Logo

Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
28.04.2019
Místo konání:
Horní Pěna
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
http://mapy.orientacnisporty.cz/mapa/moravuv-lom-2019
Ředitel závodu:
Nouza Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Havlík Milan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Komárek Arnošt - R3
Kluby:
26A     ABM     ACB     API     BBM     BZR     CST     CTB     DKP     HOR     CHT     JHB     KCK     KRE     KTA     MIL     OCB     OKP     OPI     OSN     PCB     PGP     PZR     RBK     RUZ     SCP     SJC     SJH     SJI     STA     TAP     TBM     TCB     TJH     TJN     TRT     TTR     TUV     UVP     VBM     VCB     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZUP     Ostatní kluby
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Haider Anna 26A5650 8630860 P
11:54:00 Hones Sepp 26A5400 8116117 H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:15:00 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 7003038 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:06:00 Honsa Luděk ACB6301 446445 H45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:38:00 Funda Jiří API6401 2102854 C H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:15:00 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 2113090 C H65
11:43:00 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 7510216 C H65
12:08:00 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 331257 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:44:00 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 980334 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:02:00 Jeníčková Kateřina CST9551 682086 C D21C
11:42:00 Málek Martin CST6501 1418753 C H45
11:46:00 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 2133920 C H55
11:49:00 Pelc Václav CST6702 2027924 C H21C
11:54:00 Pelc Matyáš CST0401 436432 B H16
12:00:00 Málková Věra CST6550 2118474 C D45
12:02:00 Pelcová Pavla CST7454 7749 C D35
12:08:00 Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 51330 B H14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Klusáčková Johana CTB1153 2119197 C HDR
01:00:00 Nováková Hana CTB7551 2120621 C P
11:00:00 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 2118480 C H35
11:01:00 Sabol Josef CTB9902 436413 A H21C
11:02:00 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 436415 C D35
11:10:00 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 232874 C D35
11:11:00 Hübner Jan CTB7902 2082923 C H21C
11:34:00 Paulová Hana CTB7851 51836 C D35
11:35:00 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 2081369 R D21C
11:39:00 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 2111816 C H10
11:40:00 Žandová Hana CTB7052 339558 C D45
11:40:00 Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 2118475 C H14
11:41:00 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 2119198 C H10N
11:47:00 Benešová Jana CTB9452 8656518 C D21C
11:53:00 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 8660904 E D21C
11:58:00 Žanda Jan CTB6701 7260028 C H45
12:05:00 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 2082930 B D12
12:07:00 Novák Pavel CTB7001 7260014 C H21C
12:12:00 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 2080977 C D45
12:17:00 Žanda Jan CTB9901 1413712 B H21C
12:20:00 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 232875 C H35
12:24:00 Nováková Anna CTB0951 2081397 C D10
12:26:00 Voborník Petr CTB6601 2081366 C H45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Ptáčková Lucie DKP1255 2011806 C HDR
01:00:00 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 51663 C HDR
01:00:00 Ptáček Ondřej DKP1204 2011802 C HDR
11:44:00 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 7208080 C D12
12:12:00 Ptáčková Barbora DKP0954 2011808 C D10
12:27:00 Gregor Martin DKP7705 2121756 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:56:00 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 2025352 C D21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Slavíková Tereza CHTXX56 0 P
01:00:00 Veselá Tereza CHTXX55 0 P
01:00:00 Kropáčková Vendula CHTXX53 0 P
11:03:00 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 51953 C H65
11:08:00 Bulvová Hana CHT6655 8700 C D21C
11:08:00 Kellerová Alice CHT0852 2115706 C D12
11:09:00 Škapa Jan CHT0901 2115711 C H10
11:10:00 Drobná Markéta CHT7651 0 C D21D
11:19:00 Vítek Josef CHT4802 51948 C H65
11:21:00 Hybeš David CHT9903 53168 B H21C
