Pořadatel:
ADA - OOB Spartak Adamov
Mapa:
Hacker, 1:10 000, E = 5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Věžník Antonín - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Truhlář Karel
Stavitel tratí:
Procházka Jiří - R2
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
ABM7253 |
2111812 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poloučková Vilma |
ABM7251 |
219255 |
C |
P |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
D12 |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Šnyrch František |
ABM4902 |
52521 |
C |
H65 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Dvořák David |
ABM0702 |
2134306 |
C |
H12 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Palát Marek |
ABM7047 |
1420860 |
C |
H45 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
C |
D12 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Bouška Tomáš |
ABM9205 |
337647 |
C |
H21 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
D16 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
B |
D16 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Smutný Radek |
ABM6701 |
438049 |
C |
H45 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Mulíčková Markéta |
ABM0362 |
8656699 |
A |
D16 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
B |
D14 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
H45 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Dvořák Václav |
ABM7302 |
2115713 |
C |
H45 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Mulíček Ondřej |
ABM7405 |
337650 |
C |
H35 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
H35 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Obrátil Štěpán |
ABM9409 |
886825 |
C |
H21 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
H45 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
H45 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Obrátilová Naďa |
ABM6654 |
219257 |
C |
D45 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Mulíčková Eva |
ABM7469 |
52041 |
C |
D35 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
B |
D14 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jašek Vít |
ABR1111 |
8662350 |
C |
HDR |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
D12 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
2073679 |
A |
H14 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
B |
H14 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
981840 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Rešová Kateřina |
ASU9090 |
52856 |
C |
D21 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Thiemel Jiří |
ASU8948 |
515175 |
C |
H21D |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Rohan Tomáš |
ASU9009 |
7207034 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
D12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
D14 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Burda Matěj |
BOR9608 |
8200008 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
7210862 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
C |
D21 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
C |
H10 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8656712 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vlková Karolína |
LBM9252 |
1409874 |
C |
P |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
D35 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D55 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H12 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
H35 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D65 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H55 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
C |
H10 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
52032 |
B |
D14 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
D45 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
D21D |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
H16 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
H21D |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Botiková Daniela |
LCE9158 |
52709 |
C |
D21 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Aleš David |
LCE7517 |
8660924 |
C |
H35 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Vlažný Jakub |
LCE9102 |
7210065 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pohořalý Jiří |
OTK7500 |
426382 |
C |
HDR |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
H35 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H55 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
H45 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
920677 |
R |
D21 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Uhlíková Tereza |
PGP9162 |
995836 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Šímová Jana |
PHK8569 |
553442 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Špičák František |
PLU8009 |
52410 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Cveček Martin |
PVP7400 |
8629813 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jalová Kristýna |
RBK1150 |
980373 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jalový Kryštof |
RBK1401 |
52015 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
53205 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubík Dan |
RBK |
2118476 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubíková Soňa |
RBK8351 |
2801246 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubíková Kristýna |
RBK0851 |
2118497 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D55 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
2127529 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
2111809 |
C |
P |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
D10N |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
A |
D21 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
H45 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
D10 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D35 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Jalový Jaroslav |
RBK5719 |
8812 |
C |
H55 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Jalový Vlastimil |
RBK6120 |
49900 |
C |
H45 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
D21 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Gottwald Tadeáš |
RBK |
0 |
|
H12 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H55 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Jalový Milan |
RBK8347 |
8667513 |
C |
H21 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
C |
D12 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Hanousek Kamil |
RBK7401 |
2115695 |
C |
H35 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Watson Kevin |
RBK8101 |
1412021 |
C |
H35 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
B |
H14 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
H35 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
8667988 |
B |
H16 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Hanousek Matěj |
RBK0404 |
301286 |
B |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49685 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Buřt Lukáš |
SBK9001 |
0 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
P |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
H55 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
D35 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
D10N |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
C |
D21 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H35 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
H55 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
H55 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
