Startovka závodu: Mistrovství oblasti na krátké trati

Klubová startovka

Datum:
25.05.2019
Místo konání:
Hluboká
Pořadatel:
KRL - Kometa Kralovice
Mapa:
Kozičkův mlýn
Ředitel závodu:
Fišar Miroslav
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Hanáková Marta - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Hanák Martin - R2
JURY:
Lisá Monika, Pilař Karel, Rambousek Karel
Kluby:
NNN     24D     2HD     BSO     CST     DKL     DLT     EKP     JES     KRL     KSH     LCV     LIT     LPM     LTP     MAS     MLA     NEK     ONO     PGP     PUL     SKV     SLA     TEP     VPM     VSP     Ostatní kluby
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1450162 Dlabač Marek NNN2003 H16 12:09:00
2113446 Váchová Ilona NNN1977 D35 12:44:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8230366 Cruse Kay 24D6600 H45 12:28:00
8040766 Cruse Katrin 24D6650 D45 12:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8622642 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 D45 12:39:00
(14)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8655420 Kohoutek Oldřich BSO0301 A H16 12:03:00
8694 Käss Pavel BSO7000 C H45 12:04:00
301432 Havlíček Albert BSO0304 B H16 12:11:00
7210930 Solomko Vladimír BSO7003 C H45 12:12:00
8686 Lillová Marie BSO0351 C D16 12:14:00
7204979 Rambousek Karel BSO7907 C H21 12:21:00
7875 Raková Eliška BSO0152 C D18 12:28:00
8663135 Lill Petr BSO0203 B H18 12:31:00
7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C D35 12:32:00
1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B H18 12:35:00
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B D14 12:42:00
8683 Spiřík František BSO0603 C H14 12:43:00
8655489 Knepr Lukáš BSO9401 C H21 12:47:00
301430 Havlíček Viktor BSO0602 C H14 12:55:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2133920 Muchl Vladimír CST5601 C H55 12:37:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
49645 Fujan Sláva DKL4800 C H65 12:13:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
440490 Leníková Jana DLT6151 C Z1 12:00:00
336778 Nosek Petr DLT6901 C T4 12:00:00
236061 Nosek Martina DLT7251 C T4 12:00:00
440404 Reisingerová Eliška DLT0151 C T4 12:00:00
(2)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
1403429 Náměstková Aneta EKP0799 D12 12:53:00
2078485 Náměstková Veronika EKP7999 D35 13:06:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301666 Otta Pavel JES4601 C H65 12:17:00
(26)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 B D16 12:00:00
2126275 Houbová Eliška KRL1152 C HD10F 12:00:00
2017667 Březinová Ivana KRL9359 T4 12:00:00
434576 Šebian Samuel KRL0903 C H10 12:04:00
9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C H21 12:05:00
232961 Bejvančický Jan KRL1003 C H10 12:12:00
2126308 Škrle Michael KRL0702 B H12 12:12:00
416186 Čadková Marcela KRL0654 C D14 12:14:00
416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C D14 12:18:00
2127628 Houba Vojtěch KRL1002 C H10 12:18:00
2099507 Roučková Karolína KRL0656 C D14 12:22:00
9102084 Gelnerová Anna KRL0653 B D14 12:26:00
2127645 Bodurková Denisa KRL0752 B D12 12:29:00
2126299 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C D14 12:30:00
2127632 Bejvančický Josef KRL0703 C H12 12:30:00
232613 Zmarzláková Olga KRL0552 B D14 12:34:00
51477 Havlík Jakub KRL0708 H12 12:34:00
2126294 Blechová Adéla KRL1055 C D10 12:36:00
51475 Štěpánský Jakub KRL0707 H12 12:38:00
416318 Čadková Michaela KRL0954 C D10 12:44:00
2099518 Kropáč Filip KRL0503 C H14 12:47:00
2124756 Peterková Adéla KRL0953 C D10 12:48:00
232611 Králová Lucie KRL0658 C D14 12:48:00
9091907 Hanáková Aneta KRL0951 C D10 12:54:00
9102146 Gelnerová Markéta KRL0952 C D12 12:55:00
2127659 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 C D12 13:03:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51155 Maun Michal KSH1201 ZF 12:00:00
8674 Fiala Miloš KSH4801 C H65 12:09:00
