Startovka závodu: H.S.H Vysočina cup - E1

Klubová startovka

Datum:
12.07.2019
Místo konání:
Pořadatel:
CHT - OOB SK Chrast
Mapa:
Ředitel závodu:
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Stavitel tratí:
Vítek Josef - R2
Kluby:
17A     26A     5IX     NNN     2HD     71D     25H     46P     27S     39S     ABM     ADA     AOP     ASU     BBM     BFM     BOR     BOV     BRU     BZP     BZR     CET     CST     CTB     DCE     DKL     DKP     DLP     DOB     DOK     DOR     DVP     EKP     FSP     HLV     HOB     CHA     CHC     CHT     JEN     JHB     JIL     JPV     KAM     KAS     KBP     KNC     KON     KOR     KPY     KRE     KSH     KSU     KTA     KUN     KUO     KVS     KYL     LBE     LBM     LCE     LCV     LDC     LIT     LME     LPM     LPU     LTP     LTU     MBM     MFP     MLA     MOV     OCB     OKP     OLP     ONO     OOL     OOP     OPI     OSN     OTK     PDY     PGP     PHK     PLU     PTE     PZR     RBK     RIC     ROU     ROZ     RUZ     SBK     SBR     SCP     SHK     SJC     SJH     SJI     SKM     SKV     SLA     SMB     SNA     SOB     SOP     SRK     SSU     STB     STE     STH     TAP     TBM     TCB     TJN     TJP     TRI     TRT     TTR     TUR     TYN     TZL     UOL     UVP     VAM     VBM     VCB     VIC     VLI     VPM     VRB     VRL     VSP     XBM     XHK     ZAM     ZBM     ZBP     ZLH     ZVO     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8020447 Tonka Leopold 17A4700 H70 15:22:00
1480913 Böhm Eduard 17A4800 H70 15:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8630860 Haider Anna 26A5650 HDR 15:00:00
8116117 Hones Sepp 26A5400 H65 15:25:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2090861 Tomandl Jan 5IX7001 H45B 15:20:00
2099521 Tomandlová Radka 5IX7550 D40B 16:32:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Plecháč Jakub NNN0003 P 15:00:00
0 Matoulek Jiří NNN0004 P 15:00:00
0 Nesládek Tomáš NNN0005 P 15:00:00
0 Plecháčová Barbora NNN0006 P 15:00:00
0 Retková Klára NNN0007 P 15:00:00
0 Tylová Kateřina NNN0012 P 15:00:00
416065 Benrothová Irena NNN0011 P 15:00:00
416064 Benroth Miroslav NNN0013 P 15:00:00
0 Podpierová Klára NNN0014 P 15:00:00
0 Košíková Jana NNN0015 P 15:00:00
8555 Mališ Jiří NNN8801 H21C 15:38:00
8759 Kuchař Jiří NNN0001 H21C 16:24:00
2134343 Retek David NNN0008 H16B 16:47:00
2080940 Kuchařová Anna NNN0002 D35B 17:10:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8101105 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D55B 17:12:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032226 Müller Rico 71D6400 H45B 15:38:00
8028926 Rickmeyer Tina 71D8650 D21E 15:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8434004 Tornai Szabolcs 25H7101 H45B 15:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8210276 Biolik Grzegorz 46P7600 H40B 15:17:00
8197778 Biolik Agnieszka 46P7700 D40B 17:08:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124765 Koman Marek 27S7902 H40B 15:05:00
2124800 Koman Ján 27S0503 H14B 16:13:00
2124760 Komanová Kristína 27S7850 D40B 17:02:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416747 Kniebugl Anton 39S6401 H55B 15:36:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656699 Mulíčková Markéta ABM0362 A D16B 16:17:00
332950 Odehnalová Kamila ABM7052 C D45C 16:47:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
352315 Richter Rudolf ADA5113 C H65 15:05:00
2042533 Matulová Lucie ADA8880 C D21A 15:07:00
2032120 Mareček Jiří ADA5901 C H50B 15:07:00
52668 Richter Rudolf ADA0601 C H14B 15:09:00
2032151 Věžník Antonín ADA9001 H21C 15:32:00
51368 Šubrt Martin ADA9111 H21C 15:44:00
8028870 Strýček Jan ADA0503 A H14B 15:53:00
2073676 Strýčková Barbora ADA0852 C D12B 15:54:00
52713 Věžník Václav ADA9200 C H21C 15:56:00
2087717 Strýček Jiří ADA6701 C H50C 16:12:00
2073729 Procházka Ferdinand ADA1001 C H10N 16:13:00
2053551 Odehnal Luděk ADA7400 C H45B 16:18:00
52712 Věžník Antonín ADA5505 C H60C 16:19:00
8660407 Odehnal Tomáš ADA0500 B H14B 16:29:00
2073658 Strýčková Monika ADA7454 C D45C 16:31:00
49285 Richterová Julie ADA0351 C D16B 16:31:00
52715 Richterová Nataša ADA7451 C D45C 16:37:00
8028875 Procházková Doubravka ADA0651 B D14B 16:43:00
49864 Procházka Jiří ADA7512 C H21B 16:44:00
9101103 Oujeský Tomáš ADA7433 C H21B 16:56:00
2042531 Matula Petr ADA8202 C H21E 17:12:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51198 Kollárovits Matěj AOP1101 C HDR 15:00:00
7206538 Pometlová Jana AOP7551 C D40C 15:08:00
352349 Tesař Jiří AOP6702 C H50B 15:09:00
51199 Kollárovitsová Julie AOP0951 C D10N 15:11:00
7200365 Sklenář Martin AOP9501 C H21A 15:23:00
52986 Stoszková Jana AOP8850 C D21C 15:29:00
8656686 Hadač Filip AOP9301 C H21E 15:32:00
8004291 Čech Viktor AOP0801 C H12B 15:35:00
8004329 Bencúr Juraj AOP7700 C H21E 15:46:00
7207625 Krmášek Bohdan AOP5301 C H65 16:01:00
8656577 Kostka Jiří AOP0201 A H18B 16:01:00
920663 Melecký Martin AOP9001 C H21E 16:02:00
52295 Kašparová Šárka AOP7251 C D21C 16:11:00
8004292 Kovalčíková Alena AOP0751 B D12B 16:12:00
8004316 Čech Vít AOP0302 A H16B 16:35:00
8000245 Kovalčík Petr AOP0901 B H10 16:46:00
2090837 Stoszek Jakub AOP8300 C H35C 16:55:00
8656547 Čech Tomáš AOP7001 C H45C 17:03:00
8656710 Pachmannová Bára AOP0351 B D16B 17:03:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8648590 Staňková Lucie ASU8756 C D21A 15:11:00
8002099 Šrubař Michal ASU8606 C H21A 15:17:00
8666874 Pavlík Radek ASU6849 C H50B 15:25:00
980354 Horvátová Hana ASU9797 C D21C 15:37:00
515189 Bořilová Klára ASU8964 C D21A 15:41:00
8636194 Kolek Petr ASU7501 C H40B 15:43:00
2045171 Hrabošová Magdalena ASU0099 C D21C 15:45:00
8663157 Křečková Lenka ASU9271 C D21A 16:07:00
301583 Seitler Milan ASU9148 C H21A 16:23:00
515175 Thiemel Jiří ASU8948 C H21C 16:34:00
7200319 Mesiarkinová Kamila ASU8282 C D21B 16:54:00
8018801 Bubela Tomáš ASU8101 C H35B 17:20:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116477 Krejčiříková Zuzana BBM1150 C HDR 15:00:00
219273 Krejčiříková Kamila BBM1550 C HDR 15:00:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 15:07:00
7207026 Ptáček Pavel BBM9600 C H21B 15:12:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D50B 15:23:00
2088166 Dvořáková Lucie BBM0750 B D12B 15:50:00
2085655 Dvořák Jakub BBM0502 C H14B 16:17:00
52346 Kunzová Ivana BBM7155 C D45C 16:21:00
2088211 Dvořák Miloš BBM7300 C H21C 16:26:00
553435 Kunz Martin BBM7101 C H45C 17:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113057 Mutina Vlastimil BFM5701 C H60C 16:35:00
2059751 Řeháková Klára BFM0556 C D14B 16:49:00
2113071 Řeháková Jana BFM7152 C D45C 17:07:00
2113067 Svoboda Martin BFM6701 C H45C 17:13:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995805 Dikoš Pavel BOR6003 C H55B 15:34:00
8438 Jeřábková Tereza BOR7563 C D40C 15:50:00
8402 Beránek Petr BOR6701 C H50B 15:55:00
7131415 Nehasil František BOR1101 C H10N 15:57:00
8439 Jeřábek Petr BOR7105 C H45C 16:49:00
8655487 Nehasil David BOR7713 C H35B 17:04:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51370 Dvořák Vlastimil BOV4901 C H70 15:08:00
2060210 Vlach Oldřich BOV4403 C H70 15:14:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032383 Rusin Jan BRU7601 C H40B 15:31:00
2032384 Rusinová Alena BRU7152 C D45C 16:19:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207851 Cipryánová Alena BZP7850 C D40C 15:06:00
8660507 Králová Vanda BZP8750 C D21A 15:43:00
2113471 Papicová Silvie BZP7651 C D40B 16:48:00
2102806 Pospíšilová Štěpánka BZP7650 C D40B 16:54:00
2113516 Petýrková Pavlína BZP7351 C D45B 17:01:00
301647 Kujanová Martina BZP5850 C D55B 17:22:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53664 Choutka Jaroslav BZR8000 C H35C 16:17:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2085582 Čípa Jiří CET5002 C H65 15:43:00
2060205 Balcarová Kateřina CET8252 C D35C 15:57:00
2056909 Balcar Vít CET8103 C H35C 16:11:00
2058466 Betlach Michal CET7801 C H35C 16:27:00
0 Šutera Josef CET7901 C H35B 16:36:00
8662347 Šuterová Kateřina CET8351 C D21B 16:42:00
436953 Pilíková Veronika CET8152 C D21C 16:55:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118474 Málková Věra CST6550 C D50B 15:41:00
2112761 Málková Šárka CST8351 C D35C 15:43:00
8246117 Málek Martin CST6501 C H50B 16:11:00
1425376 Málek Martin CST8902 C H21B 17:18:00
(25)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113412 Běloušek Matěj CTB1202 C HDR 15:00:00
51838 Šťastný Vilém CTB1301 C HDR 15:00:00
2120621 Nováková Hana CTB7551 C P 15:00:00
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C D35C 15:05:00
2087711 Šťastný Karel CTB7901 C H21B 15:06:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D50B 15:09:00
2081396 Novák Matyáš CTB0601 B H14B 15:13:00
899173 Jelínková Hana CTB8152 C D35C 15:19:00
2081397 Nováková Anna Marie CTB0951 C D10 15:20:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H40B 15:21:00
8660904 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21E 15:24:00
436413 Sabol Josef CTB9902 A H21C 15:30:00
51138 Čermák Jiří CTB9903 C H21C 15:46:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 B D12B 15:48:00
8660906 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R D21E 15:54:00
2118475 Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 C H14B 15:57:00
2081398 Jelínek Jaromír CTB0603 C H14B 16:01:00
51830 Šťastný Antonín CTB1101 C H10N 16:11:00
899166 Jelínek Jaromír CTB7702 C H21A 16:21:00
2121764 Jelínková Michaela CTB0851 C D12B 16:24:00
2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10 16:34:00
4678 Hanousek Martin CTB7910 C H35C 16:43:00
8648548 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21A 16:57:00
2082926 Šťastná Lenka CTB8351 C D35B 16:58:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21A 17:15:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416316 Zeman Annabel DCE1850 C HDR 15:00:00
