Startovka závodu: Oblastní žebříček

Datum:
09.06.2019
Místo konání:
Areál Vítkova hora
Pořadatel:
SKV - TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary
Mapa:
Kolovák 1:10 000
Ředitel závodu:
Eretová Kateřina
Hlavní rozhodčí:
Žandová Marie - R3
Stavitel tratí:
Kubát Jaroslav
Kategorie:
D10     D12     D14     D16     D18     D21     D35     D45     D55     D65     H10     H12     H14     H16     H18     H21     H35     H45     H55     H65     H75     HD10F     Z1     Z2     Z3     ZF    
D10
1.50 km, 6 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
7202883 Ječmenová Veronika ONO0950 C SKOB Ostrov 10:00:00
2103247 Stehlíková Tereza LPM0951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:03:00
2082942 Vyskočilová Magdaléna 0030008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:06:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:09:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:12:00
D12
2.00 km, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Šperlová Iva 0040017 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:02:00
2126380 Volfová Zuzana 0030014 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:05:00
0 Bártová Kornelie 0040018 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:08:00
0 Váňová Eliška 0030013 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:11:00
2127891 Stiborová Apolena 0020007 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:14:00
0 Peřinová Eliška 0040016 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:17:00
2127888 Apolínová Nela 0020008 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:20:00
2127659 Kropáčová Zuzana KRL0754 C Kometa Kralovice 10:23:00
0 Pátková Viktorie 0040015 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:26:00
1421911 Székelyová Viktória MLA0752 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:29:00
2088719 Dvořáková Kateřina LPM0750 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:32:00
2103708 Ritterová Lída ONO0851 C SKOB Ostrov 10:35:00
7202578 Lošťáková Ela LTP0951 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:38:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:41:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:44:00
D14
2.80 km, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8655488 Kohoutková Klára BSO0650 B KOB Baník Sokolov 10:02:00
0 Kolovratová Tereza 0040012 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:05:00
8685 Šobíšková Lucie BSO0651 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:08:00
2126299 Vlachová Adéla KRL0551 C Kometa Kralovice 10:11:00
8656571 Kadlecová Tereza VEY0650 C YETTI Vejprty 10:14:00
7210117 Lošťáková Sára LTP0650 B OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:17:00
2082946 Třísková Tereza LPM0653 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:20:00
2143384 Kocumová Linda ONO0654 C SKOB Ostrov 10:23:00
2113473 Čáslavská Klára NEK0550 Nejdek Orienteering 10:26:00
416314 Fišarová Adéla KRL0651 C Kometa Kralovice 10:29:00
7201768 Ševčíková Anežka ONO0550 C SKOB Ostrov 10:32:00
2027899 Stiborová Jolana 0020009 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:35:00
8667973 Urbánková Eva ONO0650 B SKOB Ostrov 10:38:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:41:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:44:00
D16
4.00 km, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:12:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:15:00
0 Kolenatá Ema 0040006 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:18:00
0 Nováková Anna SKV0452 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:21:00
7202893 Řeháková Gabriela VPM0353 B KOS Slavia Plzeň 10:24:00
9412003 Fišarová Eliška KRL0351 B Kometa Kralovice 10:27:00
0 Dvořáková Karla 0040008 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:30:00
8660520 Nádeníčková Iva NEK0350 B Nejdek Orienteering 10:33:00
0 Šmejkalová Viktorie 0040007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:36:00
8660361 Křížková Marie MAS0450 C KČT Aš 10:39:00
1428926 Pecko Sára ONO0452 B SKOB Ostrov 10:42:00
D18
4.90 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:22:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:25:00
8660521 Nádeníčková Pavla NEK0150 A Nejdek Orienteering 10:28:00
1450162 Turčinová Anna 0020010 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:31:00
0 Marešová Klára NEK0250 B Nejdek Orienteering 10:34:00
D21
7.50 km, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
236985 Šilhavá Lucie LPM9451 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:01:00
8622642 Kuleva Angelina 2HD5750 Angy OL 10:04:00
4777 Šípová Kateřina SOP0052 C OOB TJ Slezan Opava 10:07:00
2126382 Nduwimana Eva 0030021 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:10:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:13:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:16:00
D35
6.20 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:01:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:04:00
