Místo konání:
Lipno nad Vltavou
Pořadatel:
VCB - OB České Budějovice
Ředitel závodu:
Janošík Radek - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hejzlarová Vladimíra - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Teringl Radek - R3
JURY:
Dulovcová Marie, Šafařík Ivo, Princ David
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Anna Haider |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
P1 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Sepp Hones |
26A5400 |
8116117 |
|
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Jiří Funda |
API6401 |
2102854 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Ladislav Ptáček |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Marta Dlouhá |
BZP7851 |
1886930 |
C |
D35 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Pavlína Petýrková |
BZP7351 |
2113516 |
C |
D45 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Magdaléna Krotilová |
BZP7150 |
2092416 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Tadeáš Pelc |
CST0601 |
51330 |
B |
H14 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Matyáš Pelc |
CST0401 |
436432 |
B |
H16 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Pavla Pelcová |
CST7454 |
7749 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Kateřina Arnoštová |
DOR7652 |
8857 |
C |
D35 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Veronika Arnoštová |
DOR0455 |
434596 |
B |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Vladislav Hrstka |
JHB5702 |
995881 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Marie Flašarová |
KCK5756 |
49615 |
C |
D45 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Jan Flašar |
KCK5701 |
2080933 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Anna Fleischmannová |
KRE1151 |
428715 |
C |
P1 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tereza Jungvirtová |
KRE1251 |
428717 |
C |
P1 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Alena Nováková |
KRE7450 |
8660908 |
C |
D35 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Adéla Jungvirtová |
KRE0752 |
7207776 |
C |
D12 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Vítek Novák |
KRE0600 |
8656659 |
C |
H14 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Lucie Maršíková |
KRE0850 |
2148186 |
C |
D12 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Markéta Jungvirtová |
KRE0952 |
2148199 |
C |
D10 |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Marie Dulovcová |
KRE7051 |
7207876 |
C |
D35 |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Olga Petrášková |
KRE8250 |
7207867 |
C |
D35 |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Darja Kovaříčková |
KRE6352 |
51413 |
C |
D45 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Štěpán Vačkář |
KRE0801 |
2127618 |
C |
H12 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Diana Štráchalová |
KRE0150 |
7207771 |
B |
D18 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Vladěna Troupová |
KRE6351 |
51412 |
C |
D45 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Hildegarda Brémová |
KRE6050 |
899154 |
C |
D45 |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Přemysl Stráský |
KRE0703 |
2127625 |
C |
H12 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Jakub Novák |
KRE0201 |
8660920 |
B |
H18 |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Adam Homolka |
KRE0700 |
2127615 |
C |
H12 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Michal Novák |
KRE1100 |
8662359 |
C |
H10 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Šimon Troják |
KRE0900 |
7204487 |
C |
H10 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Miloš Maršík |
KRE6600 |
7207620 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Michal Maun |
KSH1201 |
51155 |
|
P1 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Martina Maunová |
KSH8051 |
9941 |
C |
D35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Alena Zemanová |
KTA6351 |
232359 |
C |
D55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Ladislav Mareš |
MIL7202 |
8695 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jana Velátová |
OPI7350 |
7300182 |
C |
P1 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vojtěch Blažek |
OPI1300 |
0 |
C |
P1 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Šimon Hrdlička |
OPI0601 |
2064776 |
C |
H14 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Vojtěch Velát |
OPI0400 |
7300468 |
C |
H16 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Kateřina Karbusová |
OPI0052 |
2116188 |
B |
D21 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Radim Sobotka |
OPI0300 |
2064779 |
B |
H16 |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Amálie Blažková |
OPI0950 |
434813 |
C |
D10 |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Markéta Bečvářová |
OPI0250 |
8660540 |
B |
D18 |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Tomáš Pazderník |
OPI0800 |
2064775 |
C |
H12 |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Tereza Houserová |
OPI0156 |
2091517 |
C |
D18 |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Otto Hrodek Ondřej |
OPI0701 |
2088203 |
C |
H12 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Martin Bican |
OPI0101 |
2091533 |
C |
H18 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Zdeněk Balek |
OPI6300 |
2088146 |
C |
H55 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Jana Pazderníková |
OPI0452 |
2064771 |
C |
D16 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Josef Velát |
OPI7302 |
2088182 |
C |
H45 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Markéta Balková |
OPI0450 |
2111767 |
B |
D16 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Ivo Šafařík |
OPI7402 |
434828 |
C |
