Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na klasické trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
04.05.2019
Místo konání:
Kozodry
Pořadatel:
VAM - OB Vamberk
KOR - OB DDM Kostelec nad Orlicí
Mapa:
Brodec 2019, 1:15 000 ; Pobočník 2019, 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Koblic Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Netopil Libor - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Veverka Tomáš - R3
Kluby:
5IX     ALB     AOP     ASU     BRU     BZP     CET     DOB     HAV     HOR     HOS     CHC     JIL     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     OAV     PDY     PGP     PHK     PUL     RBK     SHK     SJC     SLA     SNA     SRK     STH     TAP     TBM     TYN     VAM     VRL     VSP     ZAM     ZLH     Ostatní kluby
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
732 2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H45D 10:50:00
249 2099521 Tomandlová Radka 5IX7550 D35D 10:58:00
(7)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
609 7207 Roll Martin ALB8401 C H21D 10:02:00
585 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:36:00
210 8279 Horká Marie ALB9050 C D21D 10:58:00
601 8670738 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 11:24:00
261 7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C D35D 11:46:00
786 7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C H55C 11:46:00
615 7219 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C H21D 11:48:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
266 2096150 Sedlářová Pavla AOP7052 C D40C 10:07:00
291 2096115 Kostková Jana AOP7151 C D45C 11:13:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
187 9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21C 10:20:00
621 51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35C 10:56:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
890 2032381 Janatová Anežka BRU0951 HDR 10:00:00
892 2032376 Pelán Vojtěch BRU0900 HDR 10:00:00
928 2032385 Pelán Kamil BRU6601 T 10:00:00
678 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H40C 10:08:00
522 2032379 Janata Vojtěch BRU0602 C H14D 10:39:00
619 2032382 Volák Pavel BRU7001 C H35C 10:50:00
752 2144103 Vychopeň Tomáš BRU6800 C H45D 11:50:00
328 2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45D 11:52:00
754 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 11:56:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
339 7000809 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C D50C 10:09:00
205 2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C D21D 10:43:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
876 320290 Šafář Jan CET1402 C HDR 10:00:00
880 2060236 Hájek Aleš CET1501 C HDR 10:00:00
908 2060205 Balcarová Kateřina CET8252 C P 10:00:00
930 2056909 Balcar Vít CET8103 C T 10:00:00
943 8662347 Šuterová Kateřina CET T 10:00:00
815 2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65C 10:06:00
410 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 10:08:00
238 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:14:00
651 2058466 Betlach Michal CET7801 C H35D 10:25:00
492 8660514 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H14C 10:34:00
826 2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65C 10:39:00
192 436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C D21C 10:40:00
98 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D12D 10:54:00
309 331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45D 10:55:00
280 0 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D40C 11:03:00
674 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:34:00
641 8663125 Šutera Josef CET H35C 11:56:00
232 9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35C 12:15:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
807 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H60C 10:14:00
809 7243 Tůma Miloš DOB5600 C H60C 10:22:00
584 9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21C 10:33:00
824 9818 Stárek Jiří DOB5001 C H65C 10:33:00
368 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55D 10:39:00
355 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 12:02:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
778 515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C H55C 11:14:00
348 1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C D55C 11:41:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
409 8667965 Škorpil Marek HOR0900 C H10C 10:04:00
415 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10C 10:28:00
770 8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55C 10:42:00
498 2104603 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H14C 10:52:00
695 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45C 10:55:00
738 2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 11:08:00
165 2108890 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 A D16C 11:27:00
323 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C D45D 11:37:00
706 2032106 Vávra Radek HOR6301 C H45C 11:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
720 9754 Hanuš Karel HOS6701 C H45D 10:14:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
643 2141906 Holinger Jiří CHC7707 C H35D 10:01:00
21 2141896 Holingerová Alžběta CHC0953 C D10C 10:04:00
761 2025343 Půlpán Roman CHC6501 C H50C 10:07:00
533 232919 Viktorin Martin CHC0403 C H16C 10:09:00
765 9200535 Křivda Ivan CHC6701 C H50C 10:23:00
188 8629753 Chaloupková Veronika CHC9852 C D21C 10:24:00
684 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H40C 10:26:00
300 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 10:28:00
811 889177 Guga Romuald CHC5501 C H60C 10:30:00
521 2025344 Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 C H14D 10:35:00
838 2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H70C 10:38:00
688 8007502 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H40C 10:38:00
728 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 10:38:00
524 2128454 Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 C H14D 10:47:00
119 206485 Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 C D14C 10:50:00
277 8655490 Křivdová Lenka CHC7251 C D40C 10:51:00
422 9546 Šafr Vít CHC0901 C H10C 10:56:00
663 9564 Šafr Jiří CHC7706 C H35D 11:01:00
554 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H16C 11:12:00
668 9554 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 11:16:00
741 361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H45D 11:17:00
568 8656615 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H18C 11:21:00
471 232912 Vích Ondřej CHC0801 C H12D 11:22:00
429 2134304 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10C 11:24:00
131 232920 Šafrová Lenka CHC0654 C D14C 11:26:00
750 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 11:44:00
(35)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897 426351 Horák Vojtěch JIL1501 C HDR 10:00:00
433 2144187 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H12C 10:01:00
805 9087 Kynčl Stanislav JIL5401 C H60C 10:06:00
383 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65C 10:07:00
942 7210404 Ježek Vít JIL9903 A H20C 10:09:00
647 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:13:00
808 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H60C 10:18:00
581 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 C H21C 10:24:00
539 426308 Salaba Dan JIL0404 C H16C 10:27:00
726 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 10:32:00
273 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40C 10:35:00
839 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:41:00
116 2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A D14C 10:41:00
693 2060259 Vlastník Zdeněk JIL6901 C H45C 10:47:00
398 253359 Nonner Prokop JIL1101 C H10N 10:55:00
