Startovka závodu: Mistrovství ČR na klasické trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
19.09.2020
Místo konání:
Bystřice nad Pernštejnem
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Zubštejn 1:15000
Ředitel závodu:
Drábek Jan - R1
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Fiala Jan - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Zháňal Jan - R2
Kluby:
ABM     AOP     BBM     BOR     BSO     CTB     DKP     DOK     DOR     HOR     CHA     CHC     JIL     JZL     KAM     KPY     KSU     KUO     LCE     LLI     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     MOV     ONO     OSN     PBM     PGP     PHK     PLU     RBK     RIC     ROU     SHK     SIT     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKM     SRK     SSU     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TJN     TRI     TTR     TUR     TZL     UOL     VCB     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRL     VSP     VTA     ZBM    
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656699 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A D18 12:54:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656710 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 A D18 11:22:00
8656686 Hadač Filip AOP9301 R H21 11:55:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H18 12:33:00
8660378 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 A D16 13:06:00
8004316 Čech Vít AOP0302 A H18 13:25:00
8656684 Valík Adam AOP0301 A H18 13:37:00
8000238 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 A D16 14:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659381 Opálková Martina BBM0050 R D20 11:48:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655456 Pavlovec Dan BOR0001 R H20 11:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 A H18 13:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 R D21 11:06:00
8660906 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R D21 12:06:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8080811 Malačka Milan DKP0210 A H18 11:01:00
8080830 Sedláček Jaroslav DKP0309 A H18 11:21:00
8654888 Škáchová Magdalena DKP0156 R D20 11:24:00
8414107 Poborská Eliška DKP0358 A D18 11:26:00
8020122 Švarc Antonín DKP0203 A H18 11:29:00
8450007 Kolínová Kristýna DKP8450 E D21 11:36:00
8656549 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21 11:48:00
8080833 Plochová Dominika DKP8651 R D21 12:03:00
8240702 Sanna Karin DKP0250 A D18 12:30:00
8656538 Novák Přemysl DKP0107 B H20 12:32:00
8654883 Škácha Vít DKP0310 A H18 13:13:00
2103705 Smutná Anna Marie DKP0359 A D18 13:26:00
8226408 Mareš Albert DKP0308 A H18 13:41:00
8656590 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A D18 13:42:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662323 Bílý Jakub DOK0104 A H20 11:32:00
8651739 Fürst Matouš DOK9602 R H21 12:22:00
8657100 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 C H21 12:28:00
8657096 Synek Petr DOK0200 A H18 14:21:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662308 Janda Jakub DOR0403 A H16 11:40:00
8654908 Petrilák Matouš Nathaniel DOR0409 A H16 12:40:00
8116741 Kučera Jáchym DOR0301 A H18 13:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680365 Vávrová Vanda HOR0350 A D18 13:06:00
8659404 Rücker Jan HOR0201 A H18 13:29:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208096 Pavlíková Markéta CHA0050 A D20 11:28:00
8116690 Matyášová Kristýna CHA0555 A D16 13:10:00
8515530 Růžičková Vendula CHA0252 A D18 13:10:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8301161 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D20 11:16:00
8656615 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H20 13:04:00
8656592 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E H21 13:04:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660463 Gottstein Jonáš JIL0107 A H20 11:00:00
8680308 Vlastník Matouš JIL0201 A H18 12:21:00
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D18 12:22:00
8670793 Gottsteinová Ema JIL0451 A D16 12:30:00
2127638 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 A D16 12:46:00
2124766 Kopecká Anna JIL0552 B D16 12:58:00
2078451 Matěásková Šárka JIL0551 A D16 14:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203458 Kundratová Lucie JZL0051 B D20 12:36:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8100500 Aschermannová Karolína KAM0051 A D20 11:04:00
8656715 Gajda Martin KAM0405 A H16 11:04:00
8670788 Semíková Lucie KAM0250 A D18 11:34:00
8221133 Šafka Sebastian KAM0101 R H20 11:40:00
8100401 Šafková Sofie KAM0153 E D20 11:40:00
8680302 Škvor Adam KAM0202 A H18 11:53:00
8226331 Čapková Lucie KAM0459 A D16 11:58:00
8656513 Gajda Jan KAM0105 A H20 12:00:00
8656555 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A D18 12:10:00
