Místo konání:
Ořešín, restaurace Na ranči
Pořadatel:
TBM - KOS TJ Tesla Brno
Ředitel závodu:
Grycová Veronika
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Špringlová Kamila - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Horčička Vít, Gryc Vojtěch, Špringlová Kamila - R3
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Otrusinová Helena |
ABM7054 |
52057 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Žovincová Sylva |
ABM7667 |
2081395 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Pražanová Julie |
ABM0554 |
232872 |
C |
P |
10:40:00 |
Žovinec Pavel |
ABM0509 |
2081399 |
C |
H14 |
10:48:00 |
Mokrá Regina |
ABM6854 |
232740 |
C |
D35 |
10:51:00 |
Mokrý Ondřej |
ABM9410 |
886814 |
C |
H21C |
10:56:00 |
Mokrý Jan |
ABM6611 |
232736 |
C |
H35 |
10:57:00 |
Karafiátová Eliška |
ABM0752 |
361987 |
C |
D12 |
11:00:00 |
Svoboda Petr |
ABM7124 |
49694 |
C |
H45 |
11:01:00 |
Kurečková Klára |
ABM0657 |
337648 |
B |
D14 |
11:03:00 |
Taslerová Martina |
ABM0757 |
2067324 |
C |
D12 |
11:06:00 |
Kurečka Robert |
ABM7210 |
2060216 |
C |
H45 |
11:08:00 |
Taslerová Tereza |
ABM0361 |
2081393 |
B |
D21D |
11:15:00 |
Palát Petr |
ABM7415 |
8090147 |
C |
H21C |
11:50:00 |
Rada Štěpán |
ABM0404 |
8028817 |
B |
H16 |
11:54:00 |
Kozel Jiří |
ABM8101 |
232057 |
C |
H21D |
11:57:00 |
Tasler David |
ABM7105 |
2116480 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:36:00 |
Věžník Antonín |
ADA5505 |
52712 |
C |
H55 |
10:48:00 |
Truhlář Karel |
ADA5111 |
2032151 |
C |
H55 |
11:28:00 |
Odehnal Tomáš |
ADA0500 |
8660407 |
A |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:57:00 |
Hrobař Štěpán |
ASU9106 |
995859 |
C |
H21C |
11:25:00 |
Křečková Lenka |
ASU9271 |
8663157 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Krejčiříková Kamila |
BBM1550 |
219273 |
C |
HDR |
10:37:00 |
Kadlecová Jolana |
BBM1052 |
2001996 |
C |
D10N |
10:47:00 |
Krejčiříková Nikol |
BBM7850 |
331476 |
C |
D21D |
11:01:00 |
Dvořák Jakub |
BBM0502 |
2085655 |
C |
H14 |
11:16:00 |
Petrášová Kateřina |
BBM0550 |
2112728 |
C |
D14 |
11:18:00 |
Dvořák Miloš |
BBM7300 |
2088211 |
C |
H45 |
11:24:00 |
Dvořáková Lucie |
BBM0750 |
2088166 |
B |
D12 |
11:31:00 |
Šmíd Jiří |
BBM0601 |
2109701 |
C |
H14 |
11:48:00 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:40:00 |
Stará Pavla |
BOV4251 |
9576 |
C |
D65 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:23:00 |
Sedláček Matěj |
HLV1000 |
53833 |
C |
H10N |
11:33:00 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
D35 |
11:42:00 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:42:00 |
Skřivanek Marcel |
JPV7713 |
7210862 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:31:00 |
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:14:00 |
Hlavová Miroslava |
KON6389 |
52417 |
C |
D45 |
11:33:00 |
Hlava Miroslav |
KON6515 |
500581 |
C |
H45 |
11:37:00 |
Hlavová Hana |
KON8888 |
8635805 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Eliášek Jakub |
LBM1101 |
2112765 |
C |
HDR |
10:34:00 |
Tomanová Jana |
LBM4955 |
52055 |
C |
D65 |
10:35:00 |
Janská Iva |
LBM5795 |
219280 |
C |
D45 |
10:37:00 |
Kycl Ondřej |
LBM0501 |
52082 |
C |
H14 |
10:38:00 |
Eliášková Hana |
LBM8051 |
2113043 |
C |
D21D |
10:44:00 |
Eliášek Patrik |
LBM0801 |
2112754 |
C |
H12 |
10:44:00 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
D21D |
10:45:00 |
Štěpánek Jiří |
LBM5401 |
2122244 |
C |
H55 |
10:53:00 |
Kyclová Jitka |
LBM7450 |
52029 |
C |
D45 |
10:53:00 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
B |
H12 |
11:03:00 |
Kycl Miroslav |
LBM7100 |
52026 |
C |
H45 |
11:10:00 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
8116744 |
B |
D14 |
11:43:00 |
Kycl Michal |
LBM0500 |
52047 |
C |
H14 |
11:44:00 |
Kycl Lukáš |
