D10N
0.60 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:39:00 |
39 |
Kotůlková Dorota |
AOP1150 |
51316 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Swarzová Katka |
LBE1151 |
2112736 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Cymorková Julie |
TRI0953 |
8004343 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Kollárovitsová Julie |
AOP0951 |
51199 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Broschová Alžběta |
RBK1151 |
2061781 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Zitková Markéta |
LPU1251 |
2049546 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Swarzová Martina |
LBE0951 |
708080 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
D10
0.70 km, 35 m, 11 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:27:00 |
27 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:29:00 |
29 |
Slámová Julie |
LCE1051 |
51298 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Tomášková Anna |
STE1051 |
2102861 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Zitková Veronika |
LPU1051 |
2126290 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Krüger Lianne Joséfine |
3LD1150 |
440468 |
|
Berliner Turnerschaft |
D12
0.90 km, 40 m, 13 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Cetlová Karolína |
AOP0752 |
2091596 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8004350 |
B |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Kovalčíková Alena |
AOP0751 |
8004292 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Reichlová Lucie |
KSU0850 |
446409 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Borunská Alžběta |
AOP0950 |
8648592 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Sedláčková Klára |
LCE0854 |
218971 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Zitková Andrea |
LPU0751 |
2049541 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Reichlová Pavla |
KSU0888 |
7211248 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Levrincová Klára |
TAP0854 |
2125374 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Hanušová Markéta |
VRL0852 |
2085588 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Bielecka Marta |
1CP0851 |
219180 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Michálková Sabina |
LCE0851 |
253362 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Rozsívalová Adéla |
KON0760 |
2090865 |
C |
KOB Konice |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Pachmannová Iva |
AOP0852 |
232251 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
D14
1.20 km, 45 m, 17 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Cetlová Magdaléna |
AOP0552 |
8000238 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:42:00 |
102 |
Dittrichová Lucie |
SKM0551 |
8655378 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
17:44:00 |
104 |
Kotůlková Martina |
AOP0650 |
410105 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:46:00 |
106 |
Tomanová Eliška |
LBM0651 |
52032 |
B |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:48:00 |
108 |
Pišová Adéla |
LCE0551 |
8662430 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:50:00 |
110 |
Pachmannová Katka |
AOP0551 |
8033214 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:52:00 |
112 |
Cejpková Karolína |
SRK0552 |
2025350 |
B |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:54:00 |
114 |
Gallo Natálie |
AOP0652 |
7003005 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
17:56:00 |
116 |
Mališková Kristýna |
LCE0552 |
7207037 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:58:00 |
118 |
Holasová Barbora |
AOP0651 |
8660378 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
D16
1.30 km, 65 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:03:00 |
03 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:05:00 |
05 |
Bednaříková Emma |
ZBM0359 |
8656786 |
A |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Hanušová Kateřina |
VRL0455 |
8670740 |
A |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Haluzová Štěpánka |
SBR0450 |
51874 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Bártová Adéla |
LPU0353 |
2102522 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Brožková Tereza |
KUO0451 |
8667532 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Vodičková Johana |
LPU0354 |
8656504 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D18
1.40 km, 75 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:01:00 |
01 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:03:00 |
03 |
Janýšková Alžběta |
SFM0150 |
49485 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Dittrichová Michaela |
SKM0251 |
8656732 |
A |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Čermáková Kateřina |
ROZ0150 |
2069045 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Zurek Marta |
1CP0251 |
8650815 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Pišová Barbora |
LCE0251 |
8662431 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Šklíbová Veronika |
SRK0153 |
8659387 |
A |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Kovářová Jana |
LPU0251 |
8670795 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Mudráková Eliška |
LCE0352 |
889308 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Navrátilová Adéla |
TRI0250 |
49312 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
D20
1.50 km, 85 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Kreft Oliwia |
1CP0051 |
1410953 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Klinkerová Magdaléna |
ROZ9950 |
7209448 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Dawidowska Natalia |
1CP0052 |
8650816 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
16:34:00 |
34 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:36:00 |
36 |
Bielecka Aleksandra |
1CP0053 |
9101842 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
D21A
1.60 km, 90 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:32:00 |
92 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:34:00 |
94 |
Vejražková Rozárka |
SJC0151 |
8000727 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:36:00 |
96 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:38:00 |
98 |
Matějková Barbora |
SJC0156 |
8191119 |
A |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Kulow Anicó |
3LD8650 |
8001986 |
|
Berliner Turnerschaft |
17:42:00 |
102 |
Kosová Tereza |
PHK0151 |
8660596 |
A |
OK 99 Hradec Králové |
17:44:00 |
104 |
Jelínková Zora |
PGP8851 |
232167 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:46:00 |
106 |
Kolaja Ehlerová Jana |
VLI8055 |
