Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
19.10.2019
Místo konání:
Uhřice, okr. Hodonín
Pořadatel:
ABM - KOB ALFA Brno
Mapa:
Ryndovka 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Palát Marek
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Adámek Libor - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Florián Vojtěch - R3
Kluby:
NNN     SPE     ABM     ABR     ADA     BBM     EZL     GIG     HLV     KVS     LBM     LCE     MBM     OKP     OTK     PBM     PGP     PZR     RBK     ROV     RUZ     SBK     SCP     SJI     SKM     SPR     SVS     TBM     TZL     UBM     VBM     VIC     XBM     ZBM     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067995 Zdražil Filip NNN1530 HDR 10:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1407866 Pijáková Iveta SPE6251 D55 10:56:00
1407868 Piják Jaroslav SPE5801 H55 11:50:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067993 Hyánková Tereza ABM0030 P 10:30:00
2075673 Tomanová Elena ABM6666 C P 10:30:00
2115713 Dvořák Václav ABM7302 C P 10:30:00
2111812 Dvořáková Martina ABM7253 C P 10:30:00
2111740 Dvořák Michal ABM0402 C P 10:30:00
420418 Wandrol Šimon ABM1002 H10 10:34:00
438041 Poloučková Hana ABM0350 B D16 10:35:00
361987 Karafiátová Eliška ABM0752 C D12 10:39:00
52521 Šnyrch František ABM4902 C H65 10:42:00
2081393 Taslerová Tereza ABM0361 B D16 10:43:00
337648 Kurečková Klára ABM0657 B D14 10:44:00
2116480 Tasler David ABM7105 C H45 10:46:00
2067324 Taslerová Martina ABM0757 C D12 10:54:00
337647 Bouška Tomáš ABM9205 C H21C 11:07:00
8656699 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A D21C 11:12:00
438042 Polouček Pavel ABM7100 C H45 11:16:00
2134306 Dvořák David ABM0702 C H12 11:44:00
0 Kozel Jiří ABM8101 C H21D 11:50:00
2054645 Palátová Renáta ABM0655 B D14 12:20:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662350 Jašek Vít ABR1111 C HDR 10:30:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1414506 Burdilák Robin ADA1501 HDR 10:30:00
2032151 Truhlář Karel ADA5111 C P 10:30:00
51368 Věžník Václav ADA9200 C H21C 10:34:00
52712 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 C H55 10:38:00
49869 Schmid Vladimír ADA8701 C H21C 10:49:00
52668 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 B H14 11:01:00
52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C D45 11:26:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 A H16 11:28:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219273 Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 C HDR 10:30:00
2116477 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C HDR 10:30:00
2049579 Šmíd Jiří BBM0601 C H14 10:45:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 10:46:00
331476 Krejčiříková Nikol BBM7850 C D21D 10:50:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45 10:53:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H14 10:57:00
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H21C 11:04:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B D12 11:51:00
2112728 Petrášová Kateřina BBM0550 C D14 12:00:00
7790320 Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C H35 12:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52338 Otrusina Milan EZL6205 C H55 11:34:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C D35 11:01:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H45 10:52:00
53833 Sedláček Matěj HLV1000 C H10N 11:01:00
416088 Peška Antonín HLV4801 C H55 11:06:00
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D35 11:58:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7208222 Belžík Karel KVS7105 C P 10:30:00
2021853 Kaloč Vítězslav KVS5904 C H55 10:34:00
7062009 Belžíková Nelly KVS0953 C D10N 10:57:00
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C D21C 10:57:00
2116450 Pavlicová Anna KVS7360 C D35 11:04:00
2001910 Mikulčíková Irena KVS7750 C D35 11:10:00