LBM0300 |
52042 |
C |
H16 |
11:50:00 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
H35 |
11:51:00 |
Korpas Jaroslav |
LBM6113 |
1409878 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Aleš David |
LCE7517 |
8660924 |
C |
T |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
Zelinka Jiří |
MBM8740 |
8656681 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Sladký Ivan |
PBM5513 |
52021 |
|
HDR |
10:38:00 |
Sladká Zora |
PBM6059 |
8116826 |
|
D55 |
10:47:00 |
Tršová Daniela |
PBM7375 |
53539 |
C |
D45 |
11:02:00 |
Kheil Radim |
PBM7301 |
2131192 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
Růžek Lukáš |
PBM8500 |
49465 |
|
H21D |
12:00:00 |
Trš Lubomír |
PBM7302 |
682097 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Šujanová Kateřina |
RBK7851 |
2127529 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Vychodil David |
RBK0699 |
49681 |
|
P |
10:33:00 |
Šujanová Rozálie |
RBK0952 |
2115694 |
C |
D10 |
10:34:00 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
A |
H14 |
10:41:00 |
Král David |
RBK0899 |
232043 |
|
H12 |
10:49:00 |
Jágrová Zuzana |
RBK1051 |
53205 |
C |
D10N |
10:50:00 |
Brosch Petr |
RBK7111 |
2061849 |
C |
H35 |
10:54:00 |
Šujanová Berenika |
RBK0752 |
2115693 |
C |
D12 |
11:04:00 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
D10N |
11:06:00 |
Broschová Lucie |
RBK7451 |
2061836 |
C |
D35 |
11:13:00 |
Jágrová Aneta |
RBK0951 |
49682 |
C |
D10 |
11:18:00 |
Tesařová Jitka |
RBK6451 |
416103 |
C |
D35 |
11:43:00 |
Vrbková Marta |
RBK0651 |
2127554 |
C |
D14 |
11:43:00 |
Toušová Zuzana |
RBK8556 |
49856 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Daňková Viktorie |
SBK1353 |
219251 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Daňková Veronika |
SBK8151 |
8007503 |
C |
D35 |
10:30:00 |
Kolařík Sebastián |
SBK1111 |
49685 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Daněk František |
SBK1010 |
811213 |
C |
HDR |
10:33:00 |
Jágr Jaroslav |
SBK7549 |
410339 |
|
H21D |
10:36:00 |
Jágrová Vlasta |
SBK7789 |
8662315 |
C |
D35 |
10:44:00 |
Daněk Roman |
SBK7541 |
8008112 |
C |
H35 |
10:55:00 |
Kolaříková Sofie |
SBK0955 |
2141907 |
C |
D10 |
11:08:00 |
Vychodil Petr |
SBK7535 |
53203 |
C |
H35 |
11:30:00 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Kozáková Michaela |
TBM1552 |
515006 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Kroutilová Eliška |
TBM1361 |
2120661 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Šťastná Vendula |
TBM1384 |
232069 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Vaculín Vilém |
TBM1305 |
416206 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Doušková Daniela |
TBM1358 |
2087676 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Ježková Ilona |
TBM7256 |
2067219 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Sedláček Břetislav |
TBM7529 |
2127883 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
Vaculínová Hana |
TBM8354 |
1450163 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Jelínková Irena |
TBM7664 |
8680408 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Chromý Adam |
TBM8841 |
8008841 |
R |
H21C |
10:30:00 |
Myšková Ema |
TBM0759 |
49555 |
C |
D12 |
10:30:00 |
Autrata Daniel |
TBM9012 |
446416 |
C |
H21D |
10:30:00 |
Šebesta Vlastislav |
TBM5807 |
410327 |
C |
H55 |
10:30:00 |
Skřivanek František |
TBM1108 |
52592 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Kozáková Zuzana |
TBM1352 |
9577 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Svirák Timotej |
TBM1411 |
2124790 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Chromý Filip |
TBM1616 |
896975 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
Cigošová Anna |
TBM5253 |
410192 |
C |
D65 |
10:32:00 |
Schwabová Kateřina |