H21 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Lucie Šafaříková |
OPI0350 |
439103 |
B |
D16 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Pavel Hrdlička |
OPI6500 |
2080821 |
C |
H45 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Petra Pazderníková |
OPI0651 |
2064773 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Libor Robotka |
PBM5303 |
7209359 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Kateřina Ševčíková |
PCB0151 |
434588 |
C |
D18 |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Marek Ševčík |
PCB6701 |
7200379 |
C |
H35 |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Vítek Majer |
PCB8301 |
2073713 |
C |
H35 |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Zdeněk Blabla |
PCB5901 |
51406 |
C |
H55 |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Filip Hulec |
PCB9401 |
7008009 |
C |
H21 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Eliška Ševčíková |
PCB0451 |
53727 |
C |
D16 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Oliver Nedoma |
PDY1000 |
2144101 |
C |
P1 |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Iva Nedomová |
PDY7851 |
2127605 |
C |
D35 |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Eva Šilerová |
PDY8050 |
2112725 |
C |
D35 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Edgar Nedoma |
PDY0703 |
2127608 |
C |
H12 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
David Nedoma |
PDY7300 |
2127609 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Kristýna Flašarová |
PGP9054 |
49617 |
C |
D21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Jarmila Lohrová |
SCP4650 |
219220 |
C |
D65 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Ivo Lohr |
SCP6801 |
442853 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Petra Žaloudková |
SJC8761 |
7878000 |
C |
D21 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Petr Žaloudek |
SJC8309 |
8309000 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Laura Kubáková |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
P1 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítek Nouza |
SJH1104 |
336789 |
C |
P1 |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Nela Kubáková |
SJH0451 |
9201757 |
B |
D16 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
ml. Kubák Martin |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
H21 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Petr Nouza |
SJH6501 |
2079498 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Petra Novotná |
SJI8350 |
8703 |
C |
D35 |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Nicol Novotná |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
D10 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Dana Hrstková |
SJI6051 |
7209360 |
C |
D45 |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Pavel Izdný |
SJI7613 |
8709 |
C |
H35 |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Michal Prošek |
SJI7823 |
8028823 |
C |
H35 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Marek Prášil |
SJI7313 |
500580 |
R |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lada Chumová |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
P1 |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Adéla Chumová |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
D12 |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jana Chumová |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
D35 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Jaroslav Chum |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Eva Pokorná |
TCB5751 |
52184 |
C |
D45 |
11:09:00 |
39 |
David Princ |
TCB6901 |
515069 |
C |
H35 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Miloslav Pšenička |
TCB6101 |
2073741 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Matěj Cícha |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Miroslav Folprecht |
TUR5501 |
1550616 |
C |
H55 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Veronika Procházková |
VCB1262 |
0 |
C |
P1 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondřej Míka |
VCB1003 |
887942 |
C |
P1 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Tomáš Míka |
VCB1403 |
2115728 |
C |
P1 |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Robert Procházka |
VCB7512 |
426393 |
C |
P2 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Marie Janošíková |
VCB0752 |
416309 |
B |
D12 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Lenka Kršková |
VCB8851 |
232351 |
C |
D21 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Lenka Míková |
VCB7653 |
7207856 |
C |
D21 |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Eva Veselá |
VCB7853 |
2104588 |
C |
D21 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Monika Votíková |
VCB7254 |
426341 |
C |
D35 |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Ondřej Kozák |
VCB0420 |
2104584 |
C |
H16 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Linda Jarošová |
VCB0950 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Adéla Gottfriedová |
VCB9755 |
426398 |
C |
D21 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Veronika Teringlová |
VCB1251 |
2081379 |
C |
D10 |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Jáchym Jaroš |
VCB0800 |
0 |
C |
H12 |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Vojtěch Teringl |
VCB0702 |
232980 |
B |
H12 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Matěj Kozák |
VCB0920 |
426356 |
C |
H10 |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Ivan Janošík |
VCB1002 |
331401 |
C |
H10 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
František Minařík |
VCB1103 |
2104594 |
C |
H10 |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Josef Minařík |
VCB0903 |
2104593 |
