D10C
2.08 km, 50 m, 8 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
00 |
Mališková Libuše |
LCE0951 |
218987 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:02:00 |
02 |
Gogelová Martina |
TZL0958 |
2134317 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:04:00 |
04 |
Kubíčková Lucie |
VIC0952 |
426365 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:06:00 |
06 |
Volkova Maja |
38S0950 |
502260 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Kundratová Eva |
TZL0950 |
7209279 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:12:00 |
12 |
Vyoralová Talma |
LCE0955 |
52710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Růžičková Žofie |
TZL0953 |
8597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Vlčková Markéta |
VIC0951 |
425437 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
51298 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Hečová Kristýna |
TZL0957 |
2134311 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:24:00 |
24 |
Novosadová Klára |
TZL0952 |
2070833 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D12C
2.41 km, 65 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
Entová Kateřina |
TZL0751 |
2121124 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:03:00 |
03 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Matochová Anna |
70001 |
7209281 |
|
SK Matocha |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Poslušná Jitka |
TZL0752 |
2121125 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:09:00 |
09 |
Pospíšilová Eliška |
KVS0751 |
53683 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Špaňhelová Jana |
VIC0888 |
425435 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
2070831 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:15:00 |
15 |
Jurčíková Nina |
38S0754 |
416589 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:19:00 |
19 |
Kovalčíková Nela |
TZL0757 |
8583 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:21:00 |
21 |
Škodová Štěpánka |
LCE0852 |
2080938 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Marková Michaela |
VIC0850 |
425433 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Lázničková Alžběta |
TZL0858 |
331753 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Valyavka Viktoriya |
38S0850 |
502256 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
D14C
2.38 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:04:00 |
64 |
Batani Valentina |
TZL0551 |
8050121 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
15:06:00 |
66 |
Rosíková Růžena Eliška |
VIC0650 |
2109759 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:10:00 |
70 |
Matochová Adéla |
TZL0552 |
8670800 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:12:00 |
72 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:14:00 |
74 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:16:00 |
76 |
Batani Valeria |
TZL0550 |
8250121 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:18:00 |
78 |
Ošmerová Tereza |
SKM0550 |
331683 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:20:00 |
80 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:22:00 |
82 |
Florešová Hana |
TZL0653 |
2121122 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:24:00 |
84 |
Přikrylová Martina |
TZL0655 |
2134313 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:26:00 |
86 |
Kusáková Valentýna |
TZL0651 |
7211007 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
D16C
2.64 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Trepacova Gabriela |
38S0350 |
2045213 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Březinová Zuzana |
TZL0453 |
7209276 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:35:00 |
35 |
Mrkvičková Ema |
TZL0451 |
2091565 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:39:00 |
39 |
Šrámková Aneta |
TZL0458 |
2121123 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D18C
3.34 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
00 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:02:00 |
02 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:04:00 |
04 |
Končáková Alžběta |
LCE0256 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:06:00 |
06 |
Čeleďová Justýna |
TZL0152 |
436954 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D21C
3.72 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:03:00 |
03 |
Pekárková Eva |
TZL7653 |
7752223 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:09:00 |
09 |
Honnerová Blanka |
TZL8052 |
8052217 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Müllerová Erika |
OTK0050 |
433088 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:15:00 |
15 |
Chovancová Zuzana |
TZL9754 |
2032161 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
D35C
3.34 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:50:00 |
50 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
9201824 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Batani Hana |
TZL7351 |
8100202 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:56:00 |
56 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Chupeková Silvia |
VZA7251 |
7204971 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Vavrysová Iva |
LCE6359 |
889289 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Kundratová Jana |
TZL7350 |
7209278 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:04:00 |
64 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:06:00 |
66 |
Janků Kateřina |
KVS7450 |
2021852 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:10:00 |
70 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
425578 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:12:00 |
72 |
Chovancová Jana |
TZL7352 |
426400 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:14:00 |
74 |
Spitzerová Petra |
KVS8350 |
887153 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
15:16:00 |
76 |
Ďurčová Alena |
38S7750 |
1152125 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
D45C
2.59 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:12:00 |
12 |
Pěčková Monika |
SKM7350 |
2017677 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Pavlicová Anna |
20001 |
2116450 |
|
Koala |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Vlažná Mirka |
LCE5852 |
52698 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Klímová Barbora |
OTK7251 |
2067304 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:24:00 |