TBM7371 |
8001411 |
C |
D45 |
10:33:00 |
Doušková Klára |
TBM7761 |
2067214 |
C |
D35 |
10:35:00 |
Mudráková Natálie |
TBM0953 |
52680 |
C |
D10 |
10:36:00 |
Sedláčková Hana |
TBM0778 |
2083403 |
C |
D12 |
10:37:00 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
D65 |
10:38:00 |
Fuchsová Marcela |
TBM7260 |
2067207 |
C |
D45 |
10:39:00 |
Ehl Jiří |
TBM7701 |
8017701 |
C |
H21C |
10:42:00 |
Vernerová Hana |
TBM0780 |
2087664 |
C |
D12 |
10:42:00 |
Štěpánková Kateřina |
TBM7654 |
2049566 |
C |
D35 |
10:43:00 |
Eliášová Viktorie |
TBM1052 |
446354 |
C |
D10 |
10:43:00 |
Schwabová Barbora |
TBM1188 |
7210817 |
C |
D10N |
10:43:00 |
Bružeňáková Mia |
TBM0652 |
2067201 |
C |
D14 |
10:44:00 |
Kuchařová Ada |
TBM5855 |
8654911 |
C |
D45 |
10:47:00 |
Syková Tamara |
TBM0962 |
2127570 |
C |
D10 |
10:49:00 |
Folprecht Matyáš |
TBM0606 |
8662278 |
B |
H14 |
10:50:00 |
Miková Iva |
TBM7071 |
53270 |
C |
D45 |
10:51:00 |
Dobrovolná Anna |
TBM0758 |
8120028 |
B |
D12 |
10:52:00 |
Doušková Kateřina |
TBM0679 |
8123459 |
A |
D14 |
10:54:00 |
La Carbonara Hana |
TBM7652 |
8100026 |
C |
D35 |
10:55:00 |
Svirák Jonatan |
TBM0608 |
2087656 |
B |
H14 |
10:55:00 |
Urválková Anna |
TBM1177 |
51513 |
C |
D10N |
10:58:00 |
Fuchsová Ema |
TBM0653 |
8667974 |
B |
D14 |
10:59:00 |
Lukášová Lenka |
TBM6653 |
53288 |
C |
D45 |
10:59:00 |
Schwab Filip |
TBM0710 |
8000710 |
B |
H12 |
11:00:00 |
Folprecht Mia |
TBM0858 |
8670789 |
C |
D12 |
11:01:00 |
La Carbonara Noemi |
TBM1156 |
515049 |
C |
D10N |
11:03:00 |
Klíčová Kateřina |
TBM7658 |
2083409 |
C |
D35 |
11:04:00 |
Mikulová Klára |
TBM0553 |
2083386 |
B |
D14 |
11:05:00 |
Doušková Vlasta |
TBM7060 |
2067215 |
C |
D45 |
11:07:00 |
Eliáš Vojtěch |
TBM0604 |
8662367 |
C |
H14 |
11:07:00 |
Tomíčková Eliška |
TBM1054 |
52023 |
|
D10 |
11:08:00 |
Urválek Jan |
TBM0707 |
8100019 |
B |
H12 |
11:09:00 |
Skřivanková Anna |
TBM0853 |
2058523 |
B |
D12 |
11:10:00 |
Ryglová Beáta |
TBM1158 |
2083404 |
C |
D10N |
11:12:00 |
Kroutilová Eva |
TBM7861 |
2120617 |
C |
D35 |
11:13:00 |
Fuchs Marek |
TBM0603 |
2067206 |
C |
H14 |
11:13:00 |
Baláčová Natálie |
TBM0560 |
2083375 |
C |
D14 |
11:14:00 |
Štěpánek Ondřej |
TBM0809 |
8208112 |
C |
H12 |
11:15:00 |
Doušek Vilém |
TBM0904 |
2067212 |
C |
H10 |
11:17:00 |
Kubáňová Jana |
TBM7275 |
8007275 |
C |
D45 |
11:19:00 |
Svirák Benjamin |
TBM0915 |
232074 |
C |
H10 |
11:20:00 |
Kozák Vojtěch |
TBM1101 |
53103 |
C |
H10N |
11:21:00 |
Kubáňová Tereza |
TBM0756 |
8663207 |
B |
D12 |
11:22:00 |
Ehlová Martina |
TBM0655 |
8667955 |
A |
D14 |
11:23:00 |
Hájek Štěpán |
TBM0804 |
446369 |
C |
H12 |
11:25:00 |
Mikula Marek |
TBM0902 |
410254 |
C |
H10 |
11:27:00 |
Šňupárek Martin |
TBM7107 |
8667984 |
C |
H45 |
11:28:00 |
Doušková Hana |
TBM0659 |
8149311 |
A |
D14 |
11:29:00 |
Kroutil Jošt |
TBM0712 |
2087678 |
C |
H12 |
11:29:00 |
Schwab David |
TBM7401 |
8007401 |
C |
H35 |
11:31:00 |
Verner Jan |
TBM1114 |
2083371 |
C |
H10 |
11:32:00 |
Svirák Samuel |
TBM1125 |
2111765 |
|
H10N |
11:34:00 |
Mudrák Daniel |
TBM0629 |
8663145 |
B |
H14 |
11:35:00 |
Hájek Vojtěch |
TBM1201 |
53234 |
C |
H10 |
11:35:00 |
Bružeňák Andrej |
TBM0307 |
2067202 |
C |
H16 |
11:36:00 |
Čechová Johana |
TBM0888 |
8180908 |
B |
D12 |
11:37:00 |
Kochová Isabel |
TBM0675 |
2133883 |
C |
D14 |
11:38:00 |
Kubáň Patrik |
TBM1001 |
7204525 |
C |
H10N |
11:38:00 |
Račanský Jiří |
TBM0706 |
8004271 |
B |
H12 |
11:39:00 |
Koch Petr |
TBM7209 |
2134364 |
|
H45 |
11:41:00 |
Kroutil Tadeáš |
TBM0928 |
2087680 |
C |
H10 |
11:44:00 |
Navrátil Jakub |
TBM0811 |
2122243 |
C |
H12 |
11:45:00 |
Minařík Luboš |
TBM5711 |
53235 |
C |
H21D |
11:45:00 |
Fuchs Jan |
TBM7101 |
2067208 |
C |
H45 |
11:45:00 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
C |
