Klubová startovka
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:16:00 | 16 | Jakubková Vendula | ABM9262 | 232705 | C | D21D |
10:46:00 | 46 | Novotný Ondřej | ABM9211 | 7003038 | C | H21C |
11:29:00 | 89 | Odehnal Roman | ABM6909 | 232879 | C | H45 |
12:12:00 | 132 | Odehnalová Kamila | ABM7052 | 332950 | C | D45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:38:00 | 38 | Seitler Milan | ASU9148 | 301583 | C | H21C |
11:06:00 | 66 | Mesiarkinová Kamila | ASU8282 | 7200319 | C | D21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:27:00 | 27 | Denemarek Oldřich | BBM5100 | 7510216 | C | H65 |
11:12:00 | 72 | Peřinková Irena | BBM6550 | 331257 | C | D45 |
11:14:00 | 74 | Ptáček Pavel | BBM9600 | 7207026 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12:24:00 | 144 | Čechová Zuzana | BZR6951 | 980334 | C | D45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Hübnerová Johana | CTB1551 | 51833 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Žandová Hana | CTB7052 | 339558 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Klusáčková Dorota | CTB1152 | 2120639 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Klusáčková Johana | CTB1153 | 2119197 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Provazníková Stella | CTB1751 | 0 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Běloušek Matěj | CTB1202 | 2113412 | C | HDR |
10:08:00 | 08 | Provazníková Ryvolová Kamila | CTB8352 | 232866 | C | D21D |
10:19:00 | 19 | Klusáčková Lenka | CTB8051 | 232874 | C | D35 |
10:27:00 | 27 | Běloušková Ilona | CTB8053 | 436415 | C | D35 |
10:37:00 | 37 | Šťastný Antonín | CTB1101 | 51830 | C | H10N |
10:43:00 | 43 | Paulová Hana | CTB7851 | 2039078 | C | D35 |
10:51:00 | 51 | Šťastná Lenka | CTB8351 | 2082926 | C | D35 |
10:56:00 | 56 | Paulová Pavlína | CTB0551 | 2119195 | C | D14 |
11:18:00 | 78 | Paulová Barbora | CTB0753 | 2121757 | C | D12 |
11:20:00 | 80 | Klusáček Mikuláš | CTB0902 | 2111816 | C | H10 |
11:28:00 | 88 | Běloušková Kateřina | CTB0752 | 2082930 | B | D14 |
11:31:00 | 91 | Paul Pavel | CTB7601 | 2039076 | C | H35 |
11:34:00 | 94 | Šťastný Karel | CTB7901 | 2087711 | C | H21C |
11:48:00 | 108 | Žanda Jan | CTB6701 | 7260028 | C | H21C |
11:50:00 | 110 | Kocourek Jiří | CTB0602 | 2118475 | C | H14 |
11:55:00 | 115 | Běloušek Pavel | CTB7602 | 2118480 | C | H35 |
11:56:00 | 116 | Hübner Jan | CTB7902 | 2082923 | C | H21C |
12:10:00 | 130 | Žanda Jan | CTB9901 | 1413712 | B | H21C |
12:11:00 | 131 | Klusáček Luděk | CTB7803 | 232875 | C | H35 |
12:28:00 | 148 | Voborníková Eva | CTB6851 | 2080977 | C | D45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:28:00 | 28 | Koucký Roman | EKP6301 | 2035738 | C | H21C |
11:24:00 | 84 | Pidrman Milan | EKP8310 | 2067264 | C | H21C |
11:48:00 | 108 | Koucká Ivana | EKP6850 | 515195 | C | D45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Korecký Radan | CHT1401 | 51924 | C | HDR |
10:03:00 | 03 | Korecká Lenka | CHT8053 | 515504 | C | D35 |
10:08:00 | 08 | Chaloupka Martin | CHT7301 | 52333 | C | H21C |