551 2035789 Valenta Ondřej JIL0401 B H16C 11:03:00
312 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 11:04:00
158 2127638 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B D16C 11:06:00
125 2124766 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D14C 11:08:00
564 8680308 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 B H18C 11:09:00
64 2127635 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 C D12C 11:09:00
555 53224 Malý Evžen JIL0301 C H16C 11:15:00
452 8670765 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H12C 11:17:00
66 9099 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12C 11:17:00
405 426343 Nonner Hynek JIL0903 C H10N 11:23:00
70 2133886 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 C D12C 11:33:00
346 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 11:35:00
514 8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B H14C 11:40:00
575 8670807 Ježek Jakub JIL0104 B H18C 11:42:00
516 2127658 Votoček Michal JIL0601 C H14C 11:46:00
329 2096128 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 11:55:00
710 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H45C 11:55:00
181 2078456 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 B D18C 11:58:00
354 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 11:59:00
463 2127648 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B H12C 12:01:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
870 2087632 Špačková Aneta KOR1150 C HDR 10:00:00
877 2083388 Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR1251 C HDR 10:00:00
915 2112771 Lounek Vít KOR0601 P 10:00:00
411 2061852 Sedláček Benedikt KOR0902 C H10C 10:12:00
487 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 10:19:00
109 2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 C D14C 10:20:00
2 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C D10N 10:22:00
26 2087655 Špačková Kristýna KOR0951 D10C 10:24:00
439 2112778 Vanický Viktor KOR0803 C H12C 10:25:00
491 2095970 Krejčí Martin KOR0600 B H14C 10:31:00
113 2109768 Smisitelová Elena KOR0551 C D14C 10:32:00
427 7003046 Hladký Radovan KOR0900 C H10C 11:16:00
509 2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14C 11:25:00
472 2095940 Langr Matyáš KOR0800 C H12D 11:26:00
474 2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H12D 11:34:00
458 7003026 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 C H12C 11:41:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
729 425598 Rusz Roman KUN7201 C H45D 10:41:00
95 9022 Ruszová Svatava KUN0751 C D12D 10:42:00
311 9021 Boháčová Alena KUN7450 C D45D 11:01:00
736 7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H45D 11:02:00
698 9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 11:07:00
(16)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
922 887161 Šlesingerová Jitka KUO7851 C P 10:00:00
760 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H50C 10:03:00
679 2144085 Falta Radim KUO7802 C H40C 10:11:00
578 8667548 Paukert Lukáš KUO9801 C H21C 10:15:00
150 2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 10:23:00
92 681880 Musilová Johana KUO0899 C D12D 10:30:00
4 2127551 Šlesingerová Nela KUO0951 C D10N 10:30:00
244 1602617 Musilová Jana KUO7551 D35D 10:38:00
445 2134308 Zapletal Tomáš KUO0701 C H12C 10:49:00
208 2144027 Potočková Hana KUO9051 C D21D 10:52:00
120 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 10:53:00
212 2103752 Marková Michaela KUO8551 C D21D 11:04:00
565 2051522 Koditek Jonáš KUO0101 B H18C 11:12:00
345 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D55C 11:32:00
937 2075693 Nováková Markéta KUO0099 B D20C 11:44:00
755 2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45D 11:59:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
436 2124780 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 C H12C 10:13:00
680 7207623 Kubeček Štěpán LIP7600 C H40C 10:14:00
268 995872 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C D40C 10:15:00
535 2124794 Kubeček Josef LIP0400 C H16C 10:15:00
(152)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
858 2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C HDR 10:00:00
856 2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 C HDR 10:00:00
860 2049513 Semerád Jan LPU1205 C HDR 10:00:00
866 886715 Udržal Jakub LPU1100 C HDR 10:00:00
859 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
865 51185 Nožička David LPU1005 C HDR 10:00:00
857 2102530 Hostinská Barbora LPU1162 C HDR 10:00:00
864 2045243 Dvořáková Marie LPU1452 C HDR 10:00:00
872 7202878 Zvěřina Radim LPU1501 C HDR 10:00:00
873 2053588 Udržal Lukáš LPU1303 C HDR 10:00:00
874 515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 10:00:00
899 1080493 Kubík Dušan LPU2226 P 10:00:00
900 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
905 9348 Stará Marta LPU7557 C P 10:00:00
898 2127660 Kubíková Adéla LPU0761 C P 10:00:00
904 9287 Maloch Pavel LPU2222 P 10:00:00
901 2104618 Munzar Martin LPU2223 P 10:00:00
910 2049514 Šípková Petra LPU8058 C P 10:00:00
911 9271 Vörösová Markéta LPU7868 C P 10:00:00
929 232604 Žák Michal LPU0003 C T 10:00:00
387 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D70C 10:01:00
481 2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C H14C 10:01:00
790 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 10:01:00
716 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C H45D 10:02:00
235 9329 Šolcová Hana LPU7954 C D35D 10:02:00
830 9204 Sůva Petr LPU5409 C H65D 10:03:00
532 2096141 Ježek Vojtěch LPU0408 C H16C 10:06:00
483 2103270 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B H14C 10:07:00
792 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 10:07:00
184 8656526 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 C D21C 10:08:00
832 8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65D 10:09:00
237 682608 Zitková Radka LPU7958 C D35D 10:10:00
106 8663174 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D14C 10:11:00
762 9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H50C 10:11:00
23 2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10C 10:12:00
577 2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 C H21C 10:12:00
794 301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 10:13:00
50 2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 B D12C 10:13:00
186 8660902 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21C 10:16:00
486 7210209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H14C 10:16:00
108 301633 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 B D14C 10:17:00
681 7203457 Vávra Jaroslav LPU7308 C H40C 10:17:00
721 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 10:17:00
89 2122245 Stará Magdalena LPU0755 C D12D 10:18:00
239 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:18:00
579 8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H21C 10:18:00
796 2075604 Dvořák Vladimír LPU6004 C H55D 10:19:00
852 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H75C 10:20:00
342 8660598 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C D50C 10:21:00
820 8656516 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H65C 10:21:00
52 8663190 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B D12C 10:21:00
298 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:22:00
683 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H40C 10:23:00
363 1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55D 10:24:00
414 416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 10:24:00
724 2060272 Procházka Radek LPU6504 C H45D 10:26:00
241 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 10:26:00
271 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D40C 10:27:00
189 8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21C 10:28:00