24 |
Lázničková Marcela |
TZL6751 |
9200524 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Pospíšilová Lenka |
KVS7150 |
416093 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Končáková Katka |
HLV6856 |
416086 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:36:00 |
36 |
Hájová Jana |
TZL6051 |
7210880 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
D55C
2.24 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:10:00 |
10 |
Koláriková Irena |
TZL6351 |
53837 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:12:00 |
12 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Trávníčková Jitka |
KVS5651 |
2021856 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Krajčová Věra |
OTK5850 |
53343 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Žaludková Miroslava |
TZL5954 |
53838 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Denysenko Tamara |
38S6150 |
7200270 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Hrbasová Jana |
KVS5551 |
53680 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Polášková Kamila |
TZL6052 |
8919 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Hudzieczková Danuta |
KVS5751 |
2020711 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
D65C
2.24 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Chromčáková Ivana |
JZL5450 |
2070845 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Horynová Eva |
TZL5254 |
8930 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H10C
2.09 km, 50 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
00 |
Paulus Michal |
38S0901 |
0 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:02:00 |
02 |
Honner Tomáš |
TZL1001 |
8877 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:04:00 |
04 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:06:00 |
06 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Kusák Alexander |
TZL0900 |
8594 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:10:00 |
10 |
Škoda František |
LCE1113 |
2082902 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:12:00 |
12 |
Surovčík Michal |
38S0902 |
1423313 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Slováček Ondřej |
TZL0902 |
52212 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:18:00 |
18 |
Pekárek David |
TZL1000 |
2121129 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H12C
2.38 km, 40 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
00 |
Mikláš Matěj |
TZL0704 |
2126258 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:02:00 |
02 |
Volkov Maksym |
38S0700 |
2111798 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:04:00 |
04 |
Pavlík Adam |
TZL0810 |
2113089 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:06:00 |
06 |
Veselý Štěpán |
VIC0712 |
425425 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
7207055 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:10:00 |
10 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:12:00 |
12 |
Hozík Štěpán |
TZL0806 |
2113058 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Skýba Jakub Jan |
LCE0701 |
2075691 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Trávníček Jan |
TZL0812 |
8618 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS0710 |
887152 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Petrla Michal |
TZL0708 |
53886 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Mlčoch Jakub |
SKM0801 |
53811 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
331259 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Surovčík Martin |
38S0703 |
1423314 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Valla Jakub |
TZL0710 |
2134320 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Hala Zdeněk |
VIC0801 |
425439 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
52688 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:36:00 |
36 |
Minařík Petr |
TZL0709 |
2134319 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:38:00 |
38 |
Hájek Radim |
LCE0702 |
253366 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:40:00 |
40 |
Truneček Jakub |
TZL0705 |
53367 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:42:00 |
42 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Kundrata Vít |
TZL0700 |
7203458 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:46:00 |
46 |
Babík Tomáš |
38S0800 |
1423311 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Čuda Ondřej |
TZL0816 |
2134315 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:50:00 |
50 |
Vlček Tomáš |
VIC0713 |
7210090 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Němec Michal |
TZL0805 |
2124754 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL0701 |
8662687 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Buksa Jan |
SKM0800 |
53817 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Jahudka Tomáš |
TZL0815 |
2134314 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H14C
2.64 km, 70 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Pekárek Tobias |
TZL0502 |
8663152 |
A |
SKOB Zlín |
14:43:00 |
43 |
Trepac Adam |
38S0502 |
2045214 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:45:00 |
45 |
Veselka Matěj |
LCE0603 |
52687 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:47:00 |
47 |
Huleja Martin |
TZL0604 |
2113096 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:49:00 |
49 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:51:00 |
51 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Vaněk Bořek |
TZL0505 |
2113077 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Špaňhel Petr |
VIC0610 |
53857 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Káňa Jindřich |
LCE0602 |
416054 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
7207028 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Křapa Štěpán |
LCE0604 |
52693 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Strakoš Ondřej |
TZL0601 |
7209291 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
15:07:00 |
67 |
Hala Jaromír |
VIC0606 |
425427 |
B |
OB Vizovice |
15:09:00 |
69 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Němec Filip |
TZL0503 |
2126239 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H16C
3.34 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:08:00 |
08 |
Eichler Vítek |
TZL0401 |
7209282 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:10:00 |
10 |
Zácha David |
SKM0400 |
253379 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:12:00 |