8660571 Rusý Tomáš KAM9301 R H21 12:19:00
8663176 Janda Ondřej KAM0113 A H20 12:28:00
8654886 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 R H21 12:34:00
8648575 Hovorková Tereza KAM0154 A D20 12:48:00
8271093 Landovská Petra KAM9354 E D21 12:48:00
8651935 Semík Ondřej KAM9401 C H21 12:49:00
8667985 Balejová Julie KAM0551 A D16 12:50:00
8116683 Doležalová Monika KAM8851 E D21 12:54:00
8656521 Glonek Jakub KAM9602 E H21 12:58:00
8656609 Čechová Tereza KAM9852 E D21 13:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8226325 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 A D16 12:26:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662429 Štábl Adam KSU0401 B H16 12:36:00
8670783 Štábl Patrik KSU0606 A H16 13:36:00
8680426 Stryk Štěpán KSU0306 B H18 14:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667525 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 A D20 12:20:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A H20 11:08:00
8660447 Chloupek Adam LCE9300 E H21 11:16:00
2008508 Sláma Richard LCE0309 A H18 11:17:00
8662443 Féder Medard LCE0111 R H20 11:36:00
8645928 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 E H21 11:52:00
8660599 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R D21 11:54:00
8662427 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 R D21 12:00:00
2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 A D20 12:16:00
8660400 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D18 12:18:00
8662750 Panovec Kryštof LCE0011 A H20 12:36:00
8662434 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 A D18 12:46:00
8656697 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H21 12:55:00
8644881 Horčičková Vendula LCE9353 E D21 13:18:00
8017132 Roháč Martin LCE0308 A H18 14:01:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659416 Melichar Petr LLI0001 A H20 11:44:00
8656716 Bradáč Jakub LLI0002 A H20 12:48:00
8659397 Peterka Jakub LLI0404 A H16 13:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8061505 Bejvl Marek LME0400 A H16 11:16:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656622 Šiková Barbora LPM9650 R D21 11:21:00
8656689 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 R H21 11:25:00
8656683 Kolovský František LPM9202 R H21 11:49:00
8656698 Kamenická Karolína LPM9651 E D21 12:12:00
8648544 Němec David LPM0504 A H16 12:32:00
8648588 Čepička Ladislav LPM0303 A H18 13:05:00
8670487 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 A H16 14:16:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 E D20 11:00:00
8667519 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R D21 11:03:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21 11:04:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R D21 11:09:00
8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H18 11:09:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21 11:15:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 R H20 11:20:00
8656512 Procházková Klára LPU9451 C D21 11:27:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H20 11:28:00
8663168 Knapová Lenka LPU9351 R D21 11:33:00
8020220 Jelínek Filip LPU0514 A H16 11:36:00
8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R H21 11:46:00
8654895 Hančová Petra LPU9659 E D21 11:51:00
8656613 Volák Ondřej LPU0010 R H20 11:56:00
8654913 Koberová Kateřina LPU0352 A D18 11:58:00
8663186 Fejfar Lukáš LPU0310 A H18 12:05:00
8660902 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21 12:18:00
8656534 Fejfarová Tereza LPU0360 A D18 12:26:00
8000543 Mareček Šimon LPU0222 A H18 12:41:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A H18 12:49:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 E H20 12:56:00
8667532 Brožková Tereza LPU0457 A D16 13:02:00
8013925 Pušová Bára LPU0357 A D18 13:02:00
8644877 Knapová Jana LPU9053 E D21 13:09:00
8656587 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E H21 13:19:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A H16 13:24:00
8666870 Jelínek Kryštof LPU0314 A H18 13:45:00
8109312 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H16 13:52:00
8656535 Macek Ondřej LPU0209 B H18 13:53:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A H16 14:00:00
8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 A H16 14:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662288 Riby Rose LTP0051 A D20 12:04:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663153 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H20 13:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660538 Holíková Simona ONO0553 A D16 11:18:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A H16 14:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8149874 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A D16 11:02:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H18 12:29:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660438 Hovořáková Karolína PBM0351 A D18 11:14:00
