Startovka závodu: Vánoční sprint 2018

Datum:
22.12.2018
Místo konání:
Hradec Králové - Labská kotlina
Pořadatel:
PHK - OK 99 Hradec Králové
Mapa:
Labská kotlina II 1:4000
Ředitel závodu:
Samek Tomáš
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Metelka Ondřej - R3
Kategorie:
D     DE     DK     H     HE     HK     P    
D
2.09 km, 14 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2104607 Chrtková Anežka PHK0658 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9165 Toužilová Martina SHK8051 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:01:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:02:00
7203454 Bartoňová Iva SHK6151 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:03:00
9136 Navrátilová Anna SHK0253 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:04:00
9430 Chvátilová Pavlína PHK7450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:05:00
888650 Jiranová Kateřina PHK8359 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:06:00
998454 Petrová Daniela LPU8454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:07:00
9494 Kopecká Marcela PHK6852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:08:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C OOB Vamberk 10:09:00
51176 Vrábelová Hana PHK0454 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:10:00
1401856 Ježková Dana SNA7850 C TJ START Náchod 10:11:00
2102552 Běhounová Jiřina PHK5651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:12:00
2017683 Kroniková Štěpánka SHK0150 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:13:00
2025374 Kadaníková Tereza LPU0552 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:14:00
8172882 Podlipná Veronika SJC8152 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:15:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:16:00
2085583 Podlešáková Monika PHK0752 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:17:00
301696 Svobodová Eva SHK5853 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:18:00
9438 Lamichová Iva PHK6353 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:19:00
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C OK RECO Sport 10:20:00
232635 Koutná Alena PHK7052 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:21:00
2045224 Müllerová Petra BZP9050 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10:22:00
410799 Koutná Hana PHK9651 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:23:00
9118 Bláhová Luba SHK5852 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:24:00
9462 Weberová Zuzana PHK6961 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:25:00
835307 Odvodyová Šárka LPU8352 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:26:00
7260017 Procházková Monika LPU9153 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:27:00
2053587 Čapková Petra PHK7850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:28:00
2067340 Zurynková Ema PHK0655 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:29:00
9254 Drahorádová Lenka LPU8660 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:30:00
2056296 Neumannová Alžběta PHK0650 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:31:00
9111 Filipová Dagmar SHK5651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:32:00
410784 Haasová Renata LPU7960 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:33:00
2087682 Horáková Veronika PHK0353 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:34:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:35:00
2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:36:00
219217 Netuková Hana SHK7052 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:37:00
2102707 Suchá Eva SHK7851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:38:00
9201626 Morávková Zuzana SRK0551 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:39:00
410360 Holečková Zdeňka SHK6950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:40:00
2017663 Thýnová Ivana SHK6651 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:41:00
2120068 Rážová Aneta PHK0662 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:42:00
2060232 Raková Miroslava SHK7250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:43:00
2073717 Zurynková Iva PHK7650 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:44:00
410739 Fundová Hana SHK6752 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:45:00
7210923 Zamouřilová Anežka PHK0354 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:46:00
405952 Novotná Vendula PHK0777 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:47:00
2103273 Doudová Alžběta PHK0554 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:48:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:49:00
8113000 Havrdová Renata SJC7756 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:50:00
2035744 Chvátilová Johana PHK0450 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:51:00
2049526 Raková Petra SHK0251 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:52:00
9122 Chmelařová Marie SHK6352 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:53:00
224872 Maňáková Silvie PHK7151 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:54:00
981805 Müllerová Zorka BZP6750 C Báječné ženy v orientačním běhu 10:55:00
7220 Černá Petra ALB7450 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:56:00
2125378 Ježková Barbora PHK0755 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:57:00
2049543 Suchá Simona SHK0351 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:58:00
2073718 Příkazská Zuzana PHK0654 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:59:00
2070811 Haasová Klára LPU0655 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:00:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C TJ START Náchod 11:01:00
682334 Chaloupská Pavlína PHK7051 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:02:00
2102589 Příkazská Petra 74C7600 NER 11:03:00
253368 Panchártková Jitka PHK5951 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:04:00
1271279 Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:05:00
7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C OOB Vamberk 11:06:00
9112 Šabatková Zdena SHK5652 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:07:00
8092929 Hanušová Zdena SJC7253 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:08:00
9310 Tučková Anna LPU0455 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:09:00
