Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
03.11.2019
Místo konání:
Kytín
Pořadatel:
VSP - USK Praha
Mapa:
Na Rovinách, 1:10000, E5m
Ředitel závodu:
Semík Jan
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Bořánek Petr - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Bořánek Michal - R3
JURY:
Mrázek Jan, Janovský Tomáš, Košárková Iva
Kluby:
NNN     2HD     BBM     BOR     BZP     CEP     DCE     DKL     DKP     DLP     DLT     DOB     DOR     EKP     FSP     HCE     JEN     JPV     KAM     KNC     KPY     KSU     LBE     LCE     LCV     LME     LOU     LPM     LTP     LTU     MAS     MFP     MKP     ODV     OKP     OLP     OPI     PDY     PEN     PGP     PHK     PTE     PVP     RIC     ROU     ROZ     SCP     SFM     SHK     SJC     SJP     SLA     SLP     SOB     SPC     STB     STH     TAP     TEH     TEP     TJN     TJP     TUR     UVP     VIP     VLI     VSP     ZBP     ZPV     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515501 Hánělová Martina NNN T2 10:30:00
7211007 Háněl Matyáš NNN T3 10:30:00
1000509 Hánělová Adéla NNN TF 10:30:00
887916 Krákorová Iva NNNXX01 D55 13:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8101105 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D21L 12:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D45K 11:59:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 12:35:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7209434 Kábrtová Oldřiška BOR8752 C D21L 10:37:00
8028866 Klusáček Radim BOR7710 C H21K 11:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7260013 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21L 10:58:00
2088730 Krupová Tereza BZP8751 C D21K 11:42:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53459 Pilař Jiří CEP1300 C TF 10:30:00
1413334 Pilař František CEP0900 C H10 10:38:00
2148187 Brabec Matěj CEP0800 C H12 10:41:00
2148231 Vrbová Kateřina CEP7950 C D35L 11:02:00
2800224 Pilařová Kateřina CEP8050 C D35L 11:06:00
2148153 Brabec Vojtěch CEP0600 C H14 11:35:00
8627113 Černý Ondřej CEP7800 C H35L 12:37:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113044 Kándlová Adéla DCE7550 C T3 10:30:00
2102710 Kándl Matěj DCE0500 C H14 10:43:00
2050484 Vaculovičová Alžběta DCE0950 C D10F 11:23:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21K 11:34:00
2058524 Vaculovič Radim DCE7501 C H35K 11:55:00
2113085 Kándl Filip DCE7400 C H45L 12:36:00
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D55 12:37:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H45L 12:40:00
301314 Rusá Lenka DCE6452 C D55 12:45:00
2079491 Vaculovič Matěj DCE1000 C H10F 12:45:00
232041 Pavlů Jaroslav DCE6100 C H45L 12:46:00
232101 Mudr Stanislav DCE4400 C H75 12:48:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55 12:51:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H75 13:00:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H65 13:11:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D45L 13:20:00
(27)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2042535 Geislerová Aneta DKL0151 B D18 10:34:00
2113496 Pilátová Amálie DKL0450 C D16 10:38:00
2080903 Kohout Václav DKL0101 C H18 10:45:00
2144110 Kubáč Josef DKL0501 C H14 10:47:00
2148141 Chudobová Eliška DKL0850 C D12 11:12:00
62367 Šeborová Kačka DKL0951 C D10 11:15:00
0 Drašar Jakub DKL0903 C H10 11:16:00
252450 Šeborová Barbora DKL1150 C D10F 11:17:00
1416366 Jedlička Michal DKL8000 C H35L 11:27:00
8648607 Pelikán Lukáš DKL9802 C H21L 11:30:00
2124767 Pilát Jaromír DKL0900 C H10 11:32:00
2121871 Komín Matyáš DKL0901 C H10 11:38:00
2115739 Pilátová Petra DKL8051 C D35K 11:46:00
888635 Geislerová Dita DKL7550 C D35K 11:54:00
2103282 Pilát Miroslav DKL7900 C H35L 11:55:00
8660907 Lukavský Jiří DKL7800 C H35K 11:57:00
2103252 Pilátová Rozálie DKL0750 C D12 12:00:00
0 Drašarová Magdaléna DKL0752 C D12 12:04:00
52228 Šeborová Tereza DKL8150 C D35K 12:14:00
7886 Chotětický Václav DKL5202 C H65 12:29:00
1450164 Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 C D55 12:39:00
2127553 Lukavský Vít DKL1101 C H10F 12:41:00
0 Drašar Tomáš DKL7600 C H35L 12:43:00
416324 Cabrnoch Jiří DKL5400 C H65 12:47:00
53520 Cabrnochová Hana DKL5550 C D55 13:05:00
8033265 Šemelík Petr DKL6901 C H35L 13:09:00
301616 Bejčková Jana DKL7150 C D45L 13:10:00
(106)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49865 Prouzová Zuzana DKP6250 C T1 10:30:00
888632 Halašková Petra DKP7755 C T2 10:30:00
2134331 Balga Jiří DKP7302 C T3 10:30:00
2086455 Medlínová Kateřina DKP7854 C T3 10:30:00
2144079 Uhlík Jan DKP6603 C T3 10:30:00
2111754 Lacinová Hanka DKP7952 C T3 10:30:00
2129196 Nekvasilová Tereza DKP0459 B D16 10:30:00
2143360 Kváča Vladimír DKP7706 C T3 10:30:00
2103761 Karban Štěpán DKP1313 C TF 10:30:00
2086470 Pošvic Antonín DKP1110 C TF 10:30:00
51366 Škáchová Evelína DKP1552 C TF 10:30:00
2086469 Nekvasil Jakub DKP0607 C H14 10:31:00
2086461 Nekvasilová Julie DKP1252 C D10F 10:31:00
2075608 Šich Ondřej DKP0411 C H16 10:33:00
8080816 Klement David DKP0110 B H18 10:33:00
8080810 Škáchová Viktorie DKP0655 A D14 10:33:00
2143331 Kváčová Anna DKP1051 C D10 10:33:00
981832 Švarc František DKP0911 C H10 10:34:00
8080818 Škáchová Zuzana DKP0656 B D14 10:37:00
7205568 Procházková Jana DKP8052 C D35L 10:38:00
2103736 Šubrt Jáchym DKP0800 B H12 10:39:00
2092429 Sedláček Patrik DKP0816 B H14 10:41:00
7201777 Rybář Matěj DKP0908 C H10 10:42:00
2095946 Vondráčková Jolana DKP1058 C D10F 10:49:00
2129223 Maroušek Dominik DKP0716 B H12 10:51:00
886289 Šubrt Vojtěch DKP0502 B H14 10:51:00
2051523 Tichá Dorotea DKP0351 A D16 10:52:00
2125369 Brandejsová Petra DKP7853 C D35L 10:52:00
2124748 Burianová Žofie DKP1052 C D10F 10:53:00
2127897 Zemanová Eliška DKP0862 B D12 10:54:00
7800087 Rybář Tomáš DKP8110 C H21L 10:54:00
2103749 Kopecký Matyáš DKP0613 C H14 10:55:00
8080821 Machar Matěj DKP0604 B H14 10:59:00
2092360 Zákoucká Barbora DKP0859 C D12 11:00:00
2103750 Karych Alexander DKP0812 C H12 11:01:00
2103718 Procházková Aneta DKP1153 C D10F 11:01:00
8080823 Machar Dan DKP1002 C H10 11:02:00
8028856 Koliáš Štěpán DKP0610 B H14 11:03:00
8080813 Brandejs Štěpán DKP0807 B H12 11:05:00
49875 Axmannová Tereza DKP9151 C D21K 11:06:00
336735 Mušková Amálie Anna DKP0759 C D12 11:08:00
2086452 Heřmanová Aino DKP0659 C D14 11:09:00
8080822 Machar Eda DKP0803 B H12 11:09:00
2086451 Lenská Tereza DKP1054 C D10 11:09:00
2086453 Červený Jiří DKP1008 C H10 11:10:00
2129219 Nekvasilová Monika DKP7650 C D35K 11:12:00
2111746 Horáčková Michaela DKP0551 C D14 11:13:00
2102794 Machar Pavel DKP7903 C H35L 11:15:00
2086460 Uhlíková Augustina DKP1056 C D10 11:17:00
2090870 Lampová Amálie DKP0752 B D12 11:18:00
1425329 Procházka Vít DKP0711 C H12 11:19:00
7000412 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21K 11:20:00
4641 Nekvasil Michal DKP7501 C H35L 11:23:00