D35 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
52430 |
C |
H21 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Maliňáková Petra |
SVS8751 |
53387 |
C |
D21 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
H21 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Stříteský Tomáš |
SVS7400 |
8645932 |
C |
H45 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
H55 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sedláčková Hana |
TBM0778 |
2083403 |
C |
D12 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šíma Filip |
TBM1213 |
446328 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šímová Julie |
TBM1055 |
446329 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
52592 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
51513 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
53221 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vedrová Anika |
TBM1351 |
2103788 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
2801248 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousek Radim |
TBM7105 |
438040 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousková Boučková Danie |
TBM7282 |
2081392 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ježková Ilona |
TBM7256 |
2067219 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dobrovolný Vladimír |
TBM7009 |
2083370 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ševčík Robert |
TBM7010 |
232345 |
C |
T |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Hubík Petr |
TBM5913 |
320129 |
C |
H55 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Stehlíková Jana |
TBM8658 |
52339 |
C |
D21 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D10 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Gryc Vojtěch |
TBM0106 |
995867 |
B |
H18 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H65 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
H12 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
H21 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
2801014 |
C |
D12 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Ševčíková Pavla |
TBM7355 |
53255 |
C |
D35 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
52680 |
C |
D10N |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
H12 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
H35 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
D12 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
C |
H65 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D21 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
D35 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Uhmann Petr |
TBM5103 |
53251 |
C |
H55 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
H35 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
D12 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Liščinská Eva |
TBM4451 |
49660 |
C |
D65 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
2103778 |
C |
H12 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
D16 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
D35 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Kligl Vladislav |
TBM6910 |
2042517 |
C |
H45 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
H55 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
7204480 |
C |
H35 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
C |
D12 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
D65 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
H12 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
H14 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Šňupárek Martin |
TBM7107 |
8667984 |
C |
H45 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
2061842 |
B |
H12 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
D12 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Grycová Petra |
TBM7467 |
230679 |
C |
D35 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
C |
H10 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Hošeková Vanda |
TBM9696 |
7200369 |
C |
D21 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
B |
H14 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Ševčík Filip |
TBM0802 |
446368 |
C |
H12 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Vedra David |
TBM7402 |
8200033 |
C |
H21 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
D14 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
H55 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
D35 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
H45 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8863207 |
C |
D12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
H10 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
H14 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
410702 |
B |
H12 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
B |
D14 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
D35 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
C |
D12 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
2127861 |
C |
H10 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
2067204 |
B |
D14 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
D35 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
H12 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
D45 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
D45 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
B |
D14 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D35 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
B |
H14 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Hraboš Matej |
TBM9547 |
7698697 |
C |
H21 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
H45 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
D14 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
D35 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
C |
H14 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45 |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Kliglová Radka |
TBM7261 |
2067216 |
C |
D45 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
H35 |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
B |
D14 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
B |
H14 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
H45 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
B |
H21 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
D35 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
230664 |
C |
D45 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
A |
D14 |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8470600 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
H35 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
2059757 |
B |
D14 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Gryc Ondřej |
TBM0406 |
888648 |
A |
H16 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Stehlík Martin |
TBM8525 |
8112567 |
C |
H21 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H21D |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
410254 |
C |
H35 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Zimmermann Jakub |
TBM8911 |
8645930 |
C |
H21 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Křížová Anna |
TTR1451 |
2127872 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kříž Jan |
TTR1201 |
2129231 |
C |
HDR |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondrová Barbora |
UBM7754 |
515446 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Novotný Jan |
UBM4401 |
682606 |
C |
H65 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Čelechovský Matěj |
UBM0202 |
2049604 |
B |