10:11:00 | 11 | Kučerová Vladimíra | CHT6460 | 49857 | C | D35 |
10:12:00 | 12 | Korecká Eva | CHT1054 | 7207853 | C | D10 |
10:18:00 | 18 | Boučková Eva | CHT0751 | 2111820 | C | D12 |
10:18:00 | 18 | Sadilkova Marie | CHT8852 | 4540 | C | D21C |
10:19:00 | 19 | Zlesák Milan | CHT5101 | 51951 | C | H65 |
10:28:00 | 28 | Vítková Eva | CHT1053 | 682379 | C | D10 |
10:29:00 | 29 | Kopáček Miroslav | CHT6049 | 2073715 | C | H55 |
10:30:00 | 30 | Škapová Markéta | CHT0752 | 2115709 | B | D12 |
10:31:00 | 31 | Matras Jaroslav | CHT5301 | 51953 | C | H65 |
10:34:00 | 34 | Krejsa Jan | CHT8701 | 8004592 | C | H21C |
10:34:00 | 34 | Binková Jana | CHT8651 | 52312 | C | D21C |
10:35:00 | 35 | Krejsová Martina | CHT8152 | 52175 | C | D35 |
10:36:00 | 36 | Doležalová Barbora | CHT0655 | 2115708 | C | D14 |
10:40:00 | 40 | Havlíčková Hana | CHT1153 | 0 | C | D10 |
10:44:00 | 44 | Veselá Tereza | CHT0552 | 0 | C | D14 |
10:47:00 | 47 | Vítek Josef | CHT4802 | 51948 | C | H65 |
10:48:00 | 48 | Slavíková Barbora | CHT0951 | 2120993 | C | D10 |
10:50:00 | 50 | Kellerová Alice | CHT0852 | 2115706 | B | D12 |
10:56:00 | 56 | Kopecký Vojtěch | CHT1001 | 2126238 | C | H10 |
11:02:00 | 62 | Ondráčková Lucie | CHT9254 | 8680611 | C | D21C |
11:03:00 | 63 | Vodrážka Oldřich | CHT4701 | 52323 | C | H65 |
11:04:00 | 64 | Jansa Jiří | CHT8402 | 1007553 | C | H21C |
11:06:00 | 66 | Zoulíková Vendula | CHT0753 | 2120999 | B | D12 |
11:08:00 | 68 | Hledík Jakub | CHT9501 | 8667987 | C | H21C |
11:14:00 | 74 | Charouzová Eliška | CHT0851 | 2124755 | B | D12 |
11:18:00 | 78 | Bulvová Hana | CHT6655 | 8700 | C | D21C |
11:19:00 | 79 | Starka František | CHT4801 | 51949 | C | H65 |
11:31:00 | 91 | Dejnožka Matěj | CHT0701 | 2111744 | C | H12 |
11:31:00 | 91 | Hybeš Michal | CHT0401 | 336711 | B | H16 |
11:35:00 | 95 | Keller Ivo | CHT7703 | 2148244 | C | H35 |
11:36:00 | 96 | Slavíková Tereza | CHT0656 | 0 | C | D14 |
11:40:00 | 100 | Škapa Jan | CHT0901 | 2115711 | C | H10 |
11:53:00 | 113 | Řezníčková Hana | CHT6051 | 53452 | C | D55 |
11:54:00 | 114 | Šíma Matěj | CHT0502 | 2127613 | C | H14 |
11:58:00 | 118 | Kašparová Lucie | CHT9652 | 8033202 | C | D21C |
11:59:00 | 119 | Vítek Pavel | CHT7501 | 51999 | C | H35 |
12:07:00 | 127 | Starková Terezie | CHT0251 | 9102283 | B | D18 |
12:24:00 | 144 | Korecký Miroslav | CHT7901 | 301360 | C | H21C |
12:27:00 | 147 | Vítek Vojtěch | CHT0801 | 682374 | B | H12 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Brychtová Lucie | JHB1352 | 0 | C | HDR |
10:04:00 | 04 | Culka Josef | JHB8607 | 7300171 | C | H21C |
10:10:00 | 10 | Růžičková Hana | JHB8951 | 7300467 | C | D21C |
10:46:00 | 46 | Fencíková Vladislava | JHB6553 | 7204508 | C | D21C |
11:15:00 | 75 | Brychtová Zuzana | JHB8053 | 2103783 | C | D35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:23:00 | 83 | Hájek Jan | MAS5401 | 7885 | C | H65 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:10:00 | 10 | Nechanický Jan | OSN0200 | 8000321 | A | H21C |
10:10:00 | 10 | Janíčková Jolana | OSN0777 | 8004350 | B | D12 |
10:59:00 | 59 | Nechanická Daniela | OSN7557 | 8656600 | C | D35 |