8656786 Bednaříková Emma PBM0359 A D18 11:50:00
8028870 Strýček Jan PBM0503 A H16 11:56:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš PBM0500 A H16 12:04:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam PBM0505 A H16 13:08:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656743 Šimšová Pavla PGP0557 A D16 11:10:00
8662310 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C H21 11:13:00
8226324 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 A D16 11:30:00
8116795 Dlouhý Aleš PGP0502 B H16 11:32:00
8667535 Jonáš Martin PGP9606 C H21 11:34:00
8654907 Šimša Martin PGP0309 A H18 11:37:00
8226361 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 A D18 11:46:00
8008610 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21 12:01:00
8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 R H20 12:16:00
8644492 Šedivý Jan PGP8409 R H21 12:16:00
8656705 Sieglová Eliška PGP9954 E D21 12:21:00
8409111 Procházka Jan PGP8407 E H21 12:52:00
8663127 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H18 13:09:00
8667514 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A H16 13:16:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667962 Neumann Matěj PHK0400 A H16 11:08:00
8656623 Vandasová Adéla PHK0255 A D18 11:10:00
8656628 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H21 11:10:00
8656629 Samek Tomáš PHK0001 A H20 11:12:00
8061489 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B H16 11:20:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C H21 11:22:00
8656640 Metelka Ondřej PHK0101 R H20 11:48:00
1394262 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21 12:10:00
8116745 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 A D16 12:18:00
8627109 Petržela Jan PHK9200 E H21 12:25:00
8020280 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 A D18 12:34:00
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 C D21 12:39:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A D20 12:40:00
8656708 Hepnerová Martina PHK8150 C D21 12:45:00
8629757 Kosová Denisa PHK9150 E D21 13:06:00
8656624 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H21 13:07:00
8644491 Kubát Pavel PHK9101 E H21 13:13:00
8656647 Chaloupský Jakub PHK0302 A H18 13:21:00
8644879 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E D21 13:21:00
8660575 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 A D16 13:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667537 Otruba František PLU0501 A H16 12:28:00
8667538 Černoch Martin PLU0500 B H16 12:56:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8000241 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 A H16 12:08:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660563 Pelantová Martina RIC0550 A D16 11:22:00
8004317 Pračková Ema RIC0451 A D16 11:34:00
8667540 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A D20 12:00:00
8656685 Vyhnálková Barbora RIC9850 E D21 12:57:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8516425 Buk Petr ROU0001 A H20 12:08:00
8516925 Černá Ema ROU0451 A D16 13:42:00
8662349 Heller Jiří ROU0501 B H16 13:48:00
8517325 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 A D16 14:02:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 E D21 11:30:00
8656641 Fábera David SHK0305 A H18 11:45:00
8670465 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 R H20 11:52:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 R D20 11:56:00
8660574 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E D21 12:27:00
8670778 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A D18 12:50:00
8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A H16 13:00:00
8642186 Mechlová Lenka SHK9051 E D21 13:15:00
8660572 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A D18 13:18:00
8656645 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 A H16 13:40:00
8670458 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 A H18 14:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663128 Byrtus Jakub SIT0502 B H16 11:52:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21 12:30:00
8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 R H20 13:12:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8004613 Nouza Michal SJH0505 A H16 11:00:00
8656531 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D18 11:06:00
8116766 Kinštová Tereza SJH0251 A D18 11:42:00
8226309 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 A D16 12:34:00
8662342 Dundáček Karel SJH0401 B H16 13:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660560 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 A D16 12:02:00
8656540 Čech Petr SJI0001 R H20 12:24:00
