Místo konání:
Větrný Jeníkov
Pořadatel:
SJI - OK Jihlava
Ředitel závodu:
Dokulilová Eva
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Petráček Aleš - R1
Stavitel tratí:
Kaňák Petr - R3
JURY:
Fencíková Vladislava, Hladílek Jan, Orálek Miroslav
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Vala Ferdinand |
NNN7300 |
995877 |
|
H45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Běloušek Matěj |
CTB1202 |
2113412 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dostálek Jan |
CTB1401 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dostálková Anna |
CTB1251 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fikar Michal |
CTB1200 |
2082924 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fikarová Magdalena |
CTB1552 |
232861 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Provazníková Stella |
CTB1751 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Šťastný Vilém |
CTB1301 |
51838 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nováková Hana |
CTB7551 |
2120621 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Žandová Hana |
CTB7052 |
339558 |
C |
P |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB6701 |
7260028 |
C |
H45 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Šťastný Antonín |
CTB1101 |
51830 |
C |
H10N |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Šťastná Lenka |
CTB8351 |
2082926 |
C |
D35 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Jelínková Hana |
CTB8152 |
899173 |
C |
D21D |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Novák Tobiáš |
CTB1103 |
2119198 |
C |
H10 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Nováková Anna Marie |
CTB0951 |
7260014 |
C |
D10 |
10:23:00 |
23 |
Jelínková Michaela |
CTB0851 |
2121764 |
C |
D12 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila |
CTB8352 |
232866 |
C |
D21D |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Klusáček Luděk |
CTB7803 |
232875 |
C |
H35 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Gregorová Kamila |
CTB8151 |
8660904 |
E |
D21C |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Běloušková Kateřina |
CTB0752 |
2082930 |
B |
D14 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB7702 |
899166 |
C |
H21C |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Paulová Hana |
CTB7851 |
51836 |
C |
D35 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Novák Matyáš |
CTB0601 |
8226396 |
B |
H14 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Běloušek Pavel |
CTB7602 |
2118480 |
C |
H35 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Novák Pavel |
CTB7001 |
8648548 |
C |
H21C |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Jelínek Jaromír |
CTB0603 |
2081398 |
C |
H14 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Klusáčková Lenka |
CTB8051 |
232874 |
C |
D35 |
10:59:00 |
59 |
Paulová Barbora |
CTB0753 |
2121757 |
C |
D12 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Žanda Jan |
CTB9901 |
1413712 |
B |
H21D |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Sabol Josef |
CTB9902 |
436413 |
A |
H21C |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Kocourek Jiří |
CTB0602 |
2118475 |
C |
H14 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Voborníková Eva |
CTB6851 |
2080977 |
C |
D45 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Paulová Pavlína |
CTB0551 |
2119195 |
C |
D14 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Běloušková Ilona |
CTB8053 |
436415 |
C |
D35 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Šťastný Karel |
CTB7901 |
2087711 |
C |
H35 |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Dostálek Tomáš |
CTB7903 |
0 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Gregorová Alice |
DKP0758 |
7208080 |
C |
D12 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Gregorová Magdalena |
DKP1158 |
51139 |
C |
D10N |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Gregor Martin |
DKP7705 |
2121756 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Korecký Radan |
CHT1401 |
51924 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Martinec Eduard |
CHT1202 |
2102866 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matras Štěpán |
CHT1402 |
51980 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Matrasová Marie |