8629817 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:48:00 |
108 |
Beržinská Soňa |
SBK8554 |
8202028 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:50:00 |
110 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:52:00 |
112 |
Chudíková Barbora |
SJI7850 |
8033211 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:54:00 |
114 |
Jelínková Šárka |
PGP9153 |
232168 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:56:00 |
116 |
Vítková Lucie |
PTE9474 |
8656506 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
D21B
1.40 km, 70 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:40:00 |
100 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:42:00 |
102 |
Adamčíková Zdeňka |
LOV8750 |
52946 |
C |
lepus.cz |
17:44:00 |
104 |
Kocikowska Anna |
3TP9450 |
1696 |
|
SK Szybkie Anie |
17:46:00 |
106 |
Miśkiewicz Martyna |
23P8950 |
8660530 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
17:48:00 |
108 |
Königová Jana |
ZBM8661 |
1234321 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:50:00 |
110 |
Skálová Gabriela |
DKP8658 |
515053 |
C |
Oddíl OB Kotlářka |
17:52:00 |
112 |
Hornová Lenka |
0140001 |
2092370 |
|
|
17:54:00 |
114 |
Mesiarkinová Kamila |
ASU8282 |
7200319 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
17:56:00 |
116 |
Csakvaryová Lenka |
SBK8383 |
920679 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:58:00 |
118 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
18:00:00 |
120 |
Rychlá Pavlína |
KRN8559 |
8654885 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
18:02:00 |
122 |
Hájková Petra |
KYL9350 |
8670481 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
D35A
1.50 km, 85 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:36:00 |
96 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:38:00 |
98 |
Svačinková Jitka |
TVR7750 |
436921 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
17:40:00 |
100 |
Dittrichová Andrea |
SKM7750 |
52208 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
17:42:00 |
102 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:44:00 |
104 |
Plachá Andrea |
JPV7676 |
8662307 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:46:00 |
106 |
Šklíbová Jana |
SRK7651 |
7204991 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:48:00 |
108 |
Gottwaldová Hana |
JPV7551 |
2103791 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:50:00 |
110 |
Mrskočová Dana |
LPU7356 |
8033225 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:52:00 |
112 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:54:00 |
114 |
Michálková Renata |
LCE8151 |
2088219 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:56:00 |
116 |
Uhnavá Markéta |
ZBM8485 |
8010108 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:58:00 |
118 |
Horáčková Vladimíra |
MOV7750 |
8651342 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
D35B
1.30 km, 70 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:48:00 |
48 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:50:00 |
50 |
Stašková Petra |
ZBM8255 |
49692 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Good Ludmila |
SBR8050 |
2092369 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Přikrylová Jitka |
JPV7979 |
2109752 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:56:00 |
56 |
Krpatová Zuzana |
LPU7558 |
2035734 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Śliwczyńska Ilona |
53P7850 |
8121278 |
|
Team 360° |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Zitková Radka |
LPU7958 |
682608 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Hanušová Monika |
VRL7654 |
2080989 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Poláčková Monika |
JPV7552 |
2109754 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Linhartová Martina |
GIG7750 |
52690 |
C |
GIGANT Orienteering |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Cicvárková Lucie |
ZBM7651 |
2067937 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Pannová Vendula |
MOV7752 |
2075665 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Klose Petra |
SFM7351 |
49482 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Lubrichová Eva |
STE7556 |
2112743 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Chudíková Pavla |
BFM7851 |
2087514 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Tomanová Veronika |
LBM7751 |
219277 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Slámová Alena |
LCE8253 |
425578 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Rozsívalová Petra |
KON8063 |
2112772 |
C |
KOB Konice |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Bednaříková Daniela |
VLI7759 |
2049576 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Chromčáková Jitka |
JZL7850 |
53802 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
17:28:00 |
88 |
Vojvodíková Barbara |
0040001 |
2125380 |
|
|
17:30:00 |
90 |
Klapalová Michaela |
VAM8450 |
981834 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
17:32:00 |
92 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
D45A
1.40 km, 80 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Čermáková Renata |
LPU6553 |
9652405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Štorková Simona |
JPV6556 |
8006556 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Kunzová Ivana |
BBM7155 |
52346 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Trykozko Urszula |
53P6951 |
900424 |
|
Team 360° |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia |
1CP7051 |
1390881 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Procházková Alexandra |
VLI7051 |
940318 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Ostřanská Iveta |
SSU6591 |
224901 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Kosová Michaela |
SRK6752 |
8660597 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Hubáčková Dagmar |
LCE6569 |
9201824 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Jarošová Petra |
ZPV6666 |
52654 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
17:27:00 |
87 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:29:00 |
89 |
Uskarpen Audrun |
0190002 |
504728 |
|
|
17:31:00 |
91 |
Slavíková Lenka |
TVR7350 |
2067389 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Bialeková Martina |
LBE7350 |
7201767 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Beroun |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Rykalová Jitka |
VAM7251 |
7210243 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
17:37:00 |
97 |
Knapová Iva |
LPU6052 |
8648581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D45B
