Place:
Dobříč, fotbalové hřiště, GPS N 49°52.930', E 13°27.677'
Organiser:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Used map:
Obříč, 1:10000, stav 04/17
Referee:
Lesová Markéta - R3
Course setter:
Richtr Lukáš
JURY:
Šilhavý Miroslav, Ječmen Vladimír, Pova Ondřej
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
1 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
2 |
Hanáková Aneta |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:05:00 |
05 |
3 |
Fišáková Leona |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:07:00 |
07 |
4 |
Chumová Adéla |
SLP0950 |
51287 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:09:00 |
09 |
5 |
Stehlíková Tereza |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
6 |
Ječmenová Veronika |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:13:00 |
13 |
7 |
Čadková Michaela |
KRL0954 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
8 |
Šafránková Eliška |
LPM0953 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:17:00 |
17 |
9 |
Vodrážková Barbora |
VPM1050 |
434819 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
10 |
Fišáková Lucie Johanka |
MLA0950 |
416173 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:21:00 |
21 |
11 |
Andělová Viktorie |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
12 |
Urbánková Lucie |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:25:00 |
25 |
13 |
Beránková Julča |
VPM |
2042508 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
14 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
15 |
Bodurková Denisa |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:04:00 |
04 |
16 |
Maierová Daniela Victoria |
DCH0753 |
2141926 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:06:00 |
06 |
17 |
Ritterová Lída |
ONO0851 |
2103708 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
18 |
Kropáčová Zuzana |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
19 |
Sobotová Kateřina |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
20 |
Vlašímská Karolína |
SKV0851 |
682698 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:14:00 |
14 |
21 |
Hrabánková Kateřina Anna |
NEK0750 |
2035733 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:16:00 |
16 |
22 |
Gelnerová Markéta |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:18:00 |
18 |
23 |
Beránková Hedvika |
VPM |
2127544 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
24 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
25 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
26 |
Šimáčková Daniela |
DCH0654 |
2121895 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:06:00 |
06 |
27 |
Gelnerová Anna |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:08:00 |
08 |
28 |
Holíková Simona |
ONO0553 |
2087704 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:10:00 |
10 |
29 |
Kožíšková Kateřina |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:12:00 |
12 |
30 |
Ševčíková Anežka |
ONO0550 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:14:00 |
14 |
31 |
Beránková Šárka |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:16:00 |
16 |
32 |
Holíková Petra |
ONO0653 |
2087719 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:18:00 |
18 |
33 |
Řeháková Mirka |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:20:00 |
20 |
34 |
Kulová Laura |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:22:00 |
22 |
35 |
Fišarová Adéla |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:24:00 |
24 |
36 |
Vlašímská Bára |
SKV0651 |
682089 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:26:00 |
26 |
37 |
Králová Lucie |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:28:00 |
28 |
38 |
Třísková Tereza |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
30 |
39 |
Kohoutková Klára |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:32:00 |
32 |
40 |
Zmarzláková Olga |
KRL0552 |
232613 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:34:00 |
34 |
41 |
Urbánková Eva |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
42 |
Vlachová Adéla |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:38:00 |
38 |
43 |
Hajšmanová Anna |
LPM0651 |
416320 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:14:00 |
14 |
44 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:16:00 |
16 |
45 |
Nádeníčková Iva |
NEK0350 |
8660520 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:18:00 |
18 |
46 |
Břečková Barbora |
ONO0453 |
2126391 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:20:00 |
20 |
47 |
Dítková Markéta |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:22:00 |
22 |
48 |
Pecko Sára |
ONO0452 |
1428926 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:24:00 |
24 |
49 |
Řeháková Gabriela |
VPM0353 |
7202893 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:26:00 |
