Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti ve sprintu

Datum:
27.04.2019
Místo konání:
Mikulov
Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Žabovřesky Brno
Mapa:
Mikulov, 1:4 000, ekvidistance 2,5 m
Ředitel závodu:
Finstrle Luděk
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Zřídkaveselý Libor - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Fiala Jan - R1
JURY:
Mazal Zdeněk, Vališová Martina, Adámek Libor
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D21D     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     HDR     P     T    
D10
1.10 km, 25 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:00:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:01:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:02:00
52680 Mudráková Natálie TBM0953 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:03:00
2115674 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:04:00
53273 Francová Hedvika TBM1079 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:05:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:06:00
446354 Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:07:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:08:00
2092407 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:10:00
D12
1.20 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8120028 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:50:00
515449 Ondrová Amálie UBM0754 C MENISKOS Brno 10:51:00
8660426 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:52:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:53:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:54:00
2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:55:00
2083403 Sedláčková Hana TBM0778 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:56:00
2126231 Janíková Anna UBM0855 C MENISKOS Brno 10:57:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:58:00
2087664 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:59:00
2067324 Taslerová Martina ABM0757 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:00:00
2058523 Skřivanková Anna TBM0853 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:01:00
361987 Karafiátová Eliška ABM0752 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:02:00
D14
1.20 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2051514 Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:58:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:59:00
52032 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:00:00
2111757 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:01:00
232389 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:02:00
8028875 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B OOB Spartak Adamov 11:03:00
8660428 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:04:00
2083386 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:05:00
337648 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 B KOB ALFA Brno 11:06:00
8660424 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:07:00
8667974 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:08:00
2103279 Stehlíková Barbora ZBM0559 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:09:00
8149311 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:10:00
2127522 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:11:00
2059757 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:12:00
8660552 Ježková Ivana ZBM0560 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:13:00
8123459 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:14:00
D16
1.20 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2081393 Taslerová Tereza ABM0361 B KOB ALFA Brno 10:00:00
8663167 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:01:00
438041 Poloučková Hana ABM0350 B KOB ALFA Brno 10:02:00
49285 Richterová Julie ADA0351 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:03:00
D18
1.50 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656742 Hlaváčová Anežka TBM0199 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:05:00
102 Heroudková Adéla ZBM0261 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:06:00
8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:07:00
D21
1.80 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8659389 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:15:00
981818 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:16:00
8663149 Kozáková Zdenka TBM7952 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:17:00
0 Štemberová Natálie TJN9851 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:18:00
8662300 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:19:00
995893 Svobodová Lenka PHK9551 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:20:00
2083423 Boučková Anna TBM0051 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:21:00
8662330 Matušková Jana RBK9999 A SK Radioklub Blansko 10:22:00
8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:24:00
8660417 Koporová Petra ZBM9353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:25:00
52465 Štrajtová Štěpánka UOL9151 C SOB Olomouc 10:26:00
8122122 Molnárová Monika ZBM9459 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:27:00
8656501 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 R SK Praga 10:28:00
8667995 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:29:00
8660569 Vališová Martina TBM9669 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
8660421 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:31:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:32:00
51104 Špirková Anežka LPU9051 C OK Lokomotiva Pardubice 10:33:00
2121006 Štěpánková Petra LBM8651 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:34:00
7203330 Staňková Lucie ASU8756 C Magnus Orienteering 10:35:00
8125988 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:36:00
887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 C SK OK 24 Praha 10:37:00
53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:38:00
D21D
1.80 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
361911 Janíková Marie UBM7852 C MENISKOS Brno 10:22:00
2113043 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:23:00
2116460 Taslerová Renata UBM7651 C MENISKOS Brno 10:24:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:25:00
515452 Rajnohová Pavla UBM7654 C MENISKOS Brno 10:26:00
D35
1.80 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:00:00
52670 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov 10:01:00
7201756 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:02:00
8010 Radová Martina ABM7451 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:03:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:04:00
416039 Štemberová Iva TJN7550 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:05:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:06:00
2120617 Kroutilová Eva TBM7861 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:07:00
2059743 Denemarkova Olga 0030001 Beta Ursus 10:08:00
2103673 Rotková Gabriela 0090001 Nereg. 10:09:00
2049566 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:10:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:11:00
352314 Procházková Lucie ADA7651 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:12:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C OOB Třebíč 10:13:00
8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:14:00
D45
1.30 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2081392 Hanousková Boučková Daniela TBM7282 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:57:00
52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:58:00
52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:59:00
8001411 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:00:00
