Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
12.10.2019
Místo konání:
Pecka
Pořadatel:
NPA - SK LOB Nová Paka
Mapa:
Pecka 2019
Ředitel závodu:
Novák Karel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Novák Jiří - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Novák Jiří - R3, Nováková Zuzana
JURY:
Netuka Jan, Vávra Martin, Vlastníková Lucie
Kluby:
ALB     ASU     BRU     CET     DOB     EKP     HOR     CHC     CHT     JIL     JLI     KOR     KUN     KUO     LIP     LPU     LTU     NPA     PEN     PHK     SHK     SJC     SNA     SRK     STH     TAP     TUR     TYN     UOL     UVP     VAM     VLI     VRL     VSP     ZAM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
649 7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C H21C 10:47:00
664 8670738 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C H21C 11:32:00
684 8012039 Vandělík Michal ALB8501 C H21D 12:00:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
711 51234 Vančura Martin ASU8049 C H35C 11:36:00
237 9482 Hrobařová Lenka ASU7751 C D21C 11:45:00
(10)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
950 2032381 Janatová Anežka BRU0951 HDR 10:00:00
998 425505 Jansová Lenka BRU1050 C P 10:00:00
795 2032371 Ptáček Miloš BRU7000 C H45D 10:16:00
366 425506 Kolářová Andrea BRU7151 C D45D 10:29:00
590 2032379 Janata Vojtěch BRU0602 C H14D 10:47:00
703 425502 Kolář Zdeněk BRU7101 C H35C 11:04:00
812 2033634 Meier Jiří BRU7400 C H45D 11:07:00
821 2144103 Vychopeň Tomáš BRU6800 C H45D 11:34:00
712 2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H35C 11:40:00
681 2032372 Jansa Radek BRU0002 C H21D 11:51:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
930 2060236 Hájek Aleš CET1501 C HDR 10:00:00
955 320290 Šafář Jan CET1402 C HDR 10:00:00
461 9725 Šafář Jakub CET1103 C H10C 10:09:00
295 9724 Šafářová Ivana CET8051 C D35D 10:14:00
123 361913 Hájková Lucie CET0751 C D12D 10:19:00
377 331549 Záveská Anna CET6450 C D45D 11:02:00
579 8660514 Hájek Dominik CET0601 B H14C 11:34:00
757 232633 Śafář Miroslav CET7001 C H35D 11:52:00
288 9722 Hájková Ludmila CET7554 C D35C 12:01:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
935 8667523 Hejzlar Boris DOB1400 C HDR 10:00:00
936 2141884 Hejzlarová Adriana DOB1750 C HDR 10:00:00
942 410769 Stolina David DOB1111 C HDR 10:00:00
1008 8667517 Stolinová Lenka DOB8158 C T 10:00:00
460 2073719 Kubec Adam DOB0900 C H10C 10:05:00
879 9818 Stárek Jiří DOB5001 C H65C 10:36:00
854 7227 Tichý Boris DOB5500 C H55C 10:55:00
22 7233 Stolinová Andrea DOB0990 C D10N 11:06:00
776 1400420 Kubec Martin DOB7002 C H45C 11:08:00
154 1602624 Kubcová Anna DOB0550 C D14C 11:09:00
417 7249 Remešová Alena DOB6150 C D55D 11:11:00
658 9122436 Lžíčař Martin DOB8803 C H21C 11:14:00
399 7255 Tichá Jiřina DOB6050 C D55C 11:22:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
217 416340 Zurynková Michaela EKP9850 C D21C 10:45:00
227 515496 Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C D21C 11:15:00
(22)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1001 2059759 Karban Mikuláš HOR0301 C T 10:00:00
760 2113495 Čihák Petr HOR6900 C H45C 10:04:00
796 2035741 Rücker Petr HOR6500 C H45D 10:19:00
844 8670484 Škorpil Martin HOR5700 C H55C 10:25:00
600 2049536 Kolátor Vojtěch HOR0402 C H16C 10:26:00
468 2111759 Čihák Jakub HOR0901 C H10C 10:37:00
770 8680322 Vávra Martin HOR6302 C H45C 10:44:00
807 9010 Vojtěch Libor HOR7303 C H45D 10:52:00
220 2053546 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C D21C 10:54:00
379 2078472 Vaňurová Marcela HOR6850 C D45D 11:08:00
249 53361 Vojtěchová Eva HOR8899 D21D 11:09:00
611 2127654 Novák Jakub HOR0407 C H16C 11:10:00
815 2126355 Kubín Jan HOR7400 C H45D 11:16:00
348 52892 Loukotová Andrea HOR7350 C D45C 11:17:00
661 8659404 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H21C 11:23:00
254 2078473 Krausová Veronika HOR9750 C D21D 11:24:00
624 7300085 Vaňura Vít HOR0203 C H18C 11:31:00
820 2087718 Vaňura Tomáš HOR6800 C H45D 11:31:00
823 2102559 Loukota Josef HOR7111 H45D 11:40:00
585 8670737 Čihák Jan HOR0601 B H14C 11:52:00
683 8680422 Vávra Martin HOR9700 C H21D 11:57:00
489 2025353 Bernard Mikuláš HOR0902 C H10C 12:01:00
(25)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
945 9545 Macháček Vít CHC1201 C HDR 10:00:00
179 232910 Víchová Sára CHC0455 C D16C 10:11:00
691 9550 Korbel Michal CHC7703 C H35C 10:16:00
42 2025366 Komárková Veronika CHC0955 C D10C 10:17:00
8 9544 Macháčková Kateřina CHC0951 C D10N 10:24:00
500 2128453 Borovec Šimon CHC0701 C H12C 10:25:00
602 9553 Marhold Stanislav CHC0402 C H16C 10:34:00
127 2053589 Komárková Anna CHC0852 C D12D 10:35:00
145 206485 Mimrová Kateřina CHC0658 C D14C 10:42:00
734 9554 Šimek Jiří CHC7901 C H35D 10:43:00
562 2128454 Pirkl Jakub CHC0503 C H14C 10:43:00
882 2011854 Švadlena Jiří CHC4601 C H65C 10:45:00
471 2134304 Šimek Vojtěch CHC1002 C H10C 10:49:00
564 232905 Jirout Jan CHC0601 C H14C 10:49:00
607 9560 Šimek Jakub CHC0303 C H16C 10:54:00
855 2060285 Grundman Martin CHC5801 C H55C 10:58:00
59 2141896 Holingerová Alžběta CHC0953 C D10C 11:08:00
156 2053577 Barcalová Iva CHC0655 C D14C 11:15:00
819 9555 Semrád Pavel CHC6602 C H45D 11:28:00
387 331708 Semrádová Jitka CHC6651 C D45D 11:32:00
751 2141906 Holinger Jiří CHC7707 C H35D 11:34:00
544 232912 Vích Ondřej CHC0801 C H12D 11:35:00
582 2025344 Nimshaus Viktor CHC0502 C H14C 11:43:00
828 206468 Krummer Jiří CHC7301 C H45D 11:55:00
832 9558 Marhold Stanislav CHC6603 C H45D 12:07:00
(5)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
981 331686 Ďoubalíková Lenka CHT0351 C P 10:00:00
1000 207805 Ďoubalíková Anna CHT9651 C T 10:00:00
265 9361 Ďoubalíková Veronika CHT7351 C D35C 10:29:00
846 336716 Ďoubalík Petr CHT6002 C H55C 10:31:00
196 339541 Ďoubalíková Marie CHT0153 C D18C 11:03:00
(55)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
986 2096123 Smrčková Lucie JIL7151 C P 10:00:00
1006 0 Chrz Martin JIL7002 C T 10:00:00
133 2127639 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D14C 10:06:00
838 9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H55C 10:07:00
723 9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H35D 10:10:00
793 49414 Gernert Alan JIL7001 C H45D 10:10:00
79 2127635 Kynčlová Anna JIL0852 B D12C 10:12:00
431 425528 Ducháček Vojtěch JIL1001 C H10N 10:14:00
597 426308 Salaba Dan JIL0404 C H16C 10:14:00
172 2096121 Holohlavská Ema JIL0652 C D14D 10:15:00
5 426360 Jirsová Tereza JIL0952 C D10N 10:15:00
262 2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 10:17:00
764 9702 Zemánek Mojmír JIL7103 C H45C 10:20:00
209 8889 Viková Vendula JIL8951 C D21C 10:21:00
433 426380 Valenta Jakub JIL0902 C H10N 10:22:00
182 2127630 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B D16C 10:23:00
365 2127634 Janovská Věra JIL7258 C D45D 10:26:00
895 9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70C 10:29:00
643 2035717 Hrouda Matěj JIL9804 C H21C 10:29:00
49 2144181 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10C 10:38:00
128 2134347 Laštovková Jana JIL0853 C D12D 10:39:00
13 425595 Spilková Magdalena JIL1151 C D10N 10:39:00
505 8670765 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H12C 10:40:00
216 8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D21C 10:42:00
91 8670769 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12C 10:48:00
806 2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45D 10:49:00
373 2096128 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45D 10:50:00
772 2075668 Ježek Zdenek JIL7301 C H45C 10:52:00