1.20 km, 65 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:02:00 |
02 |
Francová Julínková Dana |
LPU6555 |
425573 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:04:00 |
04 |
Sedláčková Jana |
HLV7060 |
416084 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Valachová Jana |
LPU6654 |
253353 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Boháčová Alena |
KUN7450 |
9021 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Severýnová Popková Klára |
VLI7455 |
2067951 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Mielcová Elena |
AOV6951 |
896961 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Douchová Jaroslava |
SNA7155 |
9606 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Leciánová Vanda |
OOP7453 |
49472 |
C |
TJ Opava |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Kološová Jana |
LPU6653 |
9346 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Kulová Jana |
VAM6550 |
416317 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
16:22:00 |
22 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:24:00 |
24 |
Peřinková Irena |
BBM6550 |
331257 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Roudná Eva |
LPU6554 |
51183 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Řeháková Jana |
BFM7152 |
2113071 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Bydžovská Helena |
LPU1 |
9304 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Pišová Hana |
LCE7053 |
416058 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:34:00 |
34 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
SK Orientační sporty Nové Město na Moravě |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Bernatíková Šárka |
SFM7151 |
49487 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Hendrychová Marcela |
HOB7051 |
301304 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Reichlová Jiřina |
KSU7499 |
2067330 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Ženčáková Marie |
0120003 |
2032185 |
|
|
16:44:00 |
44 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:46:00 |
46 |
Blank Radka |
SKM7351 |
53809 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
16:48:00 |
48 |
Veverková Yveta |
VAM6452 |
9678 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
16:50:00 |
50 |
Žáková Marcela |
LPU7053 |
425554 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
D55
1.20 km, 65 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Klapalová Jana |
VAM6451 |
1416361 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Hájková Iveta |
KYL6350 |
515180 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Hanušová Jitka |
LTU6352 |
2085638 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Novotná Jiřina |
LPU5654 |
2125366 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Beranová Vlasta |
UVP5450 |
7917 |
C |
Slovan Praha |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Vlachová Hana |
VRL6251 |
8962 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Smrčková Olga |
LPU6055 |
9301 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Svobodová Hana |
SMB5951 |
7705 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Jašková Monika |
TBM6363 |
230664 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Hušková Eva |
NPA5754 |
7203468 |
C |
SK LOB Nová Paka |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Jelínková Radana |
PGP5851 |
301361 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Freyová Michaela |
KPY6050 |
301394 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Roubalíková Iva |
0050002 |
2102820 |
|
|
17:13:00 |
73 |
Stackeová Anna |
LCE5551 |
7053853 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Matyášová Lenka |
LBM6460 |
52093 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Švarcová Lenka |
JEN6451 |
682110 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Kühnel Radka |
0260002 |
9878956 |
|
|
17:21:00 |
81 |
Ferdusová Eva |
LCE6461 |
52694 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Chodurová Milena |
SFM5750 |
2125335 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Felklová Jarmila |
0120004 |
433098 |
|
|
17:27:00 |
87 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:29:00 |
89 |
Slezáková Jitka |
LCE6351 |
52701 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:31:00 |
91 |
Wysocka Jolanta |
24P5650 |
886619 |
|
Slask O-Team |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Mutinská Zdeňka |
KUO6499 |
51751 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Chloupková Jana |
SLP5951 |
51546 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
17:37:00 |
97 |
Víchová Ladislava |
LPU5851 |
888601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:39:00 |
99 |
Janošíková Jaroslava |
UOL5858 |
2092434 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
17:41:00 |
101 |
Klimplová Alena |
LPU5551 |
1006614 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:43:00 |
103 |
Strohalmová Milena |
KRN5651 |
52630 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:45:00 |
105 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
D65
1.10 km, 60 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:06:00 |
06 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:08:00 |
08 |
Kupcová Věroslava |
DVP4850 |
52600 |
C |
DVP ORIENTATION |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Kubíková Květa |
LPU4752 |
9247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Procházková Helena |
TBM5351 |
8301247 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Štáblová Jitka |
ASU5350 |
52557 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Eremiášová Jana |
TBM5451 |
52361 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Suchánková Libuše |
SOP4851 |
446344 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Robotková Lenka |
PBM5451 |
7209368 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Křížová Zdenka |
PZR5051 |
8659406 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
16:24:00 |
24 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:26:00 |
26 |
Sands Carol |
0060002 |
8242318 |
|
|
H10N
0.60 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:13:00 |
13 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:15:00 |
15 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:17:00 |
17 |
Navrátil Daniel |
JZL0900 |
2070835 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Kollárovits Matěj |
AOP1101 |
51198 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Macka Sebastián |
LCE1112 |
207812 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Kurečka Šimon |