583 8660901 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21C 10:30:00
365 9224 Lulayová Věra LPU5651 C D55D 10:30:00
392 2103277 Semerád Vít LPU0906 C H10N 10:31:00
28 436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C D10C 10:32:00
441 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 C H12C 10:33:00
281 9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D45C 10:33:00
801 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 10:34:00
367 9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C D55D 10:36:00
191 434574 Chládková Simona LPU9658 C D21C 10:36:00
825 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H65C 10:36:00
6 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10N 10:38:00
543 2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H16C 10:39:00
656 2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35D 10:40:00
494 2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 10:40:00
30 9313 Nožičková Ema LPU0953 C D10C 10:40:00
692 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H45C 10:43:00
523 9233 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H14D 10:43:00
658 2102528 Horkel Jan LPU7911 C H35D 10:46:00
194 219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C D21C 10:48:00
285 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 10:49:00
59 9314 Nožičková Lea LPU0753 C D12C 10:49:00
397 886271 Domin Ondřej LPU1103 C H10N 10:51:00
153 8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B D16C 10:51:00
694 2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C H45C 10:51:00
33 7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10C 10:52:00
308 425573 Francová Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45D 10:52:00
559 2075647 Theodor Adam LPU0104 C H18C 10:54:00
196 8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 C D21C 10:56:00
287 9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45C 10:57:00
774 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:58:00
622 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35C 10:59:00
696 301168 Filičko Marek LPU7102 C H45C 10:59:00
35 2108902 Horklová Amálie LPU0958 C D10C 11:00:00
12 2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C D10N 11:02:00
594 8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 C H21C 11:03:00
198 9205 Žáková Barbora LPU8751 C D21C 11:04:00
124 2102545 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D14C 11:05:00
665 9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:07:00
625 8656530 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 R H35C 11:08:00
37 7210076 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10C 11:08:00
450 8656503 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 C H12C 11:09:00
314 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 11:10:00
126 2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D14C 11:11:00
426 2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 11:12:00
667 2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H35D 11:13:00
505 8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14C 11:13:00
627 8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 11:14:00
377 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D60C 11:14:00
469 2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H12D 11:14:00
740 2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 11:14:00
700 9653 Fencl Jiří LPU6301 C H45C 11:15:00
566 8656505 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A H18C 11:15:00
39 9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10C 11:16:00
128 2075605 Sádovská Anežka LPU0562 C D14C 11:17:00
162 2085592 Zajícová Radomíra LPU0453 C D16C 11:18:00
254 2108891 Dvořáková Zuzana LPU7559 C D35D 11:18:00
779 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 11:18:00
404 2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C H10N 11:19:00
669 2102529 Hostinský Petr LPU7909 C H35D 11:19:00
218 2070811 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 11:19:00
629 8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 11:20:00
453 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 11:21:00
508 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 11:22:00
318 425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45D 11:22:00
130 2070812 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D14C 11:23:00
702 9232 Dvořák Luboš LPU6801 C H45C 11:23:00
164 436939 Kološová Veronika LPU0351 B D16C 11:24:00
41 9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 11:24:00
781 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 11:26:00
610 2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:28:00
430 2148080 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10C 11:28:00
132 2075617 Dvořáková Anežka LPU0556 C D14C 11:29:00
455 2075641 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H12C 11:29:00
257 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35D 11:30:00
783 51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 11:34:00
134 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D14C 11:35:00
705 8667967 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 11:35:00
71 2081386 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 B D12C 11:37:00
613 981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21D 11:40:00
936 2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D20C 11:40:00
175 8670795 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D18C 11:40:00
136 2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D14C 11:41:00
785 9312 Nožička Miroslav LPU5405 C H55C 11:42:00
177 7200905 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B D18C 11:46:00
138 2124759 Kubíková Magdaléna LPU0566 C D14C 11:47:00
327 9650 Fenclová Markéta LPU7155 C D45D 11:49:00
787 2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 11:50:00
709 2129185 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C H45C 11:51:00
228 515134 Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C D35C 11:59:00
77 2104605 Dominová Julie LPU0857 C D12C 12:01:00
756 682602 Věříš Jan LPU7103 C H45D 12:02:00
356 2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55C 12:05:00
358 2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 12:11:00
(38)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
896 2108872 Brož Jiří LTU1101 HDR 10:00:00
921 2001933 Kynclová Petra LTU7853 P 10:00:00
924 1426052 Daňková Jitka LTU6750 C P 10:00:00
932 2103290 Skalka Michal LTU6700 C T 10:00:00
933 2103288 Termerová Jana LTU7850 C T 10:00:00
338 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D50C 10:05:00
645 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C H35D 10:07:00
146 2108867 Kynclová Andrea LTU0651 C D14D 10:07:00
87 2057582 Potůčková Emílie LTU0752 D12D 10:10:00
817 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:12:00
340 2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D50C 10:13:00
797 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 10:22:00
391 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 C H10N 10:27:00
440 8662709 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B H12C 10:29:00
541 8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 10:33:00
768 8662675 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H50C 10:35:00
417 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H10C 10:36:00
495 8662729 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C H14C 10:43:00
193 8662723 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C D21C 10:44:00
96 2057584 Imrišková Natálie LTU0751 C D12D 10:46:00
206 2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 C D21D 10:46:00
841 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H70C 10:47:00
396 2108864 Suk Marek LTU0900 C H10N 10:47:00