11:10:00 | 70 | Nechanická Klára | OSN0050 | 8656601 | R | D21C |
11:13:00 | 73 | Wurzel Břetislav | OSN6005 | 8006005 | C | H45 |
11:39:00 | 99 | Chrást Lukáš | OSN0301 | 52000 | C | H16 |
11:44:00 | 104 | Janíčková Jitka | OSN7356 | 53603 | C | D45 |
12:00:00 | 120 | Wurzelová Dana | OSN6654 | 8006654 | C | D45 |
12:25:00 | 145 | Nechanický Pavel | OSN7209 | 7205006 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Robotková Lenka | PBM5451 | 7209368 | C | P |
10:13:00 | 13 | Robotka Libor | PBM5303 | 7209359 | C | H55 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Súkupová Anita | PGP1352 | 0 | C | HDR |
10:36:00 | 36 | Súkupová Sára | PGP1151 | 2029214 | C | D10 |
12:18:00 | 138 | Pospíšil Vítek | PGP6803 | 8659382 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Forstová Veronika | PZR8181 | 53149 | P | |
10:00:00 | 00 | Pařízek Jan | PZR0011 | 1425359 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Forstová Viola | PZR1551 | 2420042 | C | HDR |
10:08:00 | 08 | Ptáčková Ema | PZR0952 | 2121887 | C | D10 |
10:09:00 | 09 | Novohradský Jan | PZR5309 | 232741 | C | H55 |
10:20:00 | 20 | Pařízková Kateřina | PZR7951 | 2134287 | C | D21D |
10:21:00 | 21 | Pospíšil Jaromír | PZR4417 | 51994 | C | H55 |
10:30:00 | 30 | Rosecká Alena | PZR5654 | 7205030 | C | D21C |
10:33:00 | 33 | Forst Matouš | PZR1100 | 438608 | C | H10N |
10:36:00 | 36 | Hladílek Jan | PZR8814 | 49824 | C | H21C |
10:38:00 | 38 | Baďurová Eliška | PZR0752 | 2121893 | B | D12 |
10:41:00 | 41 | Štěpánek Jan | PZR1001 | 2420004 | C | H10N |
10:45:00 | 45 | Forst Vlastimil | PZR5603 | 52970 | H55 | |
10:53:00 | 53 | Broum Matěj | PZR1002 | 126 | C | H10N |
11:00:00 | 60 | Novohradský Petr | PZR8903 | 53700 | C | H21C |
11:01:00 | 61 | Sobotka Petr | PZR7008 | 53709 | C | H45 |
11:04:00 | 64 | Suková Renata | PZR7352 | 53196 | C | D45 |
11:09:00 | 69 | Kříž Pavel | PZR4800 | 2023807 | C | H45 |
11:21:00 | 81 | Knap Miroslav | PZR7402 | 8699 | C | H45 |
11:28:00 | 88 | Nechutová Alena | PZR6969 | 2075659 | C | D45 |
11:33:00 | 93 | Skryja Bořivoj | PZR6106 | 232492 | C | H45 |
11:35:00 | 95 | Křížová Zdenka | PZR5051 | 301209 | C | D65 |
11:48:00 | 108 | Vinopal Vojtěch | PZR0901 | 2420002 | C | H10 |
11:49:00 | 109 | Nechuta Milan | PZR7007 | 49811 | C | H45 |
11:52:00 | 112 | Poláčková Bohuslava | PZR7070 | 2052393 | C | D45 |
11:55:00 | 115 | Sitař Miroslav | PZR0205 | 232348 | B | H18 |
12:00:00 | 120 | Libra Matyáš | PZR0900 | 7210882 | C | H10 |
12:02:00 | 122 | Pařízek Petr | PZR0504 | 7210903 | C | H14 |
12:11:00 | 131 | Poláček Tomáš | PZR0102 | 2052352 | B | H18 |
12:11:00 | 131 | Sobotková Klára | PZR0351 | 1400419 | B | D18 |
12:15:00 | 135 | Šimon Eduard | PZR0800 | 7210246 | C | H12 |
12:15:00 | 135 | Sitař Václav | PZR9202 | 2148207 | C | H21D |
12:21:00 | 141 | Suk Marek | PZR6701 | 410394 | C | H45 |
12:23:00 | 143 | Knap Jakub | PZR0701 | 7210811 | B | H12 |
12:23:00 | 143 | Skryja Ondřej | PZR9502 | 232483 | C | H21D |