49607 Ševčíková Petra ONO7450 C SKOB Ostrov 10:07:00
515060 Placková Veronika MLA8250 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:10:00
2067245 Pechová Iva LPM6151 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:13:00
2059738 Székelyová Erika MLA7752 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:16:00
7207664 Bohuslavová Jana LPM7852 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:19:00
7873 Hejduková Jana BSO7250 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:22:00
51872 Nyklová Helena MFP7550 C Matfyz Praha 10:25:00
301420 Ječmenová Věra ONO8050 C SKOB Ostrov 10:28:00
2080976 Šitrová Lucie LPM7857 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:31:00
416172 Bínová Kathrin MLA6754 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:34:00
2042546 Ledererová Kamila LPM7352 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:37:00
9200732 Urbánková Jana ONO7851 C SKOB Ostrov 10:40:00
8662326 Lošťáková Ivana LTP7758 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:43:00
D45
4.90 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:37:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:40:00
8670490 Šoupová Jana LPM6850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:43:00
7205009 Riby Kateřina LTP7252 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:46:00
1421920 Kamarytová Martina MLA6651 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:49:00
301525 Zierhutová Michaela LCV7151 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 10:52:00
1421930 Tenglerová Helena MLA6551 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:55:00
253153 Krausová Marcela LCV7351 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 10:58:00
416176 Jelínková Radka MLA6951 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:01:00
D55
3.00 km, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:54:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:57:00
51152 Šilhavá Jana LPM5951 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:00:00
8656644 Opavová Stanislava MLA5451 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:03:00
301706 Kolovská Ilona LPM6352 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:06:00
301720 Mágrová Ivana LCV5550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 11:09:00
D65
2.80 km, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
51480 Bohuslavová Věra LPM4850 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:47:00
301414 Horáková Magdalena NEK4950 C Nejdek Orienteering 10:50:00
301524 Zenkerová Miluše LCV4550 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 10:53:00
301337 Nyklová Helena NNN5151 Neregistrovaní 10:56:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:59:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:02:00
H10
1.50 km, 6 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:15:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:18:00
888609 Placek Tomas MLA0902 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:21:00
301515 Křížek Vilém MAS1000 C KČT Aš 10:24:00
2127885 Jirkovský Lukáš 0020002 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:27:00
2090869 Šitra Šimon LPM1001 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:30:00
301418 Švejda Pavel BSO0901 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:33:00
2117426 Ritter Jakub ONO1000 C SKOB Ostrov 10:36:00
2127874 Korellus Lukáš 0020003 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:39:00
H12
3.00 km, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2082949 Kuneš Petr 0030018 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
2082920 Tříska Lukáš LPM0800 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:03:00
2082943 Witney Samuel 0030020 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:06:00
2087659 Pjenčák Adam MAS0802 C KČT Aš 10:09:00
8660516 Pávek Štěpán NEK0700 C Nejdek Orienteering 10:12:00
301726 Křížek Ivo MAS0801 C KČT Aš 10:15:00
2082945 Vavřík Jiří 0030019 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:18:00
2026162 Mála Matyáš MAS0800 C KČT Aš 10:21:00
0 Bauer David 0040014 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:24:00
0 Mohrmann Jonáš 0030017 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:27:00
7208204 Riby Philip LTP0702 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:30:00
0 Gašek Šimon 0040013 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 10:33:00
2126377 Dvořák Michal 0030015 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:36:00
1400426 Kule Oliver ONO0701 C SKOB Ostrov 10:39:00
2126372 Dvořák Jan 0030016 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:42:00
2127887 Rüster Maxmilian 0020004 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:45:00
2104599 Němec Jiří Neregistrovaní 10:48:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:51:00
H14
4.00 km, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
232240 Veseleňák Karel KOB Baník Sokolov 10:45:00
