Startovka závodu: Grand prix Silesia - E3

Klubová startovka

Datum:
20.07.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
AOP - Orientační Běh Opava
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Kostka Jiří
Kluby:
26A     NNN     3LD     1CP     23P     24P     2AP     3TP     4HP     51P     53P     73P     86P     27S     AOP     AOV     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOV     CET     DKP     DVP     FSP     GIG     HAV     HLV     HOB     CHC     JEN     JPV     JZL     KON     KPY     KRN     KSU     KUN     KUO     KVS     KYL     LBE     LBM     LCE     LOV     LPM     LPU     LTU     MFP     MOV     NPA     OOL     OOP     OSN     OTK     PBM     PGP     PHK     PLU     PTE     PZR     RBK     ROV     ROZ     SBK     SBR     SCP     SFM     SIT     SJC     SJI     SKM     SLP     SMB     SNA     SOP     SRK     SSU     STE     TAP     TBM     TRI     TVR     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRL     ZAM     ZBM     ZPV     Ostatní kluby
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8630860 Haider Anna 26A5650 P 16:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680604 Zaoralová Barbora NNN0003 HDR 16:00:00
8000240 Plánková Jana NNN0002 P 16:00:00
301264 Zaoral Jan NNN0001 T 16:00:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067892 Krüger Náya Livia 3LD1450 HDR 16:00:00
435215 Krüger Louis Antoine 3LD0900 H12 16:03:00
440468 Krüger Lianne Joséfine 3LD1150 D10 16:35:00
8001986 Kulow Anicó 3LD8650 D21A 17:40:00
8001979 Krüger Ronny 3LD7900 H35A 17:59:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
418916 Bielecki Tadeusz 1CP7001 T 16:00:00
8650815 Zurek Marta 1CP0251 D18 16:09:00
1410953 Kreft Oliwia 1CP0051 D20 16:28:00
8650816 Dawidowska Natalia 1CP0052 D20 16:32:00
9101842 Bielecka Aleksandra 1CP0053 D20 16:36:00
418920 Zamojski RafaL 1CP0001 H20 16:43:00
895238 Bielecki Michal 1CP0401 H16 16:55:00
219180 Bielecka Marta 1CP0851 D12 17:12:00
1390881 Nowicka-Bielecka Kornelia 1CP7051 D45A 17:15:00
8650887 Ogdowski Bartlomiej 1CP0000 H21A 17:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200382 Wojciechowicz Agnieszka 23P8650 P 16:00:00
8660530 Miśkiewicz Martyna 23P8950 D21B 17:46:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
222893 Wysocki Andrzej 24P5100 H65 16:35:00
886619 Wysocka Jolanta 24P5650 D55 17:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1603313 Polewski Dariusz 2AP6100 H55B 16:35:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1696 Kocikowska Anna 3TP9450 D21B 17:44:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7201187 Sypula Slawomir 4HP6001 H55A 17:29:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2028215 Jurczyk Piotr 51P6900 T 16:00:00
2032319 Jurczyk Anna 51P7050 HDR 16:00:00
2028220 Grzegocka Aleksandra 51P9350 P 16:00:00
889265 Jurczyk Tomasz 51P9400 H21A 17:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8121278 Śliwczyńska Ilona 53P7850 D35B 16:58:00
1221169 Wroniak Adam 53P6900 H45A 17:08:00
900424 Trykozko Urszula 53P6951 D45A 17:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
886663 Olbrycht Janusz 73P5500 H55A 17:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8657175 Skorupa Piotr 86P9300 H21B 16:10:00
435239 Czerkawski Wacław 86P6000 H55B 16:43:00
428768 Dzik Mirosław 86P7102 H45A 17:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416806 Bohuš Peter 27S T 16:00:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8714 Kotůlek Vít AOP1301 C HDR 16:00:00
8810 Fiala Jan AOP8800 C T 16:00:00
307338 Cetl Jan AOP0902 C H12 16:01:00
8004331 Holas Štěpán AOP0900 C H12 16:05:00
7201830 Gallo Ondřej AOP0802 C H12 16:09:00
2144112 Černohorský Jan AOP0704 C H12 16:15:00
51198 Kollárovits Matěj AOP1101 C H10N 16:19:00
8004291 Čech Viktor AOP0801 C H12 16:19:00
8000245 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 B H12 16:23:00
