Místo konání:
Svatava - Podlesí
Pořadatel:
BSO - KOB Baník Sokolov
Ředitel závodu:
Rambousek Karel
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Rambousek Karel - R2
Stavitel tratí:
Rambousek Karel - R2
JURY:
Kovář Jindřich, Bartoš Luděk, Kamaryt Tomáš
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Julie Nováková |
SKV1051 |
2127899 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Aneta Hanáková |
KRL0951 |
9091907 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Žaneta Fryšová |
DCH0959 |
8036 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Leona Fišáková |
MLA1151 |
2082925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Viktorie Andělová |
VPM1155 |
2127528 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Bára Šebestová |
NN10951 |
2127887 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Lucie Urbánková |
ONO1150 |
2102673 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Karin Měchurová |
NN10952 |
2127885 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Veronika Ječmenová |
ONO0950 |
7202883 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Barbora Vodrážková |
VPM1050 |
434819 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Tereza Stehlíková |
LPM0951 |
2103247 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:34:00 |
04 |
Anna Hrabánková Kateřina |
NEK0750 |
2035733 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Denisa Bodurková |
KRL0752 |
2127645 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Aneta Bauerová |
SKV0752 |
2059774 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Natálka Frantová |
NN10751 |
2118466 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Alžběta Ciprysová |
NN20751 |
2011876 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Štěpánka Šitrová |
LPM0850 |
2088717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Viktorie Pátková |
NN20051 |
2127866 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Kateřina Sobotová |
VPM0851 |
434815 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Silvie Soukupová |
NN20753 |
2103295 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Zuzana Kropáčová |
KRL0754 |
2127659 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Valerie Holá |
NN20752 |
2011875 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Eliška Nováková |
SKV0753 |
2085595 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Julie Fruhaufová |
NN20754 |
2134297 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Andrea Fryšová |
DCH0760 |
2141931 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Kateřina Dvořáková |
LPM0750 |
2088719 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Markéta Gelnerová |
KRL0952 |
9102146 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Daniela Kulichová |
BSO0653 |
0 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Anežka Ševčíková |
ONO0550 |
7201768 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Mirka Řeháková |
SKV0652 |
7202879 |
B |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Tereza Kolovratová |
NN20551 |
2082917 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Kristýna Novotná |
DCH0655 |
2141928 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Adéla Fišarová |
KRL0651 |
416314 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Petra Holíková |
ONO0653 |
8660587 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Sára Lošťáková |
LTP0650 |
7210117 |
B |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Eva Urbánková |
ONO0650 |
8667973 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Magdalena Kubecová |
STB0550 |
2019212 |
A |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Laura Kulová |
ONO0552 |
8004351 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Lucie Šobíšková |
BSO0651 |
8685 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Klára Čáslavská |
NEK0550 |
2113473 |
|
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Zuzana Peřinová |
NN20552 |
2106733 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Tereza Třísková |
LPM0653 |
2082946 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Anna Gelnerová |
KRL0653 |
9102084 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Eliška Růžičková |
DCH0653 |
443089 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Lucie Králová |
KRL0658 |
232611 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Klára Kohoutková |
BSO0650 |
8655488 |
B |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Adéla Vlachová |
KRL0551 |
2126299 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:27:00 |
57 |
Kateřina Kožíšková |
LPM0652 |
2082947 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:29:00 |
59 |
Šárka Beránková |
VPM0551 |
9101182 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Karla Dvořáková |
NN20452 |
2082949 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Anna Nováková |
SKV0452 |
2127900 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Viktorie Šmejkalová |
NN20451 |
2082950 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Eliška Fišarová |
KRL0351 |
9412003 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Markéta Dítková |
SKV0451 |
682652 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Marie Bartošová |
MLA0451 |
8656680 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Adéla Hegnerová |
LPM0450 |
2049581 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Johana Nováčková |
NN20453 |
2082945 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Klára Marešová |
NEK0250 |
8660518 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Dominika Daňková |
DCH0258 |
2103785 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Lucie Šilhavá |
LPM9451 |
236985 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Kristýna Szenczi |
VLI8650 |
2058475 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Dagmar Biersaková |
KRL0051 |
7150100 |
B |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Barbora Lučanová |
MAS0051 |
301514 |
B |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Ivana Lošťáková |
LTP7758 |
7202864 |
C |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Jitka Dítková |
SKV7752 |
682676 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Lucie Šitrová |
LPM7857 |
2080976 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Nikola Prinzová |
MLA8150 |