224880 Zimová Veronika DCE0650 HDR 15:00:00
53591 Lukšová Eliška DCE0651 HDR 15:00:00
7210121 Jaroš Vladimír DCE5400 C H65 15:23:00
301171 Paul Josef DCE4401 C H75 15:26:00
7870 Štrossová Jiřina DCE5650 C D60 15:56:00
1955315 Procházka Antonín DCE5500 C H50B 16:19:00
1954721 Procházková Miluše DCE5450 C D65 16:36:00
2113474 Zeman Klára DCE7950 C D21C 16:57:00
7868 Mrázová Pavla DCE5550 C D55B 17:08:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7886 Chotětický Václav DKL5202 C H60B 15:30:00
1450164 Rančáková Stáňa DKL5950 C D60 15:54:00
2106734 Gottvaldová Denisa DKL8550 C D21C 15:59:00
2800324 Vítek Jiří DKL7300 C H35B 16:48:00
2087710 Vítková Barbora DKL0250 B D18B 17:10:00
2800302 Vítková Marie DKL7054 C D45B 17:29:00
(16)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51663 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 C D10N 15:05:00
8080832 Klaška Pavel DKP9301 C H21A 15:11:00
8648562 Illner Vojtěch DKP9600 C H21A 15:25:00
8660470 Mullis Kateřina DKP7753 C D21E 15:30:00
231939 Illnerová Daniela DKP6651 C D50B 15:35:00
8303052 Illner Jakub DKP6601 C H45B 15:48:00
2121756 Gregor Martin DKP7705 C H21B 15:56:00
7208080 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 C D12B 15:58:00
2095945 Margoldová Barbora DKP8654 C D21C 16:01:00
887165 Gregor Marek DKP0914 C H10 16:22:00
515071 Šňupárková Anna DKP9652 C D21A 16:23:00
7260030 Ryantová Jana DKP8660 C D21A 16:37:00
2134331 Balga Jiří DKP7302 C H45C 16:41:00
2029191 Balga Filip DKP1104 C H10 16:48:00
7000412 Bochenková Martina DKP8758 C D21C 16:59:00
8656549 Polášek Jan Ferdinand DKP8811 C H21A 17:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2131186 Dostál Tomáš DLP7400 C H45B 15:18:00
2060227 Šindelka Antonín DLP7200 C H45B 15:26:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920696 Janda Martin DOB8002 C H21E 16:52:00
49612 Záveská Anna DOB8851 C D21B 16:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656596 Škoda Jakub DOK8800 R H21E 15:26:00
8657100 Koštejn Vít DOK9800 R H21E 16:14:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112756 Bašta Jaroslav DOR7401 P 15:00:00
8662328 Bambousek Martin DOR7302 C H45B 15:10:00
2125348 Fialová Jana DOR8050 C D35C 15:11:00
2125352 Fialová Kristýna DOR1250 C D10N 15:25:00
2092419 Petriláková Petra DOR7656 C D35C 15:45:00
2092439 Petrilák Miroslav DOR6600 C H50B 15:57:00
8663176 Janda Ondřej DOR0100 A H18B 16:07:00
8660476 Tachezy Jan DOR0102 B H18B 16:11:00
8654908 Petrilák Matouš DOR0409 A H16B 16:21:00
8028871 Petriláková Amálie Rebeka DOR0953 B D12B 16:26:00
2113394 Baštová Jana DOR7452 C D45C 16:27:00
8655463 Petriláková Anežka Rozárie DOR0251 B D18B 16:28:00
2058512 Baštová Justýna DOR0952 C D12B 16:36:00
8663122 Nová Jana DOR7150 C D45B 16:49:00
2125359 Fiala Jan DOR7802 C H40C 16:55:00
8660590 Bambousková Julie DOR0650 B D14B 16:59:00
2050483 Baštová Julie DOR0353 B D16B 17:11:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52600 Kupcová Věroslava DVP4850 C D70 15:40:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207027 Černá Hana EKP8459 C D21C 15:21:00
51587 Janeček Jura EKP6701 C H40B 15:37:00
7205000 Černý Ondřej EKP8511 C H21A 15:43:00
682645 Šedivý Jiří EKP5500 C H21B 15:58:00
8660566 Hausmannová Klára EKP8651 C D21B 16:00:00
2067264 Pidrman Milan EKP8310 C H21A 16:11:00
51604 Šedivá Miroslava EKP5750 C D60 16:12:00
51594 Janečková Dagmar EKP6550 C D21B 16:26:00
2067977 Janečková Josefína EKP0351 B D16B 16:47:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53267 Čadil Jan FSP4300 C H75 15:10:00
207837 Kurfürstová Magdalena FSP7852 C D40C 15:20:00
1407430 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C D10N 15:29:00
446429 Kužel Jonáš FSP1201 C H10N 16:09:00
207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H45B 16:10:00
515098 Kužel Jan FSP0400 B H16B 16:17:00
8028805 Studničná Lenka FSP8650 C D21B 16:22:00
8660480 Rydlová Eva FSP8989 C D21B 16:58:00
8680607 Hrouda Martin FSP7612 C H21A 16:59:00
1000505 Kužel Tomáš FSP7610 C H35B 17:12:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52670 Smětáková Ivana HLV8153 C D35C 15:29:00
53827 Sedláček Jaroslav HLV6404 C H50B 15:53:00
2111811 Pecka Lukáš HLV7707 C H21C 16:42:00
416084 Sedláčková Jana HLV7060 C D45C 17:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51937 Kašpar Josef HOB4601 C H70 15:20:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8199 Ševčík Milan CHA5003 C H65 15:35:00
436431 Bek Jiří CHA0103 B H18B 15:55:00
8897 Krtičková Michaela CHA7952 C D40B 16:18:00
8165 Ševčíková Alena CHA5351 C D65 16:20:00
8908 Krtičková Ester CHA0754 C D12B 16:52:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025366 Komárková Veronika CHC0955 C D10 15:18:00
2053589 Komárková Anna CHC0852 C D10 15:24:00
8199402 Sháněl Jan CHC9402 C H21E 15:44:00
8301161 Shánělová Štěpánka CHC0152 A D21A 15:47:00
9573 Janeba Petr CHC6001 C H55B 15:48:00
361956 Jelínek Roman CHC6301 C H55C 15:50:00
8053577 Semrád Ladislav CHC9701 R H21E 16:34:00
232902 Komárek Josef CHC8001 C H35B 17:16:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9102283 Starková Terezie CHT0251 B D18B 16:56:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682108 Švarc Jiří JEN6201 C H55B 15:18:00
682110 Švarcová Lenka JEN6451 C D55C 17:28:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Brychtová Lucie JHB1352 C HDR 15:00:00
53615 Nesrovnalová Iveta JHB8952 C D21C 15:07:00
2103783 Brychtová Zuzana JHB8053 C D35C 15:07:00
2106726 Slavíčková Lada JHB7951 C D40C 15:12:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D50B 15:37:00
52362 Bláha Leoš JHB6207 C H55C 16:00:00
0 Bláhová Lenka JHB6852 C D50C 16:28:00
4630 Nesrovnal Jaroslav JHB8305 C H21C 16:32:00
53614 Pejšková Eva JHB9953 C D21C 16:49:00
682632 Fencíková Lucie JHB9160 C D21B 16:50:00
2103798 Slavíček Václav JHB7703 C H40C 17:15:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2078458 Sucharda Tomáš JIL0502 B H14B 15:11:00
425574 Jirouš Matouš JIL0805 C H12B 15:19:00
9774 Erlebach Josef JIL5201 C H65 15:21:00
2096130 Karlová Kateřina JIL7553 C D35C 15:23:00
8670765 Třešňák Matěj JIL0701 B H12B 15:31:00
9069 Votoček Tomáš JIL7041 C H40B 15:35:00
9066 Zlesák Zdeněk JIL4701 C H70 15:36:00
2144181 Suchardová Ella JIL0951 C D10 15:38:00
682091 Karel Miloš JIL6004 C H55C 15:48:00
9070 Malý Evžen JIL6102 C H55C 15:52:00
53225 Malý Antonín JIL0501 C H14B 16:07:00
2096111 Zlesáková Vlasta JIL5362 C D65 16:16:00
2127658 Votoček Michal JIL0601 B H14B 16:19:00
2060258 Vlastníková Lucie JIL7554 C D40B 16:22:00
2127630 Adámková Klára JIL0452 B D16B 16:23:00
2096128 Třešňáková Blanka JIL7051 C D45C 16:35:00
53224 Malý Evžen ml. JIL0301 C H16B 16:41:00
2127634 Janovská Věra JIL7258 C D45C 16:45:00
2096124 Šaldová Jana JIL7555 C D40B 16:46:00
426352 Janovský Petr JIL7202 C H45C 16:47:00
2133886 Votočková Amélie JIL0750 B D12B 16:48:00
8663114 Pitrmucová Antonie JIL0251 B D18B 16:48:00
2096118 Třešňák Miloš JIL6902 C H45C 16:51:00
2127639 Pitrmucová Lucie JIL0651 B D14B 16:55:00
8670769 Malá Anežka JIL0751 B D12B 17:02:00
2127638 Janovská Vendula JIL0453 B D16B 17:05:00
9067 Zlesák Ondřej JIL7601 C H40C 17:09:00
9077 Malá Věra JIL7752 C D40B 17:12:00
8656606 Karlová Anna JIL0352 A D16B 17:19:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8006112 Jeřábek Luboš JPV6112 C H55B 15:32:00
352342 Chmelář Filip JPV0900 C H10 16:12:00
2085577 Chmelářová Radka JPV7650 C D40B 16:20:00
2113078 Chmelář Jan JPV7501 C H35C 16:25:00
8235111 Perknovský Radim JPV8235 C H21E 16:36:00
210440 Vlach Jan JPV8237 C H35C 16:49:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51561 Bašusová Olga KAM1250 C D10N 15:23:00
51554 Bašus Ondřej KAM1004 C H10 16:16:00
8656555 Bejvlová Karolína KAM0258 A D18B 16:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682619 Nejezchlebová Věra KAS4551 C D70 15:38:00
682613 Nejezchleba Jiří KAS4600 C H70 15:46:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
6645 Valter Petr KBP4500 C H65 15:29:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52894 Votava Petr KNC6602 C H50B 15:29:00
446355 Votavová Žofie KNC0250 B D18B 16:24:00
2023962 Šilerová Zdena KNC5750 C D55C 17:16:00
253105 Votavová Renata KNC6452 C D55C 17:22:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2020743 Čeřovská Adéla KON8755 C P 15:00:00
2020742 Čeřovská Eliška KON1353 C HDR 15:00:00
2112772 Rozsívalová Petra KON8063 C D35C 15:09:00
52417 Hlavová Miroslava KON6389 C D50B 15:11:00
433100 Grepl Ladislav KON6111 C H55B 15:44:00
2090865 Rozsívalová Adéla KON0760 C D12B 15:46:00
515153 Dittrichová Petra KON8787 C D21A 15:59:00
8635805 Hlavová Hana KON8888 C D21E 16:02:00
52416 Dittrichová Zuzana KON9175 C D21C 16:07:00
2090866 Rozsíval Martin KON1022 C H10 16:08:00
2020738 Čeřovský Filip KON1010 C H10 16:24:00
500581 Hlava Miroslav KON6515 C H50C 16:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106728 Vach Vladimír KOR6900 C H50C 16:36:00
2095955 Výchová Veronika KOR0550 B D14B 17:11:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682670 Míchalová Marcela KPY6850 C D50B 15:05:00
2800315 Míchalová Šárka KPY0050 B D21B 16:06:00
420417 Pavlíček Lubomír KPY7800 C H35B 16:32:00
1470170 Pavlíčková Hana KPY0450 B D16B 16:59:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
899154 Brémová Hildegarda KRE6050 C D55B 17:02:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073726 Hulec Karel KSH1301 HDR 15:00:00
8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H70 16:00:00
2073725 Hulec František KSH1101 C H10N 16:17:00
2060213 Liberdová Magdaléna KSH0851 C D12B 16:30:00
53726 Hulcová Pavla KSH7753 C D40B 17:14:00
7200585 Hulec Jakub KSH8401 C H21B 17:20:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897363 Vozdová Aneta KSU9394 C D21A 15:09:00