H65 |
11:46:00 |
Račanský Jakub |
TBM0503 |
8100029 |
A |
H14 |
11:46:00 |
Hlaváčová Lucie |
TBM0660 |
2059757 |
B |
D14 |
11:51:00 |
Dušková Tereza |
TBM0554 |
8414120 |
A |
D16 |
11:51:00 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
H65 |
11:54:00 |
La Carbonara Claudio |
TBM7337 |
2083415 |
C |
H45 |
11:55:00 |
Chromá Adéla |
TBM8870 |
8008870 |
C |
D21C |
11:56:00 |
Kubáň Pavel |
TBM7506 |
7204478 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:28:00 |
Křížová Lenka |
TTR8551 |
515158 |
C |
D21C |
10:30:00 |
Křivan Václav |
TTR7601 |
2129231 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
Křížová Anna |
TTR1451 |
2127872 |
C |
HDR |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Staňková Martina |
UBM6751 |
1417255 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Staněk Mojmír |
UBM6701 |
2084941 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Vysočan Pavel |
UBM6902 |
361909 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Račanská Josefína |
UBM1651 |
2126246 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
Janíková Klára |
UBM1053 |
361980 |
C |
D10 |
10:32:00 |
Janíková Marie |
UBM7852 |
361911 |
C |
D21D |
10:33:00 |
Janíková Anna |
UBM0855 |
2126231 |
C |
D12 |
10:41:00 |
Čelechovská Zora |
UBM7451 |
1410001 |
C |
D45 |
10:41:00 |
Humlíčková Jana |
UBM7351 |
2049607 |
C |
D21D |
10:50:00 |
Rajnohová Pavla |
UBM7654 |
515452 |
C |
D21D |
11:02:00 |
Humlíčková Martina |
UBM0151 |
2049601 |
C |
D21D |
11:11:00 |
Taslerová Renata |
UBM7651 |
2116460 |
C |
D21D |
11:20:00 |
Humlíček René |
UBM7101 |
515434 |
C |
H35 |
11:24:00 |
Rajnoha Miroslav |
UBM7104 |
515472 |
C |
H45 |
11:29:00 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM0302 |
2126242 |
C |
H16 |
11:33:00 |
Humlíček Petr |
UBM9701 |
2049600 |
C |
H21D |
11:47:00 |
Račanský Jan |
UBM7903 |
8100030 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Horčička Petr |
UOL7007 |
52472 |
C |
T |
11:14:00 |
Štrajtová Štěpánka |
UOL9151 |
52465 |
C |
D21D |
11:34:00 |
Horčičková Linda |
UOL8650 |
301553 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Chloupek Filip |
VBM1301 |
330657 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Banďouch Vratislav |
VBM4301 |
53237 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
Růžička Tomáš |
VBM8406 |
2420037 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Čechová Adéla |
VBM1351 |
209751 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Kořanová Daniela |
VBM1551 |
889316 |
C |
HDR |
10:35:00 |
Potěšilová Vladimíra |
VBM5655 |
53238 |
C |
D55 |
10:35:00 |
Sychrová Daniela |
VBM8458 |
2116456 |
C |
D21D |
10:36:00 |
Sychra Tomáš |
VBM8305 |
2116498 |
C |
H21C |
10:39:00 |
Svoboda Vladimír |
VBM5715 |
416021 |
C |
H55 |
10:45:00 |
Kořan Pavel |
VBM7401 |
8116734 |
C |
H21C |
10:47:00 |
Čech Viktor |
VBM8001 |
53485 |
C |
H35 |
10:54:00 |
Šedivý Jiří |
VBM8207 |
2121762 |
C |
H21C |
10:57:00 |
Jemelíková Lada |
VBM6555 |
53489 |
C |
D35 |
11:00:00 |
Chloupek Tomáš |
VBM8404 |
2116496 |
C |
H21C |
11:12:00 |
Henek Vladan |
VBM8002 |
2011839 |
C |
H21C |
11:19:00 |
Kociánová Lenka |
VBM8553 |
330625 |
C |
D21C |
11:30:00 |
Lička Lukáš |
VBM7301 |
7204512 |
C |
H45 |
11:36:00 |
Dokoupil Zbyněk |
VBM8206 |
53210 |
C |
H21D |
11:49:00 |
Čechová Jitka |
VBM8353 |
209751 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:49:00 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
8670461 |
A |
H14 |
11:51:00 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:03:00 |
Linhartová Anežka |
XBM1051 |
2134298 |
|
D10 |
11:41:00 |
Linhart Michal |
XBM7801 |
8660912 |
|
H35 |
11:43:00 |
Linhart Vojtěch |
XBM1101 |
2134253 |
|
H10 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
Vršková Dagmar |
ZBM7850 |
