35B 11:46:00
65 53173 Přibylová Anežka OSN0551 C D14 11:51:00
43 53158 Dvořáčková Jana OSN0757 C D12 11:57:51
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
998 2103245 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C P 10:01:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
580 7008009 Hulec Filip PCB9401 C H21B 10:38:57
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
736 2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55B 11:07:24
313 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55A 12:17:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
843 446439 Janasová Barbora PGP7152 C P 10:01:00
787 1006283 Hora Damián PGP1616 C HDR 10:01:00
161 7003042 Kožinová Zuzana PGP9650 C D21B 10:20:00
158 53556 Jirásková Kateřina PGP8852 C D21B 10:25:46
467 8663123 Hora Vojtěch PGP8301 C H21A 10:40:06
448 8670467 Čtrnáct František PGP0401 B H16 10:55:54
452 8667514 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A H16 10:57:24
630 8667997 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H35A 11:04:00
433 2061767 Hřivna Ondřej PGP0505 C H14 11:04:00
637 7201813 Hřivna Štěpán PGP7507 C H35A 11:10:00
636 7207869 Svatý Jakub PGP7610 C H35A 11:15:00
729 1700084 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55A 11:19:10
657 231948 Čtrnáct Jiří PGP7603 C H35B 11:24:00
171 8008455 Horová Klára PGP8455 C D21B 11:27:00
453 8654897 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H16 11:28:00
658 886298 Kabát Jan PGP6901 C H45A 11:30:00
555 8151151 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H21A 11:31:00
589 2121096 Čtrnáct Šimon PGP0001 C H21C 11:31:00
443 8656580 Kožina Štěpán PGP0300 B H16 11:31:00
239 7210812 Kožinová Jana PGP6651 C D45A 11:31:11
454 8667507 Janas Adam PGP0404 B H16 11:32:00
466 2060249 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H18 11:34:00
243 232198 Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 C D45A 11:49:00
262 53567 Smolková Alena PGP6450 C D45A 12:17:00
245 231924 Čtrnáctová Magdalena PGP7151 C D45A 12:18:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
482 8270982 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21A 10:00:00
862 2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C T 10:01:00
849 7772 Veselá Jana PHK8650 C T 10:01:00
621 8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H35A 10:09:21
362 886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10 10:10:06
121 8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 C D21A 10:33:23
106 8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A D18 10:40:00
564 515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21B 10:45:10
193 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35A 10:57:30
522 8662676 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C H21A 11:05:00
201 8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35A 11:24:00
725 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H55A 11:29:34
502 1602626 Veselý Ondřej PHK8505 C H21A 11:40:00
701 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H45B 11:50:14
305 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D55A 12:11:17
307 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D55A 12:25:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
188 1424653 Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C D21C 10:59:55
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897 1400419 Sobotková Klára PZR0351 B T 10:01:00
896 53709 Sobotka Petr PZR7008 C T 10:01:00
278 2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45B 12:24:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
468 8116695 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21A 10:52:33
172 8116776 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21B 11:19:59
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
82 8656564 De Heij Laura RIC0450 B D16 11:18:56
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
297 7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D55A 11:34:35
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
574 442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H21B 11:14:00
726 1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55A 11:47:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
129 1008174 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21A 10:07:40
440 8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B H16 11:22:55
323 887607 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D55B 11:29:00
682 9127 Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 C H45A 11:33:00
693 9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45A 11:42:00