HOB0902 |
436924 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Stacke Jan |
LCE1001 |
889300 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
H10
0.70 km, 35 m, 12 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:55:00 |
55 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:57:00 |
57 |
Rozsíval Martin |
KON1022 |
2090866 |
C |
KOB Konice |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Dittrich Matouš |
SKM1000 |
436931 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Kostka Artur |
MOV0901 |
428258 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Toman Matěj |
LBM0909 |
52038 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Létal Jonáš |
SFM0901 |
2061826 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Michálek Marián |
LCE1111 |
331675 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Létal Hynek |
SFM1001 |
49443 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
H12
1.00 km, 45 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:01:00 |
01 |
Cetl Jan |
AOP0902 |
307338 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:03:00 |
03 |
Krüger Louis Antoine |
3LD0900 |
435215 |
|
Berliner Turnerschaft |
16:05:00 |
05 |
Holas Štěpán |
AOP0900 |
8004331 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:07:00 |
07 |
Pěček Jakub |
SKM0700 |
8660395 |
B |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
16:09:00 |
09 |
Gallo Ondřej |
AOP0802 |
7201830 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:11:00 |
11 |
Doucha Tomáš |
SNA0801 |
9616 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
16:13:00 |
13 |
Pernička Martin |
TZL0800 |
7207055 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
16:15:00 |
15 |
Černohorský Jan |
AOP0704 |
2144112 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:17:00 |
17 |
Čuda Ondřej |
TZL0816 |
2134315 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:19:00 |
19 |
Čech Viktor |
AOP0801 |
8004291 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:21:00 |
21 |
Komenda Jakub |
ZBM0712 |
2051534 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Kovalčík Petr |
AOP0901 |
8000245 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Denemarek Max |
TBM0800 |
7080127 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Tomášek Josef |
STE0808 |
2106723 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Linhart Adam |
TZL0814 |
331259 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Stacke Václav |
LCE0703 |
8662435 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Linhart Jakub |
TZL0813 |
8660391 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Holý Štěpán |
SBR0802 |
51914 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
H14
1.30 km, 65 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:19:00 |
19 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:21:00 |
21 |
Doucha Martin |
SNA0501 |
9636 |
B |
TJ START Náchod |
16:23:00 |
23 |
Vojvodík Eduard |
MOV0600 |
8670493 |
B |
SKOB Ostrava |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Slavík Ondřej |
TVR0500 |
232194 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Krček Jan |
AOP0500 |
2070838 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:29:00 |
29 |
Heczko Erik |
VLI0804 |
2113075 |
B |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Sedlák Jan |
LPU4 |
425550 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Hanuš Filip |
VRL0604 |
8116669 |
B |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Brosch Ondřej |
RBK0606 |
8660437 |
B |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:39:00 |
39 |
Černohorský Jakub |
AOP0502 |
2144123 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Sláma Šimon |
LCE0502 |
2080838 |
B |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Borunský Matěj |
AOP0600 |
8000243 |
B |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Pernička Václav |
TZL0602 |
7207028 |
B |
SKOB Zlín |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Bednařík Vilém |
VLI0509 |
8670461 |
A |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
H16
1.40 km, 80 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:51:00 |
51 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:53:00 |
53 |
Mrózek Pawel |
TRI0401 |
8002604 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Bielecki Michal |
1CP0401 |
895238 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Pěček Dominik |
SKM0401 |
8670802 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Kabát Martin |
PGP0408 |
8667514 |
A |
SK Praga |
17:01:00 |
61 |
Sliž Rostislav |
TRI0302 |
8662309 |
B |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17:03:00 |
63 |
Krpata Michal |
LPU0403 |
8656545 |
A |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:05:00 |
65 |
Mielec Radomír |
AOV0301 |
8660459 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
H18
1.50 km, 85 m, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:04:00 |
04 |
Jirásek Kryštof |
ROZ0101 |
7944 |
C |
OK Roztoky |
H20
1.60 km, 90 m, 27 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:37:00 |
37 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:39:00 |
39 |
Šklíba Michal |
STE9900 |
7201758 |
B |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Urban Michal |
KUO0001 |
2035149 |
B |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Zamojski RafaL |
1CP0001 |
418920 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Müller Tomáš |
OTK9901 |
433087 |
B |
OOB TJ Jiskra Otrokovice |
H21A
1.90 km, 100 m, 29 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:03:00 |
63 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:05:00 |
65 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:07:00 |
67 |
Seitler Milan |
ASU9148 |
301583 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Jirka Michal |
SBK8403 |
8401151 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Bedarau Edvin |
0290002 |
8660051 |
|
|
17:13:00 |
73 |
Horvát Petr |
TBM9437 |
8644873 |
E |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Lauerman Jan |
SJI7419 |
8662358 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Jílek Jakub |
KSU9202 |
8662445 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Žaloudík Jiří |
KRN8600 |
8630865 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Doucha Jiří |
SNA7105 |
8655470 |
C |
TJ START Náchod |
17:23:00 |
83 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:25:00 |
85 |
Dvorský Petr |
SKM9601 |
2045216 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
17:27:00 |
87 |
Vlach Jiří |
AOV7900 |