11:22:00 Vacková Petra CHT7852 4329 C D21D
11:27:00 Zlesák Milan CHT5101 51951 C H65
11:33:00 Kopecký Vojtěch CHT1001 2126238 C H10
11:34:00 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 336711 B H16
11:35:00 Vítek Pavel CHT7501 51999 C H35
11:35:00 Vodrážka Oldřich CHT4701 52323 C H65
11:36:00 Keller Filip CHT0503 2115707 C H14
11:38:00 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 2073715 C H45
11:39:00 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 682374 C H12
11:40:00 Vacková Anna CHT0051 51970 B D21D
11:41:00 Kratochvílová Stanislava CHT8751 4537 C D21C
11:41:00 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 2120999 C D12
11:41:00 Slavíková Eva CHT0652 2124751 B D14
11:47:00 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 53452 C D55
11:51:00 Starka František CHT4801 51949 C H65
11:53:00 Horáková Markéta CHT0653 0 C D14
11:53:00 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 8656563 C H21C
11:54:00 Halamka Jiří CHT0804 2115702 C H12
11:55:00 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 53145 C H35
11:57:00 Jansová Alena CHT5852 51897 C D55
11:59:00 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 7207872 C D21C
11:59:00 Boučková Eva CHT0751 2111820 C D12
12:00:00 Dejnožka Matěj CHT0701 2111744 C H12
12:00:00 Vacek František CHT0501 2067939 C H14
12:05:00 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 53127 C D21C
12:05:00 Halamková Justýna CHT0651 2115701 C D14
12:11:00 Škapová Markéta CHT0752 2115709 C D12
12:12:00 Šíma Matěj CHT0502 2127613 C H14
12:18:00 Slavíková Barbora CHT0951 2120993 C D10
12:21:00 Doležalová Barbora CHT0655 2115708 C D14
12:22:00 Vacek František CHT7001 4634 C H45
12:26:00 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 2124755 C D12
12:27:00 Vítková Eva CHT1053 682379 C D10
12:35:00 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 8667987 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:57:00 Culka Josef JHB8607 7300171 C H21C
12:02:00 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 7204508 C D21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Konečná Vladimíra KCKXX51 2032119 P
11:06:00 Flašar Jan KCK5701 2080933 C H45
11:08:00 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 49615 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Homolka Zdeněk KREXX02 2127615 P
11:06:00 Vačkář Štěpán KRE0801 428714 C H12
11:11:00 Čerklová Eva KRE0751 7207867 C D12
11:12:00 Troupová Vladěna KRE6351 51412 C D45
11:18:00 Nováková Alena KRE7450 8660908 C D35
11:21:00 Prais Marcel KRE9302 8662359 C H21D
11:36:00 Troják Šimon KRE0900 7204487 C H10
11:36:00 Stráský Přemysl KRE0703 2127625 C H12
11:37:00 Hendrychová Veronika KRE0650 2126293 C D14
11:45:00 Martin Padrta KRE7502 0 C H35
11:45:00 Wallis Antonín KRE0704 2127621 C H12
11:51:00 Homolka Adam KRE0700 428717 C H12
11:52:00 Brémová Hildegarda KRE6050 899154 C D55
11:54:00 Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 7207876 C D35
11:55:00 Novák Jakub KRE0201 8660920 B H18
11:56:00 Kovaříčková Darja KRE6352 51413 C D45
11:56:00 Zemanová Barbora KRE0750 2126283 C D12
12:15:00 Padrta Ondřej KRE0705 0 C H12
12:17:00 Maršíková Lucie KRE0850 428715 C D12
12:24:00 Novák Vítek KRE0600 8656659 C H14
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:22:00 Hudečková Alena KTA4351 416338 C D65
12:02:00 Zemanová Alena KTA6351 232359 C D55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:30:00 Pešta Jiří MIL7201 49858 C H35
12:10:00 Mareš Ladislav MIL7202 8695 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:11:00 Bouček Václav OCB4101 51410 C H65
11:32:00 Boučková Ludmila OCB4351 51432 C D65
11:45:00 Bouček Jakub OCB9501 416348 C H21D
12:09:00 Ash Adam OCB9701 51409 C H21D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:38:00 Nováková Marie OKP6953 51681 C D35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Sobotková Lada OPI0951 2064782 HDR
01:00:00 Velátová Jana OPI7350 7300182 C P
11:08:00 Hrdlička Šimon OPI0601 2064776 C H14
11:10:00 Velát Josef OPI7302 2088182 C H45
11:14:00 Balek Zdeněk OPI6300 2088146 C H55
11:18:00 Hrdlička Pavel OPI6500 2080821 C H45
11:25:00 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 434828 C H21C
11:29:00 Pazderníková Jana OPI0452 2064771 C D16
11:37:00 Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 439103 B D16
11:39:00 Šafařík Bedřich OPI4600 443103 C H65
11:44:00 Sobotka Radim OPI0300 2064779 B H16
11:49:00 Balková Markéta OPI0450 2111767 B D16