477 995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 C H21A 11:47:00
252 515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D45A 11:56:52
(28)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
784 2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C HDR 10:01:00
962 7770109 Švihovský Matyáš SJC HDR 10:01:00
963 7654324 Švihovský Daniel SJC HDR 10:01:00
568 8178320 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H21B 10:20:00
769 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 10:26:00
474 8290987 Beneš Jan SJC8703 C H21A 10:32:09
205 8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D35A 10:33:38
455 8397397 Zalaba Tomáš SJC0101 A H18 10:40:00
489 8008018 Švihovský Jaromír SJC8005 C H21A 10:41:07
485 8045221 Zikmund Zdeněk SJC9703 C H21A 10:45:33
487 8003099 Uhlík Michal SJC8007 C H21A 10:56:20
523 8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21A 10:57:40
122 9933 Šmejcová Anna SJC9552 C D21A 10:58:00
116 8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21A 11:01:00
139 8952 Knoblochová Kamila SJC8356 C D21A 11:05:00
431 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14 11:07:00
521 8170284 Prášil Ondřej SJC8401 C H21A 11:13:00
643 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35B 11:16:59
198 8008017 Švihovská Eva SJC8352 C D35A 11:21:00
586 8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21B 11:22:00
554 8278787 Drobník Michal SJC8709 C H21A 11:32:00
167 8112522 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21B 11:33:00
1011 2083384 Vágner Vladislav SJC8602 C H21C 11:34:00
173 8653299 Vágnerová Michaela SJC8754 C D21B 11:35:00
274 8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D45B 12:00:02
20 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10 12:04:00
312 886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D55A 12:05:51
263 8213213 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D45A 12:25:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
386 8667506 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 B H12 10:00:31
403 2088159 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H12 11:10:00
407 2127589 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 B H12 11:11:00
58 8660560 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 A D14 11:13:04
585 52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H21B 11:19:00
534 8116817 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21A 11:29:00
232 2059731 Srbová Alena SJI7951 C D35B 11:47:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
771 53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75 10:16:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
342 2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D65 10:20:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
767 502087 Němec Vladimír SLA4202 C H75 10:11:00
631 8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35A 11:11:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
603 49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35A 11:14:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
890 8656720 Lukavec Petr SMR7800 C T 10:01:00
176 8656749 Lukavcová Ivana SMR8754 C D21B 11:30:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
412 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14 10:47:06
371 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H12 11:01:00
479 8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21A 11:11:00
273 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45B 12:34:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
877 7209786 Randík Jan SOB8703 C T 10:01:00
878 2067886 Randíková Magdaléna SOB8851 C T 10:01:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331 2084957 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D65 10:40:00
(23)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
839 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C P 10:01:00
831 9535 Peremská Dana SRK6351 C P 10:01:00
829 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 10:01:00
426 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14 10:18:42
690 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H45A 10:20:00
153 2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D21B 10:42:11
519 7210306 Ptáček Jiří SRK9002 C H21A 10:54:41
14 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 B D10 11:00:00
480 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21A 11:03:00
473 8004341 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 C H21A 11:12:00
461 405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 C H18 11:13:51
594 9491 Bláha David SRK9510 C H21C 11:18:57
73 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14 11:20:07
187 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21C 11:22:36
666 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45A 11:26:00
680 2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H45A 11:29:00
156 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D21B 11:32:00
459 2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 C H18 11:32:00
683 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45A 11:38:00
755 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H65 11:44:00
241 8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45A 11:45:34
291 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45B 12:31:00
285 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45B 12:33:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
125 8640981 Štičková Anna SSU9651 E D21A 10:00:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
639 8033290 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C H35B 10:56:00
59 2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A D14 11:00:34
699 1416365 Kubec Pavel STB6601 C H45B 11:30:39
270 1417131 Kubecová Jana STB7399 C D45B 12:26:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
855 2035722 Zdařil Matěj STE0001 C T 10:01:00
791 2073656 Marek Martin STE1100 C HDR 10:01:00
101 8655379 Marková Ema STE0252 A D18 10:54:41
619 8028819 Marek Antonín STE7501 C H35A 11:06:00
204 8028882 Marková Eva STE7550 C D35A 11:22:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
620 9090 Junek Petr STH7801 C H35A 10:00:00
805 425586 Hamáček Jan STH1301 C HDR 10:01:00
799 2008986 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C HDR 10:01:00
361 7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10 10:18:02
681 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H45A 11:02:45
148 331285 Jebavá Lucie STH9251 C D21A 11:07:00
157 416278 Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 C D21B 11:24:00
49 2144170 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D12 11:24:59
267 220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D45B 12:29:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
83 2088202 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 A D16 10:40:00
418 2103723 Bulíř Jáchym TAP0602 B H14 10:53:00
130 8660524 Zajícová Kateřina TAP9053 C D21A 10:54:00
39 2113070 Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C D12 11:06:32
478 8655221 Zajíc Vítězslav TAP8610 C H21A 11:17:00
733 7209455 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C H55B 11:32:48
90 2134349 Tomášková Linda TAP0455 C D16 11:43:00
247 232196 Petrová Martina TAP6852 C D45A 12:27:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
602 9002029 Kotecký Ondřej TBM7703 C H35A 10:00:14
383 8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C H12 10:11:47
373 8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 B H12 10:13:01
415 8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B H14 10:14:27
194 2049566 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C D35A 10:27:59
425 8100029 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 B H14 10:31:26
357 52691 Kotecký Jáchym TBM1124 C H10 10:32:03
206 9001060 Kotecká Michaela TBM7856 C D35A 10:33:53
560 8352018 Kalina Tomáš TBM8505 C H21B 10:48:47
417 8662278 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 B H14 10:55:00
18 440698 Kotecká Marie Anna TBM0989 C D10 11:05:14
570 8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21B 11:05:47
272 8001411 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C D45B 11:20:00
160 8100025 Drábková Zuzana TBM8452 C D21B 11:22:00
598 8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H21C 11:25:49
216 8680408 Jelínková Irena TBM7664 C D35B 11:50:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
354 8277 Janata Matěj TJN1111 C H10 10:31:40
28 8660508 Janatová Violka TJN0956 C D10 11:29:11
538 8303050 Janata Martin TJN8306 C H21A 11:39:00
546 8282288 Petr Jan TJN8200 C H21A 11:43:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
779 2133021 Mička Timotej TJP1003 C HDR 10:01:00
597 53502 Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C H21C 10:40:00
653 7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H35B 10:49:50
605 8201978 Bergl Tomáš TJP7801 C H35A 11:01:00
573 2075695 Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C H21B 11:21:00
189 53527 Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C D21C 11:43:00
(15)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
841 2125373 Janská Radka TTR9351 P 10:01:00
463 7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 10:47:36
388 53153 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C H12 11:04:00
410 995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H14 11:08:00
719 8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55A 11:08:55
324 52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D55B 11:20:00
640 336708 Dvořáček Jan TTR7701 C H35B 11:25:00
537 1988888 Píro Matěj TTR8802 C H21A 11:28:00
212 52247 Dosbabová Magdalena TTR8152 C D35B 11:39:36
79 416215 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 B D16 11:41:00
740 52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H55B 11:54:59
226 52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D35B 11:58:00
228 224888 Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C D35B 12:00:00
55 49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D12 12:03:00
24 52240 Dvořáčková Eliška TTR0951 C D10 12:06:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
360 2119202 Žemlík Eduard TUR0909 C H10 10:00:00
119 822282 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21A 10:17:44
511 8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C H21A 10:28:26
498 1840303 Váňa Martin TUR8401 C H21A 10:45:26
108 876522 Luštická Lucie TUR8650 C D21A 11:00:00
114 8680584 Kořínková Zuzana TUR9253 C D21A 11:03:00
135 886283 Neradová Alena TUR8551 C D21A 11:06:00
495 8656588 Kořínek Jindřich TUR8406 C H21A 11:09:00
548 51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUR7500 C H21A 11:26:00
470 8680592 Žemlík Pavel TUR7135 C H21A 11:34:00
533 7092626 Luštický Martin TUR8700 R H21A 11:38:00
177 1302868 Zakouřilová Kamila TUR8557 C D21C 11:38:42
549 500850 Dlabaja Tomáš TUR8303 R H21A 11:41:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
664 232388 Šritr Martin TUV6802 C H45A 10:57:55
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
332 8662735 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 10:20:55
395 7209278 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 B H12 10:47:56
162 7203458 Kundratová Lucie TZL0058 B D21B 11:23:00
15 7209279 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D10 11:24:25
460 7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B H18 11:29:33
242 53360 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D45A 12:11:38
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
830 9518 Drhlíková Markéta VAM8250 C P 10:01:00
833 9483 Koblic Martin VAM0606 C P 10:01:00
834 9528 Koblic Jan VAM0400 C P 10:01:00
623 8667969 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35A 10:14:03
155 9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C D21B 10:25:03
688 9111166 Vandas Luděk VAM6601 C H45A 10:30:11
625 2032163 Koblic Jan VAM7601 C H35A 10:59:00
575 7204619 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C H21B 11:01:23
572 2134332 Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C H21B 11:09:00
567 9670 Klapal Michal VAM8802 C H21B 11:16:00
244 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D45A 11:20:06
164 52074 Klapalová Hana VAM8850 C D21B 11:28:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
496 8116736 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C H21A 10:45:25
582 889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21B 10:54:31
556 49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C H21B 11:11:00
174 53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C D21B 11:31:00
151 330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21B 11:36:00
756 8656614 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C H65 11:45:00
298 682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55A 11:57:45
310 53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C D55A 12:14:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
824 8087370 Hošková Alena VCB60XX P 10:01:00
714 1401041 Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 C H55A 11:10:30
(89)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
387 2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B H12 10:00:00
792 2090845 Votava Vojtěch VLI1201 C HDR 10:00:00
807 2144040 Feřtová Alžběta VLI1451 C HDR 10:01:00
804 2113385 Bureš Kryštof VLI1202 C HDR 10:01:00
800 7981 Matějů Eda VLI1200 C HDR 10:01:00
848 2127548 Benešová Radka VLI7653 C P 10:01:00
867 2118489 Feřt Martin VLI7704 C P 10:01:00
966 2118485 Feřtová Eliška VLI1056 C P 10:01:00
838 51218 Petrová Věra VLI6251 C P 10:01:00
893 9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C T 10:01:00
860 2143368 Čečerle Lukáš VLI7705 C T 10:01:00
891 4411241 Šipoš Richard VLI8301 C T 10:01:00
861 8116759 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C T 10:01:00
889 2113362 Bureš Michal VLI7601 C T 10:01:00
949 2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C T 10:01:00
858 1425358 Trojan Miroslav VLI7200 C T 10:01:00
879 8660479 Kubeša Vladimír VLI7507 C T 10:01:00
881 2127581 Šebelková Štěpánka VLI7851 C T 10:01:00
873 2120063 Feřtová Jitka VLI7853 C T 10:01:00
874 2801015 Sázavská Tereza VLI7950 C T 10:01:00
875 51227 Šebelka Jan VLI7506 C T 10:01:00
880 7210304 Burešová Kateřina VLI7456 C T 10:01:00
868 2109695 Čaloun Michal VLI6801 C T 10:01:00
865 7200363 Heczková Bohdana VLI7750 C T 10:01:00
853 336783 Matějů Kateřina VLI8054 C T 10:01:00
854 2800326 Hrdý Pavel VLI7404 C T 10:01:00
851 2801288 Hrdá Martina VLI7457 C T 10:01:00
788 4411244 Šipoš Juraj VLI1203 C HDR 10:01:00
774 2092397 Kruliš Janek VLI1003 C HDR 10:01:00
909 4411250 Zemanová Karolína VLI1251 C HDR 10:01:00
798 4402224 Kubešová Eliška VLI1152 C HDR 10:01:00
795 4402217 Zemanová Kristýna VLI1055 C HDR 10:01:00
793 2120641 Pešíková Ela VLI1253 C HDR 10:01:00
794 8862 Heczková Emma VLI1252 C HDR 10:01:00
5 1424648 Beneš Max VLI1100 C HDR 10:01:00
3 4402229 Guida Sebastian VLI1302 C HDR 10:01:00
796 2148178 Sázavský Josef VLI1102 C HDR 10:01:00
797 7927 Matějů Josef VLI1300 C HDR 10:01:00
802 4411231 Kunášková Markéta VLI1057 C HDR 10:01:00
803 4411235 Týfová Ella VLI1150 C HDR 10:01:00
375 2126343 Hyxa Jan VLI0702 B H12 10:10:31
347 4411246 Vilém Štěpán VLI0902 C H10 10:12:35
363 4100 Guida Alessandro VLI0900 C H10 10:14:17
345 2134351 Šebelka Jakub VLI1002 C H10 10:16:19
349 2113359 Pešík Matouš VLI0903 C H10 10:17:57
392 2124795 Šebelka Matěj VLI0805 B H12 10:24:47
351 2126375 Maděra Jakub VLI0906 C H10 10:29:01
355 4402233 Hrdlička Vojtěch VLI1004 C H10 10:32:41
382 8655483 Habán Eduard VLI0800 C H12 10:33:36
500 8660474 Habán Ivo VLI7707 R H21A 10:35:28
758 1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C H65 10:40:00
648 2080914 Peteráč Zdeněk VLI7802 C H35B 10:40:14
384 4402223 Guida Francesco VLI0810 C H12 10:43:11
338 2059769 Pachnerová Jaroslava VLI5152 C D65 10:44:00
353 1426041 Sázavský Antonín VLI0905 C H10 10:46:00
745 9005174 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65 10:46:34
401 4411240 Podhorný Ondřej VLI0705 C H12 10:54:24
377 2126361 Čečerle Matouš VLI0807 C H12 11:00:00
408 8655464 Habán Oliver VLI0600 B H14 11:01:00
120 8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21A 11:04:00
40 2148111 Kunášková Karolína VLI0851 B D12 11:04:10
389 4411236 Týfa Daniel VLI0811 C H12 11:08:00
368 2111722 Bureš David VLI0707 C H12 11:12:00
469 8028809 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C H21A 11:14:00
665 301186 Kruliš Petr VLI6901 C H45A 11:17:03
19 2129242 Pechová Marie VLI1050 C D10 11:18:04
222 2032117 Peteráčová Hyxová Radka VLI7755 C D35B 11:18:32
577 8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21B 11:20:00
150 2058475 Szenczi Kristýna VLI8650 C D21B 11:26:00
21 7090004 Barsová Magdaléna VLI0955 C D10 11:32:30
44 2144105 Flossmannová Lucie VLI0852 C D12 11:33:23
42 2080993 Ekertová Jana VLI0750 C D12 11:38:00
86 2117401 Burešová Eliška VLI0456 B D16 11:44:00
69 2088161 Vilémová Eliška VLI0655 B D14 11:45:00
231 7207861 Habánová Anna VLI7757 C D35B 11:45:00
16 2134294 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 C D10 11:45:56
96 1400422 Podhorná Anna VLI0455 C D16 11:46:00
258 2058473 Dvorská Marie VLI7454 C D45A 11:52:40
23 2087692 Trojanová Vendula VLI1052 C D10 11:52:40
67 2080995 Kosková Adéla VLI0656 C D14 11:54:00
225 2113480 Kosková Třísková Lenka VLI7554 C D35B 11:57:00
29 4402226 Kubešová Tereza VLI0954 C D10 11:59:24
27 2126371 Čečerle Beáta VLI1053 C D10 12:02:00
35 2120065 Feřtová Anežka VLI0856 C D12 12:02:00
50 2125375 Pechová Alena VLI0854 C D12 12:04:00
25 434599 Hrdá Kristýna VLI0953 C D10 12:05:00
33 2801286 Šipoš Emília VLI0952 C D10 12:07:00
255 2115743 Miklasová Markéta VLI6850 C D45A 12:19:00
276 2067951 Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C D45B 12:32:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
102 7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D18 10:58:00
677 886260 Staněk Rostislav VPM6801 C H45A 11:36:00
87 2035169 Staňková Radka VPM0452 C D16 11:45:00
248 888641 Staňková Marcela VPM6951 C D45A 11:51:32
(11)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981 9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C P 10:01:00
819 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C P 10:01:00
579 981811 Hanč Petr VRL8001 C H21B 10:40:31
442 8004345 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16 11:01:33
525 2085616 Hrdinka Daniel VRL9701 C H21A 11:08:00
329 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D55B 11:27:00