301471 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Jaroslava Fremrová |
LPM7954 |
1400405 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Gabriela Savičová |
SKV7952 |
51738 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Erika Székelyová |
MLA7752 |
2059738 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Jana Urbánková |
ONO7851 |
9200732 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Veronika Placková |
MLA8250 |
515060 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Jana Kotásková |
JES7451 |
237528 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Iva Pechová |
LPM6151 |
2067245 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Jana Bartošová |
MLA7051 |
8656656 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Kateřina Vodrážková |
VPM7995 |
980333 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Žaneta Pivcová |
MLA8050 |
1421925 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Dana Kavková |
SCP6150 |
8222227 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Kathrin Bínová |
MLA6754 |
416172 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Jana Sobotová |
VPM7250 |
1420788 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Janka Danihelová |
SKV6552 |
232202 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Lenka Beránková |
VPM7051 |
2042504 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jana Kubínová |
SKV6751 |
331089 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Jana Kubecová |
STB7399 |
1417131 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Marta Hanáková |
KRL7151 |
2126298 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Markéta Polívková |
VPM735 |
515073 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Angelina Kuleva |
2HD5750 |
8622642 |
|
Angy OL |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Jana Šoupová |
LPM6850 |
8670490 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Radka Jelínková |
MLA6951 |
416176 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Marcela Krausová |
LCV7351 |
253153 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:31:00 |
01 |
Vlasta Krejčová |
SKV6351 |
2104601 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:33:00 |
03 |
Stanislava Opavová |
MLA5451 |
8656644 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:35:00 |
05 |
Svatava Nováková |
SKV5351 |
2059748 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:37:00 |
07 |
Ivana Mágrová |
LCV5550 |
301720 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Jana Šplinarová |
SKV6451 |
237532 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Jana Sklenářová |
MLA6258 |
416175 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:25:00 |
55 |
Lenka Kubátová |
SKV5551 |
237549 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Magdalena Horáková |
NEK4950 |
301414 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:32:00 |
02 |
Miluše Zenkerová |
LCV4550 |
301524 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Ondra Soukup |
NN10901 |
2127888 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Jan Bejvančický |
KRL1003 |
232960 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Pavel Švejda |
BSO0901 |
8691 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Tomas Placek |
MLA0902 |
888609 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Zdeněk Brabec |
MAS1001 |
2087666 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Matyáš Andresík |
NN11001 |
2134268 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Mikuláš Prinz |
MLA0901 |
1421915 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:15:00 |
45 |
Lukáš Štěrba |
SKV1001 |
2045223 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:17:00 |
47 |
Vojtěch Houba |
KRL1002 |
2127628 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:19:00 |
49 |
Richard Gregor |
BSO0900 |
0 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:21:00 |
51 |
Egon Parula |
LPM1000 |
2113095 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:23:00 |
53 |
Jan Beneš |
MLA1000 |
301443 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Jakub Donda |
ONO0700 |
8656617 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Mikuláš Janoch |
MLA0700 |
2085576 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Josef Bejvančický |
KRL0703 |
2127632 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Miroslav Kváč |
MLA0800 |
2073704 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Matěj Brabec |
MAS0701 |
2026167 |
B |
KČT Aš |
10:48:00 |
18 |
Štěpán Pávek |
NEK0700 |
8660516 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Witney Samuel |
NN20701 |
2011879 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Ondřej Petruš |
MLA0701 |
8656612 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Oliver Kule |
ONO0701 |
1400426 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Štěpán Vodrážka |
VPM0802 |
2031365 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Jonáš Beránek |
MLA0703 |
416180 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Tobiáš Holý |
NN20702 |
2011878 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Kristian Kraus |
NN10801 |
2118502 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Jakub Krs |
VPM0801 |
52381 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Vakant |
199 |
0 |
|
|
11:08:00 |
38 |
Tomáš Bršťák |
NN10701 |
2118473 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:10:00 |
40 |
David Bauer |
NN20703 |
2011877 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Ondřej Herman |
MLA0801 |
416220 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Albert Plevný |
DCH0711 |
8662372 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Jakub Turek |
SKV0801 |
7791777 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Pavel Soukup |
NN10702 |
2117425 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Matyáš Mála |
MAS0800 |
2026162 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Tomáš Vít |
BSO0800 |
2082912 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Robin Anděl |
VPM0901 |
8531 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Lukáš Tříska |
LPM0800 |
2082920 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Adam Pjenčák |
MAS0802 |
2087659 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jakub Stehlík |
LPM0700 |
2103269 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Josef Beneš |
MLA0702 |