2080919 Kokrdová Věra PHK6450 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:10:00
51236 Čechová Iva NNN05 Neregistrovaní 11:11:00
9157 Divecká Růžena SHK6753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:12:00
2127884 Podlešáková Markéta PHK7851 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:13:00
2121752 Maršounová Jana SHK0454 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:14:00
2060234 Zurynková Jana PHK0553 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:15:00
2070813 Štichhauerová Kateřina LPU7468 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:16:00
207818 Justová Jana PHK6153 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:17:00
2070825 Kodytková Karolína SHK7750 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:18:00
9423 Kopecká Martina PHK0555 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:19:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:20:00
8656586 Thýnová Martina SHK0350 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:21:00
2082907 Barnetová Veronika LPU9952 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:22:00
301691 Balcarová Eva PHK5952 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:23:00
9125 Teplá Hana SHK6561 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:24:00
224916 Kubečková Veronika PHK9853 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:25:00
49890 Azebová Martina PHK6757 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:26:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:27:00
9296 Kokaislová Eva LPU7956 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:28:00
8230369 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:29:00
DE
2.52 km, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8662713 Martanová Lea VLI0555 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:20:00
682690 Ďoubalová Věra DOB8751 C KOB Dobruška 10:21:00
8656667 Jedličková Zuzana SHK8150 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:22:00
515134 Lučanová Marta LPU7957 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:23:00
2113068 Šumberová Johana PHK0565 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:24:00
8659420 Martanová Elin VLI0252 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:25:00
9355 Balcarová Jana PHK8852 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:26:00
995884 Fundová Eliška SHK9351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:27:00
2053586 Čapková Anna PHK0451 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:28:00
515136 Losmanová Zuzana LPU8752 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:29:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza SRK0151 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:30:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 R OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:31:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R Sportcentrum Jičín 10:32:00
219202 Lánová Michaela SHK8650 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:33:00
2096120 Filipová Ivana SRK7373 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:34:00
2042502 Martanová Daniela VLI7452 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:35:00
8425544 Semrádová Jana CHC9951 R K.O.B. Choceň 10:36:00
8656524 Chaloupská Barbora PHK9951 E OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:37:00
2032162 Malinová Apolena SHK9952 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:38:00
8656640 Metelková Michaela PHK0550 A OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:39:00
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:40:00
1413332 Kubečková Zdena PHK7551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:41:00
1398689 Čížová Andrea SHK8251 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:42:00
2058465 Metelková Taťána PHK7250 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:43:00
2087714 Brožková Lucie KUO0151 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:44:00
7247 Peterová Alena DOB8953 C KOB Dobruška 10:45:00
981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:46:00
416264 Novotná Martina PHK8255 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:47:00
2091564 Kubíčková Iva KUO0153 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:48:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:49:00
8656672 Thýnová Nikola SHK0051 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:50:00
219279 Kulhavá Šárka LPU9357 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:51:00
8656704 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:52:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:53:00
8660574 Teplá Karolína SHK9251 E OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:54:00
8301161 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A K.O.B. Choceň 10:55:00
9101107 Novotná Barbora SHK8658 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:56:00
7260024 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:57:00
2049540 Kroniková Jana SHK7350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:58:00
7226 Štěpánová Dita DOB7956 C KOB Dobruška 10:59:00
2049516 Škorpíková Barbora LPU0060 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:00:00
8660572 Holečková Petra SHK0250 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:01:00
9674 Smutná Pavla VAM8651 C OOB Vamberk 11:02:00
887635 Kulhavá Eliška LPU9657 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:03:00
8662723 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov 11:04:00
7210067 Smutná Jana VAM6251 C OOB Vamberk 11:05:00
8663209 Červená Adéla SHK9755 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:06:00
2087684 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 11:07:00
8660598 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:08:00
DK
1.55 km, 12 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8112770 Jakubcová Karolína SJC1050 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:07:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:10:00
8101007 Havrdová Sheila SJC0750 B Sportcentrum Jičín 10:13:00
9654 Macková Gita LPU0961 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:16:00
8071009 Havrdová Selina SJC0950 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:19:00
2124758 Korbelová Eliška CHC1251 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:22:00
