Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
28.04.2019
Místo konání:
Horní Pěna
Pořadatel:
SJH - SOS Jindřichův Hradec
Mapa:
http://mapy.orientacnisporty.cz/mapa/moravuv-lom-2019
Ředitel závodu:
Nouza Petr - R3
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Havlík Milan - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Komárek Arnošt - R3
Kluby:
26A     ABM     ACB     API     BBM     BZR     CST     CTB     DKP     HOR     CHT     JHB     KCK     KRE     KTA     MIL     OCB     OKP     OPI     OSN     PCB     PGP     PZR     RBK     RUZ     SCP     SJC     SJH     SJI     STA     TAP     TBM     TCB     TJH     TJN     TRT     TTR     TUV     UVP     VBM     VCB     VSP     VTA     ZBM     ZUP     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8630860 Haider Anna 26A5650 P 01:00:00
8116117 Hones Sepp 26A5400 H55 11:54:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7003038 Novotný Ondřej ABM9211 C H21C 12:15:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
446445 Honsa Luděk ACB6301 H45 12:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102854 Funda Jiří API6401 C H55 11:38:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113090 Ptáček Ladislav BBM5300 C H65 11:15:00
7510216 Denemarek Oldřich BBM5100 C H65 11:43:00
331257 Peřinková Irena BBM6550 C D45 12:08:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
980334 Čechová Zuzana BZR6951 C D45 11:44:00
(8)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
682086 Jeníčková Kateřina CST9551 C D21C 11:02:00
1418753 Málek Martin CST6501 C H45 11:42:00
2133920 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C H55 11:46:00
2027924 Pelc Václav CST6702 C H21C 11:49:00
436432 Pelc Matyáš CST0401 B H16 11:54:00
2118474 Málková Věra CST6550 C D45 12:00:00
7749 Pelcová Pavla CST7454 C D35 12:02:00
51330 Pelc Tadeáš CST0601 B H14 12:08:00
(23)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2119197 Klusáčková Johana CTB1153 C HDR 01:00:00
2120621 Nováková Hana CTB7551 C P 01:00:00
2118480 Běloušek Pavel CTB7602 C H35 11:00:00
436413 Sabol Josef CTB9902 A H21C 11:01:00
436415 Běloušková Ilona CTB8053 C D35 11:02:00
232874 Klusáčková Lenka CTB8051 C D35 11:10:00
2082923 Hübner Jan CTB7902 C H21C 11:11:00
51836 Paulová Hana CTB7851 C D35 11:34:00
2081369 Voborníková Alena CTB9451 R D21C 11:35:00
2111816 Klusáček Mikuláš CTB0902 C H10 11:39:00
339558 Žandová Hana CTB7052 C D45 11:40:00
2118475 Kocourek Jiří CTB0602 C H14 11:40:00
2119198 Novák Tobiáš CTB1103 C H10N 11:41:00
8656518 Benešová Jana CTB9452 C D21C 11:47:00
8660904 Gregorová Kamila CTB8151 E D21C 11:53:00
7260028 Žanda Jan CTB6701 C H45 11:58:00
2082930 Běloušková Kateřina CTB0752 B D12 12:05:00
7260014 Novák Pavel CTB7001 C H21C 12:07:00
2080977 Voborníková Eva CTB6851 C D45 12:12:00
1413712 Žanda Jan CTB9901 B H21C 12:17:00
232875 Klusáček Luděk CTB7803 C H35 12:20:00
2081397 Nováková Anna CTB0951 C D10 12:24:00
2081366 Voborník Petr CTB6601 C H45 12:26:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011806 Ptáčková Lucie DKP1255 C HDR 01:00:00
51663 Gregorová Magdalena DKP1158 C HDR 01:00:00
2011802 Ptáček Ondřej DKP1204 C HDR 01:00:00
7208080 Gregorová Alice DKP0758 C D12 11:44:00
2011808 Ptáčková Barbora DKP0954 C D10 12:12:00
