Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Klubová startovka

Datum:
06.04.2019
Místo konání:
Dobříč, fotbalové hřiště, GPS N 49°52.930', E 13°27.677'
Pořadatel:
VPM - KOS Slavia Plzeň
Mapa:
Obříč, 1:10000, stav 04/17
Ředitel závodu:
Tesař Daniel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Lesová Markéta - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Richtr Lukáš
JURY:
Šilhavý Miroslav, Ječmen Vladimír, Pova Ondřej
Kluby:
BSO     CST     DCE     DCH     DOK     FSP     JES     KRL     KSH     LCV     LPM     LPU     MAS     MIL     MLA     NEK     ONO     PGP     SCP     SKV     SLP     TUR     VPM     VSP     Ostatní kluby
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
298 232239 Gregor Ondřej BSO1200 C Z1 10:00:00
317 9102149 Solomko Adam BSO0002 B Z3 10:00:00
162 8683 Spiřík František BSO0603 C H14 10:05:00
174 301430 Havlíček Viktor BSO0602 C H14 10:29:00
39 8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B D14 10:30:00
60 7874 Gregorová Kateřina BSO8151 C D21 10:41:00
133 301432 Švejda Pavel BSO0901 C H10 10:41:00
250 7210930 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C H45 10:58:00
184 301433 Havlíček Albert BSO0304 C H16 11:01:00
194 8655489 Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 C H21 11:13:00
187 1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B H18 11:32:00
100 7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C D35 11:35:00
190 8663135 Lill Petr BSO0203 B H18 11:38:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
271 2133920 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C H55 10:13:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
284 2079491 Vaculovič Matěj DCE1000 C HD10F 10:08:00
290 2050484 Vaculovičová Alžběta DCE0950 C HD10F 10:20:00
239 2058524 Vaculovič Radim DCE7501 C H35 11:38:00
(8)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
266 681885 Čech Petr DCH6002 C H55 10:03:00
16 2141926 Maierová Daniela Victoria DCH0753 C D12 10:04:00
26 2121895 Šimáčková Daniela DCH0654 C D14 10:04:00
142 8662372 Plevný Albert DCH0711 C H12 10:28:00
59 2092353 Trpáková Daniela DCH0165 C D18 10:49:00
276 7890 Jirásek Jaroslav DCH4701 C H65 10:56:00
254 2106737 Vlach Miroslav DCH6101 C H45 11:06:00
186 2090868 Svatek Daniel DCH0113 B H18 11:30:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
199 1302790 Škoda Jakub DOK8800 R H21 11:23:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
283 1407430 Kurfürstová Marie FSP1050 C HD10F 10:06:00
348 0 Kurfürstová Anna FSP1450 C ZF 10:36:00
242 207827 Kurfürst Pavel FSP7400 C H45 10:42:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
318 7207882 Bílá Jiráňová Irena JES6750 C Z3 10:00:00
175 7210315 Vaníček Viktor JES0602 C H14 10:31:00
275 301666 Otta Pavel JES4601 C H65 10:54:00
277 301667 Janda Josef JES4701 C H65 10:58:00
82 237528 Kotásková Jana JES7451 C D35 10:59:00
226 7208235 Bílý Milan JES7001 C H35 11:12:00
195 237524 Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001 C H21 11:15:00
107 301670 Jandová Lenka JES7251 C D45 11:20:00
232 8808 Vaníček Petr JES7500 H35 11:24:00
(28)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301 51475 Vlach Viktor KRL1001 C Z1 10:00:00
322 0 Houbová Hana KRL8251 C Z2 10:00:00
327 0 Houba Petr KRL7801 C Z2 10:00:00
15 2127645 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 B D12 10:02:00
2 9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C D10 10:03:00
27 9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D14 10:06:00
18 2127659 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 C D12 10:08:00
7 0 Čadková Michaela KRL0954 C D10 10:13:00
22 9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D12 10:16:00
289 2126275 Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C HD10F 10:18:00
35 416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D14 10:22:00
37 232611 Králová Lucie KRL0658 C D14 10:26:00
40 232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D14 10:32:00
42 2126299 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C D14 10:36:00
132 232961 Bejvančický Jan KRL1003 C H10 10:39:00
211 51476 Sedláček Tomáš KRL6401 C H35 10:42:00
134 2127628 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C H10 10:43:00
136 2090857 Kříž Matěj KRL0901 C H10 10:47:00
65 7140196 Hanáková Magda KRL9651 C D21 10:51:00
67 7291299 Hanáková Lenka KRL9951 A D21 10:55:00
80 2800313 Křížová Lenka KRL7951 C D35 10:55:00
157 2127632 Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 C H12 10:58:00