2114998 Vltavská Eliška SJC0850 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:25:00
9665 Čapková Markéta PHK0850 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:28:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:31:00
2027245 Filipová Lucie SRK0351 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:34:00
1396847 Netuková Anežka SHK0750 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:37:00
7200907 Pipková Karolína LPU0756 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:40:00
2080941 Korbelová Tereza CHC1252 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:43:00
0 Šumberová Gabriela PHK1058 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:46:00
8357666 Šnokhousová Johanka SJC0851 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:49:00
9389 Kubíčková Marcela PHK6251 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:52:00
9179 Hamáková Adéla NNN03 Neregistrovaní 10:55:00
0 Schánělová Viktorie SHK0552 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:58:00
52799 Chlupáčová Anežka ZAM0751 B OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 11:01:00
4145 Jedličková Veronika SHK0850 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:04:00
9145 Kaplanová Viktorka NNN04 Neregistrovaní 11:07:00
2035704 Kunartová Dominika PHK0888 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:10:00
H
2.57 km, 17 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:00:00
0 Faltejsek Jan PHK9802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:01:00
2049532 Pipek Kamil LPU7310 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:02:00
410797 Gazdačko Milan SHK5702 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:03:00
7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:04:00
0 Udržal Marek SHK0200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:05:00
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:06:00
2116489 Maršoun Petr 4SZ7300 44u (neregistr.) 10:07:00
828384 Odvody Zdeněk LPU8206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:08:00
9629 Imlauf Martin SNA6301 C TJ START Náchod 10:09:00
7207613 Janeček Tomáš PHK9205 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:10:00
2129185 Czagan Jan LPU7106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:11:00
2102525 Běhoun Pavel PHK5701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:12:00
49500 John Vladimír OLP5502 C PSK Olymp Praha 10:13:00
2025375 Kadaník Libor PHK7204 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:14:00
2049533 Froš Štěpán LPU7309 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:15:00
9327 Cinkan Zdeněk LPU6201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:16:00
2078476 Kokrda Vojtěch PHK0402 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:17:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:18:00
2049556 Holeček Petr SHK5900 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:19:00
8656610 Rusin Vojtěch LPU0321 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:20:00
9260 Farář Václav LPU5201 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:21:00
0 Udržal Patrik SHK9996 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:22:00
2103253 Macek Pavel LPU7517 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:23:00
2088213 Podlešák Marek PHK7802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:24:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:25:00
7224 Černý Petr ALB6000 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:26:00
997601 Jirásek Aleš LPU7601 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:27:00
53164 Čapek Miroslav PHK7603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:28:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:29:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:30:00
8053544 Tesař Zdeněk SJC0401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:31:00
7207356 Morávek Martin SRK0503 B SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:32:00
2103291 Rémiš Jaromír SHK7200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:33:00
405953 Egrt Martin 9XC9200 Neregistr 10:34:00
9115 Šabatka Petr SHK5703 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:35:00
1413331 Melichar Igor PHK6504 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:36:00
9126 Netuka Jan SHK7001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:37:00
2091559 Vališ Jan LPU0210 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:38:00
9158 Svoboda Miloslav SHK5901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:39:00
2126302 Chrtek Jan PHK1100 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:40:00
2017669 Kohout Josef SHK6902 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:41:00
8663181 Porkert Jan SHK0100 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:42:00
253360 Kokaisl Tomáš LPU7820 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:43:00
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C Ulita-HOBRA Orienteering Broumov 10:44:00
2073745 Kodytek Adam SHK0402 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:45:00
2111620 Kujal Josef PHK0703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:46:00
7206348 Tichý Lubomír SHK0303 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:47:00
2088727 Horák Filip PHK0701 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:48:00
9257 Třasák Milan LPU5206 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:49:00
336717 Chvátil Jiří PHK7200 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:50:00
2102818 Kunt Stanislav ZAM0401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:51:00
9352 Vrábel Petr PHK7604 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:52:00
2133882 Kokrda Adam PHK0503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:53:00
9151 Chmelař Pavel SHK6402 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:54:00
2079499 Kutílek Jakub LPU8609 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:55:00
1413336 Porkert Jan SHK9998 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:56:00
2091562 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:57:00
331689 Metelka Tomáš PHK0801 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:58:00
2091536 Příkazský Jakub PHK8000 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:59:00