8662343 Tomanek Daniel KSU7410 C H21E 15:12:00
8662444 Müller Jonáš KSU9906 A H21A 15:13:00
8670790 Turczerová Hana KSU9393 C D21A 15:19:00
515459 Mátl Pavel KSU6844 C H50B 15:21:00
8662445 Jílek Jakub KSU9202 C H21E 15:22:00
2056285 Tomanek Lukáš KSU0502 B H14B 15:23:00
8662682 Janů Zdeněk KSU9045 C H21A 16:09:00
8662432 Šafář Martin KSU0105 B H18B 16:13:00
2108893 Mátlová Hana KSU7777 C D40B 16:26:00
2053541 Tomanková Alice KSU0959 C D12B 16:34:00
8662437 Jílek Ondřej KSU9908 R H21E 16:38:00
8656712 Růžička Lukáš KSU7849 C H40C 16:39:00
515150 Vozda Vojtěch KSU9043 C H21A 16:43:00
2051494 Růžička Matěj KSU0901 C H10 16:52:00
2058462 Tomanková Martina KSU7552 C D40B 17:06:00
8660457 Turczer Petr KSU7945 C H21A 17:11:00
8414126 Videcký Jan KSU7504 C H35B 17:24:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416338 Hudečková Alena KTA4351 C D70 15:32:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9014 Trejtnar Pavel KUN5801 C H60B 15:10:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2001995 Marková Michaela KUO8551 C D21C 16:37:00
2060252 Holubář David KUO7101 C H45C 16:53:00
52322 Štěpánek Milan KUO8301 C H35C 17:01:00
2091564 Kubíčková Iva KUO0153 C D18B 17:12:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8140880 Halatová Jana KVS8051 P 15:00:00
7120329 Halatová Anna KVS1252 C HDR 15:00:00
7100723 Halata Šebestián KVS1005 C H10N 15:53:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Navrátilová Marie KYL0950 C P 15:00:00
9005224 Navrátil Marek KYL7100 C H21A 15:29:00
2067260 Škrabálek Jan KYL7000 C H21A 16:45:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112736 Schwarzová Katka LBE1199 D10N 15:09:00
7080080 Schwarzová Martina LBE0999 D10N 15:33:00
7201767 Bialeková Martina LBE7350 C D45B 16:57:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112765 Eliášek Jakub LBM1101 C HDR 15:00:00
52088 Stejskal Ondřej LBM8801 C H21C 15:06:00
2112754 Eliášek Patrik LBM0801 C H12B 15:21:00
2122244 Štěpánek Jiří LBM5401 C H65 15:41:00
2113045 Salajková Věra LBM5558 C D60 15:52:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416062 Slámová Emílie Inka LCE1253 C HDR 15:00:00
51298 Slámová Julie LCE1051 C D10 15:14:00
8662427 Jirčáková Martina LCE8951 C D21E 15:14:00
2091521 Ressová Tereza LCE0052 A D21C 15:17:00
0 Hrbáčková Karla LCE8152 C D35C 15:17:00
889309 Vavrysová Barbara LCE9751 C D21E 15:28:00
8656697 Sýkora Vojtěch LCE9801 E H21E 15:28:00
2080838 Sláma Šimon LCE0502 B H14B 15:31:00
889312 Sklenářová Radka LCE9250 R D21E 15:32:00
425578 Slámová Alena LCE8253 C D35C 15:33:00
8662697 Klusáček Matěj LCE8903 R H21E 15:36:00
8645928 Mudrák Štěpán LCE9601 R H21E 15:52:00
8644878 Čermáková Magdalena LCE9155 R D21E 15:58:00
331424 Macka Matyáš LCE1313 C H10N 15:59:00
8660362 Hrbáček Filip LCE0501 B H14B 15:59:00
207812 Macka Sebastián LCE1112 C H10N 16:05:00
8656714 Hubáčková Dagmar LCE0351 B D16B 16:19:00
887948 Svízela Vojtěch LCE9101 C H21B 16:30:00
8662426 Vavrys Johan LCE9302 C H21E 16:32:00
53828 Končáková Klára LCE9555 C D21B 16:34:00
7207020 Špendlíková Kamila LCE0051 B D21C 16:35:00
52709 Botiková Daniela LCE9158 C D21B 16:44:00
0 Hrbáček Tomáš LCE7702 C H40C 16:51:00
8660400 Bednaříková Sára LCE0252 A D18B 16:54:00
2042547 Juříková Jolana LCE0355 C D16B 16:57:00
8680292 Hrbáčková Michaela LCE0751 B D12B 17:00:00
889311 Slezák Zdeněk LCE8902 C H21E 17:04:00
52707 Vlažný Jan LCE8901 C H21A 17:05:00
8636196 Vavrysová Lenka LCE7451 C D45B 17:05:00
52705 Perůtka Jan LCE8801 C H21A 17:09:00
52694 Ferdusová Eva LCE6461 C D55B 17:10:00
2091534 Sláma Lumír LCE8103 C H35B 17:14:00
7210065 Vlažný Jakub LCE9102 C H21A 17:19:00
889289 Vavrysová Iva LCE6359 C D55B 17:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C D70 15:34:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D45B 17:03:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Duben Jan LDC1600 C HDR 15:00:00
416134 Žukova Kateřina LDC9151 C D21C 15:19:00
7070681 Dubnová Kateřina LDC8250 C D21C 15:53:00
8349 Duben Jiří Šumík LDC8800 C H21C 15:58:00
515463 Duben Jiří LDC8101 C H21C 16:14:00
7700058 Vlk Josef LDC5801 C H60C 16:21:00
232347 Kadlecová Daniela LDC9251 C D21C 16:21:00
8339 Duben Jiří LDC5601 C H60C 16:37:00
0 Vlková Soňa LDC6251 C D55C 17:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106732 Benešová Zuzana LIT8353 C D21C 16:43:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2056261 Bejvl Marek LME0400 B H16B 17:13:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656660 Vejvodová Mirka LPM5750 C D60 16:04:00
(89)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9281 Stohanzlová Vilma LPU1551 C HDR 15:00:00
7202878 Zvěřina Radim LPU1501 C HDR 15:00:00
515126 Zvěřinová Nina LPU1253 C HDR 15:00:00
8662365 Waněk Adam LPU9505 C H21A 15:05:00
416268 Málek Josef LPU3901 C H75 15:06:00
8667519 Šístková Iveta LPU8654 R D21E 15:06:00
2103261 Stohanzl Jan LPU7600 C H40B 15:07:00
2049546 Zitková Markéta LPU1251 C D10N 15:07:00
2085645 Stohanzl Patrik LPU0510 B H14B 15:07:00
9660 Fenclová Hana LPU1054 C D10 15:08:00
51105 Knap Jan LPU5101 C H65 15:09:00
7207503 Klimplová Zuzana LPU8151 C D21C 15:09:00
0 Holecy Lukáš LPU8509 C H21C 15:10:00
2025376 Václavek Jan LPU7816 C H40B 15:11:00
515036 Procházková Michaela LPU8960 C D21C 15:13:00
8656530 Udržal Tomáš LPU8002 R H21E 15:14:00
301172 Malá Marie LPU4753 C D70 15:16:00
8651740 Fenclová Marta LPU7667 C D21E 15:16:00
8660902 Žaloudková Klára LPU9461 C D21A 15:17:00
8656503 Frosch Vítek LPU0801 B H12B 15:17:00
8660901 Kos Tomáš LPU9303 C H21E 15:18:00
2075642 Kroupová Anna LPU1154 C D10N 15:19:00
8663154 Šípek Ondřej LPU0505 B H14B 15:19:00
8656505 Paleček Ondřej LPU0105 A H21A 15:19:00
0 Veselý Martin LPU9310 C H21B 15:20:00
425573 Francová Julínková Dana LPU6555 C D50B 15:21:00
2075645 Kroupová Kateřina LPU8154 C D35C 15:21:00
682608 Zitková Radka LPU7958 C D40C 15:22:00
7210076 Froschová Magdaléna LPU1052 C D10 15:22:00
8654896 Mrskoč Marek LPU0205 A H18B 15:23:00
8656515 Nováková Tereza LPU9757 R D21A 15:25:00
8230369 Demlová Jitka LPU6955 C D50B 15:25:00
2126290 Zitková Veronika LPU1051 C D10 15:26:00
2108909 Novotný Miroslav LPU5905 C H60B 15:26:00
9230 Fencl Petr LPU6901 C H40B 15:33:00
8663165 Šišma Vojtěch LPU0204 B H18B 15:33:00
8656512 Procházková Klára LPU9451 C D21A 15:35:00
8656529 Zvěřina Petr LPU8208 R H21E 15:42:00
8656548 Zvěřinová Martina LPU8357 E D21E 15:44:00
2045236 Belej Jiří LPU7421 C H40B 15:47:00
9256 Fridrich Jaroslav LPU4501 C H70 15:48:00
9237 Juračková Jana LPU6051 C D50B 15:49:00
2059754 Kašparová Eva LPU7854 C D35C 15:53:00
8662325 Fiala Petr LPU8701 C H21B 15:54:00
8654903 Čermák Jan LPU9301 C H21E 15:54:00
9278 Lennerová Hana LPU8952 C D21B 15:56:00
8656599 Peterová Jana LPU0057 R D21A 15:57:00
8000543 Mareček Šimon LPU0222 A H18B 15:59:00
1400423 Valach Petr LPU6505 C H50B 16:01:00
9249 Nádvorníková Tereza LPU8953 C D21B 16:02:00
9334 Čepelka Petr LPU4701 C H70 16:02:00
886290 Kafka Miloš LPU8608 C H21A 16:03:00
8656587 Kubelka Tomáš LPU9307 E H21E 16:04:00
8656522 Pušová Bára LPU0357 B D16B 16:05:00
2049541 Zitková Andrea LPU0751 B D12B 16:06:00
888601 Víchová Ladislava LPU5851 C D60 16:06:00
9234 Juračka Vojtěch LPU5404 C H65 16:07:00
9270 Procházka Tomáš LPU6503 C H50B 16:07:00
1006614 Klimplová Alena LPU5551 C D60 16:10:00
8654895 Hančová Petra LPU9659 R D21A 16:11:00
981815 Procházka Tomáš LPU9110 C H21B 16:12:00
7201814 Vojtíšková Viktorie LPU0051 A D21B 16:14:00
1400447 Jurica Jan LPU9611 C H21A 16:19:00
8663196 Zitka Adam LPU8402 C H35C 16:19:00
2085635 Stohanzlová Kristýna LPU0356 C D16B 16:21:00
8221295 Deml Tomáš LPU9502 C H21B 16:22:00
2091545 Vališ Vojtěch LPU0512 B H14B 16:23:00
8656526 Udržalová Pavla LPU8552 C D21A 16:25:00
8656533 Klimpl Petr LPU5401 C H60C 16:27:00
8656504 Vodičková Johana LPU0354 B D16B 16:33:00
8654902 Mrskočová Markéta LPU0553 B D14B 16:35:00
8667967 Vališ Jan LPU7104 C H45C 16:35:00
2070816 Kroupa Matyáš LPU0902 C H10 16:36:00
2025371 Vodička Oldřich LPU7715 C H21A 16:37:00
8000246 Šabatka Petr LPU8106 C H35B 16:40:00
2070819 Kroupa Jan LPU8103 C H35C 16:41:00
1271279 Klimplová Lenka LPU7951 C D21C 16:41:00
2025379 Žák Jan LPU9802 C H21B 16:42:00
8654891 Grundmann Jan LPU9410 C H21E 16:46:00
253353 Valachová Jana LPU6654 C D50C 16:48:00
9214 Duch Zdeněk LPU8306 C H35C 16:51:00
9316 Knapová Iva LPU6052 C D45B 16:51:00
8656519 Nožka Radek LPU9005 E H21E 16:54:00
2127624 Frosch Petr LPU7514 C H35C 16:59:00
8656620 Roudný Martin LPU0002 R H21E 17:02:00
2125366 Novotná Jiřina LPU5654 C D55B 17:06:00
8656528 Roudný Václav LPU0001 A H21B 17:08:00
8033225 Mrskočová Dana LPU7356 C D35B 17:08:00
8660598 Horáková Jindra LPU6854 C D45B 17:31:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Kolmanová Lada LTP1450 C HDR 15:00:00
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C H18B 15:05:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H12B 15:11:00
7204992 Würz Jiří LTP6502 C H50B 15:13:00
7205033 Kovář Karel LTP6102 C H55B 15:56:00
682114 Bruner Luboš LTP6501 C H50B 16:17:00
52931 Kolmanová Josefa LTP8653 C D21B 16:30:00
7210117 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B D14B 16:33:00
7202578 Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C D12B 16:40:00
7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C D55B 17:20:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45B 17:21:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8662723 Panchártková Tereza LTU8950 C D21C 15:33:00
206478 Stodůlková Lenka LTU6752 D50B 15:53:00
1426052 Daňková Jitka LTU6750 C D50C 16:34:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200320 Suchomel Vít MBM8448 C H21C 16:08:00