301477 Frühauf Ondřej TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:48:00
8028820 Meduna Filip ONO0603 C SKOB Ostrov 10:51:00
2011846 Němec David LPM0504 B OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:54:00
301504 Mokrusch Dan ONO0502 C SKOB Ostrov 10:57:00
301430 Havlíček Viktor BSO0602 C KOB Baník Sokolov 11:00:00
0 Krul Michal 0040009 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:03:00
7201205 Ječmen Matyáš ONO0600 B SKOB Ostrov 11:06:00
0 Kulhánek Jáchym 0040011 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:09:00
301717 Šoupa Martin LPM0500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:12:00
0 Vyskočil Jan 0040010 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:15:00
1428940 Myslík Vojtěch ONO0602 C SKOB Ostrov 11:18:00
H16
4.90 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2073710 Karliczek Tomáš NEK0300 Nejdek Orienteering 11:05:00
0 Dvořák Jan 0040004 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:08:00
443084 Grohmann Jan VPM0403 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:11:00
0 Kulhánek Ondra 0040002 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:14:00
2026165 Vendelberger Tomáš MAS0302 C KČT Aš 11:17:00
0 Pavlas Ondra 0040001 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:20:00
0 Dlabač Marek 0020006 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 11:23:00
1421923 Milota Břetislav MLA0300 B MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:26:00
8660914 Tokár Radim VPM0300 A KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:29:00
0 Gašek Matouš 0040005 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:32:00
2143363 Turčin Jan 0020005 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 11:35:00
301433 Havlíček Albert BSO0304 B KOB Baník Sokolov 11:38:00
0 Kollár Niki 0040003 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:41:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:44:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:47:00
H18
7.50 km, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:19:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:22:00
1428921 Hejduk Zdeněk BSO0201 B KOB Baník Sokolov 10:25:00
7207873 Riby Thomas LTP0202 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 10:28:00
8656612 Kováč František MLA0201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:31:00
H21
7.70 km, 22 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8662745 Urbaník Robert VLI7002 C Slavia Liberec orienteering 11:05:00
51151 Šilhavý Jakub LPM8500 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:08:00
2027232 Leštínský Tomáš OAV7801 C Orienteering Adventure 11:11:00
2026166 Šulc Marek MAS9302 C KČT Aš 11:14:00
301397 Řehořek Tomáš SKV9601 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 11:17:00
9995599 Pova Ondřej KRL9304 C Kometa Kralovice 11:20:00
8662323 Bílý Jakub LTP0104 A OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:23:00
7202865 Ritter Aleš ONO7401 C SKOB Ostrov 11:26:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:29:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:32:00
H35
7.50 km, 20 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:34:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:37:00
2087640 Pjenčák Roman MAS7501 C KČT Aš 10:40:00
8116735 Pivec Lukáš MLA7600 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:43:00
7003021 Pilař Karel MAS5501 C KČT Aš 10:46:00
2096214 Pávek Jiří NEK7700 C Nejdek Orienteering 10:49:00
2042509 Dvořák Pavel LPM7805 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:52:00
8662290 Ševčík Petr ONO7200 C SKOB Ostrov 10:55:00
2045235 Stehlík Petr LPM7903 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:58:00
7209469 Ječmen Vladimír ONO7900 C SKOB Ostrov 11:01:00
1421927 Placek Petr MLA8000 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:04:00
0 Nováček Jan 0040019 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary - 1 11:07:00
8660453 Křížek Filip MAS7800 C KČT Aš 11:10:00
2103744 Šitra Vladimír LPM7904 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:13:00
8656692 Milota Josef MLA5801 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:16:00
9201325 Nejedlý Ladislav ONO7501 C SKOB Ostrov 11:19:00
7203340 Bohuslav Václav LPM7206 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 11:22:00
7202575 Reischig Michal 0010001 nečlen 11:25:00
H45
6.20 km, 18 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 10:46:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:49:00
2061825 Černý Jan ONO7101 C SKOB Ostrov 10:52:00
8686 Käss Pavel BSO7000 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:55:00
8670489 Šoupa Karel LPM6900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:58:00
51279 Bílý Petr LTP6805 C OOB TJ Lokomotiva Teplice 11:01:00
232231 Bína Pavel MLA6708 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:04:00
2116448 Mayer Tomáš KSH6900 C OB Kašperské Hory 11:07:00