7202896 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
17:29:00 |
89 |
Schuster Marek |
SSU9303 |
8656758 |
R |
SK Severka Šumperk |
17:31:00 |
91 |
Šrubař Michal |
ASU8606 |
8002099 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Ogdowski Bartlomiej |
1CP0000 |
8650887 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Brabec Jaroslav |
ZBM8242 |
520540 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:37:00 |
97 |
Švadlena Michal |
CHC0101 |
8656615 |
A |
K.O.B. Choceň |
17:39:00 |
99 |
Jirka Jakub |
VPM7905 |
8252429 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
17:41:00 |
101 |
Cienciala Jan |
TRI9801 |
1400410 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17:43:00 |
103 |
Urban Jan |
SBK7537 |
8303038 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:45:00 |
105 |
Švadlena Pavel |
CHC7502 |
8007502 |
C |
K.O.B. Choceň |
17:47:00 |
107 |
Jurczyk Tomasz |
51P9400 |
889265 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
17:49:00 |
109 |
Otruba Vojtěch |
JPV9717 |
1007529 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:51:00 |
111 |
Krajcar Ivo |
SKM9501 |
425530 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
17:53:00 |
113 |
Peths Jan |
KRN8101 |
446353 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:55:00 |
115 |
Fajkus Radim |
JPV9509 |
8656711 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:57:00 |
117 |
Zapletal Martin |
STE8500 |
8662724 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:59:00 |
119 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
18:01:00 |
121 |
Jílek Ondřej |
KSU9908 |
8662437 |
R |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
18:03:00 |
123 |
Rychlý Pavel |
KRN8505 |
8414134 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
H21B
1.60 km, 90 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:02:00 |
02 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:04:00 |
04 |
Trávníček Jan |
PLU7501 |
7504110 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:06:00 |
06 |
Kopecký David |
UOL7800 |
8662369 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:08:00 |
08 |
Videcký Jan |
KSU7504 |
8414126 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
16:10:00 |
10 |
Skorupa Piotr |
86P9300 |
8657175 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Klapal Jan |
VAM9000 |
515142 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Zbíral Robert |
UOL8000 |
8660922 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:16:00 |
16 |
Hájek Václav |
KYL9800 |
8680617 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Kašpar Petr |
JPV9915 |
2069090 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Kavan Tomáš |
TBM8603 |
8644875 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Mutina Jiří |
BFM9101 |
2113091 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Krčál Jaroslav |
LPU8407 |
7207061 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Hubáček Josef |
LCE6127 |
2017666 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Mutina Václav |
BFM9301 |
2113093 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Paulíček Michal |
UOL7701 |
8670456 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Peterek Vít |
SOP8600 |
980372 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
16:34:00 |
34 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:36:00 |
36 |
Bernatík Lukáš |
SFM9801 |
2800327 |
C |
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:38:00 |
38 |
Thiemel Jiří |
ASU8948 |
515175 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
16:40:00 |
40 |
Tsiak Aliaksandr |
0290001 |
254848 |
|
|
16:42:00 |
42 |
Polách Robert |
SFM9501 |
1459073 |
|
O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy |
16:44:00 |
44 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
H35A
1.70 km, 90 m, 26 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:11:00 |
71 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:13:00 |
73 |
Dittrich Pavel |
SKM7501 |
52207 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Netopil Libor |
VAM7401 |
1700083 |
C |
OB Vamberk |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Zajíc Josef |
LOV7601 |
760226 |
C |
lepus.cz |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Zitka Adam |
LPU8402 |
2075601 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Pěček Vítězslav |
SKM7104 |
52199 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Ježek Vladimír |
LPU7311 |
2070817 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Navrátil Rostislav |
TRI6601 |
8655 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
17:27:00 |
87 |
Kostka Petr |
MOV8200 |
2027244 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
17:29:00 |
89 |
Koblížek Kamil |
KUO8001 |
8667546 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
17:31:00 |
91 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:33:00 |
93 |
Václavek Jan |
LPU7816 |
2025376 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Bochňák Zbyněk |
LOV7600 |
7612230 |
C |
lepus.cz |
17:37:00 |
97 |
Šabatka Petr |
LPU8106 |
8000246 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:39:00 |
99 |
Procházka Josef |
0160001 |
2083412 |
|
|
17:41:00 |
101 |
Silnoušek Jiří |
STE7200 |
2073426 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:43:00 |
103 |
Pernička Petr |
TZL7336 |
8104170 |
C |
SKOB Zlín |
17:45:00 |
105 |
Vodička Oldřich |
LPU7715 |
2025371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:47:00 |
107 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
17:49:00 |
109 |
Kulíšek Tomáš |
HOB7101 |
51936 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
17:51:00 |
111 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:53:00 |
113 |
Šklíba Jan |
SRK7501 |
7204489 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
17:55:00 |
115 |
Rytíř Michal |
SKM7325 |
7210886 |
C |
KOB Směr Kroměříž |
17:57:00 |
117 |
Mastela Rafal |
HAV7300 |
2032312 |
C |
OB Havířov |
17:59:00 |
119 |
Krüger Ronny |
3LD7900 |
8001979 |
|
Berliner Turnerschaft |
18:01:00 |
121 |
Čech Jan |
FSP7900 |
8660502 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
H35B
1.50 km, 85 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Sklenář Josef |
SBR6601 |
8656690 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
16:48:00 |
48 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:50:00 |
50 |
Good Martin |
SBR7800 |
51903 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
16:52:00 |
52 |
Sláma Lumír |
LCE8103 |
2091534 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:54:00 |
54 |