8656681 Zelinka Jiří MBM8740 C H21E 17:00:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515016 Suk Jiří MFP6401 C H55B 15:12:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1421920 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C D50B 15:19:00
51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H75 15:20:00
8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H50B 15:37:00
2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C H50B 15:59:00
8656644 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C D65 16:32:00
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D40B 16:34:00
8033230 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D16B 16:41:00
416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C D55B 17:18:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52773 Vávra Jiří MOV4102 C H75 15:08:00
52774 Juřeník Josef MOV5201 C H65 15:31:00
9101189 Holec Honza MOV6701 C H50C 16:26:00
8663153 Vavřík Tomáš MOV0004 B H21A 16:51:00
2025346 Vavříková Iveta MOV7450 C D45C 17:09:00
9101186 Svěchota Milan MOV7202 C H45C 17:25:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51410 Bouček Václav OCB4101 C H75 15:12:00
416348 Bouček Jakub OCB9501 C H21C 15:24:00
51432 Boučková Ludmila OCB4351 C D70 15:30:00
51409 Ash Adam OCB9701 C H21C 15:34:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 C D50B 15:33:00
8002400 Červinka Jan OKP8901 C H21E 15:50:00
51679 Novák Ivo OKP6200 C H55B 15:58:00
681852 Balusková Ida OKP7350 C D40B 16:36:00
303918 Himmel Petr OKP6500 C H50C 16:38:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49370 Knotek Kamil OLP5701 C H60C 16:23:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656637 Frey Jaromír ONO4100 C H75 15:18:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426375 Světnický Alexandr OOL6300 C H50C 16:16:00
681853 Binar Robert OOL7501 C H35B 17:08:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49301 Ševčík Břetislav OOP5001 C H65 15:53:00
232338 Hrabicová Iva OOP6150 C D55C 17:20:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2088206 Petit Rémi OPI0602 C H14B 15:37:00
8004272 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 C H45B 15:44:00
2091533 Bican Martin OPI0101 C H18B 16:19:00
2091517 Houserová Tereza OPI0156 C D18B 16:22:00
2103772 Šmahel Lukáš OPI7800 C H21B 16:32:00
8660540 Bečvářová Markéta OPI0250 B D18B 16:34:00
2116188 Karbusová Kateřina OPI0052 B D21B 16:36:00
7001029 Počtová Klára OPI0453 B D16B 16:39:00
2116198 Šmahel Tadeáš OPI1000 C H10 16:44:00
7300182 Velátová Jana OPI7350 C D45C 16:57:00
7300468 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 C H16B 17:17:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8011 Černík Zdeněk OSN6025 C H55B 15:08:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45B 15:14:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 R D21E 15:18:00
52250 Dvořáček Jiří OSN7502 C H40B 15:19:00
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C D10N 15:21:00
1232505 Sláma Jaroslav OSN6901 C H40B 15:29:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H18B 15:37:00
1426043 Pejchal Josef OSN0500 C H14B 15:41:00
53428 Kovačič Marek OSN6600 C H50B 15:41:00
53177 Dvořáčková Eva OSN1050 C D10 15:44:00
8122027 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H50B 15:49:00
8170593 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C H21A 15:53:00
53154 Stoklasová Markéta OSN7555 C D40C 15:58:00
8004350 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 B D12B 16:00:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D16B 16:03:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45C 16:11:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21E 16:20:00
53173 Dvořáček Jakub OSN0303 C H16B 16:25:00
2080908 Stoklasová Zuzana OSN0454 A D16B 16:29:00
51991 Kovačičová Ivona OSN6850 C D50C 16:36:00
8662727 Zrníková Adéla OSN0099 A D21B 16:38:00
7208071 Kamenická Tereza Ester OSN0888 B D12B 16:42:00
7207775 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 A D18B 16:42:00
7203325 Stoklasová Daniela OSN0055 C D21C 16:47:00
52230 Dvořáčková Jana OSN7850 C D40B 16:50:00
9306 Stoklasa Radek OSN7500 C H40C 16:57:00
52000 Chrást Lukáš OSN0301 C H16B 16:57:00
336708 Jirků Adam OSN0400 C H16B 17:01:00
8648571 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D40B 17:10:00
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D35B 17:28:00
(9)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331069 Králová Věra OTK7151 C P 15:00:00
331534 Klíma Robert OTK0202 C P 15:00:00
2067301 Klíma Jan OTK7200 C P 15:00:00
426383 Šidla Jiří OTK4001 C H75 15:22:00
433083 Šidla Antonín OTK4601 C H70 15:26:00
330673 Klímová Markéta OTK0950 C D10N 15:35:00
2067304 Klímová Barbora OTK7251 C D40C 15:44:00
8670735 Volencová Ivana OTK5250 C D65 16:18:00
425524 Šiška Oto OTK7202 C H45C 16:39:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2135165 Navrátil Jan PDY1301 C HDR 15:00:00
2127540 Navrátilová Sofie PDY1152 C HDR 15:00:00
2102708 Pavlík Vojtěch PDY0801 C H12B 15:25:00
2127605 Nedomová Iva PDY7851 C D40C 15:26:00
8660526 Šilerová Eva PDY8050 C D35C 15:59:00
8663137 Fojtů Petr PDY8700 C H21A 16:13:00
2102798 Nováková Martina PDY7350 C D45C 16:13:00
2115746 Kotrčová Lenka PDY9350 D21B 16:20:00
2092437 Lounková Zuzana PDY8550 C D21C 16:25:00
2102797 Lounek Alexandr PDY1100 C H10 16:26:00
2102789 Kysilka Vratislav PDY7803 H40C 16:41:00
2102772 Navrátil Ludvík PDY7500 C H40C 16:45:00
2115755 Pavlík Mojmír PDY0403 C H16B 16:49:00
8033215 Nováková Eliška PDY0150 C D18B 17:08:00
8116667 Lounek Jakub PDY8200 C H35B 17:10:00
2127609 Nedoma David PDY7300 C H45C 17:17:00
8414108 Pavlík Mojmír PDY8102 C H35B 17:22:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2801019 Šimerka Ondřej PGP0800 C H12B 15:05:00
8680605 Matějů Martina PGP8556 E D21E 15:10:00
2067222 Kubátová Milada PGP4750 C D70 15:14:00
7207869 Svatý Jakub PGP7610 C H40B 15:25:00
7051263 Buzek Martin PGP8401 C H21C 15:26:00
995836 Uhlíková Tereza PGP9162 C D21A 15:29:00
331157 Uhlíř Marek PGP9405 C H21B 15:30:00
1394693 Semerád Antonín PGP9807 C H21A 15:33:00
2067268 Maleček Vít PGP6801 C H50B 15:33:00
2801038 Svatá Lucie PGP0952 C D10 15:34:00
8667997 Střelba Ondřej PGP7510 C H21B 15:34:00
899152 Nemšovský Petr PGP7602 C H40B 15:45:00
2021848 Kopecká Johana PGP9956 B D21B 15:50:00
52106 Syslová Edita PGP8853 C D21C 15:55:00
8663127 Janas Petr PGP0200 A H18B 15:57:00
8662310 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C H21E 15:58:00
52095 Doležalová Vlasta PGP5550 C D60 16:00:00
8656559 Laciga Radek PGP8202 C H21A 16:07:00
7209464 Střelba Antonín PGP0605 B H14B 16:11:00
2035748 Titzová Adéla PGP0257 B D18B 16:18:00
7210932 Šimerková Olga PGP7551 C D40B 16:24:00
8656639 Procházka Jan PGP8206 C H21E 16:30:00
8662717 Masopustová Elis PGP8656 C D21A 16:31:00
2801017 Svatý Filip PGP1101 C H10 16:32:00
8654897 Kolář Matyáš PGP0304 B H16B 16:37:00
8087800 Bialožytová Tereza PGP9055 C D21A 16:41:00
2067949 Malečková Iva PGP7559 C D40B 16:44:00
8644884 Navrátil Šimon PGP9702 E H21E 16:48:00
920677 Tichovská Martina PGP8658 R D21C 16:53:00
515038 Sysel Ondřej PGP8302 C H21B 16:54:00
8663177 Landovský Jakub PGP9601 C H21E 16:56:00
9418870 Flašar Jan PGP8610 R H21E 17:06:00
2085586 Ryšavá Magdalena PGP7650 C D35B 17:20:00
(33)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102557 Rychterová Lucie PHK0557 C P 15:00:00
8656702 Novotná Anna PHK1352 C HDR 15:00:00
7202881 Souček Pavel PHK5503 C H60B 15:08:00
8662676 Panchártek Jan PHK8802 C H21A 15:09:00
2113479 Jelínková Eva PHK0953 C D10 15:12:00
2113356 Jelínek František PHK0900 B H12B 15:23:00
8656628 Bendák Jan PHK9800 R H21E 15:24:00
9425 Novotný František PHK4801 C H70 15:34:00
2080972 Čermák Martin PHK0502 B H14B 15:35:00
2103293 Matušinec Jakub PHK0802 C H12B 15:41:00
2059745 Hlaváček Lubomír PHK6401 C H55B 15:42:00
9833 Kavalírová Kateřina PHK6756 C D50B 15:43:00
9650526 Kavalír Karel PHK6503 C H50B 15:43:00
2126400 Jelínková Zuzana PHK7452 C D40C 15:48:00
8005907 Rollier Monika PHK8051 C D21E 15:48:00
8654892 Novotná Tereza PHK9255 R D21E 15:56:00
515050 Mašata Roman PHK7107 C H21B 16:00:00
8627109 Petržela Jan PHK9200 E H21E 16:00:00
8656624 Vandas Daniel PHK9805 E H21E 16:06:00
995886 Balcar Aleš PHK8602 C H21E 16:10:00
8116686 Balcarová Jana PHK8753 C D21A 16:17:00
8660596 Kosová Tereza PHK0151 A D21A 16:21:00
8660923 Šabatka Zdeněk PHK8900 C H21A 16:27:00
2088189 Čermák Libor PHK5600 C H60C 16:33:00
2059764 Galbavý Matěj PHK0007 B H21A 16:35:00
9920924 Zelenka Tomáš PHK9001 C H21E 16:40:00
2102541 Matušincová Anna PHK0561 C D14B 16:41:00
8270982 Rollier Baptiste PHK8200 E H21A 16:47:00
886826 Novotný Kryštof PHK1002 C H10 16:50:00
8656595 Novotný Radek PHK7402 C H35B 16:58:00
219239 Novotná Ivana PHK6354 C D55B 17:00:00
2103266 Čermáková Lucie PHK7150 C D45C 17:01:00
8656724 Novotná Kateřina PHK8252 C D35B 17:04:00
(21)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2124798 Karásek Antonín PLU0503 B H14B 15:05:00
2061817 Luterová Kristýna PLU7878 C D40C 15:14:00
52490 Matyšek Radoslav PLU8007 C H21B 15:38:00
2044897 Luterová Laura PLU1051 C D10 15:48:00
2067929 Krtička Jan PLU7931 C H21B 15:48:00
995892 Otruba Marek PLU7417 C H45B 16:02:00
8667538 Černoch Martin PLU0500 B H14B 16:05:00
1400409 Němečková Kateřina PLU0350 B D16B 16:11:00
8667537 Otruba František PLU0501 B H14B 16:21:00
896972 Hřivňák Petr PLU0900 C H10 16:28:00
7412075 Trhlík Tomáš PLU7407 C H45C 16:37:00
2044898 Lutera Oliver PLU1001 C H10 16:38:00
2035148 Otruba Karel PLU7917 C H21B 16:38:00
2061810 Otrubová Karolína PLU0888 C D12B 16:38:00
2035158 Otrubová Věra PLU7777 C D40B 16:42:00
681869 Štefková Michaela PLU0851 C D12B 16:46:00
2061762 Lutera Michal PLU8101 H35C 16:47:00
7504110 Trávníček Jan PLU7501 C H21B 16:48:00
995816 Otrubová Johana PLU7852 C D40B 16:56:00