CHT1451 |
232883 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vacek Jan |
CHT1201 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kratochvílová Stanislava |
CHT8751 |
4537 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Řezníčková Hana |
CHT6051 |
53452 |
C |
P |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Jansová Alena |
CHT5852 |
51897 |
C |
D55 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Slavíková Eva |
CHT0652 |
2124751 |
B |
D14 |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Binková Jana |
CHT8651 |
52312 |
C |
D21C |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Korecká Lenka |
CHT8053 |
515504 |
C |
D35 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Matras Jaroslav |
CHT5301 |
51953 |
C |
H65 |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Havlíčková Hana |
CHT1153 |
0 |
C |
D10 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Martincová Kristýna |
CHT8551 |
63591 |
C |
D21D |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Štefec Jaroslav |
CHT5801 |
52327 |
C |
H55 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Kopecký Vojtěch |
CHT1001 |
2126238 |
C |
H10 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Vacek František |
CHT0501 |
2067939 |
C |
H14 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Vodrážka Oldřich |
CHT4701 |
52323 |
C |
H65 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Kropáčková Vendula |
CHT0353 |
0 |
B |
D16 |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Slavíková Tereza |
CHT0656 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Slavíková Barbora |
CHT0951 |
2120993 |
C |
D10 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Vacková Anna |
CHT0051 |
51970 |
B |
D21C |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Zlesák Milan |
CHT5101 |
51951 |
C |
H65 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Boučková Eva |
CHT0751 |
2111820 |
C |
D12 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Doležalová Barbora |
CHT0655 |
2115708 |
C |
D14 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kopáček Miroslav |
CHT6049 |
2073715 |
C |
H55 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Votruba Štěpán |
CHT |
0 |
|
H10 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vítek Josef |
CHT4802 |
51948 |
C |
H65 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Vítková Eva |
CHT1053 |
682379 |
C |
D10 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Šebesta Petr |
CHT7102 |
232868 |
C |
H45 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Starka František |
CHT4801 |
51949 |
C |
H65 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Hybeš Michal |
CHT0401 |
336711 |
B |
H16 |
10:35:00 |
35 |
Charouzová Eliška |
CHT0851 |
2124755 |
B |
D12 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Vítek Vojtěch |
CHT0801 |
682374 |
B |
H12 |
10:37:00 |
37 |
Halamková Justýna |
CHT0651 |
2115701 |
C |
D14 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Korecká Eva |
CHT1054 |
7207853 |
C |
D10 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Krejsa Jan |
CHT8701 |
8004592 |
C |
H21C |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Dejnožka Matěj |
CHT0701 |
2111744 |
C |
H12 |
10:45:00 |
45 |
Horáková Markéta |
CHT0653 |
0 |
C |
D14 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Švecová Iva |
CHT7151 |
53167 |
C |
D35 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Škapa Jan |
CHT0901 |
2115711 |
C |
H10 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Krejsa Martin |
CHT9001 |
8656563 |
C |
H21C |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Veselá Tereza |
CHT0552 |
7207628 |
C |
D14 |
10:55:00 |
55 |
Zoulíková Vendula |
CHT0753 |
2120999 |
B |
D12 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Šíma Matěj |
CHT0502 |
2127613 |
C |
H14 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Vacek František |
CHT7001 |
4634 |
C |
H45 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Chaloupka Martin |
CHT7301 |
52333 |
C |
H21C |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Škapová Markéta |
CHT0752 |
2115709 |
B |
D12 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Starková Terezie |
CHT0251 |