2102787 Míková Šárka DKP8255 C D21L 11:25:00
2133893 Burianová Vojtěška DKP1354 C D10F 11:27:00
8080630 Víteček Šimon DKP0801 B H12 11:27:00
2103732 Vondráčková Alžběta DKP0864 B D12 11:28:00
51759 Karbanová Vendula DKP8350 C D21K 11:28:00
416350 Melichar Jan DKP7500 C H35L 11:29:00
2086467 Halaška Michael DKP0907 C H10 11:30:00
2134283 Salinger Jakub DKP0715 B H12 11:33:00
2129251 Lacinová Zuzana DKP1055 C D10 11:33:00
8181015 Voltrová Alena DKP9956 A D21L 11:34:00
8000242 Strašák Tomáš DKP8204 C H35L 11:35:00
443061 Klašková Josefina DKP9651 C D21K 11:38:00
2129222 Halašková Bára DKP0654 B D14 11:39:00
2090867 Lampa David DKP7702 C H35L 11:39:00
2143373 Koten Vojtěch DKP0815 C H12 11:39:00
8667501 Maroušek Jan DKP7402 C H35L 11:43:00
2086458 Ptáčková Barbora DKP0954 C D10 11:43:00
2120867 Vondráčková Markéta DKP7856 C D35K 11:44:00
8667544 Pospíšil Ondřej DKP8717 C H21L 11:45:00
8080820 Studnička Jakub DKP0718 B H12 11:45:00
336785 Mušková Magdalena DKP0865 C D12 11:48:00
0 Puci Alžběta DKP0557 C D14 11:49:00
7201757 Šubrt Antonín DKP7100 C H35L 11:51:00
8080824 Pospíšilová Marie DKP8756 R D21K 11:52:00
8660470 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21L 11:55:00
49839 Axmann Šimon DKP8700 C H21L 12:00:00
886251 Černý Vojtěch DKP0712 C H12 12:01:00
9180967 Sanna Roberto DKP6703 C H45L 12:02:00
2029191 Balga Filip DKP1104 C H10 12:04:00
2120894 Vondráček Martin DKP7704 C H35K 12:05:00
7201769 Škácha Michal DKP7103 C H45K 12:06:00
2075697 Mullis Carolina DKP0951 B D12 12:10:00
2086454 Baumruk Štěpán DKP0917 C H10F 12:13:00
2103722 Daněk Jan DKP0713 B H12 12:13:00
2126351 Lacina Jan DKP0717 B H12 12:21:00
2103743 Karban Ondřej DKP1100 C H10F 12:25:00
8044382 Horáček Martin DKP0802 C H12 12:25:00
2086459 Ptáček Ondřej DKP1204 C H10F 12:31:00
2120848 Koliáš Čeněk DKP7102 C H35L 12:31:00
1302784 Junek Matouš DKP0817 B H12 12:31:00
2067255 Rybář Filip DKP1107 C H10F 12:35:00
2080948 Míka Pavel DKP7800 C H35L 12:35:00
2134260 Daňková Daniela DKP7353 C D45L 12:36:00
8558 Klusáková Jitka DKP5651 C D55 12:47:00
253812 Hlavatá Pavla DKP7050 C D45L 12:48:00
49892 Dudová Hana DKP5752 C D55 12:53:00
2086468 Halaška David DKP1201 C H10F 12:53:00
8650 Klaška Pavel DKP6500 C H45L 12:56:00
8720322 Víteček Jan DKP7201 C H35L 12:57:00
49806 Klašková Kateřina DKP6750 C D45L 12:58:00
8069069 Svoboda Jiří DKP7504 C H35L 13:01:00
2129254 Lacina Martin DKP7502 C H35L 13:05:00
301365 Svobodná Eva DKP5851 C D55 13:07:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2141930 Smutná Anna DLP8050 C T2 10:30:00
2141938 Smutný Martin DLP1300 C TF 10:30:00
2134291 Nováková Ivana DLP8150 C D35K 11:18:00
2419951 Dostálová Lejla DLP0650 C D14 11:35:00
2133917 Novák Adam DLP0901 C H10 11:54:00
2127538 Smutný Jan DLP8000 C H35L 12:19:00
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H45L 12:48:00
2131186 Dostál Tomáš DLP7400 C H45L 13:06:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
440490 Leníková Jana DLT6151 C T3 10:30:00
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 C T4 10:30:00
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 C T4 10:30:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7229 Netíková Martina DOB9350 C T5 10:30:00
7235 Llobet Adrià DOB9201 C T5 10:30:00
2113513 Mácová Barbora DOB1050 C D10 11:29:00
1400418 Mácová Martina DOB7750 C D35K 11:38:00
8226377 Tejkl Jiří DOB7700 C H35K 12:03:00
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21L 12:21:00
(106)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073728 Koubková Daniela DOR7451 T1 10:30:00
303905 Dudík Petr DOR5500 C T3 10:30:00
411766 Dudíková Hana DOR5550 C T3 10:30:00
2082932 Havlíčková Kateřina DOR7650 C T3 10:30:00
2104691 Hezká Zuzana DOR7855 T3 10:30:00
2127571 Hezký Vítězslav DOR7504 T3 10:30:00
2058501 Lorencová Jana DOR0454 C T3 10:30:00
2058509 Nentvichová Romana DOR6651 C T3 10:30:00
2050485 Poskočil Jan DOR7203 T3 10:30:00
2131196 Szárszoi Ondřej DOR7405 T3 10:30:00
2127567 Žižková Jaroslava DOR7754 C T3 10:30:00
2104692 Neuer Pavel DOR7502 T3 10:30:00
2067309 Hronza Jakub DOR0300 C T4 10:30:00
2045302 Forsterevicz Ondřej DOR0509 C T5 10:30:00
2067308 Hronza Jan DOR7800 C T5 10:30:00
2131188 Bleha Stanislav DOR7503 C T6 10:30:00
2124789 Koma Vít DOR7702 C T6 10:30:00
2104704 Matys Jan DOR8001 C T6 10:30:00
2111617 Peckl Martin DOR7701 C T6 10:30:00
51648 Arnošt Daniel DOR1200 C TF 10:30:00
51268 Forštová Linda DOR1350 C TF 10:30:00
2420070 Komová Barbora DOR1253 TF 10:30:00
2420058 Mráček Štěpán DOR1201 TF 10:30:00
2044896 Basistová Aneta DOR1057 D10F 10:33:00
2067310 Kořínková Pavla DOR0457 C D16 10:34:00
2058512 Baštová Justýna DOR0952 C D12 10:36:00
8654908 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 A H18 10:36:00
2134295 Hrušková Blanka DOR7555 C D35L 10:36:00
2125344 Kubeček Tomáš DOR0808 C H12 10:37:00
2111611 Pecklová Laura DOR1150 C D10 10:37:00
2420065 Haisová Anna DOR1252 D10F 10:39:00
2045307 Nentvichová Julie DOR0351 B D16 10:40:00
2127561 Blehová Veronika DOR0852 C D12 10:42:00
2104693 Konopásková Martina DOR0252 C D18 10:42:00
8033231 Magazu Annabelle DOR0657 B D14 10:43:00
2044884 Vlašaná Michaela DOR0452 C D16 10:44:00
8663147 Magazu Lukas DOR0805 C H12 10:45:00
2050490 Housková Adéla DOR0851 C D12 10:46:00
8655463 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B D18 10:46:00
2042541 Snížek Martin DOR0405 B H16 10:47:00
2073727 Koubková Tereza DOR0651 C D14 10:47:00
2133884 Etrych Jonáš DOR0907 H10 10:48:00
8857 Arnoštová Kateřina DOR7652 C D35L 10:48:00
8028871 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B D12 10:50:00
8116815 Jiras Antonín DOR0701 B H14 10:53:00
2102702 Neubauerová Anna DOR0456 C D16 10:54:00
8116728 Kašparová Alžběta DOR0753 B D14 10:55:00
2050483 Baštová Julie DOR0353 B D18 10:56:00
2104702 Koma Lukáš DOR0903 C H10 10:58:00
2045303 Jirasová Anežka DOR0350 C D16 10:58:00
2042548 Snížek Ondřej DOR0406 B H16 10:59:00
2111602 Magazu Sophia DOR1152 C D10 10:59:00
2420057 Komová Johana DOR1058 D10F 10:59:00
2115078 Magazu Radka DOR7853 C D35L 11:00:00
2127569 Blehová Barbora DOR1151 C D10 11:03:00
2044894 Herynek Jan DOR0411 B H16 11:05:00
2080954 Neuerová Anna DOR0656 C D14 11:05:00
51487 Jiroušek Štěpán DOR1102 C H10 11:06:00
434596 Arnoštová Veronika DOR0455 B D16 11:06:00
8648585 Fialová Kateřina DOR0754 B D12 11:10:00
2044885 Lorenc Václav DOR0702 B H14 11:15:00
2115079 Šáchová Magdalena DOR0659 C D14 11:17:00
2082934 Forstereviczová Jana DOR7653 C D35L 11:18:00
8116782 Jiras Jan DOR0505 C H14 11:19:00
2125352 Fialová Kristýna DOR1250 C D10F 11:21:00
2125348 Fialová Jana DOR8050 C D35L 11:22:00
2104698 Szárszoi Antonín DOR1000 C H10 11:22:00
8660590 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 B D14 11:23:00
2050499 Hezká Adéla DOR1053 C D10 11:25:00
2080953 Jiras František DOR0900 C H10 11:26:00