2121756 Gregor Martin DKP7705 C H21C 12:27:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2025352 Rückerová Šárka HOR0050 C D21C 11:56:00
(44)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Slavíková Tereza CHTXX56 P 01:00:00
0 Veselá Tereza CHTXX55 P 01:00:00
0 Kropáčková Vendula CHTXX53 P 01:00:00
51953 Matras Jaroslav CHT5301 C H65 11:03:00
8700 Bulvová Hana CHT6655 C D21C 11:08:00
2115706 Kellerová Alice CHT0852 C D12 11:08:00
2115711 Škapa Jan CHT0901 C H10 11:09:00
0 Drobná Markéta CHT7651 C D21D 11:10:00
51948 Vítek Josef CHT4802 C H65 11:19:00
53168 Hybeš David CHT9903 B H21C 11:21:00
4329 Vacková Petra CHT7852 C D21D 11:22:00
51951 Zlesák Milan CHT5101 C H65 11:27:00
2126238 Kopecký Vojtěch CHT1001 C H10 11:33:00
336711 Hybeš Michal CHT0401 B H16 11:34:00
51999 Vítek Pavel CHT7501 C H35 11:35:00
52323 Vodrážka Oldřich CHT4701 C H65 11:35:00
2115707 Keller Filip CHT0503 C H14 11:36:00
2073715 Kopáček Miroslav CHT6049 C H45 11:38:00
682374 Vítek Vojtěch CHT0801 C H12 11:39:00
51970 Vacková Anna CHT0051 B D21D 11:40:00
4537 Kratochvílová Stanislava CHT8751 C D21C 11:41:00
2120999 Zoulíková Vendula CHT0753 C D12 11:41:00
2124751 Slavíková Eva CHT0652 B D14 11:41:00
53452 Řezníčková Hana CHT6051 C D55 11:47:00
51949 Starka František CHT4801 C H65 11:51:00
0 Horáková Markéta CHT0653 C D14 11:53:00
8656563 Krejsa Martin CHT9001 C H21C 11:53:00
2115702 Halamka Jiří CHT0804 C H12 11:54:00
53145 Klvaňa Milan CHT7500 C H35 11:55:00
51897 Jansová Alena CHT5852 C D55 11:57:00
7207872 Zoulíková Iveta CHT8052 C D21C 11:59:00
2111820 Boučková Eva CHT0751 C D12 11:59:00
2111744 Dejnožka Matěj CHT0701 C H12 12:00:00
2067939 Vacek František CHT0501 C H14 12:00:00
53127 Ondráčková Lucie CHT9254 C D21C 12:05:00
2115701 Halamková Justýna CHT0651 C D14 12:05:00
2115709 Škapová Markéta CHT0752 C D12 12:11:00
2127613 Šíma Matěj CHT0502 C H14 12:12:00
2120993 Slavíková Barbora CHT0951 C D10 12:18:00
2115708 Doležalová Barbora CHT0655 C D14 12:21:00
4634 Vacek František CHT7001 C H45 12:22:00
2124755 Charouzová Eliška CHT0851 C D12 12:26:00
682379 Vítková Eva CHT1053 C D10 12:27:00
8667987 Hledík Jakub CHT9501 C H21C 12:35:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7300171 Culka Josef JHB8607 C H21C 11:57:00
7204508 Fencíková Vladislava JHB6553 C D21C 12:02:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2032119 Konečná Vladimíra KCKXX51 P 01:00:00
2080933 Flašar Jan KCK5701 C H45 11:06:00
49615 Flašarová Marie KCK5756 C D45 11:08:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2127615 Homolka Zdeněk KREXX02 P 01:00:00
428714 Vačkář Štěpán KRE0801 C H12 11:06:00
7207867 Čerklová Eva KRE0751 C D12 11:11:00
51412 Troupová Vladěna KRE6351 C D45 11:12:00
8660908 Nováková Alena KRE7450 C D35 11:18:00
8662359 Prais Marcel KRE9302 C H21D 11:21:00
7204487 Troják Šimon KRE0900 C H10 11:36:00
2127625 Stráský Přemysl KRE0703 C H12 11:36:00
2126293 Hendrychová Veronika KRE0650 C D14 11:37:00
0 Martin Padrta KRE7502 C H35 11:45:00
2127621 Wallis Antonín KRE0704 C H12 11:45:00
428717 Homolka Adam KRE0700 C H12 11:51:00
899154 Brémová Hildegarda KRE6050 C D55 11:52:00
7207876 Dulovcová Marie KRE7051 C D35 11:54:00
8660920 Novák Jakub KRE0201 B H18 11:55:00
51413 Kovaříčková Darja KRE6352 C D45 11:56:00
2126283 Zemanová Barbora KRE0750 C D12 11:56:00