53694 Švestka Štěpán KVS0600 C H14 11:49:00
8670745 Švestka Vítězslav KVS7301 C H35 12:27:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52044 Salajka Viktor LBM1000 HDR 10:30:00
52035 Salajka Tibor LBM1300 HDR 10:30:00
52055 Tomanová Jana LBM4955 C D65 10:36:00
2113043 Eliášková Hana LBM8051 C D21D 10:41:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C D21D 10:53:00
1409878 Korpas Jaroslav LBM6113 C H45 11:04:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D55 11:08:00
52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C D45 11:17:00
52017 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C H21D 11:26:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 B H12 11:30:00
52068 Salajka Michal LBM0701 C H12 11:38:00
8116744 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 B D14 11:40:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H12 11:42:00
1409879 Korpasová Ivana LBM7362 C D35 11:43:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H55 11:54:00
(43)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425578 Stacke Viktorie LCE1251 C HDR 10:30:00
416062 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 C HDR 10:30:00
331031 Hrbáčková Karla LCE8152 C P 10:30:00
1399000 Hrbáček Tomáš LCE7702 C P 10:30:00
8662431 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D18 10:30:00
218987 Mališková Libuše LCE0951 C D10 10:31:00
0 Trčka Daniel LCE1101 C H10N 10:33:00
52710 Vyoralová Talma LCE0955 C D10 10:35:00
7207037 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 B D14 10:36:00
889300 Stacke Jan LCE1001 C H10N 10:41:00
2075691 Skýba Jakub Jan LCE0701 B H12 10:44:00
889302 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C H21C 10:46:00
52689 Mudráková Tereza LCE7252 C D45 10:47:00
0 Zrníková Eliška LCE0956 C D10 10:49:00
52687 Veselka Matěj LCE0603 C H14 10:49:00
52701 Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 C D55 10:52:00
331424 Macka Matyáš LCE1313 C H10N 10:57:00
2082929 Zentrich Dušan LCE0012 A H21C 10:58:00
416067 Veselková Julie LCE1054 C D10 10:59:00
2032130 Macková Petra LCE8560 C D21D 11:02:00
51298 Slámová Julie LCE1051 C D10 11:03:00
218971 Sedláčková Klára LCE0854 B D12 11:06:00
0 Gregorová Berta LCE1052 C D10N 11:09:00
8662434 Nevěřilová Kateřina LCE0254 A D21C 11:09:00
253362 Hubáčková Sabina LCE0851 B D12 11:12:00
8662430 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B D14 11:12:00
2080838 Slámová Alena LCE8253 C D35 11:13:00
416063 Cahlová Slávka LCE5451 C D45 11:14:00
51609 Zicha Jiří LCE7708 C H21C 11:19:00
8660397 Vlažná Mirka LCE5852 C D45 11:20:00
2088219 Hubáčková Renata LCE8151 C D21C 11:21:00
331675 Hubáček Marián LCE1111 C H10 11:22:00
8662435 Stacke Václav LCE0703 B H12 11:34:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D45 11:35:00
207812 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C H10 11:40:00
2020705 Macka Radek LCE8110 C H21D 11:41:00
8680292 Hrbáčková Michaela LCE0751 B D12 11:45:00
1400427 Piše Dušan LCE6702 C H45 11:46:00
2017666 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C H21C 11:46:00
8662442 Cahel Marek LCE8803 C H21D 11:56:00
8670814 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14 12:09:00
52693 Křapa Štěpán LCE0604 C H14 12:29:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C H35 12:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21C 10:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8002400 Červinka Jan OKP8901 C H21C 11:34:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426382 Pohořalý Jiří OTK7500 C P 10:30:00
2067305 Polínek Jaroslav OTK5300 C H65 10:34:00
426383 Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C H70 10:46:00
8670735 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C D65 11:08:00
53323 Zentrich David OTK7101 C H45 11:34:00
425524 Šiška Oto OTK7202 C H45 11:40:00