8116682 Housková Barbora DOR0655 B D14 11:27:00
2111616 Tvrdková Sofie Anna DOR1055 C D10 11:31:00
2045320 Lorencová Marcela DOR7752 C D35K 11:34:00
236022 Foršt Jakub DOR7501 C H35K 11:37:00
2111613 Hezká Tereza DOR0855 C D12 11:42:00
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C H45K 11:44:00
2090856 Kubeček Lukáš DOR8300 H35K 11:47:00
2104706 Dragoun Matěj DOR0603 C H14 11:49:00
2050493 Neuerová Eliška DOR1051 C D10 11:49:00
2125359 Fiala Jan DOR7802 C H35K 11:51:00
2058508 Poskočil Tomáš DOR0707 C H12 11:51:00
2080952 Havlíček Martin DOR0601 C H14 11:55:00
8044386 Etrych Tomáš DOR7300 H45K 11:56:00
2044893 Housková Monika DOR7551 C D35K 11:56:00
2050495 Matys Ondřej DOR0803 B H12 11:57:00
2044887 Vlašaná Karolína DOR0751 C D12 11:58:00
2125343 Hruška Tomáš DOR1002 C H10 12:02:00
2082940 Mirčeva Lenka DOR7350 C D45K 12:03:00
2067311 Forstereviczová Julie DOR0850 C D12 12:08:00
2120631 Jiras Jiří DOR6900 C H45L 12:08:00
2113394 Baštová Jana DOR7452 C D45K 12:11:00
2111761 Peckl Kryštof DOR0806 C H12 12:11:00
2111608 Žižková Markéta DOR7352 C D45K 12:17:00
2131198 Kašpar Adam DOR1101 C H10F 12:17:00
232208 Foršt Bruno DOR0905 C H12 12:17:00
2058515 Pavlíčková Lenka DOR7251 C D45K 12:21:00
8663146 Houska Jindřich DOR7601 C H35L 12:21:00
2111612 Porsch Jan DOR0904 C H12 12:23:00
2131194 Žižka Přemysl DOR0706 C H12 12:29:00
8033232 Nentvich Lubomír DOR5800 C H55 12:29:00
2058507 Lorenc Václav DOR7200 C H45L 12:30:00
0 Dostál Václav DOR1202 H10F 12:37:00
232174 Bochenková Jana DOR6150 C D55 12:41:00
2104703 Ouška Jiří DOR5700 C H55 12:55:00
2125349 Hruška Jan DOR7000 C H45L 12:58:00
2031374 Aschermann Michael DOR4400 C H75 13:03:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49632 Fantová Kateřina EKP0256 B D18 10:48:00
2067977 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B D16 11:00:00
515496 Zurynková Jana EKP7053 C D21K 11:12:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21K 11:24:00
2042532 Borák Michal EKP8304 C H21K 11:29:00
8662291 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H21K 11:31:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21L 11:39:00
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21K 11:50:00
8028861 Borák Stanislav EKP5212 C H65 12:32:00
51583 Fantová Libuše EKP5650 C D45L 13:02:00
51147 Fanta Miroslav EKP5800 C H45L 13:16:00
(64)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116469 Vrbová Eva FSP7450 C T2 10:30:00
2124773 Kukačková Renata FSP7951 C T5 10:30:00
2029169 Pastva Šimon FSP0804 C TF 10:30:00
2029186 Beneš Jan FSP0807 C TF 10:30:00
887950 Brdičková Jana FSP1250 C TF 10:30:00
2090852 Pinkava Adam FSP1400 TF 10:30:00
2420000 Oršošová Eliška FSP0854 TF 10:30:00
8028838 Zusková Justýna FSP0852 TF 10:30:00
232957 Nitsch Lukáš FSP1200 C TF 10:30:00
2029184 Slavíček David FSP0805 C TF 10:30:00
8878 Kukačková Johana FSP1056 C TF 10:30:00
0 Kukačková Jana FSP1251 C TF 10:30:00
2090846 Svobodová Julie FSP0651 C D14 10:31:00
2029170 Stará Barbora FSP0752 C D12 10:32:00
8116787 Vrba Matyáš FSP0706 B H12 10:33:00
1407430 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C D10F 10:43:00
2029171 Stará Žofie FSP0851 C D12 10:48:00
8666 Cincibusová Lenka FSP0450 B D16 10:48:00
8914 Nitsch Karel FSP7611 C H21K 10:51:00
2092410 Ježková Viktorie FSP1053 C D10F 10:51:00
515098 Kužel Jan FSP0400 B H16 10:53:00
515067 Fibír Tomáš FSP7901 C H21L 10:57:00
2116468 Leinweberová Julie FSP0755 C D12 11:02:00
2129210 Stará Magdalena FSP1051 C D10F 11:03:00
8028833 Knýbelová Anna FSP1152 D10F 11:07:00
8028832 Flemrová Tereza FSP0954 D10F 11:15:00
2090855 Pinkava Jonáš FSP1102 C H10 11:18:00
2029178 Svobodová Adriana FSP0653 C D14 11:19:00
2129205 Stará Vendula FSP8150 C D35L 11:20:00
2029189 Klepetko Adam FSP0601 C H14 11:21:00
2092388 Bolinová Evelína FSP1150 C D10F 11:25:00
2029177 Maříková Markéta FSP7351 C D35L 11:26:00
2081361 Fibírová Lucie FSP0777 B D12 11:26:00
2092396 Kubásková Nikola FSP1055 C D10F 11:31:00
7207862 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21L 11:33:00
2081385 Fibír Jakub FSP0900 C H10 11:34:00
2029185 Slavíková Julie FSP1052 C D10F 11:35:00
2029174 Brdička Tomáš FSP0710 C H12 11:37:00
2092374 Geffertová Marta FSP1054 C D10F 11:39:00
0 Kukačka Jan FSP7801 C H35K 11:39:00
8116721 Leinweber Ctirad FSP7401 C H45K 11:40:00
2029166 Pinkava Anna FSP8151 C D35K 11:42:00
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21L 11:43:00
2029168 Geffertová Agáta FSP0753 C D12 11:44:00
2029157 Benešová Ludmila FSP1151 C D10F 11:45:00
2029182 Knop Matěj FSP0905 C H10 11:50:00
51854 Svoboda Miroslav FSP7402 C H45K 11:58:00
1000505 Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C H35L 11:59:00
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D35K 12:02:00
2029179 Hüblová Agáta FSP0853 C D12 12:06:00
2029196 Pinkava Vojtěch FSP0806 C H12 12:09:00
515173 Fibírová Zuzana FSP7555 C D35K 12:16:00
8028842 Skripnik Ondřej FSP7502 C H35L 12:17:00
446429 Kužel Jonáš FSP1201 C H10F 12:19:00
1403434 Šimek Tomáš FSP6304 C H55 12:19:00
2092380 Skripnik Kilián FSP1300 C H10F 12:23:00
1450166 Starý Jan FSP7800 C H35L 12:23:00
8669 Cincibus Pavel FSP6605 C H45L 12:26:00
2116495 Günter Vincent FSP0701 C H12 12:27:00
2029163 Schlindenbuch Noe FSP0903 C H10F 12:33:00
2029162 Zamastil Juraj FSP0904 C H10F 12:43:00
515097 Borovička Milan FSP6104 C H55 12:53:00
8033205 Wald František FSP5300 C H65 13:05:00
8668 Cincibusová Ivana FSP6651 C D45L 13:28:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680602 Müller Karel HCE1000 C H10 10:54:00
8000244 Kudrnáčová Lucie HCE8850 C D21L 11:40:00
7208085 Müller Jan HCE6800 C H45K 11:42:00
1407428 Dudová Irena HCE8250 C D35K 11:58:00
301371 Kudrnáč Martin HCE5901 C H55 12:25:00
1417262 Strnad Pavel HCE7100 C H45L 12:38:00
515105 Kettner Pavel HCE5900 C H55 12:41:00
7202877 Kettnerová Lenka HCE6450 C D45L 13:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682110 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D35L 11:10:00
682108 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H45L 12:52:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52870 Dudík Petr JPV8917 C H21L 11:12:00
(39)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113475 Chramostová Blanka KAM7551 C T3 10:30:00
8226331 Čapková Lucie KAM0459 A D18 10:30:00
2129235 Šejnová Magdalena KAM7055 C T5 10:30:00
2148061 Slámová Michaela KAM8051 C TF 10:30:00
523000 Pašek František KAM7600 C H21L 10:36:00
2088703 Chramostová Amálie KAM0355 C D16 10:36:00
2039186 Dobyášová Kateřina KAM1252 C D10F 10:41:00
8680586 Balej Jiří KAM7201 C H21L 10:42:00
8033217 Žemlová Eva KAM7550 C D35L 10:42:00
2115703 Rejšková Klára KAM1251 C D10F 10:45:00
2135200 Rejšek Čeněk KAM1002 C H10 10:46:00
2075612 Štěpánková Julie KAM0458 C D16 10:46:00
8660541 Balejová Sofie KAM0951 C D10 10:47:00
8116673 Žemlová Magdalena KAM0950 C D10 10:53:00