2070838 Krček Jan AOP0500 C H14 16:27:00
2144123 Černohorský Jakub AOP0502 C H14 16:39:00
51316 Kotůlková Dorota AOP1150 C D10N 16:39:00
8000243 Borunský Matěj AOP0600 B H14 16:43:00
51199 Kollárovitsová Julie AOP0951 C D10N 16:45:00
2091596 Cetlová Karolína AOP0752 B D12 16:52:00
8004292 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 B D12 16:56:00
8648592 Borunská Alžběta AOP0950 C D12 17:00:00
232251 Pachmannová Iva AOP0852 C D12 17:18:00
8000238 Cetlová Magdaléna AOP0552 B D14 17:40:00
410105 Kotůlková Martina AOP0650 C D14 17:44:00
8033214 Pachmannová Katka AOP0551 B D14 17:50:00
7003005 Gallo Natálie AOP0652 B D14 17:54:00
8660378 Holasová Barbora AOP0651 B D14 17:58:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
896961 Mielcová Elena AOV6951 C D45B 16:12:00
515430 Mielec Jaromír AOV6901 C H45B 16:36:00
8660459 Mielec Radomír AOV0301 C H16 17:05:00
7202896 Vlach Jiří AOV7900 C H21A 17:27:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920681 Ostřanský Filip ASU9243 C T 16:00:00
52557 Štáblová Jitka ASU5350 C D65 16:14:00
515175 Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 C H21B 16:38:00
301583 Seitler Milan ASU9148 C H21A 17:07:00
8666874 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C H45A 17:22:00
8002099 Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C H21A 17:31:00
7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C D21B 17:54:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7790320 Denemarek Ivo BBM7901 C T 16:00:00
2116477 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C HDR 16:00:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45B 16:24:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D45B 16:24:00
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 16:33:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 16:41:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45A 17:11:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087516 Chudík Michael BFM7103 P 16:00:00
2113091 Mutina Jiří BFM9101 C H21B 16:22:00
2113093 Mutina Václav BFM9301 C H21B 16:28:00
2113071 Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C D45B 16:28:00
2113057 Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C H55B 16:51:00
2087514 Chudíková Pavla BFM7851 C D35B 17:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H70 17:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65 16:45:00
2075656 Pilgr Bohuslav CET5101 C H65 16:51:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515053 Skálová Gabriela DKP8658 C D21B 17:50:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52600 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 C D65 16:08:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8476 Čechová Jana FSP8353 C T 16:00:00
416195 Chrástecká Eliška FSP T 16:00:00
8660502 Čech Jan FSP7900 C H35A 18:01:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52690 Linhartová Martina GIG7750 C D35B 17:06:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515436 Sochor Tomáš HAV6301 C T 16:00:00
1421893 Sochorová Hana HAV6250 C T 16:00:00
8660919 Lužný Ladislav HAV6000 C H55A 17:15:00
2032312 Mastela Rafal HAV7300 C H35A 17:57:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D45B 16:04:00
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H55A 17:33:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53348 Kratochvíl David HOB1101 C HDR 16:00:00
436947 Kurečka Jakub HOB0701 C HDR 16:00:00
0 Hanuš Jaroslav HOB0001 C P 16:00:00
231950 Hendrych Vlastimil HOB5601 C P 16:00:00
301309 Hendrych Jiří HOB6701 C P 16:00:00
301312 Hendrychová Pavla HOB6251 C P 16:00:00
301315 Kurečková Pavla HOB7952 C P 16:00:00
301316 Hendrych Jaromír HOB6001 C P 16:00:00
0 Kurečka Lubomír HOB7501 C T 16:00:00
4755 Hendrych Jan HOB9301 C T 16:00:00
436924 Kurečka Šimon HOB0902 C H10N 16:23:00
301304 Hendrychová Marcela HOB7051 C D45B 16:38:00