433082 Müller Libor OTK7201 C H45 11:55:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H55 11:58:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116763 Růžek Lukáš PBM8500 HDR 10:30:00
53539 Tršová Daniela PBM7375 C D45 11:02:00
49465 Sladká Magdalena PBM8450 D21D 11:17:00
682097 Trš Lubomír PBM7302 C H45 11:49:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656501 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 R D21C 11:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656611 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H55 11:30:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067938 Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C P 10:30:00
49681 Vychodil David RBK0630 P 10:30:00
53205 Jágrová Zuzana RBK1051 C D10N 10:33:00
52092 Henková Svatava RBK5454 C D65 10:40:00
8812 Jalový Jaroslav RBK5719 C H55 10:42:00
2061849 Brosch Petr RBK7111 C H35 10:42:00
49601 Jalová Marie RBK5761 C D55 10:44:00
2061836 Broschová Lucie RBK7451 C D35 10:58:00
301286 Hanousek Matěj RBK0404 B H16 11:04:00
4643 Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C H21D 11:08:00
2115695 Hanousek Kamil RBK7401 C H35 11:09:00
8667995 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C D21D 11:20:00
1412021 Watson Kevin RBK8101 C H21D 11:35:00
49682 Jágrová Aneta RBK0951 C D12 11:39:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 A H14 11:41:00
52078 Henek Milan RBK5307 C H55 12:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056277 Mizera Ladislav ROV5301 H45 11:37:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P 10:30:00
2111732 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C P 10:30:00
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C H10 11:07:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
219251 Daňková Viktorie SBK1353 HDR 10:30:00
811213 Daněk František SBK1010 C HDR 10:30:00
49685 Kolaříková Věra SBK5251 C D65 10:32:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H35 10:33:00
8662315 Jágrová Vlasta SBK7789 C D35 10:43:00
8007503 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C D35 10:49:00
410339 Jágr Jaroslav SBK7549 H21D 11:02:00
53203 Vychodil Petr SBK7535 C H21D 11:14:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H21D 11:29:00
49683 Kolařík Zdeněk SBK5406 C H55 11:38:00
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C H55 12:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663133 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45 11:31:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C P 10:30:00
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C D21D 10:47:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H45 10:55:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067960 Školoudík Šimon SKM14XX HDR 10:30:00
2067967 Školoudík Miroslav SKMXXXX HDR 10:30:00
2067957 Gregorová Sofie SKMYXYX HDR 10:30:00
436930 Kolaříková Erika SKM09XX HDR 10:30:00
7210864 Rytířová Denisa SKM1150 C HDR 10:30:00
52208 Školoudík Miroslav SKMXYYY P 10:30:00
53809 Blank Radka SKM7351 C P 10:30:00
53817 Buksa Jan SKM0800 C H12 10:32:00
436932 Buksová Karolína SKM0850 C D12 10:33:00
8670821 Blank Noah SKM0201 C H18 10:36:00
8656701 Skopalová Alexandra SKM0950 C D10 10:43:00
253379 Zácha David SKM0400 C H16 10:46:00
416083 Pěček Tobiáš SKM1100 C H10N 10:53:00
8655387 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 C D35 10:55:00
8670802 Pěček Dominik SKM0401 C H16 10:58:00
53811 Mlčoch Jakub SKM0801 C H12 11:04:00
253369 Pěček Martin SKM7301 C H35 11:21:00
8656732 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D21C 11:24:00
436931 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 C H10 11:28:00
8670759 Ošmera Jakub SKM7800 C H35 11:30:00
8660395 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 B H12 11:36:00
52199 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 C H35 11:48:00