547 8662734 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 C H16C 10:51:00
661 2057588 Brož Michal LTU8000 C H35D 10:55:00
155 8662730 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D16C 10:57:00
500 2057586 Potůček Oto LTU0501 C H14C 10:58:00
399 2108879 Seidl Josef LTU1100 H10N 10:59:00
593 2102556 Pešan Jan LTU7400 C H21C 11:00:00
595 8662680 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 11:06:00
216 8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35C 11:11:00
403 2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 C H10N 11:15:00
161 2057591 Suková Majka LTU0450 C D16C 11:15:00
567 2057576 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H18C 11:18:00
167 8662731 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D16C 11:33:00
349 8667964 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D55C 11:44:00
352 2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55C 11:53:00
753 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 11:53:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
437 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 C H12C 10:17:00
538 7207884 Fajfer Filip NPA0401 B H16C 10:24:00
822 2060215 Novák Karel NPA5001 C H65C 10:27:00
540 7207895 Typlt Tomáš NPA0406 B H16C 10:30:00
654 2113094 Šedivý Josef NPA8003 C H35D 10:34:00
687 7003002 Zikmund Zdeněk NPA6705 C H40C 10:35:00
544 2122280 Choutka Matěj NPA0402 A H16C 10:42:00
307 2122275 Machová Iveta NPA6851 C D45D 10:49:00
448 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 C H12C 11:01:00
501 2122282 Pavelec Matěj NPA0501 B H14C 11:01:00
373 2060217 Kalibánová Jiřina NPA5351 C D60C 11:02:00
775 2059741 Kalibán Jaroslav NPA5101 C H55C 11:02:00
552 2122278 Novák Stanislav NPA0404 A H16C 11:06:00
379 2060214 Nováková Jana NPA5552 C D60C 11:20:00
168 416345 Brumlichová Kristýna NPA0351 C D16C 11:36:00
178 2122276 Nováková Světlana NPA0151 A D18C 11:49:00
357 7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55C 12:08:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
764 553456 Müller Robert OAV6900 C H50C 10:19:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
236 2127605 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 C D35D 10:06:00
737 2127609 Nedoma David PDY7300 C H45D 11:05:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
269 7210932 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C D40C 10:19:00
276 2051544 Haková Magda PGP7651 C D40C 10:47:00
460 2801019 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C H12C 11:49:00
(116)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886 9797 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C HDR 10:00:00
885 8656702 Novotná Anna PHK1352 C HDR 10:00:00
878 2070847 Málková Dominika PHK1350 C HDR 10:00:00
914 0 Novák Tomáš PHK0507 C P 10:00:00
337 9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C D50C 10:01:00
804 2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C H60C 10:02:00
145 2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D14D 10:03:00
940 8656629 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A H20C 10:03:00
482 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 10:04:00
791 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 10:04:00
847 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H75C 10:05:00
677 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H40C 10:05:00
434 211620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C H12C 10:05:00
48 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C D12C 10:05:00
86 2148113 Ondrušová Zuzana PHK0757 C D12D 10:06:00
718 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H45D 10:08:00
22 2129249 Grusserová Diana PHK0999 C D10C 10:08:00
806 2112740 Dušátko Petr PHK5702 C H60C 10:10:00
849 9460 Weber Petr PHK3901 C H75C 10:11:00
147 2085657 Kuczerová Tereza PHK0551 C D14D 10:11:00
185 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:12:00
534 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H16C 10:12:00
107 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D14C 10:14:00
763 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H50C 10:15:00
648 2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C H35D 10:16:00
851 9422 Novotný Petr PHK3802 C H75C 10:17:00
1 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10N 10:18:00
297 9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C D45D 10:19:00
413 886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10C 10:20:00
240 9366 Mojžíšová Jana PHK8254 C D35D 10:22:00
853 9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C H75C 10:23:00
270 2102589 Příkazská Petra PHK7651 C D40C 10:23:00
343 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D50C 10:25:00
3 2148072 Šumberová Gabriela PHK1058 C D10N 10:26:00
652 53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:28:00
799 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 10:28:00
112 9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 C D14C 10:29:00
823 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:30:00
767 2058529 Metelka Pavel PHK6800 C H50C 10:31:00
190 553442 Šímová Jana PHK8569 C D21C 10:32:00
243 1417264 Besedová Petra PHK7654 C D35D 10:34:00
5 9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10N 10:34:00
655 9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C H35D 10:37:00
56 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 B D12C 10:37:00
394 2088716 Kopecký Matěj PHK1001 C H10N 10:39:00
7 2143333 Kopecká Eliška PHK1250 C D10N 10:42:00
275 9408 Kunartová Lenka PHK7852 C D40C 10:43:00
305 224890 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 10:43:00
496 2127606 Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 C H14C 10:46:00
246 2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 10:46:00
118 2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 10:47:00
589 8656633 Chvátil Šimon PHK9908 A H21C 10:48:00
32 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10C 10:48:00
772 2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H55C 10:50:00
9 2148056 Ondrušová Leona PHK0954 C D10N 10:50:00
421 2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C H10C 10:52:00
286 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 10:53:00
60 8004344 Málková Michaela PHK0853 C D12C 10:53:00
34 1410002 Besedová Barborka PHK1051 C D10C 10:56:00
662 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 10:58:00
11 2099496 Horáková Eliška PHK1152 C D10N 10:58:00
156 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D16C 11:00:00
197 8631584 Novotná Jana PHK8756 C D21C 11:00:00
123 2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 B D14C 11:02:00
400 9405 Mojžíš Radovan PHK1200 C H10N 11:03:00
624 8670463 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H35C 11:05:00
449 2134363 Winter Ondřej PHK0707 C H12C 11:05:00
289 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D45C 11:05:00
13 2148116 Černá Stella PHK0958 C D10N 11:06:00
375 2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C D60C 11:08:00
596 8662676 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C H21C 11:09:00
504 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 11:10:00
252 2127884 Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C D35D 11:10:00
626 2045248 Novotný Milan PHK6502 C H35C 11:11:00
402 2126302 Chrtek Jan PHK1100 C H10N 11:11:00
38 9436 Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C D10C 11:12:00
65 2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C D12C 11:13:00
127 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D14C 11:14:00
15 2080941 Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 C D10N 11:14:00
217 362000 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C D35C 11:15:00
317 2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 11:19:00
428 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 11:20:00