70 7150100 Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051 B D21 11:01:00
253 0 Kropáč Jiří KRL6702 C H45 11:04:00
225 416319 Fišar Miroslav KRL7201 C H35 11:10:00
200 9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21 11:25:00
234 2801021 Kříž Dušan KRL7800 C H35 11:28:00
202 2127655 Žákovec Jan KRL9505 C H21 11:29:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
321 51156 Maun Petr KSH7301 C Z2 10:00:00
269 2080909 Janošík Lubomír KSH5901 C H55 10:09:00
172 2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 C H14 10:25:00
343 51155 Maun Michal KSH1201 ZF 10:36:00
274 8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H65 10:52:00
252 2075672 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C H45 11:02:00
85 9941 Maunová Martina KSH8051 C D35 11:05:00
235 416182 Fiala Michal KSH7601 C H35 11:30:00
188 2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 B H18 11:34:00
(9)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
319 253146 Kraus Jindřich LCV9401 Z3 10:00:00
326 438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C Z2 10:00:00
124 301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C D65 10:06:00
126 232232 Brabcová Jindra LCV4750 C D65 10:10:00
118 301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C D55 10:27:00
278 301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C H65 11:00:00
103 301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C D45 11:12:00
258 301526 Kozelka Jan LCV7000 C H45 11:14:00
111 253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D45 11:28:00
(44)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
300 2049581 Hegnerová Adéla LPM0450 C Z1 10:00:00
313 8656689 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 E T6U 10:00:00
324 2085607 Jedličková Renata LPM7854 C Z2 10:00:00
164 2011846 Němec David LPM0504 B H14 10:09:00
5 2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C D10 10:09:00
29 2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 B D14 10:10:00
270 2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C H55 10:11:00
286 2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C HD10F 10:12:00
8 0 Šafránková Eliška LPM0953 C D10 10:15:00
168 2102775 Szabó Vojtěch LPM0503 C H14 10:17:00
115 51152 Šilhavá Jana LPM5951 C D55 10:21:00
171 301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C H14 10:23:00
117 52371 Janečková Eva LPM6150 C D55 10:25:00
38 2082946 Třísková Tereza LPM0653 C D14 10:28:00
176 2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B H14 10:33:00
340 1417133 Pilař Karel LPM1200 C ZF 10:36:00
344 49638 Jedlička Karel LPM7709 C ZF 10:36:00
339 2103797 Pilařová Marie LPM1050 C ZF 10:36:00
345 236984 Bursa Áron LPM1101 C ZF 10:36:00
131 2113095 Parula Egon LPM1000 C H10 10:37:00
43 416320 Hajšmanová Anna LPM0651 C D14 10:38:00
241 0 Hajšman Jan LPM7099 H45 10:40:00
151 2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 B H12 10:46:00
64 8656698 Šiková Karolína LPM9651 E D21 10:49:00
247 8670489 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C H45 10:52:00
156 2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C H12 10:56:00
218 2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C H35 10:56:00
69 2082918 Kinkorová Tereza LPM9850 C D21 10:59:00
71 8656688 Chvalová Věra LPM9452 C D21 11:03:00
191 361978 Vonášek Adam LPM9101 C H21 11:07:00
255 2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C H45 11:08:00
102 8670490 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C D45 11:10:00
257 301721 Jiroušek Petr LPM7001 C H45 11:12:00
89 2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C D35 11:13:00
228 2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C H35 11:16:00
91 2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C D35 11:17:00
261 51153 Šilhavý Miroslav LPM5800 C H45 11:20:00
198 2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C H21 11:21:00
231 2102687 Kožíšek Petr LPM7603 C H35 11:22:00
201 446347 Hegner Lukáš LPM8104 C H21 11:27:00
98 1400405 Fremrová Jaroslava LPM7954 C D35 11:31:00
236 0 Šafránek Petr LPM7905 C H35 11:32:00
205 361920 Sova František LPM9702 C H21 11:35:00
207 7200329 Pešek Martin LPM9602 C H21 11:39:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
196 8137666 Kamenický Matěj LPU9036 R H21 11:17:00
(18)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
288 2087666 Brabec Zdeněk MAS1001 C HD10F 10:16:00
141 2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C H12 10:26:00
