Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
25.05.2019
Místo konání:
Kohoutovice, ZŠ Pavlovská
Pořadatel:
LBM - TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno
Mapa:
Koniklecová
Ředitel závodu:
Tomanová Jana - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Toman Ondřej
Stavitel tratí:
Janská Iva
Kategorie:
D10     D10N     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21C     D21D     D35     D45     D55     H10     H10N     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21C     H21D     H35     H45     H55     HDR     P     T5    
D10
2.20 km, 80 m, 8 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2115674 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:32:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:35:00
102 Vrtílková Marie ZBM0960 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:38:00
2115694 Šujanová Rozálie RBK0952 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:41:00
52680 Mudráková Natálie TBM0953 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:44:00
2092407 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:47:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:50:00
2103690 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:53:00
2117703 Kadlecová Jolana BBM1052 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:56:00
2094532 Barnatová Táňa ZBM0959 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:59:00
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:02:00
361980 Janíková Klára UBM1053 C MENISKOS Brno 11:05:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:08:00
D10N
2.30 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2092372 Alešová Anna ZBM1077 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:07:00
515049 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:10:00
7210817 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:13:00
52142 Voráčková Anežka OSN1260 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 11:16:00
52023 Tomíčková Eliška 0090003 ESOX ODEI 11:19:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:22:00
2141907 Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 C KOB START Blansko 11:25:00
232082 Skácelová Beáta NNN2002 Neregistrovaní 11:28:00
D12
2.90 km, 125 m, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2049603 Vysočanová Edita UBM0756 C MENISKOS Brno 11:19:00
2087664 Vernerová Hana TBM0780 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:22:00
2083403 Sedláčková Hana TBM0778 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:25:00
446349 Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:28:00
2061840 Kočová Klára ZBM0850 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:31:00
2126231 Janíková Anna UBM0855 C MENISKOS Brno 11:34:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:37:00
8120028 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:40:00
8180908 Čechová Johana TBM0888 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:43:00
2058523 Skřivanková Anna TBM0853 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:46:00
232099 Mičánková Tereza ZBM0856 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:49:00
53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:52:00
2115693 Šujanová Berenika RBK0752 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:55:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:58:00
2067941 Mynářová Markéta ZBM0657 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:01:00
361987 Karafiátová Eliška ABM0752 C KOB ALFA Brno 12:04:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:07:00
2067324 Taslerová Martina ABM0757 C KOB ALFA Brno 12:10:00
D14
3.40 km, 145 m, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
337648 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 B KOB ALFA Brno 11:27:00
2051514 Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:30:00
2111757 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:33:00
2103279 Stehlíková Barbora ZBM0559 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:36:00
2067201 Bružeňáková Mia TBM0652 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:39:00
87638 Kozoňová Alžběta Tatiana TBM0672 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:42:00
8123459 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:45:00
2083386 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:48:00
8660552 Ježková Ivana ZBM0560 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:51:00
8660428 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:54:00
52032 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 B TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:57:00
8028875 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B OOB Spartak Adamov 12:00:00
8667974 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:03:00
2059757 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:06:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:09:00
8149311 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:12:00
2112728 Petrášová Kateřina BBM0550 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 12:15:00
2133883 Kochová Isabel TBM0675 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:18:00
D16
3.80 km, 165 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660438 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:31:00
2081393 Taslerová Tereza ABM0361 B KOB ALFA Brno 10:34:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:37:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:40:00
8663167 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:43:00
D18