8116794 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 A H16 13:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655378 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 A D16 12:06:00
8656732 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D18 13:22:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 A D16 11:54:00
8659387 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D20 12:08:00
9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A D16 14:14:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660591 Poklop Martin SSU8802 R H21 11:07:00
8656758 Schuster Marek SSU9303 R H21 11:31:00
8277807 Rauturier Maxime SSU9400 R H21 11:37:00
8629754 Král Vojtěch SSU8841 E H21 13:10:00
8640981 Štičková Anna SSU9651 E D21 13:12:00
8656582 Janošíkova Tereza SSU9953 E D21 13:24:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 A D20 11:08:00
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H18 11:13:00
8655379 Marková Ema STE0252 A D18 11:38:00
8090134 Svoboda Radek STE0207 A H18 12:25:00
8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H18 12:37:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8109420 Mühlbach Aleš STH0104 A H20 11:04:00
8656541 Chrástová Magdaléna STH0551 A D16 11:38:00
8004345 Procinger Jakub STH0302 B H18 11:41:00
51108 Kejmarová Jana STH0152 A D20 11:44:00
8656737 Chrástová Tereza STH0251 A D18 12:02:00
8656505 Paleček Ondřej STH0105 A H20 12:52:00
8660568 Hrnčířová Magda STH0051 A D20 13:04:00
8659413 Štefan Vít STH0202 A H18 14:17:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033221 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 A H16 11:12:00
8116696 Elleder David TAP0615 A H16 11:44:00
8201203 Měšťan Ondřej TAP0100 A H20 12:12:00
8654912 Smolková Barbora TAP0356 A D18 12:14:00
8119755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 R D21 12:33:00
8033267 Bulířová Ema TAP0452 A D16 13:34:00
8654905 Melišík Martin TAP0200 A H18 13:49:00
8660513 Melišík Jan TAP0502 A H16 14:24:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8635805 Hlavová Hana TBM8888 C D21 11:18:00
8414120 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 B D16 11:26:00
8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 C D21 11:39:00
8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D20 12:12:00
8644873 Horvát Petr TBM9437 E H21 12:13:00
8670824 Lička Adam TBM0326 A H18 12:13:00
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 A H20 12:20:00
8656742 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A D20 12:24:00
8662300 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D20 12:32:00
8660569 Vališová Martina TBM9669 C D21 12:36:00
8656558 Horčička Vít TBM9919 E H21 12:37:00
8656745 Adámek Filip TBM0101 R H20 12:40:00
8201000 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 E H21 12:46:00
8659389 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R D20 12:52:00
8663149 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 E D21 13:03:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára TBM0055 R D20 13:08:00
8180018 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A H16 13:12:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H20 13:16:00
8100029 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 A H16 14:08:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662747 Rýdlová Magdaléna TJN0251 A D18 11:02:00
8655484 Rýdlová Adéla TJN0151 A D20 11:20:00
8659403 Mašínová Anna TJN0152 A D20 11:36:00
8662688 Vitebský Lukáš TJN0302 A H18 11:57:00
8656507 Nagy Josef TJN0006 R H20 12:04:00
8659385 Lesák Ondřej TJN0306 A H18 12:17:00
8660911 Tkáč Matěj TJN0401 A H16 12:24:00
8660383 Šklíbová Míša TJN0153 A D20 12:28:00
8662716 Mairich Filip TJN0603 A H16 12:52:00
8660394 Podrábská Marie TJN0259 A D18 12:58:00
8662736 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 A D16 13:22:00
8662749 Pesničáková Soňa TJN0451 A D16 13:46:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662702 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 B D18 11:30:00
8656669 Kantor Ondřej TRI9103 C H21 11:43:00
8660369 Bruková Petra TRI0450 B D16 11:46:00
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D18 12:38:00
8655466 Filipek Sebastian TRI0002 R H20 12:44:00
8670482 Haltof Marek TRI0200 A H18 12:57:00
8002604 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H16 14:20:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8666871 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 A H16 13:28:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8086808 Wolf Daniel TUR9100 R H21 11:01:00
8660909 Pekařová Jana TUR0252 A D18 11:18:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21 11:19:00
8680598 Zabořil Vojtěch TUR0110 A H20 11:24:00
8680578 Nejezchleb Vojtěch TUR0503 B H16 11:28:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným TUR9549 R H21 11:40:00