7202579 Kratochvíl Karel HOB7001 C H45A 17:12:00
51939 Klech Josef HOB4701 C H70 17:26:00
51937 Kašpar Josef HOB4601 C H70 17:34:00
51936 Kulíšek Tomáš HOB7101 C H35A 17:49:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656615 Švadlena Michal CHC0101 A H21A 17:37:00
8007502 Švadlena Pavel CHC7502 C H21A 17:45:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682110 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D55 17:17:00
682108 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H55A 17:39:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2069090 Kašpar Petr JPV9915 C H21B 16:18:00
2109752 Přikrylová Jitka JPV7979 C D35B 16:54:00
8663138 Přikryl Jiří JPV7404 C H45A 17:00:00
2109754 Poláčková Monika JPV7552 C D35B 17:04:00
2075678 Štorek Petr JPV6505 C H45A 17:06:00
8006556 Štorková Simona JPV6556 C D45A 17:09:00
2112735 Poláček Luboš JPV7214 C H45A 17:14:00
8488884 Chmelař Miroslav JPV6217 C H55A 17:37:00
8662307 Plachá Andrea JPV7676 C D35A 17:44:00
2103791 Gottwaldová Hana JPV7551 C D35A 17:48:00
1007529 Otruba Vojtěch JPV9717 C H21A 17:49:00
8656711 Fajkus Radim JPV9509 C H21A 17:55:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2070845 Navrátil Jáchym JZL1100 C HDR 16:00:00
2070835 Navrátil Daniel JZL0900 C H10N 16:17:00
53801 Chromčák František JZL5201 C H55B 16:55:00
53802 Chromčáková Jitka JZL7850 C D35B 17:26:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090866 Rozsíval Martin KON1022 C H10 16:57:00
2090865 Rozsívalová Adéla KON0760 C D12 17:16:00
2112772 Rozsívalová Petra KON8063 C D35B 17:22:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H55A 17:31:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D55 17:09:00
301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H55A 17:53:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51933 Pethsová Isabella KRN1051 C HDR 16:00:00
52661 Holinková Mariánka KRN1111 HDR 16:00:00
2106881 Rychlý Jakub KRN HDR 16:00:00
53534 Žaloudíková Eva KRN8750 C P 16:00:00
8654899 Hrouza Jan KRN5401 C H65 16:29:00
52628 Strohalm Petr KRN5601 C H55B 16:37:00
9987654 Sukeník Mojmír KRN5202 C H65 16:37:00
9910199 Minarčík Tomáš KRN8102 C H35B 17:14:00
8630865 Žaloudík Jiří KRN8600 C H21A 17:19:00
52640 Strohalm Petr KRN8103 C H35B 17:20:00
52630 Strohalmová Milena KRN5651 C D55 17:43:00
446353 Peths Jan KRN8101 C H21A 17:53:00
8654885 Rychlá Pavlína KRN8559 C D21B 18:00:00
8414134 Rychlý Pavel KRN8505 C H21A 18:03:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8414126 Videcký Jan KSU7504 C H21B 16:08:00
2067330 Reichlová Jiřina KSU7499 C D45B 16:40:00
8663115 Kašpar Jaroslav KSU7004 C H45B 16:44:00
446409 Reichlová Lucie KSU0850 C D12 16:58:00
7211248 Reichlová Pavla KSU0888 C D12 17:06:00
8662445 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H21A 17:17:00
8662437 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 R H21A 18:01:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9021 Boháčová Alena KUN7450 C D45B 16:08:00
7208201 Šroler Zdeněk KUN5201 C H65 16:55:00
7208208 Lux Zdeněk KUN6201 C H55A 17:07:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8667532 Brožková Tereza KUO0451 B D16 16:15:00
51752 Mutinský Viktor KUO6501 C H45B 16:16:00
2035149 Urban Michal KUO0001 B H20 16:41:00
8667546 Koblížek Kamil KUO8001 C H35A 17:29:00
51751 Mutinská Zdeňka KUO6499 C D55 17:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080849 Muchová Barbora KVS8550 C T 16:00:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515146 Hájek Marek KYL6800 C H45B 16:10:00
8680617 Hájek Václav KYL9800 C H21B 16:16:00
515180 Hájková Iveta KYL6350 C D55 16:49:00
8670481 Hájková Petra KYL9350 C D21B 18:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112736 Swarzová Katka LBE1151 D10N 16:41:00
708080 Swarzová Martina LBE0951 D10N 16:51:00