301474 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:54:00 |
24 |
David Němec |
LPM0504 |
2011846 |
B |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Michal Krul |
NN20503 |
2082941 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Adam Uher |
NN10501 |
2113398 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Matyáš Ječmen |
ONO0600 |
7201205 |
B |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Matěj Andrš |
NN10601 |
2118481 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Samuel Janoch |
MLA0502 |
1421918 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:06:00 |
36 |
VyskočilJan |
NN20502 |
2082942 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Karel Veseleňák |
BSO0601 |
232240 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Antonín Svoboda |
VPM0601 |
7207338 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:12:00 |
42 |
František Spiřík |
BSO0603 |
8683 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Filip Meduna |
ONO0603 |
8028820 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Jan Pivec |
MLA0503 |
9201380 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Martin Šoupa |
LPM0500 |
301717 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Jáchym Kulhánek |
NN20501 |
2082943 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Viktor Havlíček |
BSO0602 |
301430 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Vojtěch Myslík |
ONO0602 |
1428940 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Ondřej Sobota |
VPM0502 |
232337 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Filip Kropáč |
KRL0503 |
434576 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Matouš Gašek |
NN20405 |
2126372 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Vojtěch Břečka |
LPM0302 |
7201820 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Ondra Pavlas |
NN20404 |
2126377 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Samuel Weissar |
LPM0300 |
2082944 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Ondra Kulhánek |
NN20403 |
2126380 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Břetislav Milota |
MLA0300 |
1421923 |
B |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Jan Dvořák |
NN20402 |
2126382 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Jan Grohmann |
VPM0403 |
443084 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Nikola Kollár |
NN20401 |
2127858 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Tomáš Vendelberger |
MAS0302 |
2026165 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Matyáš Bauer |
SKV0402 |
2059773 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Ondřej Hlinovský |
VPM0102 |
2035167 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Nick Newiak |
NEK0101 |
2096220 |
B |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Vratislav Polívka |
VPM0203 |
303936 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:44:00 |
14 |
František Kováč |
MLA0201 |
301465 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Šimon Kurz |
VPM0208 |
2115069 |
B |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:39:00 |
09 |
Jan Václavík |
VPM8701 |
2031375 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:41:00 |
11 |
Jakub Bílý |
LTP0104 |
8662323 |
A |
OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice |
10:43:00 |
13 |
Milan Šperl |
NN10001 |
2134269 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:45:00 |
15 |
Marek Šulc |
MAS9302 |
2026166 |
C |
KČT Aš |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Jiří Macek |
LIT8401 |
8107 |
C |
KOB Litvínov |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Gabriel Szenczi |
VLI8700 |
2102802 |
C |
Slavia Liberec orienteering |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Ondřej Rosenbaum |
JES0001 |
237524 |
C |
OK Rakovník |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Jan Štros |
0010001 |
2045233 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Tomáš Kamaryt |
VPM8807 |
8662312 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Jan Kříž |
NN10002 |
2134264 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Jakub Šilhavý |
LPM8500 |
51151 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:50:00 |
20 |
Lukáš Pivec |
MLA7600 |
1421926 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Lukáš Hegner |
LPM8104 |
446347 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Marek Petruš |
MLA7500 |
8656638 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Jan Turek |
SKV7302 |
7464855 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Vladimír Ječmen |
ONO7900 |
7209469 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Robert Vlašímský |
SKV7201 |
8303079 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Petr Placek |
MLA8000 |
1421927 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Petr Ševčík |
ONO7200 |
8662290 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:06:00 |
36 |
Miroslav Fišar |
KRL7201 |
416319 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Miroslav Řehák |
SKV7101 |
7207367 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:10:00 |
40 |
Marek Beneš |
255 |
416174 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:12:00 |
42 |
Pavel Fišer |
SKV7200 |
7654444 |
|
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:14:00 |
44 |
Roman Pjenčák |
MAS7501 |
2087640 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:16:00 |
46 |
Pavel Dvořák |
LPM7805 |
2042509 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:18:00 |
48 |
Lukáš Bauer |
SKV7701 |
8644880 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:20:00 |
50 |
Petr Kožíšek |
LPM7603 |
0 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:22:00 |
52 |
Ladislav Nejedlý |
ONO7501 |
9201325 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:24:00 |
54 |
Vladimír Šitra |
LPM7904 |
2103744 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:26:00 |
56 |
Karel Pilař |
MAS5501 |
7003021 |
C |
KČT Aš |
11:28:00 |
58 |
Jiří Pávek |
NEK7700 |
2096214 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jan Dítko |
SKV7301 |
682634 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
11:32:00 |
62 |
Jaromír Holík |
ONO7502 |
2087685 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:34:00 |
64 |
Josef Milota |
MLA5801 |
8656692 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:36:00 |
66 |