0 Padrta Ondřej KRE0705 C H12 12:15:00
428715 Maršíková Lucie KRE0850 C D12 12:17:00
8656659 Novák Vítek KRE0600 C H14 12:24:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416338 Hudečková Alena KTA4351 C D65 11:22:00
232359 Zemanová Alena KTA6351 C D55 12:02:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49858 Pešta Jiří MIL7201 C H35 11:30:00
8695 Mareš Ladislav MIL7202 C H35 12:10:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51410 Bouček Václav OCB4101 C H65 11:11:00
51432 Boučková Ludmila OCB4351 C D65 11:32:00
416348 Bouček Jakub OCB9501 C H21D 11:45:00
51409 Ash Adam OCB9701 C H21D 12:09:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51681 Nováková Marie OKP6953 C D35 11:38:00
(18)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2064782 Sobotková Lada OPI0951 HDR 01:00:00
7300182 Velátová Jana OPI7350 C P 01:00:00
2064776 Hrdlička Šimon OPI0601 C H14 11:08:00
2088182 Velát Josef OPI7302 C H45 11:10:00
2088146 Balek Zdeněk OPI6300 C H55 11:14:00
2080821 Hrdlička Pavel OPI6500 C H45 11:18:00
434828 Šafařík Ivo OPI7402 C H21C 11:25:00
2064771 Pazderníková Jana OPI0452 C D16 11:29:00
439103 Šafaříková Lucie OPI0350 B D16 11:37:00
443103 Šafařík Bedřich OPI4600 C H65 11:39:00
2064779 Sobotka Radim OPI0300 B H16 11:44:00
2111767 Balková Markéta OPI0450 B D16 11:49:00
2064781 Sobotka Ivo OPI0600 C H14 11:56:00
2064775 Pazderník Tomáš OPI0800 C H12 12:06:00
7300468 Velát Vojtěch OPI0400 C H16 12:09:00
2064773 Pazderníková Petra OPI0651 B D14 12:09:00
2088168 Sobotka Petr OPI7300 C H45 12:14:00
2091538 Sobotková Lenka OPI7401 C D45 12:20:00
(19)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8656600 Nechanická Daniela OSN7557 C D35 11:06:00
8004350 Janíčková Jolana OSN0777 C D12 11:20:00
8656601 Nechanická Klára OSN0050 A D21C 11:23:00
53603 Janíčková Jitka OSN7356 C D45 11:28:00
52000 Chrást Lukáš OSN0301 C H16 11:29:00
53601 Janíček Jan OSN6811 H45 11:30:00
7208071 Kamenická Tereza OSN0888 C D12 11:32:00
8656602 Marečková Ema OSN0450 B D16 11:33:00
9930517 Kamenický Tobiáš OSN9339 C H21C 11:37:00
7207775 Slámová Taťána OSN0250 A D18 11:40:00
9601003 Kamenický Radan OSN6004 C H21C 11:45:00
436958 Pilná Klára OSN0452 B D16 11:45:00
8000321 Nechanický Jan OSN0200 A H18 11:51:00
7205006 Nechanický Pavel OSN7209 C H45 11:54:00
9690219 Kamenická Lenka OSN6955 C D35 12:06:00
8651708 Kamenický Jeroným OSN9549 C H21C 12:11:00
8662686 Zrník Tomáš OSN0606 C H14 12:20:00
436927 Pilná Anna OSN1151 C D10N 12:21:00
8659415 Zrník Tomáš OSN7118 C H21C 12:29:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7200379 Ševčík Marek PCB6701 C H45 11:22:00
7008009 Hulec Filip PCB9401 C H21C 11:23:00
51406 Blabla Zdeněk PCB5901 C H55 12:18:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8680605 Matějů Martina PGP8556 E D21C 11:05:00
8200023 Hrabánková Klára PGP9654 C D21C 11:11:00
8862726 Ryšavá Vendula PGP8153 C D21C 12:14:00
49617 Flašarová Kristýna PGP9054 C D21C 12:17:00
7209346 Veselý Jakub PGP9503 C H21C 12:19:00
9418870 Kolařík Petr PGP9200 H21D 12:27:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1425359 Pařízek Jan PZR0011 C P 01:00:00
2134287 Pařízková Kateřina PZR7951 C P 01:00:00
2052393 Poláčková Bohuslava PZR7070 C D45 11:04:00
2121893 Baďurová Eliška PZR0752 B D12 11:05:00
