Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
13.04.2019
Místo konání:
Střelnice Pozděchov
Pořadatel:
VIC - OB Vizovice
Mapa:
Střelnice
Ředitel závodu:
Jurčáková Veronika
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Kůstka Marek
Stavitel tratí:
Kršák Karel - R3
Kategorie:
D10C     D12C     D14C     D16C     D18C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     D65C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H18C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H65C     H70C     HD10N     HDR     P     T    
D10C
1.06 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8605 Pozlovská Eliška TZL0954 C SKOB Zlín 10:10:00
0 Vakant 10:11:00
502260 Volkova Maja 38S0950 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:12:00
7209279 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C SKOB Zlín 10:13:00
425437 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 C OB Vizovice 10:14:00
218987 Mališková Libuše LCE0951 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:15:00
8597 Růžičková Žofie TZL0953 C SKOB Zlín 10:16:00
0 Vakant 10:17:00
51298 Slámová Julie LCE1051 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:18:00
2134317 Gogelová Martina TZL0958 C SKOB Zlín 10:19:00
426365 Kubíčková Lucie VIC0952 C OB Vizovice 10:20:00
52710 Vyoralová Talma LCE0955 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:21:00
2070833 Novosadová Klára TZL0952 C SKOB Zlín 10:22:00
2134311 Hečová Kristýna TZL0957 C SKOB Zlín 10:23:00
D12C
1.36 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8583 Kovalčíková Nela TZL0757 C SKOB Zlín 10:03:00
416589 Jurčíková Nina 38S0754 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:04:00
7209281 Matochová Anna 70001 SK Matocha 10:05:00
2121124 Entová Kateřina TZL0751 C SKOB Zlín 10:06:00
0 Vakant 10:07:00
253362 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:08:00
8584 Perničková Karolína TZL0850 C SKOB Zlín 10:09:00
502256 Valyavka Viktoriya 38S0850 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:10:00
331031 Hrbáčková Michaela LCE0751 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:11:00
331753 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 C SKOB Zlín 10:12:00
0 Vakant 10:13:00
2080938 Škodová Štěpánka LCE0852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:14:00
2070831 Fišerová Markéta TZL0851 C SKOB Zlín 10:15:00
2121125 Poslušná Jitka TZL0752 C SKOB Zlín 10:16:00
D14C
1.37 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 10:21:00
8670800 Matochová Adéla TZL0552 C SKOB Zlín 10:22:00
2109759 Rosíková Růžena Eliška VIC0650 B OB Vizovice 10:23:00
8662430 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:24:00
2134313 Přikrylová Martina TZL0655 C SKOB Zlín 10:25:00
8655378 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 A KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:26:00
0 Vakant 10:27:00
2121122 Florešová Hana TZL0653 C SKOB Zlín 10:28:00
331683 Ošmerová Tereza SKM0550 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:29:00
7207037 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:30:00
7211007 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651 B SKOB Zlín 10:31:00
8250121 Batani Valeria TZL0550 C SKOB Zlín 10:32:00
8050121 Batani Valentina TZL0551 A SKOB Zlín 10:33:00
D16C
1.61 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2091565 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 B SKOB Zlín 10:18:00
331701 Riesslerová Eliška OTK0350 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:19:00
0 Vakant 10:20:00
7209276 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 B SKOB Zlín 10:21:00
2045213 Trepacova Gabriela 38S0350 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:22:00
0 Vakant 10:23:00
2121123 Šrámková Aneta TZL0458 C SKOB Zlín 10:24:00
D18C
1.72 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8662431 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:00:00
436954 Čeleďová Justýna TZL0152 C SKOB Zlín 10:01:00
0 Vakant 10:02:00
D21C
1.94 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 10:00:00
8052217 Honnerová Blanka TZL8052 C SKOB Zlín 10:01:00
51529 Macečková Veronika KVS9551 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:02:00
433088 Müllerová Erika OTK0050 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:03:00
2032161 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 C SKOB Zlín 10:04:00
2032130 Macková Petra LCE8560 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:05:00
0 Vakant 10:06:00
7752223 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C SKOB Zlín 10:07:00
53698 Křupková Eva KVS9552 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:08:00
0 Vakant 10:09:00
1400448 Podmolíková Dagmar TZL7155 C SKOB Zlín 10:10:00
2088219 Michálková Renata LCE8151 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:11:00
8100202 Batani Hana TZL7351 C SKOB Zlín 10:12:00
D35C
1.90 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1152125 Ďurčová Alena 38S7750 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:00:00
7209278 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C SKOB Zlín 10:01:00
889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:02:00
52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C GIGANT Orienteering 10:03:00
0 Vakant 10:04:00
2021852 Janků Kateřina KVS7450 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:05:00