Tomáš Sedláček |
KRL6401 |
51476 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:38:00 |
68 |
Jindřich Kovář |
MAS6800 |
7003022 |
C |
KČT Aš |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:47:00 |
17 |
Jan Černý |
ONO710 |
2061825 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:49:00 |
19 |
Miroslav Vlach |
DCH6101 |
2106737 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:51:00 |
21 |
Tomáš Mayer |
KSH6900 |
416184 |
C |
OB Kašperské Hory |
10:53:00 |
23 |
Pavel Bína |
MLA6708 |
232231 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:55:00 |
25 |
Petr Weissar |
LPM7020 |
2082913 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:57:00 |
27 |
Alexander Mareš |
NEK7300 |
2067346 |
C |
Nejdek Orienteering |
10:59:00 |
29 |
Martin Hanák |
KRL6701 |
416186 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
11:01:00 |
31 |
Karel Šoupa |
LPM6900 |
8670489 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Jiří Kavka |
SCP5900 |
8222225 |
C |
OK Sparta Praha |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Radek Svoboda |
VPM6903 |
887628 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Pavel Kubec |
STB6601 |
1416365 |
C |
TJ Stadion Nový Bor |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Vratislav Polívka |
VPM7003 |
301719 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Luděk Bartoš |
MLA6701 |
8656657 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:13:00 |
43 |
Jiří Kropáč |
KRL6700 |
2099518 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
11:03:00 |
33 |
Petr Čech |
DCH6002 |
681885 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:05:00 |
35 |
Jiří Pech |
LPM5402 |
2067253 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
11:07:00 |
37 |
Jan Michalec |
DCH5701 |
7207360 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:09:00 |
39 |
Jiří Hájek |
ONO6400 |
8656589 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:11:00 |
41 |
Václav Chotětický |
DKL5202 |
7886 |
C |
KOB Kladno |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:36:00 |
06 |
Zdeněk Mágr |
LCV5000 |
301718 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:38:00 |
08 |
Rudolf Valeška |
LCV4700 |
7891 |
C |
TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov |
10:40:00 |
10 |
Jaroslav Jirásek |
DCH4701 |
7890 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
10:42:00 |
12 |
Jan Sklenář |
MLA4201 |
51611 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:44:00 |
14 |
Zdeněk Švec |
SLA4700 |
8806 |
C |
SKOB Slaný |
10:46:00 |
16 |
Jan Fišák |
MLA4401 |
8657099 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:30:00 |
60 |
Jaroslav Kubát |
SKV5203 |
51137 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:52:00 |
22 |
Kiara Zabolotna |
MLA1152 |
51494 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:54:00 |
24 |
Mael Mikyska |
MLA1100 |
1421913 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:56:00 |
26 |
Šimon Šitra |
LPM1001 |
2090869 |
C |
OK Lokomotiva Plzeň |
10:58:00 |
28 |
Lada Prinzová |
MLA1150 |
301438 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:00:00 |
30 |
Antonín Černý |
ONO1001 |
301504 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
11:02:00 |
32 |
Nikolas Placek |
MLA1200 |
232210 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
11:04:00 |
34 |
Zuzana Fryšová |
DCH1151 |
232362 |
C |
Radioelektronika Cheb |
11:08:00 |
38 |
Eliška Houbová |
KRL1152 |
2126275 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ilona Holíková |
ONO7552 |
2087686 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Daniel Ševčík |
ONO0200 |
52183 |
C |
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petr Sobota |
VPM7800 |
1466 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Zdeněk Fryš |
190 |
4450 |
|
Radioelektronika Cheb |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondřej Vodrážka |
VPM7702 |
995796 |
C |
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kateřina Bauerová |
SKV7751 |
2059772 |
C |
TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Simona Klierová |
MLA8051 |
0 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Magdaléna Polívková |
VPM055 |
2127891 |
|
KOS Slavia Plzeň |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jana Davidová |
ONO785 |
2061777 |
|
SKOB Ostrov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Viktor Vlach |
KRL1001 |
232961 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Barbara Mikysková |
MLA8450 |
301466 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hana Kožíšková |
254 |
416178 |
|
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Petr Houba |
KRL7801 |
51475 |
C |
Kometa Kralovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Hana Houbová |
KRL8250 |
51474 |
|
Kometa Kralovice |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jan Nováček |
265 |
2127870 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
Čas startu |
Čas startu od 00 |
Jméno |
Reg. číslo |
SI čip |
Lic. |
Klub |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Šimon Klier |
MLA1101 |
7884 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Jan Milota |
MLA0500 |
232234 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lucie Pivcová |
MLA1650 |
0 |
C |
MLOK Mariánské Lázně |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vojtěch Stingl |
BSO1201 |
8688 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ondřej Gregor |
BSO1200 |
0 |
C |
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Ciprysová Magdalena |
NN21051 |
0 |
|
LK Slovan Karlovy Vary |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lucie Loskotová |
248 |
0 |
|
KOB Baník Sokolov |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vojta Malý |
267 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
David Špička |
268 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Michal Rutrle |
269 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Vítek Bršťák |
270 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Elvíra Sazymová |
271 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Kačka Šperlová |
272 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Lukáš Pilát |
273 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Sára Šebestová |
274 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |
10:30:00 |
00 |
Emílie Kotrlová |
275 |
0 |
|
Radon Vysoká Pec |