12 |
Hájek Petr |
LCE0306 |
416071 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:14:00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:16:00 |
16 |
Rohlík Zbyněk |
KVS0301 |
7864 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
8670802 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Jurčík Tomáš |
38S0301 |
406985 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:24:00 |
24 |
Veselý Jonáš |
VIC0411 |
2073737 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
H18C
3.72 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:30:00 |
30 |
Kundrata Jan |
TZL0203 |
7209284 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:34:00 |
34 |
Bartík Filip |
TZL0202 |
2091549 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
14:36:00 |
36 |
Koňařík Vít |
SVS0200 |
2133890 |
B |
Orientklub Vsetín |
H21C
4.92 km, 250 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:16:00 |
16 |
Šiška Petr |
50001 |
2025335 |
|
PTNG |
14:18:00 |
18 |
Honner Jaroslav |
TZL7803 |
7207358 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:20:00 |
20 |
Chupek Jakub |
JPV9911 |
8655373 |
R |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
14:22:00 |
22 |
Kašpar Michal |
TZL9308 |
886701 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:24:00 |
24 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:26:00 |
26 |
Slováček Tomáš |
TZL8002 |
2084933 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:28:00 |
28 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:30:00 |
30 |
Mikel David |
TZL9703 |
8662440 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:32:00 |
32 |
Lachendro Jan |
SKM8700 |
7207146 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:34:00 |
34 |
Slováček Rudolf |
TZL5402 |
2070844 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:36:00 |
36 |
Zentrich Dušan |
LCE0012 |
2082929 |
A |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:38:00 |
38 |
Novotný Jiří |
TZL8001 |
515192 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:40:00 |
40 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:42:00 |
42 |
Pavlas Radek |
TZL8503 |
2121126 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Svízela Vojtěch |
LCE9101 |
331424 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:46:00 |
46 |
Kolárik Tomáš |
TZL9302 |
7209286 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:50:00 |
50 |
Smola Michal |
TZL8131 |
8667971 |
R |
SKOB Zlín |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Zicha Jiří |
LCE7708 |
51609 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Pekárek Evžen |
TZL7007 |
8660398 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Jelínek Vít |
TZL5102 |
8662674 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H35C
3.72 km, 190 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:41:00 |
41 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
14:43:00 |
43 |
Volkov Alexander |
38S8000 |
1301900 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:45:00 |
45 |
Vrubel Karel |
TZL6401 |
7210876 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:47:00 |
47 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:49:00 |
49 |
Vlček Roman |
SKM7000 |
8670823 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:51:00 |
51 |
Kubíček Petr |
VIC7801 |
2126305 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:53:00 |
53 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
8662710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:55:00 |
55 |
Novotný Marek |
TZL7301 |
1417261 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:57:00 |
57 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
53372 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:59:00 |
59 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
8655387 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:01:00 |
61 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
15:03:00 |
63 |
Surovčík Michal |
38S8100 |
1423315 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
15:05:00 |
65 |
Láznička Robert |
TZL6309 |
53368 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:07:00 |
67 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:09:00 |
69 |
Pěček Martin |
SKM7301 |
253369 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:11:00 |
71 |
Hala Miroslav |
VIC7601 |
416057 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
15:13:00 |
73 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:15:00 |
75 |
Kusák Ivan |
TZL6502 |
53896 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
15:17:00 |
77 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:19:00 |
79 |
Ošmera Jakub |
SKM7800 |
8670759 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
15:21:00 |
81 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H45C
3.34 km, 145 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
Zvoníček Josef |
SKM6901 |
331683 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:03:00 |
03 |
Štípek Rostislav |
TZL5702 |
428296 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Müller Libor |
OTK7201 |
433082 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Pospíšil Radim |
KVS7200 |
53687 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:09:00 |
09 |
Jurčík Peter |
38S6800 |
406973 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Riessler Otto |
OTK6800 |
433092 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:15:00 |
15 |
Láznička Libor |
TZL6701 |
331193 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Zentrich David |
OTK7101 |
53323 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:21:00 |
21 |
Piše Dušan |
LCE6702 |
331231 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Kunz Petr |
OTK6910 |
52344 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Strakoš Bohumil |
TZL6345 |
7209290 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:27:00 |
27 |
Šiška Oto |
OTK7202 |
425524 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
H55C
2.59 km, 60 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:44:00 |
44 |
Janků Josef |
KVS6200 |
2021857 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:46:00 |
46 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
14:48:00 |
48 |
Otrusina Milan |
EZL6205 |
52338 |
C |
PEV Zlín |
14:50:00 |
50 |
Šopík Radoslav |
TZL5802 |
53847 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
14:52:00 |
52 |