9201824 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:06:00
7204971 Chupeková Silvia VZA7251 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:07:00
887153 Spitzerová Petra KVS8350 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:08:00
425578 Slámová Alena LCE8253 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:09:00
0 Vakant 10:10:00
D45C
1.72 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 10:29:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:30:00
2067304 Klímová Barbora OTK7251 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:31:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:32:00
2116450 Pavlicová Anna 20001 Koala 10:33:00
52701 Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:34:00
9200524 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C SKOB Zlín 10:35:00
416092 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:36:00
0 Vakant 10:37:00
52698 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:38:00
7210880 Hájová Jana TZL6051 C SKOB Zlín 10:39:00
D55C
1.35 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 10:34:00
2020711 Hudzieczková Danuta KVS5751 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:35:00
8919 Polášková Kamila TZL6052 C SKOB Zlín 10:36:00
51307 Christovová Marie SKM5851 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:37:00
7200270 Denysenko Tamara 38S6150 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:38:00
53837 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C SKOB Zlín 10:39:00
53343 Krajčová Věra OTK5850 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:40:00
53680 Hrbasová Jana KVS5551 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:41:00
53342 Cetkovská Alena TZL6263 C SKOB Zlín 10:42:00
52206 Strnadlová Zdeňka SKM5557 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:43:00
2021856 Trávníčková Jitka KVS5651 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:44:00
53838 Žaludková Miroslava TZL5954 C SKOB Zlín 10:45:00
D65C
0.90 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2070845 Chromčáková Ivana JZL5450 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 10:49:00
0 Vakant 10:50:00
8930 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C SKOB Zlín 10:51:00
H10C
1.06 km, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
436931 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:00:00
2121129 Pekárek David TZL1000 C SKOB Zlín 10:01:00
0 Vakant 10:02:00
2082902 Škoda František LCE1113 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:03:00
52212 Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 C SKOB Zlín 10:04:00
1423313 Surovčík Michal 38S0902 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:05:00
331675 Michálek Marián LCE1111 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:06:00
8594 Kusák Alexander TZL0900 C SKOB Zlín 10:07:00
0 Vakant 10:08:00
8877 Honner Tomáš TZL1001 C SKOB Zlín 10:09:00
H12C
1.36 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 10:24:00
2126258 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 B SKOB Zlín 10:25:00
887152 Pavlica Bedřich KVS0710 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:26:00
2134314 Jahudka Tomáš TZL0815 C SKOB Zlín 10:27:00
1423314 Surovčík Martin 38S0703 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:28:00
8618 Trávníček Jan TZL0812 C SKOB Zlín 10:29:00
8662435 Stacke Václav LCE0703 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:30:00
53367 Truneček Jakub TZL0705 B SKOB Zlín 10:31:00
425425 Veselý Štěpán VIC0712 C OB Vizovice 10:32:00
7203458 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 B SKOB Zlín 10:33:00
53811 Mlčoch Jakub 46540 KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:34:00
2124754 Němec Michal TZL0805 C SKOB Zlín 10:35:00
2134319 Minařík Petr TZL0709 C SKOB Zlín 10:37:00
2111798 Volkov Maksym 38S0700 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:38:00
53886 Petrla Michal TZL0708 C SKOB Zlín 10:39:00
253366 Hájek Radim LCE0702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:40:00
8662687 Honner Jaroslav TZL0701 B SKOB Zlín 10:41:00
7210090 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 B OB Vizovice 10:42:00
7207055 Pernička Martin TZL0800 C SKOB Zlín 10:43:00
8660395 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 B KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:44:00
2134320 Valla Jakub TZL0710 C SKOB Zlín 10:45:00
1423311 Babík Tomáš 38S0800 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:46:00
331259 Linhart Adam TZL0814 C SKOB Zlín 10:47:00
2075691 Skýba Jakub Jan LCE0701 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:48:00
2134315 Čuda Ondřej TZL0816 C SKOB Zlín 10:49:00
425439 Hala Zdeněk VIC0801 C OB Vizovice 10:50:00
52688 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 C SKOB Zlín 10:51:00
53817 Buksa Jan SKM0800 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:52:00
2113089 Pavlík Adam TZL0810 C SKOB Zlín 10:53:00
2113058 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 C SKOB Zlín 10:54:00
H14C
1.61 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
53857 Špaňhel Petr VIC0610 C OB Vizovice 10:00:00
2135180 Palas Jan TZL0507 C SKOB Zlín 10:01:00
416054 Káňa Jindřich LCE0602 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:02:00
0 Vakant 10:03:00