2017677 Pěčková Monika SKM7350 C D45 11:53:00
8670825 Stachoň Zdeněk SKM8014 C H35 11:54:00
8670823 Vlček Roman SKM7000 C H35 12:00:00
8655378 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 A D14 12:16:00
331683 Ošmerová Tereza SKM0550 C D14 12:24:00
52207 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 C H35 12:24:00
7210886 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 C H35 12:36:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8135135 Pilc Oldřich SPR5100 C H21D 10:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Bouzek David SVS1300 HDR 10:30:00
53385 Bouzková Katka SVS8151 C D21D 11:05:00
53388 Bouzek Petr SVS7901 C H21C 11:40:00
(108)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446368 Ševčík Filip TBM0802 C H12 10:30:00
896975 Chromý Filip TBM1616 C HDR 10:30:00
1450163 Vaculín Vilém TBM1305 C HDR 10:30:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C HDR 10:30:00
232708 Franc Jáchym TBM1110 C HDR 10:30:00
2120661 Kroutilová Eliška TBM1361 C HDR 10:30:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C HDR 10:30:00
2087676 Doušková Daniela TBM1358 C HDR 10:30:00
53116 Otoupalík Jakub TBM1204 HDR 10:30:00
8180908 Čechová Johana TBM0888 B D12 10:30:00
53116 Otoupalík Jan TBM7123 C P 10:30:00
232345 Ševčík Robert TBM7010 C P 10:30:00
232377 Mudráková Michaela TBM7555 P 10:30:00
2135195 Syka Ivan TBM7110 C P 10:30:00
2083370 Dobrovolný Vladimír TBM7009 C P 10:30:00
8033220 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 B P 10:30:00
2067978 Kroutil Petr TBM7803 C P 10:30:00
2067205 Ševčík Daniel TBM0508 C P 10:30:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C H35 10:30:00
8667984 Šňupárek Martin TBM7107 C H45 10:31:00
8100019 Urválek Jan TBM0707 B H12 10:34:00
2067204 Myšková Ema TBM0759 C D12 10:36:00
2127883 Sedláček Břetislav TBM7529 H35 10:36:00
52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C D55 10:36:00
2067212 Doušek Vilém TBM0904 C H10 10:37:00
52680 Mudráková Natálie TBM0953 C D10 10:37:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21C 10:37:00
7204482 Sponar Jan TBM5004 C H45 10:37:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H65 10:38:00
2083414 La Carbonara Matteo TBM0801 C H12 10:38:00
2083403 Sedláčková Hana TBM0778 C D12 10:42:00
515049 La Carbonara Noemi TBM1156 C D10N 10:42:00
8670824 Lička Adam TBM0326 A H21C 10:43:00
8662331 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H45 10:43:00
8004451 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C D65 10:44:00
2083423 Boučková Anna TBM0051 C D21D 10:44:00
53255 Ševčíková Pavla TBM7355 C D45 10:44:00
2067213 Doušek Robert TBM7911 C H35 10:45:00
410327 Šebesta Vlastislav TBM5807 C H55 10:46:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C H21D 10:47:00
2087678 Kroutil Jošt TBM0712 C H12 10:48:00
2083375 Baláčová Natálie TBM0560 C D14 10:48:00
2083404 Ryglová Beáta TBM1158 C D10N 10:48:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D45 10:50:00
888602 Chromá Adéla TBM8870 C D21C 10:51:00
8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 B H12 10:52:00
410192 Cigošová Anna TBM5253 C D65 10:52:00
53273 Francová Hedvika TBM1079 C D10 10:53:00
8004271 Račanský Jiří TBM0706 B H14 10:53:00
51513 Urválková Anna TBM1177 C D10N 10:54:00
8320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H70 10:54:00
8007401 Schwab David TBM7401 C H35 10:54:00
8222007 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H16 10:55:00
7204496 Rajnoha David TBM0003 B H21C 10:55:00
2083409 Klíčová Kateřina TBM7658 C D21D 10:56:00
53251 Uhmann Petr TBM5103 C H55 10:58:00
53296 Urválek Jiří TBM6107 C H45 10:58:00
8667996 Zajíčková Lenka TBM7152 C D45 10:59:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D12 11:00:00
8301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D65 11:00:00
53234 Hájek Vojtěch TBM1201 C H10 11:01:00