9102283 |
B |
D18 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Korecký Miroslav |
CHT7901 |
301360 |
C |
H21C |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Martinec Petr |
CHT8502 |
52168 |
C |
H21C |
11:30:00 |
90 |
Matras Tomáš |
CHT8001 |
7210808 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nesrovnalová Iveta |
JHB8952 |
53615 |
C |
D21D |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Brychtová Zuzana |
JHB8053 |
2103783 |
C |
D35 |
10:08:00 |
08 |
Korberová Lenka |
JHB8452 |
0 |
C |
D21D |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Šidlák Dominik |
JHB0801 |
49825 |
C |
H12 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Honzáková Lenka |
JHB0551 |
7210814 |
B |
D14 |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Fencíková Vladislava |
JHB6553 |
7204508 |
C |
D21C |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Slavíčková Lada |
JHB7951 |
2106726 |
C |
D35 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Honzák Tomáš |
JHB7702 |
7201753 |
C |
H21D |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Culka Josef |
JHB8607 |
7300171 |
C |
H21C |
11:20:00 |
80 |
Nesrovnal Jaroslav |
JHB8305 |
4630 |
C |
H21D |
11:23:00 |
83 |
Honzáková Nelka |
JHB0851 |
7210807 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Kettnerová Dana |
KAM8952 |
7201193 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN1300 |
52627 |
C |
HDR |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Hrouza Jan |
KRN8100 |
8654914 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Pavlicová Anna |
KVS7360 |
2116450 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Váchová Soňa |
MFP1050 |
2099500 |
C |
HDR |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Suk Jiří |
MFP6401 |
515016 |
C |
H45 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Vácha Pavel |
MFP7901 |
21521 |
C |
H21D |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Pilná Klára |
OSN0452 |
436958 |
B |
D16 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Slámová Taťána |
OSN0250 |
7207775 |
A |
D21C |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Pilná Anna |
OSN1151 |
436927 |
C |
D10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Kamenický Radan |
OSN6004 |
8122027 |
C |
H45 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN7850 |
52230 |
C |
D35 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Marečková Ema |
OSN0450 |
8656602 |
B |
D16 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Dvořáček Tomáš |
OSN0505 |
2011898 |
B |
H14 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Wurzel Břetislav |
OSN6005 |
8006005 |
C |
H45 |
10:27:00 |
27 |
Chrást Lukáš |
OSN0301 |
52000 |
C |
H16 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Pejchal Josef |
OSN0500 |
1426043 |
B |
H14 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Janíčková Jolana |
OSN0777 |
8 |
B |
D12 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Dvořáček Jakub |
OSN0303 |
53173 |
C |
H16 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Kamenická Lenka |
OSN6955 |
8648571 |
C |
D35 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Kamenická Tereza Ester |
OSN0888 |
7208071 |
B |
D12 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kovačič Marek |
OSN6600 |
53428 |
C |
H45 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Dvořáčková Eva |
OSN1050 |
53177 |
C |
D10 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Dvořáček Jiří |
OSN7502 |
52250 |
C |
H35 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Wurzelová Dana |
OSN6654 |
8006654 |
C |
D45 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Sláma Jaroslav |
OSN6901 |
1232505 |
C |
H35 |
11:02:00 |
62 |
Janíčková Jitka |
OSN7356 |
53603 |
C |
D45 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
OSN0757 |
53158 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nechuta Milan |
PZR7007 |
49811 |
C |
H45 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Viola |
PZR1551 |
2420042 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Forstová Veronika |
PZR8181 |
53149 |
|
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Pařízek Jan |
PZR0011 |
1425359 |
C |
P |
10:01:00 |
01 |
Štěpánek Jan |
PZR1001 |
2420004 |
C |