2088701 Víšková Veronika KAM0452 B D16 10:56:00
2088714 Dobyášová Adéla KAM1051 C D10 11:01:00
1418764 Neškudlová Anna KAM1152 C D10F 11:09:00
2099495 Chramostová Julie KAM0652 C D14 11:11:00
2116478 Sláma Kryštof KAM1000 C H10 11:12:00
51561 Bašusová Olga KAM1250 C D10F 11:13:00
8662741 Jíra Tomáš KAM9802 C H21K 11:15:00
515490 Albrechtová Eva KAM7850 C D21L 11:16:00
0 Dobyáš Petr KAM7802 C H35L 11:19:00
8226413 Nováková Nina KAM0554 B D14 11:21:00
2075613 Rejšková Alena KAM7750 C D35L 11:24:00
2075620 Jedlička Adam KAM7700 C H35K 11:35:00
8660456 Albrechtová Iveta KAM9950 R D21L 11:37:00
2084937 Kudrnáčová Marta KAM0754 B D12 11:38:00
8663163 Jíra Filip KAM0506 B H14 11:43:00
51554 Bašus Ondřej KAM1004 C H10 11:44:00
8226410 Chramosta Tomáš KAM7601 C H35K 11:49:00
8116775 Žemlová Barbora KAM0751 C D12 11:56:00
8051795 Procházková Marie KAM9554 C D21L 11:58:00
51498 Kovářík Tomáš KAM6901 C H45L 12:20:00
51618 Víšková Alena KAM7451 C D45K 12:23:00
8226404 Neškudla Jan KAM8000 C H35L 12:47:00
2116462 Sláma Marek KAM1201 C H10F 12:49:00
8090129 Žemla Tomáš KAM7105 C H45L 12:50:00
232268 Kudrnáčová Hana KAM6250 C D55 12:57:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116754 Havlová Tereza KNC0750 B D12 10:44:00
1452445 Fortelka Jiří KNC0702 C H12 10:47:00
7202873 Kopecká Eliška KNC9850 C D21K 11:08:00
8667542 Vacek Vladimír KNC9300 C H21K 11:11:00
420404 Havlová Veronika KNC0950 C D10 11:11:00
224869 Havlová Eva KNC7851 C D35K 11:36:00
553432 Komers František KNC6800 C H45K 11:46:00
420401 Havel Josef KNC7800 C H35K 11:53:00
253105 Votavová Renata KNC6452 C D55 12:59:00
52894 Votava Petr KNC6602 C H45L 13:00:00
52255 Jun Drahomír KNC5501 C H45L 13:04:00
52265 Komersová Jana KNC6550 C D45L 13:26:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53731 Šlemr Ondřej KPY0701 TF 10:30:00
2060245 Pospíšilová Eliška KPY0651 TF 10:30:00
2087668 Kuptík Jonáš KPY1000 TF 10:30:00
2091563 Vobořil Ondřej KPY0403 C H16 10:35:00
2801247 Vejražka David KPY0401 C H16 10:39:00
1470170 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 A D18 10:54:00
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D21L 11:07:00
2091547 Žebrák Adam KPY0505 C H14 11:09:00
2801009 Vejražková Anna KPY0750 B D12 11:16:00
8116797 Koldinský Jan KPY8506 C H21L 11:27:00
301347 Kohlová Zuzana KPY8852 C D21K 11:36:00
2091561 Bozděch Tobiáš KPY0504 C H14 11:37:00
2060246 Kovandová Kamila KPY0550 C D14 11:41:00
2060247 Valenta Martin KPY0507 C H14 11:45:00
2091552 Holešta Jakub KPY0502 B H14 11:53:00
301370 Kohl Ondřej KPY8600 C H21L 11:54:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H35L 12:09:00
2103786 Duda František KPY4600 C H65 12:38:00
301394 Freyová Michaela KPY6050 C D45L 12:42:00
2801249 Vejražka Jiří KPY7400 C H45L 12:42:00
682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C D45L 12:46:00
2092367 Louša František KPY3700 C H75 12:51:00
301391 Kohl Jiří KPY6201 C H45L 12:54:00
53182 Kohlová Alena KPY6051 C D55 13:03:00
301374 Dobeš Václav KPY5701 C H45L 13:14:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662433 Matoušek Matěj KSU0005 A H21K 11:03:00
2058461 Matoušek Milan KSU6701 C H45K 12:02:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2148216 Horová Vendula LBE1050 C D10 10:55:00
301549 Marková Anna LBE9250 C D21L 11:13:00
995813 Černická Barbora LBE8250 C D35K 11:20:00
2148217 Baxová Irena LBE7951 C D35L 11:28:00
8045205 Baxa David LBE0800 C H12 11:29:00
2419974 Baxová Kateřina LBE0651 C D14 11:33:00
0 Kapoun Matěj LBE0801 C H12 11:35:00
0 Kapoun Jáchym LBE1002 C H10 11:42:00
2148240 Hora Michal LBE7901 C H35L 11:53:00
7300274 Hůla Tomáš LBE0602 C H14 11:57:00
8667504 Hůla Pavel LBE7300 C H45L 12:06:00
411760 Hamáček Bohuslav LBE5000 C H65 12:23:00
8805 Nosál Stanislav LBE4600 C H65 12:59:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995852 Hanslian David LCE7835 C T6U 10:30:00
2088162 Hanslianová Julie LCE1551 C TF 10:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C T2 10:30:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D45L 12:40:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
303908 Ždimera Zdeněk LME7000 C H45L 12:04:00
232357 Ždimerová Monika LME6950 C D45L 12:28:00
8568 Preislerová Naďa LME6851 C D45L 12:34:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2143391 Prchlík Milan LOU7300 C T3 10:30:00
2143353 Prchlíková Kristýna LOU1053 C D10F 10:35:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656688 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 C T6U 10:30:00
7200329 Pešek Martin LPM9602 C H21K 11:25:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232494 Kamírová Gabriela LTP7351 C T4 10:30:00
9201628 Martinec Pavel LTP7003 C T4 10:30:00
7210117 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B D14 10:41:00
7202864 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C D21L 10:46:00
8662293 Klein Martin LTP0404 B H16 11:09:00
7202578 Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C D12 11:54:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2057579 Hrůza Ondřej LTU0703 C T3 10:30:00
2057583 Hrůzová Martina LTU7751 T3 10:30:00
2085618 Hanuš Pavel LTU6501 C H45K 12:12:00
2085638 Hanušová Jitka LTU6352 C D55 13:13:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7887 Chotětický Jan MAS5400 C H65 13:20:00
7885 Hájek Jan MAS5401 C H65 13:26:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51345 Malá Lucie MFP9250 T3 10:30:00
2090836 Šimša Jaromír MFP7100 C T4 10:30:00
682683 Šimšová Jana MFP7651 C T4U 10:30:00
53611 Blahutová Martina MFP0550 C D14 11:07:00
897349 Blahuta Marek MFP7301 C H21K 11:09:00
2067234 Nedbalová Jana MFP8050 C D35K 11:30:00
8680580 Gemperle František MFP7102 C H45L 13:12:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113476 Paulino Jose MKP8600 C T4 10:30:00
336747 Koč Lumír MKP5401 C H65 12:44:00
9823 Rychlý Rudolf MKP4100 C H75 12:54:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52887 Pilchová Sofia ODV0751 C D12 10:30:00
428285 Houdek Jakub ODVXX03 T1 10:30:00
0 Houdková Kateřina ODVXX04 T1 10:30:00
2126373 Trunec Antonín ODV7704 C T3 10:30:00
2148154 Koukal Jan ODV1001 C H10 10:30:00
52889 Berná Markéta ODV7651 C T3 10:30:00
2135182 Dudlová Jana ODV7751 C T3 10:30:00
2148229 Majerská Adriana ODV8051 C T3 10:30:00
2148051 Truncová Lenka ODV7852 C T3 10:30:00
52117 Berný Jan ODV7702 C T4 10:30:00
8028846 Svoboda Jan ODV7605 C T4 10:30:00
2148160 Kocur Tomáš ODV8900 C T5 10:30:00
428273 Štěpánková Linda ODVXX01 TF 10:30:00
0 Štěpánek Šimon ODVXX02 TF 10:30:00
2148159 Svoboda Vojta ODVXX05 TF 10:30:00
52893 Bezdíčková Adriana Nelly ODV0952 C D10 10:31:00
2419987 Syblíková Rozálie ODV0856 C D12 10:34:00
2148157 Svobodová Adéla ODV1150 C D10 10:35:00
2148169 Dudl Vojtěch ODV0600 C H14 10:35:00
2143374 Berný Jáchym ODV1000 C H10 10:36:00
2148168 Dudlová Hana ODV0854 C D12 10:38:00