8663178 Čech Radan TBM0611 B H14 11:05:00
7204525 Kubáň Patrik TBM1001 C H10N 11:05:00
8007275 Kubáňová Jana TBM7275 C D45 11:05:00
7210817 Schwabová Barbora TBM1188 C D10N 11:06:00
8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D21C 11:06:00
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 B H12 11:08:00
8123459 Doušková Kateřina TBM0679 A D14 11:08:00
53244 Ryglová Adéla TBM0857 C D12 11:09:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H21D 11:11:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C D45 11:11:00
410254 Mikula Marek TBM0902 C H10 11:13:00
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 B H14 11:13:00
8200033 Vedra David TBM7402 C H21C 11:13:00
8663167 Miková Lenka TBM0460 B D16 11:15:00
2083396 Franc Kryštof TBM0817 C H12 11:16:00
2120617 Kroutilová Eva TBM7861 C D35 11:16:00
2127570 Syková Tamara TBM0962 C D10 11:17:00
52023 Tomíčková Eliška TBM1054 D10 11:21:00
2083415 La Carbonara Claudio TBM7337 C H45 11:22:00
53270 Miková Iva TBM7071 C D45 11:23:00
2083386 Mikulová Klára TBM0553 B D14 11:24:00
446354 Eliášová Viktorie TBM1052 C D10 11:25:00
8663145 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B H14 11:25:00
8000710 Schwab Filip TBM0710 B H12 11:26:00
8120028 Dobrovolná Anna TBM0758 B D12 11:27:00
8680408 Jelínková Irena TBM7664 C D35 11:28:00
8001411 Schwabová Kateřina TBM7371 C D45 11:29:00
8656527 Korpasová Tereza TBM9898 R D21C 11:30:00
8070717 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H14 11:33:00
8670789 Folprecht Mia TBM0858 C D12 11:33:00
2087680 Kroutil Tadeáš TBM0928 C H10 11:37:00
446369 Hájek Štěpán TBM0804 B H12 11:40:00
8017701 Ehl Jiří TBM7701 C H21C 11:43:00
8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 A H14 11:45:00
8663207 Kubáňová Tereza TBM0756 B D12 11:48:00
8667974 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B D14 11:48:00
8662367 Eliáš Vojtěch TBM0604 C H14 11:53:00
8008841 Chromý Adam TBM8841 R H21C 11:55:00
2067214 Doušková Klára TBM7761 C D35 11:55:00
8149311 Doušková Hana TBM0659 A D14 11:56:00
8100026 La Carbonara Hana TBM7652 C D35 12:01:00
2083369 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H45 12:04:00
8414120 Dušková Tereza TBM0554 A D14 12:04:00
8667970 Rygl Jaroslav TBM7044 C H35 12:15:00
8662278 Folprecht Matyáš TBM0606 B H14 12:17:00
7201210 Sedlář Petr TBM7319 C H35 12:21:00
8100029 Račanský Jakub TBM0503 A H14 12:25:00
(83)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8595 Zicha Ondřej TZL0904 C HDR 10:30:00
8581 Zicha Lukáš TZL0905 C HDR 10:30:00
920669 Jelínková Jana TZL6556 C HDR 10:30:00
331193 Láznička Libor TZL6701 C P 10:30:00
2067924 Olbortová Kristýna TZL0259 C P 10:30:00
8663192 Mrkvičková Ema TZL0451 A D16 10:31:00
7209283 Koláriková Irena TZL6351 C D55 10:32:00
8411 Mašláňová Ema TZL0955 C D10 10:33:00
2126239 Němec Filip TZL0503 C H14 10:33:00
7300470 Jelínek Petr TZL4902 C H70 10:34:00
2091544 Tichá Marie TZL0253 B D18 10:36:00
2134316 Kořenová Hana TZL1050 C D10N 10:39:00
7209276 Březinová Zuzana TZL0453 B D16 10:39:00
8663152 Pekárek Tobias TZL0502 A H14 10:41:00
8660391 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 B H12 10:42:00
8090126 Bartík Filip TZL0202 B H18 10:42:00
53321 Valla Stanislav TZL3125 C H70 10:42:00
8052217 Honner Tomáš TZL1001 C H10 10:43:00
8662733 Pavlík Adam TZL0810 B H12 10:46:00
7209279 Kundratová Eva TZL0950 C D10 10:47:00
2067944 Graubner Tadeáš TZL0407 C H16 10:49:00
8053367 Šidla Dalibor TZL1200 C H10N 10:49:00
2113089 Václavík Vojtěch TZL0711 C H12 10:50:00
2049597 Šmakal Pavel TZL4801 C H70 10:50:00
8583 Kovalčíková Nela TZL0757 C D12 10:51:00
53896 Kusák Ivan TZL6502 C H35 10:51:00
8662687 Honner Jaroslav TZL0701 B H12 10:54:00
8663119 Pekárková Eva TZL7653 C D21C 10:54:00
8090714 Slováček Ondřej TZL0902 C H10 10:55:00
8250121 Batani Valeria TZL0550 C D14 10:56:00