26 |
50 |
Nejedlá Klára |
ONO0450 |
301730 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:28:00 |
28 |
51 |
Křížková Marie |
MAS0450 |
8660361 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:30:00 |
30 |
52 |
Šauli Kateřina |
VPM0456 |
2060388 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:32:00 |
32 |
53 |
Bartošová Marie |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:34:00 |
34 |
54 |
Ziebová Veronika |
NEK0450 |
8660519 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
55 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:43:00 |
43 |
56 |
Nádeníčková Pavla |
NEK0150 |
8660521 |
A |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:45:00 |
45 |
57 |
Staňková Markéta |
VPM0153 |
7210111 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:47:00 |
47 |
58 |
Marešová Klára |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:49:00 |
49 |
59 |
Trpáková Daniela |
DCH0165 |
2092353 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
60 |
Gregorová Kateřina |
BSO8151 |
7874 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
61 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
62 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
47 |
63 |
Březinová Marie |
VPM9191 |
888629 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
49 |
64 |
Šiková Karolína |
LPM9651 |
8656698 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
65 |
Hanáková Magda |
KRL9651 |
7140196 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:53:00 |
53 |
66 |
Urbánková Kateřina |
ONO9250 |
9200731 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:55:00 |
55 |
67 |
Hanáková Lenka |
KRL9951 |
7291299 |
A |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
68 |
Doležalová Dorotka |
VPM9950 |
2075660 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
59 |
69 |
Kinkorová Tereza |
LPM9850 |
2082918 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:01:00 |
61 |
70 |
Biersaková Dagmar |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:03:00 |
63 |
71 |
Chvalová Věra |
LPM9452 |
8656688 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:05:00 |
65 |
72 |
Kubínová Romana |
SKV9452 |
7260021 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:41:00 |
41 |
73 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:43:00 |
43 |
74 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:45:00 |
45 |
75 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:47:00 |
47 |
76 |
Bartošová Jana |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:49:00 |
49 |
77 |
Šauli Iva |
VPM7852 |
2060395 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
78 |
Placková Veronika |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:53:00 |
53 |
79 |
Kavková Dana |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
10:55:00 |
55 |
80 |
Křížová Lenka |
KRL7951 |
2800313 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:57:00 |
57 |
81 |
Savičová Gabriela |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
59 |
82 |
Kotásková Jana |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:01:00 |
61 |
83 |
Tichovská Hana |
PGP6652 |
51676 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:03:00 |
63 |
84 |
Vlašímská Tereza |
SKV7551 |
7204502 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:05:00 |
65 |
85 |
Maunová Martina |
KSH8051 |
9941 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:07:00 |
67 |
86 |
Vodrážková Kateřina |
VPM7995 |
980333 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:09:00 |
69 |
87 |
Fišáková Hana |
MLA7750 |
1421917 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:11:00 |
71 |
88 |
Chumová Jana |
SLP7451 |
51354 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
11:13:00 |
73 |
89 |
Šitrová Lucie |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:15:00 |
75 |
90 |
Sobotová Jana |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:17:00 |
77 |
91 |
Pechová Iva |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:19:00 |
79 |
92 |
Dítková Jitka |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:21:00 |
81 |
93 |
Urbánková Jana |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:23:00 |
83 |
94 |
Halíková Renata |
MAS7850 |
301512 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:25:00 |
85 |
95 |
Svobodová Jitka |
VSP7450 |
9102142 |
C |
USK Praha |
11:27:00 |
87 |
96 |
Bredlerová Gabriela |
SKV7451 |
7204509 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:29:00 |
89 |
97 |
Bínová Kathrin |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:31:00 |
91 |
98 |
Fremrová Jaroslava |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:33:00 |
93 |
99 |
Ševčíková Petra |
ONO7450 |
49607 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
100 |
Hejduková Jana |
BSO7250 |
7873 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:08:00 |