2113361 Sokolář Zdeněk SNA7201 C TJ START Náchod 11:00:00
7207030 Rak Tomáš SHK0400 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:01:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C OK RECO Sport 11:02:00
1421292 Kunt Stanislav ZAM7401 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 11:03:00
7210119 Černík Adam SHK0404 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:04:00
9387 Vrábel Štěpán PHK0705 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:05:00
1400421 Dohnálek Tomáš SHK0403 B OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:06:00
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C TJ START Náchod 11:07:00
52440 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL5101 C SOB Olomouc 11:08:00
51182 Vychodil Tomáš SHK6301 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:09:00
2032174 Sádovský Jáchym LPU0508 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:10:00
2073716 Bolehovský Daniel VSP0508 A USK Praha 11:11:00
8656502 Štichhauer Daniel LPU0405 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:12:00
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:13:00
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C TJ START Náchod 11:14:00
2102586 Zamouřil Jáchym 79Z0300 RajP 11:15:00
9373 Justa Jaromír PHK6101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:16:00
9283 Žemlička Jan LPU8303 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:17:00
9005137 Mikulecký Jan PHK3801 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:18:00
9123 Teplý Jiří SHK6401 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:19:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:20:00
8656641 Fábera David SHK0305 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:21:00
2114992 Vlach František SJC0603 B Sportcentrum Jičín 11:22:00
1400450 Dohnálek Pavel SHK7100 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:23:00
2035735 Pompach Lukáš PHK0500 B OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:24:00
51102 Koutný Pavel PHK7108 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:25:00
9101117 Slovák Miroslav SHK7704 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:26:00
9354 Balcar Aleš PHK5703 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:27:00
410744 Funda Michal SHK6403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:28:00
553456 Müller Robert 3XX6900 POT 11:29:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B TJ START Náchod 11:30:00
2017671 Faltejsek Pavel PHK7003 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:31:00
HE
3.14 km, 24 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
981808 Fátor Jan DOB7907 C KOB Dobruška 10:09:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C SK OB Chotěboř 10:10:00
2075671 Jadviščok Ladislav UOL7700 C SOB Olomouc 10:11:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:12:00
8053543 Tesař Zdeněk SJC7401 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:13:00
2122247 Jakubský Radek SHK7603 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:14:00
8007502 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:15:00
8654886 Kettner Lukáš KAM9403 C OK Kamenice 10:16:00
682359 Chaloupský David PHK7103 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:17:00
1404034 Tomalík Ondřej SHK8904 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:18:00
2102085 Šnokhous Jan SJC8002 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:19:00
8662724 Zapletal Martin STE8500 C SK SKI-OB Šternberk 10:20:00
7207 Roll Martin ALB8401 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 10:21:00
2080850 Filip Libor SRK7101 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:22:00
9192 Filip Filip SHK9000 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:23:00
1398999 Kronika Miroslav 22C7100 www.SPORTeM.info 10:24:00
301648 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:25:00
8655415 Remeš Petr SHK9403 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:26:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:27:00
8656592 Křivda Tomáš CHC9901 E K.O.B. Choceň 10:28:00
2115757 Jakubec Petr SJC8106 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:29:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:30:00
8656615 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A K.O.B. Choceň 10:31:00
9101116 Svoboda Ondřej SHK7605 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:32:00
7210409 Haas Karel LPU7304 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:33:00
8662685 Martan Jiří VLI7300 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:34:00
601169 Bolehovský Michal VSP0202 A USK Praha 10:35:00
9083 Erlebach Michal STH8301 C SK Studenec 10:36:00
8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 R OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:37:00
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R K.O.B. Choceň 10:38:00
2032109 Dubrovský Lukáš SHK8400 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:39:00
920653 Brožek Tomáš KUO6902 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:40:00
8651710 Pipek Ondřej LPU0203 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:41:00
2049538 Műller Kamil TYN7500 C OOB SK Týniště nad Orlicí 10:42:00
553452 Souček Karel SHK6601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:43:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C TJ START Náchod 10:44:00
9399 Kadeřávek Petr PHK7605 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:45:00
301623 Zeman Jaroslav DOB8844 C KOB Dobruška 10:46:00
9410 Novotný Tomáš PHK8101 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:47:00
7207351 Morávek Martin SRK7701 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:48:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:49:00
9269 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:50:00
8659400 Křivda Martin CHC9501 C K.O.B. Choceň 10:51:00
8637632 Kutlu Orhan LPU9616 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:52:00
980350 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C KOB Ústí nad Orlicí 10:53:00
553440 Műller Martin PHK8903 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:54:00
9193 Šabatka Jan SHK9001 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:55:00
2017682 Locker Tomáš SRK9802 A SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 10:56:00