600 9526 Vítek Tomáš PHK7702 C H21C 11:21:00
293 49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C D45C 11:21:00
17 2124758 Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 C D10N 11:22:00
219 8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 11:23:00
68 8033203 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B D12C 11:25:00
256 2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 11:26:00
602 2144189 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 11:27:00
510 8000239 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 11:28:00
166 336788 Besedová Katka PHK0351 C D16C 11:30:00
19 232884 Besedová Magdaléna PHK1252 C D10N 11:30:00
221 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 11:31:00
512 2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14C 11:34:00
20 9463 Linderová Ema PHK1059 C D10N 11:34:00
634 336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C H35C 11:35:00
612 232647 Maňák Matěj PHK9302 C H21D 11:36:00
135 2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 B D14C 11:38:00
169 2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D16C 11:39:00
223 4146 Novotná Petra PHK6651 C D35C 11:39:00
636 8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H35C 11:41:00
260 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D35D 11:42:00
325 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 11:43:00
614 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:44:00
350 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 11:47:00
225 1413977 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D35C 11:47:00
751 2126272 Beseda Pavel PHK6910 C H45D 11:47:00
75 2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C D12C 11:53:00
461 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H12C 11:53:00
78 2125378 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C D12C 12:05:00
464 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C H12C 12:05:00
757 9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 12:05:00
333 207818 Justuvá Jana PHK6153 C D45D 12:07:00
231 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 12:11:00
467 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H12C 12:17:00
468 2112758 Chrtka Tomáš PHK0804 C H12C 12:21:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
850 205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C H75C 10:14:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
771 49900 Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C H55C 10:46:00
(87)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
867 2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C HDR 10:00:00
868 9133 Hepner Martin SHK1500 C HDR 10:00:00
869 0 Šlambora Vít SHK1101 C HDR 10:00:00
871 410782 Slavík František SHK9999 HDR 10:00:00
875 420436 Slavíková Jana SHK7352 C HDR 10:00:00
103 2134322 Štěrbová Agáta SHK0656 C D14C 10:02:00
644 2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C H35D 10:04:00
183 8656708 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21C 10:04:00
831 9104 Fejlek Vojtěch SHK5202 C H65D 10:06:00
384 9107 Fejlková Alice SHK5351 C D65C 10:10:00
793 9192 Filip Aleš SHK5501 C H55D 10:10:00
719 9120 Divecký Josef SHK6102 C H45D 10:11:00
485 2082901 Kurka Jaroslav SHK0501 C H14C 10:13:00
795 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 10:16:00
341 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D50C 10:17:00
649 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H35D 10:19:00
722 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45D 10:20:00
438 2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C H12C 10:21:00
537 2121005 Jakubský Adam SHK0406 C H16C 10:21:00
580 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 B H21C 10:21:00
91 2144078 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 C D12D 10:26:00
27 2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10C 10:28:00
725 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H45D 10:29:00
54 2144069 Šumpíková Barbora SHK0759 C D12C 10:29:00
686 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H40C 10:32:00
93 2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D12D 10:34:00
302 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:34:00
727 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 10:35:00
274 9201377 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D40C 10:39:00
304 9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C D45D 10:40:00
283 515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D45C 10:41:00
57 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka SHK0760 B D12C 10:41:00
369 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 10:42:00
245 2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C D35D 10:42:00
657 9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C H35D 10:43:00
117 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 B D14C 10:44:00
588 9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C H21C 10:45:00
306 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:46:00
731 2080836 Košek Martin SHK7301 C H45D 10:47:00
420 2134345 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C H10C 10:48:00
546 8670470 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B H16C 10:48:00
446 2144092 Kurka Antonín SHK0700 C H12C 10:53:00
10 9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C D10N 10:54:00
548 7207030 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H16C 10:54:00
734 51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C H45D 10:56:00
99 51405 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 C D12D 10:58:00
527 2088152 Kočí Miroslav SHK0601 C H14D 10:59:00
423 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H10C 11:00:00
550 8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B H16C 11:00:00
623 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 11:02:00
250 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C D35D 11:02:00
36 2111609 Vondrušková Jitka SHK0956 C D10C 11:04:00
313 7211287 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 11:07:00
425 2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C H10C 11:08:00
290 2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D45C 11:09:00
376 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D60C 11:11:00
598 8655415 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C H21C 11:15:00
378 9117 Gazdačková Jana SHK5851 C D60C 11:17:00
701 9531 Langr Jan SHK6701 C H45C 11:19:00
742 410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C H45D 11:20:00
380 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C D60C 11:23:00
631 8662339 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C H35C 11:26:00
744 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 11:26:00
320 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D45D 11:28:00
603 8655416 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21C 11:30:00
473 2129228 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H12D 11:30:00
571 8663181 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B H18C 11:30:00
746 2085650 Širůček Jaromír SHK6200 C H45D 11:32:00
43 2134362 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C D10C 11:32:00
322 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 11:34:00
573 51179 Langr Jan SHK0101 B H18C 11:36:00
475 2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H12D 11:38:00
259 682611 Holmanová Iva SHK7751 C D35D 11:38:00
784 410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C H55C 11:38:00
749 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 11:41:00
176 8670496 Kodytková Denisa SHK0252 B D18C 11:43:00
171 2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D16C 11:45:00
477 1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H12D 11:46:00