68 |
101 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:10:00 |
70 |
102 |
Šoupová Jana |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:12:00 |
72 |
103 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV7151 |
301525 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:14:00 |
74 |
104 |
Marešová Marcela |
NEK7450 |
301416 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:16:00 |
76 |
105 |
Kamarytová Martina |
MLA6651 |
1421920 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:18:00 |
78 |
106 |
Kubínová Jana |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:20:00 |
80 |
107 |
Jandová Lenka |
JES7251 |
301670 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:22:00 |
82 |
108 |
Danihelová Janka |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:24:00 |
84 |
109 |
Millionová Hedvika |
MAS7351 |
2087633 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:26:00 |
86 |
110 |
Tenglerová Helena |
MLA6551 |
1421930 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:28:00 |
88 |
111 |
Krausová Marcela |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:30:00 |
90 |
112 |
Jelínková Radka |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:17:00 |
17 |
113 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:19:00 |
19 |
114 |
Opavová Stanislava |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:21:00 |
21 |
115 |
Šilhavá Jana |
LPM5951 |
51152 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:23:00 |
23 |
116 |
Sklenářová Jana |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:25:00 |
25 |
117 |
Janečková Eva |
LPM6150 |
52371 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:27:00 |
27 |
118 |
Mágrová Ivana |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:29:00 |
29 |
119 |
Doležalová Liběna |
VPM5950 |
2075661 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:31:00 |
31 |
120 |
Nováková Svatava |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
121 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
122 |
Beránková Pavla |
VPM4350 |
330650 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:04:00 |
04 |
123 |
Horáková Magdalena |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:06:00 |
06 |
124 |
Zenkerová Miluše |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:08:00 |
08 |
125 |
Savičová Irena |
SKV5352 |
51136 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:10:00 |
10 |
126 |
Brabcová Jindra |
LCV4750 |
232232 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
127 |
Jedličková Jindra |
VPM4550 |
1490 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:31:00 |
31 |
128 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:33:00 |
33 |
129 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:35:00 |
35 |
130 |
Prinz Mikuláš |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:37:00 |
37 |
131 |
Parula Egon |
LPM1000 |
2113095 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
39 |
132 |
Bejvančický Jan |
KRL1003 |
232961 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:41:00 |
41 |
133 |
Švejda Pavel |
BSO0901 |
301432 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:43:00 |
43 |
134 |
Houba Vojtěch |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:45:00 |
45 |
135 |
Štěrba Lukáš |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:47:00 |
47 |
136 |
Kříž Matěj |
KRL0901 |
2090857 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:49:00 |
49 |
137 |
Anděl Robin |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:51:00 |
51 |
138 |
Placek Tomas |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:22:00 |
22 |
139 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:24:00 |
24 |
140 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:26:00 |
26 |
141 |
Mála Matyáš |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:28:00 |
28 |
142 |
Plevný Albert |
DCH0711 |
8662372 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:30:00 |
30 |
143 |
Halík Libor |
MAS0700 |
237548 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:32:00 |
32 |
144 |
Krs Jakub |
VPM0801 |
52381 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:34:00 |
34 |
145 |
Donda Jakub |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:36:00 |
36 |
146 |
Pjenčák Adam |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:38:00 |
38 |
147 |
Petruš Ondřej |
MLA0701 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:40:00 |
40 |
148 |
Turek Jakub |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:42:00 |
42 |
149 |
Kváč Miroslav |
MLA0800 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
44 |
150 |
Pávek Štěpán |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:46:00 |
46 |
151 |
Stehlík Jakub |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
48 |
152 |