H10N |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Pařízková Kateřina |
PZR7951 |
2134287 |
C |
D21D |
10:13:00 |
13 |
Forst Matouš |
PZR1100 |
438608 |
C |
H10N |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Novohradský Jan |
PZR5309 |
232741 |
C |
H55 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Sobotka Petr |
PZR7008 |
53709 |
C |
H45 |
10:21:00 |
21 |
Broum Matěj |
PZR1002 |
126 |
C |
H10N |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Šimon Eduard |
PZR0800 |
7210246 |
C |
H12 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Novohradský Petr |
PZR8903 |
53700 |
C |
H21C |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Libra Matyáš |
PZR0900 |
7210882 |
C |
H10 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Forst Vlastimil |
PZR5603 |
52970 |
|
H55 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Suk Marek |
PZR6701 |
410394 |
C |
H45 |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Pařízek Petr |
PZR0504 |
7210903 |
C |
H14 |
10:46:00 |
46 |
Rosecká Alena |
PZR5654 |
7205030 |
C |
D45 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Skryja Bořivoj |
PZR6106 |
232492 |
C |
H45 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Doleželová Anna |
PZR0651 |
220400 |
B |
D14 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Pařízek Miloš |
PZR7701 |
2144083 |
C |
H21D |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Hladílek Jan |
PZR8814 |
49824 |
C |
H21C |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Knap Jakub |
PZR0701 |
7210811 |
B |
H12 |
10:58:00 |
58 |
Doleželová Iva |
PZR7171 |
438601 |
C |
D45 |
11:04:00 |
64 |
Skryja Ondřej |
PZR9502 |
232483 |
C |
H21D |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Polanská Nelly |
PZR0152 |
2088199 |
B |
D18 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Sitař Miroslav |
PZR0205 |
232348 |
B |
H18 |
11:07:00 |
67 |
Baďurová Eliška |
PZR0752 |
2121893 |
B |
D12 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Nechutová Alena |
PZR6969 |
2075659 |
C |
D45 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Poláček Tomáš |
PZR0102 |
2052352 |
B |
H18 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Broum Tomáš |
PZR7808 |
52608 |
C |
H21D |
11:18:00 |
78 |
Suková Renata |
PZR7352 |
53196 |
C |
D45 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Hofhanzlová Magdaléna |
RUZ1650 |
2801042 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Nevrklová Adéla |
RUZ1252 |
2133912 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Fraj Oldřich |
RUZ7502 |
232335 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Frajová Kamila |
RUZ7950 |
2111732 |
C |
P |
10:02:00 |
02 |
Kubálek Zdeněk |
RUZ5306 |
897365 |
C |
H55 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Čermák Martin |
RUZ7100 |
2134278 |
C |
H35 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Hofhanzlová Hana |
RUZ7951 |
2801046 |
C |
D21D |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Kodys Václav |
RUZ5105 |
51920 |
C |
H65 |
10:33:00 |
33 |
Hofhanzl Antonín |
RUZ0902 |
8116806 |
B |
H12 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Nevrkla Tomáš |
RUZ7600 |
2133899 |
C |
H35 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Hofhanzl Abrahám |
RUZ7300 |
2800340 |
C |
H45 |
10:40:00 |
40 |
Fraj David |
RUZ0900 |
49887 |
C |
H10 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Pittnerová Lenka |
RUZ7150 |
2017679 |
C |
D45 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Jelínková Adéla |
RUZ0251 |
2113360 |
C |
D18 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Pittnerová Adéla |
RUZ0250 |
129 |
C |
D18 |
11:10:00 |
70 |
Gregor Petr |
RUZ7500 |
2088726 |
C |
H21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Jelínková Anna |
SJH1252 |
681884 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kubáková Laura |
SJH1550 |
301356 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Míchal Jáchym |
SJH1601 |
0 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rychtáriková Sofie |
SJH1551 |
2118501 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svitáková Ludmila |
SJH1152 |
331439 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Kopenec Milan |
SJH7102 |
2096225 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Míchalová Zuzana |