9200524 Lázničková Marcela TZL6751 C D45 10:56:00
2121128 Lorencová Anna TZL0756 B D12 10:57:00
7209288 Schäfer Michal TZL6304 C H35 10:57:00
7209278 Kundrata Vít TZL0700 B H12 10:58:00
425533 Láznička Alois TZL3613 C H70 10:58:00
53342 Cetkovská Alena TZL6263 C D55 11:00:00
53313 Mašláňová Hana TZL7979 C D21C 11:00:00
8648637 Hozík Štěpán TZL0806 B H12 11:02:00
331753 Lázničková Alžběta TZL0858 C D12 11:03:00
2121123 Šrámková Aneta TZL0458 B D16 11:03:00
8594 Kusák Alexander TZL0900 C H10 11:04:00
8662735 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 11:04:00
2134314 Jahudka Tomáš TZL0815 C H12 11:06:00
8000119 Strakoš Ondřej TZL0601 B H14 11:09:00
2121129 Pekárek David TZL1000 C H10 11:10:00
53354 Klimešová Kateřina TZL0455 B D16 11:11:00
2121121 Klimešová Hana TZL0956 C D10 11:13:00
0 Kopečková Viktorie TZL0853 C D12 11:15:00
2096138 Hustý Matěj TZL0903 C H10 11:16:00
8660466 Hustý Adam TZL0403 A H16 11:16:00
51508 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21C 11:16:00
8170602 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B H14 11:17:00
2134320 Valla Jakub TZL0710 C H12 11:20:00
7211007 Kusáková Valentýna TZL0651 B D14 11:20:00
8662674 Jelínek Vít TZL5102 C H21D 11:20:00
2121124 Entová Kateřina TZL0751 C D12 11:21:00
7209282 Eichler Vítek TZL0401 B H16 11:22:00
2134315 Čuda Ondřej TZL0816 C H12 11:24:00
52223 Mašláň Prokop TZL1005 C H10 11:25:00
8662744 Novotný Jiří TZL8001 C H21C 11:25:00
8662706 Lebánek Jan Maxmilián TZL0809 C H12 11:28:00
2113058 Šubín Filip TZL0817 C H10 11:31:00
8656568 Hradil Jiří TZL8604 C H21C 11:31:00
8071221 Krejčík Zbyněk TZL5704 C H21D 11:32:00
2084933 Slováčková Věra TZL8181 C D21C 11:36:00
8660398 Pekárek Evžen TZL7007 C H35 11:36:00
8662694 Slováček Tomáš TZL8002 C H21C 11:37:00
2070844 Slováček Rudolf TZL5402 C H21D 11:38:00
52342 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C D45 11:41:00
428296 Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 C H55 11:42:00
8000120 Strakoš Bohumil TZL6345 C H45 11:43:00
8050121 Batani Valentina TZL0551 A D14 11:44:00
331259 Linhart Adam TZL0814 C H12 11:46:00
7207358 Honner Jaroslav TZL7803 C H21C 11:49:00
8240800 Pernička Martin TZL0800 B H12 11:50:00
53360 Kundratová Jana TZL7350 C D45 11:50:00
8100202 Batani Hana TZL7351 C D35 11:52:00
2126258 Mikláš Matěj TZL0704 B H12 11:54:00
2113077 Vaněk Bořek TZL0505 B H14 11:57:00
7848411 Čepický Šimon TZL0606 C H14 12:05:00
8104170 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H35 12:06:00
8000604 Huleja Martin TZL0604 B H14 12:13:00
1417261 Novotný Marek TZL7301 C H35 12:18:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067985 Šilar Martin UBM1101 C HDR 10:30:00
515452 Rajnohová Pavla UBM7654 C P 10:30:00
8100030 Račanský Jan UBM7903 C H35 10:48:00
515472 Rajnoha Miroslav UBM7104 C H35 11:03:00
1410001 Čelechovská Zora UBM7451 C D45 11:44:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
889316 Kořanová Daniela VBM1551 C HDR 10:30:00
49679 Vernerová Johanka VBM1451 C HDR 10:30:00
515032 Pinterová Kateřina VBM6651 P 10:30:00
53210 Dokoupil Zbyněk VBM8206 C H21D 10:44:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21C 10:48:00
682351 Otrusina David VBM8205 C H21D 10:50:00
2121762 Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 C H21C 11:01:00
8680303 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H45 11:01:00
515090 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H45 11:19:00
8656569 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21C 11:22:00
7204512 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C H45 11:25:00
53489 Jemelíková Lada VBM6555 C D35 11:40:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H55 11:46:00
8116734 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21C 11:52:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425428 Kubíček Ota VIC1401 C HDR 10:30:00
