Event startlists: Oblastní žebříček

Club startlists: TRI (37)

Date:
2019/05/25
Place:
Příbor koupaliště
Organiser:
BFM - SKOB Frýdek - Místek
Used map:
Příbor 19
Director:
Popieluchová Ivona - R3
Referee:
Mutina Vlastimil - R3
Course setter:
Svoboda Martin - R3
Classes:
D10C     D14C     D16C     D21C     D35C     D45C     D55C     H10C     H12C     H14C     H16C     H21C     H35C     H45C     H55C     H70C     HDR     P    
(37)
SI
Name
Reg. number
Licence
Class
Start time
2102570 Walaská Klára TRI0950 C D10C 10:18:00
49312 Kolarczyková Eliška TRI0551 B D14C 10:15:00
49360 Krčková Lucie TRI0550 C D14C 10:21:00
8670381 Haltofová Romana TRI0451 B D16C 10:54:00
7002089 Rybková Vendula TRI0453 B D16C 10:56:00
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D21C 10:41:00
8662702 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 A D21C 10:43:00
49377 Tuharská Aneta TRI7751 C D35C 10:41:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D45C 10:04:00
8670488 Jastrzembská Jarmila TRI6450 C D55C 10:32:00
8651 Škoda Matěj TRI1001 C H10C 10:03:00
8658 Mokrosz Mateusz TRI0902 C H10C 10:11:00
7202876 Tuharský Tobiáš TRI0701 B H12C 10:16:00
416128 Bocek Václav TRI0802 C H12C 10:21:00
53280 Mitrenga Jan TRI0707 C H12C 10:23:00
49396 Sikora Matěj TRI0501 C H14C 10:30:00
2073714 Cieslar Michael TRI0505 C H14C 10:32:00
8667990 Ryška Matěj TRI0604 B H14C 10:35:00
8662309 Sliž Rostislav TRI0302 B H16C 10:03:00
8002604 Mrózek Pawel TRI0401 B H16C 10:05:00
8655414 Krupa Jakub TRI0404 B H16C 10:07:00
8670482 Haltof Marek TRI0200 B H21C 10:45:00
8028879 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H21C 10:48:00
53294 Ryška Kamil TRI7800 C H35C 10:37:00
8660 Haltof Petr TRI7400 C H45C 10:27:00
8662684 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C H55C 10:21:00
52289 Sližová Kateřina TRI1650 C HDR 10:00:00
49330 Kawuloková Tereza TRI0956 C HDR 10:00:00
8004343 Cymorková Julie TRI0953 C HDR 10:00:00
8659 Kubien Tomáš TRI1002 C HDR 10:00:00
49371 Myslivec Lukáš TRI1201 C HDR 10:00:00
8652 Mokrosz Tomasz TRI1200 C HDR 10:00:00
49381 Ryšková Klára TRI1250 C HDR 10:00:00
2113099 Walaski Vítek TRI1400 C HDR 10:00:00
49400 Haltofová Marie TRI7050 C P 10:00:00
49319 Sliž Eduard TRI7601 C P 10:00:00
8653 Opletal Jaroslav TRI3700 C H70C 10:41:00