11:56:00 Sobotka Ivo OPI0600 2064781 C H14
12:06:00 Pazderník Tomáš OPI0800 2064775 C H12
12:09:00 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 7300468 C H16
12:09:00 Pazderníková Petra OPI0651 2064773 B D14
12:14:00 Sobotka Petr OPI7300 2088168 C H45
12:20:00 Sobotková Lenka OPI7401 2091538 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:06:00 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 8656600 C D35
11:20:00 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 8004350 C D12
11:23:00 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 8656601 A D21C
11:28:00 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 53603 C D45
11:29:00 Chrást Lukáš OSN0301 52000 C H16
11:30:00 Janíček Jan OSN6811 53601 H45
11:32:00 Kamenická Tereza OSN0888 7208071 C D12
11:33:00 Marečková Ema OSN0450 8656602 B D16
11:37:00 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 9930517 C H21C
11:40:00 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 7207775 A D18
11:45:00 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 9601003 C H21C
11:45:00 Pilná Klára OSN0452 436958 B D16
11:51:00 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 8000321 A H18
11:54:00 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 7205006 C H45
12:06:00 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 9690219 C D35
12:11:00 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 8651708 C H21C
12:20:00 Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 8662686 C H14
12:21:00 Pilná Anna OSN1151 436927 C D10N
12:29:00 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 8659415 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:22:00 Ševčík Marek PCB6701 7200379 C H45
11:23:00 Hulec Filip PCB9401 7008009 C H21C
12:18:00 Blabla Zdeněk PCB5901 51406 C H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:05:00 Matějů Martina PGP8556 8680605 E D21C
11:11:00 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 8200023 C D21C
12:14:00 Ryšavá Vendula PGP8153 8862726 C D21C
12:17:00 Flašarová Kristýna PGP9054 49617 C D21C
12:19:00 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 7209346 C H21C
12:27:00 Kolařík Petr PGP9200 9418870 H21D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Pařízek Jan PZR0011 1425359 C P
01:00:00 Pařízková Kateřina PZR7951 2134287 C P
11:04:00 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 2052393 C D45
11:05:00 Baďurová Eliška PZR0752 2121893 B D12
11:05:00 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 220400 B D14
11:12:00 Knap Jakub PZR0701 7210811 B H12
11:18:00 Vinopal Vojtěch PZR0901 8706 C H10
11:24:00 Suková Renata PZR7352 410374 C D45
11:25:00 Broum Matěj PZR1002 126 C H10N
11:27:00 Sitař Václav PZR9202 220398 C H21D
11:27:00 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 232348 B H18
11:28:00 Pařízek Petr PZR0504 7210903 C H14
11:28:00 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 2088199 B D18
11:30:00 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 51994 C H55
11:30:00 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 2121887 C H12
11:35:00 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 49824 C H21C
11:39:00 Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 232483 C H21D
11:43:00 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 2087700 C H18
11:46:00 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 232492 C H45
11:50:00 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 7205030 C D21C
11:54:00 Kozderková (MS) Magdalena PZR0652 52970 C D10
11:57:00 Vinopal Tomáš PZR7905 8705 C H21D
11:57:00 Kosourová (MS) Tereza PZR0851 53139 C D10
12:03:00 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 2052352 B H18
12:09:00 Kozderková Jolana PZR1050 53152 C D10N
12:13:00 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 53700 C H21C
12:18:00 Suk Marek PZR6701 410394 C H45
12:21:00 Pařízek Miloš PZR7701 2144083 C H21D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:12:00 Henková Svatava RBK5454 52092 C D65
12:10:00 Henek Milan RBK5307 52078 C H55
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Nevrklová Adéla RUZ1252 2133912 C HDR
01:00:00 Kubešová Klára RUZ1251 2125340 C HDR
01:00:00 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna RUZ1650 2011815 C HDR
01:00:00 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 2111732 C P
01:00:00 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 232335 C P
11:04:00 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 8666870 A H16