7201767 Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C D45A 17:33:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52088 Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C P 16:00:00
52038 Toman Matěj LBM0909 C H10 17:03:00
52017 Toman Ondřej LBM7517 C H35B 17:06:00
52093 Matyášová Lenka LBM6460 C D55 17:15:00
219277 Tomanová Veronika LBM7751 C D35B 17:18:00
52032 Tomanová Eliška LBM0651 B D14 17:46:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416062 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 C HDR 16:00:00
425578 Stacke Viktorie LCE1251 C HDR 16:00:00
8662431 Pišová Barbora LCE0251 B D18 16:11:00
889308 Mudráková Eliška LCE0352 B D18 16:17:00
1400427 Piše Dušan LCE6702 C H45B 16:18:00
207812 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C H10N 16:21:00
889300 Stacke Jan LCE1001 C H10N 16:25:00
2017666 Hubáček Josef LCE6127 C H21B 16:26:00
51298 Slámová Julie LCE1051 C D10 16:29:00
8662435 Stacke Václav LCE0703 B H12 16:31:00
416058 Pišová Hana LCE7053 C D45B 16:32:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14 16:41:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C H35B 16:52:00
218971 Sedláčková Klára LCE0854 B D12 17:02:00
331675 Michálek Marián LCE1111 C H10 17:07:00
7053853 Stackeová Anna LCE5551 C D55 17:13:00
253362 Michálková Sabina LCE0851 B D12 17:14:00
889303 Hubáček Jaroslav LCE6311 C H55A 17:19:00
425578 Slámová Alena LCE8253 C D35B 17:20:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D55 17:21:00
9201824 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE6569 C D45A 17:23:00
8662710 Slezák Libor LCE6207 C H55A 17:27:00
52701 Slezáková Jitka LCE6351 C D55 17:29:00
8662430 Pišová Adéla LCE0551 B D14 17:48:00
2088219 Michálková Renata LCE8151 C D35A 17:54:00
7207037 Mališková Kristýna LCE0552 B D14 17:56:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232429 Žebrák Zbyněk LOV7101 C H45B 16:20:00
760226 Zajíc Josef LOV7601 C H35A 17:17:00
7612230 Bochňák Zbyněk LOV7600 C H35A 17:35:00
52946 Adamčíková Zdeňka LOV8750 C D21B 17:42:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Hegnerová Viktorie LPM1350 C HDR 16:00:00
2049581 Hegnerová Adéla LPM0450 C D16 16:09:00
1400405 Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 C D35B 17:32:00
446347 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 C H35A 17:47:00
(41)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425593 Robovská Dana LPU5 T 16:00:00
425573 Francová Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D45B 16:02:00
253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D45B 16:06:00
9247 Kubíková Květa LPU4752 C D65 16:10:00
2102522 Bártová Adéla LPU0353 B D16 16:13:00
8670795 Kovářová Jana LPU0251 B D18 16:15:00
8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16 16:17:00
9346 Kološová Jana LPU6653 C D45B 16:18:00
7207061 Krčál Jaroslav LPU8407 C H21B 16:24:00
8116813 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 16:25:00
51183 Roudná Eva LPU6554 C D45B 16:26:00
9899 Kološ Oldřich LPU6003 C H45B 16:28:00
9304 Bydžovská Helena LPU1 D45B 16:30:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H65 16:31:00
425550 Sedlák Jan LPU4 H14 16:31:00
2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10 16:33:00
2144165 Čermák Petr LPU6501 C H45B 16:34:00
2049557 Cibulka Radek LPU7107 C H45B 16:46:00
2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10N 16:49:00
425554 Žáková Marcela LPU7053 C D45B 16:50:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55 16:53:00
2035734 Krpatová Zuzana LPU7558 C D35B 16:56:00
1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H45A 16:58:00
9301 Smrčková Olga LPU6055 C D55 16:59:00
682608 Zitková Radka LPU7958 C D35B 17:00:00
8656545 Krpata Michal LPU0403 A H16 17:03:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 B D12 17:04:00
9652405 Čermáková Renata LPU6553 C D45A 17:07:00
2116196 Štěrba Pavel LPU5408 C H55A 17:09:00