638 9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35C 11:47:00
351 7203454 Bartoňová Iva SHK6151 C D55C 11:50:00
226 2102550 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C D35C 11:51:00
180 2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 A D18C 11:55:00
353 219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D55C 11:56:00
617 1404034 Tomalík Onřej SHK8904 C H21D 11:56:00
462 2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C H12C 11:57:00
331 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D45D 12:01:00
712 8670804 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H45C 12:03:00
(33)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
846 8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75C 10:02:00
435 2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H12C 10:09:00
111 8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D14C 10:26:00
685 8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H40C 10:29:00
272 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D40C 10:31:00
29 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 10:36:00
542 8653297 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H16C 10:36:00
442 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B H12C 10:37:00
586 8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:39:00
395 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C H10N 10:43:00
31 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 10:44:00
444 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 C H12C 10:45:00
195 9933 Šmejcová Anna SJC9552 C D21C 10:52:00
591 8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H21C 10:54:00
248 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 10:54:00
447 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H12C 10:57:00
62 8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B D12C 11:01:00
157 8145608 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D16C 11:03:00
502 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 B H14C 11:04:00
529 4322 Dolejší Matouš SJC06XX H14D 11:07:00
102 4293 Vyziblová Viktorie SJC08XX D12D 11:10:00
597 8010100 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 R H21C 11:12:00
630 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35C 11:23:00
632 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35C 11:29:00
745 8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 11:29:00
748 2114991 Bílek Tomáš SJC7307 C H45D 11:38:00
72 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D12C 11:41:00
459 8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H12C 11:45:00
326 8000438 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 11:46:00
74 8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C D12C 11:49:00
139 8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D14C 11:50:00
711 8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C H45C 11:59:00
466 8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B H12C 12:13:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
907 426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C P 10:00:00
703 7209351 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45C 11:27:00
(26)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
895 2112768 Macek Matěj SNA1202 C HDR 10:00:00
889 2148062 Jirout Filip SNA1401 C HDR 10:00:00
913 49874 Molingerová Pavlína SNA7951 C P 10:00:00
925 9620 Rufferová Iva SNA5052 C P 10:00:00
814 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H65C 10:03:00
148 2122271 Molingerová Adéla SNA0651 C D14D 10:15:00
90 2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C D12D 10:22:00
390 9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C H10N 10:23:00
364 9608 Vondráčková Zdeňka SNA6251 C D55D 10:27:00
416 2148119 Renský Matěj SNA0903 C H10C 10:32:00
418 2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10C 10:40:00
842 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:50:00
773 1459067 Hynek Petr SNA6302 C H55C 10:54:00
310 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 10:58:00
735 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 10:59:00
401 2060238 Macek Vojtěch SNA0901 C H10N 11:07:00
553 2122279 Molinger Matěj SNA0401 C H16C 11:09:00
451 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H12C 11:13:00
743 232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H45D 11:23:00
220 2148070 Renská Lenka SNA8053 C D35C 11:27:00
42 2148124 Renská Adéla SNA0951 C D10C 11:28:00
513 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 C H14C 11:37:00
707 2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45C 11:43:00
639 9390 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H35C 11:50:00
230 2144091 Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 C D35C 12:07:00
359 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 12:14:00
(64)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
863 434581 Schwengerová Karla SRK1090 HDR 10:00:00
894 0 Zima Matěj SRK1003 C HDR 10:00:00
887 0 Vlk Vojtěch SRK1202 C HDR 10:00:00
883 9795 Volf Kryštof SRK1300 C HDR 10:00:00
917 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C P 10:00:00
918 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
919 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 10:00:00
85 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12D 10:02:00
104 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 10:05:00
848 9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H75C 10:08:00
484 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H14C 10:10:00
818 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:15:00
389 2091530 Dohnálek Vojtěch SRK0903 C H10N 10:19:00
149 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 10:19:00
682 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H40C 10:20:00
488 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 C H14C 10:22:00
110 2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14C 10:23:00
766 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H50C 10:27:00
490 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H14C 10:28:00
836 52647 Wenke Josef SRK4703 C H70C 10:32:00
366 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 10:33:00
587 7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H21C 10:42:00
840 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70C 10:44:00
419 2080830 Šíma Antonín SRK1001 C H10C 10:44:00
8 2027219 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10N 10:46:00
97 2091522 Schwengerová Anna SRK0851 C D12D 10:50:00
843 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H70C 10:53:00
620 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35C 10:53:00
733 2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H45D 10:53:00
209 682628 Krunčíková Kateřina SRK8751 C D21D 10:55:00
499 2027229 Šeps Daniel SRK0504 B H14C 10:55:00
526 2080847 Zounar Adam SRK0507 C H14D 10:55:00
592 7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21C 10:57:00
549 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H16C 10:57:00
560 9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 C H18C 10:57:00
211 9536 Peremská Dana SRK9351 C D21D 11:01:00
697 681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H45C 11:03:00
528 425553 Zemánek Adam SRK0502 C H14D 11:03:00
215 7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35C 11:07:00
292 8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45C 11:17:00
599 682691 Krunčík Pavel SRK8501 C H21C 11:18:00
40 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10C 11:20:00
454 9794 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 C H12C 11:25:00
570 2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 C H18C 11:27:00
69 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 C D12C 11:29:00
