Místo konání:
Areál Komora Tábor
Pořadatel:
VTA - SC vebr-sport
Ředitel závodu:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Vébr Jiří - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Dušan Novisedlák |
NNN9992 |
2019569 |
|
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jakub Novák |
NNN9699 |
920682 |
|
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Denis Novisedlák |
NNN9991 |
2019570 |
|
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Vladimír John |
OLP5502 |
49500 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jakub Strnad |
OLP0700 |
515033 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Vanda Králová |
BZP8750 |
7260013 |
C |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jana Benešová |
CTB9452 |
8656518 |
C |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jakub Novák |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Kateřina Nováková |
KRE0052 |
7204487 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Alena Nováková |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Michal Novák |
KRE1100 |
2127618 |
C |
C |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Vítek Novák |
KRE0600 |
2127615 |
B |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Alena Zemanová |
KTA6351 |
232359 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Milan Bušík |
KTA6301 |
7210248 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Petr Hudeček |
KTA9201 |
410750 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Alena Hudečková |
KTA4351 |
416338 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Kateřina Karbusová |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Filip Hulec |
PCB9401 |
7008009 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Zdeněk Blabla |
PCB5901 |
51406 |
C |
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Ondřej Střelba |
PGP7510 |
7209464 |
C |
A |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Ivan Kuchyňka |
SJH6602 |
2088191 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jan Beneš |
SJH7001 |
8651725 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Iva Benešová |
SJH7051 |
9101672 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Petr Nouza |
SJH6501 |
207949 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Michal Nouza |
SJH0505 |
211341 |
B |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Michaela Benešová |
SJH0651 |
553451 |
B |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Ivan Gřunděl |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jaroslav Kovář |
SJH8901 |
7201821 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Lenka Kovářová |
SJH8651 |
7201828 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
ml. Kubák Martin |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Nela Kubáková |
SJH0451 |
9201757 |
B |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Milena Kovářová |
SJH5350 |
232411 |
C |
C |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Laura Kubáková |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Josef Rychtecký |
VCB4801 |
7206533 |
C |
B |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jitka Procházková |
VTA8051 |
2056279 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jan Novotný |
VTA0301 |
2116444 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Petr Ruda |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Anna Rudová |
VTA0051 |
7208097 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Magdaléna Rudová |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Karel Deim |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Dušan Kosobud |
VTA7201 |
7208073 |
C |
A |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Anna Svobodová |
VTA0151 |
682635 |
A |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jana Svobodová |
VTA9951 |
682657 |
B |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jan Vondruška |
VTA0001 |
7207488 |
B |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Martina Svobodová |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Petra Krejčová |
VTA0658 |
2019557 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Michal Deim |
VTA0402 |
7210074 |
B |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Anna Kosobudová |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
A |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Lenka Kosobudová |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Patrik Novisedlák |
VTA0601 |
7210406 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Nela Pekařová |
VTA0552 |
7207889 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Vojtěch Mengler |
VTA0502 |
2019560 |
C |
B |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Jan Svoboda |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
C |
C |
12:00:00 |
-1440 |
Denis Straka |
VTA0501 |
2025214 |
C |
C |