Pořadatel:
ZBM - SK Brno Žabovřesky
Ředitel závodu:
Finstrle Luděk
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Zelený Pavel - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Zháňal Jan - R3, Křístková Veronika
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Poloučková Vilma |
ABM7251 |
219255 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Žovincová Sylva |
ABM7667 |
2081395 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořák Michal |
ABM0402 |
2111740 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dvořáková Martina |
ABM7253 |
2111812 |
C |
P |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Palát Tomáš |
ABM0307 |
332962 |
B |
H16 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
H21C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Dvořák David |
ABM0702 |
2134306 |
C |
H12 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
420418 |
B |
H16 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
D12 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
52056 |
C |
H21C |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
B |
D16 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Poloučková Hana |
ABM0350 |
438041 |
B |
D16 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Odehnal Roman |
ABM6909 |
232879 |
C |
H35 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
H35 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
C |
D12 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
H35 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Mokrý Pavel |
ABM6801 |
7006801 |
C |
H45 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
Palátová Renáta |
ABM0655 |
2054645 |
B |
D14 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Odehnalová Kamila |
ABM7052 |
332950 |
C |
D45 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
B |
D14 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
H45 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Radová Martina |
ABM7451 |
8010 |
C |
D35 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Žovinec Pavel |
ABM0509 |
2081399 |
C |
H14 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
H45 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Palát Marek |
ABM7047 |
1420860 |
C |
H45 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Polouček Pavel |
ABM7100 |
438042 |
C |
H45 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Adámek Libor |
ABM6707 |
207849 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Burdilák Robin |
ADA1501 |
8083 |
|
HDR |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Matulová Lucie |
ADA8880 |
2042533 |
C |
D21C |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Mareček Jiří |
ADA5901 |
2032120 |
C |
H21C |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Čížková Markéta |
ADA9652 |
49862 |
C |
D21C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Čížková Eliška |
ADA0051 |
49863 |
C |
D21D |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Strýčková Barbora |
ADA0852 |
2073676 |
C |
D12 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Procházka Jiří |
ADA7512 |
49864 |
C |
H21C |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Procházka Ferdinand |
ADA1001 |
2073729 |
C |
H10N |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
B |
H14 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
H55 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Strýček Jan |
ADA0503 |
8028870 |
A |
H14 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Procházková Lucie |
ADA7651 |
352314 |
C |
D35 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Věžník Václav |
ADA9200 |
52713 |
C |
H21D |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
H55 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Strýček Jiří |
ADA6701 |
2087717 |
C |
H45 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Procházková Doubravka |
ADA0651 |
8028875 |
B |
D14 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Provazník Dušan |
ADA7301 |
2127612 |
C |
H35 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Strýčková Monika |
ADA7454 |
2073658 |
C |
D45 |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Čížek Petr |
ADA7101 |
336714 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Rohan Tomáš |
ASU9009 |
7207034 |
C |
H21C |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ASU8282 |
7200319 |
C |
D21D |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Jindřišková Martina |
ASU8597 |
53111 |
C |
D21C |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Vývodová Jana |
ASU9852 |
8655412 |
C |
D21C |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Šrubař Michal |
ASU8606 |
2051488 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
D12 |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
H14 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
H35 |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
H55 |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Fišer Petr |
GIG7502 |
8662302 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Pecka Lukáš |
HLV7707 |
2111811 |
C |
H35 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Smětáková Ivana |
HLV8153 |
52670 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Perknovský Radim |
JPV8235 |
8235111 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Dittrichová Zuzana |
KON9175 |
52416 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Růžička Matěj |
KSU0901 |
2051494 |
C |
H10 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Růžička Lukáš |
KSU7849 |
8656712 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
D21C |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Švestka Vít |
KVS9700 |
53372 |
C |
H21C |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Pavlica Bedřich |
KVS0710 |
887152 |
C |