565 8662678 Stach Ondřej JIL0602 B H14C 10:52:00
651 9091 Černý Vojtěch JIL9006 C H21C 10:53:00
510 2127648 Matěásko Marek JIL0702 B H12C 10:55:00
272 2096127 Matěásková Eva JIL7651 C D35C 10:57:00
535 425574 Jirouš Matouš JIL0805 C H12D 10:59:00
810 426352 Janovský Petr JIL7202 C H45D 11:01:00
537 425563 Spilka Petr JIL0803 C H12D 11:07:00
396 2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D55C 11:13:00
477 2124769 Gottstein Matouš JIL0901 C H10C 11:13:00
516 2144187 Horák Vít JIL0801 C H12C 11:13:00
747 7202888 Kohout Pavel JIL7502 C H35D 11:22:00
576 2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 B H14C 11:25:00
385 9074 Kynčlová Dagmar JIL7256 C D45D 11:26:00
542 425538 Auersvald Daniel JIL0804 C H12D 11:27:00
320 2075623 Ježková Romana JIL7552 C D35D 11:29:00
105 2133886 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 B D12C 11:30:00
450 253359 Nonner Prokop JIL1101 C H10N 11:30:00
578 2127658 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H14C 11:31:00
281 2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D35C 11:33:00
403 9093 Jiřištová Hana JIL6052 C D55C 11:34:00
752 2075603 Pitrmuc Jan JIL7703 C H35D 11:37:00
452 426343 Nonner Hynek JIL0903 C H10N 11:38:00
283 2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D35C 11:41:00
865 9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55D 11:41:00
714 9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H35C 11:48:00
868 682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55D 11:50:00
410 9089 Kynčlová Miroslava JIL5851 C D55C 11:55:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
778 301631 Zaydlar Michal JLI7100 C H45C 11:16:00
(27)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
938 2083388 Sedláčková Magdaléna KOR1251 C HDR 10:00:00
957 2011867 Hladká Emma KOR1350 C HDR 10:00:00
961 2083380 Langrová Tereza KOR1250 C HDR 10:00:00
493 7003026 Hladký Matěj KOR0700 B H12C 10:04:00
292 2087670 Tichá Kateřina KOR7550 C D35D 10:05:00
553 2106740 Sedláček David KOR0502 C H14C 10:16:00
297 2106724 Sedláčková Petra KOR7451 C D35D 10:20:00
727 2060298 Hladký Tomáš KOR7600 C H35D 10:22:00
798 2095976 Vých Luboš KOR7300 C H45D 10:25:00
800 2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H45D 10:31:00
731 2083356 Baše Petr KOR7701 C H35D 10:34:00
368 2134281 Smisitelová Markéta KOR7452 C D45D 10:35:00
53 2087655 Špačková Kristýna KOR0951 D10C 10:50:00
149 2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14C 10:54:00
592 2087679 Baše Ondřej KOR0503 C H14D 10:55:00
310 2112729 Müllerová Marie KOR7650 C D35D 10:59:00
609 2051521 Hladký Filip KOR0300 C H16C 11:02:00
540 2051501 Marek Bořivoj KOR0701 C H12D 11:19:00
614 2083389 Müller Matěj KOR0302 C H16C 11:22:00
818 2126260 Tichý Pavel KOR6801 C H45D 11:25:00
280 8660542 Hladká Petra KOR7950 C D35C 11:29:00
616 2134333 Vanický Richard KOR0303 C H16C 11:30:00
750 2051472 Marek Robert KOR7700 C H35D 11:31:00
618 2095937 Langr Jakub KOR0401 B H16C 11:38:00
324 2061846 Langrová Lenka KOR7450 C D35D 11:41:00
112 2067990 Bašová Ema KOR0850 C D12C 11:51:00
488 2061852 Sedláček Benedikt KOR0902 C H10C 11:57:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
900 9012 Jakubec Jaroslav KUN4201 C H70C 10:44:00
883 7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65C 10:48:00
773 9028 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H45C 10:56:00
(17)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
984 1602617 Musilová Jana KUO7551 P 10:00:00
134 2085600 Holubářová Viktorie KUO0599 B D14C 10:09:00
121 681880 Musilová Johana KUO0899 C D12D 10:11:00
726 2144085 Falta Radim KUO7802 C H35D 10:19:00
174 2085581 Šlesingerová Sára KUO0551 C D14D 10:23:00
210 2144027 Potočková Hana KUO9051 C D21C 10:24:00
694 8667546 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35C 10:28:00
766 920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C H45C 10:28:00
184 8667532 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D16C 10:31:00
223 7300174 Pokorná Anežka KUO9099 C D21C 11:03:00
199 8667525 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 A D18C 11:15:00
398 51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D55C 11:19:00
615 2085585 Pávek Ondřej KUO0301 C H16C 11:26:00
32 2127551 Šlesingerová Nela KUO0951 C D10N 11:36:00
620 2085625 Ráček Jan KUO0302 C H16C 11:46:00
629 2102858 Kroutil Jan KUO0202 C H18C 11:51:00
787 51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45C 11:52:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
598 2124794 Kubeček Josef LIP0400 C H16C 10:18:00
692 7207623 Kubeček Štěpán LIP7600 C H35C 10:20:00
263 995872 Kubečková Terezie LIP7650 C D35C 10:21:00
499 2124780 Kubeček Antonín LIP0800 B H12C 10:22:00
(176)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
908 2070814 Kuhnová Šárka LPU1356 C HDR 10:00:00
905 920672 Kárníková Alžběta LPU1354 C HDR 10:00:00
906 8400365 Jirásková Jasmína LPU2223 HDR 10:00:00
911 9302 Lučan Jakub LPU1401 C HDR 10:00:00
928 886715 Udržal Jakub LPU1100 C HDR 10:00:00
909 9269 Šabatka Filip LPU1107 C HDR 10:00:00
910 9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 10:00:00
915 887920 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C HDR 10:00:00
918 52178 Fukátko Václav LPU1302 C HDR 10:00:00
907 2080983 Jirásková Julie LPU1352 C HDR 10:00:00
916 7209796 Hovorková Nikol LPU1353 C HDR 10:00:00
917 2049512 Hostinská Barbora LPU1162 C HDR 10:00:00
927 2053588 Udržal Lukáš LPU1303 C HDR 10:00:00
929 2103277 Malochová Lenka LPU2224 HDR 10:00:00
926 7202878 Zvěřina Radim LPU1501 C HDR 10:00:00
962 2075647 Theodor Adam LPU0104 C P 10:00:00
963 9287 Maloch Pavel LPU7719 C P 10:00:00
965 9271 Vörösová Markéta LPU7868 C P 10:00:00
966 301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C P 10:00:00
967 2001986 Kay Kateřina LPU7963 C P 10:00:00
968 2096143 Kadaně Miroslav LPU7817 C P 10:00:00
969 405957 Maclová Kristýna LPU9155 C P 10:00:00
970 2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C P 10:00:00
886 9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H65D 10:02:00
37 1006615 Dvořáková Aneta LPU0965 D10C 10:02:00
119 410784 Sluková Barbora LPU0762 D12D 10:03:00
688 8636191 Fukátko Jan LPU8105 C H35C 10:04:00
791 2049521 Šípek Jaroslav LPU7422 C H45D 10:04:00
837 7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55C 10:04:00
2 2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10N 10:06:00
77 8109320 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 B D12C 10:06:00
178 8656514 Petrásová Hana LPU0380 B D16C 10:07:00
550 2102530 Hostinský Matěj LPU0604 C H14C 10:07:00
888 8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65D 10:08:00
761 2129185 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C H45C 10:08:00
39 2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10C 10:08:00
430 2049520 Peška Ondřej LPU1006 C H10N 10:10:00
839 2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55C 10:10:00
135 8109318 Vošahlíková Ema LPU0663 B D14C 10:12:00
425 436429 Kellnerová Stanislava LPU4950 C D65C 10:12:00
462 9212 Kadaně Matěj LPU1001 C H10C 10:13:00
496 8109319 Kadaně Marek LPU0703 B H12C 10:13:00
552 8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 A H14C 10:13:00
332 9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D45C 10:13:00
361 9102564 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C D45D 10:14:00
41 52171 Fukátková Ludmila LPU1053 C D10C 10:14:00
763 9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H45C 10:16:00