Janoch Mikuláš |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:50:00 |
50 |
153 |
Kule Oliver |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:52:00 |
52 |
154 |
Herman Ondřej |
MLA0801 |
416220 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
54 |
155 |
Brabec Matěj |
MAS0701 |
2026161 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:56:00 |
56 |
156 |
Tříska Lukáš |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
157 |
Bejvančický Josef |
KRL0703 |
2127632 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:00:00 |
60 |
158 |
Křížek Ivo |
MAS0801 |
301726 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:02:00 |
62 |
159 |
Vodrážka Štěpán |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
160 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
161 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:05:00 |
05 |
162 |
Spiřík František |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:07:00 |
07 |
163 |
Myslík Vojtěch |
ONO0602 |
1428940 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:09:00 |
09 |
164 |
Němec David |
LPM0504 |
2011846 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:11:00 |
11 |
165 |
Černý Jonáš |
MLA0501 |
9101679 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:13:00 |
13 |
166 |
Sobota Ondřej |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:15:00 |
15 |
167 |
Pivec Jan |
MLA0503 |
9201380 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:17:00 |
17 |
168 |
Szabó Vojtěch |
LPM0503 |
2102775 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:19:00 |
19 |
169 |
Samuel Marek |
MIL0500 |
0 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
10:21:00 |
21 |
170 |
Janoch Samuel |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:23:00 |
23 |
171 |
Šoupa Martin |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:25:00 |
25 |
172 |
Šustr Ondřej |
KSH0501 |
2080905 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:27:00 |
27 |
173 |
Svoboda Antonín |
VPM0601 |
8651736 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:29:00 |
29 |
174 |
Havlíček Viktor |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:31:00 |
31 |
175 |
Vaníček Viktor |
JES0602 |
7210315 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:33:00 |
33 |
176 |
Stehlík Šimon |
LPM0501 |
2082911 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
35 |
177 |
Meduna Filip |
ONO0603 |
2083364 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:37:00 |
37 |
178 |
Košina Tobiáš |
SKV0502 |
7204501 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:39:00 |
39 |
179 |
Ječmen Matyáš |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:53:00 |
53 |
180 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:55:00 |
55 |
181 |
Grohmann Jan |
VPM0403 |
443084 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
57 |
182 |
Milota Břetislav |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:59:00 |
59 |
183 |
Vendelberger Tomáš |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:01:00 |
61 |
184 |
Havlíček Albert |
BSO0304 |
301433 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:28:00 |
88 |
185 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:30:00 |
90 |
186 |
Svatek Daniel |
DCH0113 |
2090868 |
B |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:32:00 |
92 |
187 |
Hejduk Zdeněk |
BSO0201 |
1428921 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:34:00 |
94 |
188 |
Šustr Antonín |
KSH0201 |
2080906 |
B |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:36:00 |
96 |
189 |
Kováč František |
MLA0201 |
301465 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:38:00 |
98 |
190 |
Lill Petr |
BSO0203 |
8663135 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
11:07:00 |
67 |
191 |
Vonášek Adam |
LPM9101 |
361978 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:09:00 |
69 |
192 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:11:00 |
71 |
193 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
11:13:00 |
73 |
194 |
Knepr Lukáš |
BSO9401 |
8655489 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:15:00 |
75 |
195 |
Rosenbaum Ondřej |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:17:00 |
77 |
196 |
Kamenický Matěj |
LPU9036 |
8137666 |
R |
OK Lokomotiva Pardubice |
11:19:00 |
79 |
197 |
Kamaryt Michal |
MLA9205 |
1421919 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:21:00 |
81 |
198 |
Stehlík Petr |
LPM7903 |
2045235 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:23:00 |
83 |
199 |
Škoda Jakub |
DOK8800 |
1302790 |
R |
OK Doksy |
11:25:00 |
85 |
200 |
Pova Ondřej |
KRL9304 |
9995599 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:27:00 |
87 |
201 |
Hegner Lukáš |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:29:00 |
89 |
202 |
Žákovec Jan |
KRL9505 |