2067948 Kamaryt Miloš MLA6404 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:10:00
H55
4.90 km, 15 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2075610 Hnyk Michal SKV6002 C TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:01:00
700028 Oprsal Alan NNN5501 Neregistrovaní 10:04:00
207806 Kadlec Luděk VEY5600 C YETTI Vejprty 10:07:00
253118 Blažek Jiří VPM5009 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 10:10:00
2067253 Pech Jiří LPM5402 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:13:00
7887 Chotětický Jan MAS5400 C KČT Aš 10:16:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:19:00
H65
4.00 km, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
0 Vakant Vakant 11:21:00
0 Vakant Vakant 11:24:00
7891 Valeška Rudolf LCV4700 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 11:27:00
8116748 Sklenář Jan MLA4201 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 11:30:00
442856 Nykles Vladimír VPM4702 C KOS Slavia Plzeň 11:33:00
301667 Janda Josef JES4701 C OK Rakovník 11:36:00
301718 Mágr Zdeněk LCV5000 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 11:39:00
H75
4.00 km, 14 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
8656637 Frey Jaromír ONO4100 C SKOB Ostrov 10:00:00
51479 Bohuslav Václav LPM4201 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:03:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:06:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:09:00
HD10F
1.60 km, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2011870 Stehlík Tomáš 0030012 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:02:00
2127851 Korellus Jakub 0020001 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:05:00
2011876 Šperlová Anna 0030006 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:08:00
2102671 Ševčík Vít ONO1100 C SKOB Ostrov 10:11:00
2011875 Bártová Darina 0030007 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:14:00
2102687 Dvořáková Tereza LPM0952 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:17:00
2011877 Ciprysová Magdalena 0030005 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:20:00
8856 Bohuslav Fanda LPM0900 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:23:00
7204490 Vlašímská Anička TJ Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:26:00
2011872 Kollár Lubor 0030011 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:29:00
0 Vakant Vakant 10:32:00
232210 Placek Nikolas MLA1200 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:35:00
2011873 Šmejkal Štěpán 0030010 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:38:00
2148165 Černý Antonín ONO1001 C SKOB Ostrov 10:41:00
2011874 Nduwimana Lisa 0030009 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:44:00
Z1
2.00 km, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
301366 Matoušek Martin MFP0600 Matfyz Praha 10:00:00
2099518 Vlach Viktor KRL1001 C Kometa Kralovice 10:00:00
0 Kolešová Jana NEK0850 Nejdek Orienteering 10:00:00
2056284 Souček Šimon NEK0600 Nejdek Orienteering 10:00:00
2056275 Götz Jan NEK0800 Nejdek Orienteering 10:00:00
Z2
2.80 km, 9 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2113446 Váchová Ilona 0020013 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
2127866 Korellus Petr 0020014 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
2127858 Dlabačová Petra 0020015 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
2127970 Jirkovský Libor 0020012 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
438631 Zierhutová Michaela LCV0250 C TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 10:00:00
301497 Meduna Martin ONO7852 C SKOB Ostrov 10:00:00
7201766 Turčinová Kamila 0020011 Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
Z3
3.00 km, 11 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2082916 Bohuslav Josef LPM0401 C OK Lokomotiva Plzeň 10:00:00
301508 Křížková Jitka MAS8050 C KČT Aš 10:00:00
1403425 Ševčík Adam ONO0300 C SKOB Ostrov 10:00:00
253146 Kraus Jindřich LCV9401 TJ Lokomotiva Chomutov 10:00:00
52183 Ševčík Daniel ONO0200 C SKOB Ostrov 10:00:00
ZF
1.60 km, 7 kontrol
SI čip
Jméno
Reg. číslo
Licence
Klub
Startovní čas
2011879 Dvořáková Nikol 0030003 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
2082917 Nduwimana Ania 0030002 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
2011878 Kroupa Daniel 0030004 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
2082950 Porada Kryštof Ski klub Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
301460 Mohrmannová Beata Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
2082941 Bauerová Lucie 0030001 LK Slovan Karlovy Vary 10:00:00
995803 Mašková Isabela NNN9951 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
301465 Hermannová Natálie MLA0851 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:00:00
2067350 Cupalová Natali NNN9952 Neregistrovaní 10:00:00
232234 Milota Jan MLA0500 C MLOK Mariánské Lázně 10:00:00
232239 Gregor Ondřej BSO1200 C KOB Baník Sokolov 10:00:00