2094515 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Kučera Viktor |
ZBM7608 |
1400413 |
C |
P |
10:30:00 |
Macháček Petr |
ZBM0112 |
2419992 |
|
P |
10:30:00 |
Chaloupka Jakub |
ZBM1402 |
1425343 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Marková Lucie |
ZBM1351 |
2092361 |
|
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Chaloupka Matěj |
ZBM1403 |
2129226 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Chaloupková Klára |
ZBM1260 |
2102805 |
C |
HDR |
10:30:00 |
Pařízková Eliška |
ZBM1150 |
53172 |
C |
HDR |
10:31:00 |
Baše Matěj |
ZBM0509 |
2092394 |
C |
H14 |
10:32:00 |
Kabáthová Jitka |
ZBM5582 |
232005 |
C |
D55 |
10:33:00 |
Klusáček Jan |
ZBM9301 |
899179 |
R |
H21C |
10:33:00 |
Hruška Tomáš |
ZBM6401 |
49393 |
C |
H55 |
10:34:00 |
Šichová Zuzana |
ZBM1155 |
2054644 |
C |
D10N |
10:37:00 |
Vrtílková Marie |
ZBM0960 |
102 |
C |
D10 |
10:38:00 |
Bulička Martin |
ZBM0807 |
2092359 |
B |
H12 |
10:39:00 |
Mynářová Markéta |
ZBM0657 |
232011 |
C |
D12 |
10:39:00 |
Kučerová Renata |
ZBM7654 |
2090859 |
C |
D35 |
10:43:00 |
Koča Vojtěch |
ZBM0602 |
8660445 |
B |
H14 |
10:45:00 |
Beránková Julie |
ZBM0956 |
2111731 |
C |
D10 |
10:45:00 |
Urbánková Lenka |
ZBM7551 |
2051480 |
C |
D35 |
10:47:00 |
Finstrle Filip |
ZBM0702 |
2092386 |
C |
H12 |
10:48:00 |
Mičánková Tereza |
ZBM0856 |
136 |
C |
D12 |
10:49:00 |
Kučerová Tereza |
ZBM0957 |
2094514 |
C |
D10 |
10:49:00 |
Stehlíková Barbora |
ZBM0559 |
2103279 |
C |
D14 |
10:51:00 |
Štěpánský Václav |
ZBM6108 |
1210961 |
C |
H55 |
10:52:00 |
Petrášek Eduard |
ZBM0609 |
2090873 |
B |
H14 |
10:53:00 |
Marková Eva |
ZBM0954 |
2115674 |
C |
D10 |
10:55:00 |
Mazálková Libuše |
ZBM0655 |
2111802 |
C |
D14 |
10:56:00 |
Ježek David |
ZBM0813 |
8667953 |
B |
H12 |
10:57:00 |
Coufalová Thea |
ZBM1050 |
2092407 |
C |
D10 |
10:57:00 |
Zelený Pavel |
ZBM7302 |
8660434 |
C |
H45 |
10:58:00 |
Lasota Jan |
ZBM0603 |
2067241 |
C |
H14 |
10:58:00 |
Mazálková Veronika |
ZBM0961 |
49376 |
C |
D10N |
10:59:00 |
Veselý Martin |
ZBM7502 |
751114 |
C |
H35 |
10:59:00 |
Barnatová Hana |
ZBM7756 |
52454 |
C |
D21D |
11:00:00 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
D35 |
11:01:00 |
Beránková Kamila |
ZBM1152 |
2111752 |
C |
D10 |
11:02:00 |
Beránková Šárka |
ZBM7356 |
2067240 |
C |
D45 |
11:02:00 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
B |
H12 |
11:05:00 |
Coufalová Rea |
ZBM0953 |
2092385 |
C |
D10 |
11:05:00 |
Polách David |
ZBM8003 |
2144039 |
C |
H35 |
11:06:00 |
Finstrle Luděk |
ZBM7902 |
8660402 |
C |
H21C |
11:06:00 |
Peňázová Charlotte |
ZBM0860 |
446349 |
C |
D12 |
11:07:00 |
Finstrlová Julie |
ZBM0552 |
8660424 |
A |
D14 |
11:09:00 |
Finstrlová Alena |
ZBM7550 |
2087665 |
C |
D35 |
11:09:00 |
Urbánek Petr |
ZBM7303 |
2103688 |
C |
H45 |
11:10:00 |
Urbánek Tomáš |
ZBM0604 |
8670828 |
A |
H14 |
11:11:00 |
Vrtílek Vojtěch |
ZBM0714 |
130 |
C |
H12 |
11:11:00 |
Bašeová Jolana |
ZBM1051 |
2103690 |
C |
D10 |
11:14:00 |
Rotek Pavel |
ZBM7704 |
2103682 |
C |
H35 |
11:15:00 |
Finstrlová Kristýna |
ZBM0752 |
2067231 |
B |
D12 |
11:17:00 |
Mynář Petr |
ZBM0907 |
8660436 |
C |
H10 |
11:17:00 |
Marek Filip |
ZBM0706 |
8660413 |
B |
H12 |
11:18:00 |
Přikryl Petr |
ZBM6708 |
7030567 |
C |
H21C |
11:19:00 |
Kučera Tomáš |
ZBM0605 |
8660418 |
A |
H14 |
11:19:00 |
Ježková Ivana |
ZBM0560 |
8660552 |
A |
D14 |
11:21:00 |
Tachovská Kamila |
ZBM7655 |
2094550 |
C |
D35 |
11:23:00 |
Šicha Matěj |
ZBM1002 |
2127531 |
C |
H10 |
11:23:00 |
Liščinský Tomáš |
ZBM8411 |
2103680 |
C |
H35 |
11:25:00 |
Mazálková Klára |
ZBM0558 |
2127522 |
B |
D14 |
11:26:00 |
Dohnal František |
ZBM0811 |
232852 |
C |
H12 |
11:26:00 |
Štěrbák Josef |
ZBM0409 |
8660412 |
A |
H16 |
11:27:00 |
Popovič Jan |
ZBM0913 |
52463 |