841 9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H55C 10:16:00
137 8109311 Sádovská Anežka LPU0562 B D14C 10:18:00
208 8656526 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 R D21C 10:18:00
6 2103249 Kay Leila LPU1155 C D10N 10:18:00
464 416258 Držka Filip LPU0901 C H10C 10:21:00
641 7209354 Držka Štěpán LPU7604 C H21C 10:23:00
875 9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C H65C 10:24:00
139 8109313 Losmanová Natálie LPU0565 B D14C 10:24:00
765 8667967 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 10:24:00
83 8656532 Tichá Alexandra LPU0757 B D12C 10:24:00
729 253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C H35D 10:28:00
557 8663189 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B H14C 10:28:00
466 2148080 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C H10C 10:29:00
300 9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C D35D 10:29:00
85 8663190 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B D12C 10:30:00
767 2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H45C 10:32:00
47 9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10C 10:32:00
503 2091558 Ježek Martin LPU0701 C H12C 10:34:00
587 2049513 Hájek Matěj LPU0412 C H14D 10:35:00
143 331619 Janáčková Tereza LPU0558 C D14C 10:36:00
267 889272 Švíglerová Pavla LPU7658 C D35C 10:37:00
898 9258 Vávra Jaroslav LPU4601 C H70C 10:38:00
437 886271 Domin Ondřej LPU1103 C H10N 10:38:00
303 9868 Kadaňová Barbora LPU8253 C D35D 10:38:00
603 2113098 Dvořáček Filip LPU0420 C H16C 10:38:00
880 8656516 Mrštík Václav LPU5002 C H65C 10:39:00
186 8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16C 10:39:00
88 8663171 Dominová Julie LPU0857 B D12C 10:39:00
733 2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35D 10:40:00
849 9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C H55C 10:40:00
370 51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45D 10:41:00
469 2122284 Maloch David LPU0905 C H10C 10:41:00
50 2103243 Hovorková Elen LPU0954 C D10C 10:41:00
698 2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35C 10:44:00
305 2096144 Petrásová Simona LPU7556 C D35D 10:44:00
146 2070810 Kay Nathalie LPU0559 C D14C 10:45:00
269 2070811 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C D35C 10:45:00
851 2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55C 10:46:00
605 2049547 Kuhn Vojtěch LPU0404 C H16C 10:46:00
372 9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45D 10:47:00
901 416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H70C 10:47:00
771 1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45C 10:48:00
736 2127624 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35D 10:49:00
307 8663169 Zitková Radka LPU7958 C D35D 10:50:00
148 2045220 Kuhnová Alžběta LPU0652 C D14C 10:51:00
219 515134 Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C D21C 10:51:00
374 2049524 Vodičková Lenka LPU7357 C D45D 10:53:00
93 2122286 Janáčková Michaela LPU0759 C D12C 10:54:00
190 2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16C 10:55:00
738 2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C H35D 10:55:00
534 2088214 Cach Jan LPU0805 C H12D 10:55:00
566 7210209 Munzar Jakub LPU0606 C H14C 10:55:00
701 2075643 Vodička Jan LPU7609 C H35C 10:56:00
309 2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35D 10:56:00
55 9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C D10C 10:56:00
150 8663174 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B D14C 10:57:00
608 2045238 Juška Jiří LPU0304 C H16C 10:58:00
740 2049548 Kuhn Jiří LPU7718 C H35D 11:01:00
512 2103276 Schejbal Filip LPU0711 B H12C 11:01:00
856 8116813 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H55C 11:01:00
654 8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21C 11:02:00
57 7210072 Švíglerová Anna LPU0952 C D10C 11:02:00
21 1234562 Odvodyová Nikola LPU1252 C D10N 11:03:00
415 9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C D55D 11:05:00
345 9201630 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D45C 11:05:00
153 2085568 Holcová Nikola LPU0660 C D14C 11:06:00
224 8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 C D21C 11:06:00
248 7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21D 11:06:00
193 9310 Tučková Anna LPU0455 C D16C 11:07:00
197 8109303 Držková Berenika LPU0151 B D18C 11:07:00
742 9338 Hovorka Pavel LPU7908 C H35D 11:07:00
476 2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10C 11:09:00
23 2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C D10N 11:09:00
445 2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C H10N 11:10:00
515 8663155 Šípek Daniel LPU0806 C H12C 11:10:00
538 9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C H12D 11:11:00
314 2070813 Janáčková Kateřina LPU2222 D35D 11:11:00
155 8109315 Dvořáková Kateřina LPU0656 B D14C 11:12:00
226 8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21C 11:12:00
61 436951 Munzarová Monika LPU1056 C D10C 11:14:00
612 8109310 Oberreiter Matyáš LPU0411 C H16C 11:14:00
251 2073755 Držková Markéta LPU7670 C D21D 11:15:00
25 515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C D10N 11:15:00
573 8109314 Flos Tomáš LPU0633 B H14C 11:16:00
157 2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C D14C 11:18:00
228 8109302 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B D21C 11:18:00
746 9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H35D 11:19:00
707 8663196 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H35C 11:20:00
779 1000459 Janáček Tomáš LPU7312 C H45C 11:20:00
27 2103237 Gojná Karolína LPU1059 C D10N 11:21:00
349 2049550 Pipková Táňa LPU7156 C D45C 11:21:00
817 2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45D 11:22:00
575 8109306 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 B H14C 11:22:00
319 2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35D 11:26:00
860 7207852 Vícha Vladimír LPU5801 C H55D 11:26:00
160 2085617 Cachová Mirka LPU0555 C D14C 11:27:00
709 2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35C 11:28:00
577 8109312 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14C 11:28:00
321 253351 Gojná Zuzana LPU7962 C D35D 11:32:00
862 2032164 Sáňka Bedřich LPU5102 C H55D 11:32:00
162 8109317 Skořepová Lucie LPU0657 B D14C 11:33:00
523 2108905 Schejbal Matyáš LPU0710 C H12C 11:34:00
676 981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21D 11:36:00
234 8648581 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D21C 11:36:00
404 2109765 Lehárová Iva LPU6152 C D55C 11:37:00
282 8033225 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35C 11:37:00
389 253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D45D 11:38:00
864 9255 Hostinský Jiří LPU5501 C H55D 11:38:00
525 8656503 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 B H12C 11:40:00
484 2049542 Kárník Štěpán LPU1002 C H10C 11:41:00
70 7210076 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10C 11:41:00
354 425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45C 11:41:00
678 7209785 Macl Jan LPU9102 C H21D 11:42:00
713 2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H35C 11:44:00
866 301188 Lulay Miloš LPU5502 C H55D 11:44:00
407 2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55C 11:46:00
583 2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14C 11:46:00
628 8109304 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B H18C 11:47:00
680 2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C H21D 11:48:00
786 7200907 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C H45C 11:48:00