H18 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
2126231 |
C |
D12 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Ondra Vít |
UBM1002 |
515445 |
C |
H10N |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Ondrová Amálie |
UBM0754 |
515449 |
C |
D12 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H35 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D45 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Taslerová Renata |
UBM7651 |
2116460 |
C |
D21D |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
H16 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
330625 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Banďouch Vratislav |
VBM4301 |
53237 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Růžička Tomáš |
VBM8406 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
P |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D55 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
H55 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
H65 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
H21 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
D55 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Chmelík Aleš |
VBM4732 |
2085633 |
C |
H55 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Galík Pavel |
VBM6106 |
682638 |
C |
H45 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
H21 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
H45 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
H35 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
D21 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
H45 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
H21 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D21 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
889316 |
C |
H21 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
D35 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
D21D |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
H45 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
H21 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
D10 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
C |
D18 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
2054644 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Barnatová Hana |
ZBM7756 |
2094532 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Ježek David |
ZBM0813 |
8667953 |
C |
H12 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Vrtílková Marie |
ZBM0960 |
7985 |
C |
D10N |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
D10 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
D55 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
520540 |
C |
H21 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Dvořák Martin |
ZBM8425 |
52011 |
C |
H35 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
D10 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Kočová Lenka |
ZBM8160 |
815422 |
C |
D35 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Mazálková Veronika |
ZBM0961 |
49376 |
C |
D10N |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
H12 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
D10 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Mičánková Tereza |
ZBM0856 |
130 |
C |
D10N |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Jordanov Alexandr |
ZBM9503 |
8660419 |
C |
H21 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Pánková Klára |
ZBM0456 |
2094524 |
B |
D16 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
C |
H12 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D10 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
D10 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
H35 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
8660426 |
B |
D12 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Dvořáková Hana |
ZBM8676 |
52165 |
C |
D21 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
H21 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
D35 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
D12 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Vrtílek Vojtěch |
ZBM0714 |
114 |
C |
H10 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Nedbálková Hana |
ZBM9755 |
1441628 |
C |
D21 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Ferenčák Mikuláš |
ZBM0912 |
102 |
C |
H10N |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
B |
D14 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
H14 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Chmelík Robert |
ZBM0708 |
434832 |
C |
H12 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Drábek Jan |
ZBM8511 |
8660410 |
C |
H21 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Koča Jaroslav |
ZBM8206 |
301217 |
C |
H35 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
C |
D35 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
H10N |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Frenc Matěj |
ZBM1004 |
2143356 |
C |
H10 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
B |
H14 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
9201069 |
R |
D21 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
446349 |
C |
D12 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
2127522 |
B |
D14 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
C |
H10N |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
C |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Pátek Richard |
ZBM7609 |
8007609 |
C |
H21 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D35 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
D12 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
H10 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
B |
H14 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
1403412 |
C |
H45 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H12 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H35 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
B |
D14 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D35 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
H14 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
H12 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Zřídkaveselý Libor |
ZBM7207 |
8660433 |
C |
H21 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Mynářová Markéta |
ZBM0657 |
136 |
C |
D12 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
8660436 |
C |
H10 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Mynář Martin |
ZBM7403 |
104 |
C |
H45 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
B |
D14 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
D35 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
8660444 |
C |
H12 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
H35 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
H14 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
D35 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Hrušková Kristýna |
ZBM9156 |
1668661 |
C |
D21D |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Hinkelmann Erik |
ZBM9403 |
7211016 |
C |
H21 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Ježek Petr |
ZBM7202 |
7300188 |
C |
H35 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
D14 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Chmelíková Gabriela |
ZBM7653 |
2115672 |
C |
D35 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
H14 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Coufal Svatoš |
ZBM6700 |
1396843 |
C |
H45 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Hrbáčková Markéta |
ZBM9959 |
2094517 |
C |
D21D |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
52454 |
C |