53122 Sadílková Iva VIC0151 C P 10:30:00
425432 Marková Tatiana VIC1060 C D10N 10:30:00
1400414 Marková Pavla VIC7857 C D21D 10:35:00
425425 Veselý Štěpán VIC0712 B H12 10:40:00
425433 Marková Michaela VIC0850 C D12 10:45:00
1006613 Kršák Karel VIC5902 C H55 10:50:00
7210090 Vlčková Markéta VIC0951 C D10 10:55:00
53126 Sadílek Jan VIC9601 C H21D 10:59:00
8663111 Vlček Tomáš VIC0713 B H12 11:00:00
425438 Vyoralová Šárka VIC0950 C D10N 11:03:00
425438 Kubíčková Lucie VIC0952 C D10 11:09:00
425428 Špaňhelová Lenka VIC7753 C D21D 11:11:00
425423 Špaňhel Zdeněk VIC7631 C H21D 11:17:00
425435 Špaňhelová Jana VIC0888 C D12 11:24:00
416050 Sadílková Lenka VIC7055 C D45 11:32:00
53857 Špaňhel Petr VIC0610 C H14 11:37:00
2073733 Vlček Jiří VIC7700 C H35 11:39:00
2126305 Kubíček Petr VIC7801 C H35 11:57:00
8123400 Sadílek Martin VIC6901 C H35 12:03:00
2103241 Rosíková Růžena Eliška VIC0650 B D14 12:12:00
53335 Vyoral Jan VIC7615 C H35 12:12:00
762400 Marek Martin VIC7624 C H35 12:39:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134253 Linhart Vojtěch XBM1101 H10 10:49:00
2134298 Linhartová Anežka XBM1051 D10 11:07:00
8660912 Linhart Michal XBM7801 H35 11:27:00
(77)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53172 Stachoň Štěpán ZBM1212 C HDR 10:30:00
52454 Pařízková Eliška ZBM1150 C HDR 10:30:00
2104609 Stehlíková Kateřina ZBM1452 C HDR 10:30:00
2092361 Marková Lucie ZBM1351 HDR 10:30:00
2419992 Macháček Petr ZBM0112 P 10:30:00
2127531 Šicha Matěj ZBM1002 C H10 10:31:00
8660402 Finstrle Luděk ZBM7902 C H21C 10:31:00
2051514 Finstrlová Lucie ZBM0651 B D14 10:32:00
2092386 Finstrle Filip ZBM0702 C H12 10:36:00
2054644 Šichová Zuzana ZBM1155 C D10N 10:36:00
49376 Popovič Jan ZBM0913 C H10 10:40:00
8660424 Finstrlová Julie ZBM0552 A D14 10:40:00
232254 Kůra Josef ZBM8722 C H21C 10:40:00
8660434 Zelený Pavel ZBM7302 C H45 10:40:00
2092385 Coufalová Rea ZBM0953 C D10 10:41:00
2051518 Zelený Vladan ZBM0405 C H16 10:43:00
2103690 Bašeová Jolana ZBM1051 C D10 10:45:00
8644883 Indráková Adéla ZBM9153 E D21C 10:45:00
8116708 Ferenčák Mikuláš ZBM0912 C H10 10:46:00
2087665 Finstrlová Alena ZBM7550 C D35 10:46:00
2067231 Finstrlová Kristýna ZBM0752 B D12 10:48:00
232419 Mynář Martin ZBM7403 C H45 10:49:00
2115684 Kyncl Ondřej ZBM1003 C H10 10:52:00
8116823 Urbánek Adam ZBM0302 A H16 10:52:00
2103279 Stehlíková Barbora ZBM0559 C D14 10:52:00
434829 Šichová Radka ZBM8051 C D35 10:52:00
1210961 Štěpánský Václav ZBM6108 C H55 10:54:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A D16 10:55:00
2115674 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C D10 10:57:00
136 Pařízek Jakub ZBM0903 C H10 10:58:00
2127522 Mazálková Klára ZBM0558 B D14 11:00:00
1396843 Coufal Svatoš ZBM6700 C H35 11:00:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C D10 11:01:00
8670828 Urbánek Tomáš ZBM0604 A H16 11:01:00
2144039 Polách David ZBM8003 C H21D 11:05:00
2103686 Baše Tomáš ZBM7402 C H35 11:06:00
8660425 Ježek Filip ZBM0414 B H16 11:07:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D16 11:07:00
49398 Hrušková Lenka ZBM6251 C D35 11:07:00
2094532 Barnatová Hana ZBM7756 C D21D 11:08:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C D10 11:11:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H35 11:12:00
1111187 Oujezdský Matyáš ZBM0307 C H16 11:13:00
2103687 Saitl David ZBM0805 C H12 11:14:00
2094514 Kučerová Tereza ZBM0957 C D10 11:15:00
1668661 Hrušková Kristýna ZBM9156 C D21C 11:15:00
2111757 Barnatová Magda ZBM0653 B D14 11:16:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C H35 11:18:00
8660436 Mynář Petr ZBM0907 C H10 11:19:00
2092407 Coufalová Thea ZBM1050 C D10 11:19:00
331011 Chroustová Michaela ZBM0457 C D16 11:19:00
2051480 Urbánková Lenka ZBM7551 C D35 11:19:00
2067241 Lasota Jan ZBM0603 C H14 11:21:00
8660380 Bulička Martin ZBM0807 B H12 11:22:00
102 Vrtílková Marie ZBM0960 C D10 11:23:00