2124774 Karásek František PLU0301 B H16B 17:11:00
8660570 Černochová Michaela PLU0351 A D16B 17:15:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8826 Karásková Zuzana PTE0001 P 15:00:00
52485 Krejčí Lenka PTE8350 C D35C 15:55:00
1424653 Zavadilová Simona PTE8485 C D21B 15:58:00
1421294 Vítková Miroslava PTE6952 C D50C 16:30:00
8656506 Vítek Zbyněk PTE6622 C H50C 16:40:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4767 Forstová Veronika PZR8181 P 15:00:00
438608 Forstová Viola PZR1551 C HDR 15:00:00
8656611 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H70 15:18:00
51357 Forst Vlastimil PZR5603 H60B 15:20:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H55B 15:24:00
7210811 Knap Jakub PZR0701 B H12B 15:33:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18B 15:47:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H50C 16:18:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45C 16:33:00
2075659 Nechutová Alena PZR6969 C D45C 16:43:00
49811 Nechuta Milan PZR7007 C H45C 16:43:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21B 16:58:00
53196 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45C 17:03:00
8699 Knap Miroslav PZR7402 C H45C 17:27:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52078 Henek Milan RBK5307 C H65 15:19:00
416103 Tesařová Jitka RBK6451 C D35C 15:37:00
8116776 Kozumplíková Alice RBK8151 C D21B 15:44:00
2032122 Žáček Zbyněk RBK7101 C H45B 16:00:00
4643 Pekárek Aleš RBK6602 C H50C 16:14:00
2032123 Žáček Matěj RBK9802 C H21C 16:18:00
52092 Henková Svatava RBK5454 C D65 16:30:00
8667995 Mazalová Monika RBK9252 C D21B 16:46:00
2067938 Pekárková Radka RBK6767 C D50C 16:46:00
8116695 Henek Michal RBK8605 C H21B 17:24:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2112780 Herynek Petr RIC7305 C H45B 15:12:00
9943 Vláčilová Kateřina RIC7757 C D40C 15:24:00
2113061 Herynková Klára RIC0758 C D12B 16:14:00
52857 Vláčilová Anna RIC0657 B D14B 16:53:00
887622 Vláčil Daniel RIC7307 C H21A 16:55:00
52859 Vláčilová Barbora RIC0457 C D16B 17:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1425341 Erbanová Petra ROU8952 C D21C 15:23:00
1425379 Líbal Jakub ROU9202 C H21B 15:42:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232535 Sedláčková Linda ROZ0050 B D21B 16:12:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Gregor Šimon RUZ1600 HDR 15:00:00
2125340 Kubešová Klára RUZ1251 C HDR 15:00:00
2087716 Polednová Dominika RUZ1350 C HDR 15:00:00
51780 Polednová Helena RUZ1250 C HDR 15:00:00
2800299 Komín Petr RUZ7200 C H45B 15:06:00
8654887 Pavlík Lukáš RUZ0000 C H21C 15:12:00
361944 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 C D10N 15:31:00
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H21B 15:36:00
8654910 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H14B 15:45:00
51923 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 C D35C 15:47:00
51920 Kodys Václav RUZ5105 C H65 15:47:00
897365 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C H65 15:55:00
7208083 Polednová Hana RUZ8051 C D21B 16:08:00
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 C H45B 16:08:00
2092371 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 C D12B 16:18:00
2017679 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 C D45C 16:23:00
8654884 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H16B 16:45:00
129 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 C D18B 16:52:00
8666870 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 A H16B 16:53:00
2135179 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 C D12B 16:54:00
53500 Poledna Miroslav RUZ8001 C H35B 17:02:00
2070801 Hronová Iva RUZ6450 C D55C 17:04:00
232331 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C D18B 17:04:00
2099490 Jelínková Jana RUZ5552 C D55C 17:12:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49685 Kolařík Sebastián SBK1111 C HDR 15:00:00
2141907 Kolaříková Sofie SBK0955 C D10N 15:17:00
8008112 Daněk Roman SBK7541 C H40B 15:53:00
2045244 Dressler Jan SBK7911 C H40C 16:43:00
8007503 Daňková Veronika SBK8151 C D35B 17:32:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Good Marie SBR1250 C HDR 15:00:00
0 Czasch Petr SBR8500 P 15:00:00
8663161 Řeháček Petr SBR6302 C H55B 15:10:00
410731 Sklenářová Dita SBR7750 C D40C 15:18:00
2092369 Good Ludmila SBR8050 C D35C 15:25:00
51883 Czaschová Emílie SBR8750 C D21C 15:31:00
7200586 Sklenář Josef SBR6601 C H50B 15:35:00
51904 Blažek Václav SBR4701 C H70 15:38:00
2091593 Good Eliška SBR0550 C D14B 16:47:00
345895 Good Julie SBR0750 C D12B 17:04:00
51903 Good Martin SBR7800 C H40C 17:07:00
51874 Haluzová Štěpánka SBR0450 C D16B 17:21:00
51915 Czaschová Irena SBR6150 C D55C 17:24:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515102 Šístková Šárka SCP1650 C HDR 15:00:00
8663133 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H45B 15:08:00
52111 Hojný Oldřich SCP5201 C H65 15:13:00
219220 Lohrová Jarmila SCP4650 C D70 15:18:00
442853 Lohr Ivo SCP6801 C H45B 15:34:00
2106749 Sliva Jan SCP7300 C H45B 15:42:00
1413715 Hošek Ladislav SCP6001 C H55B 15:46:00
443066 Rakovec Miloš SCP4500 C H70 15:50:00
1400437 Tesař Jan SCP8501 C H21C 16:22:00
7200592 Bašus Petr SCP7400 C H35B 16:34:00
7260018 Kautský Jiří SCP8201 C H35B 16:46:00
8666866 Šístek Daniel SCP7507 C H35B 16:56:00
51567 Tesařová Anna SCP8257 C D35B 16:56:00
7260025 Dubec Pavel SCP8003 C H35B 17:00:00
7260005 Hojná Silvie SCP7950 C D35B 17:16:00
(12)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8670804 Hausvater Karel SHK5801 C H60B 15:12:00
8663209 Červená Adéla SHK9755 C D21E 15:12:00
7200597 Kolář Viktor SHK7300 C H45B 15:22:00
8656704 Větříčková Andrea SHK9951 A D21E 15:26:00
8044394 Chmelařová Michaela SHK9151 C D21E 15:40:00
995807 Komanec Václav SHK8406 C H21A 15:45:00
8654906 Pek Daniel SHK9803 C H21A 15:49:00
8662691 Kolář Šimon SHK0405 A H16B 16:19:00
8656727 Netuka Vojtěch SHK9701 C H21E 16:26:00
9148 Doležalová Lenka SHK8256 C D21C 17:01:00
219201 Hausvaterová Marcela SHK6152 C D55C 17:08:00
7202780 Paclík Roman SHK7801 C H21B 17:12:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102072 Tomeš Maxmilián SJC1400 C HDR 15:00:00
2102071 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C HDR 15:00:00
8008759 Zamrzlová Eva SJC8759 C D21C 15:05:00
8008015 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H40B 15:09:00
8010100 Mrázek Jan SJC8102 R H21E 15:20:00
8112522 Lepšíková Eva SJC8765 C D21A 15:33:00
8000727 Vejražková Rozárka SJC0151 A D21A 15:37:00
8053542 Zlámal David SJC9603 C H21A 15:39:00
8107998 Zlámalová Nikola SJC9951 R D21A 15:49:00
9983 Šmejc Jakub SJC9401 C H21A 15:57:00
8499900 Karásek Matěj SJC0001 B H21A 16:05:00
8008104 Kovář Miroslav SJC8104 C H21A 16:17:00
8191119 Matějková Barbora SJC0156 A D21A 16:29:00
8178320 Lepšík Petr SJC8203 C H21B 17:00:00
8008010 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C D35B 17:00:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
331118 Romanovský Alois SJH6101 C H55B 15:06:00
2096216 Gregorová Lenka SJH7853 C D40C 15:10:00
2079498 Nouza Petr SJH6501 C H50B 15:11:00
8662336 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B H12B 15:13:00
8651725 Beneš Jan SJH7001 C H45B 15:24:00
9200531 Gřunděl Ivan SJH4201 C H75 15:24:00
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 B H14B 15:25:00
2067998 Blažková Markéta SJH7550 C D40C 15:42:00
51925 Tichá Jana SJH6451 C D50B 15:45:00
2051486 Blažek Petr SJH7402 C H45B 15:46:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10 16:10:00
51929 Tichý Martin SJH6401 C H45B 16:12:00
8656531 Blažková Kateřina SJH0252 A D18B 16:36:00
7210128 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D14B 17:01:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D14B 17:09:00
8656652 Hojný Jáchym SJH0301 A H16B 17:09:00
9101672 Benešová Iva SJH7051 C D45B 17:13:00
2113365 Blažek Zdeněk SJH7601 C H35B 17:26:00
(35)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Buršíková Eliška SJI1450 C HDR 15:00:00
219243 Vacek Milan SJI6901 C H50B 15:05:00
7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B D21C 15:11:00
219260 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 C H21B 15:18:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H60B 15:18:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H55B 15:22:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H50B 15:23:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 C D21C 15:25:00
8116794 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B H14B 15:29:00
2141924 Buršíková Olga SJI8150 C D35C 15:31:00
52173 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 C H70 15:32:00
2126383 Wacková Hana SJI7853 C D35C 15:35:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21C 15:36:00
7200364 Kafka Matěj SJI9903 B H21B 15:46:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H12B 15:47:00
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H40B 15:49:00
8028815 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H21A 15:51:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55B 15:54:00
7210905 Nechutová Aneta SJI9950 A D21B 15:54:00
2073707 Škrabánek Matěj SJI9203 C H21A 15:55:00
2141936 Buršík Matěj SJI1002 C H10N 16:07:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 B D12B 16:10:00
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21E 16:16:00
8116817 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21E 16:22:00
232900 Podhorská Věra SJI5252 C D65 16:28:00
8028807 Kadlec Jan SJI8306 C H21A 16:29:00
2126386 Wacková Anna SJI0653 C D14B 16:31:00
2126366 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 A H16B 16:43:00
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D50C 16:52:00
8662358 Lauerman Jan SJI7419 C H21A 16:53:00