220400 Doleželová Anna PZR0651 B D14 11:05:00
7210811 Knap Jakub PZR0701 B H12 11:12:00
8706 Vinopal Vojtěch PZR0901 C H10 11:18:00
410374 Suková Renata PZR7352 C D45 11:24:00
126 Broum Matěj PZR1002 C H10N 11:25:00
220398 Sitař Václav PZR9202 C H21D 11:27:00
232348 Sitař Miroslav PZR0205 B H18 11:27:00
7210903 Pařízek Petr PZR0504 C H14 11:28:00
2088199 Polanská Nelly PZR0152 B D18 11:28:00
51994 Pospíšil Jaromír PZR4417 C H55 11:30:00
2121887 Šimon Eduard PZR0800 C H12 11:30:00
49824 Hladílek Jan PZR8814 C H21C 11:35:00
232483 Skryja Ondřej PZR9502 C H21D 11:39:00
2087700 Kopecký Jan PZR0202 C H18 11:43:00
232492 Skryja Bořivoj PZR6106 C H45 11:46:00
7205030 Rosecká Alena PZR5654 C D21C 11:50:00
52970 Kozderková (MS) Magdalena PZR0652 C D10 11:54:00
8705 Vinopal Tomáš PZR7905 C H21D 11:57:00
53139 Kosourová (MS) Tereza PZR0851 C D10 11:57:00
2052352 Poláček Tomáš PZR0102 B H18 12:03:00
53152 Kozderková Jolana PZR1050 C D10N 12:09:00
53700 Novohradský Petr PZR8903 C H21C 12:13:00
410394 Suk Marek PZR6701 C H45 12:18:00
2144083 Pařízek Miloš PZR7701 C H21D 12:21:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52092 Henková Svatava RBK5454 C D65 11:12:00
52078 Henek Milan RBK5307 C H55 12:10:00
(28)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133912 Nevrklová Adéla RUZ1252 C HDR 01:00:00
2125340 Kubešová Klára RUZ1251 C HDR 01:00:00
2011815 Hofhanzlová Magdaléna RUZ1650 C HDR 01:00:00
2111732 Frajová Kamila RUZ7950 C P 01:00:00
232335 Fraj Oldřich RUZ7502 C P 01:00:00
8666870 Jelínek Kryštof RUZ0301 A H16 11:04:00
897365 Kubálek Zdeněk RUZ5306 C H55 11:06:00
2127532 Čermák Marek RUZ0001 C H21C 11:09:00
2134278 Čermák Martin RUZ7100 C H21C 11:17:00
2113360 Jelínek Filip RUZ0500 B H14 11:20:00
129 Pittnerová Adéla RUZ0250 C D18 11:20:00
8654887 Hofhanzl Antonín RUZ0902 C H12 11:24:00
2801042 Hofhanzlová Štěpánka RUZ0650 B D14 11:25:00
2800299 Komín Petr RUZ7200 C H45 11:26:00
2088726 Gregor Petr RUZ7500 C H21C 11:29:00
2017679 Pittnerová Lenka RUZ7150 C D45 11:32:00
232331 Jelínková Adéla RUZ0251 C D18 11:32:00
49887 Fraj David RUZ0900 C H10N 11:33:00
2801046 Hofhanzlová Hana RUZ7951 C D21D 11:34:00
2092371 Komínová Vendula RUZ0751 C D12 11:35:00
51920 Kodys Václav RUZ5105 C H65 11:47:00
2087716 Gregor Jáchym RUZ0400 B H16 11:49:00
2133899 Nevrkla Tomáš RUZ7600 C H35 11:50:00
2135179 Gregorová Julie RUZ0750 C D12 12:02:00
2070801 Hronová Iva RUZ6450 C D45 12:04:00
361944 Kubešová Kristýna RUZ1050 C D10N 12:13:00
51923 Kubešová Eva RUZ8151 C D35 12:26:00
2800340 Hofhanzl Abrahám RUZ7300 C H35 12:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51557 Podivínský Tomáš SCP7201 C H21C 11:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102072 Tomeš Maxmilián SJC1400 C HDR 01:00:00
896967 Tomeš Petr SJC7531 C H35 11:05:00
981842 Tomešová Daniela SJC8451 C D21C 11:26:00
2102071 Tomešová Evelína SJC1150 C D10N 12:17:00
(32)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
681884 Jelínková Anna SJH1252 C HDR 01:00:00
2148242 Prantl David SJH1401 C HDR 01:00:00
2096227 Píšová Gréta SJH1052 C HDR 01:00:00
2096231 Míchal Jáchym SJH1601 C HDR 01:00:00
2103754 Rychtárik Jáchym SJH1201 C HDR 01:00:00
331439 Svitáková Ludmila SJH1152 C HDR 01:00:00
232379 Komárková Ondřejka SJH1351 C HDR 01:00:00