416055 Skoba Ondřej ZBM7706 C H35 11:24:00
8663130 Racek Josef ZBM0400 B H16 11:25:00
2094550 Tachovská Kamila ZBM7655 C D35 11:25:00
8660410 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21C 11:28:00
2088711 Auermüller Vít ZBM6701 C H45 11:28:00
2092394 Baše Matěj ZBM0509 C H14 11:29:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 B D12 11:30:00
2090859 Kučerová Renata ZBM7654 C D35 11:31:00
232852 Dohnal František ZBM0811 C H12 11:32:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35 11:33:00
8660428 Ondrová Anna ZBM0553 A D14 11:36:00
8636192 Fiala Jan ZBM7205 C H21D 11:44:00
8667953 Ježek David ZBM0813 B H12 11:48:00
2103688 Urbánek Petr ZBM7303 C H45 11:52:00
104 Vrtílek Vojtěch ZBM0714 C H12 11:52:00
8660552 Ježková Ivana ZBM0560 A D14 11:52:00
446349 Peňázová Charlotte ZBM0860 C D12 11:54:00
2051534 Komenda Jakub ZBM0712 B H12 11:58:00
2090873 Petrášek Eduard ZBM0609 B H14 12:01:00
130 Mynářová Markéta ZBM0657 C D14 12:08:00
8660418 Kučera Tomáš ZBM0605 A H14 12:21:00
8660405 Kyncl Tomáš ZBM7201 C H35 12:42:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant H18 10:30
0 Vakant Vakant H14 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant H10N 10:37
0 Vakant Vakant H70 10:38
0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:39
0 Vakant Vakant D55 10:40
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:42
0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant H10N 10:45
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:47
0 Vakant Vakant D55 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant H18 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:48
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:50
0 Vakant Vakant D10N 10:51
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:51
0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:54
0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:56
0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:56
0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:59
0 Vakant Vakant D10N 11:00
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:03
0 Vakant Vakant D55 11:04
0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:04
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:05
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:07
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:08
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant H21C 11:10
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:12
0 Vakant Vakant H45 11:13
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:14
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:18
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:19
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:22
0 Vakant Vakant H55 11:26
0 Vakant Vakant D10 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:27
0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:28
0 Vakant Vakant H16 11:31
0 Vakant Vakant D14 11:32
0 Vakant Vakant D21C 11:33
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:34
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:36
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:37
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:38
0 Vakant Vakant D12 11:42
0 Vakant Vakant H10 11:43
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:46
0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:47
0 Vakant Vakant D35 11:49
0 Vakant Vakant H35 11:51
0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:53
0 Vakant Vakant H12 11:56
0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:56
0 Vakant Vakant H21D 11:59
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:28
0 Vakant Vakant H14 12:33
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:45
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:48
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:51