8660510 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21A 17:01:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H21B 17:10:00
8033211 Chudíková Barbora SJI7850 C D35B 17:12:00
2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16B 17:23:00
8028823 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35B 17:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425530 Krajcar Ivo SKM9501 C H21B 16:18:00
2045216 Dvorský Vojtěch SKM9401 C H21E 16:18:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8008510 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 C D21A 15:13:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
224894 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C D50B 15:13:00
2045227 Aster Vladimír SLA6500 C H45B 15:32:00
439143 Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C H18B 16:23:00
301621 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA9851 C D21C 16:33:00
442858 Asterová Jana SLA7451 C D35B 17:24:00
8654898 Kolář Tomáš SLA7103 C H35B 17:32:00
981813 Kolářová Michaela SLA7351 C D45B 17:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49971 Žitný Tomáš SMB6401 C H35B 16:38:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232953 Zákravský Zdeněk SNA5702 C H60B 15:06:00
1451527 Slavík Pavel SNA7349 C H45C 17:21:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7207854 Zákostelecký František SOB5501 C H60B 15:14:00
1396839 Choutka Jaroslav SOB6301 C H35B 16:52:00
53643 Choutková Lenka SOB6350 C D55B 16:58:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7204988 Hájková Lucie SOP0350 B P 15:00:00
446344 Suchánková Libuše SOP4851 C D70 15:22:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9496 Zemánek Mikuláš SRK0201 C H18B 15:11:00
2045240 Kulhavá Jarmila SRK6751 C D50B 15:17:00
681857 Kulhavý Josef SRK5701 C H60B 15:22:00
405991 Locker Daniel SRK0200 C H18B 15:43:00
9798 Hrobař Rudolf SRK4702 C H70 15:44:00
301158 Locker Martin SRK7001 C H45B 16:06:00
9801 Lockerová Milena SRK7251 C D45C 16:07:00
2070826 Šabata Radek SRK0202 C H18B 16:09:00
2073747 Kos Michal SRK6802 C H50B 16:09:00
7205561 Šabata Milan SRK9904 A H21A 16:31:00
9504 Dusílek Adam SRK8902 C H21A 16:41:00
8660597 Kosová Michaela SRK6752 C D45B 16:53:00
2091541 Flegl Martin SRK0300 B H16B 17:07:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
224901 Ostřanská Iveta SSU6591 C D50B 15:07:00
52549 Ostřanský Josef SSU4302 C H75 15:14:00
8660591 Poklop Martin SSU8802 E H21E 15:16:00
8648618 Poklopová Lenka SSU8952 R D21E 15:20:00
8656758 Schuster Marek SSU9303 R H21E 15:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1418765 Bernášek Jiří STB8101 C H21C 16:10:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Tomášek David STE1500 C HDR 15:00:00
442849 Tomášek Matěj STE1202 C HDR 15:00:00
2049585 Binar Vít STE1201 C HDR 15:00:00
2060295 Poštulka Lukáš STE0104 B H18B 15:07:00
8662317 Skoupý Jan STE9411 C H21E 15:10:00
8655374 Václavek Tomáš STE5809 C H21A 15:15:00
1401181 Václavek Jiří STE5701 C H50B 15:17:00
8090134 Svoboda Radek STE0207 B H18B 15:21:00
8655385 Skyva Petr STE6501 C H21B 15:32:00
2108898 Světnický Antonín STE0800 B H12B 15:37:00
2112743 Lubrichová Eva STE7556 C D40C 15:38:00
8656687 Světnický František STE0204 A H18B 15:41:00
2060296 Poštulka Tomáš STE9700 C H21B 15:44:00
2045214 Trepáč Adam STE0504 C H14B 15:47:00
8655380 Lukašák Šimon STE0202 A H18B 15:53:00
7203461 Skoupá Vendula STE0152 B D21C 16:05:00
8660567 Lubrichová Veronika STE0451 B D16B 16:09:00
2080962 Poštulka Zdenek STE6600 C H35C 16:13:00
8654919 Doležel Ondřej STE9202 C H21A 16:15:00
1007548 Skyvová Kristýna STE7054 C D21C 16:17:00
2148071 Venusová Anna STE0554 C D14B 16:29:00
2080964 Lukašák Štefan STE6700 C H50C 16:30:00
2108900 Tomášek Tomáš STE8000 C H21B 16:36:00
2108918 Zatloukalová Julie STE0650 B D14B 16:37:00
2073426 Silnoušek Jiří STE7200 C H35B 16:44:00
2080842 Poštulková Milada STE6850 C D50C 16:44:00
2080829 Pospíšilová Stella STE0551 C D14B 16:45:00
2096137 Zbraňková Magda STE7352 C D45C 16:55:00
2035723 Lukašáková Sára STE0450 A D16B 17:07:00
2080839 Pospíšilová Helena STE0253 C D18B 17:16:00
2045213 Trepáčová Gabriela STE0353 C D16B 17:27:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035745 Gallová Veronika STH0053 C D21C 16:13:00
9200530 Junek Petr STH5501 C H60C 16:31:00
7204984 Junková Kateřina STH7351 C D45C 16:59:00
8670476 Puš Roman STH7501 C H40C 17:03:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515433 Hodek Michal TAP8808 C H21B 15:22:00
8660593 Tihonová Hana TAP9052 C D21E 15:38:00
8119755 Šimůnková Gabriela TAP9755 C D21E 15:50:00
2113070 Bulířová Žofie TAP0850 C D12B 16:02:00
232143 Cikhardt Jakub TAP8706 C H21B 16:24:00
2800294 Halamová Anna TAP7350 C D45B 17:15:00
442867 Jirous Jiří TAP7201 C H45C 17:19:00
(55)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2067208 Fuchs Jan TBM7101 C P 15:00:00
2067206 Fuchs Marek TBM0603 C P 15:00:00
2118463 Hübner Václav TBM1112 C HDR 15:00:00
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C HDR 15:00:00
2103788 Vedrová Anika TBM1351 C HDR 15:00:00
8645930 Zimmermann Jakub TBM8911 C H21E 15:06:00
8208112 Štěpánek Ondřej TBM0809 C H12B 15:09:00
8352018 Kalina Tomáš TBM8505 C H21B 15:10:00
8444884 Štěpánek Martin TBM7327 C H40B 15:13:00
320136 Granátová Markéta TBM1053 C D10N 15:13:00
8320135 Procházka Jan TBM4907 C H70 15:24:00
49660 Liščinská Eva TBM4451 C D70 15:26:00
8008833 Bořil Tomáš TBM8833 C H21E 15:34:00
52339 Stehlíková Jana TBM8658 C D21C 15:35:00
8662300 Špringlová Kamila TBM0050 A D21E 15:36:00
8050030 Zabloudil Pavel TBM5003 C H65 15:37:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H40B 15:41:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D10 15:42:00
8070717 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H12B 15:43:00
446444 Vedra Tobiáš TBM0621 B H14B 15:43:00
8655419 Kligl Radim TBM0103 A H18B 15:49:00
53247 Hlaváč Jiří TBM6116 C H55B 15:50:00
53243 Sláma Dušan TBM4730 C H70 15:54:00
8200033 Vedra David TBM7402 C H40B 15:55:00
52680 Mudráková Natálie TBM0953 C D10 15:56:00
232747 Jašek Milan TBM6201 C H55C 16:02:00
8307000 Uhmann Petr TBM8307 C H21B 16:02:00
8660548 Štěpánek Jan TBM0607 B H14B 16:09:00
8644873 Horvát Petr TBM9437 E H21E 16:12:00
8662331 Mudrák Pavel TBM6900 C H50B 16:13:00
8656745 Adámek Filip TBM0101 A H21E 16:24:00
2067207 Fuchsová Marcela TBM7260 C D45C 16:25:00
8663145 Mudrák Daniel TBM0629 B H14B 16:25:00
7202856 Lička Adam TBM0326 B H16B 16:29:00
8644875 Kavan Tomáš TBM8603 C H21C 16:30:00
8301247 Procházková Helena TBM5351 C D65 16:34:00
8033220 Vedrová Ela TBM0357 B D16B 16:35:00
53235 Minařík Luboš TBM5711 C H21C 16:36:00
53246 Slámová Hana TBM4951 C D65 16:42:00
53288 Lukášová Lenka TBM6653 C D50C 16:42:00
8635873 Králová Jolana TBM0360 C D16B 16:43:00
8323322 Karlík Jan TBM8809 C H21C 16:44:00
49658 Galíková Jana TBM6351 D55B 16:54:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D35B 16:54:00
49659 Horký Tomáš TBM6747 C H45C 16:55:00
2059757 Hlaváčová Lucie TBM0660 B D14B 16:57:00
8222007 Doušek Tomáš TBM0401 A H16B 16:59:00
2042517 Kligl Vladislav TBM6910 C H45C 17:01:00
8655372 Korpasová Lucie TBM0151 A D18B 17:06:00
49656 Hlaváčová Šárka TBM7258 C D45B 17:07:00
8149311 Doušková Hana TBM0659 B D14B 17:07:00
8667974 Fuchsová Ema TBM0653 B D14B 17:13:00
8414120 Dušek Vladimír TBM7400 C H45C 17:15:00
2067215 Doušková Vlasta TBM7060 C D45B 17:25:00
230664 Jašková Monika TBM6363 C D55C 17:32:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8116820 Princ David TCB6901 C H50B 16:05:00
52184 Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C D60 16:16:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8028868 Kobr Tomáš TJN8901 C H21A 16:01:00
8660406 Kazda Adam TJN9104 C H21A 16:25:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8861 Peterka František TJP4900 C H70 15:12:00
336775 Paukert Milan TJP5000 C H65 15:17:00
2113364 Pospíšil Radek TJP7802 C H40B 15:23:00
53523 Cedrych Karel TJP5500 C H60C 16:25:00
301536 Pecharová Michaela TJP6550 C D35B 17:22:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2073746 Tesařová Jana TRI9751 C D21A 15:23:00
8660461 Argalášová Gabriela TRI6850 C D50B 15:31:00
8662684 Argaláš Jaroslav TRI6202 C H55B 15:38:00
8028879 Tuharský Erik TRI0100 A H18B 15:45:00
8660373 Argalášová Kateřina TRI9750 C D21A 15:55:00
1400410 Cienciala Jan TRI9801 C H21B 16:10:00
2102776 Walach Ondřej TRI9601 C H21C 16:20:00
7208088 Szarzecová Lucie TRI9850 C D21C 16:23:00
8656736 Mrózek Teresa TRI0251 A D18B 16:30:00
8654 Kovářová Tereza TRI9756 C D21C 16:31:00
8629759 Bialožyt Marek TRI0301 A H16B 16:31:00
2073724 Sabelová Markéta TRI9656 C D21A 16:33:00
8662374 Argaláš Michal TRI9301 C H21E 16:44:00
8662702 Bernatíková Hana TRI0253 A D18B 17:00:00
49395 Gazda Viktor TRI9203 C H21B 17:06:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 15:59:00
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65 16:24:00
(24)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2129231 Kříž Jan TTR1201 C HDR 15:00:00
2127872 Křížová Anna TTR1451 C HDR 15:00:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18B 15:13:00
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H14B 15:21:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55B 15:30:00
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H60B 15:32:00
4673 Palátová Lenka TTR7551 C D40C 15:36:00
52235 Sysel Svatobor TTR6202 C H55C 15:46:00
224888 Dvořáčková Jana TTR8154 C D35C 15:49:00
52252 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H65 15:49:00
52240 Dvořáčková Eliška TTR0951 C D10 15:50:00
0 Palát Přemek TTR0601 C H14B 15:55:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D40C 15:56:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D12B 16:04:00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C H65 16:05:00