51 8660361 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C D16 10:28:00
143 237548 Halík Libor MAS0700 C H12 10:30:00
346 301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C ZF 10:36:00
351 4455 Halíková Lucie MAS1250 C ZF 10:36:00
146 2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C H12 10:36:00
215 8660453 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C H35 10:50:00
155 2026161 Brabec Matěj MAS0701 B H12 10:54:00
183 2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 C H16 10:59:00
158 301726 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C H12 11:00:00
222 7003022 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C H35 11:04:00
224 2087640 Pjenčák Roman MAS7501 C H35 11:08:00
256 2026167 Černý Marcel MAS7201 C H45 11:10:00
94 301512 Halíková Renata MAS7850 C D35 11:23:00
109 2087633 Millionová Hedvika MAS7351 C D45 11:24:00
203 2026166 Šulc Marek MAS9302 C H21 11:31:00
238 7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C H35 11:36:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
169 0 Samuel Marek MIL0500 C H14 10:19:00
227 7857 Žižka Přemysl MIL7301 C H35 11:14:00
(35)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
3 2082925 Fišáková Leona MLA1151 C D10 10:05:00
165 9101679 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 C H14 10:11:00
167 9201380 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14 10:15:00
114 8656644 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C D55 10:19:00
10 416173 Fišáková Lucie Johanka MLA0950 C D10 10:19:00
170 1421918 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 C H14 10:21:00
116 416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C D55 10:23:00
292 416174 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C HD10F 10:24:00
53 8656680 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D16 10:32:00
130 1421915 Prinz Mikuláš MLA0901 C H10 10:35:00
350 232234 Milota Jan MLA0500 C ZF 10:36:00
354 51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H75 10:37:00
147 8656612 Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 B H12 10:38:00
356 8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H75 10:41:00
149 2073704 Kváč Miroslav MLA0800 C H12 10:42:00
76 8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35 10:47:00
152 2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 B H12 10:48:00
78 515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C D35 10:51:00
138 888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C H10 10:51:00
154 416220 Herman Ondřej MLA0801 C H12 10:52:00
217 1421927 Placek Petr MLA8000 C H35 10:54:00
248 232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C H45 10:54:00
182 1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 B H16 10:57:00
87 1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C D35 11:09:00
105 1421920 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C D45 11:16:00
260 8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H45 11:18:00
197 1421919 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C H21 11:19:00
262 2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C H45 11:22:00
110 1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C D45 11:26:00
264 1421914 Černý Libor MLA6901 C H45 11:26:00
97 416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C D35 11:29:00
112 416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C D45 11:30:00
237 1421926 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H35 11:34:00
189 301465 Kováč František MLA0201 C H18 11:36:00
240 8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H35 11:40:00
(13)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
302 0 Fecko Richard NEK1100 C Z1 10:00:00
123 301414 Horáková Magdalena NEK4950 C D65 10:04:00
21 2035733 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna NEK0750 C D12 10:14:00
45 8660520 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B D16 10:16:00
54 8660519 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D16 10:34:00
352 0 Pávková Anna NEK1350 C ZF 10:36:00
56 8660521 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A D18 10:43:00
150 8660516 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 C H12 10:44:00
58 8660518 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B D18 10:47:00
214 2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C H35 10:48:00
245 2067346 Mareš Alexander NEK7300 C H45 10:48:00
104 301416 Marešová Marcela NEK7450 C D45 11:14:00