C |
H10 |
11:30:00 |
Hrušková Lenka |
ZBM6251 |
49398 |
C |
D35 |
11:31:00 |
Barnatová Magda |
ZBM0653 |
2111757 |
B |
D14 |
11:32:00 |
Saitl David |
ZBM0805 |
2103687 |
C |
H12 |
11:32:00 |
Marek Vojtěch |
ZBM0410 |
8660439 |
A |
H16 |
11:33:00 |
Ferenčák Mikuláš |
ZBM0912 |
8116708 |
C |
H10 |
11:33:00 |
Rotková Veronika |
ZBM0854 |
2103674 |
B |
D12 |
11:36:00 |
Šichová Radka |
ZBM8051 |
434829 |
C |
D35 |
11:37:00 |
Zřídkaveselý Adam |
ZBM0505 |
8660411 |
A |
H14 |
11:38:00 |
Ježek Filip |
ZBM0414 |
8660425 |
B |
H16 |
11:38:00 |
Kyncl Tomáš |
ZBM7201 |
8660405 |
C |
H35 |
11:39:00 |
Kyncl Ondřej |
ZBM1003 |
2115684 |
C |
H10 |
11:40:00 |
Ondrová Anna |
ZBM0553 |
8660428 |
A |
D14 |
11:40:00 |
Chromá Kateřina |
ZBM9451 |
9201069 |
R |
D21C |
11:41:00 |
Zřídkaveselý Martin |
ZBM0808 |
8660444 |
B |
H12 |
11:42:00 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
D16 |
11:44:00 |
Pařízek Jakub |
ZBM0903 |
232419 |
C |
H10N |
11:44:00 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
H35 |
11:47:00 |
Oujezdský Matyáš |
ZBM0307 |
1111187 |
C |
H16 |
11:47:00 |
Bašeová Klára |
ZBM0252 |
2092389 |
B |
D18 |
11:48:00 |
Chroustová Michaela |
ZBM0457 |
331011 |
C |
D16 |
11:50:00 |
Heroudková Adéla |
ZBM0261 |
104 |
C |
D18 |
11:52:00 |
Klusáčková Magdaléna |
ZBM9452 |
8660440 |
E |
D21C |
11:53:00 |
Urbánek Adam |
ZBM0302 |
8116823 |
A |
H16 |
11:53:00 |
Ryšavý Miloš |
ZBM7607 |
9891 |
C |
H35 |
11:54:00 |
Rotková Markéta |
ZBM0455 |
8660409 |
A |
D16 |
11:56:00 |
Racek Josef |
ZBM0400 |
8663130 |
C |
H16 |
11:59:00 |
Baše Tomáš |
ZBM7402 |
2103686 |
C |
H35 |
12:02:00 |
Zelený Vladan |
ZBM0405 |
2051518 |
C |
H16 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
Křečková Petra |
ZPV7076 |
52582 |
C |
D45 |
11:21:00 |
Křeček Miroslav |
ZPV6213 |
8660478 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:30 |
Vrbková Magdalena |
|
2067931 |
|
P |
10:30 |
Velešíková Monika |
|
2067941 |
|
P |
10:30 |
Vojna Petr |
|
2067947 |
|
P |
10:30 |
Vojna Tobiáš |
|
2067953 |
|
P |
10:30 |
Dokoupilová Simona |
|
53306 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
Komosný Kryštof |
|
232044 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
Galíková Amálie |
|
232046 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
Komosná Tereza |
|
232047 |
|
HDR |
10:30 |
Vrbková Mariana |
|
2067934 |
|
HDR |
10:31 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10N |
10:39 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10 |
10:40 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10N |
10:41 |
|
|
0 |
|
D55 |
10:41 |
Ryšavá Viktorie |
|
2067927 |
|
D10 |
10:46 |
|
|
0 |
|
H14 |
10:46 |
Velešíková Markéta |
|
2067943 |
|
D10N |
10:48 |
|
|
0 |
|
H21C |
10:50 |
|
|
0 |
|
H12 |
10:51 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10 |
10:51 |
|
|
0 |
|
D35 |
10:52 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10N |
10:53 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21D |
10:54 |
|
|
0 |
|
H55 |
10:56 |
|
|
0 |
|
D45 |
10:59 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10 |
11:03 |
|
|
0 |
|
H21C |
11:04 |
|
|
0 |
|
H14 |
11:05 |
|
|
0 |
|
H12 |
11:07 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10N |
11:09 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10 |
11:11 |
|
|
0 |
|
D45 |
11:12 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:15 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10 |
11:15 |
|
|
0 |
|
H45 |
11:16 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10N |
11:17 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21D |
11:19 |
|
|
0 |
|
D10N |
11:20 |
|
|
0 |
|
H12 |
11:20 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21D |
11:21 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10 |