7207028 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B SKOB Zlín 10:04:00
2045214 Trepac Adam 38S0502 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:05:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:06:00
7209291 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 B SKOB Zlín 10:07:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:08:00
425427 Hala Jaromír VIC0606 B OB Vizovice 10:09:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B SKOB Zlín 10:10:00
52693 Křapa Štěpán LCE0604 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:11:00
2113096 Huleja Martin 36482 SKOB Zlín 10:12:00
53135 Pastuszek Tomáš TZL0603 C SKOB Zlín 10:13:00
52687 Veselka Matěj LCE0603 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:14:00
2126239 Němec Filip TZL0503 C SKOB Zlín 10:15:00
416072 Hrbáček Filip LCE0501 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:16:00
8663152 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 A SKOB Zlín 10:17:00
H16C
1.90 km, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7209282 Eichler Vítek TZL0401 B SKOB Zlín 10:20:00
416071 Hájek Petr LCE0306 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:35:00
8670802 Pěček Dominik SKM0401 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:36:00
0 Vakant 10:37:00
406985 Jurčík Tomáš 38S0301 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:38:00
253379 Zácha David SKM0400 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:39:00
0 Vakant 10:40:00
H18C
2.00 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2091549 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B SKOB Zlín 10:45:00
0 Vakant 10:46:00
7209284 Kundrata Jan TZL0203 B SKOB Zlín 10:47:00
2133890 Koňařík Vít SVS0200 B Orientklub Vsetín 10:48:00
H21C
2.03 km, 18 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
331424 Svízela Vojtěch LCE9101 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:11:00
8662674 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C SKOB Zlín 10:12:00
0 Vakant 10:13:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:14:00
2121126 Pavlas Radek TZL8503 C SKOB Zlín 10:15:00
8066608 Panovec Jan SSU8931 C SK Severka Šumperk 10:16:00
2017666 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:17:00
2084933 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C SKOB Zlín 10:18:00
0 Vakant 10:19:00
7207358 Honner Jaroslav TZL7803 C SKOB Zlín 10:21:00
8655373 Chupek Jakub JPV9911 R Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 10:22:00
889288 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:23:00
886701 Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C SKOB Zlín 10:24:00
0 Vakant 10:25:00
2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:26:00
7209286 Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 C SKOB Zlín 10:27:00
7207146 Lachendro Jan SKM8700 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:28:00
2020705 Macka Radek LCE8110 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:29:00
8660398 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C SKOB Zlín 10:30:00
515192 Novotný Jiří TZL8001 C SKOB Zlín 10:31:00
1400443 Podmolík Tomáš TZL6915 C SKOB Zlín 10:32:00
8662440 Mikel David TZL9703 C SKOB Zlín 10:33:00
8662710 Slezák Libor LCE6207 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:34:00
H35C
2.00 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
253369 Pěček Martin SKM7301 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:13:00
53896 Kusák Ivan TZL6502 C SKOB Zlín 10:14:00
1423315 Surovčík Michal 38S8100 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:15:00
2126305 Kubíček Petr VIC7801 C OB Vizovice 10:16:00
0 Vakant 10:17:00
8670759 Ošmera Jakub SKM7800 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:18:00
8662302 Fišer Petr GIG7502 C GIGANT Orienteering 10:19:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:20:00
53372 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:21:00
0 Vakant 10:22:00
8655387 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:23:00
52222 Vintr Radek TZL7701 C SKOB Zlín 10:24:00
1301900 Volkov Alexander 38S8000 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:25:00
416057 Hala Miroslav VIC7601 C OB Vizovice 10:26:00
0 Vakant 10:27:00
8670823 Vlček Roman SKM7000 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:28:00
8104170 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C SKOB Zlín 10:29:00
H45C
1.94 km, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7209290 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C SKOB Zlín 10:30:00
406973 Jurčík Peter 38S6800 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:31:00
53687 Pospíšil Radim KVS7200 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:32:00
52344 Kunz Petr OTK6910 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:33:00
331193 Láznička Libor TZL6701 C SKOB Zlín 10:34:00
0 Vakant 10:35:00
331683 Zvoníček Josef SKM6901 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:36:00
433092 Riessler Otto OTK6800 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:37:00
53368 Láznička Robert TZL6309 C SKOB Zlín 10:38:00
0 Vakant 10:39:00
53323 Zentrich David OTK7101 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:40:00
428296 Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 C SKOB Zlín 10:41:00
433082 Müller Libor OTK7201 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:42:00