263 2121001 Nádeníček Josef NEK7000 C H45 11:24:00
(36)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
294 2143384 Kocumová Linda ONO0654 C Z1 10:00:00
307 52183 Ševčík Daniel ONO0200 C T5 10:00:00
308 2103709 Ševčíková Olga ONO7650 C T5 10:00:00
306 1403425 Ševčík Adam ONO0300 C T5 10:00:00
314 8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A T6U 10:00:00
315 7202865 Ritter Aleš ONO7401 C T6U 10:00:00
323 301495 Mokrusch Dan ONO0502 C Z2 10:00:00
325 2102677 Dondová Kateřina ONO7752 C Z2 10:00:00
328 2102676 Donda Jiří ONO7600 C Z2 10:00:00
333 8660918 Oncirk Jan ONO0301 B T4U 10:00:00
17 2103708 Ritterová Lída ONO0851 C D12 10:06:00
163 1428940 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C H14 10:07:00
28 2087704 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B D14 10:08:00
285 2117426 Ritter Jakub ONO1000 C HD10F 10:10:00
6 7202883 Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 C D10 10:11:00
30 7201768 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C D14 10:12:00
32 2087719 Holíková Petra ONO0653 C D14 10:16:00
46 2126391 Břečková Barbora ONO0453 C D16 10:18:00
34 8004351 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B D14 10:20:00
48 1428926 Pecko Sára ONO0452 B D16 10:22:00
12 2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C D10 10:23:00
293 2102671 Ševčík Vít ONO1100 C HD10F 10:26:00
50 301730 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 B D16 10:26:00
41 8667973 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B D14 10:34:00
145 8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B H12 10:34:00
177 2083364 Meduna Filip ONO0603 C H14 10:35:00
179 7201205 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B H14 10:39:00
212 7209469 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C H35 10:44:00
153 1400426 Kule Oliver ONO0701 C H12 10:50:00
66 9200731 Urbánková Kateřina ONO9250 C D21 10:53:00
219 8662290 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C H35 10:58:00
251 52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C H45 11:00:00
229 9201325 Nejedlý Ladislav ONO7501 C H35 11:18:00
93 9200732 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C D35 11:21:00
233 2087685 Holík Jaromír ONO7502 C H35 11:26:00
99 49607 Ševčíková Petra ONO7450 C D35 11:33:00
(3)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
220 51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C H35 11:00:00
83 51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D35 11:01:00
206 2067946 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H21 11:37:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
79 8222227 Kavková Dana SCP6150 C D35 10:53:00
259 8222225 Kavka Jiří SCP5900 C H45 11:16:00
(24)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
295 0 Řeháková Radka SKV6752 C Z1 10:00:00
268 331490 Štěrba Jiří SKV6401 C H55 10:07:00
125 51136 Savičová Irena SKV5352 C D65 10:08:00
20 682698 Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 C D12 10:12:00
33 7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 B D14 10:18:00
47 682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C D16 10:20:00
291 0 Vlašímská Anna SKV1251 C HD10F 10:22:00
36 682089 Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 B D14 10:24:00
120 2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D55 10:31:00
178 7204501 Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 C H14 10:37:00
148 7791777 Turek Jakub SKV0801 C H12 10:40:00
135 2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 10:45:00
213 7204490 Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C H35 10:46:00
216 7464855 Turek Jan SKV7302 C H35 10:52:00
81 51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C D35 10:57:00
221 7207367 Řehák Miroslav SKV7101 C H35 11:02:00
84 7204502 Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C D35 11:03:00
72 7260021 Kubínová Romana SKV9452 C D21 11:05:00
223 7200904 Badura Václav SKV8101 C H35 11:06:00
106 331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D45 11:18:00
92 682676 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C D35 11:19:00
230 682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H35 11:20:00
108 232202 Danihelová Janka SKV6552 C D45 11:22:00
96 7204509 Bredlerová Gabriela SKV7451 C D35 11:27:00
(4)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
4 51287 Chumová Adéla SLP0950 C D10 10:07:00
287 301528 Chumová Lada SLP1250 C HD10F 10:14:00
249 51613 Chum Jaroslav SLP6601 C H45 10:56:00