52891 Pilchová Linda ODV0953 C D10 10:39:00
2148164 Moravec Adam ODV1005 C H10 10:40:00
2143338 Berná Klára ODV0851 C D12 10:56:00
428228 Truncová Zuzana ODV1051 C D10 11:19:00
428268 Truncová Štěpánka ODV1052 C D10 11:41:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
887935 Nováková Kateřina OKP9450 C D21L 11:04:00
52099 Valentová Helena OKP6550 C D45L 12:32:00
2133898 Nováková Irena OKP6651 C D45L 13:08:00
51680 Novák Libor OKP6504 C H45L 13:10:00
232137 Bezpalcová Zuzana OKP7454 C D45L 13:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49370 Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C H55 12:33:00
49500 John Vladimír OLP5502 C H55 12:43:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8004272 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 C H35L 11:57:00
443103 Šafařík Bedřich OPI4600 C H65 13:14:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8033215 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 C D18 10:36:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45K 12:01:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113055 Kábrtová Iva PEN6350 C D55 12:43:00
2113100 Vydra Pavel PEN6200 C H55 12:45:00
(92)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2125315 Tučný Kryštof PGP0804 C H12 10:31:00
8667999 Neumannová Kateřina PGP9256 C D21L 10:31:00
8660550 Čechmánková Anna PGP0452 C D16 10:32:00
8575 Čechmánek Václav PGP0607 C H14 10:33:00
2084972 Bartaloš Matyáš PGP0503 B H14 10:37:00
7203451 Beneš Miroslav PGP8108 C H21L 10:39:00
8667539 Dvořáková Hana PGP0355 B D18 10:40:00
8662726 Ryšavá Vendula PGP8153 C D21L 10:40:00
2080966 Bozděchová Lenka PGP8254 C D35L 10:40:00
1450165 Král Quido PGP0410 C H16 10:41:00
232246 Kubecová Markéta PGP0955 C D10 10:41:00
8663127 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H18 10:42:00
0 Kocman Lukáš PGP0411 C H16 10:45:00
2143358 Dvořáková Veronika PGP0659 C D14 10:45:00
2143361 Dvořáková Lucie PGP0956 C D10 10:45:00
899177 Pokorná Magdaléna PGP7562 C D35L 10:46:00
8636798 Janovský Tomáš PGP0101 A H21L 10:48:00
7209464 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B H14 10:49:00
2125333 Chrzová Eliška PGP0353 A D18 10:50:00
2085003 Bartalošová Ada PGP1050 C D10 10:51:00
51639 Ptáčková Hana PGP0750 B D12 10:52:00
2129227 Vozábal David PGP0904 C H10 10:56:00
8654897 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H16 10:57:00
2106731 Chmelař David PGP0801 C H12 10:57:00
2039220 Kovář Vít PGP0608 C H14 10:57:00
2102851 Chmelařová Romana PGP0553 C D14 10:59:00
8667507 Janas Adam PGP0404 B H16 11:01:00
9767 Komín David PGP7405 C H21K 11:01:00
7051263 Buzek Martin PGP8401 C H21L 11:03:00
2106747 Vozábalová Hana PGP0654 B D14 11:03:00
2099527 Štěpová Barbora PGP0951 C D12 11:04:00
2084985 Bartalošová Jana PGP8154 C D35L 11:04:00
51807 Vlach Martin PGP8605 C H21K 11:07:00
7201200 Janas Petr PGP7106 C H21L 11:09:00
2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D35L 11:12:00
2106887 Chmelařová Zuzana PGP7761 C D35K 11:14:00
682699 Melichna Matěj PGP0107 B H21L 11:15:00
8226321 Gemperlová Eliška PGP0556 C D14 11:15:00
8656676 Košárek Pavel PGP7107 C H21K 11:21:00
8232039 Pavlů Ondřej PGP8904 C H21L 11:21:00
7207869 Svatý Jakub PGP7610 C H35L 11:21:00
2801038 Svatá Lucie PGP0952 C D10 11:21:00
52106 Syslová Edita PGP8853 C D21K 11:22:00
515038 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C H21K 11:27:00
52098 Samohýl Richard PGP2800 C H90 11:30:00
8350120 Janovská Kateřina PGP9850 R D21K 11:30:00
1413333 Čermák Radek PGP6405 C H35L 11:31:00
53556 Jirásková Kateřina PGP8852 C D21L 11:31:00
51637 Pokorná Ema PGP0950 C D10 11:35:00
682686 Pokorný Ondřej PGP7506 C H21L 11:36:00
2111706 Chmelař Bohumil PGP7204 C H45K 11:36:00
2099524 Štěpová Kateřina PGP0657 A D14 11:37:00
2082714 Košárková Iva PGP8155 C D21K 11:40:00
8667997 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H35K 11:41:00
8662333 Matějů Luboš PGP7601 C H21L 11:42:00
301617 Přibíková Agáta PGP0651 C D14 11:43:00
515453 Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 C D21K 11:46:00
2801017 Svatý Filip PGP1101 C H10 11:48:00
8087800 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C D21L 11:49:00
2084992 Bartalošová Anežka PGP0853 B D12 11:50:00
2125327 Hrušková Gabriela PGP1150 C D10 11:51:00
8654900 Janovská Petra PGP7355 C D21K 11:54:00
2134299 Řepková Anna PGP1052 C D10 11:55:00
8632139 Janovský Tomáš PGP6401 C H21L 11:57:00
2125321 Hrušková Tereza PGP0953 C D10 11:57:00
1700081 Doležal Martin PGP8100 C H35L 12:01:00
681612 Pospíšil Vítek PGP6803 C H21L 12:03:00
2420046 Šnejdar Martin PGP0806 C H12 12:03:00
440405 Forštová Jitka PGP7558 C D35K 12:04:00
301618 Přibíková Monika PGP7256 C D45K 12:07:00
2419975 Hendrich Matyáš PGP1003 C H10F 12:07:00
515161 Sysel Ctibor PGP8700 C H21L 12:09:00
2148227 Dvořáková Ivana PGP7254 C D45K 12:13:00
9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21L 12:15:00
51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C H55 12:17:00
2099519 Dočkal Šimon PGP0702 C H12 12:19:00
52107 Sysel Zdeněk PGP5200 C H55 12:23:00
2073709 Kolský Alexander PGP5000 C H65 12:26:00
682615 Dvořák Josef PGP8006 C H35L 12:27:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D45L 12:30:00
232184 Hrabánková Ilona PGP6250 C D55 12:35:00
2067222 Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C D65 12:36:00
52095 Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C D55 12:49:00
232198 Pavlů Veronika PGP6950 C D45L 12:54:00
8226367 Přibík Jan PGP6301 C H55 12:57:00
51555 Ptáčková Kateřina PGP7350 C D45L 13:00:00
8663188 Zelený Vladimír PGP4800 C H65 13:02:00
8670455 Kožina Petr PGP6000 C H55 13:03:00
682666 Attl Vladimír PGP3800 C H75 13:09:00
2080958 Zelená Markéta PGP5850 C D55 13:09:00
2801008 Dočkal Tomáš PGP7711 C H35L 13:11:00
53567 Smolková Alena PGP6450 C D45L 13:24:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032168 Silný Ondřej PHK7906 C T6 10:30:00
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 C D21L 10:34:00
981820 Azebová Nina PHK8855 C D21L 11:22:00
8270982 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21L 12:12:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207859 Klváček Aleš PTE8527 C H21K 11:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
336081 Neumann Jindřich PVP9900 C H21K 10:53:00
51580 Neumannová Renata PVP6650 C D45L 12:22:00
(53)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
428270 Grohmannová Elena RIC1052 T1 10:30:00
2080986 Němečková Michaela RIC7452 C T3 10:30:00
2095933 De Heij Margita RIC7350 C T3 10:30:00
2111736 Proxová Lada RIC8350 C T3 10:30:00
2801026 Stoklasová Kamila RIC7852 C T3 10:30:00
52218 Čevela Marek RIC1300 C TF 10:30:00
52400 Čevelová Adéla RIC1150 C TF 10:30:00
2115715 Proxová Veronika RIC1350 TF 10:30:00
8226428 Prox Jan RIC1003 C H10 10:32:00
2073688 Tolarová Ivana RIC7650 C D35L 10:32:00