826 9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C H45D 11:49:00
621 8109305 Váňa Vojtěch LPU0312 C H16C 11:50:00
409 888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55C 11:52:00
715 8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35C 11:52:00
487 2122241 Macek Dan LPU1104 C H10C 11:53:00
113 8116716 Švíglerová Kateřina LPU0752 B D12C 11:54:00
241 998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C D21C 11:57:00
717 997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C H35C 12:00:00
632 8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H18C 12:03:00
(42)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
949 2108872 Brož Jiří LTU1101 HDR 10:00:00
991 2001933 Kynclová Petra LTU7853 P 10:00:00
994 2057583 Hrůzová Martina LTU7751 P 10:00:00
997 2134343 Retek David LTU0402 P 10:00:00
999 7202875 Jirásek Josef LTU4600 C T 10:00:00
259 8662725 Komárková Lucie LTU7851 C D35C 10:05:00
722 2116474 Kvášovský Jakub LTU7802 C H35D 10:07:00
636 8662680 Šitina Jakub LTU0001 B H21C 10:08:00
424 2058517 Kutáčková Stanislava LTU4751 C D65C 10:09:00
261 2057595 Licková Dana LTU7350 C D35C 10:13:00
180 8662730 Licková Štěpánka LTU0452 B D16C 10:15:00
891 9778 Procházka Jiří LTU4802 C H70C 10:17:00
334 2085652 Bendáková Jitka LTU6951 C D45C 10:21:00
843 9772 Sombota Jiří LTU5901 C H55C 10:22:00
465 2133881 Kvášovský Filip LTU0902 C H10C 10:25:00
877 9777 Rejmont Milan LTU4801 C H65C 10:30:00
141 2108867 Kynclová Andrea LTU0651 C D14C 10:30:00
601 8662708 Šitina Tomáš LTU0300 B H16C 10:30:00
467 2057580 Brož Jindřich LTU0903 C H10C 10:33:00
801 2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45D 10:34:00
504 2057579 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0703 C H12C 10:37:00
339 2057594 Lazáková Šárka LTU6952 C D45C 10:41:00
589 2057585 Kotyk Vojtěch LTU0503 H14D 10:43:00
563 2057590 Lazák Jan LTU0500 C H14C 10:46:00
189 8662731 Hošková Kateřina LTU0451 B D16C 10:51:00
441 2108879 Seidl Josef LTU1100 H10N 10:54:00
739 2057588 Brož Michal LTU8000 C H35D 10:58:00
774 8662675 Lazák Jan LTU6900 C H45C 11:00:00
568 2141913 Kerhát David LTU0502 H14C 11:01:00
250 2057592 Andělová Ivana LTU8550 C D21D 11:12:00
777 8662683 Bendák Petr LTU6500 C H45C 11:12:00
744 9779 Procházka Martin LTU8101 C H35D 11:13:00
814 9632 Pleskač Jiří LTU6400 C H45D 11:13:00
252 681889 Škodová Eliška LTU9250 C D21D 11:18:00
520 2103289 Kutáček Ondřej LTU0700 C H12C 11:25:00
350 206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 D45C 11:25:00
481 2103286 Kobík Kryštof LTU0901 C H10C 11:29:00
625 8648549 Zamastil Michal LTU0203 C H18C 11:35:00
526 8662709 Hanák Matěj LTU0701 B H12C 11:43:00
408 8667964 Hindráková Martina LTU6451 C D55C 11:49:00
622 8662734 Pirožek Vojtěch LTU0400 C H16C 11:54:00
871 9775 Krejčí Jaroslav LTU5801 C H55D 11:59:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
924 9688 Chudobová Adélka NPA15 HDR 10:00:00
923 7207895 Kolářová Helena NPA14 HDR 10:00:00
952 515421 Tadeáš Novák NPA1701 HDR 10:00:00
169 9712 Plecháčová Marie NPA D14D 10:03:00
495 2122281 Pavelec Michal NPA0801 B H12C 10:10:00
171 9696 Chocholáčová Ela NPA0651 C D14D 10:11:00
479 9687 Pavelec Daniel NPA1101 C H10C 11:21:00
527 2085640 Šedivý Josef NPA0802 B H12C 11:46:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
393 2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D45D 11:50:00
(102)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
921 9797 Vítek Michal PHK1402 C HDR 10:00:00
959 2070824 Cichý Marek PHK1300 C HDR 10:00:00
980 2126279 Leflerová Kristýna PHK0659 C P 10:00:00
258 1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C D35C 10:01:00
329 232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C D45C 10:01:00
357 224890 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C D45D 10:02:00
293 2102589 Příkazská Petra PHK7651 C D35D 10:08:00
260 8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35C 10:09:00
331 301191 Hlaváčková Renata PHK7060 C D45C 10:09:00
637 8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H21C 10:11:00
725 2143399 Matoušek Josef PHK7900 C H35D 10:16:00
639 2078454 Tihon Michal PHK7905 C H21C 10:17:00
333 219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D45C 10:17:00
173 2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C D14D 10:19:00
498 331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B H12C 10:19:00
43 9436 Mojžíšová Nela PHK1053 C D10C 10:20:00
82 8033203 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B D12C 10:21:00
555 2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C H14C 10:22:00
728 53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C H35D 10:25:00
894 9460 Weber Petr PHK3901 C H70C 10:26:00
45 7209658 Kvapilová Simona PHK1150 C D10C 10:26:00
140 7210231 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B D14C 10:27:00
183 51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C D16C 10:27:00
211 9369 Hlaváčková Petra PHK0052 C D21C 10:27:00
84 2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 B D12C 10:27:00
435 9405 Mojžíš Radovan PHK1200 C H10N 10:30:00
10 9463 Linderová Ema PHK1059 C D10N 10:30:00
896 9455 Vykysalý František PHK3002 C H70C 10:32:00
644 8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21C 10:32:00
213 9448 Vítková Lucie PHK8055 C D21C 10:33:00
185 2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B D16C 10:35:00
302 2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C D35D 10:35:00
12 2124758 Korbelová Eliška PHK1253 C D10N 10:36:00
144 2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B D14C 10:39:00
215 8662722 Hápová Petra PHK0051 B D21C 10:39:00
769 336760 Růžička Ivan PHK6702 C H45C 10:40:00
881 9453 Vondrouš Jaroslav PHK5201 C H65C 10:42:00
187 2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B D16C 10:43:00
507 9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 B H12C 10:46:00
306 2127884 Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C D35D 10:47:00
218 981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C D21C 10:48:00
16 2148204 Rutová Renata PHK0959 C D10N 10:48:00
591 0 Suchý Štěpán PHK0607 C H14D 10:51:00
308 7300083 Kvapilová Zuzana PHK7853 C D35D 10:53:00
473 886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10C 10:57:00
221 8631584 Novotná Jana PHK8756 C D21C 10:57:00
19 2080941 Korbelová Tereza PHK1254 C D10N 10:57:00
376 2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45D 10:59:00
653 515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21C 10:59:00
56 9431 Vítková Eliška PHK1056 C D10C 10:59:00
151 2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B D14C 11:00:00
95 2129204 Matoušková Markéta PHK0855 C D12C 11:00:00
811 995884 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C H45D 11:04:00
378 2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C D45D 11:05:00
475 2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C H10C 11:05:00
312 2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D35D 11:05:00
610 2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C H16C 11:06:00
514 2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 B H12C 11:07:00
570 8000239 Málek David PHK0504 B H14C 11:07:00
275 1413977 Samková Renáta PHK7456 C D35C 11:09:00
743 51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C H35D 11:10:00
657 2144189 Vítek Petr PHK7601 C H21C 11:11:00
705 2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C H35C 11:12:00
572 2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14C 11:13:00