9201683 Nekvapil Ondřej LPU7403 C H45A 17:16:00
2075601 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H35A 17:19:00
2070817 Ježek Vladimír LPU7311 C H35A 17:23:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H35A 17:33:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H55A 17:35:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35A 17:37:00
8648581 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D45A 17:37:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D55 17:37:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D55 17:41:00
2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H35A 17:45:00
7209277 Roudný Václav LPU6102 C H55A 17:45:00
8033225 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35A 17:50:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45B 16:30:00
2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55 16:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2099500 Váchová Soňa MFP1050 C HDR 16:00:00
21521 Vácha Pavel MFP7901 C H35B 17:16:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2080824 Panna Matyáš MOV1300 C HDR 16:00:00
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H45B 16:12:00
8670471 Vavřík René MOV7000 C H45B 16:22:00
8670493 Vojvodík Eduard MOV0600 B H14 16:23:00
52773 Vávra Jiří MOV4102 C H75 16:46:00
428258 Kostka Artur MOV0901 C H10 17:01:00
2075665 Pannová Vendula MOV7752 C D35B 17:10:00
7207617 Brychlec Lukáš MOV7501 C H35B 17:22:00
2027244 Kostka Petr MOV8200 C H35A 17:27:00
8651342 Horáčková Vladimíra MOV7750 C D35A 17:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7203468 Hušková Eva NPA5754 C D55 17:05:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028829 Višňa Milan OOL5904 C H55A 17:49:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49472 Leciánová Vanda OOP7453 C D45B 16:16:00
52766 Nosek Jiří OOP4401 C H75 16:44:00
49476 Lecián Oldřich OOP6100 C H55B 16:53:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45B 16:34:00
8004350 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 B D12 16:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
433087 Müller Tomáš OTK9901 B H20 16:45:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209368 Robotková Lenka PBM5451 C D65 16:20:00
8719038 Robotka Libor PBM5303 C H65 16:53:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65 16:47:00
8667514 Kabát Martin PGP0408 A H16 16:59:00
886298 Kabát Jan PGP6901 C H45A 17:04:00
301361 Jelínková Radana PGP5851 C D55 17:07:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C D21A 17:44:00
232168 Jelínková Šárka PGP9153 C D21A 17:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A D21A 17:42:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2096224 Matyšek Josef PLU1400 C HDR 16:00:00
52490 Matyšek Radoslav PLU8007 C T 16:00:00
7504110 Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C H21B 16:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421294 Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C H45B 16:40:00
8656506 Vítková Lucie PTE9474 C D21A 17:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8659406 Křížová Zdenka PZR5051 C D65 16:22:00
8659407 Kříž Pavel PZR4800 C H55A 17:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111809 Matušková Kateřina RBK7474 C P 16:00:00
8660437 Brosch Ondřej RBK0606 B H14 16:35:00
2801035 Matuška Pavel RBK7001 C H45B 16:42:00
2061781 Broschová Alžběta RBK1151 C D10N 16:47:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056277 Mizera Ladislav ROV5301 H45A 16:56:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7944 Jirásek Kryštof ROZ0101 C H18 16:04:00
2069045 Čermáková Kateřina ROZ0150 C D18 16:07:00
7209448 Klinkerová Magdaléna ROZ9950 C D20 16:30:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C T 16:00:00
8201285 Jiráček Josef SBK8501 T 16:00:00
8401151 Jirka Michal SBK8403 C H21A 17:09:00
52076 Peťovský Jan SBK6201 C H55A 17:11:00