8226394 Končická Kateřina RIC0352 C D18 10:38:00
2069070 Tolar Hynek RIC0505 C H14 10:39:00
8109328 Kotenová Barbora RIC0452 B D16 10:42:00
2096261 Mucha Ondřej RIC0400 C H16 10:43:00
2060261 Formánková Anna RIC9950 C D21L 10:43:00
8226334 Šrámek Petr RIC6905 C H21L 10:45:00
2073695 Tolar Ondřej RIC0701 C H12 10:49:00
8656564 De Heij Laura RIC0450 B D16 10:50:00
8660561 Vyhnálková Eva RIC7552 C D35L 10:54:00
8660563 Pelantová Martina RIC0550 A D16 11:02:00
8226426 Šrámek Jaromír RIC0303 B H16 11:07:00
8012087 Kubát Lukáš RIC0804 C H12 11:07:00
8226412 Kohoutek Lukáš RIC0805 C H12 11:13:00
2031355 Šrámková Hana RIC0051 B D21K 11:16:00
2144098 Glasnák Michal RIC0708 C H12 11:17:00
2049643 Stoklasová Eliška RIC0756 C D12 11:22:00
8667540 Vyhnálková Marie RIC0151 A D21L 11:28:00
2131184 Herynková Irena RIC7750 D35K 11:28:00
8061461 Kohoutek Tomáš RIC0603 C H14 11:29:00
8033253 Herynková Klára RIC0758 C D12 11:30:00
9201629 Kotenová Markéta RIC0651 B D14 11:31:00
2085569 Nekovářová Lucie RIC0757 C D12 11:34:00
2111745 Prox Jakub RIC7406 C H45K 11:34:00
2127565 Končický Lukáš RIC7501 C H35L 11:37:00
2112766 Nekovář Ondřej RIC7405 C H45K 11:38:00
2085573 Grimmerová Valerie RIC0754 C D12 11:40:00
2060263 Pelant Jan RIC0700 C H12 11:43:00
8667545 Kotková Adéla RIC0655 B D14 11:45:00
8226407 Kubát Tomáš RIC7503 C H35L 11:45:00
2096228 Kohoutek Jan RIC7303 C H45K 11:50:00
8012037 Kubát Matyáš RIC0601 B H14 11:51:00
2080984 Němeček Matouš RIC0510 C H14 11:59:00
8004274 Herynek Petr RIC7305 C H45L 12:00:00
2102678 Čevelová Ivana RIC7853 C D35K 12:08:00
8226339 Tolar Jan RIC7301 C H45L 12:10:00
8109332 Vařeková Marianna RIC0760 C D12 12:12:00
8004315 Koten Pavel RIC7200 C H45L 12:18:00
2085603 Kotková Lenka RIC7352 C D45L 12:24:00
2069060 Pelant Michal RIC7400 C H45L 12:28:00
2085615 Němeček Štěpán RIC0705 C H12 12:33:00
8033239 Šrámková Iva RIC7251 C D45L 12:38:00
8226424 Kotenová Klára RIC7252 C D45L 12:44:00
8012024 Hudosová Gabriela RIC7299 C D45L 13:14:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2099487 Dobiáš Jaromír ROU6802 C T3 10:30:00
2148152 Vaněk Jan ROU7807 C T5 10:30:00
2085606 Hančl Martin ROU7601 C T6U 10:30:00
2031368 Buk Ondřej ROU0102 B H18 10:39:00
8662285 Krejčová Lucie ROU0453 A D18 10:44:00
8662284 Černá Ema ROU0451 A D18 10:52:00
2099514 Dobiášová Eliška ROU1150 C D10F 10:55:00
8662337 Krejčová Hana ROU0653 B D14 11:01:00
8662349 Heller Jiří ROU0501 B H16 11:03:00
2143362 Hrádek Vojtěch ROU1000 C H10 11:04:00
2080840 Pěkná Alžběta ROU0950 C D12 11:06:00
1425379 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C H21L 11:06:00
1425341 Erbanová Petra ROU8952 C D21K 11:14:00
0 Čížek Filip ROU0705 C H12 11:15:00
8660353 Bazinek Lukáš ROU0802 C H12 11:25:00
2127876 Krejčová Jana ROU7758 C D35K 11:32:00
2143364 Krátký Štěpán ROU0503 C H14 11:39:00
2134252 Krátká Linda ROU0851 C D12 11:46:00
2075669 Buk Michal ROU9601 C H21L 11:48:00
2143344 Hrádková Kateřina ROU8350 C D35K 11:50:00
8662370 Heller Jakub ROU0702 B H12 11:53:00
2031369 POcner Vít ROU08XY H12 12:05:00
2081373 Hellerová Alena ROU7850 C D35K 12:12:00
2067203 Zábranský František ROU1102 C H10F 12:15:00
331503 Heller Jiří ROU7708 C H35L 12:25:00
2148112 Vaněk Jáchym ROU1201 C H10F 12:29:00
2099501 Buk Jiří ROU6901 C H45L 12:32:00
331058 Buk Miloslav ROU6202 C H55 12:39:00
2127852 Krejčí Ladislav ROU7301 C H45L 12:44:00
2143402 Hrádek Tomáš ROU8301 C H35L 12:49:00
2099485 Dobiášová Hana ROU7451 C D45L 12:50:00
2085613 Černý Michal ROU7505 C H35L 12:53:00
331208 Buková Jana ROU7150 C D45L 12:56:00
2099506 Dobiáš Jaromír ROU1101 C H10F 12:57:00
8631583 Duda Miroslav ROU8009 C H35L 13:07:00
53574 Lebduška Petr ROU4702 C H65 13:23:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1415713 Jírová Monika ROZ7350 C T3 10:30:00
2029216 Procházková Kristýna ROZ0852 TF 10:30:00
9982 Sedláčková Petra ROZ7050 C D21L 10:52:00
2103292 Šantorová Eliška ROZ0552 B D14 10:57:00
232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D21L 11:01:00
7300179 Voltrová Svatava ROZ6150 C D21L 11:10:00
8656678 Voltrová Hana ROZ9752 C D21L 11:19:00
2103238 Svoboda František ROZ0700 C H12 11:23:00
51894 Sedláček Jaroslav ROZ6801 C H45L 12:12:00
2102709 Svoboda Ondřej ROZ7100 C H45L 13:08:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648543 Sliva Jan SCP7300 C H21K 10:55:00
8666866 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H21K 11:19:00
2056442 Modrý Marek SCP8807 C H21L 11:24:00
1420800 Vrabec Ondřej SCP8303 C H35L 12:15:00
442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H45L 12:16:00
52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65 12:20:00
7207870 Jahn Pavel SCP5500 C H55 12:21:00
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D65 12:27:00
7206545 Buriánek Jaromír SCP4700 C H55 12:31:00
336750 Zavadilová Naďa SCP5450 C D65 12:33:00
8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H55 12:37:00
49837 Jůzková Jaroslava SCP5250 C D65 12:39:00
500289 Přeček Zdeněk SCP5200 C H65 12:50:00
8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D45L 12:52:00
682101 Jahnová Helena SCP5550 C D55 12:55:00
2125364 Vrabec Martin SCP6100 C H55 13:07:00
2084946 Valášek Josef SCP4501 C H65 13:08:00
49404 Semorád Miloš SCP3300 C H75 13:12:00
52114 Tloušťová Eva SCP6950 C D45L 13:12:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H65 13:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49442 Sebera Josef SFM8301 C H35K 11:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660921 Šmehlík Eduard SHK8702 C H21L 12:06:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7717777 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 R H21L 10:30:00
9900 Mrázek Emil SJC1300 TF 10:30:00
771771 Mrázková Berta SJC1151 C D10F 10:37:00
2102071 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C D10F 10:57:00
8000426 Fujáčková Ivana SJC8952 E D21K 11:10:00
981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C D35L 11:14:00
500556 Mrázková Romana SJC8351 C D21K 11:26:00
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H35L 12:05:00
2115001 Kazdová Jana SJC7752 C D35K 12:10:00
8055001 Kazda Jiří SJC8006 C H35L 12:13:00
4298 Kazda František SJC1201 C H10F 12:47:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1407424 Bláha Jan SJP6800 C H45L 12:14:00
53507 Hlavatý Karel SJP4200 C H75 12:57:00
8797 Bláha Svatopluk SJP3501 C H75 13:15:00
(22)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426378 Husáková Petra SLA7452 C T3 10:30:00
2129245 Beran František SLA0700 B H12 10:43:00
2109682 Grisa Filip SLA0801 C H12 10:59:00
2109686 Václavíková Anna SLA1151 C D10F 11:05:00
2148075 Fiala Jakub SLA8500 C H21K 11:13:00
2109679 Fuxová Kateřina SLA7850 C D35K 11:22:00
2109693 Grisa Petr SLA7600 C H35L 11:25:00
2801037 Zápotocký Jiří SLA0800 B H14 11:31:00
2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H35L 11:33:00