232257 Patáková Mária KSH5751 C D55 12:09:00
8676 Paták Pavel KSH8501 C H21 12:09:00
2075672 Šustr Pavel KSH7001 C H45 12:10:00
416184 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C H45 12:24:00
2080906 Šustr Antonín KSH0201 B H18 12:33:00
2060213 Liberdová Magdaléna KSH0851 C D12 12:43:00
2080905 Šustr Ondřej KSH0501 C H14 12:53:00
9941 Maunová Martina KSH8051 C D35 12:56:00
2116448 Mayerová Daniela KSH0852 B D12 13:07:00
(11)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
301526 Kozelka Jan LCV7000 C H45 12:00:00
253146 Kraus Jindřich LCV9401 T4 12:00:00
438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C T4 12:00:00
301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C D55 12:01:00
301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C H65 12:11:00
7891 Valeška Rudolf LCV4700 C H65 12:15:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C D45 12:49:00
301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C D45 12:53:00
301423 Jandová Hana LCV7150 C D45 12:57:00
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C D65 12:59:00
232232 Brabcová Jindra LCV4750 C D65 13:03:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
8107 Macek Jiří LIT8401 C H21 12:25:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
236984 Bursa Áron LPM1101 C ZF 12:00:00
236982 Populová Alběta LPM ZF 12:00:00
7201192 Valešová Irena LPM7050 C Z1 12:00:00
2082913 Weissar Petr LPM7020 C H45 12:02:00
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C H10 12:02:00
2148155 Kožíšek Petr LPM7603 C H35 12:06:00
2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C H12 12:06:00
0 Valeš Jiří LPM9502 E H21 12:07:00
301721 Jiroušek Petr LPM7001 C H45 12:08:00
2801411 Parula Egon LPM1000 C H10 12:08:00
51151 Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 C H21 12:11:00
52371 Janečková Eva LPM6150 C D55 12:13:00
236985 Šilhavá Lucie LPM9451 C D21 12:14:00
2082946 Třísková Tereza LPM0653 C D14 12:16:00
8670489 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C H45 12:16:00
0 Šafránek Petr LPM7905 C H35 12:20:00
2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C H21 12:29:00
301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C H14 12:31:00
2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C H35 12:32:00
2082911 Stehlík Šimon LPM0501 B H14 12:35:00
2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C D35 12:36:00
361978 Vonášek Adam LPM9101 C H21 12:37:00
0 Šafránková Eliška LPM0953 C D10 12:38:00
2088717 Šitrová Štěpánka LPM0850 C D12 12:39:00
2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C D35 12:40:00
2103269 Stehlík Jakub LPM0700 B H12 12:40:00
8656689 Valeš Milan LPM6000 C H55 12:41:00
2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C H35 12:42:00
2082947 Kožíšková Kateřina LPM0652 B D14 12:46:00
2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C H55 12:47:00
2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C D35 12:48:00
2011846 Němec David LPM0504 B H14 12:51:00
2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C D10 12:52:00
8670490 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C D45 13:03:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
7210117 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B D14 12:00:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C H12 12:04:00
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C H18 12:29:00
7202578 Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C D10 12:46:00
7205026 Kovářová Alena LTP6151 C D45 12:51:00
7202864 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C D35 12:52:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C D45 13:01:00
(15)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2087666 Brabec Zdeněk MAS1001 C H10 12:06:00
2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 C H16 12:07:00
7003022 Kovář Jindřich MAS6800 C H35 12:10:00