7203456 Souček Tomáš SHK8200 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:57:00
9669 Veverka Tomáš VAM8401 C OOB Vamberk 10:58:00
2027232 Leštínský Tomáš DOB7801 C KOB Dobruška 10:59:00
8656543 Haas Filip LPU0401 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:00:00
8025343 Pátek Michal CHC8603 C K.O.B. Choceň 11:01:00
8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:02:00
8199402 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C K.O.B. Choceň 11:03:00
8662676 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:04:00
405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 11:05:00
8662297 Funda Jan SHK9999 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:06:00
8656619 Rusin Jan LPU0008 A OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:07:00
7208 Kadečka Petr ALB8400 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 11:08:00
995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:09:00
8656695 Vojta Marek SHK8804 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:10:00
8221295 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:11:00
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. 11:12:00
897364 Ďoubal Jan DOB8600 C KOB Dobruška 11:13:00
2049537 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:14:00
7208077 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:15:00
7209426 Jiran Jan PHK7701 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:16:00
7300181 Tichý Radomír SHK0000 A OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:17:00
8663200 Chmelař Lukáš XHK9100 MTBO Racing team Hradec Králové 11:18:00
8656658 Losman Petr PHK7901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 11:19:00
7213 Kupka Jaroslav ALB7800 C OOB Albrechtice nad Orlicí 11:20:00
2049544 Lán Filip SHK8003 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:21:00
HK
1.91 km, 16 kontrol, Start: 1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2088152 Kočí Miroslav SHK0601 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:05:00
9302 Lučan Matěj LPU0903 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:08:00
2059756 Kunart Lukáš PHK1010 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:11:00
9820 Kadaník Petr LPU0802 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:14:00
2115011 Vlach Antonín SJC0903 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:17:00
8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:20:00
9102564 Štichhauer Adam LPU0603 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:23:00
2122266 Rémiš Štěpán SHK0802 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:26:00
2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:29:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:32:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:35:00
301232 Volný Jiří SOP5601 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:38:00
0 Sembdner Štěpán PHK0805 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:41:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:44:00
2060279 Novotný Vít PHK0901 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:47:00
51405 Podolský Petr SHK0507 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:50:00
2112750 Severa Lukáš PHK0603 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:53:00
515033 Strnad Jakub OLP0700 C PSK Olymp Praha 10:56:00
2080949 Příkazský Josef PHK0800 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:59:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 11:02:00
2122288 Rémiš Šimon SHK0801 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 11:05:00
2053584 Posolda Tomáš SJC0803 C Sportcentrum Jičín 11:08:00
P
1.29 km, 11 kontrol, Start: 2
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1428930 Čížek Antonín SHK9997 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
1428939 Čížková Alena SHK0851 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
887920 Fenclová Zuzana LPU1454 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:00:00
7759073 Kokaisl Filip LPU OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:00:00
2111609 Brinkmanová Tereza SHK0950 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
6111663 Sochorová Kristýna SHK0953 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
6111662 Sochor Jakub SHK0903 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2121002 Jakubský David SHK0905 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9081 Uvizlová Radka STH8451 C SK Studenec 10:00:00
0 Bláha Štěpán NNN Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
2112770 Jakubec Jan SJC Sportcentrum Jičín 10:00:00
0 Hamáková Zuzka NNN02 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
2115009 Posolda Lukáš SJC1100 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:00:00
2099483 Lučan Ondřej LPU1101 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:00:00
2102873 Kunt Martin ZAM0701 C OB TJ Sokol Žamberk 10:00:00
420437 Košťál Antonín SHK1004 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2111614 Chang Amálie SHK0957 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2127622 Řoutil Matěj NNN01 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
0 René Severa PHK02 OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9360 Černý Michal PHK8005 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9201758 Leštínský Vojtěch VRL1616 C OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí 10:00:00
52185 Severa Matyáš PHK1004 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2082905 Podlipný Filip SJC1202 C Sportcentrum Jičín 10:00:00
0 Radka Severová PHK01 OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:00:00
301237 Matěj Volný SOP0801 OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:00:00
51781 Pražáková Dominika SHK1054 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2111607 Brinkmanová Nela SHK1152 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
6111661 Lukeš Josef SHK1005 OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
1008173 Jedličková Lucie SHK1050 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9121 Mádlová Iva SHK6351 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9182 Dubrovská Veronika SHK8753 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
2120991 Jakubská Lucie SHK1250 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00
9856 Jedličková Michaela SHK1350 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:00:00