0 Palát Bohuslav TTR0201 B H18B 16:05:00
515158 Křížová Lenka TTR8551 C D21B 16:10:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 16:22:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18B 16:25:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D45B 16:55:00
416215 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 B D16B 17:09:00
52237 Syslová Iva TTR6151 C D55C 17:18:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H40C 17:21:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 B H16B 17:21:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Pacheco Lizeth TUR9451 C P 15:00:00
8660452 Schulhof Jan TUR8900 C H21E 15:08:00
9001001 Horák Patrik TUR9502 C H21A 15:27:00
9101181 Wolf Filip TUR9701 R H21A 15:41:00
7205003 Omová Michaela TUR8153 E D21C 16:29:00
9935817 Kochová Nikola TUR9358 C D21A 16:35:00
887159 Hostaš Petr TUR9001 C H21B 17:02:00
888618 Karatsiolis Kryštof TUR9901 A H21A 17:07:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2111703 Kašparová Eva TYN7452 C D45C 16:51:00
7209364 Šišmová Hana TYN6850 C D45C 17:11:00
2111719 Kašpar Václav TYN7001 C H45C 17:11:00
7210242 Šišma Pavel TYN6901 C H45C 17:23:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8663198 Kašpar Michal TZL9308 C H21A 15:07:00
7209288 Schäfer Michal TZL6304 C H55B 15:14:00
7209287 Nečas Rudolf TZL5703 C H55B 15:20:00
7209286 Kolárik Tomáš TZL9302 C H21A 15:21:00
428296 Štípek Rostislav TZL5702 C H60B 15:24:00
7210876 Vrubel Karel TZL6401 C H55B 15:26:00
52342 Schäferová Jana TZL6566 C D50B 15:29:00
8597 Růžičková Žofie TZL0953 C D10 15:30:00
2032161 Chovancová Zuzana TZL9754 C D21A 15:45:00
8246428 Jeřábková Jitka TZL9453 R D21E 16:00:00
681864 Schäfer Jan TZL9301 C H21C 16:02:00
2091555 Tichá Veronika TZL9951 R D21A 16:13:00
52340 Polášek Jan TZL8601 C H21A 16:39:00
8662735 Horynová Eva TZL5254 C D65 16:40:00
8662440 Mikel David TZL9703 C H21E 16:42:00
52222 Vintr Radek TZL7701 C H40C 16:53:00
8931 Krejčík Jiří TZL8301 C H21E 16:58:00
553455 Benroth Martin TZL9206 C H21A 17:13:00
426400 Chovancová Jana TZL7352 C D45B 17:17:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113056 Kubíčková Magdalena UOL1150 C D10 15:06:00
7202871 Jirka Matyáš UOL0203 B H18B 15:25:00
2133902 Kubíčková Eva UOL7752 C D40C 15:30:00
1410004 Kubíček Jiří UOL6500 C H50B 15:31:00
301553 Horčičková Linda UOL8650 C D21C 15:43:00
52478 Pernica Jiří UOL6501 C H45B 15:56:00
8660531 Bídová Markéta UOL0352 B D16B 16:07:00
52472 Horčička Petr UOL7007 C H45B 16:14:00
8004346 Raclavská Vlaďka UOL0253 A D18B 16:16:00
8655428 Dostál František UOL0201 B H18B 16:21:00
2112727 Slehová Eliška UOL0453 B D16B 16:27:00
8680601 Raclavská Zuzana UOL0251 B D18B 16:46:00
8662703 Binarová Adéla UOL0452 A D16B 16:51:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995838 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C H70 15:06:00
7999 Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C D70 15:28:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9671 Rykala Karel VAM6401 C H55C 15:58:00
416317 Kulová Jana VAM6550 C D50C 16:40:00
8667969 Hladký Viktor VAM8201 C H35B 17:28:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2116445 Chloupková Barbora VBM8455 C P 15:00:00
209751 Čechová Adéla VBM1351 C HDR 15:00:00
2087637 Bauer Emil VBM4410 C H70 15:10:00
8656569 Mazal Zdeněk VBM8103 C H21A 15:35:00
1775519 Fučíková Hana VBM7751 C D21B 15:42:00
8656614 Dokoupil Vladimír VBM4806 C H70 15:42:00
330625 Kociánová Lenka VBM8553 C D21B 15:46:00
209751 Čechová Jitka VBM8353 C D21C 15:47:00
515090 Pulec Pavel VBM6201 C H55C 15:56:00
2116456 Sychrová Daniela VBM8458 C D21C 15:57:00
53306 Dokoupilová Zuzana VBM5754 C D60 15:58:00
53211 Vernerová Radka VBM8558 C D21A 16:01:00
2121762 Šedivý Jiří VBM8207 C H21B 16:06:00
49679 Verner Tomáš VBM8204 C H21B 16:14:00
53485 Čech Viktor VBM8001 C H35C 16:15:00
2116498 Sychra Tomáš VBM8305 C H21B 16:20:00
410321 Jordanov Nikolaj VBM6501 C H50C 16:20:00
2116496 Chloupek Tomáš VBM8404 C H35C 16:23:00
889316 Kořan Pavel VBM7401 C H21B 16:26:00
8108810 Bravený Adam VBM8801 C H21A 16:33:00
53679 Rouš Pavel VBM8102 C H35C 16:37:00
682079 Bravená Alexandra VBM6155 C D55B 16:56:00
7204512 Lička Lukáš VBM7301 C H45C 16:59:00
8648605 Hiršová Marcela VBM7079 C D45B 17:09:00
53238 Potěšilová Vladimíra VBM5655 C D55B 17:14:00
8210972 Fučík Karel VBM7246 C H21B 17:22:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115728 Míka Tomáš VCB1403 C HDR 15:00:00
232980 Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 B H12B 15:07:00
8028835 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H50B 15:19:00
2081379 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C D10N 15:37:00
887942 Míka Ondřej VCB1003 C H10N 15:55:00
2104594 Minařík František VCB1103 C H10N 16:01:00
2104593 Minařík Josef VCB0903 C H10 16:20:00
7207856 Míková Lenka VCB7653 C D40B 16:30:00
2104588 Veselá Eva VCB7853 C D40B 16:38:00
7206551 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D40B 17:00:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
425428 Kubíček Ota VIC1401 C HDR 15:00:00
425438 Kubíčková Lucie VIC0952 C D10 15:10:00
2451515 Gola Miroslav VIC6808 C H50B 15:45:00
8645925 Golová Tereza VIC0162 A D18B 16:40:00
2126305 Kubíček Petr VIC7801 C H40C 17:05:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1398538 Kolaja Bedřich VLI1301 HDR 15:00:00
2067313 Kolaja Jaromír VLI1501 HDR 15:00:00
8629817 Kolaja Ehlerová Jana VLI8055 C D21A 15:05:00
8606435 Hickethier Manfred VLI5201 C H65 15:11:00
2042525 Buchtík Ondřej VLI8101 C H21B 15:50:00
253372 Ježek Ladislav VLI4900 C H70 15:58:00
8116759 Severýn Otto VLI7402 C H21C 16:12:00
8627111 Kolaja Jan VLI8100 C H21C 16:38:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656537 Mayer Šimon VPM0209 A H18B 15:09:00
9102081 Spěváček Vojtěch VPM0205 B H18B 15:17:00
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H18B 15:29:00
8656581 Březinová Marie VPM9191 C D21E 16:04:00
8655446 Černá Kateřina VPM0250 A D18B 16:32:00
8662312 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 C H21E 17:10:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51952 Peňáz Jan VRB1111 HDR 15:00:00
2067396 Matuš Vít VRB0202 A H18B 15:19:00
8662338 Peňáz Vojtěch VRB0303 B H16B 16:23:00
8662362 Peňáz Radek VRB0313 A H16B 16:33:00
(17)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
206476 Kutlvašrová Marta VRL1451 C HDR 15:00:00
8988 Krajíček Vojtěch VRL8803 C H21A 15:31:00
2096241 Smith Lucie VRL7353 C D40C 15:32:00
2096242 Farář Jaroslav VRL5002 C H65 15:33:00
7201198 Hančová Karolína VRL0952 C D10 15:36:00
515185 Randáková Helena VRL7452 C D21A 16:09:00
206480 Hančová Alice VRL7052 C D45C 16:15:00
2096243 Kutlvašrová Pavla VRL0951 C D12B 16:16:00
8028873 Procinger Jan VRL0102 B H18B 16:17:00
438038 Hanč Jaroslav VRL6702 C H50C 16:24:00
219210 Procingerová Ilona VRL7053 C D45C 16:39:00
2075628 Kutlvašr Vladimír VRL1002 C H10 16:40:00
7207062 Randáková Adéla VRL0452 A D16B 16:55:00
2088183 Procinger Michal VRL7602 C H40C 16:59:00
2060275 Kutlvašrová Vlaďka VRL7752 C D35B 17:06:00
2017664 Kutlvašr Ruda VRL7601 C H40C 17:19:00
8004345 Procinger Jakub VRL0305 B H16B 17:19:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2035710 Nemšovský Filip VSP0500 B H14B 15:33:00
51643 Hořínek Jaroslav VSP5000 C H65 15:57:00
8028811 Gajda Petr VSP0903 C H10 16:14:00
8000237 Malečková Pavlína VSP0855 C D12B 16:28:00
2073706 Nemšovská Magdalena VSP0853 C D12B 16:50:00
2115689 Gajdová Kristina VSP7752 C D40B 16:58:00
8660527 Gajdová Michaela VSP0752 B D12B 16:58:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8627115 Buchtík Aleš XBM8201 C H21B 15:26:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8660523 Lamichová Martina XHK9150 D21B 16:48:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210085 Andrš Petr ZAM8401 C H21C 15:08:00
2108886 Kmentová Lenka ZAM8552 C D21C 16:19:00
2092408 Nožková Dagmar ZAM6251 C D50C 16:32:00
(48)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
307460 Bukovác Lukáš ZBM1007 C HDR 15:00:00
8660430 Pauschek Karel ZBM8509 C H21B 15:08:00
8660440 Tužilová Magdaléna ZBM9452 E D21E 15:08:00
348120 Chvátal Lukáš ZBM8309 C H21B 15:14:00
1441628 Nedbálková Hana ZBM9755 C D21A 15:21:00
8660420 Odehnalová Tereza ZBM9757 R D21E 15:22:00
8660415 Komenda Jan ZBM9902 B H21B 15:24:00
8667953 Ježek David ZBM0813 C H12B 15:29:00
703370 Gebauerová Jana ZBM7951 C D21A 15:31:00
2115674 Marková Eva ZBM0954 C D10 15:32:00
2094515 Vršková Dagmar ZBM7850 C D40C 15:34:00
515488 Perůtková Jindra ZBM8989 E D21E 15:34:00
7300188 Ježek Petr ZBM7202 C H45B 15:36:00
8091209 Nykodým Miloš ZBM9005 E H21E 15:38:00
8660413 Marek Filip ZBM0706 B H12B 15:45:00
2111752 Beránková Kamila ZBM1152 C D10 15:46:00
7200341 Kabáthová Eva ZBM8966 E D21E 15:46:00
8116740 Bukovác Filip ZBM0501 B H14B 15:49:00
2103674 Rotková Veronika ZBM0854 C D12B 15:52:00
8660421 Hiršová Gabriela ZBM9651 R D21E 15:52:00
995814 Mádlová Věra ZBM8951 C D21A 15:53:00
2111731 Beránková Julie ZBM0956 C D10 15:54:00
8660448 Zimmermann Štěpán ZBM9101 E H21E 15:56:00
525005 Bukovac Maroš ZBM7605 C H21A 15:59:00
8660446 Odehnalová Klára ZBM9956 A D21A 16:05:00
232005 Kabáthová Jitka ZBM5582 C D60 16:08:00
52865 Křístková Veronika ZBM8379 C D21B 16:18:00
8660435 Firešová Markéta ZBM9951 R D21A 16:19:00
51765 Slámová Petra ZBM8459 C D21B 16:24:00
8636192 Fiala Jan ZBM7205 C H21E 16:28:00
2095961 Kulich Martin ZBM9009 C H21B 16:34:00
2111737 Beránek Miroslav ZBM7705 C H35C 16:35:00
8660438 Hovořáková Karolína ZBM0351 A D16B 16:45:00
8660419 Jordanov Alexandr ZBM9503 C H21B 16:46:00
8660427 Kelbl Vladimír ZBM9711 C H21A 16:49:00
2103682 Rotek Pavel ZBM7704 C H35B 16:50:00
8007609 Pátek Richard ZBM7609 C H21B 16:50:00