2102705 Buřt Vladimír SBK6301 C H55A 17:17:00
8303038 Urban Jan SBK7537 C H21A 17:43:00
8202028 Beržinská Soňa SBK8554 C D21A 17:48:00
920679 Csakvaryová Lenka SBK8383 C D21B 17:56:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51874 Haluzová Štěpánka SBR0450 C D16 16:11:00
51914 Holý Štěpán SBR0802 C H12 16:35:00
8656690 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H35B 16:46:00
51903 Good Martin SBR7800 C H35B 16:50:00
2092369 Good Ludmila SBR8050 C D35B 16:52:00
2135163 Holý Ondřej SBR7600 C H35B 16:58:00
8663161 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H55A 17:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8632855 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65 16:23:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49485 Janýšková Alžběta SFM0150 C D18 16:03:00
2800327 Bernatík Lukáš SFM9801 C H21B 16:36:00
49487 Bernatíková Šárka SFM7151 C D45B 16:36:00
1459073 Polách Robert SFM9501 H21B 16:42:00
2061826 Létal Jonáš SFM0901 C H10 17:05:00
49443 Létal Hynek SFM1001 C H10 17:09:00
49482 Klose Petra SFM7351 C D35B 17:12:00
2125335 Chodurová Milena SFM5750 C D55 17:23:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200588 Kovařík Martin SIT7701 C T 16:00:00
7200590 Bíčánková Jana SIT7551 C T 16:00:00
7209459 Byrtus Petr SIT7702 C T 16:00:00
8655413 Kovařík Martin SIT0101 B T 16:00:00
8655447 Bíčánek Jan SIT0501 B T 16:00:00
8655462 Kovaříková Mária SIT6951 C T 16:00:00
8656740 Kovařík Tomáš SIT0401 B T 16:00:00
8663128 Byrtus Jakub SIT0502 B T 16:00:00
8667954 Byrtusová Klára SIT0851 C P 16:00:00
7861 Bíčánek Milan SIT7703 C T 16:00:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8338383 Havlík Jaroslav SJC3601 C H75 16:42:00
8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D21A 17:34:00
8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D21A 17:38:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8627107 Vácha Jiří SJI5414 C HDR 16:00:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55A 17:13:00
8662358 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C H21A 17:15:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55A 17:21:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55A 17:51:00
8033211 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 C D21A 17:52:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656732 Dittrichová Michaela SKM0251 A D18 16:05:00
8660395 Pěček Jakub SKM0700 B H12 16:07:00
53809 Blank Radka SKM7351 C D45B 16:46:00
8670802 Pěček Dominik SKM0401 C H16 16:57:00
436931 Dittrich Matouš SKM1000 C H10 16:59:00
52207 Dittrich Pavel SKM7501 C H35A 17:13:00
52199 Pěček Vítězslav SKM7104 C H35A 17:21:00
2045216 Dvorský Petr SKM9601 C H21A 17:25:00
52208 Dittrichová Andrea SKM7750 C D35A 17:40:00
8655378 Dittrichová Lucie SKM0551 A D14 17:42:00
425530 Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 C H21A 17:51:00
7210886 Rytíř Michal SKM7325 C H35A 17:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51546 Chloupková Jana SLP5951 C D55 17:35:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7705 Svobodová Hana SMB5951 C D55 17:01:00
7260024 Svoboda Slavomír SMB5801 C H55A 17:25:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9616 Doucha Tomáš SNA0801 C H12 16:11:00
9606 Douchová Jaroslava SNA7155 C D45B 16:14:00
9636 Doucha Martin SNA0501 B H14 16:21:00
8655470 Doucha Jiří SNA7105 C H21A 17:21:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D65 16:18:00
980372 Peterek Vít SOP8600 C H21B 16:32:00
8656584 Jurčák Karel SOP5101 C H65 16:49:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9501 Cejpková Lenka SRK7652 C P 16:00:00
7203465 Kašpar Martin SRK0000 P 16:00:00
8659387 Šklíbová Veronika SRK0153 A D18 16:13:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45A 17:21:00
7204991 Šklíbová Jana SRK7651 C D35A 17:46:00
2025350 Cejpková Karolína SRK0552 B D14 17:52:00