347 7209792 Růžičková Kamila PHK7153 C D45C 11:13:00
315 2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C D35D 11:14:00
62 2129249 Grusserová Diana PHK0999 C D10C 11:17:00
101 2049527 Linderová Anna PHK0852 C D12C 11:18:00
816 2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C H45D 11:19:00
574 2127606 Bělohlávek Michal PHK0604 B H14C 11:19:00
278 416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C D35C 11:21:00
519 2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B H12C 11:22:00
64 7209356 Kvapilová Markéta PHK0950 C D10C 11:23:00
103 2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 B D12C 11:24:00
230 224885 Šádková Lucie PHK9654 C D21C 11:24:00
28 2099496 Horáková Eliška PHK1152 C D10N 11:24:00
480 2126302 Chrtek Jan PHK1100 C H10C 11:25:00
748 9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C H35D 11:25:00
662 8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21C 11:26:00
401 253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C D55C 11:28:00
861 7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H55D 11:29:00
161 2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 B D14C 11:30:00
30 2148116 Černá Stella PHK0958 C D10N 11:30:00
352 9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C D45C 11:33:00
451 9433 Pompach Tobiáš PHK1201 C H10N 11:34:00
68 2141908 Seligrová Pavlína PHK0957 C D10C 11:35:00
863 2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H55D 11:35:00
163 8660553 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 A D14C 11:36:00
666 8670463 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C H21C 11:38:00
753 8663194 Kvapil Ondřej PHK7804 C H35D 11:40:00
581 2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H14C 11:40:00
165 2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C D14C 11:42:00
391 207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C D45D 11:44:00
110 8004344 Málková Michaela PHK0853 B D12C 11:45:00
72 339560 Růžičková Magda PHK0951 C D10C 11:47:00
529 2141894 Seligr Lukáš PHK0709 C H12C 11:52:00
827 1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C H45D 11:52:00
682 7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C H21D 11:54:00
240 2096126 Tihonová Martina PHK8651 C D21C 11:54:00
630 9967 Poláček Radim PHK0201 C H18C 11:55:00
287 410789 Fagré Iva PHK7554 C D35C 11:57:00
115 9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 B D12C 12:00:00
(95)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
932 2111661 Bezvodová Elen SHK1352 C HDR 10:00:00
931 1428930 Čížek Antonín SHK1105 C HDR 10:00:00
964 9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C P 10:00:00
976 0 Schröterová Ladislava SHK9998 P 10:00:00
977 0 Leško Michal SHK9999 P 10:00:00
979 0 Novák Michal SHK9997 P 10:00:00
1003 7200597 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C T 10:00:00
720 553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C H35D 10:01:00
492 2122253 Beneda Vojtěch SHK0703 C H12C 10:01:00
634 8670457 Fátor Jan SHK7907 C H21C 10:02:00
594 7207030 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B H16C 10:02:00
358 2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C D45D 10:05:00
792 7203333 Novotný Pavel SHK6104 C H45D 10:07:00
360 301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C D45D 10:11:00
206 8656708 Hepnerová Martina SHK8152 C D21C 10:12:00
4 331703 Bergerová Michaela SHK1053 C D10N 10:12:00
794 9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C H45D 10:13:00
122 1428939 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C D12D 10:15:00
136 2091529 Košková Martina SHK0652 A D14C 10:15:00
362 2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C D45D 10:17:00
181 2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C D16C 10:19:00
138 8414128 Čečková Karolína SHK0650 B D14C 10:21:00
364 7211287 Macháčková Jana SHK6450 C D45D 10:23:00
124 2120662 Lapáčková Anna SHK0854 C D12D 10:23:00
264 9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C D35C 10:25:00
434 2111607 Šlambora Vít SHK1101 C H10N 10:26:00
501 2129228 Šlambora Kryštof SHK0806 C H12C 10:28:00
799 2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C H45D 10:28:00
336 515465 Myslivcová Lenka SHK7051 C D45C 10:29:00
126 1396847 Solařová Linda SHK0758 D12D 10:31:00
436 0 Částek Adam SHK1201 C H10N 10:34:00
645 8663208 Weiner Jakub SHK7911 C H21C 10:35:00
696 8000235 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C H35C 10:36:00
369 219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C D45D 10:38:00
647 8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 A H21C 10:41:00
438 0 Částek Filip SHK1006 C H10N 10:42:00
371 331561 Egrtová Jitka SHK6354 C D45D 10:44:00
470 2134345 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C H10C 10:45:00
735 9130 Charvát František SHK7501 C H35D 10:46:00
440 2102542 Toužil Lukáš SHK1000 C H10N 10:50:00
17 2111814 Čečková Barbora SHK1151 C D10N 10:51:00
700 9134 Toužil Karel SHK7602 C H35C 10:52:00
271 2102550 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C D35C 10:53:00
342 8662671 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C D45C 10:53:00
375 410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C D45D 10:56:00
245 9161 Stulíková Barbora SHK8552 C D21D 10:57:00
511 2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 B H12C 10:58:00
809 2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C H45D 10:58:00
567 2134322 Novák Marek SHK0505 C H14C 10:58:00
413 9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C D55D 10:59:00
474 2148053 Leško Michal SHK1002 C H10C 11:01:00
273 8660534 Čečková Martina SHK7753 C D35C 11:01:00
344 9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C D45C 11:01:00
443 2001974 Račák Jakub SHK1100 C H10N 11:02:00
536 2144113 Tejkl Ondřej SHK0810 C H12D 11:03:00
513 2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 B H12C 11:04:00
655 8655416 Hepner David SHK7601 C H21C 11:05:00
97 2144069 Šumpíková Barbora SHK0759 C D12C 11:06:00
813 2120620 Lapáček Jiří SHK6600 C H45D 11:10:00
60 2134362 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C D10C 11:11:00
418 9897 Vychodilová Jiřina SHK5951 C D55D 11:14:00
446 2148180 Šatínský Jan SHK1103 C H10N 11:14:00
539 1420845 Baláž Viktor SHK0803 C H12D 11:15:00
745 7210098 Panáček Aleš SHK7604 C H35D 11:16:00
478 2141922 Lukeš Josef SHK1005 C H10C 11:17:00
316 2120644 Lapáčková Soňa SHK7651 C D35D 11:17:00
613 8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 A H16C 11:18:00
383 51131 Dohnálková Jana SHK7252 C D45D 11:20:00
660 7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 R H21C 11:20:00
780 9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C H45C 11:24:00
400 9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C D55C 11:25:00
663 7202780 Paclík Roman SHK7801 C H21C 11:29:00
66 2126271 Lapáčková Šárka SHK0954 C D10C 11:29:00
543 2113080 Čečka Vojtěch SHK0804 C H12D 11:31:00
710 7756 Čečka Jiří SHK7600 C H35C 11:32:00
782 9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C H45C 11:32:00
106 8660536 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B D12C 11:33:00
31 2111662 Brinkmanová Nela SHK1152 C D10N 11:33:00
617 8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A H16C 11:34:00
108 2144078 Dobiášová Johana SHK0856 C D12C 11:39:00
677 2058468 Filip Filip SHK9000 C H21D 11:39:00
33 9142 Hepnerová Tereza SHK1150 C D10N 11:39:00
545 2148145 Šatínský Filip SHK0800 C H12D 11:39:00
405 9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C D55C 11:40:00