2099522 Václavík Martin SLA0601 B H14 11:47:00
8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35L 11:47:00
2109689 Raymond-Bertrandová Jana SLA7353 C D45K 11:55:00
515052 Beranová Jana SLA7551 C D35K 12:00:00
2109678 Václavíková Amálie SLA0851 C D12 12:02:00
336731 Kašparová Irena SLA6852 C D45K 12:25:00
981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C D45L 12:26:00
2087720 Zápotocký Tomáš SLA1200 C H10F 12:39:00
2109691 Hrstka Pavel SLA7501 C H35L 12:45:00
7300545 Zápotocký Luboš SLA7500 C H35L 12:55:00
2109677 Matoušek Martin SLA7100 C H35L 13:03:00
420425 Zábranský Emil SLA4200 C H75 13:06:00
8648574 Doubek Petr SLA7000 C H45L 13:20:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51354 Chumová Jana SLP7451 C T4U 10:30:00
51287 Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C D10 11:23:00
51550 Zmeková Míla SLP4451 C D75 12:40:00
51621 Novotný Jiří SLP4601 C H65 12:56:00
51613 Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C H45L 13:02:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090842 Janík Pavel SOB6802 C T5 10:30:00
2103779 Janíková Kateřina SOB0050 C T5 10:30:00
2090841 Janíková Martina SOB6750 C T5 10:30:00
682653 Benešová Zdeňka SOB5500 C D55 13:01:00
682662 Beneš Radovan SOB5600 C H55 13:05:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204503 Vít David SPC7200 C T4 10:30:00
515125 Vít Christian SPC1705 C TF 10:30:00
7201195 Kalina Oskar SPC1502 C TF 10:30:00
7204522 Mědílková Iva SPC7160 C D21L 10:49:00
515409 Kalinová Lisa SPC1158 C D10F 11:11:00
515458 Kalinová Ella SPC0961 C D10 11:13:00
7003036 Štěňha Martin SPC7608 C H21L 11:18:00
2148218 Dadák Metoděj SPC0908 C H10 11:24:00
515154 Vítová Marianne SPC1150 C D10F 11:43:00
2109758 Matoušek Martin SPC7604 C H21L 11:51:00
2029213 Dadák Matouš SPC0921 C H10 11:58:00
515003 Vít Damien SPC1300 C H10F 12:09:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682506 Kučerková Adéla STB1450 C TF 10:30:00
682355 Kučerková Romana STB8196 C D35K 11:26:00
1417127 Kučerka Radek STB1101 C H10F 12:55:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7756777 Junek Šimon STH1001 C H10 10:44:00
220254 Junková Petra STH7451 C D35K 11:52:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D45K 12:09:00
7202572 Junek Kryštof STH1201 C H10F 13:01:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H55 13:09:00
(42)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2419930 Všetečková Dora TAP1055 T1 10:30:00
442878 Brumovský Štěpán TAP0706 T2 10:30:00
2118471 Bolf Vojtěch TAP8300 C T3 10:30:00
442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C T3 10:30:00
2420038 Všetečková Stela TAP1251 TF 10:30:00
0 Dědková Jana TAP7951 C TF 10:30:00
232187 Beneš Filip TAP8701 C H21L 10:33:00
7208207 Měšťanová Tereza TAP0653 B D14 10:35:00
7207616 Černý Matouš TAP0501 B H16 10:37:00
2102816 Ellederová Eva TAP0860 C D12 10:40:00
2053563 Štěpánková Emma TAP0953 C D10 10:43:00
2148203 Hrdý Kryštof TAP0912 C H10 10:50:00
2096222 Smolka Jakub TAP0500 A H16 10:51:00
2127555 Jirous Erik TAP0705 H12 10:55:00
2801022 Elleder Jan TAP1010 C H10 11:00:00
8116696 Elleder David TAP0615 A H14 11:01:00
2134349 Tomášková Linda TAP0455 C D16 11:04:00
2080988 Šubrtová Barbora TAP1150 C D10 11:05:00
2420031 Sotonová Jitka TAP7950 C D35L 11:08:00
8119755 Šimůnková Michaela TAP0851 B D12 11:14:00
2134256 Kamenický Karel TAP1105 H10 11:14:00
2800307 Ellederová Zdeňka TAP7755 C D35K 11:16:00
8680588 Kamenický Jan TAP7900 C H35L 11:17:00
2120636 Kučera Tomáš TAP0907 C H10 11:20:00
2085632 Šubrt Ondřej TAP0801 C H12 11:21:00
8667961 Kuchař Ondřej TAP0609 C H14 11:23:00
2111618 Jirousová Edita TAP1056 D10F 11:29:00
2067986 Dědková Brigita TAP0753 C D12 11:36:00
0 Dědek Vojtěch TAP7600 C H35K 11:45:00
301182 Sotonová Šárka TAP0655 B D14 11:47:00
2080987 Šubrtová Věra TAP8150 C D21K 11:48:00
361961 Dědek Kamil TAP0910 C H10 11:52:00
2419970 Pazák Eduard TAP0913 H10 11:56:00
8662341 Bednařík Vojtěch TAP1104 C H10 12:00:00
2080913 Kamenický Pavel TAP0909 C H12 12:07:00
0 Novák Denis TAP1007 H10F 12:11:00
8090146 Tejkl Štěpán TAP0807 C H12 12:15:00
682651 Hejtmánek Vladimír TAP5802 C H55 12:35:00
7209455 Fiala Zdeněk TAP5501 C H55 13:01:00
232196 Petrová Martina TAP6852 C D45L 13:04:00
2081352 Melišíková Radka TAP7152 C D45L 13:16:00
442851 Šimůnková Martina TAP6851 C D45L 13:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51398 Sládková Eva TEH5751 C D55 12:31:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51647 Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 C TF 10:30:00
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D35L 11:16:00
2103757 Městková Eva TEP4851 C D65 12:42:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662690 Štembera Vítek TJN0801 C H12 11:11:00
8662736 Štemberová Bára TJN0650 A D14 11:29:00
8655375 Štembera Jan TJN7513 C H35L 12:03:00
682375 Štembera Oskar TJN1201 C H10F 12:59:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53540 Ryšavá Lubomíra TJP4750 C T3 10:30:00
7904 Berglová Amálie TJP1450 C TF 10:30:00
53502 Smolka Ondřej TJP9401 C H21K 10:57:00
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35L 10:58:00
53527 Černá Kateřina TJP9850 C D21K 11:44:00
51841 Bergl Jonáš TJP1100 C H10F 12:27:00
53523 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C H55 12:27:00
7800365 Mička Aleš TJP7300 C H35L 12:33:00
336775 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H65 12:41:00
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H65 12:53:00
51332 Ryšavý Vít TJP4700 C H65 13:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21K 11:32:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 R H21L 12:18:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995838 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C T2 10:30:00
7999 Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C D65 12:30:00
7917 Beranová Vlasta UVP5450 C D55 12:33:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210112 Hýbl Orlík VIP1400 TF 10:30:00
7211289 Skobová Tereza VIP7855 C D35K 11:24:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515132 Henych Petr VLI6001 C H21L 10:51:00
2058479 Mokrý Pavel VLI7501 C H21K 10:59:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21K 11:05:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21L 11:52:00
8606435 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H55 12:59:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028811 Gajda Petr VSP0903 C H12 10:35:00
2021850 Mencl Josef VSP0602 C H14 10:45:00
2129216 Zavadilová Adéla VSP1153 C D10F 10:47:00
8660533 Baldrianová Eva VSP0751 B D14 10:51:00
8660399 Baldrian Tomáš VSP0405 B H16 10:55:00
8009888 Zakouřilová Klára VSP0850 C D12 10:58:00
2075699 Rod Matyáš VSP0803 C H12 11:03:00
2085614 Horák Martin VSP0601 B H14 11:07:00
52266 Jirásková Viola VSP1151 C D10F 11:19:00
