Startovka závodu: Zimní kufrování na Komoře - Tábor 2018

Klubová startovka

Datum:
26.12.2018
Místo konání:
Areál Komora Tábor
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
Mapa:
Komora 2018
Ředitel závodu:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Kluby:
NNN     BZP     CTB     KRE     KTA     OLP     OPI     PCB     PGP     SJH     VCB     VTA    
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2019569 Dušan Novisedlák NNN9992 A 12:00:00
920682 Jakub Novák NNN9699 A 12:00:00
2019570 Denis Novisedlák NNN9991 C 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260013 Vanda Králová BZP8750 C A 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656518 Jana Benešová CTB9452 C A 12:00:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660920 Jakub Novák KRE0201 B A 12:00:00
7204487 Kateřina Nováková KRE0052 C A 12:00:00
8660908 Alena Nováková KRE7450 C B 12:00:00
2127618 Michal Novák KRE1100 C C 12:00:00
2127615 Vítek Novák KRE0600 B C 12:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232359 Alena Zemanová KTA6351 C B 12:00:00
7210248 Milan Bušík KTA6301 C B 12:00:00
410750 Petr Hudeček KTA9201 C B 12:00:00
416338 Alena Hudečková KTA4351 C C 12:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49500 Vladimír John OLP5502 C B 12:00:00
515033 Jakub Strnad OLP0700 C C 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116188 Kateřina Karbusová OPI0052 B B 12:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7008009 Filip Hulec PCB9401 C A 12:00:00
51406 Zdeněk Blabla PCB5901 C B 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209464 Ondřej Střelba PGP7510 C A 12:00:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088191 Ivan Kuchyňka SJH6602 C A 12:00:00
8651725 Jan Beneš SJH7001 C A 12:00:00
9101672 Iva Benešová SJH7051 C A 12:00:00
207949 Petr Nouza SJH6501 C A 12:00:00
211341 Michal Nouza SJH0505 B A 12:00:00
553451 Michaela Benešová SJH0651 B B 12:00:00
9200531 Ivan Gřunděl SJH4201 C B 12:00:00
7201821 Jaroslav Kovář SJH8901 C B 12:00:00
7201828 Lenka Kovářová SJH8651 C B 12:00:00
336772 ml. Kubák Martin SJH9902 C B 12:00:00
9201757 Nela Kubáková SJH0451 B B 12:00:00
232411 Milena Kovářová SJH5350 C C 12:00:00
301356 Laura Kubáková SJH1550 C C 12:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7206533 Josef Rychtecký VCB4801 C B 12:00:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056279 Jitka Procházková VTA8051 C A 12:00:00
2116444 Jan Novotný VTA0301 C A 12:00:00
7208092 Petr Ruda VTA7301 C A 12:00:00
7208097 Anna Rudová VTA0051 C A 12:00:00
7208074 Magdaléna Rudová VTA0254 B A 12:00:00
7210237 Karel Deim VTA7202 C A 12:00:00
7208073 Dušan Kosobud VTA7201 C A 12:00:00
682635 Anna Svobodová VTA0151 A B 12:00:00
682657 Jana Svobodová VTA9951 B B 12:00:00
7207488 Jan Vondruška VTA0001 B B 12:00:00
9101708 Martina Svobodová VTA7151 C B 12:00:00
2019557 Petra Krejčová VTA0658 C B 12:00:00
7210074 Michal Deim VTA0402 B B 12:00:00
7208086 Anna Kosobudová VTA0551 A B 12:00:00
7208099 Lenka Kosobudová VTA7351 C B 12:00:00
7210406 Patrik Novisedlák VTA0601 C B 12:00:00
7207889 Nela Pekařová VTA0552 C B 12:00:00
2019560 Vojtěch Mengler VTA0502 C B 12:00:00
7207619 Jan Svoboda VTA0701 C C 12:00:00
2025214 Denis Straka VTA0501 C C 12:00:00