2118501 Rychtáriková Sofie SJH1551 C HDR 01:00:00
2103731 Rychtárik Tadeáš SJH0901 C H10 11:00:00
436450 Pobuda Jan SJH0603 C H14 11:00:00
8662336 Blažek Cyril SJH0701 B H12 11:03:00
336789 Nouza Vítek SJH1104 C H10N 11:05:00
2067961 Beran Antonín SJH1101 C H10 11:06:00
681891 Jelínek Vít SJH0804 C H12 11:09:00
7210128 Blažková Veronika SJH0551 B D14 11:09:00
2079509 Míchal Jakub SJH1001 C H10 11:15:00
2113415 Potužníková Adéla SJH0754 C D12 11:17:00
2148078 Prantl Tomáš SJH1105 C H10N 11:21:00
232404 Komárková Zbyňka SJH0751 B D12 11:26:00
2088209 Kopenec Šimon SJH1002 C H10 11:27:00
2113419 Nouza Michal SJH0505 B H14 11:32:00
889277 Šerhakl Bořek SJH0902 C H10N 11:37:00
2088158 Kopencová Anna SJH0752 B D12 11:38:00
2096212 Blažek Vojtěch SJH1003 C H10 11:42:00
553451 Benešová Michaela SJH0651 B D14 11:57:00
2096259 Potužník Viktor SJH0504 C H14 12:04:00
443107 Pobudová Marie SJH1050 C D10N 12:05:00
2025364 Komárková Radka SJH1151 C D10 12:06:00
8663132 Parkan Tomáš SJH0803 C H12 12:09:00
2087674 Beranová Marie SJH0951 C D10 12:15:00
9101672 Pragerová Jana SJH7199 D45 12:24:00
109 Zelinová Ester SJH0999 D10N 12:29:00
(77)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
115 Mácová Apolena SJI1150 C HDR 01:00:00
110 Buršíková Eliška SJI1450 C HDR 01:00:00
888644 Prošek Filip SJI1401 C HDR 01:00:00
2113497 Dočkal Prokop SJI1201 C HDR 01:00:00
0 Blažek Robin SJI1700 HDR 01:00:00
0 Wacková Hana SJI7853 C P 01:00:00
2141924 Buršíková Olga SJI8150 C P 01:00:00
52331 Mácová Amálie SJI0650 C D14 11:01:00
2044881 Šenkýř Vladimír SJI6000 C H55 11:02:00
2125372 Venhauer Vojtěch SJI0505 B H14 11:04:00
219260 Foltýn Tomáš SJI9801 C H21C 11:07:00
2085575 Zeman Jaroslav SJI5901 C H55 11:10:00
2141936 Buršík Matěj SJI1002 C H10N 11:13:00
2045309 Šenkýř Matěj SJI9902 A H21C 11:13:00
2126386 Wacková Anna SJI0653 C D14 11:13:00
336765 Vacková Anna SJI9854 C D21C 11:14:00
336770 Vítková Lenka SJI7852 C D35 11:14:00
53631 Petráček Aleš SJI6301 C H45 11:14:00
2121888 Coufal Petr SJI0703 C H12 11:15:00
2102817 Rachůnková Markéta SJI7150 C D45 11:16:00
2061841 Vítek Matěj SJI0500 B H14 11:16:00
7200366 Vacek Vojtěch SJI9602 C H21C 11:19:00
2113416 Dočkal Matouš SJI0900 C H10 11:21:00
8667506 Srb Vladimír SJI0701 B H12 11:21:00
2126392 Pejchalová Veronika SJI0652 B D14 11:21:00
301295 Kafka Václav SJI6001 C H55 11:22:00
2126352 Venhoda Matěj SJI0301 B H16 11:24:00
1396852 Dočkalová Klára SJI0250 B D18 11:24:00
8709 Izdný Pavel SJI7613 C H35 11:25:00
2126399 Pejchalová Petra SJI7950 C D35 11:26:00
232900 Podhorská Věra SJI5252 C D65 11:27:00
301273 Jirků Roman SJI8309 C H21C 11:27:00
7205966 Foltýnová Eva SJI0051 B D21C 11:29:00
52192 Oranyová Sylva SJI0751 B D12 11:29:00
2129213 Černý Petr SJI0905 C H10 11:30:00
52173 Paulíček Jiří SJI4911 C H65 11:31:00
889294 Orany Tomáš SJI7311 C H21C 11:31:00
219258 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI6801 C H45 11:34:00
52360 Kopecký Zdeněk SJI6002 C H55 11:34:00
2080961 Tkáč Juraj SJI0200 B H18 11:35:00
2080979 Foltýnová Lenka SJI6751 C D45 11:36:00
9201980 Hudec Filip SJI0304 C H16 11:39:00
2061827 Vítek Jaroslav SJI7201 C H21C 11:39:00
6607 Bořil Petr SJI6207 C H55 11:42:00
2088159 Prášil Adam SJI0901 C H12 11:42:00
2126366 Orany Vojtěch SJI0401 A H21C 11:43:00