SJH8252 |
0 |
C |
P |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Svitáková Eva |
SJH7852 |
331352 |
C |
P |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Míchal Jakub |
SJH1001 |
2079509 |
C |
H10 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pobuda Jan |
SJH0603 |
436450 |
C |
H14 |
10:04:00 |
04 |
Pobuda Michal |
SJH7403 |
442870 |
C |
H45 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Míková Michaela |
SJH8251 |
2079502 |
C |
D21C |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Gřunděl Ivan |
SJH4201 |
9200531 |
C |
H65 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Rychtárik Jáchym |
SJH1201 |
436407 |
C |
H10N |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Potužníková Eva |
SJH7652 |
2113481 |
C |
D35 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Beranová Marie |
SJH0951 |
2087674 |
C |
D10 |
10:19:00 |
19 |
Kubáková Nela |
SJH0451 |
8414138 |
B |
D16 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Potužník Martin |
SJH7705 |
2113492 |
C |
H35 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Trojan Jiří |
SJH6601 |
434831 |
C |
H45 |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Rychtárik Tadeáš |
SJH0901 |
2801422 |
C |
H10 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Rychtáriková Eliška |
SJH8050 |
2103754 |
C |
D35 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Nosek Vladimír |
SJH5901 |
442873 |
C |
H55 |
10:31:00 |
31 |
Dundáček Karel |
SJH0401 |
8662342 |
B |
H16 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Pobudová Marie |
SJH1050 |
443107 |
C |
D10 |
10:38:00 |
38 |
Veselý Vojtěch |
SJH0001 |
442888 |
B |
H21C |
10:44:00 |
44 |
Kopenec Šimon |
SJH1002 |
2088209 |
C |
H10 |
10:50:00 |
50 |
Kinštová Dominka |
SJH8051 |
330592 |
C |
D35 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Beran Antonín |
SJH1101 |
2067961 |
C |
H10 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Rychtárik Ladislav |
SJH8001 |
2103731 |
C |
H35 |
10:52:00 |
52 |
Dundáček Milan |
SJH6902 |
336790 |
C |
H45 |
10:56:00 |
56 |
Kubák Martin ml. |
SJH9902 |
336772 |
C |
H21D |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Veselý Oldřich |
SJH7101 |
442847 |
C |
H35 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Kopencová Anna |
SJH0752 |
2088158 |
B |
D12 |
11:13:00 |
73 |
Jelínek Vít |
SJH0804 |
681891 |
C |
H12 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Potužník Viktor |
SJH0504 |
2096259 |
B |
H14 |
11:16:00 |
76 |
Míchal Jiří |
SJH7802 |
2096231 |
C |
H35 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Růžička Tomáš |
SJI0907 |
52298 |
C |
H10 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Vítek Matěj |
SJI0500 |
2061841 |
A |
H14 |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Buršíková Eliška |
SJI1450 |
110 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Dočkal Prokop |
SJI1201 |
2113497 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Novotná Nicol |
SJI0953 |
433091 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Rychnovská Eliška |
SJI |
0 |
|
HDR |
10:03:00 |
03 |
Podhorská Věra |
SJI5252 |
1000506 |
C |
D65 |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Buršík Matěj |
SJI1002 |
2141936 |
C |
H10N |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Wacková Anna |
SJI0653 |
2126386 |
C |
D14 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Dočkal Matouš |
SJI0900 |
2113416 |
C |
H10 |
10:12:00 |
12 |
Venhauer Vojtěch |
SJI0505 |
2125372 |
B |
H14 |
10:15:00 |
15 |
Krátká Eliška |
SJI0851 |
2125342 |
B |
D12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Růžička Vojtěch |
SJI0704 |
51772 |
C |
H12 |
10:17:00 |
17 |
Pejchalová Veronika |
SJI0652 |
2126392 |
B |
D14 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Hendrych Vít |
SJI0601 |
2080831 |
B |
H14 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Jirků Ondřej |
SJI0904 |
2125311 |
C |
H12 |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Oranyová Sylva |
SJI0751 |
2126366 |
B |
D14 |
10:30:00 |
30 |
Coufalová Júlia |
SJI0950 |
2099513 |
C |
D10 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Černý Petr |
SJI0905 |
2129213 |
C |
H10 |
10:36:00 |
36 |
Prášil Jakub |
SJI0702 |