11:21 |
|
|
0 |
|
H21C |
11:22 |
|
|
0 |
|
H14 |
11:23 |
|
|
0 |
|
D45 |
11:24 |
|
|
0 |
|
D35 |
11:24 |
|
|
0 |
|
H21C |
11:26 |
|
|
0 |
|
D45 |
11:27 |
|
|
0 |
|
H21C |
11:28 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21C |
11:29 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10 |
11:29 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10N |
11:30 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:32 |
|
|
0 |
|
H35 |
11:34 |
|
|
0 |
|
D14 |
11:35 |
|
|
0 |
|
H12 |
11:35 |
|
|
0 |
|
H35 |
11:36 |
|
|
0 |
|
H45 |
11:37 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10 |
11:39 |
|
|
0 |
|
D35 |
11:39 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:40 |
|
|
0 |
|
H14 |
11:41 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10N |
11:41 |
|
|
0 |
|
H16 |
11:42 |
|
|
0 |
|
D35 |
11:42 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:45 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10 |
11:45 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:46 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21C |
11:47 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10 |
11:47 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10N |
11:47 |
|
|
0 |
|
H12 |
11:48 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:49 |
|
|
0 |
|
D14 |
11:50 |
|
|
0 |
|
H10N |
11:51 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:52 |
|
|
0 |
|
H14 |
11:52 |
|
|
0 |
|
D14 |
11:53 |
|
|
0 |
|
D18 |
11:54 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:54 |
|
|
0 |
|
H65 |
11:55 |
|
|
0 |
|
D14 |
11:57 |
|
|
0 |
|
D12 |
11:57 |
|
|
0 |
|
D16 |
11:58 |
|
|
0 |
|
D14 |
11:58 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21C |
11:59 |
|
|
0 |
|
H16 |
12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
H21D |
12:00 |
|
|
0 |
|
D16 |
12:01 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21C |
12:02 |
|
|
0 |
|
H35 |
12:03 |
|
|
0 |
|
H21D |
12:03 |
|
|
0 |
|
H45 |
12:04 |
|
|
0 |
|
D21C |
12:05 |
|
|
0 |
|
H16 |
12:05 |
|
|
0 |
|
H35 |
12:06 |
|
|
0 |
|
H45 |
10:30 |
Bauerová Petra |
6KC8350 |
7207875 |
Neregistrovaní |
T |
10:30 |
Ženka Ondřej |
6KC8201 |
7209355 |
Neregistrovaní |
HDR |
10:30 |
Dohnal Pavel |
0010002 |
2144067 |
Dohnalovi |
P |
10:30 |
Dohnalová Eliška |
0010001 |
336762 |
Dohnalovi |
HDR |
10:30 |
Vostal Petr |
0020001 |
232048 |
pv |
P |
11:42 |
Ježek Martin |
0030001 |
232049 |
Blansko |
H21D |
10:30 |
Zimová Kristýna |
0040006 |
232053 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
P |
10:30 |
Dániel Vladimír |
0040007 |
232054 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
T |
10:30 |
Zima Ondřej |
0040005 |
232052 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
HDR |
10:46 |
Dánielová Lenka |
0040002 |
2109751 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
D14 |
11:16 |
Zima Vojtěch |
0040004 |
2112753 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
H14 |
11:18 |
Dánielová Kateřina |
0040001 |
49677 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
D12 |
11:27 |
Dánielová Iva |
0040003 |
232051 |
Zimovi-Dánielovi |
D35 |
10:30 |
Vrtílek Roman |
0060001 |
232055 |
Vrtas 73 |
P |
10:30 |
Hesová Iva |
0060002 |
232056 |
Vrtas 73 |
P |
10:30 |
Mičánek Dominik |
0070002 |
232058 |
- |
HDR |
10:30 |
Mičánková Marta |
0070001 |
232057 |
- |
P |
10:30 |
Vlčková Tereza |
0080005 |
232063 |
Nezabloudíme |
P |
10:30 |
Mynářová Jana |
0080001 |
0 |
Nezabloudíme |
P |
10:30 |
Kruml Ondřej |
0080002 |
232059 |
Nezabloudíme |
P |
10:30 |
Krumlová Andrea |
0080003 |
232060 |
Nezabloudíme |
P |
11:48 |
Kruml Tomáš |
0080004 |
232061 |
Nezabloudíme |
H45 |
10:30 |
Nedorostková Monika |
0090002 |
232064 |
nereg. |
P |
10:30 |
Rotková Gabriela |
0090001 |
2103673 |