232740 Mokrá Regina ABM6854 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:01:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:02:00
2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:03:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:04:00
219257 Obrátilová Naďa ABM6654 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:05:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:06:00
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:07:00
D55
1.30 km, 50 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:11:00
52466 Štrajtová Zuzana UOL6452 C SOB Olomouc 11:12:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:13:00
8654911 Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:14:00
D65
1.20 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
9576 Stará Pavla BOV4251 C TJ Baník Ostrava OKD 11:03:00
8659406 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 11:04:00
8301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:05:00
H10
1.10 km, 25 m, 9 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2067212 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:13:00
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:14:00
2143356 Frenc Matěj ZBM1004 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:15:00
2127861 Mikula Marek TBM0902 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:16:00
515445 Ondra Vít UBM1002 C MENISKOS Brno 10:17:00
2087680 Kroutil Tadeáš TBM0928 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:18:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:19:00
H12
1.70 km, 30 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2122243 Navrátil Jakub TBM0811 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:11:00
2051534 Komenda Jakub ZBM0712 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:12:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:13:00
2087678 Kroutil Jošt TBM0712 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:14:00
8660413 Marek Filip ZBM0706 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:15:00
2134306 Dvořák David ABM0702 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:16:00
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:17:00
8667953 Ježek David ZBM0813 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:18:00
8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:19:00
2092386 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:20:00
2083396 Franc Kryštof TBM0817 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:21:00
104 Vrtílek Vojtěch ZBM0714 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:22:00
8070717 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:23:00
2092359 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:24:00
8100019 Urválek Jan TBM0707 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:25:00
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:26:00
2061842 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:27:00
232852 Dohnal František ZBM0811 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:28:00
8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:29:00
2103687 Saitl David ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
H14
1.20 km, 45 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:34:00
2090873 Petrášek Eduard ZBM0609 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:35:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 B SK Radioklub Blansko 10:36:00
8662278 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:37:00
2081399 Žovinec Pavel ABM0509 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:38:00
52668 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:39:00
2083417 Hanousek Prokop TBM0613 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:40:00
2061850 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:41:00
8670461 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 A Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:42:00
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:43:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 B OOB Spartak Adamov 10:44:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:45:00
8100029 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:46:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:47:00
2109703 Šmíd Jiří 0080001 SVČ Miroslav 10:48:00
8663178 Čech Radan TBM0611 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:49:00
2049609 Hyánek Pavel UBM0605 C MENISKOS Brno 10:50:00
8662367 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:51:00
8028870 Strýček Jan ADA0503 A OOB Spartak Adamov 10:52:00
8663145 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:53:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:54:00
H16
1.50 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1111187 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:57:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B SK Radioklub Blansko 10:58:00
2049608 Rajnoha Tomáš UBM0303 B MENISKOS Brno 10:59:00
8660425 Ježek Filip ZBM0414 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:00:00
8654918 Ehl Ondřej TBM0404 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:01:00
8667988 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 B SK Radioklub Blansko 11:02:00
8660439 Marek Vojtěch ZBM0410 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:03:00
420418 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 B KOB ALFA Brno 11:04:00
7202856 Lička Adam TBM0326 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:05:00
0 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:06:00
8000241 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 B SK Radioklub Blansko 11:07:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 B OOB Třebíč 11:08:00
8663130 Racek Josef ZBM0400 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:09:00
2111740 Dvořák Michal ABM0402 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:10:00
8660412 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:11:00
8222007 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:12:00
2051518 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:13:00
8180018 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:14:00
H18
2.00 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8645931 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
H21
2.00 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8303038 Henek Michal RBK8605 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:04:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:05:00
8655375 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:06:00
8201000 Kozák Osvald TBM8201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:07:00
8655371 Michek David TJN9802 C OOB TJ Tatran Jablonec n. N. 10:08:00
49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:09:00
52340 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C SKOB Zlín 10:10:00
8660423 Kožoušek Adam ZBM8512 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:11:00
7790320 Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:12:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 10:13:00
8108810 Bravený Adam VBM8801 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:14:00
8662445 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk 10:15:00
8656745 Adámek Filip TBM0101 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:16:00
8087414 Ondráček Radim EKP7414 C VŠTJ Ekonom Praha 10:17:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:18:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:19:00
2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:20:00
8660415 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:21:00
8352018 Kalina Tomáš TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:22:00
2051380 Mižúr Šimon ZBM9443 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:23:00