704 301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45C 11:31:00
321 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 11:31:00
633 8008111 Krmaš Václav SRK8001 C H35C 11:32:00
934 2091516 Filipová Tereza SRK0050 B D20C 11:32:00
572 405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 C H18C 11:33:00
258 9501 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C D35D 11:34:00
747 9530 Handl Jindřich SRK6702 C H45D 11:35:00
635 2027209 Šeps Jiří SRK7504 C H35C 11:38:00
324 425566 Prázová Kamila SRK7151 C D45D 11:40:00
224 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 11:43:00
515 7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B H14C 11:43:00
637 7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C H35C 11:44:00
137 9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A D14C 11:44:00
73 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 C D12C 11:45:00
708 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H45C 11:47:00
227 2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D35C 11:55:00
330 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 11:58:00
229 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D35C 12:03:00
332 515063 Christophová Dagmar SRK6852 C D45D 12:04:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
912 2078457 Kuříková Zuzana STH8452 C P 10:00:00
909 0 Buďárková Eva STH7851 C P 10:00:00
47 2144170 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D12C 10:01:00
676 8670476 Puš Roman STH7501 C H40C 10:02:00
49 9043 Bulušková Barbora STH0750 C D12C 10:09:00
412 2124782 Pochop Václav STH0902 C H10C 10:16:00
51 2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12C 10:17:00
798 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 10:25:00
53 9050 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 C D12C 10:25:00
282 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D45C 10:37:00
115 7204976 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 B D14C 10:38:00
288 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D45C 11:01:00
562 7207505 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 B H18C 11:03:00
159 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 11:09:00
14 2116485 Kuříková Markéta STH1052 C D10N 11:10:00
699 7203467 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H45C 11:11:00
470 2144186 Ott Martin STH0807 C H12D 11:18:00
511 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H14C 11:31:00
456 2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C H12C 11:33:00
935 2035745 Gallová Veronika STH0053 C D20C 11:36:00
45 2124779 Buďárková Laura STH1051 C D10C 11:40:00
476 2144183 Lánský Jan STH0709 C H12D 11:42:00
76 410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C D12C 11:57:00
465 9044 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B H12C 12:09:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
294 981829 Longinová Lenka TAP7151 C D45C 11:25:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
881 446328 Šíma Filip TBM1213 C HDR 10:00:00
879 446329 Šímová Julie TBM1055 C HDR 10:00:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
944 2049538 Muller Kamil TYN7500 C P 10:00:00
833 9731 Beňo Miroslav TYN5301 C H65D 10:12:00
650 7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 10:22:00
242 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:30:00
653 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:31:00
284 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:45:00
659 2111605 Daněk Petr TYN7900 C H35D 10:49:00
666 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 11:10:00
616 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 11:52:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
24 9478 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10C 10:16:00
122 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 10:59:00
129 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14C 11:20:00
(44)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
888 206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
902 7211247 Jiranová Barbora VRL0256 C P 10:00:00
265 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C D40C 10:03:00
531 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H16C 10:03:00
717 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:05:00
816 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 10:09:00
646 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 10:10:00
267 8975 Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 C D40C 10:11:00
536 8004345 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16C 10:18:00
819 9001 Štregl Tomáš VRL5001 C H65C 10:18:00
723 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 10:23:00
821 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:24:00
299 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 10:25:00
810 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H60C 10:26:00
800 2134279 Mertlík Jiří VRL6102 C H55D 10:31:00
301 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 10:31:00
55 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D12C 10:33:00
114 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14C 10:35:00
493 2078481 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H14C 10:37:00
303 1413338 Dostálová Kateřina VRL7254 C D45D 10:37:00
590 8670450 Dostál Jakub VRL0104 A H21C 10:51:00
154 425599 Messnerová Lucie VRL0456 B D16C 10:54:00
121 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D14C 10:56:00
424 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10C 11:04:00
374 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D60C 11:05:00
63 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 C D12C 11:05:00
251 425562 Stará Petra VRL7354 C D35D 11:06:00
776 9005 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H55C 11:06:00
199 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 11:08:00
739 7206528 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 11:11:00
160 2053583 Knobová Agáta VRL0453 B D16C 11:12:00
315 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 11:13:00
253 206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D35D 11:14:00
507 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 11:19:00
163 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D16C 11:21:00
67 2045230 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 C D12C 11:21:00
255 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 11:22:00
780 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 11:22:00
319 2096244 Hájková Eva VRL7454 C D45D 11:25:00
44 7201198 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10C 11:36:00
675 2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H35D 11:37:00
574 8028873 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 11:39:00
172 2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D16C 11:48:00
179 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 B D18C 11:52:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
457 2113047 Termer Štěpán VSP0807 B H12C 11:37:00
(29)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
861 9592 Svejštil Dominik ZAM1501 C HDR 10:00:00
862 2083373 Novák Michal ZAM1101 C HDR 10:00:00
893 1398978 Juliš Josef ZAM1010 HDR 10:00:00
926 2148260 Adamec Filip ZAM0810 P 10:00:00
105 416281 Hovadová Iveta ZAM0552 C D14C 10:08:00
385 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:13:00
88 2058527 Němcová Kateřina ZAM0852 C D12D 10:14:00
489 9036 Vicenec Martin ZAM0601 C H14C 10:25:00
393 9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 C H10N 10:35:00
837 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:35:00
94 426310 Julišová Kateřina ZAM0851 C D12D 10:38:00
443 416097 Moskva Vojtěch ZAM0802 C H12C 10:41:00
545 9040 Kaška Jan ZAM0301 C H16C 10:45:00
207 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 10:49:00