8660527 Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 B D12 11:20:00
2021829 Štrait Vilém VSP0701 A H14 11:25:00
2081382 Rodová Anežka VSP1152 C D10 11:27:00
8670452 Baldrian Josef VSP1100 C H10 11:28:00
2081391 Ehlerová Anna VSP0854 C D12 11:32:00
51747 Jirásková Mia VSP1150 C D10F 11:37:00
2085596 Ehlerová Michaela VSP1050 C D10 11:39:00
2129183 Zavadil Matěj VSP0904 C H10 11:40:00
2032189 Kučera Jakub VSP0900 C H10 11:46:00
1398983 Kučerová Kateřina VSP0950 C D10 11:47:00
8000237 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 B D12 11:52:00
8253 Jirásková Laura VSP0952 C D10 11:53:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515501 Háněl Aleš ZBP7400 C T4U 10:30:00
2144097 Moráčková Meda ZBP1750 C TF 10:30:00
53592 Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 C D35L 10:30:00
1418755 Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 C D21L 11:46:00
53586 Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C H45K 11:48:00
8116724 Kabát Jiří ZBP7201 H45K 11:52:00
8414135 Vaněk Petr ZBP7302 C H45K 12:04:00
232261 Honsová Jitka ZBP7352 C D45K 12:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206496 Jirka Jiří ZPV5501 C H55 12:51:00
(37)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2023808 Marhold Ondřej ZVO0101 B H18 10:30:00
2083385 Kramlová Barbora ZVO0452 C T3 10:30:00
2115679 Kačer Jakub ZVO0400 B H16 10:31:00
2800330 Hovorková Tereza ZVO0153 B D18 10:32:00
2099523 Perknerová Barbora ZVO8151 C D35L 10:34:00
2023809 Marhold Přemysl ZVO0301 B H16 10:49:00
2419979 Hocková Jolana ZVO0654 C D14 10:49:00
52043 Hánělová Lucie ZVO0952 C D10 10:49:00
2099503 Mikulová Zuzana ZVO7951 C D35L 10:50:00
2079497 Linhartová Klára ZVO0556 B D14 10:53:00
2115685 Linhart Jakub ZVO0802 C H12 10:53:00
2148173 Michalíková Klára ZVO0954 C D10 10:57:00
8116827 Švecová Anežka ZVO0352 B D18 10:58:00
2035151 Vallová Kristýna ZVO0152 C D21K 11:04:00
2099526 Perkner Vít ZVO0603 C H14 11:05:00
2092363 Hovorka Jan ZVO0604 C H14 11:11:00
2099509 Mikulová Tereza ZVO0851 C D12 11:24:00
2420022 Hocková Kristýna ZVO0653 C D14 11:25:00
2083401 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 A H14 11:27:00
2116193 Mikulová Stella ZVO1250 C D10 11:37:00
2051483 Marhold Václav ZVO0501 B H14 11:41:00
8667541 Kolář Jan ZVO7901 C H35L 11:41:00
2148142 Michalíková Alžběta ZVO0953 C D10 11:45:00
8109393 Kolář David ZVO0805 C H12 11:47:00
2092351 Švec Karel ZVO7601 C H35L 11:49:00
2031359 Valla Zdeněk ZVO6501 C H45K 11:54:00
2031364 Maláček Antonín ZVO0702 C H12 11:55:00
9200991 Hánělová Katarína ZVO7351 C D45K 11:57:00
2116192 Gabriel Štěpán ZVO0803 C H12 11:59:00
2031360 Kraml Martin ZVO7102 C H45K 12:00:00
2115681 Perkner Radim ZVO8001 C H35K 12:01:00
2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C D45K 12:05:00
515007 Hájek Tomáš ZVO6401 C H45K 12:10:00
515107 Jonáš Radek ZVO6901 C H35L 12:11:00
2800292 Háněl Jaromír ZVO6801 C H45K 12:14:00
438635 Marholdová Martina ZVO7451 C D45K 12:19:00
428220 Zimmerová Lenka ZVO6451 C D55 13:11:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Jirkovská Kateřina 6KC7550 Neregistrovaní D35K 11:40
2129186 Bednářová Barbora 6KC7650 Neregistrovaní D35K 12:06
2129214 Ouda Martin 6KC0000 Neregistrovaní H45L 12:24
2029220 Richterová Ilona 0010001 BEZKLUB T2 10:30
2099486 Štěpová Dana 0020001 Neregistrovaní Štěpovi T5 10:30
0 Babinec Matus 0030001 Running Lions Generali T3 10:30
1452967 Schus Martin 0040001 Řevnice H35L 12:41
7300472 Blažková Kristina 0050002 Bludní tuleni T3 10:30
7300471 Fröhlich Martin 0050001 Bludní tuleni H35L 12:39
2088207 Tejklová Stela 0060001 Cirkus Čakovice TF 10:30
2129229 Klepetko David 0070001 Šutri H45K 12:08
2131195 TUČNÝ Jan 0080001 Tučňáci OB T6 10:30
2148228 MALÁ Martina 0080002 Tučňáci OB T6 10:30
0 Rücklová Alena 0090001 neregistrovaní VCB D35L 10:44
0 Vojtěchovský Martin 0100001 Dezorientovaní T6 10:30
0 Kovář Libor 0110001 Dezorientovaní šneci T5 10:30
2419971 Stejskal Radek 0120001 Nučice T3 10:30
236994 Groušl Tomáš 0130001 neregistrovaný H35K 11:59
2104705 Šifalda Michal 0140001 Brozany nad Ohří T5 10:30
0 Poskočil Michal 0150002 Husťáci H10 11:36
0 Poskočil Matouš 0150001 Husťáci H10F 12:21
2123300 Bielinova Petra 0160001 neregistrovaní na kopci T5 10:30
2148201 Volná Hana 0170007 Outdoor PRG D14 10:39
4641787 Lukeš František 0170004 Outdoor PRG H14 11:13
2141890 Halač Viktor 0170003 Outdoor PRG H14 11:33
2148148 Volný Ondřej 0170006 Outdoor PRG H12 11:41
4641788 Lukeš Josef 0170005 Outdoor PRG H12 11:49
4641786 Lukeš Zdeněk 0170002 Outdoor PRG H35L 12:07
2133888 Halač Jaro 0170001 Outdoor PRG H45L 12:34
2086465 Ptáčková Helena 0180001 Jen tak ... T3 10:30
2086466 Ptáček Josef 0180002 Jen tak ... T3 10:30
0 Cizinsky Jan 0190001 klacky H35L 12:59
0 Pěkná Gabriela 0200001 xxxxx T2 10:30
51473 Kábrt Filip 0210001 OK Viníci H35K 11:43
0 Pernica Jiří 0220001 Pernicovi T3 10:30
2143372 Král Lukáš 0230001 olepole T3 10:30
0 Králová Lucie 0230002 olepole T3 10:30
2121891 Hruška Peter 0240001 Neregistrovani Hruškovi T3 10:30
0 Jandová Lucie 0250003 Kulíšci T2 10:30
51628 Janda Vít 0250002 Kulíšci TF 10:30
2029204 Janda Martin 0250001 Kulíšci H10 10:52
8008010 Janečková Markéta 0260003 SK Rover T3 10:30
8648577 Janeček Tomáš 0260001 SK Rover H10F 12:51
8033270 Janeček Petr 0260002 SK Rover H35L 12:51
2148132 Reichelová Šárka 0270004 RRRR T1 10:30
2148243 Reichelová Monika 0270002 RRRR T3 10:30
2148067 Reichelová Helena 0270003 RRRR T3 10:30
2148162 Reichel Vít 0270001 RRRR T6 10:30
2113413 Reichel Tomáš 0280001 OK Firmy Metropolis T4 10:30
52167 Dobrevová Lucie 0290001 nereg D35K 11:48
0 Novotna Veronika 0300002 Festka T3 10:30
0 Novotný Ondřej 0300001 Festka T4 10:30
0 Novotna Laura 0300003 Festka TF 10:30
0 Kapoun Luděk 0310002 Neregistovaný H14 11:17
0 Kapoun Luděk 0310001 Neregistovaný H45L 13:18
8109367 Stěpanov Ilja 0320001 zadny H45L 12:22
2001953 Šnejdarová Miroslava 0330001 není členem žádného klubu TF 10:30
0 Pazak Tomas 0340001 zadny T5 10:30
899160 Šňupárek Jan 0350002 Vendula Ryšavá H10 11:08
51718 Šňupárková Barbora 0350001 Vendula Ryšavá D10F 11:41
0 Herynková Lucie 0360001 TJ Sokol Senohraby D10 11:07
7210810 Vávra Petr 0380001 Still Alive H55 12:47
2118477 Vávrová Rút 0390001 Vávrovi D35L 10:56
0 Vávrová Sára 0390002 Vávrovi D21K 11:18
0 Havlík Patrik 0400001 OB Kotlářka H12 11:31
2135190 Schusová Marie 0410001 Řevnice D10F 11:33
0 Janoušek Petr 0430001 SC FANFUN H35L 12:29
2080907 Hrubá Veronika 0440001 Šťastný Augustin T4 10:30
2148221 Šťastný Pavel 0440002 Šťastný Augustin H55 12:49
51349 Kazdová Dana 0450002 OK Vršovice T4 10:30
7200582 Dneboský František 0450001 OK Vršovice T5 10:30
8631588 Pecoldová Pavlína 0460001 Cookies & Pancakes D21L 10:55
8629750 Dvořáček Dan 0460002 Cookies & Pancakes H21L 11:00
8516 Vaněk Martin 0470001 TJ Stodůlky Praha H21K 11:23