301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C H10 12:10:00
301726 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C H12 12:10:00
7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C H35 12:14:00
2026167 Brabec Matěj MAS0701 B H12 12:14:00
8660453 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C H35 12:18:00
8660361 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C D16 12:18:00
2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C H12 12:18:00
2087633 Millionová Hedvika MAS7351 C D45 12:29:00
2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C H12 12:42:00
2026166 Šulc Marek MAS9302 C H21 12:43:00
7887 Chotětický Jan MAS5400 C H55 12:43:00
2087640 Pjenčák Roman MAS7501 C H35 12:46:00
(34)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
232210 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C HD10F 12:00:00
7880 Pivcová Lucie MLA1650 C ZF 12:00:00
232234 Milota Jan MLA0500 C ZF 12:00:00
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C H10 12:00:00
232235 Petruš Ondřej MLA0701 B H12 12:02:00
416175 Sklenářová Jana MLA6258 C D55 12:03:00
8656680 Bartošová Marie MLA0451 B D16 12:10:00
8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C H35 12:12:00
1421914 Černý Libor MLA6901 C H45 12:14:00
1421926 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C H35 12:16:00
232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C H45 12:18:00
8656656 Bartošová Jana MLA7051 C D35 12:18:00
515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C D35 12:20:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 B H16 12:21:00
8656657 Bartoš Luděk MLA6701 C H45 12:22:00
416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C D35 12:24:00
2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C H45 12:26:00
1421919 Kamaryt Michal MLA9205 C H21 12:27:00
8656612 Kováč František MLA0201 C H18 12:27:00
1421927 Placek Petr MLA8000 C H35 12:28:00
1421925 Pivcová Žaneta MLA8050 C D35 12:30:00
2082925 Fišáková Leona MLA1151 C D10 12:30:00
2085576 Janoch Mikuláš MLA0700 B H12 12:32:00
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C D45 12:33:00
9201380 Pivec Jan MLA0503 B H14 12:37:00
2059738 Székelyová Erika MLA7752 C D35 12:46:00
1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C D45 12:55:00
8657099 Fišák Jan MLA4401 C H75 12:56:00
1421911 Székelyová Viktória MLA0752 C D12 12:57:00
1421918 Janoch Samuel MLA0502 C H14 12:57:00
1421917 Fišáková Hana MLA7750 C D35 12:58:00
1421920 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C D45 12:59:00
51611 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C H75 13:00:00
9101679 Černý Jonáš MLA0501 C H14 13:03:00
(5)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2113473 Čáslavská Klára NEK0550 D14 12:20:00
2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C H35 12:26:00
8660519 Ziebová Veronika NEK0450 B D16 12:26:00
8660516 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 C H12 12:26:00
2035733 Hrabánková Kateřina Anna NEK0750 C D12 12:49:00
(31)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Mokrusch Dan ONO0502 C Z1 12:00:00
2087686 Holíková Ilona ONO7552 C Z1 12:00:00
52183 Ševčík Daniel ONO0200 C T4 12:00:00
7201768 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C D14 12:04:00
301730 Nejedlá Klára ONO0450 B D16 12:04:00
52181 Urbánek Lumír ONO6701 C H45 12:06:00
2085653 Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950 C D55 12:07:00
2143384 Kocumová Linda ONO0654 C D14 12:08:00
8667973 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B D14 12:12:00
2117426 Ritter Jakub ONO1000 C H10 12:14:00
1428926 Pecko Sára ONO0452 B D16 12:16:00
8631582 Donda Jiří ONO0403 A H16 12:17:00
8662290 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C H35 12:22:00
1400426 Kule Oliver ONO0701 C H12 12:22:00
8660587 Holíková Petra ONO0653 C D14 12:24:00
8004351 Kulová Laura ONO0552 B D14 12:28:00