Verbin Oded |
0220001 |
9200281 |
|
|
16:56:00 |
56 |
Cicvárek Ivo |
ZBM7504 |
2051489 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Holý Ondřej |
SBR7600 |
2135163 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Bolf Vojtěch |
TAP8300 |
2118471 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Tomášek Petr |
STE8001 |
52462 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Zeman Radek |
0070001 |
2032199 |
|
|
17:06:00 |
66 |
Toman Ondřej |
LBM7517 |
52017 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Šafek Jiří |
ZBM7606 |
8000013 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Jirous Jiří |
TAP7201 |
442867 |
C |
KOB Tretra Praha |
17:12:00 |
72 |
Finstrle Aleš |
ZBM7603 |
2051547 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Minarčík Tomáš |
KRN8102 |
9910199 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Vácha Pavel |
MFP7901 |
21521 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
17:18:00 |
78 |
Beránek Miroslav |
ZBM7705 |
2111737 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:20:00 |
80 |
Strohalm Petr |
KRN8103 |
52640 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
17:22:00 |
82 |
Brychlec Lukáš |
MOV7501 |
7207617 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Hanuš Vladimír |
VRL7508 |
2078480 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Fiala Jan |
ZBM7205 |
8636192 |
C |
SK Žabovřesky Brno |
17:28:00 |
88 |
Badarycz Piotr |
0330001 |
2103770 |
|
|
H45A
1.60 km, 85 m, 24 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:54:00 |
54 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:56:00 |
56 |
Mizera Ladislav |
ROV5301 |
2056277 |
|
OK Zubří |
16:58:00 |
58 |
Valach Petr |
LPU6505 |
1400423 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:00:00 |
60 |
Přikryl Jiří |
JPV7404 |
8663138 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:02:00 |
62 |
Horký Jan |
UOL7100 |
2020741 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
17:04:00 |
64 |
Kabát Jan |
PGP6901 |
886298 |
C |
SK Praga |
17:06:00 |
66 |
Štorek Petr |
JPV6505 |
2075678 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:08:00 |
68 |
Wroniak Adam |
53P6900 |
1221169 |
|
Team 360° |
17:10:00 |
70 |
Ženčák Jaroslav |
0120001 |
2060274 |
|
|
17:12:00 |
72 |
Kratochvíl Karel |
HOB7001 |
7202579 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
17:14:00 |
74 |
Poláček Luboš |
JPV7214 |
2112735 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:16:00 |
76 |
Nekvapil Ondřej |
LPU7403 |
9201683 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:18:00 |
78 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:20:00 |
80 |
Malý Juraj |
0010001 |
2103789 |
|
|
17:22:00 |
82 |
Pavlík Radek |
ASU6849 |
8666874 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Egge Guttorm |
0190001 |
1302878 |
|
|
17:26:00 |
86 |
Dzik Mirosław |
86P7102 |
428768 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
17:28:00 |
88 |
Slavík Tomáš |
TVR6800 |
436923 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
H45B
1.40 km, 80 m, 18 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:08:00 |
08 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:10:00 |
10 |
Hájek Marek |
KYL6800 |
515146 |
C |
SK SP Kylešovice |
16:12:00 |
12 |
Holec Honza |
MOV6701 |
9101189 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
16:14:00 |
14 |
Kašpar Patrik |
0250001 |
515423 |
|
|
16:16:00 |
16 |
Mutinský Viktor |
KUO6501 |
51752 |
C |
KOB Ústí nad Orlicí |
16:18:00 |
18 |
Piše Dušan |
LCE6702 |
1400427 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:20:00 |
20 |
Žebrák Zbyněk |
LOV7101 |
232429 |
C |
lepus.cz |
16:22:00 |
22 |
Vavřík René |
MOV7000 |
8670471 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
16:24:00 |
24 |
Kunz Martin |
BBM7101 |
553435 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:26:00 |
26 |
Bednařík Aleš |
VLI7309 |
2049578 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
16:28:00 |
28 |
Kološ Oldřich |
LPU6003 |
9899 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:30:00 |
30 |
Hanuš Pavel |
LTU6501 |
2085618 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Trutnov |
16:32:00 |
32 |
Sadílek Ondřej |
0100001 |
2134272 |
|
|
16:34:00 |
34 |
Čermák Petr |
LPU6501 |
2144165 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:36:00 |
36 |
Mielec Jaromír |
AOV6901 |
515430 |
C |
OOB TJ Baník Ostrava |
16:38:00 |
38 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:40:00 |
40 |
Vítek Zbyněk |
PTE6622 |
1421294 |
C |
TJ Sokol Ptení |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Matuška Pavel |
RBK7001 |
2801035 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Kašpar Jaroslav |
KSU7004 |
8663115 |
C |
Klub vytrvalostních sportů Šumperk |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Cibulka Radek |
LPU7107 |
2049557 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
H55A
1.40 km, 80 m, 20 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:03:00 |
63 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:05:00 |
65 |
Kříž Pavel |
PZR4800 |
8659407 |
C |
UNITOP SKP Žďár nad Sázavou |
17:07:00 |
67 |
Lux Zdeněk |
KUN6201 |
7208208 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
17:09:00 |
69 |
Štěrba Pavel |
LPU5408 |
2116196 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:11:00 |
71 |
Peťovský Jan |
SBK6201 |
52076 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:13:00 |
73 |
Kaňák Petr |
SJI6115 |
7003047 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:15:00 |
75 |
Lužný Ladislav |
HAV6000 |
8660919 |
C |
OB Havířov |
17:17:00 |
77 |
Buřt Vladimír |
SBK6301 |
2102705 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
17:19:00 |
79 |
Hubáček Jaroslav |
LCE6311 |
889303 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:21:00 |
81 |
Zeman Jaroslav |
SJI5901 |
2085575 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:23:00 |
83 |
Chládek Josef |
ZAM5901 |
2060235 |
C |
OB TJ Sokol Žamberk |
17:25:00 |
85 |
Svoboda Slavomír |
SMB5801 |
7260024 |
C |
SKOB Mladá Boleslav |
17:27:00 |
87 |
Slezák Libor |
LCE6207 |
8662710 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
17:29:00 |
89 |
Sypula Slawomir |
4HP6001 |
7201187 |
|
UNTS Warszawa |
17:31:00 |
91 |
Grepl Ladislav |
KON6111 |
433100 |
C |
KOB Konice |
17:33:00 |
93 |
Sedláček Jaroslav |
HLV6404 |
53827 |
C |
KČT - OB Holešov |
17:35:00 |
95 |
Novotný Miroslav |
LPU5905 |
2108909 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:37:00 |
97 |
Chmelař Miroslav |
JPV6217 |
8488884 |
C |