7204489 Šklíba Jan SRK7501 C H35A 17:53:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D45A 17:19:00
52549 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H70 17:24:00
8656758 Schuster Marek SSU9303 R H21A 17:29:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232959 Tomášková Lucie STE1350 C HDR 16:00:00
2143383 Tomášková Petra STE8250 C P 16:00:00
2106723 Tomášek Josef STE0808 C H12 16:27:00
2102861 Tomášková Anna STE1051 C D10 16:31:00
7201758 Šklíba Michal STE9900 B H20 16:39:00
52462 Tomášek Petr STE8001 C H35B 17:02:00
2112743 Lubrichová Eva STE7556 C D35B 17:14:00
2073426 Silnoušek Jiří STE7200 C H35A 17:41:00
8662724 Zapletal Martin STE8500 C H21A 17:57:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118471 Bolf Vojtěch TAP8300 C H35B 17:00:00
2125374 Levrincová Klára TAP0854 C D12 17:08:00
442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C H35B 17:10:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D65 16:12:00
52361 Eremiášová Jana TBM5451 C D65 16:16:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21B 16:20:00
7080127 Denemarek Max TBM0800 C H12 16:25:00
232747 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C H55B 16:39:00
8050030 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C H65 16:39:00
2083416 Dufek Jan TBM4231 C H75 16:40:00
230664 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C D55 17:03:00
8644873 Horvát Petr TBM9437 E H21A 17:13:00
8320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H70 17:22:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073677 Cymorková Kateřina TRI7152 C P 16:00:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C P 16:00:00
49319 Sliž Eduard TRI7601 C T 16:00:00
49312 Navrátilová Adéla TRI0250 B D18 16:19:00
8004343 Cymorková Julie TRI0953 C D10N 16:43:00
8002604 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H16 16:53:00
8662309 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B H16 17:01:00
8655 Navrátil Rostislav TRI6601 C H35A 17:25:00
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 C H21A 17:41:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232194 Slavík Ondřej TVR0500 C H14 16:25:00
206457 Labudík Milan TVR6200 C H55B 16:33:00
51950 Pospíšil Karel TVR5000 C H65 16:43:00
436923 Slavík Tomáš TVR6800 C H45A 17:28:00
2067389 Slavíková Lenka TVR7350 C D45A 17:31:00
436921 Svačinková Jitka TVR7750 C D35A 17:38:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207055 Pernička Martin TZL0800 B H12 16:13:00
2134315 Čuda Ondřej TZL0816 C H12 16:17:00
331259 Linhart Adam TZL0814 C H12 16:29:00
8660391 Linhart Jakub TZL0813 B H12 16:33:00
7207028 Pernička Václav TZL0602 B H14 16:45:00
8104170 Pernička Petr TZL7336 C H35A 17:43:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662369 Kopecký David UOL7800 C H21B 16:06:00
8660922 Zbíral Robert UOL8000 C H21B 16:14:00
8670456 Paulíček Michal UOL7701 C H21B 16:30:00
682075 Janošík Zdeněk UOL5600 C H55B 16:45:00
2020741 Horký Jan UOL7100 C H45A 17:02:00
2092434 Janošíková Jaroslava UOL5858 C D55 17:39:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C D55 16:55:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515142 Klapal Jan VAM9000 C H21B 16:12:00
416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D45B 16:20:00
1416361 Klapalová Jana VAM6451 C D55 16:47:00
9678 Veverková Yveta VAM6452 C D45B 16:48:00
1700083 Netopil Libor VAM7401 C H35A 17:15:00
981834 Klapalová Michaela VAM8450 C D35B 17:30:00
7210243 Rykalová Jitka VAM7251 C D45A 17:35:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8645925 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C T 16:00:00
1006613 Kršák Karel VIC5902 C H55B 16:41:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067951 Severýnová Popková Klára VLI7455 C D45B 16:10:00
2049578 Bednařík Aleš VLI7309 C H45B 16:26:00
2113075 Heczko Erik VLI0804 B H14 16:29:00