2127655 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:31:00 |
91 |
203 |
Šulc Marek |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:33:00 |
93 |
204 |
Fodor Petr |
TUR8103 |
981821 |
C |
OOB TJ Turnov |
11:35:00 |
95 |
205 |
Sova František |
LPM9702 |
361920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:37:00 |
97 |
206 |
Kondrát Martin |
PGP6501 |
2067946 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:39:00 |
99 |
207 |
Pešek Martin |
LPM9602 |
7200329 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:36:00 |
36 |
208 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:38:00 |
38 |
209 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:40:00 |
40 |
210 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:42:00 |
42 |
211 |
Sedláček Tomáš |
KRL6401 |
51476 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:44:00 |
44 |
212 |
Ječmen Vladimír |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:46:00 |
46 |
213 |
Vlašímský Robert |
SKV7201 |
7204490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:48:00 |
48 |
214 |
Pávek Jiří |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
215 |
Křížek Filip |
MAS7800 |
8660453 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:52:00 |
52 |
216 |
Turek Jan |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:54:00 |
54 |
217 |
Placek Petr |
MLA8000 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:56:00 |
56 |
218 |
Šitra Vladimír |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
58 |
219 |
Ševčík Petr |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
220 |
Tichovský Martin |
PGP6100 |
51682 |
C |
SK Praga |
11:02:00 |
62 |
221 |
Řehák Miroslav |
SKV7101 |
7207367 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:04:00 |
64 |
222 |
Kovář Jindřich |
MAS6800 |
7003022 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:06:00 |
66 |
223 |
Badura Václav |
SKV8101 |
7200904 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:08:00 |
68 |
224 |
Pjenčák Roman |
MAS7501 |
2087640 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:10:00 |
70 |
225 |
Fišar Miroslav |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:12:00 |
72 |
226 |
Bílý Milan |
JES7001 |
7208235 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:14:00 |
74 |
227 |
Žižka Přemysl |
MIL7301 |
7857 |
C |
Tesil Milevsko |
11:16:00 |
76 |
228 |
Dvořák Pavel |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
78 |
229 |
Nejedlý Ladislav |
ONO7501 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:20:00 |
80 |
230 |
Dítko Jan |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:22:00 |
82 |
231 |
Kožíšek Petr |
LPM7603 |
2102687 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:24:00 |
84 |
232 |
Vaníček Petr |
JES7500 |
8808 |
|
OK Rakovník |
11:26:00 |
86 |
233 |
Holík Jaromír |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:28:00 |
88 |
234 |
Kříž Dušan |
KRL7800 |
2801021 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:30:00 |
90 |
235 |
Fiala Michal |
KSH7601 |
416182 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:32:00 |
92 |
236 |
Šafránek Petr |
LPM7905 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:34:00 |
94 |
237 |
Pivec Lukáš |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:36:00 |
96 |
238 |
Pilař Karel |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:38:00 |
98 |
239 |
Vaculovič Radim |
DCE7501 |
2058524 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
11:40:00 |
100 |
240 |
Milota Josef |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:40:00 |
40 |
241 |
Hajšman Jan |
LPM7099 |
0 |
|
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:42:00 |
42 |
242 |
Kurfürst Pavel |
FSP7400 |
207827 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:44:00 |
44 |
243 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:46:00 |
46 |
244 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:48:00 |
48 |
245 |
Mareš Alexander |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:50:00 |
50 |
246 |
Kopp Petr |
0040001 |
1403411 |
|
noname |
10:52:00 |
52 |
247 |
Šoupa Karel |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:54:00 |
54 |
248 |
Bína Pavel |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:56:00 |
56 |
249 |
Chum Jaroslav |
SLP6601 |
51613 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:58:00 |
58 |
250 |
Solomko Vladimír |
BSO7003 |
7210930 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:00:00 |
60 |
251 |
Urbánek Lumír |
ONO6701 |
52181 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
252 |
Šustr Pavel |
KSH7001 |
2075672 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
11:04:00 |
64 |
253 |
Kropáč Jiří |
KRL6702 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:06:00 |
66 |
254 |
Vlach Miroslav |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:08:00 |