2080939 Novotný Jakub SJI0504 C H14 11:44:00
2125311 Jirků Ondřej SJI0904 C H10 11:45:00
8703 Novotná Petra SJI8350 C D35 11:46:00
2087651 Mácová Rozálie SJI0855 C D12 11:47:00
2061788 Záboj Petr SJI0101 B H18 11:47:00
8667505 Srb Vladimír SJI7801 C H21C 11:47:00
8660560 Srbová Michaela SJI0551 A D14 11:49:00
141 Máca Tomáš SJI7800 C H21D 11:51:00
7206548 Venhoda Milan SJI7104 C H21C 11:51:00
446402 Rachůnek Stanislav SJI0602 C H14 11:52:00
2126393 Pejchalová Zuzana SJI0850 C D12 11:53:00
8712 Izdný Pavel SJI4600 C H65 11:55:00
1700080 Plíhal Tomáš SJI8509 C H21C 11:55:00
2127589 Prášil Jakub SJI0702 B H12 11:57:00
433091 Novotná Nicol SJI0953 C D10 12:00:00
8627107 Vácha Jiří SJI5414 C H55 12:02:00
2088724 Hudec David SJI0806 C H12 12:03:00
7200599 Frýba Dominik SJI9702 C H21C 12:03:00
2081356 Vítková Hana SJI0750 B D12 12:08:00
7003044 Čech Jan SJI9601 C H21C 12:09:00
2103300 Venhoda Lukáš SJI0801 C H12 12:12:00
7003047 Kaňák Petr SJI6115 C H55 12:14:00
2125342 Krátká Eliška SJI0851 C D12 12:14:00
2080936 Novotný Jakub SJI7700 C H35 12:15:00
2080831 Hendrych Vít SJI0601 B H14 12:16:00
2059731 Srbová Alena SJI7951 C D35 12:18:00
2096133 Novotná Julie SJI0951 C D10 12:21:00
52152 Prášil Aleš SJI7415 C H21C 12:21:00
8028823 Prošek Michal SJI7823 C H35 12:25:00
52966 Jirků František SJI0600 C H14 12:28:00
500580 Prášil Marek SJI7313 R H21C 12:33:00
(13)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2118113 Vítovcová Radana STA7651 C P 01:00:00
2108878 Krätzer Vojtěch STA1203 C H10N 11:09:00
2134353 Plachá Nora STA0851 C D12 11:23:00
2118111 Krätzer Jakub STA0501 C H14 11:24:00
2118112 Krätzer Matěj STA0702 C H12 11:27:00
2116465 Wierer Jan STA0701 C H12 11:33:00
5297 Doležel Tomáš STA7701 C H35 11:40:00
2116487 Čápová Eliška STA0451 C D16 11:41:00
2134335 Wierer Antonín STA1002 C H10N 11:49:00
2134370 Wierer Martin STA7702 C H35 12:00:00
2134328 Doleželová Jolana STA1151 C D10N 12:01:00
2116453 Plachá Zita STA0551 C D14 12:13:00
2116494 Doleželová Vendula STA0751 C D12 12:29:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9998737 Hošek Radim TAP8737 C H21C 11:15:00
(6)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
53240 Ptáčková Lucie TBM1372 C HDR 01:00:00
2118463 Hübner Václav TBM1112 C HDR 01:00:00
8070717 Ptáček Jonáš TBM0717 B H12 11:00:00
2083358 Ptáček Ondřej TBM7120 C H21C 11:03:00
53250 Ptáčková Julie TBM0980 C D10 12:09:00
2083378 Ptáčková Veronika TBM7374 C D21C 12:11:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301187 Pokorný Karel TCB4701 C P 01:00:00
515069 Princ David TCB6901 C H35 11:15:00
52184 Pokorná Eva TCB5751 C D45 11:52:00
2073741 Pšenička Miloslav TCB6101 C H55 12:06:00
52191 Soudková Alena TCB5851 C D45 12:28:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
426377 Koblížková Michaela TJH4851 C D65 11:17:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
920693 Mátlová Pavlína TJN9392 C D21D 11:16:00
8655376 Strachota Petr TJN8700 C H21D 12:03:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2102564 Oulická Hana TRT5350 C D65 11:07:00
51989 Blecha Ladislav TRT5100 C H65 11:23:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
52244 Sobotková Karolína TTR1152 C HDR 01:00:00
52159 Sobotka Ondřej TTR1401 C HDR 01:00:00
2011801 Kroupa Otto TTR1402 C HDR 01:00:00