12:31:00 | 151 | Pařízek Miloš | PZR7701 | 2144083 | C | H21D |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:04:00 | 04 | Mazalová Monika | RBK9252 | 7260027 | C | D21D |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Hofhanzlová Magdaléna | RUZ1650 | 2801042 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Nevrklová Adéla | RUZ1252 | 2133912 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Fraj Oldřich | RUZ7502 | 232335 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Frajová Kamila | RUZ7950 | 2111732 | C | P |
10:06:00 | 06 | Čermák Martin | RUZ7100 | 2134278 | C | H21C |
10:17:00 | 17 | Kubálek Zdeněk | RUZ5306 | 897365 | C | H55 |
10:18:00 | 18 | Gregor Petr | RUZ7500 | 2088726 | C | H21C |
10:20:00 | 20 | Kubešová Kristýna | RUZ1050 | 361944 | C | D10 |
10:24:00 | 24 | Hofhanzlová Hana | RUZ7951 | 2801046 | C | D21D |
10:58:00 | 58 | Komínová Vendula | RUZ0751 | 2092371 | C | D12 |
11:08:00 | 68 | Hronová Iva | RUZ6450 | 2070801 | C | D45 |
11:10:00 | 70 | Gregorová Julie | RUZ0750 | 2135179 | C | D12 |
11:11:00 | 71 | Kodys Václav | RUZ5105 | 51920 | C | H65 |
11:19:00 | 79 | Kubešová Eva | RUZ8151 | 51923 | C | D35 |
11:20:00 | 80 | Hofhanzlová Štěpánka | RUZ0650 | 8116689 | B | D14 |
11:24:00 | 84 | Pittnerová Lenka | RUZ7150 | 2017679 | C | D45 |
11:36:00 | 96 | Fraj David | RUZ0900 | 49887 | C | H10 |
11:39:00 | 99 | Hofhanzl Antonín | RUZ0902 | 8116806 | B | H12 |
11:45:00 | 105 | Komín Petr | RUZ7200 | 2800299 | C | H45 |
11:51:00 | 111 | Gregor Jáchym | RUZ0400 | 2087716 | B | H16 |
11:54:00 | 114 | Polednová Hana | RUZ8051 | 7208083 | C | D21C |
12:05:00 | 125 | Hofhanzl Abrahám | RUZ7300 | 2800340 | C | H45 |
12:19:00 | 139 | Poledna Miroslav | RUZ8001 | 0 | C | H35 |
12:19:00 | 139 | Pittnerová Adéla | RUZ0250 | 129 | C | D18 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11:30:00 | 90 | Podivínský Tomáš | SCP7201 | 51557 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Svitáková Eva | SJH7852 | 331352 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Jelínková Marta | SJH7854 | 442885 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Kopenec Milan | SJH7102 | 2096225 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Svitáková Ludmila | SJH1152 | 331439 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Kubáková Laura | SJH1550 | 301356 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Jelínková Anna | SJH1252 | 681884 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Komárková Ondřejka | SJH1351 | 232379 | C | HDR |
10:02:00 | 02 | Míková Michaela | SJH8251 | 2079502 | C | D21C |
10:06:00 | 06 | Komárková Zbyňka | SJH0751 | 232404 | B | D12 |
10:16:00 | 16 | Komárek Arnošt | SJH7702 | 8662283 | C | H21C |
10:16:00 | 16 | Komárková Radka | SJH1151 | 2025364 | C | D10 |
10:20:00 | 20 | Novák Jakub | SJH9601 | 920682 | C | H21C |
10:22:00 | 22 | Potužníková Adéla | SJH0754 | 2113415 | C | D12 |
10:24:00 | 24 | Nouza Michal | SJH0505 | 8004613 | A | H21C |
10:31:00 | 31 | Potužníková Eva | SJH7652 | 2113481 | C | D35 |
10:33:00 | 33 | Nosek Vladimír | SJH5901 | 442873 | C | H55 |
10:40:00 | 40 | Blažek Zdeněk | SJH7601 | 2113365 | C | H21C |