8310220 Rufferová Iva TUR8354 E D21 11:42:00
8680581 Hoetzel Hugo TUR0505 A H16 11:48:00
8655449 Wolf Filip TUR9701 C H21 11:58:00
8659420 Martanová Elin TUR0253 A D18 12:06:00
8660382 Mellanová Judita TUR0559 A D16 12:10:00
8667503 Waldhauser Štěpán TUR0409 A H16 12:20:00
8430131 Thoř Tomáš TUR9904 R H21 12:43:00
8680323 Vejražková Rozárka TUR0151 R D20 12:44:00
8191119 Matějková Barbora TUR0156 A D20 13:12:00
8655411 Hájek Kryštof TUR0212 A H18 13:17:00
8680591 Novotná Barbora TUR0552 B D16 13:18:00
8662713 Martanová Lea TUR0555 A D16 13:50:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662719 Nešporová Alžběta TZL0051 R D20 11:32:00
8667971 Smola Michal TZL8131 R H21 12:04:00
8663192 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A D16 12:14:00
8654917 Kavánková Iva TZL9753 C D21 12:24:00
8422248 Zbranek Roman TZL8808 R H21 12:31:00
8663152 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 A H16 12:48:00
8660396 Kočová Halina TZL0255 A D18 13:30:00
8090126 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H18 13:57:00
8050121 Batani Valentina TZL0551 A D16 14:06:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662703 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 A D16 11:06:00
8004346 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A D18 12:42:00
8660531 Bídová Markéta UOL0352 A D18 13:14:00
8660355 Smékalová Viktorie UOL0450 B D16 13:38:00
8516416 Dostál František UOL0201 B H18 14:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116671 Teringlová Vendula VCB0451 A D16 13:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8645925 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A D20 11:12:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667966 Pecková Tereza VLI0551 A D16 12:22:00
8667522 Šestáková Marie VLI0452 A D16 13:14:00
8660545 Skácelová Adéla VLI0454 B D16 13:26:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648584 Kurz Šimon VPM0208 A H18 11:33:00
8660914 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H18 11:49:00
1400429 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 A H16 12:00:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H18 12:01:00
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H18 12:53:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660465 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D16 11:42:00
8670740 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D16 13:54:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8414097 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 A H18 11:05:00
8149886 Aschermannová Klára VSP0454 A D16 11:14:00
2020712 Aschermannová Tereza VSP0253 A D18 11:54:00
8667982 Průša Dominik VSP0406 A H16 12:12:00
8028827 Malečková Hana VSP0553 A D16 12:38:00
8170805 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A H16 12:44:00
7210234 Horáková Barbora VSP0150 R D20 13:00:00
8656733 Bořánek Michal VSP0007 R H20 13:08:00
8005427 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 A H16 13:20:00
8655423 Blaha Jiří VSP0411 A H16 13:32:00
8670459 Štraitová Jolana VSP0456 A D16 14:10:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680284 Karbusová Kateřina VTA0055 B D20 12:56:00
8680299 Kosobudová Kateřina VTA0253 A D18 13:38:00
8670798 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 A D16 14:18:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660416 Tesařová Markéta ZBM9456 E D21 11:12:00
8660421 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21 11:24:00
8660412 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 A H16 11:24:00
8100070 Šipoš Tomáš ZBM0308 A H18 11:25:00
8656722 Hirš Otakar ZBM9801 E H21 11:28:00
8660435 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R D21 11:45:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D16 11:50:00
410338 Auerműllerová Anna ZBM0060 A D20 11:52:00
8644886 Zháňalová Barbora ZBM9354 R D21 11:57:00
8660442 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R H21 12:07:00
8660420 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 E D21 12:09:00
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A H18 12:09:00
8660401 Šimková Johanka ZBM9350 R D21 12:15:00
8660439 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 A H16 12:16:00
8651709 Hlaváč Ondřej ZBM9901 E H21 12:40:00
8660424 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A D16 12:42:00
8660431 Hiklová Natalia ZBM8350 E D21 12:42:00
8116823 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H18 12:45:00
8644883 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 E D21 12:51:00
8660428 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 A D16 12:54:00
8396969 Minář Marek ZBM9444 E H21 13:01:00
8091209 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21 13:16:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A D18 13:34:00