784 9127 Myslivec Tomáš SHK7002 C H45C 11:40:00
236 8662297 Justová Eliška SHK9351 C D21C 11:42:00
485 2148060 Košťál Antonín SHK1004 C H10C 11:45:00
825 2116489 Maršoun Petr SHK7303 C H45D 11:46:00
111 52799 Chlupáčová Anežka SHK0760 B D12C 11:48:00
528 2113060 Bezvoda Jakub SHK0807 C H12C 11:49:00
869 9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C H55D 11:53:00
716 9145 Bláha Jan SHK8215 C H35C 11:56:00
114 51405 Hlavsová Tereza SHK0857 C D12C 11:57:00
829 1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C H45D 11:58:00
532 2113079 Čečka Matěj SHK0901 C H12C 12:01:00
(66)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
913 2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C HDR 10:00:00
941 52330 Palas Tomáš SJC1501 C HDR 10:00:00
943 8040713 Kazdová Rozárie SJC1350 C HDR 10:00:00
944 8102799 Zahradník Václav SJC1200 C HDR 10:00:00
946 9900 Mrázek Emil SJC1300 HDR 10:00:00
1007 7207701 Zahradník Jakub SJC8604 C T 10:00:00
1011 2102083 Havelka Josef SJC8402 C T 10:00:00
203 8653299 Vágnerová Michaela SJC8754 C D21C 10:03:00
635 8055001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C H21C 10:05:00
330 8213213 Zalabová Martina SJC6657 C D45C 10:05:00
595 2102081 Filsak Rafael SJC0301 C H16C 10:06:00
494 2115010 Pešek Ondřej SJC0802 B H12C 10:07:00
689 8654390 Pleva Stanislav SJC7601 C H35C 10:08:00
205 8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C D21C 10:09:00
207 500267 Palasová Petra SJC8658 C D21C 10:15:00
432 8400025 Havelka Pepča SJC1000 C H10N 10:18:00
640 8205000 Hanzl Tomáš SJC8205 C H21C 10:20:00
599 2053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C H16C 10:22:00
298 9979 Posoldová Eva SJC7957 C D35D 10:23:00
693 2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C H35C 10:24:00
642 7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 R H21C 10:26:00
502 2103299 Karásek Šimon SJC0804 C H12C 10:31:00
337 8000163 Janků Radka SJC7353 C D45C 10:33:00
646 7890000 Žaloudek Petr SJC8309 C H21C 10:38:00
268 500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C D35C 10:41:00
304 2115014 Pešková Renata SJC7550 C D35D 10:41:00
506 8051111 Vaníček Jan SJC0705 B H12C 10:43:00
648 8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21C 10:44:00
90 4293 Vyziblová Viktorie SJC0853 C D12C 10:45:00
188 8145608 Kosinová Kristýna SJC0453 B D16C 10:47:00
902 9948 Bílek Vratislav SJC4801 C H70C 10:50:00
650 8043029 Kazda Ondřej SJC8202 C H21C 10:50:00
92 2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C D12C 10:51:00
808 2114991 Bílek Tomáš SJC7307 C H45D 10:55:00
442 2115002 Pešek Matěj SJC1002 C H10N 10:58:00
222 8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21C 11:00:00
152 8344417 Malínská Nela SJC0650 B D14C 11:03:00
569 8000142 Janků Štěpán SJC0501 B H14C 11:04:00
857 9907 Beneš Josef SJC5801 C H55C 11:04:00
656 8040808 Holas Štěpán SJC8702 C H21C 11:08:00
346 886513 Benešová Iva SJC6151 C D45C 11:09:00
571 8190806 Novotný Kamil SJC0600 C H14C 11:10:00
380 8000438 Bienová Věra SJC5752 C D45D 11:11:00
198 8000195 Janků Anna SJC0252 B D18C 11:11:00
99 8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B D12C 11:12:00
447 2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C H10N 11:18:00
518 8109334 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C H12C 11:19:00
158 8300479 Gurinová Gabriela SJC0557 C D14C 11:21:00
229 8030189 Benešová Lucie SJC8951 C D21C 11:21:00
318 2115001 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C D35D 11:23:00
708 2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C H35C 11:24:00
279 8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C D35C 11:25:00
29 771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C D10N 11:27:00
232 9933 Šmejcová Anna SJC9552 C D21C 11:30:00
522 8654570 Kopecký Matyáš SJC0702 B H12C 11:31:00
67 8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C D10C 11:32:00
667 8290987 Beneš Jan SJC8703 C H21C 11:41:00
824 8008020 Řehák Pavel SJC6001 C H45D 11:43:00
71 8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C D10C 11:44:00
584 8052360 Dlabola Jakub SJC0602 B H14C 11:49:00
455 4298 Kazda František SJC1201 C H10N 11:50:00
672 8008014 Palas Jan SJC8507 C H21C 11:56:00
623 0 Růžička Jan SJC0406 C H16C 11:58:00
531 8654389 Pleva Stanislav SJC0805 C H12C 11:58:00
242 8293004 Kazdová Lenka SJC8484 C D21C 12:00:00
686 2083384 Vágner Vladislav SJC8602 C H21D 12:06:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
940 2148062 Jirout Filip SNA1401 C HDR 10:00:00
953 2112768 Macek Matěj SNA1202 C HDR 10:00:00
1005 2419981 Matějka Luboš SNA7602 C T 10:00:00
459 2060238 Macek Vojtěch SNA0901 C H10C 10:01:00
3 9645 Matějková Eliška SNA1153 C D10N 10:09:00
497 9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H12C 10:16:00
874 9633 Langr Stanislav SNA5403 C H65C 10:21:00
797 416261 Hnyk Petr SNA5701 C H45D 10:22:00
559 9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14C 10:34:00
897 9610 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA4501 C H70C 10:35:00
768 2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C H45C 10:36:00
697 9390 Macek Martin SNA7106 C H35C 10:40:00
803 9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C H45D 10:40:00
89 2085590 Macková Šárka SNA0850 C D12C 10:42:00
439 9621 Jirout Jáchym SNA1201 C H10N 10:46:00
852 1459067 Hynek Petr SNA6302 C H55C 10:49:00
606 2113064 Balcar Jiří SNA0301 C H16C 10:50:00
652 8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21C 10:56:00
416 7225 Mikysková Hana SNA5651 C D55D 11:08:00
381 9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45D 11:14:00
402 9612 Langrová Eva SNA5351 C D55C 11:31:00
482 2124797 Jirout Vilém SNA1001 C H10C 11:33:00
107 405984 Balcarová Olga SNA0851 C D12C 11:36:00
285 2144091 Jiroutová Eva SNA8051 C D35C 11:49:00
(32)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
956 0 Vlk Vojtěch SRK1202 C HDR 10:00:00
987 301116 Tomášová Majda SRK6753 C P 10:00:00
988 2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C P 10:00:00
989 9539 Ehlová Iva SRK3951 C P 10:00:00
548 2027238 Stavrinou David SRK0506 B H14C 10:01:00
836 9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H55C 10:01:00
170 2027231 Hanlová Nikola SRK0553 C D14D 10:07:00
596 2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H16C 10:10:00
890 9474 Seidl Karel SRK4301 C H70C 10:14:00
554 2025360 Šimerda Václav SRK0605 B H14C 10:19:00
363 9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45D 10:20:00
44 2091524 Říhová Eliška SRK0952 C D10C 10:23:00
876 9533 Pohl Zdeněk SRK5301 C H65C 10:27:00
558 2080847 Zounar Adam SRK0507 C H14C 10:31:00
367 301130 Šabatová Jana SRK6853 C D45D 10:32:00
588 425553 Zemánek Adam SRK0502 C H14D 10:39:00
561 2091551 Jiroušek Dominik SRK0602 B H14C 10:40:00
899 9799 Vítek Zdeněk SRK4701 C H70C 10:41:00
804 425579 Šabata Milan SRK6901 C H45D 10:43:00
340 9796 Zemánková Eva SRK7452 C D45C 10:45:00
147 2027214 Tomášová Anna SRK0554 B D14C 10:48:00
509 2420026 Šeps Miroslav SRK0801 B H12C 10:52:00
414 2091518 Dusílková Marie SRK5752 C D55D 11:02:00
274 2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C D35C 11:05:00
704 2027228 Stavrinou Marios SRK7901 C H35C 11:08:00
98 9523 Stavrinou Kristýna SRK0751 B D12C 11:09:00
100 2091531 Lepšová Lucie SRK0951 B D12C 11:15:00
706 2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C H35C 11:16:00
65 2027219 Lepšová Julie SRK1152 C D10C 11:26:00
104 2027235 Hanlová Kristýna SRK0752 C D12C 11:27:00
781 2027249 Hanl Vratislav SRK7402 C H45C 11:28:00
830 2027222 Zemánek Miroslav SRK7401 C H45D 12:01:00