Oddíl OS SK Prostějov |
17:39:00 |
99 |
Švarc Jiří |
JEN6201 |
682108 |
C |
OB Jenišovice |
17:41:00 |
101 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:43:00 |
103 |
Fijor Waldemar |
0110001 |
430901 |
|
|
17:45:00 |
105 |
Roudný Václav |
LPU6102 |
7209277 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
17:47:00 |
107 |
Olbrycht Janusz |
73P5500 |
886663 |
|
OLBnO |
17:49:00 |
109 |
Višňa Milan |
OOL5904 |
8028829 |
C |
SK Haná orienteering |
17:51:00 |
111 |
Petráček Aleš |
SJI6301 |
53631 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
17:53:00 |
113 |
Kohl Jiří |
KPY6201 |
301391 |
C |
SOOB TJ Sokol Kralupy n.Vlt. |
17:55:00 |
115 |
Řeháček Petr |
SBR6302 |
8663161 |
C |
SKOB Bruntál |
17:57:00 |
117 |
Jaroš Vojtěch |
ZPV5706 |
231248 |
C |
KOB ZPV Prostějov |
H55B
1.30 km, 75 m, 21 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:31:00 |
31 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:33:00 |
33 |
Labudík Milan |
TVR6200 |
206457 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Polewski Dariusz |
2AP6100 |
1603313 |
|
Jedynka Zdzieszowice |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Strohalm Petr |
KRN5601 |
52628 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Jašek Milan |
TBM6201 |
232747 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Kršák Karel |
VIC5902 |
1006613 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Czerkawski Wacław |
86P6000 |
435239 |
|
LKS Górzanka Nawojowa Góra |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Janošík Zdeněk |
UOL5600 |
682075 |
C |
SOB Olomouc |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Trydzenski Henadzi |
0300001 |
7204875 |
|
|
16:49:00 |
49 |
Roubalík Radovan |
0050001 |
2102813 |
|
|
16:51:00 |
51 |
Mutina Vlastimil |
BFM5701 |
2113057 |
C |
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Lecián Oldřich |
OOP6100 |
49476 |
C |
TJ Opava |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Chromčák František |
JZL5201 |
53801 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
16:57:00 |
57 |
Mertlík Jiří |
VRL6102 |
2134279 |
C |
OOS TJ Spartak Vrchlabí |
16:59:00 |
59 |
Felkl Luděk |
0120002 |
52589 |
|
|
17:01:00 |
61 |
Kööhler Hans |
0260001 |
9630618 |
|
|
H65
1.40 km, 75 m, 22 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:21:00 |
21 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:23:00 |
23 |
Přeček Zdeněk |
SCP5200 |
8632855 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
16:25:00 |
25 |
Knap Jan |
LPU5101 |
8116813 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:27:00 |
27 |
Novák Miroslav |
0130003 |
8007006 |
|
|
16:29:00 |
29 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN5401 |
8654899 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:31:00 |
31 |
Klimpl Petr |
LPU5401 |
8656533 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:33:00 |
33 |
Ptáček Ladislav |
BBM5300 |
2113090 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:35:00 |
35 |
Wysocki Andrzej |
24P5100 |
222893 |
|
Slask O-Team |
16:37:00 |
37 |
Sukeník Mojmír |
KRN5202 |
9987654 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:39:00 |
39 |
Zabloudil Pavel |
TBM5003 |
8050030 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:41:00 |
41 |
Denemarek Oldřich |
BBM5100 |
7510216 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:43:00 |
43 |
Pospíšil Karel |
TVR5000 |
51950 |
C |
TJ Sokol Vrbno pod Pradědem |
16:45:00 |
45 |
Čípa Jiří |
CET5002 |
2085582 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
16:47:00 |
47 |
Jelínek Martin |
PGP5103 |
232091 |
C |
SK Praga |
16:49:00 |
49 |
Jurčák Karel |
SOP5101 |
8656584 |
C |
OOB TJ Slezan Opava |
16:51:00 |
51 |
Pilgr Bohuslav |
CET5101 |
2075656 |
C |
TJ Loko Česká Třebová |
16:53:00 |
53 |
Robotka Libor |
PBM5303 |
8719038 |
C |
TJ Spartak 1. Brněnská |
16:55:00 |
55 |
Šroler Zdeněk |
KUN5201 |
7208201 |
C |
TJ Sokol Kunvald |
H70
1.20 km, 60 m, 19 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
17:20:00 |
80 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:22:00 |
82 |
Procházka Jan |
TBM4907 |
8320135 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
17:24:00 |
84 |
Ostřanský Josef |
SSU4302 |
52549 |
C |
SK Severka Šumperk |
17:26:00 |
86 |
Klech Josef |
HOB4701 |
51939 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
17:28:00 |
88 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
17:30:00 |
90 |
Sands Tim |
0060001 |
8670621 |
|
|
17:32:00 |
92 |
Vlach Oldřich |
BOV4403 |
2060210 |
C |
TJ Baník Ostrava OKD |
17:34:00 |
94 |
Kašpar Josef |
HOB4601 |
51937 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
H75
1.00 km, 55 m, 14 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:38:00 |
38 |
|
|
0 |
|
|
16:40:00 |
40 |
Dufek Jan |
TBM4231 |
2083416 |
C |
KOS TJ Tesla Brno |
16:42:00 |
42 |
Havlík Jaroslav |
SJC3601 |
8338383 |
C |
Sportcentrum Jičín |
16:44:00 |
44 |
Nosek Jiří |
OOP4401 |
52766 |
C |
TJ Opava |
16:46:00 |
46 |
Vávra Jiří |
MOV4102 |
52773 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
HDR
0.60 km, 30 m, 10 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hegnerová Viktorie |
LPM1350 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kotůlek Vít |
AOP1301 |
8714 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Pethsová Isabella |
KRN1051 |
51933 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Brabec Lukáš |
0130001 |
52054 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Holinková Mariánka |
KRN1111 |
52661 |
|
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvíl David |
HOB1101 |
53348 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Nosková Tereza |
0180001 |
232523 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášková Lucie |
STE1350 |
232959 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Slámová Emílie Inka |
LCE1253 |
416062 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Stacke Viktorie |
LCE1251 |
425578 |
C |
OOB TJ Slovan Luhačovice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kurečka Jakub |
HOB0701 |
436947 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Brabcová Tina |
0130002 |
845424 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Jurczyk Anna |
51P7050 |
2032319 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Krüger Náya Livia |
3LD1450 |
2067892 |
|
Berliner Turnerschaft |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Navrátil Jáchym |
JZL1100 |
2070845 |
C |
TJ Jižní svahy Zlín |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Panna Matyáš |
MOV1300 |
2080824 |
C |