9200732 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C D35 12:28:00
1428940 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C H14 12:29:00
2102673 Urbánková Lucie ONO1150 C D10 12:32:00
7202865 Ritter Aleš ONO7401 C H21 12:33:00
2118502 Měchurová Zuzana ONO0669 D14 12:36:00
8656617 Donda Jakub ONO0700 B H12 12:36:00
8028820 Meduna Filip ONO0603 C H14 12:39:00
2087685 Holík Jaromír ONO7502 C H35 12:40:00
0 Kučerová Eliška ONO0554 C D14 12:40:00
0 Makovcová Julie ONO0951 C D10 12:40:00
0 Kučerová Veronika ONO0852 C D12 12:41:00
9101105 Lisá Monika ONO6750 C D45 12:41:00
9201325 Nejedlý Ladislav ONO7501 C H35 12:44:00
8660538 Holíková Simona ONO0553 B D14 12:50:00
2103709 Ševčíková Olga ONO7650 C D35 13:00:00
(7)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
515453 Mikulášová Helena PGP9353 C D21 12:04:00
232091 Jelínek Martin PGP5103 C H65 12:07:00
232167 Jelínková Zora PGP8851 C D21 12:12:00
51682 Tichovský Martin PGP6100 C H21 12:15:00
51676 Tichovská Hana PGP6652 C D35 12:34:00
51807 Vlach Martin PGP8605 C H21 12:39:00
8004312 Kondrát Martin PGP6501 C H21 12:45:00
(1)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
205614 Novotný František PUL4200 C H75 12:58:00
(29)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Turková Klára SKV1151 C HD10F 12:00:00
7204490 Vlašímská Anna SKV1251 C HD10F 12:00:00
7207367 Řeháková Radka SKV6752 C Z1 12:00:00
7200904 Badura Václav SKV8101 C H35 12:04:00
682089 Vlašímská Bára SKV0651 B D14 12:06:00
682652 Dítková Markéta SKV0451 C D16 12:06:00
2085621 Krafčiková Monika SKV8751 C D21 12:10:00
2059748 Nováková Svatava SKV5351 C D55 12:11:00
237532 Šplinarová Jana SKV6451 C D55 12:15:00
2045223 Štěrba Lukáš SKV1001 C H10 12:16:00
7791777 Turek Jakub SKV0801 C H12 12:16:00
2085595 Nováková Anna SKV0452 C D16 12:22:00
682676 Dítková Jitka SKV7752 C D35 12:22:00
682634 Dítko Jan SKV7301 C H35 12:24:00
8303079 Vlašímský Robert SKV7201 C H35 12:30:00
331089 Kubínová Jana SKV6751 C D45 12:31:00
2103295 Soukupová Silva SKV0751 C D12 12:35:00
232202 Danihelová Janka SKV6552 C D45 12:37:00
51738 Savičová Gabriela SKV7952 C D35 12:42:00
7202879 Řeháková Mirka SKV0652 B D14 12:44:00
236486 Žandová Marie SKV6551 C D45 12:47:00
7464855 Turek Jan SKV7302 C H35 12:48:00
2134297 Frühaufová Julie SKV0754 C D12 12:51:00
0 Turková Martina SKV7852 C D35 12:54:00
2059774 Bauerová Aneta SKV0752 C D12 13:01:00
51136 Savičová Irena SKV5352 C D65 13:01:00
7204502 Vlašímská Tereza SKV7551 C D35 13:04:00
682698 Vlašímská Karolína SKV0851 C D12 13:05:00
7204501 Košina Tobiáš SKV0502 C H14 13:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Svobodová Andrea SLA0751 C Z1 12:00:00
8806 Švec Zdeněk SLA4700 C H65 12:05:00
0 Hrdlička Jan SLA0200 C H18 12:41:00
0 Hrdličková Ludmila SLA6950 C D45 13:07:00
(3)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
51647 Pecánek Matěj TEP1300 C HD10F 12:00:00
2102815 Městková Lucie TEP7850 C D35 12:38:00
2103757 Městková Eva TEP4851 C D65 13:07:00
(36)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
9129 Beránek Šimon VPM1000 C Z1 12:00:00
1466 Sobota Petr VPM7800 C T4 12:00:00
51686 Richtr Aleš VPM6601 C TU 12:00:00
9101182 Beránková Šárka VPM0551 C D14 12:02:00
8629751 Richtrová Kamila VPM0451 A D16 12:02:00
443084 Grohmann Jan VPM0403 C H16 12:05:00
7202893 Řeháková Gabriela VPM0353 B D16 12:08:00
8656560 Šauli Filip VPM0301 A H21 12:13:00
8660914 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A H16 12:15:00
995796 Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702 C H21 12:19:00
2060396 Kroupa Štěpán VPM6904 C H45 12:20:00
2031365 Vodrážka Štěpán VPM0802 C H12 12:20:00
86546537 Mayer Šimon VPM0209 A H21 12:23:00
7210111 Staňková Markéta VPM0153 B D18 12:26:00
331267 Richtrová Lucie VPM7451 C D35 12:26:00
8531 Anděl Robin VPM0901 C H12 12:28:00
301170 Martínek Robert VPM7700 C H21 12:31:00