497 2075624 Hylmar Zdeněk ZAM0504 C H14C 10:49:00
525 9029 Malošek Adam ZAM0506 C H14D 10:51:00
561 8629818 Moravec Jan ZAM0205 B H18C 11:00:00
563 2075607 Krsek Šimon ZAM0204 C H18C 11:06:00
503 2096135 Pulc Ondřej ZAM0505 C H14C 11:07:00
777 2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55C 11:10:00
506 53569 Fajfr Marek ZAM0602 B H14C 11:16:00
316 2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D45D 11:16:00
628 7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H35C 11:17:00
569 9284 Pachel Jakub ZAM0202 C H18C 11:24:00
133 416295 Hylmarová Zuzana ZAM0553 C D14C 11:32:00
222 2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35C 11:35:00
347 9031 Koblížková Hana ZAM5851 C D55C 11:38:00
170 2053564 Suchomelová Josefína ZAM0451 C D16C 11:42:00
478 2053566 Pachel Jiří ZAM0801 C H12D 11:50:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
582 7506161 Moskva Roman ZLH7501 C H21C 10:27:00
247 361979 Moskvová Jitka ZLH7551 C D35D 10:50:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
388 0 Vakant Vakant D70C 10:04
941 0 Vakant Vakant H20C 10:06
834 0 Vakant Vakant H65D 10:15
386 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:16
835 0 Vakant Vakant H65D 10:18
854 0 Vakant Vakant H75C 10:26
151 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:27
855 0 Vakant Vakant H75C 10:29
344 0 Vakant Vakant D50C 10:29
152 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:31
812 0 Vakant Vakant H60C 10:34
802 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:37
813 0 Vakant Vakant H60C 10:38
769 0 Vakant Vakant H50C 10:39
803 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 10:40
689 0 Vakant Vakant H40C 10:41
827 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:42
690 0 Vakant Vakant H40C 10:44
370 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:45
828 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:45
691 0 Vakant Vakant H40C 10:47
371 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:48
829 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:48
372 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 10:51
278 0 Vakant Vakant D40C 10:55
844 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:56
845 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:59
279 0 Vakant Vakant D40C 10:59
101 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 11:06
213 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:07
214 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:10
530 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 11:11
200 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:12
201 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:16
16 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:18
556 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:18
202 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:20
557 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:21
670 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:22
203 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:24
558 0 Vakant Vakant H16C 11:24
671 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:25
381 0 Vakant Vakant D60C 11:26
18 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:26
406 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:27
672 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:28
204 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:28
382 0 Vakant Vakant D60C 11:29
295 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:29
407 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:31
673 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:31
431 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:32
604 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:33
296 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:33
408 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:35
605 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:36
432 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 11:36
606 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:39
607 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:42
46 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:44
608 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:45
576 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 11:45
938 0 Vakant Vakant D20C 11:48
517 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:49
262 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:50
173 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:51
939 0 Vakant Vakant D20C 11:52
518 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:52
174 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:54
479 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:54
263 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:54
788 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:54
519 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:55
141 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:56
480 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:58
264 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:58
520 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:58
789 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:58
642 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 11:59
142 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:59
618 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:00
182 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 12:01
143 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 12:02
144 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 12:05
713 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:07
758 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:08
79 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:09
334 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 12:10
714 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:11
759 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:11
335 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 12:13
80 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:13
715 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:15
336 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 12:16
81 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:17
360 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:17
233 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 12:19
361 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:20
82 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:21
362 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:23
234 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 12:23
83 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:25
84 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:29
916 2129221 Věříšová Lenka 0010001 Věříšovi P 10:00
920 2088722 Horák Pavel 0020001 PavelH P 10:00
931 2067992 Novotný Petr 0030001 DUKLA Blansko T 10:00
927 2125322 Munzarová Klára 0040001 OBR P 10:00
730 211648 Maršoun Petr 0050001 44u H45D 10:44
923 8025343 Nimshausová Hana 0060001 HaNi P 10:00
891 2148107 Hamáková Zuzana 0070006 CVČ Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
25 2126356 Bláhová Klára 0070003 CVČ Horní Jelení D10C 10:20
61 2148138 Hamáková Adéla 0070005 CVČ Horní Jelení D12C 10:57
100 2148137 Kaplanová Viktorie 0070002 CVČ Horní Jelení D12D 11:02
903 2144094 Černý Jan 0080001 * P 10:00
906 9468 Dachovský Radovan 0090001 Tempo Malšovice P 10:00
660 2058528 Kopecký Martin 0100001 Sovy Bělečko H35D 10:52
664 1425339 Kušička Josef 0110001 T.J. Sokol Horní Jelení H35D 11:04
782 9672 Smutný Michal 0120001 Doudleby n. O. H55C 11:30
611 682344 Dvořáček Radek 0130001 Doudleby nad Orlicí H21D 11:32
640 2104586 Bednařík Marek XXX XXX H35C 11:53
140 0 Hammová Linda XXX XXX D14C 11:53