11:06:00 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 897365 C H55
11:09:00 Čermák Marek RUZ0001 2127532 C H21C
11:17:00 Čermák Martin RUZ7100 2134278 C H21C
11:20:00 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 2113360 B H14
11:20:00 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 129 C D18
11:24:00 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 8654887 C H12
11:25:00 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 2801042 B D14
11:26:00 Komín Petr RUZ7200 2800299 C H45
11:29:00 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 2088726 C H21C
11:32:00 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 2017679 C D45
11:32:00 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 232331 C D18
11:33:00 Fraj David RUZ0900 49887 C H10N
11:34:00 Hofhanzlová Hana RUZ7951 2801046 C D21D
11:35:00 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 2092371 C D12
11:47:00 Kodys Václav RUZ5105 51920 C H65
11:49:00 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 2087716 B H16
11:50:00 Nevrkla Tomáš RUZ7600 2133899 C H35
12:02:00 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 2135179 C D12
12:04:00 Hronová Iva RUZ6450 2070801 C D45
12:13:00 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 361944 C D10N
12:26:00 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 51923 C D35
12:30:00 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 2800340 C H35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:05:00 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 51557 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Tomeš Maxmilián SJC1400 2102072 C HDR
11:05:00 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 896967 C H35
11:26:00 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 981842 C D21C
12:17:00 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 2102071 C D10N
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Jelínková Anna SJH1252 681884 C HDR
01:00:00 Prantl David SJH1401 2148242 C HDR
01:00:00 Píšová Gréta SJH1052 2096227 C HDR
01:00:00 Míchal Jáchym SJH1601 2096231 C HDR
01:00:00 Rychtárik Jáchym SJH1201 2103754 C HDR
01:00:00 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 331439 C HDR
01:00:00 Komárková Ondřejka SJH1351 232379 C HDR
01:00:00 Rychtáriková Sofie SJH1551 2118501 C HDR
11:00:00 Rychtárik Tadeáš SJH0901 2103731 C H10
11:00:00 Pobuda Jan SJH0603 436450 C H14
11:03:00 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 8662336 B H12
11:05:00 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 336789 C H10N
11:06:00 Beran Antonín SJH1101 2067961 C H10
11:09:00 Jelínek Vít SJH0804 681891 C H12
11:09:00 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 7210128 B D14
11:15:00 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 2079509 C H10
11:17:00 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 2113415 C D12
11:21:00 Prantl Tomáš SJH1105 2148078 C H10N
11:26:00 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 232404 B D12
11:27:00 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 2088209 C H10
11:32:00 Nouza Michal SJH0505 2113419 B H14
11:37:00 Šerhakl Bořek SJH0902 889277 C H10N
11:38:00 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 2088158 B D12
11:42:00 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 2096212 C H10
11:57:00 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 553451 B D14
12:04:00 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 2096259 C H14
12:05:00 Pobudová Marie SJH1050 443107 C D10N
12:06:00 Komárková Radka SJH1151 2025364 C D10
12:09:00 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 8663132 C H12
12:15:00 Beranová Marie SJH0951 2087674 C D10
12:24:00 Pragerová Jana SJH7199 9101672 D45
12:29:00 Zelinová Ester SJH0999 109 D10N
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Mácová Apolena SJI1150 115 C HDR
01:00:00 Buršíková Eliška SJI1450 110 C HDR
01:00:00 Prošek Filip SJI1401 888644 C HDR
01:00:00 Dočkal Prokop SJI1201 2113497 C HDR
01:00:00 Blažek Robin SJI1700 0 HDR
01:00:00 Wacková Hana SJI7853 0 C P
01:00:00 Buršíková Olga SJI8150 2141924 C P
11:01:00 Mácová Amálie SJI0650 52331 C D14
11:02:00 Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 2044881 C H55
11:04:00 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 2125372 B H14
11:07:00 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 219260 C H21C
11:10:00 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 2085575 C H55