Šidla Antonín |
OTK4601 |
433083 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:54:00 |
54 |
Peška Antonín |
HLV4801 |
416088 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
14:56:00 |
56 |
Kusbach Antonín |
TZL5803 |
53356 |
|
SKOB Zlín |
14:58:00 |
58 |
Kaloč Vítězslav |
KVS5904 |
2021853 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
15:00:00 |
60 |
Plášek Martin |
LCE6118 |
52702 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
15:02:00 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
15:04:00 |
64 |
Štěpáník Otakar |
OTK5707 |
53804 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
15:06:00 |
66 |
Končák Jaroslav |
HLV6321 |
53856 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
15:08:00 |
68 |
Háj Bohumil |
TZL5601 |
7210888 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
H65C
2.24 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:00:00 |
00 |
Hrbas Vladimír |
KVS5301 |
2021858 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:02:00 |
02 |
Polínek Jaroslav |
OTK5300 |
2067305 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:04:00 |
04 |
Láznička Alois |
TZL3613 |
425533 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:06:00 |
06 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
H70C
2.24 km, 60 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Šmakal Pavel |
TZL4801 |
2049597 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:33:00 |
33 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
HD10N
1.69 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
Klímová Markéta |
OTK0950 |
330673 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
14:03:00 |
03 |
Veselková Julie |
LCE1054 |
416067 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Rose Ondřej |
SKM0900 |
51305 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:07:00 |
07 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:09:00 |
09 |
Stacke Jan |
LCE1001 |
889300 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:11:00 |
11 |
Janků Markéta |
KVS0951 |
7181009 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Poslušná Katka |
TZL1051 |
2121120 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
14:15:00 |
15 |
Zrníková Eliška |
LCE0956 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:17:00 |
17 |
Marková Tatiana |
VIC1060 |
425432 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
14:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:21:00 |
21 |
Gregorová Berta |
LCE1052 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:23:00 |
23 |
Graclík Daniel |
KVS1001 |
53684 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:25:00 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:27:00 |
27 |
Hrdý Patrik Michael |
LCE0903 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:29:00 |
29 |
Skopalová Alexandra |
SKM0950 |
52208 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
14:31:00 |
31 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:33:00 |
33 |
Velichová Denisa |
LCE1053 |
253363 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:35:00 |
35 |
Štěpánková Anna |
KVS0952 |
53681 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:37:00 |
37 |
Trčka Daniel |
LCE1101 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
14:39:00 |
39 |
Pospíšilová Magdaléna |
KVS9752 |
53686 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
HDR
1.69 km, 40 m, 6 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Kořenová Hana |
TZL1050 |
2134316 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Kovaříková Karla |
LCE0756 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Buksová Karolína |
SKM0850 |
436932 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Krajčová Liliana |
LCE0755 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Škodová Michaela |
LCE1352 |
0 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Graubner Mikuláš |
80001 |
2067974 |
|
SKK Tatanka Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Kunovská Natálie |
SKMXXXX |
619094 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Svobodová Natálie |
10001 |
0 |
|
Svobo Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Kubíček Ota |
VIC1401 |
425428 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Lánová Sofie |
KVS1251 |
416091 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Svoboda Šimon |
10002 |
53337 |
|
Svobo Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Pěček Tobiáš |
SKM1100 |
416083 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Stacke Viktorie |
LCE1251 |
425578 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
P
2.49 km, 60 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Chládek Adam |
38S0801 |
1423319 |
|
Slávia ŽU Žilina |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Riesslerová Eliška |
OTK0350 |
331701 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Klíma Jan |
OTK7200 |
2067301 |
C |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Koňařík Jaroslav |
SVS7401 |
51521 |
|
Orientklub Vsetín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Zvoníček Jiří |
SKM0101 |
425520 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Skopalová Kateřina |
SKMXYXX |
436930 |
|
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Lukůvková Lenka |
KVS6850 |
416089 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Graubnerová Martina |
80002 |
2067256 |
|
SKK Tatanka Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Pokluda Ondřej |
40001 |
0 |
|
FreeRun Zlín |
01:00:00 |
-25919280 |
Koňařík Vojtéch |
SVS0701 |
2127649 |
C |
Orientklub Vsetín |
T
2.82 km, 10 kontrol, Start: Start 1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
14:01:00 |
01 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:03:00 |
03 |
Rohlík Jan |
KVS9801 |
53672 |
|
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:05:00 |
05 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:07:00 |
07 |
Kadlček Václav |
30001 |
682616 |
|
neregistrovany |
14:09:00 |
09 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:11:00 |
11 |
Rohlík Petr |
KVS6402 |
426339 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
14:13:00 |
13 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:15:00 |
15 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:17:00 |
17 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|
14:19:00 |
19 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
|