68 |
255 |
Weissar Petr |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:10:00 |
70 |
256 |
Černý Marcel |
MAS7201 |
2026167 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:12:00 |
72 |
257 |
Jiroušek Petr |
LPM7001 |
301721 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:14:00 |
74 |
258 |
Kozelka Jan |
LCV7000 |
301526 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:16:00 |
76 |
259 |
Kavka Jiří |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:18:00 |
78 |
260 |
Bartoš Luděk |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:20:00 |
80 |
261 |
Šilhavý Miroslav |
LPM5800 |
51153 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:22:00 |
82 |
262 |
Kamaryt Miloš |
MLA6404 |
2067948 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:24:00 |
84 |
263 |
Nádeníček Josef |
NEK7000 |
2121001 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:26:00 |
86 |
264 |
Černý Libor |
MLA6901 |
1421914 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:01:00 |
01 |
265 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:03:00 |
03 |
266 |
Čech Petr |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:05:00 |
05 |
267 |
Doležal Jan |
VPM5701 |
2075662 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:07:00 |
07 |
268 |
Štěrba Jiří |
SKV6401 |
331490 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:09:00 |
09 |
269 |
Janošík Lubomír |
KSH5901 |
2080909 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:11:00 |
11 |
270 |
Pech Jiří |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:13:00 |
13 |
271 |
Muchl Vladimír |
CST5601 |
2133920 |
C |
OB Strakonice |
10:15:00 |
15 |
272 |
Blažek Jiří |
VPM5009 |
253118 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:50:00 |
50 |
273 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:52:00 |
52 |
274 |
Fiala Miloš |
KSH4801 |
8674 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:54:00 |
54 |
275 |
Otta Pavel |
JES4601 |
301666 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:56:00 |
56 |
276 |
Jirásek Jaroslav |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:58:00 |
58 |
277 |
Janda Josef |
JES4701 |
301667 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
11:00:00 |
60 |
278 |
Mágr Zdeněk |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
11:02:00 |
62 |
279 |
Nykles Vladimír |
VPM4702 |
442856 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:37:00 |
37 |
354 |
Sklenář Jan |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:39:00 |
39 |
355 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:41:00 |
41 |
356 |
Fišák Jan |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
HD10F
1.95 km, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
280 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:02:00 |
02 |
281 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:04:00 |
04 |
282 |
Křenek Jan |
VPM1101 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:06:00 |
06 |
283 |
Kurfürstová Marie |
FSP1050 |
1407430 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:08:00 |
08 |
284 |
Vaculovič Matěj |
DCE1000 |
2079491 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:10:00 |
10 |
285 |
Ritter Jakub |
ONO1000 |
2117426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:12:00 |
12 |
286 |
Šitra Šimon |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:14:00 |
14 |
287 |
Chumová Lada |
SLP1250 |
301528 |
C |
OOB Slavia Praha |
10:16:00 |
16 |
288 |
Brabec Zdeněk |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:18:00 |
18 |
289 |
Houbová Eliška |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:20:00 |
20 |
290 |
Vaculovičová Alžběta |
DCE0950 |
2050484 |
C |
KOB Dobřichovice |
10:22:00 |
22 |
291 |
Vlašímská Anna |
SKV1251 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:24:00 |
24 |
292 |
Placek Nikolas |
MLA1200 |
416174 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:26:00 |
26 |
293 |
Ševčík Vít |
ONO1100 |
2102671 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
336 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
335 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
334 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
331 |
Křenek Jaroslav |
VPM7502 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
332 |
Richtr Aleš |
VPM6601 |
51686 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
333 |
Oncirk Jan |
ONO0301 |
8660918 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
330 |
Richtrová Kamila |
VPM0451 |
8629751 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
304 |
Sobota Petr |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
305 |
Nováková Lenka |
0080001 |
246811 |
|
ner |
10:00:00 |
00 |
309 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
307 |
Ševčík Daniel |
ONO0200 |
