Startovka závodu: Veřejný závod

Datum:
07.08.2019
Místo konání:
Špindlerův Mlýn - Svatý Petr
Pořadatel:
OAV - Orienteering Adventure
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Leštínský Tomáš - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Leštínský Tomáš - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Leštínský Tomáš - R3
Kategorie:
D12     D14     D16     D21     D35     D45     H12     H14     H16     H21     H35     H45     H55    
D12
1.53 km, 7 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1 0 Maixnerova Kateřina SRK SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 21:31:00
2 0 Vakant Vakant 21:33:00
3 0 Vakant Vakant 21:35:00
D14
1.57 km, 8 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
4 8434123 Kula Maja 3WP0754 KOS BnO Szczecin 21:37:00
5 2019212 Kubecová Magdalena STB0550 A TJ Stadion Nový Bor 21:39:00
6 8073012 Mikuła Daria 3WP0751 KOS BnO Szczecin 21:41:00
7 0 Vakant Vakant 21:43:00
8 8300107 Mikuła Iga 3WP0752 KOS BnO Szczecin 21:45:00
D16
2.82 km, 10 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9 8000831 Filipiak Adrianna 97P0351 KS Hades Poznań 21:31:00
10 9201794 Dobros Aleksandra 0320001 032-UKS Arkady Raszkow 21:33:00
11 997922 Finkenstadt Antonia XXX xxx 21:35:00
12 0 Vakant Vakant 21:37:00
D21
2.83 km, 12 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
13 7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 21:53:00
14 0 Makaloušová Hana 0140001 014-Špindl sportuje 21:55:00
15 2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 21:57:00
16 8667995 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko 21:59:00
17 8636522 Ślusarczyk Katarzyna 23P8951 OK!Sport Warszawa 22:01:00
18 9870922 Puternicka Joanna 21P8750 Orientop Wrocław 22:03:00
19 981839 Reslová Hana SRK9352 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 22:05:00
20 8110693 Pachnik Malgorzata DOB9399 C KOB Dobruška 22:07:00
21 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 22:09:00
22 8628699 Drągowska Maria 23P9550 OK!Sport Warszawa 22:11:00
23 8650884 Mazan Aleksandra 3WP9550 KOS BnO Szczecin 22:13:00
24 2080849 Muchová Barbora XXX xxx 22:15:00
25 410338 Auermülerová Anna ZBM0060 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:17:00
D35
2.82 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
26 2067831 Filipiak Agnieszka 97P7550 KS Hades Poznań 21:39:00
27 8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 Trackcourse 21:41:00
28 9201347 Baczulis Magdalena 3WP7750 KOS BnO Szczecin 21:43:00
29 2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 21:45:00
30 8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín 21:47:00
31 0 Vakant Vakant 21:49:00
32 0 Vakant Vakant 21:51:00
D45
2.80 km, 10 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
33 900424 Trykozko Urszula 53P6951 Team 360° 21:32:00
34 0 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C OOB Třebíč 21:34:00
35 7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C OK Roztoky 21:36:00
36 0 Vakant Vakant 21:38:00
H12
1.53 km, 7 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
37 2025003 Pachnik Antoni 19P1000 UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 21:47:00
38 8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:49:00
39 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 21:51:00
40 8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:53:00
41 0 Vakant Vakant 21:55:00
42 8304111 Patka Kryštof BOR0702 B OK Jiskra Nový Bor 21:57:00
H14
1.57 km, 8 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
43 8028870 Strýček Jan ADA0503 A OOB Spartak Adamov 21:59:00
44 1396725 Pachnik Jędrzej 19P0600 UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 22:01:00
45 8383222 Kotkowiak Bartosz 3WP0600 KOS BnO Szczecin 22:03:00
46 995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C OOB Třebíč 22:05:00
47 8050605 Kwiatkowski Olaf 3WP0501 KOS BnO Szczecin 22:07:00
48 0 Vakant Vakant 22:09:00
49 8100029 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:11:00
50 8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 22:13:00
H16
2.84 km, 10 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
51 8627923 Kula Mateusz 3WP0300 KOS BnO Szczecin 21:58:00
52 8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 22:00:00
53 9201342 Kotkowiak Piotr 3WP0401 KOS BnO Szczecin 22:02:00
54 0 Vakant Vakant 22:04:00
H21
2.88 km, 13 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
97 51726 Zakouřil Tomáš TUR4500 OOB TJ Turnov 21:30:00
55 8100192 Mazan Bartłomiej 3WP9200 KOS BnO Szczecin 21:31:00
56 8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:33:00
57 1418714 Cwalina Karol 23P0000 OK!Sport Warszawa 21:35:00
58 8116695 Henek Michal RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko 21:37:00
59 7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B OOB Třebíč 21:39:00
60 8000837 Mazurkiewicz Jakub 23P9302 OK!Sport Warszawa 21:41:00
61 9201337 Grzegorczyk Mateusz 3WP0202 KOS BnO Szczecin 21:43:00
62 7207858 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 21:45:00
63 8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C O-mikron 21:47:00
64 8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:49:00
65 504407 Pachnik Wojciech DOB9101 C KOB Dobruška 21:51:00
66 8004341 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 21:53:00
67 53723 Kalina Tomáš TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 21:55:00
68 51896 Jansa Jiří CHT8402 C OOB SK Chrast 21:57:00
69 852702 Wieszaczewski Jacek 21P8500 Orientop Wrocław 21:59:00
70 405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 22:01:00
71 8640247 Jankowiak Paweł 1DP8900 Indywidualnie 22:03:00
72 9097 Redlich Tomáš MAS8200 C KČT Aš 22:05:00
73 881105 Świerczyński Hubert 3WP8800 KOS BnO Szczecin 22:07:00
74 8028809 Szenczi Gabriel VLI8700 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:09:00
75 301134 Jiroušek Vít SRK9402 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 22:11:00
76 8000832 Filipiak Mateusz 97P9800 KS Hades Poznań 22:13:00
77 8629812 Kalina Miroslav SCP8211 OK Sparta Praha 22:15:00
78 8010192 Dutkowski Mikolaj DOB9200 C KOB Dobruška 22:17:00
96 2075695 Junek Vladimír TJP8400 C TJ Sokol Troja 22:19:00
98 8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 22:21:00
99 9201063 Fejta Vojtěch XXX xxx 22:23:00
105 232019 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C O-mikron 22:25:00
106 886429 Burrell Oli 150006 015 22:27:00
107 8401576 Jarvis Thomas 150007 015 22:29:00
108 886423 ONeil Jonny 150017 015 22:31:00
109 8628708 Poole Adam 150004 015 22:33:00
110 886425 Churchman Christopher 150008 015 22:35:00
111 886428 Sweeting Matthews Charles 150005 015 22:37:00
H35
2.86 km, 12 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
79 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 22:08:00
80 8210276 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 Trackcourse 22:10:00
81 7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 22:12:00
82 7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C TJ Sokol Troja 22:14:00
83 8304110 Patka Miroslav BOR7715 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 22:16:00
100 8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 22:18:00
101 8667997 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C SK Praga 22:20:00
102 7504110 Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 22:22:00
112 886430 Court Graeme 0150010 015 22:24:00
113 8190576 Ellis Geoffrey 015012 015 22:26:00
114 886432 Kinnear Marshall 150011 015 22:28:00
115 8270978 Wilson Dai 150009 015 22:30:00
H45
2.84 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
84 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 21:42:00
85 1396727 Pachnik Dariusz 19P6900 UKS "Orientpark.pl" Iwiny 21:44:00
86 8680303 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 21:46:00
87 8000830 Filipiak Marek 97P7300 KS Hades Poznań 21:48:00
88 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 21:50:00
89 4643 Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 21:52:00
90 8657683 Finkenstadt Björn XXX xxx 21:54:00
91 2088711 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 21:56:00
103 8116316 Formánek Zdeněk XXX xxx 21:58:00
116 7300100 Barker-Pisworth Andy 150014 015 22:00:00
117 8339991 Johnston-Davis Philip 150001 015 22:02:00
118 886431 Liston John 150016 015 22:04:00
119 8423875 Moseley Adrian 150013 015 22:06:00
120 8090561 Poole Chris 150015 015 22:08:00
H55
2.84 km, 11 kontrol
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
92 8040749 Kotecký Roman 13G4900 Octavian Droobers 21:32:00
93 8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C OOB Třebíč 21:34:00
94 1302773 Přinda Oldřich VLI5101 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 21:36:00
104 1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C OK Sparta Praha 21:38:00
95 8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C OB Havířov 21:38:00