11:13:00 Buršík Matěj SJI1002 2141936 C H10N
11:13:00 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 2045309 A H21C
11:13:00 Wacková Anna SJI0653 2126386 C D14
11:14:00 Vacková Anna SJI9854 336765 C D21C
11:14:00 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 336770 C D35
11:14:00 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 53631 C H45
11:15:00 Coufal Petr SJI0703 2121888 C H12
11:16:00 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 2102817 C D45
11:16:00 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 2061841 B H14
11:19:00 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 7200366 C H21C
11:21:00 Dočkal Matouš SJI0900 2113416 C H10
11:21:00 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 8667506 B H12
11:21:00 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 2126392 B D14
11:22:00 Kafka Václav SJI6001 301295 C H55
11:24:00 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 2126352 B H16
11:24:00 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 1396852 B D18
11:25:00 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 8709 C H35
11:26:00 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 2126399 C D35
11:27:00 Podhorská Věra SJI5252 232900 C D65
11:27:00 Jirků Roman SJI8309 301273 C H21C
11:29:00 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 7205966 B D21C
11:29:00 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 52192 B D12
11:30:00 Černý Petr SJI0905 2129213 C H10
11:31:00 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 52173 C H65
11:31:00 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 889294 C H21C
11:34:00 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 219258 C H45
11:34:00 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 52360 C H55
11:35:00 Tkáč Juraj SJI0200 2080961 B H18
11:36:00 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 2080979 C D45
11:39:00 Hudec Filip SJI0304 9201980 C H16
11:39:00 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 2061827 C H21C
11:42:00 Bořil Petr SJI6207 6607 C H55
11:42:00 Prášil Adam SJI0901 2088159 C H12
11:43:00 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 2126366 A H21C
11:44:00 Novotný Jakub SJI0504 2080939 C H14
11:45:00 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 2125311 C H10
11:46:00 Novotná Petra SJI8350 8703 C D35
11:47:00 Mácová Rozálie SJI0855 2087651 C D12
11:47:00 Záboj Petr SJI0101 2061788 B H18
11:47:00 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 8667505 C H21C
11:49:00 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 8660560 A D14
11:51:00 Máca Tomáš SJI7800 141 C H21D
11:51:00 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 7206548 C H21C
11:52:00 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 446402 C H14
11:53:00 Pejchalová Zuzana SJI0850 2126393 C D12
11:55:00 Izdný Pavel SJI4600 8712 C H65
11:55:00 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 1700080 C H21C
11:57:00 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 2127589 B H12
12:00:00 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 433091 C D10
12:02:00 Vácha Jiří SJI5414 8627107 C H55
12:03:00 Hudec David SJI0806 2088724 C H12
12:03:00 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 7200599 C H21C
12:08:00 Vítková Hana SJI0750 2081356 B D12
12:09:00 Čech Jan SJI9601 7003044 C H21C
12:12:00 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 2103300 C H12
12:14:00 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 7003047 C H55
12:14:00 Krátká Eliška SJI0851 2125342 C D12
12:15:00 Novotný Jakub SJI7700 2080936 C H35
12:16:00 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 2080831 B H14
12:18:00 Srbová Alena SJI7951 2059731 C D35
12:21:00 Novotná Julie SJI0951 2096133 C D10
12:21:00 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 52152 C H21C
12:25:00 Prošek Michal SJI7823 8028823 C H35
12:28:00 Jirků František SJI0600 52966 C H14
12:33:00 Prášil Marek SJI7313 500580 R H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Vítovcová Radana STA7651 2118113 C P
11:09:00 Krätzer Vojtěch STA1203 2108878 C H10N
11:23:00 Plachá Nora STA0851 2134353 C D12
11:24:00 Krätzer Jakub STA0501 2118111 C H14
11:27:00 Krätzer Matěj STA0702 2118112 C H12
11:33:00 Wierer Jan STA0701 2116465 C H12
11:40:00 Doležel Tomáš STA7701 5297 C H35
11:41:00 Čápová Eliška STA0451 2116487 C D16
11:49:00 Wierer Antonín STA1002 2134335 C H10N
12:00:00 Wierer Martin STA7702 2134370 C H35
12:01:00 Doleželová Jolana STA1151 2134328 C D10N