748 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 11:34:07
695 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45B 11:54:00
737 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55B 11:59:00
289 2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45B 12:25:00
287 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45B 12:28:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
836 2021843 Trnka Marek VSP0402 C P 10:01:00
876 2021842 Trnka Martin jun VSP0300 C T 10:01:00
438 2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H16 10:41:43
393 2113047 Termer Štěpán VSP0807 B H12 10:47:36
229 51746 Městková Kateřina VSP7650 C D35B 11:00:00
416 416121 Městka Václav VSP0600 B H14 11:09:00
260 2021823 Trnková Dana VSP7351 C D45A 11:20:00
760 51740 Polák Zdeněk VSP5203 C H65 11:26:17
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
584 7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21B 11:24:00
191 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21C 11:46:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
977 8660433 Zřídkaveselý Libor ZBM7207 C T 10:01:00
900 9201063 Fejta Vojtěch ZBM T 10:01:00
899 410338 Auermüllerová Anna ZBM0060 A T 10:01:00
376 8660413 Marek Filip ZBM0706 B H12 10:23:30
423 8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0511 H14 11:03:00
146 416329 Hendrychová Zuzana ZBM8954 C D21A 11:09:00
497 8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C H21A 11:16:00
663 2088711 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C H45A 11:22:00
518 8660450 Bravený Vít ZBM9102 C H21A 11:25:00
304 232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D55A 12:18:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
721 206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H55A 11:37:30
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
411 2083401 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 B H14 10:27:10
646 2092351 Švec Karel ZVO7601 C H35B 10:49:49
68 2079493 Švecová Karolína ZVO0557 B D14 11:00:00
84 2079492 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 B D16 11:21:22
293 2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C D45B 12:41:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
768 0 Vakant Vakant H75 10:31
766 0 Vakant Vakant H75 10:36
335 0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:45
337 0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:46
356 0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:49
358 0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:50
99 0 Vakant Vakant D18 11:00
107 0 Vakant Vakant D18 11:01
104 0 Vakant Vakant D18 11:02
432 0 Vakant Vakant H14 11:10
391 0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:15
372 0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:16
961 0 Vakant Vakant H35A 11:17
394 0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:17
626 0 Vakant Vakant H35A 11:18
618 0 Vakant Vakant H35A 11:19
569 0 Vakant Vakant H21B 11:25
562 0 Vakant Vakant H21B 11:26
642 0 Vakant Vakant H35B 11:26
196 0 Vakant Vakant D35A 11:26
645 0 Vakant Vakant H35B 11:27
195 0 Vakant Vakant D35A 11:27
327 0 Vakant Vakant D55B 11:31
326 0 Vakant Vakant D55B 11:32
450 0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:33
436 0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:34
458 0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:36
169 0 Vakant Vakant D21B 11:37
457 0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:37
590 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:38
152 0 Vakant Vakant D21B 11:38
9 0 Vakant Vakant BEGINNERS 11:41
678 0 Vakant Vakant H45A 11:45
669 0 Vakant Vakant H45A 11:46
88 0 Vakant Vakant D16 11:47
181 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:47
471 0 Vakant Vakant H21A 11:48
92 0 Vakant Vakant D16 11:48
180 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:48
717 0 Vakant Vakant H55A 11:52
723 0 Vakant Vakant H55A 11:53
762 0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:53
753 0 Vakant Vakant H65 11:54
72 0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:57
66 0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:58
697 0 Vakant Vakant H45B 12:00
742 0 Vakant Vakant H55B 12:00
702 0 Vakant Vakant H45B 12:01
735 0 Vakant Vakant H55B 12:01
220 0 Vakant Vakant D35B 12:01
218 0 Vakant Vakant D35B 12:02
45 0 Vakant Vakant D12 12:08
26 0 Vakant Vakant D10 12:09
46 0 Vakant Vakant D12 12:09
13 0 Vakant Vakant D10 12:10
254 0 Vakant Vakant D45A 12:28
238 0 Vakant Vakant D45A 12:29
319 0 Vakant Vakant D55A 12:29
302 0 Vakant Vakant D55A 12:30
268 0 Vakant Vakant D45B 12:42
275 0 Vakant Vakant D45B 12:43