2115150 Věžník Roman TTR1111 C HDR 01:00:00
2801047 Drábek Petr TTR6701 C H45 11:02:00
52253 Orálková Libuše TTR5351 C D65 11:02:00
2115140 Věžníková Natálie TTR0777 C D12 11:02:00
232322 Prášil Šimon TTR0901 C H10 11:03:00
2092381 Cícha Radek TTR7503 C H35 11:10:00
995847 Nešpor Jiří TTR0502 C H14 11:12:00
2801050 Drábková Eliška TTR0151 B D18 11:12:00
2115144 Novotný Tomáš TTR0305 B H16 11:14:00
52252 Orálek Miroslav TTR5201 C H55 11:18:00
52242 Nešporová Marie TTR7251 C D35 11:22:00
2092400 Stoklas Adam TTR0202 H18 11:23:00
2244 Kroupa Vít TTR1001 C H10 11:24:00
2103756 Klusáček Martin TTR5601 C H55 11:26:00
2115149 Novotný Vojtěch TTR0203 B H18 11:31:00
303960 Kroupa Václav TTR8003 H21D 11:33:00
2800321 Cícha Matěj TTR0102 B H18 11:39:00
303944 Klusáčková Jitka TTR6152 C D55 11:42:00
8666871 Prášil Tomáš TTR0501 A H14 11:48:00
8663162 Nešpor Jan TTR6101 C H55 11:50:00
49689 Nešporová Terezie TTR0852 C D12 11:50:00
416215 Nešporová Marie TTR0351 B D16 11:53:00
52240 Dvořáčková Eliška TTR0951 C D10N 11:57:00
52251 Koudelný Jiří TTR5401 C H55 11:58:00
2092373 Cícha Václav TTR0401 B H16 11:59:00
7300192 Nešpor Jan TTR0101 B H18 11:59:00
1988888 Píro Matěj TTR8802 C H21C 11:59:00
2092365 Cíchová Pavlína TTR7452 C D35 12:10:00
53153 Dvořáček Jan TTR0701 C H12 12:18:00
52239 Sobotková Lenka TTR8151 C D35 12:22:00
2143411 Kroupa Hana TTR0853 C D12 12:23:00
7205015 Věžník Roman TTR7901 C H21C 12:23:00
1091203 Kroupa Diana TTR8156 C D35 12:30:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9056 Folprecht Eda TUV7304 C H45 12:34:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
995838 Matějů Ivan UVP4600 C P 01:00:00
7999 Matějů Ladislava UVP4750 C D65 11:37:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2011839 Henek Vladan VBM8002 C H21C 12:01:00
(30)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2115728 Míka Tomáš VCB1403 C HDR 01:00:00
426363 Kozák Martin VCB7720 P 01:00:00
0 Vačlena Petr VCB7122 C P 01:00:00
331401 Janošík Ivan VCB1002 C H10N 11:01:00
232351 Kršková Lenka VCB8851 C D21D 11:04:00
7206533 Rychtecký Josef VCB4801 H65 11:07:00
2104584 Kozák Ondřej VCB0420 C H16 11:09:00
426356 Kozák Matěj VCB0920 C H10 11:12:00
2127640 Gotfried Štěpán VCB0905 C H10N 11:17:00
232980 Teringl Vojtěch VCB0702 B H12 11:18:00
426398 Gottfriedová Adéla VCB9755 C D21D 11:28:00
887942 Míka Ondřej VCB1003 C H10N 11:29:00
426341 Votíková Monika VCB7254 C D35 11:30:00
9187 Staňková Tereza VCB8859 C D21C 11:32:00
416310 Janošíková Eva VCB0552 B D14 11:33:00
426358 Votíková Veronika VCB0154 C D18 11:36:00
7206551 Teringlová Martina VCB7851 C D21C 11:38:00
1401041 Hošek Lubomír VCB6101 C H21C 11:41:00
426399 Janošíková Olga VCB7552 C D35 11:42:00
2104594 Minařík František VCB1103 C H10N 11:45:00
2104593 Minařík Josef VCB0903 C H10 11:48:00
7206531 Teringl Radek VCB6502 C H21C 12:05:00
2104588 Veselá Eva VCB7853 C D21C 12:08:00
416301 Janošík Radek VCB7402 C H45 12:10:00
426392 Gottfried Adam VCB0005 B H21D 12:15:00
426396 Gottfriedová Marcela VCB7055 C D45 12:16:00
7207856 Míková Lenka VCB7653 C D21C 12:20:00
416309 Janošíková Marie VCB0752 B D12 12:20:00
2081379 Teringlová Veronika VCB1251 C D10N 12:25:00
2080931 Krška Vojtěch VCB8901 C H21C 12:31:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