(34)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
934 2124785 Drápal Štěpán STH1501 C HDR 10:00:00
951 2144167 Lánská Adéla STH0954 C HDR 10:00:00
948 2144161 Lánská Dagmar STH0952 C HDR 10:00:00
954 425586 Hamáček Jan STH1301 C HDR 10:00:00
973 0 Medunová Hana STH P 10:00:00
985 2032180 Vejrová Iva STH8852 C P 10:00:00
177 2008991 Bergerová Veronika STH0355 C D16C 10:03:00
294 2008993 Gallová Helena STH7750 C D35D 10:11:00
7 2144185 Fischerová Tereza STH1152 C D10N 10:21:00
212 2035745 Gallová Veronika STH0053 B D21C 10:30:00
11 2116485 Kuříková Markéta STH1052 C D10N 10:33:00
86 2144170 Hamáčková Šárka STH0852 C D12C 10:33:00
732 8670473 Chrást Tomáš STH7401 C H35D 10:37:00
508 8680286 Buďárek Šimon STH0703 B H12C 10:49:00
341 7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D45C 10:49:00
94 410777 Pavlová Karolína STH0752 C D12C 10:57:00
192 7207502 Hrnčířová Ivana STH0351 B D16C 11:03:00
96 8033224 Chrástová Barbora STH0851 B D12C 11:03:00
58 2116482 Šimková Lucie STH0951 C D10C 11:05:00
225 416278 Ducháčková Kateřina STH9356 C D21C 11:09:00
26 0 Nováková Věra STH1055 C D10N 11:18:00
102 2008994 Hamáčková Táňa STH0754 C D12C 11:21:00
541 2144183 Lánský Jan STH0709 C H12D 11:23:00
231 331285 Jebavá Lucie STH9251 C D21C 11:27:00
521 2035746 Pochop Petr STH0701 C H12C 11:28:00
483 2124782 Pochop Václav STH0902 C H10C 11:37:00
822 2124783 Šimek Oldřich STH7101 C H45D 11:37:00
580 330520 Horáček Dominik STH0600 C H14C 11:37:00
353 410775 Hrnčířová Lenka STH7251 C D45C 11:37:00
546 9934 Meduna Ondřej STH0707 C H12D 11:43:00
454 2144164 Urbanec Patrik STH1101 C H10N 11:46:00
756 8670476 Puš Roman STH7501 C H35D 11:49:00
328 7204987 Linková Eva STH7753 C D35D 11:53:00
870 9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55D 11:56:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52 2080988 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C D10C 10:47:00
247 2080987 Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C D21D 11:03:00
517 2085632 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C H12C 11:16:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
671 767777 Baier Martin TUR7306 H21C 11:53:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
721 2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C H35D 10:04:00
724 9852 Adamovský Michal TYN7200 C H35D 10:13:00
335 7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 10:25:00
730 2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H35D 10:31:00
301 2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D35D 10:32:00
853 995828 Vlček Josef TYN5602 C H55C 10:52:00
749 7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H35D 11:28:00
685 682669 Nymsa Zdeněk TYN8502 C H21D 12:03:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
556 7200909 Vodička Igor UOL0502 B H14C 10:25:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
422 51265 Kohoutová Jitřenka UVP4850 C D65C 10:03:00
892 7930 Kohout Tomáš UVP3700 C H70C 10:20:00
(14)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
291 51469 Mikysková Ilona VAM7550 C D35D 10:02:00
132 51468 Mikysková Adéla VAM0550 B D14C 10:03:00
638 2134332 Drhlík Petr VAM8301 C H21C 10:14:00
847 2126289 Tupec Jiří VAM5801 C H55C 10:34:00
805 9684 Mikyska Alan VAM7149 C H45D 10:46:00
699 8061483 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35C 10:48:00
270 2053570 Vandasová Markéta VAM7250 C D35C 10:49:00
343 7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45C 10:57:00
253 9677 Kodytková Iva VAM7751 C D21D 11:21:00
322 2109696 Mudruňková Romana VAM7752 C D35D 11:35:00
69 1700083 Netopilová Simona VAM0950 C D10C 11:38:00
164 9586 Mudruňková Barbora Nikol VAM0555 C D14C 11:39:00
390 9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45D 11:41:00
284 7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C D35C 11:45:00
(6)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
974 2134294 Čalounová Klára VLI0950 C P 10:00:00
426 2131185 Karmazínová Ivana VLI5150 C D65C 10:15:00
842 8004352 Karmazín Petr VLI4901 C H55C 10:19:00
266 9102561 Mokrá Julie VLI8051 C D35C 10:33:00
741 2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H35D 11:04:00
775 2109695 Čaloun Michal VLI6801 C H45C 11:04:00
(74)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
912 2096245 Schmidtová Eva VRL1251 C HDR 10:00:00
925 2126244 John Martin VRL HDR 10:00:00
922 2126236 Nováková Dita VRL HDR 10:00:00
919 2126253 Martínková Viola VRL HDR 10:00:00
1013 2126286 Setunský Jan VRL HDR 10:00:00
1012 9694 Červinková Olivie VRL HDR 10:00:00
920 2126249 Nová Klárka VRL HDR 10:00:00
937 206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 10:00:00
947 331655 Poláková Gabriela VRL1351 C HDR 10:00:00
960 8987 Wohanka Jakub VRL1301 C HDR 10:00:00
972 2126309 Vrbata Michal VRL0603 C P 10:00:00
975 2216306 Vrbatová Dana VRL7653 C P 10:00:00
993 8968 Kubátová Dana VRL6851 C P 10:00:00
790 2075627 Hájek Tibor VRL7202 C H45D 10:01:00
428 9000 Polák Vlastimil VRL1001 C H10N 10:02:00
1 8957 Vrbatová Karolína VRL0953 C D10N 10:03:00
76 2120624 Brdlíková Eliška VRL0753 C D12C 10:03:00
38 2126234 Podstatová Ema VRL09 D10C 10:05:00
359 1413338 Dostálová Kateřina VRL7254 C D45D 10:08:00
78 2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 B D12C 10:09:00
551 8116669 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 A H14C 10:10:00
40 8973 Wohanková Michaela VRL1151 C D10C 10:11:00
690 2060233 Vrbata Michal VRL7507 C H35C 10:12:00
840 2025354 Starý Pavel VRL6301 C H55C 10:13:00
80 2126259 Movchanskaya Sofinka VRL09 D12C 10:15:00
463 2126257 Krejčí Petr VRL1103 H10C 10:17:00
296 2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35D 10:17:00
299 425552 Wohanková Kateřina VRL7955 C D35D 10:26:00
125 2126241 Mádlová Marianka VRL07 D12D 10:27:00
845 8996 Hanč Pavel VRL5601 C H55C 10:28:00
878 2096237 Knobloch Jindřich VRL4901 C H65C 10:33:00
142 2092425 Hájková Marie VRL0651 C D14C 10:33:00
87 8226375 Čivrná Eliška VRL0851 B D12C 10:36:00
802 438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H45D 10:37:00
560 8656604 Čivrný Jan VRL0501 B H14C 10:37:00
848 995887 Čivrný Pavel VRL6306 C H55C 10:37:00
338 886273 Čivrná Karolína VRL7355 C D45C 10:37:00
604 2032144 Hájek Matěj VRL0402 C H16C 10:42:00
129 2126247 Dvořáková Johanka VRL0853 C D12D 10:43:00
51 7201198 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10C 10:44:00
884 2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65C 10:51:00
54 2126232 Záveská Eliška VRL0955 C D10C 10:53:00
18 2127523 Buďárková Natálie VRL1052 C D10N 10:54:00
191 2035739 Matoušová Gabriela VRL0352 C D16C 10:59:00
311 438036 Pilná Libuše VRL7153 C D35D 11:02:00
313 2096239 Poláková Lucie VRL8254 C D35D 11:08:00
277 8975 Schmidtová Jana VRL7553 C D35C 11:17:00
200 7208078 Randáková Alžběta VRL0252 B D18C 11:19:00
317 331359 Matoušová Petra VRL7154 C D35D 11:20:00
63 2127656 Bucharová Marie VRL0954 D10C 11:20:00
448 2124805 Tomčík František VRL0901 H10N 11:22:00
384 8980 Hančová Hana VRL5652 C D45D 11:23:00
159 1400428 Dostálová Barbora VRL0553 C D14C 11:24:00
202 2078482 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D18C 11:27:00
386 8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D45D 11:29:00
351 2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D45C 11:29:00
388 219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45D 11:35:00
665 8004345 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H21C 11:35:00
783 8977 Kubát Miroslav VRL6701 C H45C 11:36:00