SKOB Ostrava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšek Josef |
PLU1400 |
2096224 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Váchová Soňa |
MFP1050 |
2099500 |
C |
Matfyz Praha |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Rychlý Jakub |
KRN |
2106881 |
|
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Krejčiříková Zuzana |
BBM1150 |
2116477 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Sadílková Martina |
0100002 |
2134305 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Vácha Jiří |
SJI5414 |
8627107 |
C |
OK Jihlava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Zaoralová Barbora |
NNN0003 |
8680604 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
P
1.00 km, 70 m, 16 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hanuš Jaroslav |
HOB0001 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Chmelařová Blanka |
0090001 |
8885 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Cejpková Lenka |
SRK7652 |
9501 |
C |
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Stejskal Ondřej |
LBM8801 |
52088 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Ingstav Brno |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Žaloudíková Eva |
KRN8750 |
53534 |
C |
KOS TJ Lokomotiva Krnov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Horvátová Blanka |
0340001 |
224902 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Vlastimil |
HOB5601 |
231950 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Jiří |
HOB6701 |
301309 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrychová Pavla |
HOB6251 |
301312 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kurečková Pavla |
HOB7952 |
301315 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Jaromír |
HOB6001 |
301316 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Grzegocka Aleksandra |
51P9350 |
2028220 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Cymorková Kateřina |
TRI7152 |
2073677 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Chudík Michael |
BFM7103 |
2087516 |
|
SKOB Frýdek - Místek |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Porebská Eva |
0310003 |
2103671 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Sadílková Zuzana |
0100004 |
2103672 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Schramm Edita |
0310001 |
2103685 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Porebský Radek |
0310002 |
2103781 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Porebská Markéta |
0310004 |
2103792 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Matušková Kateřina |
RBK7474 |
2111809 |
C |
SK Radioklub Blansko |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Sadílková Gabriela |
0100005 |
2134272 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Tomášková Petra |
STE8250 |
2143383 |
C |
SK SKI-OB Šternberk |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Wojciechowicz Agnieszka |
23P8650 |
7200382 |
|
OK!Sport Warszawa |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kašpar Martin |
SRK0000 |
7203465 |
|
SOOB Spartak Rychnov n.Kn. |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Plánková Jana |
NNN0002 |
8000240 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Haider Anna |
26A5650 |
8630860 |
|
HSV Ried |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Argalášová Gabriela |
TRI6850 |
8660461 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Byrtusová Klára |
SIT0851 |
8667954 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
T
1.50 km, 90 m, 23 kontrol, Start: Start1
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Jurczyk Piotr |
51P6900 |
2028215 |
|
UKS Sparta Czyżowice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Dressler Jan |
SBK7911 |
2045244 |
C |
KOB START Blansko |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Muchová Barbora |
KVS8550 |
2080849 |
C |
SKOB Kobra Vsetín |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Furmánek Zdeněk |
0170003 |
2103773 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kovařík Martin |
SIT7701 |
7200588 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Bíčánková Jana |
SIT7551 |
7200590 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Byrtus Petr |
SIT7702 |
7209459 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Denemarek Ivo |
BBM7901 |
7790320 |
C |
BETA URSUS Orienteering |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Jiráček Josef |
SBK8501 |
8201285 |
|
KOB START Blansko |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Gola Miroslav |
VIC6808 |
8645925 |
C |
OB Vizovice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kovařík Martin |
SIT0101 |
8655413 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Bíčánek Jan |
SIT0501 |
8655447 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kovaříková Mária |
SIT6951 |
8655462 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kovařík Tomáš |
SIT0401 |
8656740 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Byrtus Jakub |
SIT0502 |
8663128 |
B |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Kurečka Lubomír |
HOB7501 |
0 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Hendrych Jan |
HOB9301 |
4755 |
C |
SKOB Horní Benešov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Bíčánek Milan |
SIT7703 |
7861 |
C |
OK SILESIA |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Čechová Jana |
FSP8353 |
8476 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Fiala Jan |
AOP8800 |
8810 |
C |
Orientační Běh Opava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Sliž Eduard |
TRI7601 |
49319 |
C |
TJ TŽ Třinec |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Matyšek Radoslav |
PLU8007 |
52490 |
C |
TJ SOKOL Plumlov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Zaoral Jan |
NNN0001 |
301264 |
|
Neregistrovaní |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Chrástecká Eliška |
FSP |
416195 |
|
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Bohuš Peter |
27S |
416806 |
|
Farmaceut Bratislava |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Bielecki Tadeusz |
1CP7001 |
418916 |
|
UKS Siódemka Rumia |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Robovská Dana |
LPU5 |
425593 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Sochor Tomáš |
HAV6301 |
515436 |
C |
OB Havířov |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Ostřanský Filip |
ASU9243 |
920681 |
C |
Magnus Orienteering |
16:00:00 |
00 |
Komenda Kamil |
0210001 |
995894 |
|
|
16:00:00 |
00 |
Sochorová Hana |
HAV6250 |
1421893 |
C |
OB Havířov |