434815 Sobotová Kateřina VPM0851 C D12 12:31:00
1400429 Kurz Ondřej VPM0503 A H14 12:33:00
434819 Vodrážková Barbora VPM1050 C D10 12:34:00
2067329 Kovářová Jitka VPM7350 C D45 12:35:00
8028884 Anděl Robert VPM8001 C H35 12:38:00
8662312 Kamaryt Tomáš VPM8807 C H21 12:41:00
8651736 Svoboda Antonín VPM0601 B H14 12:41:00
2127528 Andělová Viktorie VPM1155 C D10 12:42:00
888641 Staňková Marcela VPM6951 C D45 12:43:00
2127544 Beránková Hedvika VPM0850 C D12 12:45:00
330530 Beránek Petr VPM4502 C H55 12:45:00
8656696 Richtr Lukáš VPM0204 A H21 12:49:00
253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C H55 12:49:00
2042508 Beránková Julie VPM1051 C D10 12:50:00
980333 Vodrážková Kateřina VPM7995 C D35 12:50:00
1490 Jedličková Jindra VPM4550 C D65 12:57:00
232337 Sobota Ondřej VPM0502 B H14 12:59:00
1420788 Sobotová Jana VPM7250 C D35 13:02:00
330650 Beránková Pavla VPM4350 C D65 13:05:00
(4)
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Kategorie
Startovní čas
2134274 Soukupová Michaela VSP5850 C D55 12:05:00
9102142 Svobodová Jitka VSP7450 C D21 12:08:00
9101108 Bořánek Petr VSP7000 C H21 12:17:00
232045 Soukup Václav VSP5600 C H55 12:39:00
Ostatní kluby
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Klub
Kategorie
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant D20 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant HD10F 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant ZF 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant Z1 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant T4 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant TU 12:00
0 Vakant Vakant H20 12:01
0 Vakant Vakant D20 12:02
0 Vakant Vakant H20 12:03
0 Vakant Vakant D21 12:16
0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:17
0 Vakant Vakant D21 12:18
0 Vakant Vakant H65 12:19
0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:19
0 Vakant Vakant D21 12:20
0 Vakant Vakant H10 12:20
0 Vakant Vakant H65 12:21
0 Vakant Vakant D55 12:21
0 Vakant Vakant D21 12:22
0 Vakant Vakant H10 12:22
0 Vakant Vakant H65 12:23
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:23
0 Vakant Vakant D21 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant H10 12:24
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:25
0 Vakant Vakant H16 12:27
0 Vakant Vakant D16 12:28
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:30
0 Vakant Vakant D16 12:30
0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:30
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:32
0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:32
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:34
0 Vakant Vakant D18 12:34
0 Vakant Vakant H45 12:36
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:37
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:39
0 Vakant Vakant H18 12:43
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:44
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:46
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:48
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:50
0 Vakant Vakant H12 12:50
0 Vakant Vakant H21 12:51
0 Vakant Vakant H55 12:51
0 Vakant Vakant H35 12:52
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:52
0 Vakant Vakant H21 12:53
0 Vakant Vakant H55 12:53
0 Vakant Vakant D14 12:54
0 Vakant Vakant H55 12:55
0 Vakant Vakant D10 12:56
0 Vakant Vakant D10 12:58
0 Vakant Vakant D10 13:00
0 Vakant Vakant H75 13:02
0 Vakant Vakant H75 13:04
0 Vakant Vakant D45 13:05
0 Vakant Vakant H75 13:06
0 Vakant Vakant H14 13:07
0 Vakant Vakant D35 13:08
0 Vakant Vakant D12 13:09
0 Vakant Vakant D45 13:09
0 Vakant Vakant D65 13:09
0 Vakant Vakant H14 13:09
0 Vakant Vakant D35 13:10
0 Vakant Vakant D12 13:11
0 Vakant Vakant D45 13:11
0 Vakant Vakant D65 13:11
0 Vakant Vakant H14 13:11
0 Vakant Vakant D35 13:12
0 Vakant Vakant D12 13:13
0 Vakant Vakant D65 13:13
0 Vakant Vakant D12 13:15