416221 Folprechtová Kateřina VSP7460 C D35 12:14:00
(20)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
897379 Poláková Jolana VTA6851 C P 01:00:00
2025220 Niesytová Nikola VTA0854 C D12 11:14:00
682635 Svobodová Anna VTA0151 A D18 11:16:00
2025208 Krejčová Petra VTA0658 C D14 11:17:00
7210074 Deim Michal VTA0402 B H16 11:19:00
7208092 Ruda Petr VTA7301 C H35 11:20:00
9101708 Svobodová Martina VTA7151 C D45 11:20:00
7210078 Přílepková Radka VTA0651 B D14 11:29:00
7208074 Rudová Magdaléna VTA0254 B D18 11:44:00
7209280 Pacovská Romana VTA8951 C D21C 11:44:00
7207889 Pekařová Nela VTA0552 B D14 11:45:00
9101705 Hudečková Helena VTA6951 C D45 11:48:00
7207619 Svoboda Jan VTA0701 B H12 11:48:00
7208099 Kosobudová Lenka VTA7351 C D35 11:58:00
2019556 Kůrková Kateřina VTA0657 C D14 12:01:00
886294 Novotná Barbora VTA0957 C D10 12:03:00
2116444 Novotný Jan VTA0301 C H16 12:04:00
7210237 Deim Karel VTA7202 C H35 12:05:00
7208086 Kosobudová Anna VTA0551 A D14 12:17:00
515484 Vébr Jiří VTA6901 C H21C 12:25:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7030567 Přikryl Petr ZBM6708 C H21C 11:33:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301348 Šňupárek Ondřej ZUP6949 H45 12:30:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub P 01:00
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub P 01:00
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub P 01:00
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21C 11:17
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21C 11:20
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D21D 11:46
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D18 11:48
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H45 11:50
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10 11:51
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H10N 11:53
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D16 11:57
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H65 11:59
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D55 12:07
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H18 12:07
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D55 12:12
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H16 12:14
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H12 12:21
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H55 12:22
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D14 12:25
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H55 12:26
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D10 12:30
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D45 12:32
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H14 12:32
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D12 12:32
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35 12:34
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H35 12:35
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 12:37
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub D35 12:38
0 Vacant XXXXXXX Neznámý klub H21C 12:39
2103763 Zámečníková Jitka 0010001 Zámečníci D35 11:50
2801012 Zámečník Pavel 0010002 Zámečníci H45 12:02
2011821 Maršík Miloš 0020001 Sokol Křemže P 01:00
2011823 Jirků František 0030001 Jirků P 01:00
361999 Jirků Olga 0030002 Jirků P 01:00