H12 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Švestka Vítězslav |
KVS7301 |
8670745 |
C |
H21C |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Sedláčková Dagmar |
KVS7351 |
416092 |
C |
D45 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Švestka Štěpán |
KVS0600 |
53694 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matyáš Jan |
LBM1600 |
52080 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
P |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
H16 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D65 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
D21D |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Salajková Věra |
LBM5558 |
2113045 |
C |
D55 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
D35 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
52032 |
B |
D14 |
11:46:00 |
76 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
H14 |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
H14 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
H45 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H55 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
H21D |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H45 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
D45 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Korpasová Ivana |
LBM7362 |
1409879 |
C |
D35 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Matyáš Petr |
LBM8516 |
52083 |
C |
H21D |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Mudrák Štěpán |
LCE9601 |
8645928 |
R |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Burdilák Radek |
MBM8533 |
1414506 |
C |
H21C |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Červinka Jan |
OKP8901 |
8002400 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Zdráhal Robert |
OOL5707 |
8451957 |
C |
H21C |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Zdráhal Tomáš |
OOL8801 |
8198811 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Volencová Ivana |
OTK5250 |
2103245 |
C |
D65 |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Pohořalý Jiří |
OTK7500 |
426382 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
H35 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
H45 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
D45 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Tichovská Martina |
PGP8658 |
920677 |
R |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítková Miroslava |
PTE6952 |
8826 |
C |
P |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Zavadilová Simona |
PTE8485 |
1424653 |
C |
D21C |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
1421294 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:20:00 |
110 |
Pospíšil Jaromír |
PZR4417 |
8656611 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Pekárková Radka |
RBK6767 |
2067938 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
2111809 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
2127529 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Matušková Jana |
RBK9999 |
8662330 |
A |
P |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Henková Svatava |
RBK5454 |
52092 |
C |
D65 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Fousek Matěj |
RBK0402 |
8667988 |
B |
H16 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Fousek Vojtěch |
RBK0403 |
8000241 |
B |
H16 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
D10 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
53205 |
C |
D10N |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Šujanová Rozálie |
RBK0952 |
2115694 |
C |
D10 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Mazalová Monika |
RBK9252 |
8667995 |
C |
D21C |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
C |
D12 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Jalová Marie |
RBK5761 |
49601 |
C |
D55 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
H45 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Fousek Martin |
RBK7801 |
1413717 |
C |
H35 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Blažková Hana |
RBK6957 |
410344 |
C |
D45 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Watson Kevin |
RBK8101 |
1412021 |
C |
H35 |
12:21:00 |
111 |
Pekárek Aleš |
RBK6602 |
4643 |
C |
H21D |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Henek Milan |
RBK5307 |
52078 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Kolaříková Věra |
SBK5251 |
49685 |
C |
D65 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
C |
D21D |
11:58:00 |
88 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
52430 |
C |
H21C |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
D35 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Kolařík Zdeněk |
SBK5406 |
49683 |
C |
H55 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
H21D |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
H55 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Palasová Petra |
SJC8658 |
500267 |
C |
D21C |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Palas Tomáš |
SJC1501 |
52330 |
C |
HDR |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Palas Jan |
SJC8507 |
8008014 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kunovská Natálie |
SKMXXXX |
619094 |
|
HDR |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Lachendro Jan |
SKM8700 |
7207146 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Poláková Tereza |
SOP9951 |
2061783 |
A |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Locker Tomáš |
SRK9802 |
8004341 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Bouzková Katka |
SVS8151 |
53385 |
C |
D21C |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Bouzek Petr |
SVS7901 |
53388 |
C |
H21C |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Maliňák Josef |
SVS5501 |
53389 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Malá Lucie |
TBM1165 |
53228 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ptáčková Lucie |
TBM1372 |
53240 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
416206 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vaculín Vilém |
TBM1305 |
1450163 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Mudráková Michaela |
TBM7555 |
0 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hanousek Radim |
TBM7105 |
438040 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kroutil Petr |
TBM7803 |
2067978 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Dobrovolný Vladimír |
TBM7009 |
2083370 |
C |
P |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Cigošová Anna |
TBM5253 |
410192 |
C |
D65 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Rajnoha David |
TBM0003 |
7204496 |
B |
H21C |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
H21C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Ptáček Ondřej |
TBM7120 |
2083358 |
C |
H21C |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Ptáčková Julie |
TBM0980 |
53250 |
C |
D10 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
446369 |
C |
H12 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Korpasová Tereza |
TBM9898 |
8656527 |
R |
D21C |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
D10 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
C |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
H21C |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Bružeňák Andrej |
TBM0307 |
2067202 |
C |
H16 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
52680 |
C |
D10 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Korpasová Lucie |
TBM0151 |
8655372 |
A |
D21C |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
H12 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H65 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
H12 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Drábková Zuzana |
TBM8452 |
8100025 |
C |
D21C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
D12 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
La Carbonara Matteo |
TBM0801 |
2083414 |
C |
H12 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Hlaváčová Anežka |
TBM0199 |
8656742 |
A |
D21C |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
D55 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Sedlář Petr |
TBM7319 |
7201210 |
C |
H35 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Čech Radovan |
TBM7835 |
8007835 |
C |
H21C |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
2061842 |
B |
H12 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
C |
D12 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Ptáčková Veronika |
TBM7374 |
2083378 |
C |
D21C |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Ptáček Jonáš |
TBM0717 |
8070717 |
B |
H12 |
11:31:00 |
61 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
D12 |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
H10N |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
2087680 |
C |
H10 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Kalina Tomáš |
TBM8505 |
8352018 |
C |
H21C |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Horký Tomáš |
TBM6747 |
49659 |
C |
H35 |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Malý Matyáš |
TBM0910 |
320128 |
C |
H10 |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Malý Martin |
TBM7610 |
7204480 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Miková Lenka |
TBM0460 |
8663167 |
B |
D16 |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
H10N |
11:40:00 |
70 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
H14 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
D35 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
H12 |
11:41:00 |
71 |
Ryglová Adéla |
TBM0857 |
53244 |
C |
D12 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
D14 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
H10 |
11:45:00 |
75 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
C |
D12 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
D35 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
H10N |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
H14 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Bořil Tomáš |
TBM8833 |
8008833 |
C |
H21C |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
B |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Vaculínová Hana |
TBM8354 |
416206 |
C |
D35 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
410254 |
C |
H10N |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
2059757 |
B |
D14 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Malá Alice |
TBM7991 |
8470600 |
C |
D35 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana |
TBM0672 |
87638 |
C |
D14 |
11:59:00 |
89 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Hlaváčová Šárka |
TBM7258 |
49656 |
C |
D45 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Hájek Ondřej |
TBM7511 |
53269 |
C |
H35 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
7202887 |
C |
D35 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Sedláčková Hana |
TBM0778 |
2083403 |
C |
D12 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Čech Radan |
TBM0611 |
8663178 |
B |
H14 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
D14 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
H21D |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
7204478 |
C |
H35 |
12:08:00 |
98 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
B |
H14 |
12:11:00 |
101 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D35 |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
D14 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45 |
12:14:00 |
104 |
Štěpánek Jan |
TBM0607 |
8660548 |
B |
H14 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H21D |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
D35 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
232389 |
A |
D14 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45 |
12:18:00 |
108 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
B |
H14 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Doušek Robert |
TBM7911 |
2067213 |
C |
H35 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Hanousková Boučková Daniela |
TBM7282 |
2081392 |
C |
D45 |
12:22:00 |
112 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8662367 |
C |
H14 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
B |
D14 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Čechová Marcela |
TBM7659 |
8007659 |
C |
D35 |
12:24:00 |
114 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
H55 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Dušek Vladimír |
TBM7400 |
2083369 |
C |
H45 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Karlík Jan |
TBM8809 |
8323322 |
C |
H21D |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
B |
D14 |
12:27:00 |
117 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
D35 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Urválek Jiří |
TBM6107 |
53296 |
C |
H45 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Ehlová Pavla |
TBM7377 |
52037 |
C |
D45 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Hanousek Prokop |
TBM0613 |
2083417 |
C |
H14 |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Bružeňáková Mia |
TBM0652 |
2067201 |
C |
D14 |
12:31:00 |
121 |
Ryglová Kateřina |
TBM7372 |
53227 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Cícha Václav |
TTR0401 |
2092373 |
B |
H16 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D21C |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
H18 |
11:35:00 |
65 |
Věžníková Natálie |
TTR0777 |
2115140 |
C |
D12 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
H35 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
H55 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Fišer Petr |
TZL1004 |
53899 |
C |
H10N |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Fišerová Markéta |
TZL0851 |
2070831 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Floryánová Alžběta |
UBM1151 |
361909 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondrová Barbora |
UBM7754 |
515446 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Floryán David |
UBM7702 |
2049605 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vysočan Pavel |
UBM6902 |
2049606 |
C |
P |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Taslerová Renata |
UBM7651 |
2116460 |
C |
D21D |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Rajnoha Tomáš |
UBM0303 |
2049608 |
B |
H16 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
D21D |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H35 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Čelechovská Radka |
UBM0451 |
2049602 |
C |
D16 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
2126231 |
C |
D12 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Ondrová Amálie |
UBM0754 |
515449 |
C |
D12 |
12:04:00 |
94 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
H35 |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D45 |
12:16:00 |
106 |
Hyánek Pavel |
UBM0605 |
2049609 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Janošíková Lenka |
UOL7651 |
301554 |
C |
D21C |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Janošík Antonín |
UOL5201 |
2092418 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Fučíková Ema |
VBM1151 |
49674 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sychrová Markéta |
VBM1251 |
53311 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
330625 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šedivá Kristýna |
VBM1252 |
7207495 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Růžička Tomáš |
VBM8406 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Banďouch Vratislav |
VBM4301 |
53237 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Chmelíková Zuzana |
VBM9353 |
361990 |
C |
P |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Fučíková Hana |
VBM7751 |
1775519 |
C |
D21C |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
209751 |
C |
D21C |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
C |
D21D |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
H21C |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D21C |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
H21C |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Bauer Emil |
VBM4410 |
2087637 |
C |
H65 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Vernerová Radka |
VBM8558 |
53211 |
C |
D21C |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Dokoupil Vladimír |
VBM4806 |
8656614 |
C |
H65 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Dokoupilová Zuzana |
VBM5754 |
53306 |
C |
D55 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Otrusinová Olga |
VBM8652 |
682349 |
C |
T |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
H35 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D55 |
11:49:00 |
79 |
Galík Pavel |
VBM6106 |
682638 |
C |
H45 |
11:50:00 |
80 |
Mazal Zdeněk |
VBM8103 |
8656569 |
C |
H21C |
11:54:00 |
84 |
Fučík Karel |
VBM7246 |
8210972 |
C |
H21C |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
H35 |
12:07:00 |
97 |
Pulec Pavel |
VBM6201 |
515090 |
C |
H45 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Hiršová Marcela |
VBM7079 |
7201756 |
C |
D35 |
12:17:00 |
107 |
Jordanov Nikolaj |
VBM6501 |
410321 |
C |
H45 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Otrusina David |
VBM8205 |
682351 |
C |
H21D |
12:28:00 |
118 |
Bravená Alexandra |
VBM6155 |
682079 |
C |
D45 |
12:30:00 |
120 |
Svoboda Vladimír |
VBM5715 |
416021 |
C |
H55 |
12:32:00 |
122 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Kršák Karel |
VIC5902 |
1006613 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
D21D |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
8670461 |
A |
H14 |
12:23:00 |
113 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Linhart Vojtěch |
XBM1101 |
2134253 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Linhartová Anežka |
XBM1051 |
2134298 |
|
HDR |
12:10:00 |
100 |
Linhart Michal |
XBM7801 |
8660912 |
|
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Barnatová Klára |
ZBM0352 |
8660403 |
A |
D18 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
2054644 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Stehlíková Kateřina |
ZBM1452 |
2104609 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Finstrlová Jarmila |
ZBM7652 |
2094535 |
C |
P |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
C |
H16 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Heroudková Adéla |
ZBM0261 |
49376 |
C |
D18 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
H16 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
8660434 |
C |
H16 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Vrtílková Marie |
ZBM0960 |
104 |
C |
D10 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
H12 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
D10 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
C |
H12 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Finstrlová Denisa |
ZBM0951 |
2061853 |
C |
D10 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H12 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
H16 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
D10 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
8660444 |
C |
H12 |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Ježek Filip |
ZBM0414 |
8660425 |
B |
H16 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Barnatová Táňa |
ZBM0959 |
2094532 |
C |
D10N |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D10 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
H12 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
C |
D12 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Coufal Jáchym |
ZBM0200 |
8660432 |
A |
H18 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
D10 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
C |
H12 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
2115674 |
C |
D10 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
446349 |
C |
D12 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Ježek David |
ZBM0813 |
8667953 |
C |
H12 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Hovořáková Karolína |
ZBM0351 |
8660438 |
A |
D16 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
C |
H12 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Mičánková Tereza |
ZBM0856 |
53172 |
C |
D12 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
D16 |
11:33:00 |
63 |
Cicvárek Martin |
ZBM0801 |
2067254 |
C |
H12 |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Popovič Jan |
ZBM0913 |
102 |
C |
H10N |
11:37:00 |
67 |
Vrtílek Vojtěch |
ZBM0714 |
2067941 |
C |
H12 |
11:39:00 |
69 |
Kupilík Vít |
ZBM0911 |
0 |
C |
H10 |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
H10N |
11:42:00 |
72 |
Cicvárek Radim |
ZBM0601 |
2051515 |
C |
H14 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
D35 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Koča František |
ZBM1100 |
2111735 |
C |
H10 |
11:43:00 |
73 |
Kočová Klára |
ZBM0850 |
2061840 |
C |
D12 |
11:44:00 |
74 |
Auermüller Vít |
ZBM6701 |
2088711 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
77 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
2127522 |
B |
D14 |
11:48:00 |
78 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
H35 |
11:51:00 |
81 |
Finstrlová Lucie |
ZBM0651 |
2051514 |
B |
D14 |
11:52:00 |
82 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
H14 |
11:53:00 |
83 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
D12 |
11:55:00 |
85 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
D14 |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Ferenčák Mikuláš |
ZBM0912 |
52463 |
C |
H10N |
11:56:00 |
86 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
2051511 |
B |
H14 |
11:57:00 |
87 |
Firešová Andrea |
ZBM7353 |
1111097 |
C |
D35 |
12:00:00 |
90 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
2061850 |
B |
H14 |
12:01:00 |
91 |
Mazálková Libuše |
ZBM0655 |
2111802 |
C |
D14 |
12:02:00 |
92 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
130 |
C |
D45 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
H45 |
12:05:00 |
95 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D35 |
12:06:00 |
96 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
B |
H14 |
12:09:00 |
99 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
B |
D14 |
12:12:00 |
102 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
H14 |
12:13:00 |
103 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D35 |
12:15:00 |
105 |
Ježková Ivana |
ZBM0560 |
8660552 |
A |
D14 |
12:19:00 |
109 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
8660424 |
A |
D14 |
12:25:00 |
115 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
B |
D14 |
12:26:00 |
116 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
2090873 |
B |
H14 |
12:29:00 |
119 |
Hoření Veronika |
ZBM0652 |
52454 |
C |
D14 |
12:33:00 |
123 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Novotná Klára |
ZLH9851 |
331363 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Karásek Matyáš |
ZPV0302 |
426397 |
C |
H16 |
12:03:00 |
93 |
Karásková Denisa |
ZPV0555 |
206390 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:30 |
00 |
Drexler Petr |
NEREG. |
8940 |
|
HDR |
11:20 |
50 |
Ženka Ondřej |
6KC8201 |
7209355 |
Neregistrovaní |
T |
11:53 |
83 |
Bauerová Petra |
6KC8350 |
7207875 |
Neregistrovaní |
D35 |
11:18 |
48 |
Račanský Martin |
0010001 |
2116189 |
TBM |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Raabová Tereza |
0020004 |
0 |
Zimovi-Raabovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Zimová Kristýna |
0020001 |
0 |
Zimovi-Raabovi |
P |
11:19 |
49 |
Raabová Karolína |
0020003 |
0 |
Zimovi-Raabovi |
D10N |
11:50 |
80 |
Zima Vojtěch |
0020002 |
2112753 |
Zimovi-Raabovi |
H14 |
10:30 |
00 |
Šťastný Jonatán |
0030003 |
0 |
bez oddilu |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Šťastná Daniela |
0030004 |
0 |
bez oddilu |
HDR |
12:19 |
109 |
Šťastná Viktorie |
0030002 |
49555 |
bez oddilu |
D35 |
12:28 |
118 |
Šťastný Kristián |
0030001 |
53275 |
bez oddilu |
H14 |
10:30 |
00 |
Ruttkayová Martina |
0040001 |
0 |
Ruttkayovi |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Mičánek Dominik |
0050001 |
0 |
- |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Vrtílek Roman |
0060001 |
0 |
Roman Vrtílek |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Iva Hesová |
0060002 |
0 |
Roman Vrtílek |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0070001 |
2103673 |
Nereg. |
P |
12:14 |
104 |
Lasota Marek |
0080001 |
2087636 |
Neregistrován Lasota |
H35 |
10:51 |
21 |
Šenková Natália |
0090001 |
8002908 |
ŠK VAZKA |
D21D |
12:13 |
103 |
Pekárek Michal |
0100001 |
301285 |
RBK |
H21D |
10:30 |
00 |
Špaček Ludmila |
0110001 |
0 |
ABM Brno |
P |
11:21 |
51 |
Tomášek Gabriel |
0120002 |
4452 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H12 |
11:31 |
61 |
Tomášková Klára |
0120004 |
8028 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
D16 |
11:49 |
79 |
Tomášková Barbora |
0120001 |
2122346 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
D35 |
12:13 |
103 |
Tomášek Martin |
0120005 |
2134369 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H45 |
12:32 |
122 |
Tomášek Jáchym |
0120003 |
247328 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H14 |
11:32 |
62 |
Polách David |
0130001 |
0 |
Neregistrovani Vlci |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Ježková Viktorie |
0140001 |
0 |
Ježci na trati |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Ježková Dorota |
0140002 |
0 |
Ježci na trati |
HDR |
12:31 |
121 |
Fuchs Vladimír |
0150001 |
0 |
Fuchs |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Sochorová Anna |
0160001 |
0 |
P |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Šuláková Karolína |
0170001 |
0 |
HDR |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Václavková Lenka |
0180003 |
0 |
Tišnov |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Žáková Andrea |
0180004 |
0 |
Tišnov |
HDR |
11:05 |
35 |
Jedlička Jonáš |
0180001 |
0 |
Tišnov |
H12 |
11:16 |
46 |
Václavek Lukáš |
0180002 |
0 |
Tišnov |
H21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Drastíková Marie |
0190002 |
2109703 |
SVČ Miroslav |
HDR |
11:50 |
80 |
Drastík Václav |
0190001 |
2109702 |
SVČ Miroslav |
H10N |
11:28 |
58 |
Janča Boris |
0200001 |
0 |
Null |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
0210001 |
0 |
Dohnalová |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Čechák Vojtěch |
0210002 |
0 |
Dohnalová |
HDR |
12:30 |
120 |
Vaculín Petr |
0220001 |
0 |
rychlá bota |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Polišenský Vojtěch |
0230002 |
247307 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
HDR |
11:55 |
85 |
Polišenská Kateřina |
0230001 |
8027 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
D12 |
10:43 |
13 |
Unčovský Jakub |
0240003 |
247337 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H16 |
11:51 |
81 |
Unčovský Marek |
0240001 |
247323 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H45 |
12:20 |
110 |
Unčovská Martina |
0240002 |
247327 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
D45 |
11:36 |
66 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
0250001 |
0 |
železničáři |
T |
11:14 |
44 |
Stulík Jakub |
0260001 |
9144 |
Nereg. |
H21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Konečná Marcela |
0270001 |
0 |
Nereg |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Baláčová Jana |
0280002 |
0 |
Želvičky |
P |
11:36 |
66 |
Baláč Radek |
0280001 |
53264 |
Želvičky |
H35 |
10:30 |
00 |
Veteška Vojtěch |
0290001 |
0 |
Nereg. |
HDR |
10:30 |
00 |
Veteška Jindřich |
0290002 |
0 |
Nereg. |
HDR |
11:24 |
54 |
Sychrová Martina |
0300002 |
320139 |
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
D21C |
11:52 |
82 |
Sychra Marek |
0300001 |
2134350 |
TJ Papuchálci Brno |
H21C |
10:30 |
00 |
Urbánková Gabriela |
0310001 |
446326 |
TBM |
HDR |
11:28 |
58 |
Šácha Tomáš |
0310002 |
410340 |
TBM |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Verner Leoš |
0320001 |
0 |
NOCH |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Joska Milan |
0330003 |
0 |
Přátelé OB |
P |
11:17 |
47 |
Velešíková Markéta |
0330002 |
0 |
Přátelé OB |
D10N |
11:32 |
62 |
Velešíková Monika |
0330001 |
2111806 |
Přátelé OB |
T |
10:30 |
00 |
Buráňová Hana |
0340002 |
2108870 |
BzB |
P |
12:10 |
100 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0340001 |
2127637 |
BzB |
H55 |
11:11 |
41 |
Veselá Martina |
0350001 |
2034000 |
Předklášteří |
D10N |
11:47 |
77 |
Veselá Veronika |
0350002 |
53201 |
Předklášteří |
D12 |
10:30 |
00 |
Šulerová Hana |
0360001 |
410378 |
Neregistrovaný |
P |
10:30 |
00 |
Smolík Václav |
0370001 |
0 |
neregistrovaný |
P |
11:26 |
56 |
Pouzar Tomáš |
0380001 |
0 |
Papuchálci |
H21C |
12:11 |
101 |
Šimek Jan |
0390001 |
0 |
xy |
H21D |