5.10 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2092389 Bašeová Klára ZBM0252 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:33:00
D21C
6.30 km, 250 m, 17 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2042533 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:30:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:33:00
995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:36:00
410378 Šulerová Hana 0110001 Neregistrovaný 10:39:00
9988889 Grycová Veronika TBM9859 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:42:00
7210403 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:45:00
8660420 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:48:00
9101109 Grycová Kateřina TBM0058 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:51:00
8660446 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:54:00
8635805 Hlavová Hana KON8888 C KOB Konice 10:57:00
52039 Adamová Eva ZBM8772 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:00:00
52165 Dvořáková Hana ZBM8676 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:03:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:06:00
8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:09:00
8663157 Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C Magnus Orienteering 11:12:00
D21D
4.00 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
320139 Sychrová Martina 0340002 TJ Papuchálci Brno 10:30:00
2116456 Sychrová Daniela VBM8458 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:33:00
361911 Janíková Marie UBM7852 C MENISKOS Brno 10:36:00
920679 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 C KOB START Blansko 10:39:00
2053561 Jirásková Barbora SHK9050 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:42:00
D35
5.10 km, 180 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2801246 Kubíková Soňa RBK8351 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:21:00
8007659 Čechová Marcela TBM7659 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:24:00
2067937 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:27:00
52670 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C KČT - OB Holešov 11:30:00
2096221 Tomíčková Dana 0090002 ESOX ODEI 11:33:00
2051480 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:36:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:39:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:42:00
2083409 Klíčová Kateřina TBM7658 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:45:00
2120617 Kroutilová Eva TBM7861 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:48:00
52463 Barnatová Hana ZBM7756 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:51:00
2067214 Doušková Klára TBM7761 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:54:00
2049566 Štěpánková Kateřina TBM7654 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:57:00
2094515 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:00:00
815422 Kočová Lenka ZBM8160 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:03:00
2067925 Coufalová Martina ZBM7755 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:06:00
53372 Sedláčková Dagmar KVS7351 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 12:09:00
1111097 Firešová Andrea ZBM7353 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:12:00
8010 Radová Martina ABM7451 C KOB ALFA Brno 12:15:00
8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:18:00
D45
4.00 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7202887 Kuchařová Ada TBM5855 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:26:00
8001411 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:29:00
49412 Grycová Jana TBM6969 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:32:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:35:00
332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:38:00
52417 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C KOB Konice 11:41:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:44:00
2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:47:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:50:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:53:00
232419 Beránková Šárka ZBM7356 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:56:00
53288 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:59:00
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 12:02:00
D55
3.60 km, 115 m, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
49660 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:46:00
886279 Janotová Dobra ZBM5662 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:49:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:52:00
52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:55:00
H10
2.30 km, 85 m, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
410254 Mikula Marek TBM0902 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:22:00
2111735 Koča František ZBM1100 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:25:00
2087680 Kroutil Tadeáš TBM0928 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:28:00
8660436 Mynář Petr ZBM0907 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:31:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 C TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno 11:34:00
2115684 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:37:00
H10N
2.30 km, 80 m, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
1414502 Aleš Mikuláš ZBM1017 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:31:00
2083371 Verner Jan TBM1114 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:34:00
130 Ferenčák Mikuláš ZBM0912 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:37:00