10:48:00 | 48 | Benešová Michaela | SJH0651 | 8670796 | B | D14 |
10:56:00 | 56 | Nosek Jakub | SJH0002 | 331357 | C | H21C |
10:57:00 | 57 | Nouza Vítek | SJH1104 | 336789 | C | H10N |
10:59:00 | 59 | Gřunděl Ivan | SJH4201 | 9200531 | C | H65 |
11:00:00 | 60 | Nouzová Alena | SJH7151 | 2113478 | C | D45 |
11:03:00 | 63 | Gregorová Lenka | SJH7853 | 2096216 | C | D35 |
11:05:00 | 65 | Novotný Petr | SJH6502 | 2079504 | C | H45 |
11:05:00 | 65 | Pobudová Marie | SJH1050 | 443107 | C | D10N |
11:08:00 | 68 | Kopenec Šimon | SJH1002 | 2088209 | C | H10 |
11:16:00 | 76 | Kopencová Anna | SJH0752 | 2088158 | B | D14 |
11:18:00 | 78 | Beneš Jan | SJH7001 | 8651725 | C | H21C |
11:20:00 | 80 | Benešová Iva | SJH7051 | 9101672 | C | D45 |
11:25:00 | 85 | Pobuda Michal | SJH7403 | 442870 | C | H45 |
11:26:00 | 86 | Kubák Martin ml. | SJH9902 | 336772 | C | H21C |
11:28:00 | 88 | Míchal Jakub | SJH1001 | 2079509 | C | H10 |
11:32:00 | 92 | Tichá Jana | SJH6451 | 51925 | C | D45 |
11:34:00 | 94 | Potužník Viktor | SJH0504 | 2096259 | B | H14 |
11:36:00 | 96 | Tichý Tomáš | SJH9201 | 886295 | C | H21C |
11:41:00 | 101 | Tichý Martin | SJH6401 | 51929 | C | H45 |
11:43:00 | 103 | Dundáček Karel | SJH0401 | 8662342 | B | H16 |
11:43:00 | 103 | Míchal Jiří | SJH7802 | 2096231 | C | H35 |
11:44:00 | 104 | Blažek Vojtěch | SJH1003 | 2096212 | C | H10 |
11:51:00 | 111 | Novotná Jitka | SJH0454 | 8663172 | A | D16 |
11:53:00 | 113 | Parkan Jiří | SJH6801 | 8656643 | C | H45 |
11:54:00 | 114 | Nouza Petr | SJH6501 | 8116757 | C | H21C |
11:55:00 | 115 | Parkan Tomáš | SJH0803 | 8663132 | B | H12 |
11:58:00 | 118 | Nouza Petr | SJH9300 | 8090148 | C | H21C |
11:59:00 | 119 | Kubáková Nela | SJH0451 | 8414138 | B | D16 |
12:03:00 | 123 | Jelínek Vít | SJH0804 | 681891 | C | H12 |
12:09:00 | 129 | Dundáček Milan | SJH6902 | 336790 | C | H45 |
12:15:00 | 135 | Potužník Martin | SJH7705 | 2113492 | C | H35 |
12:18:00 | 138 | Blažek Cyril | SJH0701 | 8662336 | B | H14 |
12:30:00 | 150 | Pobuda Jan | SJH0603 | 436450 | C | H14 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Blažek Robin | SJI1700 | 1425374 | HDR | |
10:00:00 | 00 | Buršíková Eliška | SJI1450 | 110 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Kaňáková Petra | SJI8751 | 301207 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Pejchalová Petra | SJI7950 | 2126399 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Wacková Hana | SJI7853 | 2126383 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Buršíková Olga | SJI8150 | 2141924 | C | P |
10:00:00 | 00 | Dočkal Prokop | SJI1201 | 2113497 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Prošek Filip | SJI1401 | 888644 | C | HDR |
10:04:00 | 04 | Szablaturová Nela | SJI0952 | 2129233 | C | D10 |
10:06:00 | 06 | Chudíková Barbora | SJI7850 | 8033211 | C | D21C |
10:15:00 | 15 | Srbová Alena | SJI7951 | 2059731 | C | D35 |
10:26:00 | 26 | Venhoda Matěj | SJI0301 | 8109370 | B | H21C |
10:30:00 | 30 | Foltýn Tomáš | SJI9801 | 7205966 | C | H21C |
10:32:00 | 32 | Coufalová Júlia | SJI0950 | 2099513 | C | D10 |