88 51354 Chumová Jana SLP7451 C D35 11:11:00
(1)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
204 981821 Fodor Petr TUR8103 C H21 11:33:00
(39)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
297 52376 Rauch Tobiáš VPM1300 C Z1 10:00:00
296 0 Rauch Jonáš VPM1500 C Z1 10:00:00
299 9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C Z1 10:00:00
304 1466 Sobota Petr VPM7800 C T5 10:00:00
311 8660914 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A T6U 10:00:00
312 8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A T6U 10:00:00
331 0 Křenek Jaroslav VPM7502 C T4U 10:00:00
332 51686 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C T4U 10:00:00
330 8629751 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A T4U 10:00:00
122 330650 Beránková Pavla VPM4350 C D65 10:02:00
282 0 Křenek Jan VPM1101 C HD10F 10:04:00
267 2075662 Doležal Jan VPM5701 C H55 10:05:00
19 434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C D12 10:10:00
127 1490 Jedličková Jindra VPM4550 C D65 10:12:00
166 232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B H14 10:13:00
31 9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 C D14 10:14:00
272 253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C H55 10:15:00
9 434819 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 C D10 10:17:00
23 2127544 Beránková Hedvika VPM D12 10:18:00
11 2127528 Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 C D10 10:21:00
49 7202893 Řeháková Gabriela VPM0353 B D16 10:24:00
13 2042508 Beránková Julča VPM D10 10:25:00
173 8651736 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 C H14 10:27:00
119 2075661 Doležalová Liběna VPM5950 C D55 10:29:00
52 2060388 Šauli Kateřina VPM0456 B D16 10:30:00
144 52381 Krs Jakub VPM0801 C H12 10:32:00
342 995860 Bouchal Vít VPM1616 C ZF 10:36:00
341 0 Křenek Martin VPM1301 C ZF 10:36:00
349 0 Krsová Anna VPM1251 C ZF 10:36:00
57 7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D18 10:45:00
63 888629 Březinová Marie VPM9191 C D21 10:47:00
77 2060395 Šauli Iva VPM7852 C D35 10:49:00
137 8531 Anděl Robin VPM0901 C H10 10:49:00
181 443084 Grohmann Jan VPM0403 C H16 10:55:00
68 2075660 Doležalová Dorotka VPM9950 B D21 10:57:00
279 442856 Nykles Vladimír VPM4702 C H65 11:02:00
159 2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 C H12 11:02:00
86 980333 Vodrážková Kateřina VPM7995 C D35 11:07:00
90 1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C D35 11:15:00
(2)
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
310 9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C T6U 10:00:00
95 9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D35 11:25:00
Ostatní kluby
Start. č.
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
14 0 Vakant Vakant D12 10:00
24 0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:00
280 0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 10:00
303 0 Vakant Vakant Z1 10:00
309 0 Vakant Vakant T5 10:00
316 0 Vakant Vakant T6U 10:00
320 0 Vakant Vakant Z3 10:00
329 0 Vakant Vakant Z2 10:00
336 0 Vakant Vakant T4U 10:00
335 0 Vakant Vakant T4U 10:00
334 0 Vakant Vakant T4U 10:00
121 0 Vakant Vakant D65 10:00
160 0 Vakant Vakant H14 10:01
1 0 Vakant Vakant D10 10:01
265 0 Vakant Vakant H55 10:01
25 0 Vakant Vakant D14 10:02
281 0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 10:02
161 0 Vakant Vakant H14 10:03
44 0 Vakant Vakant D16 10:14
113 0 Vakant Vakant D55 10:17
139 0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:22
140 0 Vakant Vakant H12 10:24
128 0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:31
129 0 Vakant Vakant H10 10:33
353 0 Vakant Vakant ZF 10:36
208 0 Vakant Vakant H35 10:36
209 0 Vakant Vakant H35 10:38
355 0 Vakant Vakant H75 10:39
210 0 Vakant Vakant H35 10:40
55 0 Vakant Vakant D18 10:41
73 0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:41
61 0 Vakant Vakant D21 10:43
74 0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:43
243 0 Vakant Vakant H45 10:44
62 0 Vakant Vakant D21 10:45
75 0 Vakant Vakant D35 10:45
244 0 Vakant Vakant H45 10:46
273 0 Vakant Vakant H65 10:50
180 0 Vakant Vakant H16 10:53
101 0 Vakant Vakant D45 11:08
192 0 Vakant Vakant H21 11:09
193 0 Vakant Vakant H21 11:11
185 0 Vakant Vakant H18 11:28
347 995803 Isabela Mašková 0010001 Xxx ZF 10:36
338 1464 Martínek Vítek 0030002 KOS VPM ZF 10:36
337 0 Martínek Ondřej 0030001 KOS VPM ZF 10:36
246 1403411 Kopp Petr 0040001 noname H45 10:50
305 246811 Nováková Lenka 0080001 ner T5 10:00