53234 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:40:00
136 Popovič Jan ZBM0913 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:43:00
232051 Pečinka Matěj 0070001 ZBMOB 10:46:00
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:49:00
232096 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:52:00
H12
3.20 km, 150 m, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660444 Zřídkaveselý Martin ZBM0808 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:31:00
232046 Jedlička Jonáš 0030003 Tišnov 10:34:00
2103687 Saitl David ZBM0805 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:37:00
8667953 Ježek David ZBM0813 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:40:00
2092359 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:43:00
2061842 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:46:00
104 Vrtílek Vojtěch ZBM0714 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:49:00
8170017 Vybíral Vendelín TBM0610 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:52:00
8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:55:00
2092386 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:58:00
232852 Dohnal František ZBM0811 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:01:00
2087678 Kroutil Jošt TBM0712 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:04:00
232097 Vranek Dominik ZBM0910 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:07:00
2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:10:00
8660413 Marek Filip ZBM0706 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:13:00
446369 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:16:00
232080 Skácel Viktor NNN2001 Neregistrovaní 11:19:00
8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:22:00
2067254 Cicvárek Martin ZBM0801 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:25:00
H14
4.00 km, 170 m, 13 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2112721 Martinkovič Šimon BBM0503 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:03:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 11:06:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:09:00
2049609 Hyánek Pavel UBM0605 C MENISKOS Brno 11:12:00
8028870 Strýček Jan ADA0503 A OOB Spartak Adamov 11:15:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 B SK Radioklub Blansko 11:18:00
2081399 Žovinec Pavel ABM0509 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:21:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 B OOB Spartak Adamov 11:24:00
8663145 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:27:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:30:00
8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:33:00
2051511 Koča Vojtěch ZBM0602 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:36:00
8100029 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:39:00
8660411 Zřídkaveselý Adam ZBM0505 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:42:00
2092394 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:45:00
8670828 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:48:00
8200033 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:51:00
H16
6.00 km, 220 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
420418 Rada Štěpán ABM0404 B KOB ALFA Brno 11:50:00
2049608 Rajnoha Tomáš UBM0303 B MENISKOS Brno 11:53:00
888648 Gryc Ondřej TBM0406 A KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:56:00
8000241 Fousek Vojtěch RBK0403 B SK Radioklub Blansko 11:59:00
7202856 Lička Adam TBM0326 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:02:00
8660434 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:05:00
8663130 Racek Josef ZBM0400 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:08:00
332962 Palát Tomáš ABM0307 B KOB ALFA Brno 12:11:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B SK Radioklub Blansko 12:14:00
8660425 Ježek Filip ZBM0414 B SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:17:00
2067202 Bružeňák Andrej TBM0307 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:20:00
8660426 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:23:00
8660412 Štěrbák Josef ZBM0409 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:26:00
8667988 Fousek Matěj RBK0402 B SK Radioklub Blansko 12:29:00
H18
6.90 km, 260 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8660432 Coufal Jáchym ZBM0200 A SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:32:00
H21C
9.60 km, 350 m, 25 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:31:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:34:00
8656557 Jirásek Michal SHK8901 C OK Slavia Hradec Králové 10:40:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:43:00
237 Pouzar Tomáš 0350001 TJ Papuchálci 10:46:00
52056 Palát Petr ABM7415 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:49:00
337647 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:55:00
889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:58:00
7210862 Skřivanek Marcel JPV7713 C Oddíl OS SK Prostějov 11:01:00
7209784 Otrusina Jan ABM9210 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:04:00
2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:07:00
8644873 Horvát Petr TBM9437 E KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:10:00
995867 Gryc Vojtěch TBM0106 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:13:00
2116498 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:28:00
52430 Jirka Michal SBK8403 C KOB START Blansko 11:31:00
H21D
6.00 km, 2 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:56:00
8660924 Aleš David LCE7517 C OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice 10:59:00
8352018 Kalina Tomáš TBM8505 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:02:00
232076 Polách David 0330001 Neregistrovani Vlci 11:05:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:08:00
1238304 Kůr Jiří ZBM8304 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:11:00
53210 Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:14:00
2134350 Sychra Marek 0340001 TJ Papuchálci Brno 11:17:00
2035154 Hubík Martin 0210003 Tesla Brno 11:20:00
438046 Theiner Lukáš ABM9610 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:23:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:26:00
2111811 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 C KČT - OB Holešov 11:29:00
8135135 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 C SK SKI - SPORT Praděd 11:32:00
2067992 Novotný Petr 0160001 DUKLA Blansko 11:35:00
52353 Stupal František JHB8603 C TJ Jiskra Havlíčkův Brod 11:38:00
7211016 Hinkelmann Erik ZBM9403 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:41:00
4643 Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:44:00
H35
6.90 km, 260 m, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2131192 Kheil Radim PBM7301 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:44:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:47:00
52011 Dvořák Martin ZBM8425 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:50:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:53:00
2096247 Tomíček Oldřich 0090001 ESOX ODEI 10:56:00
8660405 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:59:00
416055 Skoba Ondřej ZBM7706 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:02:00
8008208 Stehlík Miroslav ZBM8208 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:05:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:08:00
8007401 Schwab David TBM7401 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:11:00
232087 Skácel Pavel NNN2000 Neregistrovaní 11:14:00
8663125 Šutera Josef CET7901 C TJ Loko Česká Třebová 11:17:00
8660912 Linhart Michal XBM7801 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 11:20:00
8100030 Račanský Jan UBM7903 C MENISKOS Brno 11:23:00
2083415 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:26:00
2116480 Tasler David ABM7105 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:29:00
232879 Odehnal Roman ABM6909 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:32:00
232043 Václavek Lukáš 0030001 Tišnov 11:35:00
1413717 Fousek Martin RBK7801 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:38:00
2067218 Sýkora Lukáš 0080001 Sykorky 11:41:00
426382 Pohořalý Jiří OTK7500 C OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice 11:44:00
52410 Špičák František PLU8009 C TJ SOKOL Plumlov 11:47:00
515472 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 C MENISKOS Brno 11:50:00
1396843 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:53:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:56:00
2115695 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:59:00
2067213 Doušek Robert TBM7911 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:02:00
2103686 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:05:00
301217 Koča Jaroslav ZBM8206 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:08:00
7300188 Ježek Petr ZBM7202 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:11:00
53269 Hájek Ondřej TBM7511 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:14:00
2051547 Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:17:00
H45
5.90 km, 210 m, 16 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
207849 Adámek Libor ABM6707 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:11:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 11:14:00
49900 Jalový Vlastimil RBK6120 C SK Radioklub Blansko 11:17:00
2060216 Kurečka Robert ABM7210 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:20:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 11:23:00
53251 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:26:00
2087717 Strýček Jiří ADA6701 C OOB Spartak Adamov 11:29:00
2103688 Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:32:00
8120970 Pölzelbauer Michael 0240001 OLG Ströck 11:35:00
438049 Smutný Radek ABM6701 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:38:00
2088711 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 11:41:00
2115713 Dvořák Václav ABM7302 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:44:00
410321 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C VSK Mendelu Brno 11:47:00
49694 Svoboda Petr ABM7124 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:50:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 11:53:00
1420860 Palát Marek ABM7047 C KOB ALFA Brno 11:56:00
8670745 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C SKOB Kobra Vsetín 11:59:00
52454 Mynář Martin ZBM7403 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:02:00
7204512 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C VSK Mendelu Brno 12:05:00
1403412 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 12:08:00
8645929 Král Jan TBM6901 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:11:00
428296 Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 C SKOB Zlín 12:14:00
8414120 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 12:17:00
H55
4.00 km, 150 m, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
320129 Hubík Petr TBM5913 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:32:00
49393 Hruška Tomáš ZBM6401 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:35:00
232061 Fuchs Vladimír 0190001 Fuchs 10:38:00
2127637 Buráň Zdeněk 0140001 BzB 10:41:00
416021 Svoboda Vladimír VBM5715 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:44:00
HDR
1.90 km, 90 m, 6 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
232083 Dabbs Sophie NNN3000 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
232079 Hrdinová Anna 0360002 Huraaa běžíme 10:30:00
232078 Hrdina Jonáš 0360001 Huraaa běžíme 10:30:00
515006 Kozáková Michaela TBM1552 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
9577 Kozáková Zuzana TBM1352 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
53103 Kozák Vojtěch TBM1101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2129226 Chaloupka Matěj ZBM1403 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
1425343 Chaloupka Jakub ZBM1402 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2102805 Chaloupková Klára ZBM1260 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
232074 Wolný Tobiáš 0320001 Bez klubu 10:30:00
2126246 Račanská Josefína UBM1651 C MENISKOS Brno 10:30:00
336762 Dohnalová Eliška 0280001 Dohnalová 10:30:00
2126288 Trš Josef PBM1501 C TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská 10:30:00
53723 Kalinová Jasmína 0270001 JK 10:30:00
232094 Rudolf Jan RBKXXXX SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
232085 Miškářovi Aneta, Klára NNN2003 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
232084 Návrat Aleš NNN0100 Neregistrovaní 10:30:00
2120995 Martinkovičová Jitka BBM7650 C BETA URSUS Orienteering 10:30:00
51513 Urválková Anna TBM1177 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232044 Václavková Lenka 0030002 Tišnov 10:30:00
2051515 Cicvárek Lukáš 0230001 ZBM 10:30:00
232065 Hubík Hugo 0210002 Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232064 Hubíková Nela 0210001 Tesla Brno 10:30:00
49376 Skobová Petra ZBM1551 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2104609 Stehlíková Kateřina ZBM1452 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
2134298 Linhartová Anežka XBM1051 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 10:30:00
2134253 Linhart Vojtěch XBM1101 PELLS ABND RACING TEAM 10:30:00
2087676 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232059 Drexlerová Jana 0180002 PD 10:30:00
232058 Drexler Petr 0180001 PD 10:30:00
1450163 Tereza Tušlová 0170001 MB Cyklo 10:30:00
232088 Voráčková Karolína OSN1456 C SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě 10:30:00
416206 Vaculín Vilém TBM1305 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232055 Veteška Jindřich 0120001 Nereg. 10:30:00
232053 Mičánek Dominik 0100002 - 10:30:00
52537 Tomíčková Ivana 0090004 ESOX ODEI 10:30:00
232052 Danielová Hana 0080003 Sykorky 10:30:00
2067217 Sýkora Jan 0080002 Sykorky 10:30:00
52592 Skřivanek František TBM1108 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
49685 Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 C KOB START Blansko 10:30:00
2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
619094 Kunovská Natálie SKMYYYY KOB Směr Kroměříž 10:30:00
2108895 Navrátil Vojtěch 0020002 KMCH 10:30:00
53311 Sychrová Markéta VBM1251 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
2120661 Kroutilová Eliška TBM1361 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
P
3.00 km, 95 m, 12 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
361990 Chmelíková Zuzana VBM9353 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
53237 Banďouch Vratislav VBM4301 VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
2067208 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232073 Konečná Marcela 0310001 Nereg 10:30:00
232072 Mikula Martin 0300001 - 10:30:00
981840 Špidlíková Nikola 0290002 OB Letovice 10:30:00
2073679 Nečasová Bára 0290001 OB Letovice 10:30:00
8662331 Mudráková Michaela TBM7555 KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2144066 Dohnalová Květa 0280002 Dohnalová 10:30:00
2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C OOB Spartak Adamov 10:30:00
2094544 Achten Petra 0260002 Tesla Brno 10:30:00
7205008 Achten Robin 0260001 Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232069 Verner Leoš 0250001 NOCH 10:30:00
2067938 Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
232068 Zajacová Simona 0220002 Nereg. 10:30:00
232011 Šabík Matúš 0220001 Nereg. 10:30:00
232062 Mitášová Daniela 0200002 SDCH 10:30:00
87638 Kozoňová Jiřina 0200001 SDCH 10:30:00
2081395 Žovincová Sylva ABM7667 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
2111812 Dvořáková Martina ABM7253 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
2134306 Dvořák David ABM0702 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
2111740 Dvořák Michal ABM0402 C KOB ALFA Brno 10:30:00
2094535 Finstrlová Jarmila ZBM7652 C SK Žabovřesky Brno 10:30:00
232060 Drexler Petr 0180003 PD 10:30:00
2049606 Vysočan Pavel UBM6902 C MENISKOS Brno 10:30:00
232057 Žídková Alena 0150001 - 10:30:00
2108870 Buráňová Hana 0140002 BzB 10:30:00
232056 Košíková Jana 0130001 Brno 10:30:00
232054 Mičánková Marta 0100001 - 10:30:00
2103673 Rotková Gabriela 0060001 Nereg. 10:30:00
232049 Mynářová Jana 0050001 Nezabloudíme 10:30:00
2067978 Kroutil Petr TBM7803 C KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
232047 Vrtílek Roman 0040003 Roman Vrtílek 10:30:00
232048 Hesová Iva 0040002 Roman Vrtílek 10:30:00
232095 Růžička Tomáš VBM8406 C VSK Mendelu Brno 10:30:00
2127529 Šujanová Kateřina RBK7851 C SK Radioklub Blansko 10:30:00
T5
5.60 km, 230 m, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 B KOS TJ Tesla Brno 10:30:00
2122287 Navrátil Ondřej 0020001 KMCH 10:30:00