10:32:00 | 32 | Pejchalová Veronika | SJI0652 | 2126392 | B | D14 |
10:38:00 | 38 | Nechutová Aneta | SJI9950 | 7210905 | A | D21C |
10:41:00 | 41 | Kopecký Zdeněk | SJI6002 | 52360 | C | H55 |
10:43:00 | 43 | Izdný Pavel | SJI4600 | 8712 | C | H65 |
10:44:00 | 44 | Novotná Nicol | SJI0953 | 433091 | C | D10 |
10:46:00 | 46 | Pejchalová Zuzana | SJI0850 | 2126393 | C | D12 |
10:49:00 | 49 | Buršík Matěj | SJI1002 | 2141936 | C | H10N |
10:50:00 | 50 | Srb Vladimír | SJI7801 | 8667505 | C | H21C |
10:50:00 | 50 | Foltýnová Eva | SJI0051 | 8033298 | B | D21C |
10:51:00 | 51 | Paulíček Jiří | SJI4911 | 52173 | C | H65 |
10:52:00 | 52 | Wacková Anna | SJI0653 | 2126386 | C | D14 |
10:55:00 | 55 | Paulíčková Renata | SJI8057 | 7260022 | C | D35 |
11:04:00 | 64 | Dočkal Matouš | SJI0900 | 2113416 | C | H10 |
11:07:00 | 67 | Novotná Petra | SJI8350 | 8703 | C | D35 |
11:08:00 | 68 | Srbová Michaela | SJI0551 | 8660560 | A | D14 |
11:16:00 | 76 | Černý Petr | SJI0905 | 2129213 | C | H10 |
11:19:00 | 79 | Jirků Roman | SJI8309 | 301273 | C | H35 |
11:20:00 | 80 | Čech Petr | SJI0001 | 2075680 | A | H21C |
11:23:00 | 83 | Podhorská Věra | SJI5252 | 1000506 | C | D65 |
11:24:00 | 84 | Jirků Ondřej | SJI0904 | 2125311 | C | H10 |
11:24:00 | 84 | Oranyová Sylva | SJI0751 | 2126366 | B | D14 |
11:26:00 | 86 | Krátká Eliška | SJI0851 | 2125342 | B | D12 |
11:27:00 | 87 | Zach Martin | SJI0705 | 0 | H12 | |
11:27:00 | 87 | Venhauer Vojtěch | SJI0505 | 2125372 | B | H16 |
11:27:00 | 87 | Máca Petr | SJI7500 | 2127602 | C | H35 |
11:28:00 | 88 | Orany Tomáš | SJI7311 | 889294 | C | H21C |
11:30:00 | 90 | Prášil Jakub | SJI0702 | 2127589 | B | H14 |
11:35:00 | 95 | Růžička Tomáš | SJI0907 | 52298 | C | H12 |
11:40:00 | 100 | Hrstková Dana | SJI6051 | 7209360 | C | D45 |
11:42:00 | 102 | Srb Vladimír | SJI0701 | 8667506 | A | H14 |
11:43:00 | 103 | Růžička Vojtěch | SJI0704 | 51772 | C | H12 |
11:44:00 | 104 | Kafka Matěj | SJI9903 | 7200364 | B | H21C |
11:46:00 | 106 | Vacková Anna | SJI9854 | 336765 | C | D21C |
11:50:00 | 110 | Venhoda Milan | SJI7104 | 7206548 | C | H21C |
11:51:00 | 111 | Prášil Adam | SJI0901 | 2088159 | C | H12 |
11:58:00 | 118 | Hendrych Vít | SJI0601 | 8109369 | B | H14 |
11:59:00 | 119 | Coufal Petr | SJI0703 | 2121888 | C | H12 |
12:01:00 | 121 | Kaňák Petr | SJI6115 | 7003047 | C | H45 |
12:03:00 | 123 | Záboj Petr | SJI0101 | 2061788 | B | H18 |
12:04:00 | 124 | Orany Vojtěch | SJI0401 | 8116725 | A | H21C |
12:07:00 | 127 | Izdný Pavel | SJI7613 | 8709 | C | H35 |
12:08:00 | 128 | Foltýnová Lenka | SJI6751 | 2080979 | C | D45 |
12:08:00 | 128 | Frýba Dominik | SJI9702 | 7200599 | C | H21C |
12:14:00 | 134 | Máca Dominik | SJI0503 | 2095966 | C | H14 |
12:14:00 | 134 | Lauerman Jan | SJI7419 | 8662358 | C | H21C |
12:19:00 | 139 | Venhoda Lukáš | SJI0801 | 2103300 | C | H12 |
12:22:00 | 142 | Jirků František | SJI0600 | 52966 | C | H14 |
12:23:00 | 143 | Novotný Jakub | SJI7700 | 2080936 | C | H35 |
12:23:00 | 143 | Dočkalová Klára | SJI0250 | 1396852 | A | D18 |
12:29:00 | 149 | Prášil Aleš | SJI7415 | 52152 | C | H45 |
12:31:00 | 151 | Prošek Michal | SJI7823 | 8028823 | C | H35 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Plachý Martin | STA7101 | 2116487 | C | P |
10:14:00 | 14 | Plachá Nora | STA0851 | 2134370 | C | D12 |
11:12:00 | 72 | Plachá Zita | STA0551 | 2116453 | B | D14 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Doušková Daniela | TBM1358 | 2087676 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Hübner Václav | TBM1112 | 2118463 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Ptáčková Lucie | TBM1372 | 53240 | C | HDR |
10:01:00 | 01 | Zabloudil Pavel | TBM5003 | 8050030 | C | H55 |
10:07:00 | 07 | Kuchařová Ada | TBM5855 | 7202887 | C | D35 |
10:39:00 | 39 | Doušková Klára | TBM7761 | 2067214 | C | D35 |
10:39:00 | 39 | Procházka Jan | TBM4907 | 8320135 | C | H65 |
10:40:00 | 40 | Hlaváčová Lucie | TBM0660 | 2059757 | B | D14 |
10:42:00 | 42 | Grycová Petra | TBM7467 | 230679 | C | D21C |
10:48:00 | 48 | Hlaváč Jiří | TBM6116 | 53247 | C | H21C |
11:02:00 | 62 | Ptáčková Julie | TBM0980 | 53250 | C | D12 |
11:17:00 | 77 | Procházková Helena | TBM5351 | 8301247 | C | D65 |
11:34:00 | 94 | Hlaváčová Anežka | TBM0199 | 8656742 | A | D21C |
11:38:00 | 98 | Ptáček Jonáš | TBM0717 | 8070717 | B | H14 |
11:38:00 | 98 | Gryc Vojtěch | TBM0106 | 8645931 | A | H21C |
11:42:00 | 102 | Ptáčková Veronika | TBM7374 | 2083378 | C | D21C |
11:51:00 | 111 | Doušek Robert | TBM7911 | 2067213 | C | H35 |
12:00:00 | 120 | Gryc Ondřej | TBM0406 | 8180018 | A | H21C |
12:04:00 | 124 | Hlaváčová Šárka | TBM7258 | 49656 | C | D45 |
12:13:00 | 133 | Gryc Jan | TBM6709 | 53233 | C | H45 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Vokurka Ota | TJN1200 | 0 | C | HDR |
10:44:00 | 44 | Vokurka Jan | TJN7501 | 8644872 | C | H21C |
11:26:00 | 86 | Vokurková Marta | TJN7950 | 253111 | C | D21C |
11:56:00 | 116 | Vokurka Václav | TJN1000 | 2111790 | C | H10 |
12:11:00 | 131 | Vokurka Antonín | TJN0800 | 2111783 | C | H12 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:49:00 | 49 | Cedrych Karel | TJP5500 | 53523 | C | H55 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Mazzarese Aiden | TRT1500 | 2148130 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Mazzarese David | TRT1100 | 2102555 | C | HDR |
10:23:00 | 23 | Blecha Ladislav | TRT5100 | 51989 | C | H65 |
11:41:00 | 101 | Oulická Hana | TRT5350 | 2102564 | C | D65 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Sobotka Ondřej | TTR1401 | 52159 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Dosbabová Magdaléna | TTR1151 | 2144047 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Dvořáčková Eliška | TTR0951 | 2420061 | C | D10 |
10:02:00 | 02 | Mašterová Eva | TTR0752 | 52234 | D12 | |
10:34:00 | 34 | Dosbabová Veronika | TTR0851 | 2011822 | C | D12 |
10:42:00 | 42 | Nešporová Terezie | TTR0852 | 49689 | C | D12 |
11:00:00 | 60 | Prášil Šimon | TTR0901 | 500580 | C | H10 |
11:04:00 | 64 | Dosbabová Mariana | TTR0651 | 52247 | C | D14 |
11:09:00 | 69 | Sobotková Karolína | TTR1152 | 52244 | C | D10N |
11:23:00 | 83 | Dvořáček Jan | TTR0701 | 53153 | C | H12 |