nereg. |
P |
10:30 |
Košíková Jana |
0100001 |
2419966 |
Brno |
P |
10:30 |
Tužilová Michaela |
0110002 |
2020737 |
Tužilovi |
P |
11:12 |
Tužil Petr |
0110001 |
2045249 |
Tužilovi |
H45 |
10:30 |
Komenda Kamil |
0120001 |
995894 |
Kamil Komenda |
T |
10:30 |
Buráňová Hana |
0130002 |
2108870 |
BzB |
P |
10:30 |
Macků Jan |
0130003 |
232065 |
BzB |
P |
10:42 |
Buráň Zdeněk |
0130001 |
2127637 |
BzB |
H55 |
10:30 |
Tomíček Oldřich |
0140001 |
2096247 |
ESOX ODEI |
T |
10:30 |
Tomíčková Ivana |
0140003 |
52537 |
ESOX ODEI |
HDR |
11:15 |
Tomíčková Dana |
0140002 |
2096221 |
ESOX ODEI |
D35 |
10:30 |
Cicvárek Lukáš |
0150001 |
344197 |
Cicvárkovi |
HDR |
10:45 |
Veselá Veronika |
0160001 |
53201 |
Předklášteří |
D12 |
10:30 |
Kozel Kryštof |
0170001 |
232100 |
Family Point |
HDR |
10:30 |
Nekula Ondřej |
0170002 |
344197 |
Family Point |
HDR |
10:30 |
Nekula Tomáš |
0170003 |
232073 |
Family Point |
P |
11:26 |
Račanský Martin |
0180001 |
2116189 |
Neregistrovaný |
H35 |
10:30 |
Mikula Martin |
0190001 |
410336 |
- |
P |
11:17 |
Václavek Lukáš |
0200001 |
7300282 |
Tišnov |
H35 |
10:30 |
Achten Robin |
0210002 |
232076 |
TESLA Brno |
P |
10:30 |
Achten Petra |
0210001 |
7205008 |
TESLA Brno |
P |
11:05 |
Borkovcová Lenka |
0220001 |
2067204 |
nereg. |
D21D |
10:30 |
Sýkora Jan |
0230002 |
2067217 |
Sýkorky |
HDR |
10:30 |
Sýkora Lukáš |
0230001 |
2067218 |
Sýkorky |
T |
10:30 |
Stehlík Šimon |
0240004 |
8087 |
S-team |
HDR |
10:30 |
Stehlik Jakub |
0240001 |
416904 |
S-team |
HDR |
10:30 |
Matějová Julie |
0240003 |
2111772 |
S-team |
HDR |
10:30 |
Vašek Karel |
0250001 |
301592 |
Olomouc - neregistrovaní |
P |
10:30 |
Vašková Zdeňka |
0250002 |
2148122 |
Olomouc - neregistrovaní |
P |
10:30 |
Tomas Moravek |
0260001 |
232077 |
Kostalovi |
HDR |
11:26 |
Tomas Moravek |
0260002 |
232082 |
Kostalovi |
H10N |
10:30 |
Paseka Matěj |
0270003 |
232080 |
Mabruk Brno |
HDR |
10:30 |
Paseka Tomáš |
0270001 |
232078 |
Mabruk Brno |
P |
10:30 |
Paseková Tereza |
0270002 |
232079 |
Mabruk Brno |
P |
11:20 |
Nollová Marcela |
0280001 |
410323 |
Verim_si |
D45 |
10:30 |
Smítalová Ester |
0290001 |
232083 |
Smítalovic family |
P |
10:30 |
Smítal Vendelín |
0290002 |
232084 |
Smítalovic family |
P |
10:30 |
Syková Tamara |
0300001 |
2135195 |
ts |
HDR |
10:30 |
Klieštíková Aneta + Marie |
0310005 |
232094 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
HDR |
10:53 |
Klieštík Jiří |
0310001 |
232085 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H35 |
11:25 |
Klieštík Petr |
0310003 |
2085593 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
H14 |
11:27 |
Klieštíková Lenka |
0310004 |
232088 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
D12 |
11:45 |
Klieštíková Šárka |
0310002 |
232087 |
SK Radiosport Bílovice nad Svitavou |
D16 |
10:30 |
Krestová Alena |
0320004 |
232095 |
Kresťáci |
P |
10:30 |
Kresta Aleš |
0320001 |
2088149 |
Kresťáci |
T |
11:13 |
Krestová Ema |
0320003 |
2133909 |
Kresťáci |
D10N |
11:35 |
Kresta Tomáš |
0320002 |
2095929 |
Kresťáci |
H10N |
10:56 |
Steblová Veronika |
0330001 |
8775 |
nereg. |
D21D |
10:30 |
Baláčová Jana |
0340002 |
410196 |
Baláčovi |
P |
11:11 |
Baláč Radek |
0340001 |
53264 |
Baláčovi |
H35 |
10:30 |
Konečná Marcela |
0360001 |
232099 |
nereg |
P |
10:30 |
Šuláková Karolína |
0370001 |
232096 |
bez registrace |
HDR |
10:30 |
Šulák Ondřej |
0370002 |
232097 |
bez registrace |
P |
10:30 |
Drexlerová Jana |
0380002 |
232068 |
Rexové |
HDR |
10:30 |
Drexler Petr |
0380003 |
2067922 |
Rexové |
HDR |
10:30 |
Drexler Petr |
0380001 |
410345 |
Rexové |
P |
10:30 |
Navrátil Ondřej |
0400001 |
2122287 |
KMCH |
P |
10:30 |
Střelická Alena |
0410002 |
2067924 |
nereg. |
P |
10:30 |
Střelická Jana |
0410001 |
4780 |
nereg. |
P |