C |
H10 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Vendula Teringlová |
VCB0451 |
232975 |
B |
D16 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Josef Rychtecký |
VCB4801 |
7206533 |
|
H65 |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Magdalena Procházková |
VCB0662 |
2127641 |
C |
D14 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Aleš Křenek |
VCB4901 |
331437 |
|
H65 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Eva Janošíková |
VCB0552 |
416310 |
B |
D14 |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Dana Procházková |
VCB0362 |
2127642 |
C |
D16 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Adam Gottfried |
VCB0005 |
426392 |
B |
H21 |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Tereza Votíková |
VCB0454 |
426387 |
C |
D16 |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Vojtěch Krška |
VCB8901 |
2080931 |
C |
H21 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Anežka Rodová |
VSP1152 |
2081382 |
C |
D10 |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Matyáš Rod |
VSP0803 |
2075699 |
C |
H12 |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Jan Rod |
VSP7423 |
2088220 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lenka Vorlíčková |
VTA6751 |
2025202 |
C |
P2 |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Denis Straka |
VTA0501 |
2025214 |
C |
H14 |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Patrik Novisedlák |
VTA0601 |
7210406 |
C |
H14 |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Hubert Khýn |
VTA0603 |
2025201 |
C |
H14 |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Romana Pacovská |
VTA8951 |
7209280 |
C |
D21 |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Lenka Kosobudová |
VTA7351 |
7208099 |
C |
D35 |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Michal Deim |
VTA0402 |
7210074 |
B |
H16 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Magdaléna Rudová |
VTA0254 |
7208074 |
B |
D18 |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Martina Svobodová |
VTA7151 |
9101708 |
C |
D45 |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kateřina Kosobudová |
VTA0253 |
7208091 |
B |
D18 |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Anna Svobodová |
VTA0151 |
682635 |
A |
D18 |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Martin Kouba |
VTA0702 |
2025204 |
C |
H12 |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Helena Hudečková |
VTA6951 |
9101705 |
C |
D45 |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Jan Svoboda |
VTA0701 |
7207619 |
B |
H12 |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Marek Kouba |
VTA0202 |
7210239 |
B |
H18 |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Petr Ruda |
VTA7301 |
7208092 |
C |
H35 |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Karel Deim |
VTA7202 |
7210237 |
C |
H35 |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Jiří Vébr |
VTA6901 |
515484 |
C |
H21 |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Kateřina Kůrková |
VTA0657 |
2019556 |
C |
D14 |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Petra Krejčová |
VTA0658 |
2025208 |
C |
D14 |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Anna Kosobudová |
VTA0551 |
7208086 |
A |
D14 |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Radka Přílepková |
VTA0651 |
7210078 |
B |
D14 |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Nela Pekařová |
VTA0552 |
7207889 |
B |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:32 |
02 |
Vakant |
184 |
0 |
|
H14 |
10:32 |
02 |
Vakant |
188 |
0 |
|
D12 |
10:34 |
04 |
Vakant |
168 |
0 |
|
D21 |
10:35 |
05 |
Vakant |
173 |
0 |
|
D35 |
10:37 |
07 |
Vakant |
169 |
0 |
|
D21 |
10:37 |
07 |
Vakant |
172 |
0 |
|
D35 |
10:40 |
10 |
Vakant |
178 |
0 |
|
H16 |
10:44 |
14 |
Vakant |
193 |
0 |
|
D10 |
10:45 |
15 |
Vakant |
194 |
0 |
|
D10 |
10:49 |
19 |
Vakant |
177 |
0 |
|
D18 |
10:52 |
22 |
Vakant |
182 |
0 |
|
D45 |
10:54 |
24 |
Vakant |
192 |
0 |
|
H12 |
10:55 |
25 |
Vakant |
191 |
0 |
|
H12 |
10:57 |
27 |
Vakant |
185 |
0 |
|
D55 |
10:59 |
29 |
Vakant |
183 |
0 |
|
D45 |
11:03 |
33 |
Vakant |
174 |
0 |
|
H18 |
11:04 |
34 |
Vakant |
171 |
0 |
|
H35 |
11:06 |
36 |
Vakant |
186 |
0 |
|
D65 |
11:07 |
37 |
Vakant |
170 |
0 |
|
H35 |
11:12 |
42 |
Vakant |
179 |
0 |
|
H55 |
11:15 |
45 |
Vakant |
195 |
0 |
|
H10 |
11:16 |
46 |
Vakant |
165 |
0 |
|
H21 |
11:18 |
48 |
Vakant |
189 |
0 |
|
D14 |
11:19 |
49 |
Vakant |
181 |
0 |
|
D16 |
11:20 |
50 |
Vakant |
190 |
0 |
|
D14 |
11:23 |
53 |
Vakant |
175 |
0 |
|
H45 |
11:25 |
55 |
Vakant |
166 |
0 |
|
H21 |
11:25 |
55 |
Vakant |
187 |
0 |
|
H65 |
11:27 |
57 |
Vakant |
167 |
0 |
|
H21 |
11:27 |
57 |
Vakant |
176 |
0 |
|
H45 |
11:27 |
57 |
Vakant |
180 |
0 |
|
D16 |
10:30 |
00 |
Radka Haislová |
0020001 |
0 |
Vimperk |
P2 |
10:38 |
08 |
Markéta Hrodková |
0030001 |
4647806 |
Písek |
D35 |
10:36 |
06 |
Maria Rosenauer |
0040002 |
5455 |
NF Linz |
D21 |
10:54 |
24 |
Gudrun Eschlböck |
0040003 |
8445522 |
NF Linz |
D45 |
11:15 |
45 |
Michael Obernberger |
0040001 |
2027936 |
NF Linz |
H35 |
11:20 |
50 |
Rainer Eschlböck |
0040004 |
8303040 |
NF Linz |
H45 |
10:30 |
00 |
Denis Novisedlák |
0050001 |
2019570 |
novisedl |
P1 |
10:40 |
10 |
Ema Kůrková |
0060001 |
0 |
Kůrkovci |
D10 |
10:30 |
00 |
Barbora Žaloudková |
0080001 |
7890000 |
Dovolena na Lipne |
P1 |
10:30 |
00 |
Joza Roubínek |
0080002 |
0 |
Dovolena na Lipne |
P1 |
10:30 |
00 |
Anička Zedníčková |
0080003 |
0 |
Dovolena na Lipne |
P1 |
10:30 |
00 |
Bořík Bodlák |
0080005 |
0 |
Dovolena na Lipne |
P1 |
11:23 |
53 |
Václav Zedníček |
0080004 |
0 |
Dovolena na Lipne |
H21 |
11:22 |
52 |
Petr Kolařík |
0090001 |
887941 |
Velkomoravský klub Uherské Hradiště |
H21 |