12:13:00 Plachá Zita STA0551 2116453 C D14
12:29:00 Doleželová Vendula STA0751 2116494 C D12
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:15:00 Hošek Radim TAP8737 9998737 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 53240 C HDR
01:00:00 Hübner Václav TBM1112 2118463 C HDR
11:00:00 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 8070717 B H12
11:03:00 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 2083358 C H21C
12:09:00 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 53250 C D10
12:11:00 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 2083378 C D21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Pokorný Karel TCB4701 301187 C P
11:15:00 Princ David TCB6901 515069 C H35
11:52:00 Pokorná Eva TCB5751 52184 C D45
12:06:00 Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 2073741 C H55
12:28:00 Soudková Alena TCB5851 52191 C D45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:17:00 Koblížková Michaela TJH4851 426377 C D65
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:16:00 Mátlová Pavlína TJN9392 920693 C D21D
12:03:00 Strachota Petr TJN8700 8655376 C H21D
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:07:00 Oulická Hana TRT5350 2102564 C D65
11:23:00 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 51989 C H65
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Sobotková Karolína TTR1152 52244 C HDR
01:00:00 Sobotka Ondřej TTR1401 52159 C HDR
01:00:00 Kroupa Otto TTR1402 2011801 C HDR
01:00:00 Věžník Roman TTR1111 2115150 C HDR
11:02:00 Drábek Petr TTR6701 2801047 C H45
11:02:00 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 52253 C D65
11:02:00 Věžníková Natálie TTR0777 2115140 C D12
11:03:00 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 232322 C H10
11:10:00 Cícha Radek TTR7503 2092381 C H35
11:12:00 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 995847 C H14
11:12:00 Drábková Eliška TTR0151 2801050 B D18
11:14:00 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 2115144 B H16
11:18:00 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 52252 C H55
11:22:00 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 52242 C D35
11:23:00 Stoklas Adam TTR0202 2092400 H18
11:24:00 Kroupa Vít TTR1001 2244 C H10
11:26:00 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 2103756 C H55
11:31:00 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 2115149 B H18
11:33:00 Kroupa Václav TTR8003 303960 H21D
11:39:00 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 2800321 B H18
11:42:00 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 303944 C D55
11:48:00 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 8666871 A H14
11:50:00 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 8663162 C H55
11:50:00 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 49689 C D12
11:53:00 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 416215 B D16
11:57:00 Dvořáčková Eliška TTR0951 52240 C D10N
11:58:00 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 52251 C H55
11:59:00 Cícha Václav TTR0401 2092373 B H16
11:59:00 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 7300192 B H18
11:59:00 Píro Matěj TTR8802 1988888 C H21C
12:10:00 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 2092365 C D35
12:18:00 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 53153 C H12
12:22:00 Sobotková Lenka TTR8151 52239 C D35
12:23:00 Kroupa Hana TTR0853 2143411 C D12
12:23:00 Věžník Roman TTR7901 7205015 C H21C
12:30:00 Kroupa Diana TTR8156 1091203 C D35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:34:00 Folprecht Eda TUV7304 9056 C H45
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 995838 C P
11:37:00 Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 7999 C D65
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:01:00 Henek Vladan VBM8002 2011839 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Míka Tomáš VCB1403 2115728 C HDR
01:00:00 Kozák Martin VCB7720 426363 P
01:00:00 Vačlena Petr VCB7122 0 C P
11:01:00 Janošík Ivan VCB1002 331401 C H10N
11:04:00 Kršková Lenka VCB8851 232351 C D21D
11:07:00 Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 7206533 H65
11:09:00 Kozák Ondřej VCB0420 2104584 C H16
11:12:00 Kozák Matěj VCB0920 426356 C H10
11:17:00 Gotfried Štěpán VCB0905 2127640 C H10N
11:18:00 Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 232980 B H12
11:28:00 Gottfriedová Adéla VCB9755 426398 C D21D
11:29:00 Míka Ondřej VCB1003 887942 C H10N