524 2135168 Buďárek David VRL0703 C H12C 11:37:00
626 8028873 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18C 11:39:00
235 515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21C 11:39:00
109 2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D12C 11:42:00
406 8954 Nýdrlová Eva VRL5451 C D55C 11:43:00
754 2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35D 11:43:00
785 2078489 Červinka Jiří VRL7001 C H45C 11:44:00
867 2134279 Mertlík Jiří VRL6102 C H55D 11:47:00
486 2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10C 11:49:00
670 2075629 Wohanka Petr VRL7305 C H21C 11:50:00
286 2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C D35C 11:53:00
530 8991 Kubát Vojtěch VRL0701 C H12C 11:55:00
631 425565 Krampera Tomáš VRL0103 C H18C 11:59:00
673 7702000 Polák Vlastimil VRL7702 C H21C 11:59:00
831 7206528 Dostál Dalibor VRL7308 C H45D 12:04:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1009 515041 Javůrková Gabriela VSP7260 C T 10:00:00
1010 515099 Javůrek Jaromír VSP7110 C T 10:00:00
619 2032182 Javůrek Tomáš VSP0302 C H16C 11:42:00
627 515064 Javůrek Emil VSP0100 C H18C 11:43:00
(12)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
914 2083373 Novák Michal ZAM1101 C HDR 10:00:00
933 9592 Svejštil Dominik ZAM1501 C HDR 10:00:00
423 9033 Martincová Helena ZAM5051 C D65C 10:06:00
889 9038 Šponar Josef ZAM4701 C H70C 10:11:00
695 7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H35C 10:32:00
214 1400431 Skalická Karolína ZAM9652 C D21C 10:36:00
14 331587 Venclová Aneta ZAM1051 C D10N 10:42:00
850 232634 Fikejs Vladimír ZAM5702 C H55C 10:43:00
246 2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21D 11:00:00
397 9031 Koblížková Hana ZAM5851 C D55C 11:16:00
323 2053565 Venclová Veronika ZAM8251 C D35D 11:38:00
453 9593 Svejštil Martin ZAM1001 C H10N 11:42:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
204 995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C D21C 10:06:00
659 995883 Bialožyt Michal ZBM8707 C H21C 11:17:00
233 7204981 Kavánková Jana ZBM9356 C D21C 11:33:00
679 8660430 Pauschek Karel ZBM8509 C H21D 11:45:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887 0 Vakant Vakant H65D 10:05
427 0 Vakant Vakant D65C 10:18
175 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:27
176 0 Vakant Vakant D14D 10:31
130 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:47
131 0 Vakant Vakant D12D 10:51
903 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:53
885 0 Vakant Vakant H65C 10:54
904 0 Vakant Vakant H70C 10:56
593 0 Vakant Vakant H14D 10:59
858 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:07
859 0 Vakant Vakant H55C 11:10
194 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:11
195 0 Vakant Vakant D16C 11:15
420 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 11:20
421 0 Vakant Vakant D55D 11:23
201 0 Vakant Vakant D18C 11:23
255 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:27
256 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:30
257 0 Vakant Vakant D21D 11:33
34 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:42
668 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:44
325 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:44
166 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:45
35 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:45
355 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:45
392 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:47
669 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:47
547 0 Vakant Vakant H12D 11:47
326 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:47
167 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:48
238 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:48
36 0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:48
356 0 Vakant Vakant D45C 11:49
327 0 Vakant Vakant D35D 11:50
73 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:50
168 0 Vakant Vakant D14C 11:51
239 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:51
394 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:53
74 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:53
456 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:54
758 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:55
586 0 Vakant Vakant H14C 11:55
395 0 Vakant Vakant D45D 11:56
788 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 11:56
75 0 Vakant Vakant D10C 11:56
411 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 11:58
457 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 11:58
759 0 Vakant Vakant H35D 11:58
789 0 Vakant Vakant H45C 12:00
412 0 Vakant Vakant D55C 12:01
872 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 12:02
674 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:02
458 0 Vakant Vakant H10N 12:02
116 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:03
243 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 12:03
718 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 12:04
533 0 Vakant Vakant H12C 12:04
873 0 Vakant Vakant H55D 12:05
675 0 Vakant Vakant H21C 12:05
490 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 12:05
289 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 12:05
117 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:06
244 0 Vakant Vakant D21C 12:06
633 0 Vakant Vakant H18C 12:07
719 0 Vakant Vakant H35C 12:08
118 0 Vakant Vakant D12C 12:09
687 0 Vakant Vakant H21D 12:09
491 0 Vakant Vakant H10C 12:09
290 0 Vakant Vakant D35C 12:09
833 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:10
834 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:13
835 0 Vakant Vakant H45D 12:16
893 2067261 Javůrek Jaromír 0020001 nejsem členem H70C 10:23
939 9103 Bláha Štěpán 0030005 Sokol Horní Jelení HDR 10:00
982 1425339 Kušička Josef 0030010 Sokol Horní Jelení P 10:00
120 2148137 Kaplanová Viktorie 0030002 Sokol Horní Jelení D12D 10:07
81 2148138 Hamáková Adéla 0030003 Sokol Horní Jelení D12C 10:18
9 2148107 Hamáková Zuzana 0030004 Sokol Horní Jelení D10N 10:27
46 2126356 Bláhová Klára 0030001 Sokol Horní Jelení D10C 10:29
20 2148069 Kušičková Lucie 0030009 Sokol Horní Jelení D10N 11:00
24 2419956 Kušičková Jolana 0030008 Sokol Horní Jelení D10N 11:12
958 2112770 Jakubec Jan 0050001 Sportcentrum Jičín - neregistr. HDR 10:00
15 0 Suchá Anežka 0060001 OK99 D10N 10:45
983 0 Pěnička Šimon 0070001 SC Jičín neregistrovaný P 10:00
995 0 Mrkáček Ivan 0070004 SC Jičín neregistrovaný P 10:00
996 0 Penička Martin 0070003 SC Jičín neregistrovaný P 10:00
1004 301639 Jireš František 0080002 Zelenkovi T 10:00
419 9920924 Zelenková Lenka 0080001 Zelenkovi D55D 11:17
990 2032160 Munzarová Klára 0090002 OBR P 10:00
444 2125322 Munzar Petr 0090001 OBR H10N 11:06
429 2120625 Jakubský Pavel 0100003 JAK H10N 10:06
702 7701 Jakubský Ondřej 0100001 JAK H35C 11:00
276 2124803 Jakubská Jitka 0100002 JAK D35C 11:13
449 2120646 Jakubský Filip 0100004 JAK H10N 11:26
992 0 Pešek Vladimír 0110001 TJ Sokol Košov P 10:00
737 2148209 Mojžíš Robert 0120001 OK99 neregistrovany H35D 10:52
755 0 Erbert Ladislav 0130001 NER TJ Harant Pecka H35D 11:46
549 8662746 Zurynek Jan 0150003 Ekonom Praha H14C 10:04
762 2102701 Zurynek Jan 0150004 Ekonom Praha H45C 10:12
48 2102694 Zurynková Lenka 0150002 Ekonom Praha D10C 10:35
472 49964 Zurynek Tomáš 0150001 Ekonom Praha H10C 10:53
382 207870 Mašatová Zora 0160001 Český Brod D45D 11:17
978 2148176 Sommer Jaroslav 0170001 (j)Elita P 10:00
1002 1428935 Jahoda Jiří 0170002 (j)Elita T 10:00
971 4411233 Čalounová Jana 0180001 Ahoj P 10:00