D45 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Kůra Josef |
ZBM8722 |
232254 |
C |
H21 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
8660424 |
A |
D14 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Chmelík Albert |
ZBM0411 |
2085641 |
C |
H16 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Hrazdil Jiří |
ZBM8418 |
8660449 |
C |
H21 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8660405 |
C |
H35 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Mazálková Libuše |
ZBM0655 |
2111802 |
C |
D14 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
D35 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Ježková Ivana |
ZBM0560 |
8660552 |
A |
D14 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Ježek Filip |
ZBM0414 |
8660425 |
B |
H16 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
C |
H16 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
H21 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
H16 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Chmelík Petr |
ZBM7507 |
2115675 |
C |
H21D |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:30 |
00 |
Šácha Tomáš |
7300 |
410340 |
|
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Bauerová Petra |
6KC8350 |
7207875 |
Neregistrovaní |
D35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Fleissigová Kateřina |
0010003 |
0 |
ZBM kdysi dávno |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Fleissig Antonín |
0010002 |
0 |
ZBM kdysi dávno |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Fleissigová Eva |
0010001 |
52010 |
ZBM kdysi dávno |
P |
10:46 |
16 |
Fleissigová Eva |
0010004 |
0 |
ZBM kdysi dávno |
D35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Verner Leoš |
0020001 |
0 |
Lefever |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Košíková Jana |
0030001 |
0 |
Brno |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Václavková Lenka |
0040003 |
2121883 |
Tišnov |
HDR |
10:35 |
05 |
Jedlička Jonáš |
0040002 |
2051479 |
Tišnov |
H12 |
11:26 |
56 |
Václavek Lukáš |
0040001 |
0 |
Tišnov |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Roman Vrtílek |
0050002 |
0 |
Vrtílkovi |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Hesová Iva |
0050001 |
0 |
Vrtílkovi |
P |
11:42 |
72 |
Nakvosas Gytis |
0060001 |
1394123 |
OK Ažuolas |
H21 |
10:30 |
00 |
Pánková Jana |
0070004 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Pánek Tomáš |
0070001 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Pánek Matouš |
0070003 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Podhorská Hana |
0070006 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Podhorský Jáchym |
0070005 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
P |
10:45 |
15 |
Pánková Markéta |
0070002 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
D10N |
10:53 |
23 |
Fráňa Pavel |
0080001 |
2060222 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice n./Sv. |
H55 |
10:30 |
00 |
Jirásková Dora |
0090001 |
330694 |
Easy Step |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Tesař Patrik |
0100001 |
0 |
neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Konečný Lukáš |
0110005 |
0 |
Nereg |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Konečná Marcela |
0110001 |
0 |
Nereg |
P |
11:18 |
48 |
Bednařík Marek |
0120002 |
2104586 |
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
H21 |
11:30 |
60 |
Semerád Jan |
0120001 |
2083362 |
SK SKIVELO Olomouc |
H21 |
10:30 |
00 |
Polášek Lukáš |
0130001 |
2116185 |
nereg. |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Polášková Lucie |
0130003 |
2111778 |
nereg. |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Polášek Vojtěch |
0130002 |
2111776 |
nereg. |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0140001 |
2103673 |
GM |
T |
11:00 |
30 |
Polách David |
0150001 |
0 |
Neregistrovani Vlci |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
0160001 |
336762 |
Neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:44 |
14 |
Dohnalová Květa |
0160002 |
2144067 |
Neregistrovaný |
D35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
0170002 |
2108870 |
BzB |
P |
10:37 |
07 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0170001 |
2127637 |
BzB |
H55 |
10:30 |
00 |
Dvořák Jakub |
0180001 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
0190004 |
52537 |
ESOX ODEI |
HDR |
10:49 |
19 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
0190003 |
52023 |
ESOX ODEI |
D10N |
10:54 |
24 |
Tomíčková Dana |
0190002 |
2096221 |
ESOX ODEI |
D35 |
10:56 |
26 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
0190001 |
2096247 |
ESOX ODEI |
H35 |
11:10 |
40 |
Kraus Martin |
0200001 |
2092384 |
KOB RA |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Sladká Magdalena |
0210002 |
49465 |
PBM |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Sladký Marek |
0210001 |
52034 |
PBM |
P |
11:09 |
39 |
Novotný Petr |
0220001 |
2067992 |
DUKLA Blansko |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Vašková Zdeňka |
0230002 |
0 |
Neregistrovaní Karlov |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Vašek Karel |
0230001 |
301592 |
Neregistrovaní Karlov |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Šabík Matúš |
0240001 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Zajacová Simona |
0250001 |
0 |
Neregistrovaný |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Brabec Lukáš |
0260001 |
845424 |
Brabcovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Mikula Martin |
0270001 |
0 |
Mikula |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Šťastný Jonatán |
0280002 |
0 |
Inspiro Tišnov |
HDR |
11:13 |
43 |
Šťastný Kristián |
0280001 |
0 |
Inspiro Tišnov |
H14 |
10:30 |
00 |
Fuchs Marek |
0290002 |
0 |
Fuchs |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Fuchs Vladimír |
0290001 |
0 |
Fuchs |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Mynářová Jana |
0300001 |
0 |
Krumlovi |
P |
11:11 |
41 |
Kruml Tomáš |
0300002 |
0 |
Krumlovi |
H45 |
11:19 |
49 |
Sychrová Martina |
0310002 |
320139 |
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
D21D |
11:24 |
54 |
Sychra Marek |
0310001 |
2134350 |
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
H21 |
10:30 |
00 |
Velešíková Monika |
0320001 |
2111806 |
Přátelé OB |
T |
10:31 |
01 |
Velešíková Markéta |
0320002 |
0 |
Přátelé OB |
D10N |
10:30 |
00 |
Stehlik Jakub |
0340003 |
2111773 |
S-team |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Stehlík Šimon |
0340002 |
2111772 |
S-team |
HDR |
10:50 |
20 |
Stehlik Ondřej |
0340001 |
8087 |
S-team |
H21 |
10:30 |
00 |
Martínková Romana |
0350001 |
0 |
Martínková |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Toufar Jiří |
0360003 |
0 |
SK-Alpin |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Cidlí Zdeněk |
0360002 |
0 |
SK-Alpin |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Šimek Petr |
0360001 |
682117 |
SK-Alpin |
P |
11:04 |
34 |
Musil Radek |
0370001 |
7300475 |
:-)) |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Paseka Matěj |
0380002 |
0 |
Mabruk |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Paseka Tomáš |
0380003 |
0 |
Mabruk |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Paseková Tereza |
0380001 |
0 |
Mabruk |
P |
11:48 |
78 |
Ženka Ondřej |
0390001 |
7209355 |
NNN - Ženka |
H35 |
11:25 |
55 |
Auermüller Vít |
0400001 |
2088711 |
Laněk |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Sýkora Jan |
0420001 |
2067217 |
Sykorky |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Sýkora Lukáš |
0420002 |
2067218 |
Sykorky |
T |