8670461 Bednařík Vilém VLI0509 A H14 16:47:00
940318 Procházková Alexandra VLI7051 C D45A 17:17:00
2049576 Bednaříková Daniela VLI7759 C D35B 17:24:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21A 17:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8252429 Jirka Jakub VPM7905 C H21A 17:39:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670740 Hanušová Kateřina VRL0455 A D16 16:07:00
8116669 Hanuš Filip VRL0604 B H14 16:33:00
8962 Vlachová Hana VRL6251 C D55 16:57:00
2134279 Mertlík Jiří VRL6102 C H55B 16:57:00
2080989 Hanušová Monika VRL7654 C D35B 17:02:00
2085588 Hanušová Markéta VRL0852 B D12 17:10:00
2078480 Hanuš Vladimír VRL7508 C H35B 17:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2060235 Chládek Josef ZAM5901 C H55A 17:23:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656786 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A D16 16:05:00
2051534 Komenda Jakub ZBM0712 C H12 16:21:00
49692 Stašková Petra ZBM8255 C D35B 16:50:00
2051489 Cicvárek Ivo ZBM7504 C H35B 16:56:00
8000013 Šafek Jiří ZBM7606 C H35B 17:08:00
2067937 Cicvárková Lucie ZBM7651 C D35B 17:08:00
2051547 Finstrle Aleš ZBM7603 C H35B 17:12:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H35B 17:18:00
8636192 Fiala Jan ZBM7205 C H35B 17:26:00
520540 Brabec Jaroslav ZBM8242 C H21A 17:35:00
1234321 Königová Jana ZBM8661 C D21B 17:48:00
8010108 Uhnavá Markéta ZBM8485 C D35A 17:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52654 Jarošová Petra ZPV6666 C D45A 17:25:00
231248 Jaroš Vojtěch ZPV5706 C H55A 17:57:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2103773 Furmánek Zdeněk 0170003 T 16:00
52054 Brabec Lukáš 0130001 HDR 16:00
232523 Nosková Tereza 0180001 HDR 16:00
845424 Brabcová Tina 0130002 HDR 16:00
2134305 Sadílková Martina 0100002 HDR 16:00
8885 Chmelařová Blanka 0090001 P 16:00
224902 Horvátová Blanka 0340001 P 16:00
2103671 Porebská Eva 0310003 P 16:00
2103672 Sadílková Zuzana 0100004 P 16:00
2103685 Schramm Edita 0310001 P 16:00
2103781 Porebský Radek 0310002 P 16:00
2103792 Porebská Markéta 0310004 P 16:00
2134272 Sadílková Gabriela 0100005 P 16:00
995894 Komenda Kamil 0210001 T 16:00
0 D18 16:01
0 H21B 16:02
0 H18 16:02
0 D16 16:03
0 D65 16:06
0 H45B 16:08
0 H10N 16:13
515423 Kašpar Patrik 0250001 H45B 16:14
0 H10N 16:15
0 H14 16:19
0 H65 16:21
0 D45B 16:22
0 D65 16:24
8242318 Sands Carol 0060002 D65 16:26
8007006 Novák Miroslav 0130003 H65 16:27
0 D10 16:27
0 H55B 16:31
2134272 Sadílek Ondřej 0100001 H45B 16:32
0 H21B 16:34
0 D20 16:34
0 H14 16:37
0 H20 16:37
0 D10N 16:37
0 H45B 16:38
0 H75 16:38
254848 Tsiak Aliaksandr 0290001 H21B 16:40
2032185 Ženčáková Marie 0120003 D45B 16:42
0 H21B 16:44
0 D45B 16:44
7204875 Trydzenski Henadzi 0300001 H55B 16:47
0 H35B 16:48
0 D35B 16:48
2102813 Roubalík Radovan 0050001 H55B 16:49
0 H16 16:51
9200281 Verbin Oded 0220001 H35B 16:54
0 H45A 16:54
0 H10 16:55
52589 Felkl Luděk 0120002 H55B 16:59
9630618 Kööhler Hans 0260001 H55B 17:01
0 H55A 17:03
0 H21A 17:03
2032199 Zeman Radek 0070001 H35B 17:04
0 H21A 17:05
2060274 Ženčák Jaroslav 0120001 H45A 17:10
0 H35A 17:11
2102820 Roubalíková Iva 0050002 D55 17:11
8660051 Bedarau Edvin 0290002 H21A 17:11
0 H45A 17:18
9878956 Kühnel Radka 0260002 D55 17:19
2103789 Malý Juraj 0010001 H45A 17:20
0 H70 17:20
0 H21A 17:23
1302878 Egge Guttorm 0190001 H45A 17:24
433098 Felklová Jarmila 0120004 D55 17:25
0 D45A 17:27
0 D55 17:27
2103770 Badarycz Piotr 0330001 H35B 17:28
2125380 Vojvodíková Barbara 0040001 D35B 17:28
0 H70 17:28
504728 Uskarpen Audrun 0190002 D45A 17:29
8670621 Sands Tim 0060001 H70 17:30
0 H35A 17:31
0 D21A 17:32
0 D21A 17:36
0 D35A 17:36
2083412 Procházka Josef 0160001 H35A 17:39
0 D21B 17:40
0 H55A 17:41
0 D35A 17:42
430901 Fijor Waldemar 0110001 H55A 17:43
0 D55 17:45
0 D21A 17:50
0 H35A 17:51
2092370 Hornová Lenka 0140001 D21B 17:52
0 D35A 17:52
0 D21B 17:58
0 H21A 17:59