11:30:00 Votíková Monika VCB7254 426341 C D35
11:32:00 Staňková Tereza VCB8859 9187 C D21C
11:33:00 Janošíková Eva VCB0552 416310 B D14
11:36:00 Votíková Veronika VCB0154 426358 C D18
11:38:00 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 7206551 C D21C
11:41:00 Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 1401041 C H21C
11:42:00 Janošíková Olga VCB7552 426399 C D35
11:45:00 Minařík František VCB1103 2104594 C H10N
11:48:00 Minařík Josef VCB0903 2104593 C H10
12:05:00 Teringl Radek VCB6502 7206531 C H21C
12:08:00 Veselá Eva VCB7853 2104588 C D21C
12:10:00 Janošík Radek VCB7402 416301 C H45
12:15:00 Gottfried Adam VCB0005 426392 B H21D
12:16:00 Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 426396 C D45
12:20:00 Míková Lenka VCB7653 7207856 C D21C
12:20:00 Janošíková Marie VCB0752 416309 B D12
12:25:00 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 2081379 C D10N
12:31:00 Krška Vojtěch VCB8901 2080931 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:14:00 Folprechtová Kateřina VSP7460 416221 C D35
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
01:00:00 Poláková Jolana VTA6851 897379 C P
11:14:00 Niesytová Nikola VTA0854 2025220 C D12
11:16:00 Svobodová Anna VTA0151 682635 A D18
11:17:00 Krejčová Petra VTA0658 2025208 C D14
11:19:00 Deim Michal VTA0402 7210074 B H16
11:20:00 Ruda Petr VTA7301 7208092 C H35
11:20:00 Svobodová Martina VTA7151 9101708 C D45
11:29:00 Přílepková Radka VTA0651 7210078 B D14
11:44:00 Rudová Magdaléna VTA0254 7208074 B D18
11:44:00 Pacovská Romana VTA8951 7209280 C D21C
11:45:00 Pekařová Nela VTA0552 7207889 B D14
11:48:00 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 9101705 C D45
11:48:00 Svoboda Jan VTA0701 7207619 B H12
11:58:00 Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 7208099 C D35
12:01:00 Kůrková Kateřina VTA0657 2019556 C D14
12:03:00 Novotná Barbora VTA0957 886294 C D10
12:04:00 Novotný Jan VTA0301 2116444 C H16
12:05:00 Deim Karel VTA7202 7210237 C H35
12:17:00 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 7208086 A D14
12:25:00 Vébr Jiří VTA6901 515484 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
11:33:00 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 7030567 C H21C
Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Licence Kategorie
12:30:00 Šňupárek Ondřej ZUP6949 301348 H45

Ostatní kluby

Startovní čas Jméno Reg. číslo SI čip Klub Kategorie
01:00 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub P
01:00 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub P
01:00 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub P
11:17 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D21C
11:20 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D21C
11:46 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D21D
11:48 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D18
11:50 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H45
11:51 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H10
11:53 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H10N
11:57 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D16
11:59 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H65
12:07 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D55
12:07 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H18
12:12 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D55
12:14 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H16
12:21 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H12
12:22 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H55
12:25 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D14
12:26 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H55
12:30 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D10
12:32 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D45
12:32 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H14
12:32 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D12
12:34 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D35
12:35 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H35
12:37 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H21C
12:38 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub D35
12:39 Vacant XXXXXXX 0 Neznámý klub H21C
11:50 Zámečníková Jitka 0010001 2103763 Zámečníci D35
12:02 Zámečník Pavel 0010002 2801012 Zámečníci H45
01:00 Maršík Miloš 0020001 2011821 Sokol Křemže P
01:00 Jirků František 0030001 2011823 Jirků P
01:00 Jirků Olga 0030002 361999 Jirků P