H55C
1.72 km, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
53356 Kusbach Antonín TZL5803 SKOB Zlín 10:17:00
53268 Cigoš Petr TBM5602 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:18:00
52702 Plášek Martin LCE6118 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:19:00
2021857 Janků Josef KVS6200 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:20:00
0 Vakant 10:21:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:22:00
7210888 Háj Bohumil TZL5601 C SKOB Zlín 10:23:00
53801 Chromčák František JZL5201 C TJ Jižní svahy Zlín 10:24:00
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C KČT - OB Holešov 10:25:00
2021853 Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:26:00
53847 Šopík Radoslav TZL5802 SKOB Zlín 10:27:00
53804 Štěpáník Otakar OTK5707 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:28:00
H65C
1.35 km, 12 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2067305 Polínek Jaroslav OTK5300 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:46:00
425533 Láznička Alois TZL3613 C SKOB Zlín 10:47:00
0 Vakant 10:48:00
2049597 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C SKOB Zlín 10:49:00
2021858 Hrbas Vladimír KVS5301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:50:00
H70C
0.90 km, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
682606 Novotný Jan UBM4401 C MENISKOS Brno 10:43:00
0 Vakant 10:44:00
HD10N
1.02 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7181009 Janků Markéta KVS0951 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:00:00
51305 Rose Ondřej SKM0900 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:01:00
52677 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:02:00
330673 Klímová Markéta OTK0950 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 10:03:00
0 Vakant 10:04:00
0 Gregorová Berta LCE1052 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:05:00
53681 Štěpánková Anna KVS0952 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:06:00
425432 Marková Tatiana VIC1060 C OB Vizovice 10:07:00
0 Zrníková Eliška LCE0956 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:08:00
2121120 Poslušná Katka TZL1051 C SKOB Zlín 10:09:00
0 Vakant 10:10:00
889300 Stacke Jan LCE1001 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:11:00
53684 Graclík Daniel KVS1001 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 10:12:00
0 Vakant 10:13:00
0 Hubáček Oskar LCE1002 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:14:00
0 Paulus Michal 38S0901 Slávia ŽU Žilina 10:15:00
0 Vakant 10:16:00
253363 Velichová Denisa LCE1053 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:17:00
0 Trčka Daniel LCE1101 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:18:00
0 Hrdý Patrik Michael LCE0903 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:19:00
416067 Veselková Julie LCE1054 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:20:00
HDR
1.02 km, 7 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8612 Perničková Dita TZL1060 SKOB Zlín 01:00:00
416062 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:00:00
0 Pokluda Filip 40002 FreeRun Zlín 01:00:00
2134316 Kořenová Hana TZL1050 C SKOB Zlín 01:00:00
515174 Smola Jakub 60001 Zlin 01:00:00
0 Kovaříková Karla LCE0756 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:00:00
436932 Buksová Karolína SKM0850 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 01:00:00
0 Krajčová Liliana LCE0755 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:00:00
51302 Macka Matyáš LCE1313 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:00:00
0 Škodová Michaela LCE1352 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:00:00
2067974 Graubner Mikuláš 80002 SKK Tatanka Zlín 01:00:00
425428 Kubíček Ota VIC1401 C OB Vizovice 01:00:00
416091 Lánová Sofie KVS1251 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 01:00:00
7867 Lazárek Štěpán KVS1200 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 01:00:00
428255 Smola Štěpán 60002 Zlin 01:00:00
416083 Pěček Tobiáš SKM1100 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
425578 Stacke Viktorie LCE1251 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:00:00
P
0.93 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1423319 Chládek Adam 38S0801 Slávia ŽU Žilina 01:00:00
2067301 Klíma Jan OTK7200 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 01:00:00
51521 Koňařík Jaroslav SVS7401 Orientklub Vsetín 01:00:00
425520 Zvoníček Jiří SKM0101 C KOB Směr Kroměříž 01:00:00
0 Hrbáčková Karla LCE8152 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:00:00
0 Pokludová Kateřina 40003 FreeRun Zlín 01:00:00
416089 Lukůvková Lenka KVS6850 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 01:00:00
416093 Pospíšilová Lenka KVS7150 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 01:00:00
53686 Pospíšilová Magdaléna KVS9752 SKOB Kobra Vsetín 01:00:00
2067256 Graubnerová Martina 80001 SKK Tatanka Zlín 01:00:00
0 Pokluda Ondřej 40001 FreeRun Zlín 01:00:00
0 Hrbáček Tomáš LCE7702 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
0 Vakant 01:00:00
2127649 Koňařík Vojtéch SVS0701 C Orientklub Vsetín 01:00:00
T
1.98 km, 70 m, Start: Start 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant 10:00:00
0 Vakant 10:01:00
0 Vakant 10:02:00
0 Vakant 10:03:00
0 Vakant 10:04:00
0 Vakant 10:05:00
0 Vakant 10:06:00