11:46:00 | 106 | Prášil Tomáš | TTR0501 | 8666871 | A | H21C |
12:02:00 | 122 | Kulichová Zuzana | TTR9151 | 116 | C | D21C |
12:10:00 | 130 | Nešpor Jiří | TTR0502 | 995847 | C | H14 |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00:00 | 00 | Fučíková Ema | VBM1151 | 49674 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Sychrová Daniela | VBM8458 | 2116456 | C | D21D |
10:00:00 | 00 | Kořanová Daniela | VBM1551 | 889316 | C | HDR |
10:00:00 | 00 | Sychrová Markéta | VBM1251 | 53311 | C | HDR |
10:14:00 | 14 | Kociánová Lenka | VBM8553 | 330625 | C | D21C |
10:22:00 | 22 | Fučíková Hana | VBM7751 | 1775519 | C | D21C |
10:37:00 | 37 | Bauer Emil | VBM4410 | 2087637 | C | H55 |
11:06:00 | 66 | Kořan Pavel | VBM7401 | 8116734 | C | H21C |
11:07:00 | 67 | Dokoupil Vladimír | VBM4806 | 8656614 | C | H65 |
11:40:00 | 100 | Jordanov Nikolaj | VBM6501 | 8680303 | C | H21C |
12:05:00 | 125 | Dokoupilová Zuzana | VBM5754 | 53306 | C | D55 |
12:06:00 | 126 | Verner Tomáš | VBM8204 | 49679 | C | H21C |
12:12:00 | 132 | Fučík Karel | VBM7246 | 8210972 | C | H21C |
12:16:00 | 136 | Sychra Tomáš | VBM8305 | 2116498 | C | H21C |
12:20:00 | 140 | Bravená Alexandra | VBM6155 | 682079 | C | D45 |
12:20:00 | 140 | Mazal Zdeněk | VBM8103 | 7207858 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Lic. | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:14:00 | 14 | Jordanov Alexandr | ZBM9503 | 8660419 | C | H21C |
10:54:00 | 54 | Klusáčková Magdaléna | ZBM9452 | 8660440 | E | H21C |
10:58:00 | 58 | Kůra Josef | ZBM8722 | 232254 | C | H21C |
11:14:00 | 74 | Odehnalová Klára | ZBM9956 | 8660446 | A | D21C |
11:16:00 | 76 | Zháňal Jan | ZBM8721 | 8660422 | C | H21C |
11:30:00 | 90 | Zháňalová Barbora | ZBM9354 | 8644886 | E | D21C |
11:38:00 | 98 | Hrušková Kristýna | ZBM9156 | 1668661 | C | D21C |
12:22:00 | 142 | Skoba Ondřej | ZBM7706 | 416055 | C | H21C |
Čas startu | Čas startu od 00 | Jméno | Reg. číslo | SI čip | Klub | Kategorie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10:00 | 00 | Nováková Jana | 0010001 | 7207874 | MC Cirkus | P |
10:00 | 00 | Novák Pavel | 0010002 | 2134254 | MC Cirkus | P |
10:58 | 58 | Šrámková Michaela | 0020001 | 8662335 | OB Horní Pěna | D21C |
10:00 | 00 | Jirků Olga | 0030001 | 361999 | Jirků | P |
10:00 | 00 | Jirků František | 0030002 | 0 | Jirků | P |
10:00 | 00 | Buráňová Hana | 0040002 | 2108870 | BzB | P |
10:05 | 05 | Buráň Zdeněk | 0040001 | 2127637 | BzB | H55 |
11:10 | 70 | Václavek Lukáš | 0050001 | 7300282 | Tišnov | H21C |
10:00 | 00 | Kozel Kryštof | 0060005 | 0 | Family Point | HDR |
10:00 | 00 | Hrabec František | 0060006 | 0 | Family Point | HDR |
10:00 | 00 | Hrabcová Dana | 0060003 | 0 | Family Point | P |
10:00 | 00 | Kozlová Slávka | 0060004 | 0 | Family Point | P |
11:23 | 83 | Hrabec Roman | 0060002 | 0 | Family Point | H35 |
11:47 | 107 | Kozel Jiří | 0060001 | 0 | Family Point | H35 |
10:00 | 00 | Podivínská Ivana | 0070001 | 0 | SK Podivín Šalingrad | P |
10:00 | 00 | Podivínský Tomáš | 0070002 | 0 | SK Podivín Šalingrad | P |