2127589 |
B |
H14 |
10:39:00 |
39 |
Pejchalová Zuzana |
SJI0850 |
2126393 |
C |
D12 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Coufal Petr |
SJI0703 |
2121888 |
C |
H12 |
10:41:00 |
41 |
Mácová Amálie |
SJI0650 |
52331 |
C |
D14 |
10:48:00 |
48 |
Jirků František |
SJI0600 |
52966 |
C |
H14 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Mácová Apolena |
SJI1150 |
115 |
C |
D10N |
10:51:00 |
51 |
Mácová Rozálie |
SJI0855 |
2087651 |
C |
D12 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Hudec David |
SJI0806 |
2088724 |
C |
H12 |
11:00:00 |
60 |
Srb Vladimír |
SJI0701 |
8667506 |
A |
H14 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Prášil Adam |
SJI0901 |
2088159 |
C |
H12 |
11:01:00 |
61 |
Vítková Hana |
SJI0750 |
2081356 |
B |
D14 |
11:09:00 |
69 |
Venhoda Lukáš |
SJI0801 |
2103300 |
C |
H12 |
11:12:00 |
72 |
Máca Dominik |
SJI0503 |
2095966 |
C |
H14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:25:00 |
25 |
Krätzer Vojtěch |
STA1203 |
2118114 |
C |
H10N |
10:28:00 |
28 |
Doležel Tomáš |
STA7701 |
5297 |
C |
H35 |
10:53:00 |
53 |
Doleželová Jolana |
STA1151 |
2134328 |
C |
D10N |
10:57:00 |
57 |
Plachá Zita |
STA0551 |
2116453 |
B |
D14 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Krätzer Matěj |
STA0702 |
2118113 |
C |
H12 |
11:06:00 |
66 |
Vítovcová Radana |
STA7651 |
2118111 |
C |
D35 |
11:08:00 |
68 |
Krätzer Jakub |
STA0501 |
2118112 |
C |
H14 |
11:15:00 |
75 |
Plachá Nora |
STA0851 |
2134370 |
C |
D12 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Oulická Hana |
TRT5350 |
2102564 |
C |
D65 |
10:14:00 |
14 |
Blecha Ladislav |
TRT5100 |
51989 |
C |
H65 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotka Ondřej |
TTR1401 |
52159 |
C |
HDR |
10:00:00 |
00 |
Sobotková Karolína |
TTR1152 |
52244 |
C |
HDR |
10:05:00 |
05 |
Syslová Iva |
TTR6151 |
52237 |
C |
D55 |
10:07:00 |
07 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR0351 |
416215 |
B |
D16 |
10:10:00 |
10 |
Orálek Miroslav |
TTR5201 |
7001410 |
C |
H55 |
10:11:00 |
11 |
Orálková Libuše |
TTR5351 |
52253 |
C |
D65 |
10:16:00 |
16 |
Nešpor Jiří |
TTR0502 |
995847 |
C |
H14 |
10:18:00 |
18 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR6101 |
8663162 |
C |
H55 |
10:20:00 |
20 |
Prášil Šimon |
TTR0901 |
500580 |
C |
H10 |
10:22:00 |
22 |
Palátová Lenka |
TTR7551 |
4673 |
C |
D35 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Cícha Radek |
TTR7503 |
2092381 |
C |
H35 |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Koudelný Jiří |
TTR5401 |
52251 |
C |
H55 |
10:32:00 |
32 |
Palát Přemek |
TTR0601 |
2084938 |
C |
H14 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Cíchová Pavlína |
TTR7452 |
2092365 |
C |
D35 |
10:34:00 |
34 |
Klusáček Martin |
TTR5601 |
2103756 |
C |
H55 |
10:42:00 |
42 |
Dvořáčková Eliška |
TTR0951 |
2420061 |
C |
D10 |
10:43:00 |
43 |
Novotný Tomáš |
TTR0305 |
2115144 |
B |
H16 |
10:47:00 |
47 |
Nešporová Terezie |
TTR0852 |
49689 |
C |
D12 |
10:49:00 |
49 |
Dvořáček Jan |
TTR0701 |
53153 |
C |
H12 |
10:54:00 |
54 |
Dvořáčková Jana |
TTR8154 |
224888 |
C |
D35 |
11:03:00 |
63 |
Nešpor Jan |
TTR0101 |
7300192 |
B |
H18 |
11:11:00 |
71 |
Novotný Vojtěch |
TTR0203 |
2115149 |
B |
H18 |
11:14:00 |
74 |
Sobotková Lenka |
TTR8151 |
52239 |
C |
D35 |
11:19:00 |
79 |
Palát Bohuslav |
TTR0201 |
4538 |
B |
H18 |
11:22:00 |
82 |
Nešporová Marie |
TTR7251 |
52242 |
C |
D45 |
11:27:00 |
87 |
Cícha Matěj |
TTR0102 |
2800321 |
B |
H18 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:06:00 |
06 |
Kopecká Tereza |
UOL1050 |
428280 |
C |
D10 |
10:09:00 |
09 |
Paulíčková Tereza |
UOL0750 |
2069082 |
B |
D14 |
10:24:00 |
24 |
Kopecká Jitka |
UOL7750 |
420402 |
C |
D21D |
10:26:00 |
26 |
Paulíčková Barbara |
UOL7851 |
2116467 |
C |
D35 |
11:05:00 |
65 |
Kopecká Nela |
UOL0650 |
2044889 |
C |
D14 |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Kategorie |
10:29:00 |
29 |
Slámová Petra |
ZBM8459 |
51765 |
C |
D21C |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Klub |
Kategorie |
10:40 |
40 |
Konfršt Josef |
0010001 |
2126341 |
OB Vepřová |
H35 |
10:21 |
21 |
Šrámková Michaela |
0020001 |
8662335 |
Neregistrovaná |
D21C |
10:00 |
00 |
Vala Albert |
0030001 |
995877 |
Neregistrovany |
HDR |