8200033 Vedra David TBM7402 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:24:00
8499979 Hájek Adam KAM9202 C OK Kamenice 10:25:00
8028866 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C OK Jiskra Nový Bor 10:26:00
8660442 Mokrý Stanislav ZBM9202 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:27:00
886825 Obrátil Štěpán ABM9409 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:28:00
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:29:00
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C O-mikron 10:30:00
8115118 Bukovac Palo ZBM8101 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:31:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:32:00
8656569 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:33:00
8007835 Čech Radovan TBM7835 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:34:00
9920924 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C OK 99 Hradec Králové 10:35:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 10:36:00
9930517 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 10:37:00
53247 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:38:00
7210862 Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 10:39:00
8200032 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C SK OB Chotěboř 10:40:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:41:00
8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:42:00
7698697 Hraboš Matej TBM9547 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:43:00
1931332 Zdráhal Tomáš OOL8801 C SK Haná orienteering 10:44:00
886814 Mokrý Ondřej ABM9410 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:45:00
9102141 Josivan de Oliveria OOL8001 SK Haná orienteering 10:46:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:47:00
8017701 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:48:00
8660414 Brlica Pavel ZBM9302 E SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:49:00
7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:50:00
8663133 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C OK Sparta Praha 10:51:00
H35
1.80 km, 65 m, 15 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8200013 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:41:00
0 Polách David 0060001 Neregistrovani Vlci 10:42:00
7300475 Musil Radek 0110001 :-)) 10:43:00
1412021 Watson Kevin RBK8101 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:44:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:45:00
2115695 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:46:00
2116480 Tasler David ABM7105 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:47:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C OOB Třebíč 10:48:00
232736 Mokrý Jan ABM6611 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:49:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:50:00
8007401 Schwab David TBM7401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:51:00
2092384 Kraus Martin 0020001 KOB RA 10:52:00
8660912 Linhart Michal XBM7801 PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM 10:53:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:54:00
8100030 Račanský Jan UBM7903 C MENISKOS Brno 10:55:00
2083371 Verner Leoš 0100001 NOCH 10:56:00
2111811 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 C KČT - OB Holešov 10:57:00
2131192 Kheil Radim PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:58:00
515472 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 C MENISKOS Brno 10:59:00
H45
1.80 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
438049 Smutný Radek ABM6701 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:31:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:32:00
2060216 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:33:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:34:00
7204512 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:35:00
49694 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:36:00
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:37:00
515434 Humlíček René UBM7101 C MENISKOS Brno 10:38:00
207849 Adámek Libor ABM6707 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:39:00
410321 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:40:00
2087717 Strýček Jiří ADA6701 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:41:00
2115713 Dvořák Václav ABM7302 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:42:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:43:00
438042 Polouček Pavel ABM7100 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:44:00
2067208 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:45:00
H55
1.80 km, 60 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2124752 Hanzl Vlastimil VBM5329 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:49:00
8659407 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou 10:50:00
895219 Zdráhal Robert OOL5707 C SK Haná orienteering 10:51:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:52:00
8666873 Gawel Jiří JBM5700 JG Sport 10:53:00
H65
1.20 km, 35 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:09:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:10:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:11:00
352315 Richter Rudolf ADA5113 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:12:00
8656614 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:13:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:14:00
HDR
1.00 km, 25 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Janča Ondřej TBM1304 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
0 Ludmila Špaček 0070001 ABM Brno 10:00:00
0 Kršková Monika 0130003 Nereg 10:00:00
0 Franc Jáchym TBM1110 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
9577 Kozáková Zuzana TBM1352 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
52592 Skřivanek František TBM1108 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
53103 Kozák Vojtěch TBM1101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
361937 Janík Jan UBM1301 C MENISKOS Brno 10:00:00
515006 Kozáková Michaela TBM1552 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
515049 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
2081395 Žovincová Erika ABM0000 KOB ALFA Brno 10:00:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
2104609 Stehlíková Kateřina ZBM1452 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:00:00
2108895 Navrátil Vojtěch 0010002 KMCH 10:00:00
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 10:00:00
2118463 Hübner Václav TBM1112 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
2120661 Kroutilová Eliška TBM1361 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
2134253 Linhart Vojtěch XBM1101 PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM 10:00:00
2134298 Linhartová Anežka XBM1051 PELL´S ABND RACING TEAM 10:00:00
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
7210817 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
P
1.20 km, 30 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vrtílek Roman 0050001 Roman Vrtílek 10:00:00
0 Mičánková Marta 0120001 Žabovřesky 10:00:00
0 Konečná Marcela 0130001 Nereg 10:00:00
0 Krška Bronislav 0130002 Nereg 10:00:00
232377 Mudráková Michaela TBM7555 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:00:00
361974 Obrátil Miroslav ABM6502 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:00:00
515446 Ondrová Barbora UBM7754 C MENISKOS Brno 10:00:00
2111809 Matušková Kateřina RBK7474 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:00:00
2111812 Dvořáková Martina ABM7253 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:00:00
T
1.50 km, 55 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2122287 Navrátil Ondřej 0010001 KMCH 10:01:00