8180189 Hájek Daniel ZBM8919 E H21E 16:50:00
8656786 Bednaříková Emma ZBM0359 A D16B 16:53:00
49690 Drábek Jan ZBM8511 C H21A 17:03:00
8660552 Ježková Ivana ZBM0560 A D14B 17:05:00
8660425 Ježek Filip ZBM0414 B H16B 17:05:00
899179 Klusáček Jan ZBM9301 R H21E 17:08:00
886279 Janotová Dobra ZBM5662 C D55C 17:10:00
522004 Bukovacová Alena ZBM7454 C D35B 17:18:00
8660409 Rotková Markéta ZBM0455 A D16B 17:23:00
8660403 Barnatová Klára ZBM0352 A D16B 17:29:00
2103680 Liščinský Tomáš ZBM8411 C H35B 17:36:00
(10)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2106882 Laga Jakub ZBP1300 C P 15:00:00
53583 Kabát Jiří ZBP7201 P 15:00:00
232261 Honsová Jitka ZBP7352 C D40C 15:46:00
2111774 Honsová Johana ZBP0852 C D12B 16:22:00
1418755 Grolichová Lucie ZBP7850 C D21B 16:32:00
53592 Zoubková Jana ZBP8050 C D35B 16:52:00
53586 Toušek Filip ZBP7102 C H45C 17:07:00
53582 Laga Miroslav ZBP7900 C H40C 17:11:00
8666865 Pražák Jiří ZBP7800 C H21B 17:14:00
53581 Dvořák Miroslav ZBP7601 C H40C 17:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52763 Novotná Ludmila ZLH4850 C D70 15:20:00
52762 Novotný Stanisl ZLH4800 C H70 15:30:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2083401 Bárta Viktor ZVO0601 B H14B 15:17:00
2083418 Bártová Pavla ZVO7152 C D45B 17:27:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
224869 Holíková Zdeňka 0180002 P 15:00
2117402 Hrůza Vladimír 0240001 P 15:00
0 Kurfürstová Alena 0250003 P 15:00
253102 Múčková Zuzana 0270002 P 15:00
515032 Pinterova Katerina 0280001 P 15:00
0 Patáková Zuzana 0380003 P 15:00
0 Kudr Martin 0380004 P 15:00
0 Kozlová Romana 0380005 P 15:00
0 Recanzone Stephen 0380008 P 15:00
0 Havlíková Markéta 0380010 P 15:00
51348 Dneboský Erik 0160001 HDR 15:00
232746 Knotková Viktorie 0270003 HDR 15:00
2092361 Marková Lucie 0300001 HDR 15:00
0 Kabáthová Karolína 0310001 HDR 15:00
0 Peloušková Barbora 0350001 HDR 15:00
53723 Kalinová Jasmína 0370001 HDR 15:00
0 Cipryán Karel 0030001 P 15:00
12345 Fojt Lukáš 0060001 P 15:00
436928 Hanuš Jaroslav 0070001 P 15:00
51349 Kazdová Dana 0160002 P 15:00
0 D21A 15:01
0 H40B 15:01
0 D10N 15:01
0 H12B 15:01
0 H65 15:01
0 D21C 15:01
0 H14B 15:01
0 D50B 15:01
0 H18B 15:01
0 H50B 15:01
0 D35C 15:01
0 H21A 15:01
0 H55B 15:02
0 D40C 15:02
0 D10 15:02
0 H21B 15:02
0 H60B 15:02
0 H70 15:02
0 H45B 15:02
0 H21C 15:02
0 H75 15:02
0 D21E 15:02
0 H21E 15:02
0 D21A 15:03
0 H40B 15:03
0 D10N 15:03
0 H12B 15:03
0 H65 15:03
0 D21C 15:03
0 H14B 15:03
0 D50B 15:03
0 H18B 15:03
0 H50B 15:03
0 D35C 15:03
0 H21A 15:03
0 H55B 15:04
0 D40C 15:04
0 D10 15:04
0 H21B 15:04
0 H60B 15:04
0 H70 15:04
0 H45B 15:04
0 H21C 15:04
0 H75 15:04
0 D21E 15:04
0 H21E 15:04
0 D70 15:10
0 D70 15:12
2103673 Rotková Gabriela 0110001 D35C 15:13
301244 Hala Lukáš 0120001 H21C 15:14
0 D21A 15:15
0 H40B 15:15
0 D10N 15:15
0 H12B 15:15
0 H65 15:15
0 D21C 15:15
0 H14B 15:15
0 D50B 15:15
0 H18B 15:15
0 H50B 15:15
0 D35C 15:15
0 H55B 15:16
0 D40C 15:16
0 D10 15:16
0 H21B 15:16
0 H60B 15:16
0 H70 15:16
0 H45B 15:16
0 H21C 15:16
0 H75 15:16
116 Knotek Vojtěch 0090001 H21C 15:18
49437 Knotek Kamil 0270001 H21C 15:20
7203464 Jonáš Podmolík 0010002 H21C 15:22
0 D70 15:24
0 D21A 15:27
0 H40B 15:27
0 D10N 15:27
0 H12B 15:27
0 H65 15:27
0 D21C 15:27
0 H14B 15:27
0 D50B 15:27
0 H18B 15:27
0 H50B 15:27
0 D35C 15:27
0 H55B 15:28
0 D40C 15:28
0 D10 15:28
0 H21B 15:28
0 H60B 15:28
0 H70 15:28
0 H45B 15:28
0 H21C 15:28
0 H75 15:28
0 H75 15:30
2095412 Hansson Erik 0340005 H18B 15:31
0 H75 15:32
0 H60B 15:34
0 H75 15:34
7205018 Lác Jan Ladislav 0130001 H18B 15:35
0 D70 15:36
0 H60B 15:36
0 Knap Zdeněk 0380002 H21A 15:37
0 D21B 15:38
0 H60B 15:38
0 D21A 15:39
0 H40B 15:39
0 D10N 15:39
0 H12B 15:39
0 H65 15:39
0 D21C 15:39
0 H14B 15:39
0 D50B 15:39
0 H18B 15:39
0 H50B 15:39
0 D35C 15:39
0 H55B 15:40
0 H55C 15:40
0 D21B 15:40
0 D40C 15:40
0 D10 15:40
0 H21B 15:40
0 H70 15:40
0 H45B 15:40
0 H21C 15:40
8223388 Kubelka Stefan 0460001 H21E 15:40
0 D10N 15:41
301589 Handlová Andrea 0260001 D21C 15:41
2051488 Láčíková Sabina 0390001 D35C 15:41
0 D70 15:42
0 H55C 15:42
0 D12B 15:42
2042540 Bžatek Vojtěch 0080003 H21C 15:42
0 D10N 15:43
0 D70 15:44
301639 Jireš František 0020002 H55C 15:44
0 D12B 15:44
0 D10N 15:45
2109249 Törnqvist Kent 0340002 H65 15:45
0 D70 15:46
866998 Paták Jan 0380001 H21A 15:47
0 D10N 15:47
1201174 Sibileva Maria 0340001 D50B 15:47
301113 Beneš Petr 0220002 H50B 15:47
301409 Vahalová Petra 0330001 D21B 15:48
1302766 David Burkart 0010003 H21C 15:48
8644876 Rost Erik 0430001 H21E 15:48
0 D60 15:48
0 H10N 15:49
0 H12B 15:49
12355 Strosova Jana 0290001 D21C 15:49
0 H45B 15:50
53555 Chloupek Pavel 0440001 H21C 15:50
0 D60 15:50
0 D35C 15:51
0 D21A 15:51
0 H10N 15:51
0 H40B 15:51
0 H12B 15:51
0 H65 15:51
0 D21C 15:51
0 H14B 15:51
0 D50B 15:51
0 H18B 15:51
0 H50B 15:51
0 H55B 15:52
0 D21B 15:52
0 D40C 15:52
0 D10 15:52
0 H21B 15:52
0 H70 15:52
0 H45B 15:52
0 H21C 15:52
0 H12B 15:53
0 H55C 15:54
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 0050001 D40C 15:54
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 0050002 H45B 15:54
2025335 Šiška Petr 0010001 H21C 15:54
0 D50B 15:55
0 D12B 15:56
0 H40B 15:57
0 D50B 15:57
0 D10 15:58
2032125 Bžatek Miroslav 0080001 H45B 15:58
0 H40B 15:59
0 D50B 15:59
0 D16B 15:59
0 H55B 16:00
0 D40C 16:00
0 D10 16:00
8648564 Šustek Jan 0470001 H21C 16:00
0 D35C 16:01
0 H40B 16:01
0 D16B 16:01
0 H55B 16:02
0 D40C 16:02
0 D10 16:02
0 D60 16:02
0 D35C 16:03
0 D21A 16:03
0 H10N 16:03
0 D45C 16:03
0 H65 16:03
0 D21C 16:03
0 H14B 16:03
0 H18B 16:03
0 H50B 16:03
0 H10 16:04
0 H55B 16:04
0 H55C 16:04
0 D21B 16:04
0 D40C 16:04
0 H21B 16:04
0 H70 16:04
0 H45B 16:04
0 H21C 16:04
0 D35C 16:05
0 D45C 16:05
0 H10 16:06
0 H55C 16:06
0 H70 16:06
2060218 Polák Robert 0170001 H21C 16:06
0 D21E 16:06
0 H35C 16:07
0 H55C 16:08
2029214 Súkup Jaroslav 0320001 H21B 16:08
0 D12B 16:08
0 H70 16:08
0 D21E 16:08
1394123 Nakvosas Gytis 0200001 H21E 16:08
0 H50C 16:08
0 H35C 16:09
247332 Bžatková Romana 0080002 D45C 16:09
0 H65 16:09
8631580 Rost Hanna 0410001 D21C 16:09
0 H70 16:10
0 D21E 16:10
0 H50C 16:10
0 H65 16:11
0 D18B 16:12
0 D65 16:12
0 H65 16:13
0 H16B 16:13
0 D16B 16:13
0 D40B 16:14
0 D18B 16:14
0 D60 16:14
0 D65 16:14
0 D21A 16:15
0 H10N 16:15
0 H60C 16:15
0 D21C 16:15
0 H14B 16:15
0 H16B 16:15
8041104 Widuch Sandra 0340004 D16B 16:15
0 H18B 16:15
0 H50B 16:15
0 D40B 16:16
0 D21B 16:16
0 H21B 16:16
0 H45B 16:16
0 H21C 16:16
0 H60C 16:17
0 D45C 16:17
0 H10 16:18
0 D60 16:18
0 H10N 16:19
0 D12B 16:20
0 H45B 16:20
425518 Mašatová Eliška 0420001 D18B 16:20
0 D60 16:20
0 H35C 16:21
0 H10N 16:21
0 H50B 16:21
0 H50C 16:22
0 H45B 16:22
0 D60 16:22
0 H10N 16:23
0 H50B 16:23
0 H45B 16:24
0 D50C 16:24
0 D14B 16:25
0 D16B 16:25
0 H50B 16:25
0 H35B 16:26
0 D65 16:26
0 D50C 16:26
0 D18B 16:26
0 D21A 16:27
0 D21C 16:27
0 D14B 16:27
0 H14B 16:27
0 H16B 16:27
0 H18B 16:27
420401 Holík Miroslav 0180001 H50C 16:28
0 H35B 16:28
0 D40B 16:28
0 D21B 16:28
0 H21B 16:28
0 H21C 16:28
4646 Peloušek Jiří 0350002 H35C 16:29
0 H60C 16:29
0 D45C 16:29
0 H18B 16:29
0 H35B 16:30
0 H10 16:30
7200582 Dneboský František 0160003 H35C 16:31
0 H14B 16:31
0 H45C 16:31
0 H18B 16:31
0 D12B 16:32
0 H35C 16:33
0 H14B 16:33
0 H45C 16:33
0 H18B 16:33
0 H50C 16:34
0 H40C 16:35
0 H14B 16:35
0 H40C 16:37
0 D16B 16:37
0 D65 16:38
0 D50C 16:38
0 D18B 16:38
0 D21A 16:39
2126341 Konfršt Josef 0100001 H35C 16:39
0 H60C 16:39
0 D21C 16:39
0 D14B 16:39
0 H16B 16:39
0 D40B 16:40
0 D21B 16:40
0 H21B 16:40
0 H21C 16:40
0 H60C 16:41
0 D45C 16:41
0 H50C 16:42
0 H35B 16:42
0 H10 16:42
0 D21A 16:43
0 H60C 16:43
0 H50C 16:44
0 D65 16:44
0 D12B 16:44
0 D21A 16:45
0 H35C 16:45
0 D45B 16:45
8775 Steblová Veronika 0250001 D21C 16:45
0 H45C 16:45
0 H50C 16:46
0 D65 16:46
0 H21C 16:46
0 D21A 16:47
0 D45B 16:47
999999 Marduk Josef 0150001 H40C 16:47
0 D65 16:48
0 H21C 16:48
0 D35B 16:48
0 H40C 16:49
438604 Kováčiková Lenka 0180003 D45C 16:49
0 D16B 16:49
0 D50C 16:50
0 H21C 16:50
0 D55B 16:50
0 D35B 16:50
0 D18B 16:50
0 D21C 16:51
0 D14B 16:51
0 H16B 16:51
0 D40B 16:52
0 D21B 16:52
0 H21B 16:52
0 D55B 16:52
0 Polách David 0190001 H35C 16:53
0 D45C 16:53
0 H35B 16:54
0 H10 16:54
0 D50C 16:54
7474111 Törnqvist Anton 0340003 H16B 16:55
0 H10 16:56
0 D12B 16:56
0 D50C 16:56
0 H35C 16:57
0 H45C 16:57
0 H10 16:58
0 D50C 16:58
2058463 Kulíková Adéla 0230001 D18B 16:58
0 D45B 16:59
0 H10 17:00
0 D21B 17:00
0 D55C 17:00
0 H40C 17:01
0 D16B 17:01
0 D21B 17:02
0 D35B 17:02
0 D55C 17:02
0 D18B 17:02
0 H35C 17:03
0 D21C 17:03
0 D14B 17:03
0 H16B 17:03
0 D40B 17:04
0 D21B 17:04
0 H21B 17:04
0 D55B 17:04
0 H35C 17:05
0 D45C 17:05
0 D21C 17:05
0 H35B 17:06
0 D12B 17:06
405951 Zelenková Lenka 0020001 D55C 17:06
0 H35C 17:07
0 D21C 17:07
0 D12B 17:08
0 D21C 17:09
0 H45C 17:09
0 D12B 17:10
0 D45B 17:11
0 H40C 17:13
0 D16B 17:13
0 H21E 17:14
0 D18B 17:14
0 D35B 17:14
0 D55C 17:14
0 D45C 17:15
0 D14B 17:15
0 H16B 17:15
0 H21E 17:16
0 D40B 17:16
0 H21B 17:16
0 D55B 17:16
0 D45C 17:17
0 D14B 17:17
0 H21E 17:18
0 D18B 17:18
0 H35B 17:18
0 D40B 17:18
2103782 Benešová Marika 0220001 D45B 17:19
0 D45C 17:19
0 D14B 17:19
0 D18B 17:20
0 D40B 17:20
0 H21A 17:21
0 D14B 17:21
0 D18B 17:22
0 D40B 17:22
0 H21A 17:23
0 D45B 17:23
0 H40C 17:23
0 D40B 17:24
0 H21A 17:25
0 H40C 17:25
0 H16B 17:25
0 D16B 17:25
0 H21B 17:26
0 D55B 17:26
0 D35B 17:26
0 D55C 17:26
0 H40C 17:27
0 H16B 17:27
0 H21B 17:28
0 D55B 17:28
0 H16B 17:29
0 H45C 17:29
0 H35B 17:30
0 H21B 17:30
0 D55B 17:30
0 H45C 17:31
0 D16B 17:31
0 H45C 17:33
0 D16B 17:33
0 D35B 17:34
0 D55C 17:34
0 D45B 17:35
0 D16B 17:35
0 D35B 17:36
0 D55C 17:36
0 D45B 17:37
0 D35B 17:38
0 D55C 17:38
0 D45B 17:39
0 H35B 17:40
0 D45B 17:41
0 H35B 17:42
0 H35B 17:44
2134309 Raudenská Lenka 6KC8150 Neregistrovaní D35B 17:30
0 Kašpar Miroslav 3SZ8000 Neregistrovaní H35B 17:34