52183 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
308 |
Ševčíková Olga |
ONO7650 |
2103709 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
306 |
Ševčík Adam |
ONO0300 |
1403425 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
311 |
Tokár Radim |
VPM0300 |
8660914 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
312 |
Šauli Filip |
VPM0301 |
8656560 |
A |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
316 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
310 |
Bořánek Petr |
VSP7000 |
9101108 |
C |
USK Praha |
10:00:00 |
00 |
313 |
Valeš Jiří |
LPM9502 |
8656689 |
E |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
314 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO0403 |
8631582 |
A |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
315 |
Ritter Aleš |
ONO7401 |
7202865 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Z1
1.88 km, 60 m, 5 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
294 |
Kocumová Linda |
ONO0654 |
2143384 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
295 |
Řeháková Radka |
SKV6752 |
0 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:00:00 |
00 |
297 |
Rauch Tobiáš |
VPM1300 |
52376 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
303 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
296 |
Rauch Jonáš |
VPM1500 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
299 |
Beránek Šimon |
VPM1000 |
9129 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
300 |
Hegnerová Adéla |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
302 |
Fecko Richard |
NEK1100 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:00:00 |
00 |
298 |
Gregor Ondřej |
BSO1200 |
232239 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
301 |
Vlach Viktor |
KRL1001 |
51475 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Z2
2.84 km, 100 m, 10 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
324 |
Jedličková Renata |
LPM7854 |
2085607 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:00:00 |
00 |
321 |
Maun Petr |
KSH7301 |
51156 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:00:00 |
00 |
329 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
323 |
Mokrusch Dan |
ONO0502 |
301495 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
322 |
Houbová Hana |
KRL8251 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
325 |
Dondová Kateřina |
ONO7752 |
2102677 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
326 |
Zierhutová Michaela |
LCV0250 |
438631 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
327 |
Houba Petr |
KRL7801 |
0 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:00:00 |
00 |
328 |
Donda Jiří |
ONO7600 |
2102676 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
Z3
4.65 km, 120 m, 12 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:00:00 |
00 |
317 |
Solomko Adam |
BSO0002 |
9102149 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
320 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:00:00 |
00 |
319 |
Kraus Jindřich |
LCV9401 |
253146 |
|
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:00:00 |
00 |
318 |
Bílá Jiráňová Irena |
JES6750 |
7207882 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
ZF
1.95 km, 80 m, 6 controls
Start time |
Start time from 00 |
Start no. |
Name |
Reg. number |
SI |
Lic. |
Club |
10:36:00 |
36 |
338 |
Martínek Vítek |
0030002 |
1464 |
|
KOS VPM |
10:36:00 |
36 |
343 |
Maun Michal |
KSH1201 |
51155 |
|
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:36:00 |
36 |
340 |
Pilař Karel |
LPM1200 |
1417133 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
337 |
Martínek Ondřej |
0030001 |
0 |
|
KOS VPM |
10:36:00 |
36 |
342 |
Bouchal Vít |
VPM1616 |
995860 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
353 |
Vakant |
|
0 |
|
Vakant |
10:36:00 |
36 |
344 |
Jedlička Karel |
LPM7709 |
49638 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
341 |
Křenek Martin |
VPM1301 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
339 |
Pilařová Marie |
LPM1050 |
2103797 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
345 |
Bursa Áron |
LPM1101 |
236984 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
346 |
Křížek Vilém |
MAS1000 |
301515 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:36:00 |
36 |
347 |
Isabela Mašková |
0010001 |
995803 |
|
Xxx |
10:36:00 |
36 |
348 |
Kurfürstová Anna |
FSP1450 |
0 |
C |
VSK ČVUT Fakulta Stavební Praha |
10:36:00 |
36 |
349 |
Krsová Anna |
VPM1251 |
0 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:36:00 |
36 |
350 |
Milota Jan |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:36:00 |
36 |
351 |
Halíková Lucie |
MAS1250 |
4455 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:36:00 |
36 |
352 |
Pávková Anna |
NEK1350 |
0 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |